Thor (2011)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Patrick Doyle Music n/a 120781 8000001
Borae Cho Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000488
Tyson Brochu Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000487
Dean Broadland Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000486
Samson Sing Wun Wong 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000484
Tim Belsher Animation Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000485
Mark Davies Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000489
Novaira Masood Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000491
Robert Charles Thomas Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000495
Kevin Lingenfelser Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120928 23000496
Stephen Schick Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000494
Eric Salituro Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000493
Michael Morehouse Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000492
James Jacobs Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000490
Jim Moorhead 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000483
Sebastien Tessier Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000474
Scott Edelstein Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000475
Scott Tessier Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000473
Julien Stuart-Smith Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000472
Laurel Smith Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000471
David Niednagel Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000476
Sam Nixon Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000477
Vincent Cheng 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000481
Ross MacKenzie 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000482
Jon Aghassian 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000480
Carlos Pedroza Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000479
Woonam Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000478
Matthew Adams Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000497
Patrick Bergeron Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000498
Pau Rocher Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000517
Daniel Rubin Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000518
Mark Robben Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000516
Daniel Raffel Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000515
Vincent Papaix Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000513
Francis Puthanangadi Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000514
Craig Simms Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000519
Bryan Smeall Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000520
Deborah Wiltman Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000524
Roy Yang Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000525
Wendy Whaley Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000523
Tommy Tran Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000522
Daniel Sunwoo Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000521
Nikolai Michaleski Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000512
Chad Meire Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000511
Steve Cho Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000502
Brian Fisher Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000503
Marco Checa Garcia Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000501
Jodi Campanaro Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000500
Daniel Cairnie Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000499
Ian A Harris Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000504
Stephen James Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000505
Danny Lee Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000509
Sam Lee Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000510
Ken Lam Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000508
Jason Knight Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000507
Louis Kim Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000506
Kristin Sedore Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000470
Nathan Reidt Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000469
Thomas Kernan Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000432
Errol Lanier Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000433
Barringer Fox Wingard III Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000431
David Cho Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000430
Miguel Ortega Modelmaker Modeling & Texture Lead(Digital Domain) 120919 23000428
Jelmer Boskma Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000429
Jeeho Lee Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000434
Andrew Lema Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000435
Chad Roen Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000439
Hwasup Song Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000440
Kye Yong Peck Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000438
Christopher Nichols Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000437
Tran Ma Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000436
Adam Glendon Sidwell Character Design Creature TD(Digital Domain) 485 23000427
Patricia Pawlak Character Design Creature TD(Digital Domain) 485 23000426
Van Phan Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000417
Mark Tanner Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000418
Agata Matuszak Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000416
Adam Marisett Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000415
Magnolia Kulea Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000414
Ed Wou Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000419
Clement Yip Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000420
Walter F Hyneman Character Design Creature TD(Digital Domain) 485 23000424
Devan Mussato Character Design Creature TD(Digital Domain) 485 23000425
Hans Heymans Character Design Creature TD(Digital Domain) 485 23000423
Spencer Alexander Character Design Creature TD(Digital Domain) 485 23000422
Evelyn Yoa Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000421
Chris Stefiuk Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000441
Luke Wakeford Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000442
Arlend Engar Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000460
Kenny Jack Evans Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000461
Hugo Debat Burkarth Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000459
Arun P Chidambaram Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000458
Ili Chiang Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000457
Haskell Friedman Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000462
Trevor Harder Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000463
Bryan Litson Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000467
Dan Naughton Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000468
Pat Lun Lam Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000466
J D Imhof Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000465
Adrian Ller Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000464
Barbara Busch Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000456
Charles Abou Aad Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000455
Sun Chung Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000446
Anna Ivanova Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000447
Maria Bowen Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000445
Brian Zheng Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000444
Alex Whang Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000443
George Krauter Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000448
Paul Mica Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000449
Jason Hannen-Williams Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000453
Betsy Mueller Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000454
Chris Zammit Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000452
D Ryan Reeb Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000451
Cathy Morin Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000450
Kalene Dunsmoor Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000526
Matt Gilson Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000527
Justin Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor Digital FX Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23000603
Raphael Pimentel Animation Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 120918 23000604
Steve Griffith Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Luma Pictures) 243 23000602
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Luma Pictures) 243 23000601
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Supervisor Executive VFX Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23000599
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23000600
Richard Sutherland CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23000605
Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23000606
Justin Porter Visual Effects Coordinator Technical Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 120760 23000610
Marla Neto Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000611
Katie Goodwin Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 120760 23000609
Glenn Morris Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000608
H Haden Hammond Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23000607
Max Stummer Software Engineer Pipeline/R&D(Fuel VFX) 121071 23000598
Rodney O'Sullivan Software Engineer Support Engineer(Fuel VFX) 121071 23000597
Michael Parker Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Fuel VFX) 120960 23000588
Gerard Van Ommen Kloeke Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Fuel VFX) 622 23000589
Stein Lotveit Animator (Fuel VFX) 483 23000587
Steve Oakley Visual Effects FX Artist(Fuel VFX) 419 23000586
Johannes Saam Software Engineer FX TD(Fuel VFX) 121071 23000585
Cara Gately Digital Effects Artist Rigging Artist(Fuel VFX) 120960 23000590
Oyvind Nostdal Digital Effects Artist Rigging Artist(Fuel VFX) 120960 23000591
Cameron Sharp Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editor & I/O(Fuel VFX) 614 23000595
Dylan Penhale Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Fuel VFX) 121071 23000596
Richard Skelton Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Layout Artist(Fuel VFX) 120657 23000594
Alan Douglas Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Layout Artist(Fuel VFX) 120657 23000593
Bernard Stock Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Layout Supervisor(Fuel VFX) 120657 23000592
Catherine Hughes Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000612
Michael Perdew Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000613
John Cassella Jr. Effects Supervisor Effects TD(Luma Pictures) 120866 23000631
Brandon Young Effects Supervisor Effects TD(Luma Pictures) 120866 23000632
Ruy Santos Delgado Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23000630
Lenny Gordon Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23000629
Paul Mcgrade Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000628
Nick Damico Effects Supervisor Effects TD(Luma Pictures) 120866 23000633
Jeremy West Effects Supervisor Effects TD(Luma Pictures) 120866 23000634
Joey Sila Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000638
Michael Cashore Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000639
James Waterson Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000637
Alexandre Cancado Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000636
Brandon Davis Effects Supervisor Effects TD(Luma Pictures) 120866 23000635
Jason Fittipaldi Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000627
Taryn McLaughlin Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000626
Anthony Grant Modelmaker Modeling/Texturing(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000617
Safari Sosebee Modelmaker Modeling/Texturing(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000618
Jared Simeth Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Luma Pictures) 419 23000616
Loïc "e338" Zimmermann Digital Artist Concept Artist(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000615
McKenzy Germain Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000614
Cory Cosper Modelmaker Modeling/Texturing(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000619
Schiller Junior Jean-Louis Modelmaker Modeling/Texturing(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000620
Marcos Romero Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000624
Ryan Sivley Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000625
Elaine Wu Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000623
Thanapoom Siripopungul Animation Director Rigging TD(Luma Pictures) 740 23000622
Josh Sedillo Modelmaker Modeling/Texturing(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000621
Demis Lyall-Wilson Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000584
Owen Longstaff Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000583
Janice Barlow Digital Artist Dustbust Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000546
Paola Varvaro Digital Artist Dustbust Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000547
Anna Tonrungroj Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000545
Ryan Quinlan Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000544
Marlan Harris Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000542
Brenda Li Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000543
Kevin Laneave Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000548
Claas Henke Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000549
Kat Elliott Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000553
James Greig Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000554
Pedram Daraeizadeh Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000552
Ann Marie Blommaert Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000551
David Masure-Bosco Visual Effects Coordinator (Digital Domain) 120760 23000550
Daphne DeJesus Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000541
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000540
Robert Junggeburt Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000531
Alex Murtaza Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000532
Dark Hoffman Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000530
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000529
Jim Hawkins Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000528
Minory Sasaki Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000533
Rasoul Shafeazadeh Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000534
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000538
Kelsey Ayukawa Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000539
Heather Ryan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 121082 23000537
David Woodland Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000536
Peter Toufidis Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000535
Patrick Halm Digital Artist Digital Coordinator 121022 23000555
Scott Ko Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000556
Roy Malhi CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Fuel VFX) 779 23000574
Pawel Olas CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Fuel VFX) 779 23000575
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer (Fuel VFX) 243 23000573
Paul Butterworth Visual Effects Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 249 23000572
Matt Pursley Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000571
Sam Cole Compositing Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 120928 23000576
Tim Walker Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000577
Kate Auld Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000581
John Kitching Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000582
Chris French CG Supervisor CG Production Manager(Fuel VFX) 779 23000580
Kilou Picard Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Fuel VFX) 419 23000579
Matthew Wynne Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000578
Chris Park Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000570
Kwan Wayne Yu Yee Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000569
Jon Montgomery Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000560
Alvin Roxas Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000561
Michelle Cornwall Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000559
Jeffrey Howard Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000558
Ximena Melendez Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000557
Bonnie Pritzker Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000562
Troy Brooks Visual Effects Visual Effects Senior Staff(Digital Domain) 419 23000563
Eva Hoentzsch Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000567
Alexis Baran Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000568
Karen N Sickles Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000566
Laurie Murdoch Visual Effects Visual Effects Senior Staff(Digital Domain) 419 23000565
Joanna Capitano Visual Effects Visual Effects Senior Staff(Digital Domain) 419 23000564
Stephen Kelloway Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000413
Stewart German Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000411
Cédric de la Forest Divonne Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000261
Jérôme Derien Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000262
Jonathan Deniard Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000260
Michael De Nicolo Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000259
Germain Cuvelle Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000257
Edgar de Araujo Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000258
Justine Desmoulin Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000263
Lionel Di Scala Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000264
Emilien Escande Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000268
Jérôme Foucout Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000269
Eric Ennis Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000267
Marion Eloy Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000266
Guillaume Dureux Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000265
Martin Claude Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000256
Romain Charoy Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000255
Guillaume Arrighi Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000246
Hugo Aymerich Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000247
Amin Ben Abdallah Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000245
Arnaud Allenet de Doncell Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000244
Abdalnasser Abo Aloionalsood Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000243
Christophe Bellet Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000248
Julien Belloteau Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000249
Sirius Buisson Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000253
Fabrice Caussat Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000254
Jonathan Bonte Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000252
Benoit Bonachera Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000251
Thomas Berkane Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000250
Cristina Gomes Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000270
Victor Gornes Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000271
Alexandre Magre Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000289
Pierrick Mahieu Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000290
Mikael Lynen Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000288
Daniel Ly Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000287
Renaud Louvet Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000286
Denis Marco Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000291
Rémy Normand Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000292
Anne-Sophie Palermo Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000296
Yohann Perchoc Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000297
Camille Paleni Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000295
Guillaume Palegie Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000294
Marie-Catherine Osmy Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000293
Adrien Lourdelle Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000285
Timothée Lebon Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000284
Baptiste Henry Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000275
Tristan Hocquet Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000276
Audrey Henneton Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000274
Michael Haussmann Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000273
Mickael Goussard Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000272
Benoit Houtin Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000277
Romain Hubert Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000278
Fabrice Lau Tim Ling Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000282
Maxime Laurent Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000283
Anais Lacoste Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000281
Malik Kaizane Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000280
Michael Jaffrain Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000279
Raphael Zito CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000242
Sebastien Vergnon CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000241
Thibault Debeurne CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000204
Damien Dell-Omodarme CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000205
Sylvain Crombet CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000203
Sebastien Corne CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000202
Julien Buisseret CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000200
Vincent Coni CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000201
Benoit Delozier CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000206
Damien Delrue CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000207
Mickael Girod CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000211
Yoel Godo CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000212
Frederic Fourier CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000210
Guillaume Desbois CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000209
Eric Deltour CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000208
Marc-Antoine Bressand CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000199
Frederic Boulin CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000198
Nolwenn Rimbault CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000189
David Rouxel CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000190
Loris Paillier CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000188
Yann Le Corre CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000187
Mar Lamorille CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000186
Julien Trouchet CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000191
Lucas Salton Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(BUF) 249 23000192
Frederic Barbe CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000196
Romain Bavent CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000197
Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(BUF) 419 23000195
David Verbeke Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(BUF) 249 23000194
Raphael Zito Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(BUF) 249 23000193
Arash Habibi CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000213
Ramy Hage CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000214
Kenny Rosset CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000232
Michel Samreth CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000233
Clement Richard CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000231
Sylvain Potel CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000230
Maxime Neko CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000229
Nicolas Schneider CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000234
Olivier Sicot CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000235
Geordie Vandendaele CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000239
Christophe Vazquez CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000240
Dimitri Uradovskiy CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000238
Cyril Tchernomordik CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000237
Mourad Simoussa CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000236
Stephane Naze CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000228
Christophe Moreau CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000227
Alexandre Lagallarde CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000218
Anguerran Lagallarde CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000219
Fabrice Lacroix CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000217
Daphne Hong CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000216
Michael Haussmann CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000215
Laurent Launes CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000220
Fabien Legal CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000221
Nicolas Maillard CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000225
Yann-Armel Moalic CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000226
Sandrine Lurde CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000224
Olivier Lourry CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000223
Natasha Leroux CGI Artist CG Senior Artist(BUF) 120986 23000222
Victor Phrakornkham Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000298
Rémi Pierre Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000299
Eric Petey Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000375
Ryo Sakaguchi Animation Supervisor Effects Animation Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000376
Karl Denham CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 779 23000374
Eric Fernandes CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 779 23000373
Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000371
Kelly L'Estrange Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000372
Darren M Poe Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000377
Joel Behrens Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000378
Colleen Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 120960 23000382
Kelly Shin Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000383
John S Kokum Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000381
Arin Finger Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000380
Mark Richardson Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000379
Florent Chedreau Software Engineer System Administration(BUF) 121071 23000370
Vincent Batoufflet Software Engineer System Administration(BUF) 121071 23000369
André Doan Rendering Artist Render Farm(BUF) 121098 23000360
Cyril Rebert Rendering Artist Render Farm(BUF) 121098 23000361
Romain Puybasset Rendering Artist Render Farm(BUF) 121098 23000359
Nicolas Avril Rendering Artist Render Farm(BUF) 121098 23000358
Ramy Zaouai Rendering Artist Render Farm(BUF) 121098 23000357
Julien Tagodoe Rendering Artist Render Farm(BUF) 121098 23000362
Jean-Louis Nikiema Rendering Artist Render Farm(BUF) 121098 23000363
Fabien Charbonnier Software Engineer System Administration(BUF) 121071 23000367
Maxime Guillet Software Engineer System Administration(BUF) 121071 23000368
Pierre Fauquembergue Software Engineer System Administration(BUF) 121071 23000366
Laurent Pierrat Rendering Artist Render Farm(BUF) 121098 23000365
Florian Grolier Rendering Artist Render Farm(BUF) 121098 23000364
Thomas Reppen Animator Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000384
Dennis M Blakey Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000385
Chelsea Whittet Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000403
Anthony Zalinka Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000404
Theo Vandernoot Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000402
D Erich Turner Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000401
Remy Torre Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000400
Adam Zanotto Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000405
Victor Barbosa Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000406
Rex Fang Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000410
Jennifer Gutierrez Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000640
Mark Della Rossa Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000409
Mattias Brunosson Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000408
David M Breaux Jr. Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000407
Daniel Stern Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000399
Alex Stephan Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000398
Alexis Hall Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000389
Injoon Hwang Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000390
Alex Gabriel Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000388
Rony Edde Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000387
John Cooper Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000386
Raymond Liu Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000391
Andrew Lowell Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000392
Phillip Prahl Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000396
Heribert Raab Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000397
Sai Win Myint Oo Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000395
Cezar Niculescu Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000394
Helena Masand Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000393
Jerome Samson Rendering Artist Render Farm(BUF) 121098 23000356
Alexis Perrin Visual Effects (AngeleFine Productions) 419 23000355
Florian Velasco Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000318
Stephane Vogel Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000319
Eliane Truong Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000317
Arnaud Tisseyre Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000316
Joel Themista Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000314
Nicolas Thieffry Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000315
Arnaud Watteau Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000320
Olivier Gilbert Graphic Designer Design Artist(BUF) 120860 23000321
Vincent Verniers Graphic Designer Design Artist(BUF) 120860 23000325
Yohann Blais Graphic Designer Design Artist(BUF) 120860 23000326
Mathieu Vavril Graphic Designer Design Artist(BUF) 120860 23000324
Ivan Girard Graphic Designer Design Artist(BUF) 120860 23000323
Jean-David Fabre Graphic Designer Design Artist(BUF) 120860 23000322
Nicolas Terriere Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000313
Florent Taisne Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000312
Romain Revert Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000303
Alexandre Ribeiro Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000304
Martin Reneleau Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000302
Clement Renaudin Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000301
Guillaume Rajaona Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000300
Ekkarat Rodthong Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000305
Jérôme Rouvelet Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000306
Jeremy Soudjoukdjian Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000310
Jérémy Taburet Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000311
Rosita Soares Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000309
Lorenzo Serran Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000308
Arthur Savine Graphic Artist (BUF) 120985 23000307
Steven Adams Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(BUF) 243 23000327
Caroline Audebert Visual Effects Coordinator (BUF) 120760 23000328
Clement Rambach Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000346
Arnaud Trouvé Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000347
Massimiliano Piscozzi Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000345
Benoit Gadreau Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000344
Christophe Verspieren Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000343
Laure Guicherd Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000348
Anne-Gaelle Jolly Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000349
Michael Forot Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000353
India Osborne Visual Effects (AngeleFine Productions) 419 23000354
Stephanie Goix Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000352
David Lesage Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000351
Romain Sunier Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000350
Isabelle Capgras Visual Effects Editor (BUF) 614 23000342
Adrien Servadio Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(BUF) 120960 23000341
John Meunier Visual Effects Coordinator (BUF) 120760 23000332
Marguerite Moreau De Lizoreux Visual Effects Coordinator (BUF) 120760 23000333
Maxime Delorme Visual Effects Coordinator (BUF) 120760 23000331
Delphine Colin Visual Effects Coordinator (BUF) 120760 23000330
Sebastien Blanchard Visual Effects Coordinator (BUF) 120760 23000329
Nicolas Nepveu Visual Effects Coordinator (BUF) 120760 23000334
Agnes Rama Visual Effects Coordinator (BUF) 120760 23000335
Jonathan Lagache Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(BUF) 120960 23000339
Korentin Le Gallou Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(BUF) 120960 23000340
Emily Williams Visual Effects Coordinator (BUF) 120760 23000338
Jocelyn Vincent Visual Effects Coordinator (BUF) 120760 23000337
Helene Saint-Riquier Visual Effects Coordinator (BUF) 120760 23000336
Hyun Chul Jung Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000412
Joe Censoplano Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000642
Teresa Lee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Olivia McCallum Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
David Koll Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Matt Hall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Federico Ferreri Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Matthew Fortino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Jesse "Superbad" Ozeri Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Teresa Prindle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Amy Venghaus Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Aaron Walker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Ali Tycast Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Spencer Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Trevor R Tavares Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Daniel Baxter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Danny Brown Assistant Assets Assistant 120820 25000012
Jason Brown Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Gene Poe Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Hilary Brown Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Vic Armstrong Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Greg Benge Assistant Property Master (New Mexico) 120969 24000040
Robert Ryu Stand-In n/a 121015 25000005
Wade Speckles Stand-In n/a 121015 25000006
Allison Gainza Production Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 275 25000010
Ted Peszinsky Production Assistant (Ironhead Studios) 275 25000011
Adam Sabodish Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000009
Joseph Malloch Production Secretary n/a 367 25000008
Patrick Bareis Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000007
Trinh Tran Assistant (to Mr. D'Esposito) 120820 25000027
Jonathan Schwartz Assistant (to Mr. Feige) 120820 25000028
Bruce Callahan Driver n/a 273 25000046
Dean Caltogirone Driver n/a 273 25000047
Matthew Butcher Driver n/a 273 25000045
James Boysen Driver n/a 273 25000044
Tiffanie Reyes Transportation Coordinator Transportation Office Coordinator 271 25000043
Chris Chesney Driver n/a 273 25000048
Jeffrey Coffman Driver n/a 273 25000049
Eric "DJ" Learnard Driver n/a 273 25000053
Elio Lupi Driver n/a 273 25000054
Joel Larson Driver n/a 273 25000052
Pete Giraldo Driver n/a 273 25000051
Frank Gallardo Driver n/a 273 25000050
John Armstrong Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000042
Joseph Feeney Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000041
Stephen Walsh Assistant (to Mr. Hemsworth) 120820 25000032
Grit Menzzer Assistant (to Ms. Portman) 120820 25000033
Ben Grayson Assistant (to Mr. Branagh) 120820 25000031
Judson Scott Assistant (to Ms. Alonso) 120820 25000030
Trenton Waterson Assistant (to Ms. Whitcher) 120820 25000029
Jennifer Franklin Assistant (to Mr. Hopkins) 120820 25000034
Nicole Murnin Assistant (to Mr. A. Armstrong) 120820 25000035
Kim Thio Medic n/a 120966 25000039
Jim Chesney Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000040
Mary Lamar Mahler Medic n/a 120966 25000038
Michael Hird Medic n/a 120966 25000037
Kevin A Canamar Medic n/a 120966 25000036
Charles Yardman Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000039
Lance Tytor Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000038
Russell Bobbitt Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Hector M Gonzalez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Daniel Browne Visual Effects Support Staff(Eye Evil Pictures) 419 23000887
Derek Prusak Visual Effects Editor Editorial Coordinator(Stereo D, LLC) 614 23000886
Greg Emerson Visual Effects Stereoscopic IQ Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000884
Scott Douglas Visual Effects Editor Editor(Stereo D, LLC) 614 23000885
Earl V Thielen Props Property Assistant 120817 24000003
Bret Brand Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000004
Robert Weiland Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000008
Glenn Williams Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000009
Brandon Birrer Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000007
Sven Fodale Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
William Daley Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000005
Jentzen Mooney Software Engineer Pipepline Manager(Stereo D, LLC) 121071 23000883
Tomas Pulmano Visual Effects RND Programmer(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000882
Mark Menaker Software Engineer IT Manager(Stereo D, LLC) 121071 23000873
Luan Huynh Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Stereo D, LLC) 121071 23000874
Joan Gauna Software Engineer Software Developer(Stereo D, LLC) 121071 23000872
Bryan Gauna Visual Effects Head of Technology(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000871
Rachel Decker Software Engineer Data Coordinator(Stereo D, LLC) 121071 23000870
David Cowles Software Engineer Desktop Administrator(Stereo D, LLC) 121071 23000875
Jeremy Preissner Software Engineer Desktop Administrator(Stereo D, LLC) 121071 23000876
Andrea R Stephens Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000880
John Erik Englund Software Engineer (Stereo D, LLC) 121071 23000881
Ross Krothe Animation Director TD(Stereo D, LLC) 740 23000879
Bryan T Evans Matchmove Artist (Stereo D, LLC) 120657 23000878
David Preissner Jr. Software Engineer Desktop Administrator(Stereo D, LLC) 121071 23000877
Stephen McCumby Property Master n/a 120805 24000010
Joseph De Santis Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000011
Raul L Martinez Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000029
Christopher McCain Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000030
Michael Maloney Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000028
Jonathan Lehn Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000027
Mickey L Harrison Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000026
Sean McCormick Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000031
Lawrence Morales Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000032
Ed Sauer Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000036
Robert Schulte Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000037
Joseph Sargent Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000035
Thaddeus Richardson Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000034
David O'Grady Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000033
Darren Gibson Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000025
Robert Fritz Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000024
Steven Allen Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000015
Lucas Arguello Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000016
Eric Arellanes Props Propmaker Gang Boss(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000014
Lyndell Dean Wolff Props Propmaker Foreman(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000013
Brett "Khan" Andrews Assistant Property Master (New Mexico Unit) 120969 24000012
Jack Brunacini Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000017
Michael Burke Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000018
Kenneth Cook Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000022
Loyd "Jim" Ellis Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000023
Charles W Chesser Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000021
Jeffrey A Chavers Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000020
Don Carlson Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000019
Vic Martinez Driver n/a 273 25000055
Kathryn Moll Store Driver n/a 273 25000056
Matthew Coffman Set Production Assistant (New Mexico) 371 25000132
Matt Freeman Set Production Assistant (New Mexico) 371 25000133
Sarah Byrden Set Production Assistant (New Mexico) 371 25000131
Nickolas R Doyle Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant(New Mexico) 120909 25000130
Douglas Neal Acton First Aid First Aid/Medic(New Mexico Unit) 121170 25000128
Dale O'Malley First Aid First Aid/Medic(New Mexico Unit) 121170 25000129
Colin Garza Set Production Assistant (New Mexico) 371 25000134
Carlos A Montoya Set Production Assistant (New Mexico) 371 25000135
Alexis Auditore Coordinator Physical Assets Coordinator(Marvel Studios) 528 25000139
Craig Romans Product Placement Product Placement Manager(Marvel Studios) 121058 25000140
Marcus Taylor Set Production Assistant (New Mexico) 371 25000138
Ian Simon Set Production Assistant (New Mexico) 371 25000137
Tiffany Patterson Set Production Assistant (New Mexico) 371 25000136
Richard Woods Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000127
Kip Wolverton Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000126
Mario A Medina Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000117
Kyle Odom Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000118
Steve Meador Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000116
Lewie Meador Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000115
Colin Meador Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000114
Chris I Quintana Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000119
Tommy Rivera Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000120
Pine Wallace Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000124
Betty Weaver Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000125
Bruce Simballa Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000123
James Sanchez Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000122
Michael J Roybal Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000121
Clément Desfete Office Runner Office(BUF) 120988 25000141
Ron Parker Office Runner Office(BUF) 120988 25000142
Allegro Hopkins Studio Teacher (New Mexico) 121023 26000006
Daniel Villagomez Other Contract Administration Manager(Marvel Studios) 120795 26000007
Mitul Patel Security Security Supervisor 120951 26000005
Barry Curtis Security Security Manager 120951 26000004
Mary Helen Bowers Trainer Personal Trainer(for Ms. Portman) 121109 26000003
Erika Denton Rights & Clearances Script Clearances Manager(Marvel Studios) 120879 26000008
Karine Marchandou Other Bmac Laboratory(BUF) 120795 26000009
Marissa Walker Manager Facility Manager(Luma Pictures) 120827 28000001
Peggy Mulloy Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Anne-Laure Tarabeux Other Human Resources(BUF) 120795 26000012
Hind Charpentier Other Human Resources(BUF) 120795 26000011
Yves Le Peillet Other Bmac Laboratory(BUF) 120795 26000010
Duffy Gaver Trainer Personal Trainer(for Mr. Hemsworth) 121109 26000002
Guy Friedman Security (for Ms. Portman/Nastec Security) 120951 26000001
Darrell Yeo Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000146
Kevin Curtain Coordinator Facility Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 528 25000147
Raehyeon Kim Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000145
Karina Benesh Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000144
Carla Diamond Production US Physical Production(BUF) 120824 25000143
Tayla Ealom Production Assistant (Luma Pictures) 275 25000148
Justin O'Reilly Production Assistant (Luma Pictures) 275 25000149
Lindsey Kaiser Assistant Executive Assistant(Stereo D, LLC) 120820 25000153
Madeline Hazeley Assistant Executive Assistant(Stereo D, LLC) 120820 25000154
Alex Boyle Production Assistant (Stereo D, LLC) 275 25000152
Oscar Velasquez Production Assistant (Stereo D, LLC) 275 25000151
Jennie Elliott Production Assistant (Whiskeytree) 275 25000150
Melissa Malcom Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000113
Alan Love Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000112
Josh Eggebeen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000075
Bill Ostroff Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000076
Dan Beals Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000074
Tansey Allen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000073
Morgan Ahlborn Production Secretary n/a 367 25000071
Pierre Cheminat Assistant (to Mr. V. Armstrong) 120820 25000072
Will Sandoval Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000077
Michael W Fahey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000078
Maggie Lee Production Assistant Set Decoration Production Assistant(New Mexico Unit) 275 25000082
Alyssa Cashman Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000083
Hannah Staiger Production Secretary (New Mexico Unit) 367 25000081
Ron Yakshe Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000080
Robin Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000079
Carlos Williams Driver n/a 273 25000070
Denny Valentine Driver n/a 273 25000069
Juan Perez Driver n/a 273 25000060
G Wesley Ponsford Driver n/a 273 25000061
Miguel Pelayo Driver n/a 273 25000059
William Palmer Driver n/a 273 25000058
Chuck Montgomery Driver n/a 273 25000057
Rene Reyes Driver n/a 273 25000062
Christopher Rigby Driver n/a 273 25000063
Seiki Takao Driver n/a 273 25000067
James Valdes Driver n/a 273 25000068
Mike Seropian Driver n/a 273 25000066
Kyle Schneider Driver n/a 273 25000065
Randy Roberg Driver n/a 273 25000064
Joshua Fritel Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000084
Amy Garrett Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000085
Felix Delgado Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000103
Jason R Doutree Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000104
Mildred "Mitty" Curry Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000102
Amber Dawn Cummings Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000101
Thomas Cook Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000100
Justin Haviland Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000105
Tammy Haviland Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000106
Frances E Lebow Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000110
Jimmy A Lopez Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000111
Jason Kapuscinski Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000109
Margaret Hickman Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000108
John Heath Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000107
Robert A. Castillo Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000099
Natalie Casados Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000098
Ann K. Shimabukuro Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000089
Rita Lundin Transportation Co-Captain (New Mexico Unit) 120973 25000090
Cory Pearson Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000088
Kathryn Olguin Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000087
Alina Gatti Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000086
Kenny Heath Transportation Co-Captain (New Mexico Unit) 120973 25000091
Norman Austin Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000092
Tim Carrol Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000096
Bob Carter Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000097
Adam E Candelaria Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000095
Robert Cain Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000094
Tom Berto Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000093
Mary-Margaret Conley Software Engineer Data Administrator(Stereo D, LLC) 121071 23000869
Scott Mitchell Matte Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120959 23000868
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D, LLC) 243 23000717
Graham Clark Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000718
Aaron Parry Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D, LLC) 243 23000716
William Sherak Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D, LLC) 243 23000715
Aaron Rhodes Visual Effects Support Staff(Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000713
Joe Sambora Visual Effects Support Staff(Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000714
Brian Taber Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000719
Milton Adamou Visual Effects Stereoscopic Post Supervisor(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000720
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Stereoscopic Lead(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000724
Evan M W Saunders Visual Effects Stereoscopic Lead(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000725
Aisling Harbert Visual Effects Stereoscopic Lead(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000723
Yoichiro Aoki Visual Effects Stereoscopic Lead(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000722
Paul Geffre Visual Effects Stereoscopic Producer(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000721
Matt McDonald Visual Effects Staff(Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000712
John L Jack Visual Effects Staff(Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000711
David Dranitzke Visual Effects Producer (Evil Eye Pictures) 243 23000702
Ruheene Masand Visual Effects Coordinator (Evil Eye Pictures) 120760 23000703
Daniel P Rosen Visual Effects Supervisor (Evil Eye Pictures) 249 23000701
Cameron Neilson Visual Effects Supervisor (Evil Eye Pictures) 249 23000700
Mike Corso Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Whiskeytree) 121098 23000699
Orin Green Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23000704
Heath Kraynak Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23000705
Jessica Hsieh Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23000709
Dennis Martin Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23000710
Kyo-Wook Song Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23000708
Sohee Kim Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23000707
Artur Margiv Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23000706
Davis Scott Porter Saunders Visual Effects Stereoscopic Lead(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000726
Aaron Gerhard Chiesa 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000727
Erick Godreau 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000745
Erick "Emo" Montano 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000746
Eric Sanford 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000744
Edward McDonough 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artists(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000743
Dwight Angelito 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000742
Francisco Estrada 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000747
Gabe Lapoint 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000748
Jennifer Patrick 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000752
Jeremy Carroll 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000753
Jason Cutler 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000751
Gus Djuro 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000750
G Allen Stewart 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000749
Don L McCoy 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000741
Don Lang 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000740
Brandey Handelman 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000731
Christopher Myerchin 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000732
William Jackson 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000730
Antonio J Rosario 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000729
Tony Pla 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000728
Colby Jene Stencel 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000733
Corey Smith 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000734
David Miller III 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000738
David Shorey 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000739
David Faulkner 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000737
David Maldonado 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000736
Dane K Dass 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000735
James Clark Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Whiskeytree) 121098 23000698
Borja Morales Rendering Artist Software Rendering Developer(Whiskeytree) 121098 23000697
Paul Molodowitch Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000660
John Hazzard Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000661
Chad Dombrova Visual Effects Senior Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000659
Joel Gerlach Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000658
Brian Fortune Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000656
Marcel Caue Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000657
Devin Smith Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000662
Nathan Rusch Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000663
Robert Roberson Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000667
Jean Phillip Baysari Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000668
Nathan Rich Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000666
Drew Rosen Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000665
Brent Hensarling Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000664
Tony Lyons Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000655
Jessica Bakke Rotoscope Artist Lead Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000654
Satoshi Harada Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000645
Sonia Yu Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000646
Gautama Murcho Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000644
Ryan "Trip" Trippensee Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000643
Gregory Ginsburger CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000185
Julie Garcia Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000647
Andrew Zink Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000648
Dave Damant Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000652
Didier Levy Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000653
David L Goodwine Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000651
Tyler DeLisle Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000650
David Hackett Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000649
Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor/Producer(Whiskeytree) 249 23000669
Votch Levi CG Supervisor (Whiskeytree) 779 23000670
Brian Tolle Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Whiskeytree) 120657 23000688
Greg Tse Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Whiskeytree) 120657 23000689
Paul Hudson Software Engineer Tools Developer(Whiskeytree) 121071 23000687
Mike Terpstra Compositor (Whiskeytree) 120626 23000686
Chris Olivas Compositor (Whiskeytree) 120626 23000685
Kathryn Capri Modelmaker Modeler(Whiskeytree) 120919 23000690
Lucy Liu Animation Director TD(Whiskeytree) 740 23000691
Jennifer Kelly Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskeytree) 120959 23000695
Marcos Fajardo Rendering Artist Software Rendering Developer(Whiskeytree) 121098 23000696
Christopher Bonura Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskeytree) 120959 23000694
Vit Liskutin Animation Director TD(Whiskeytree) 740 23000693
Tuan Ho Animation Director TD(Whiskeytree) 740 23000692
Jaymie Lam Compositor (Whiskeytree) 120626 23000684
Martin Hall Compositor (Whiskeytree) 120626 23000683
Brian Flora Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskeytree) 120959 23000674
Christian Haley Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskeytree) 120959 23000675
Brandon McNaughton Compositing Supervisor (Whiskeytree) 120928 23000673
Susumu Yukuhiro Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Whiskeytree) 120959 23000672
Joshua Ong Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Whiskeytree) 120959 23000671
Eric Hamel Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskeytree) 120959 23000676
Toshiyuki Maeda Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskeytree) 120959 23000677
Va Ha Animation Director TD(Whiskeytree) 740 23000681
Scott David Compositor (Whiskeytree) 120626 23000682
Sam Cuttriss Animation Director TD(Whiskeytree) 740 23000680
Steve Caron Animation Director TD(Whiskeytree) 740 23000679
Juan Pablo Monroy Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskeytree) 120959 23000678
Jesse Wolfe 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000754
Jim Clark 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000755
Ervin Tuazon Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000831
George Grigoropoulos Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000832
Diana Huang Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000830
Declan Moran Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000829
Cody Graham Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000827
Cody Poag Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000828
Gottfried Eder Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000833
John Trotter Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000834
Michele Hunt Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000838
Raymond Martinez III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000839
Megan Flood Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000837
Lyndsey Pendley Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000836
Judith Ferrer Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000835
Chris O'Mahony Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000826
Anthony Martin Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000825
Matthew Kranz Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000816
Maurice Cox Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000817
Mark Greenberg Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000815
Luis Miguel Chamochumbi Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000814
Lisa Dawn Rogolsky Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000813
Pedro Reyes Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000818
Robert Merrow III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000819
Steve Luc Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000823
Trea Cotton Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000824
Shawn Lopez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000822
Sebastian Maldonado Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000821
Robin Ferber Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000820
Valentin Galvan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000840
Veronica Hernandez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000841
Francois Madere Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000859
William Morrison Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D, LLC) 249 23000860
Lillian Thanh Tran Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000858
Scott Musselman Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000857
Adnan Siddique Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000856
Milady Bridges Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000861
Beau Teora Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 419 23000862
Jose Alcadre Matte Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120959 23000866
Giancarlo "Sye" Garcia Matte Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120959 23000867
Brooks Campbell Matte Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120959 23000865
Damon Martinez Matte Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120959 23000864
Hayley Lane Matte Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120959 23000863
Trevor J Lawrence Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000855
Steve Hawkins Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000854
Eddie Perez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000845
Emily Francione Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000846
Dena Massenburg Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000844
Carson Del Greco Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000843
Anthony Sipsas Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000842
Immanuel Morris Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000847
Inna Karuskevich Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000848
Peter Wu Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000852
Stephen Best Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000853
Nick Wesley Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000851
Nick Stocker Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000850
Jarred Everson Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000849
Liliana Colombo Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000812
Jeff Cole Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000811
Roy Vincent Mann 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000774
Sean Stambolyan 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000775
Rene Dominguez 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000773
Reginald Harber Jr. 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000772
Mike Lindberg 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000770
Ray Rivera 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000771
Steven Kaelin 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000776
Tanya Collins 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000777
Patrick Schultz 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000781
John Michael Temple Jr. 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000782
Aubrey Dukes 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000780
Tim Santos 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000779
Theodore Sandifer 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000778
Michael Shermis 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000769
Les Foor 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000768
Julia Jordanova 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000759
Justin Ray 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000760
Juan Carlos Quintana 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000758
Josh McGuire 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000757
Joshua Handley 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000756
Joseph Vincent Pike 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000761
K C Barnes 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000762
Kevin Hand 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000766
Leandro Pucci 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000767
Ken Wiatrak 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000765
Katherine Rodtsbrooks 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000764
Kathryn Dowler 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000763
Seth Gantman 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000783
Brian Fanska 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000784
Andre Rivera Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000802
Ashley Whitaker Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000803
Alfredo Scheker III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000801
Kelly Jean-Ware Rotoscope Animator Roto Coordinator(Stereo D, LLC) 121082 23000800
Jerod Finn Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Stereo D, LLC) 121082 23000799
Benjamin Suarez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000804
Brad Darrow Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000805
Devon Bridewell Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000809
Jason A Jenkins Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000810
Corey Just Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000808
Clarke Goodwin Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000807
Chris O’Connell Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120644 23000806
Oscar Ojeda Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Stereo D, LLC) 121082 23000798
Bryan Higgins Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Stereo D, LLC) 121082 23000797
Robert Mccurdy 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000788
Alex Heffner 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000789
Paul Ruiz 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000787
Leroy Riche 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000786
Caitlin Joy Campbell 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000785
Christopher A Sutton 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000790
Michael Viera 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000791
Rob Tobin 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000795
Robert Cristino Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Stereo D, LLC) 121082 23000796
Peter King 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000794
Dean Parks 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000793
Barry Needham 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Stereo D, LLC) 120965 23000792
Michael Stewart Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000641
Audrey Ferrara CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000183
Joe Quesada Creative Executive (Marvel Studios) 120932 11000011
Dan Buckley Creative Executive (Marvel Studios) 120932 11000012
Alan Fine Creative Executive (Marvel Studios) 120932 11000010
Michael Chong Creative Executive (Marvel Studios) 120932 11000009
Mike Revell Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Feature Estimating(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000007
Eric Carroll Creative Executive (Marvel Studios) 120932 11000008
Brian Michael Bendis Creative Executive (Marvel Studios) 120932 11000013
Charlotte Koh Finance Finance Executive(Marvel Studios) 121155 11000014
Randy McGowan Supervisor Digital Assets Supervisor(Marvel Studios) 120845 11000018
Bob Sabouni Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Promotions(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000019
Sean Flynn Technology Technology Executive(Marvel Studios) 121148 11000017
Jeffrey Stewart Marketing Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000016
Brad Winderbaum Marketing Interactive Marketing Manager(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000015
Michael Ross Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Legal Affairs(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000006
Flory Litchfield Executive Technical Operations Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000005
Molly Green Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000005
Tamara-Lee Notcutt Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Sarah Halley Finn Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Randi Hiller Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Wendy Washbrook Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Mariann Lee Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Dana Precious Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Marketing(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000003
David J Grant Production Executive Physical Production Executive(Marvel Studios) 118216 11000004
Rob Steffens Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Finance(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000002
Gina Gallego Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000008
Lindsay Hallett Head of Production Head of Business Development(Luma Pictures) 120889 11000020
Douglas Finberg Marketing Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000021
Ada Akaji Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000013
Karen Mason Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000014
Maria Sundeen Costumer Armor Specialty Costumer 120880 13000012
Deborah Ambrosino Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000011
Bob Moore Jr. Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Jason Rainey Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000015
Leticia Sandoval Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000016
Nigel Boyd Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Marjorie K Chan Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Lori Angelo Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Mina Amirzai Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Jill Thraves Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000017
Yvonne Bastidos Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Myron Baker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Paul Holehouse Consultant Safety Consultant 120784 12000004
Will Pilgrim Research Creative Research Assistant Manager(Marvel Studios) 458 12000005
Harry Humphires Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000003
Julie Adams Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Rob Grosser Consultant Security Consultant 120784 12000001
Alexandra Byrne Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Robert Wojewodski Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Antonio Almaraz Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Valentina Aulisi Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Tim Wonsik Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Dawn Line Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
James W Tyson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Joe Ceballos Art Director (Whiskeytree) 183 9000105
Jeffrey Thomas Greensman Greensman/1st Unit Standby Foreman(New Mexico Unit) 201 9000104
Gordon Huggins Painter Paint Gang Boss 200 9000067
Chris Zimmerman Painter Stand by Painter 200 9000068
Chris Herrington Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000066
Gene Cooper Sculptor n/a 120910 9000065
Peter Zhang Art Department Grinder(Ironhead Studios) 120843 9000063
Clyde Zimmerman Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000064
Steven D Burkhart Gang Boss Decorator Gang Boss 121117 9000069
Anthony Cope Gang Boss Modeler Gang Boss 121117 9000070
Duncan Crawford Sculptor n/a 120910 9000074
Thomas Meikle Sculptor n/a 120910 9000075
Leo Rijn Sculptor n/a 120910 9000073
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Gang Boss Sculptor Gang Boss 121117 9000072
Jacob House Gang Boss Modeler Gang Boss 121117 9000071
Jacqueline Makkee Model Maker Molding(Ironhead Studios) 121081 9000062
Horacio Fernandez Model Maker Molding(Ironhead Studios) 121081 9000061
Tim Burgard Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000052
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000053
Federico D'Alessandro Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000051
Eric Yamamoto Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000050
Lily Shapiro Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000049
Tom Nelson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000054
Joel Venti Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000055
Eddie Ivey Painter Paint(Ironhead Studios) 200 9000059
Brian Van Dorn Model Maker Mold Shop Supervisor(Ironhead Studios) 121081 9000060
Bryan Duly Painter Paint(Ironhead Studios) 200 9000058
Eric Harris Painter Paint(Ironhead Studios) 200 9000057
Tracey Wilson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000056
Daniel L Ondrejko Greensman n/a 201 9000076
Marcus Epps Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000077
Miguel Gurule Painter (New Mexico Unit) 200 9000095
Daniel Herrera Painter (New Mexico Unit) 200 9000096
Rocky De La Vega Painter (New Mexico Unit) 200 9000094
Nigel Conway Painter (New Mexico Unit) 200 9000093
Michael Costello Painter Paint Foreman(New Mexico Unit) 200 9000092
William Horn Painter (New Mexico Unit) 200 9000097
Sam Khalsa Painter (New Mexico Unit) 200 9000098
Jerry Fuentes Greensman (New Mexico Unit) 201 9000102
Geoffrey C Martin Greensman (New Mexico Unit) 201 9000103
Tanya Pann Painter (New Mexico Unit) 200 9000101
Kimberly Murak Painter (New Mexico Unit) 200 9000100
Nichole S Miller Painter (New Mexico Unit) 200 9000099
Rolland Lock Feight Gang Boss Labor Gang Boss(New Mexico Unit) 121117 9000091
Steve Chapman Gang Boss (New Mexico Unit) 121117 9000090
Dennis Riewerts Art Department Daper(New Mexico Unit) 120843 9000081
Ernest Sanchez Set Dresser Set Dresser Gang Boss(New Mexico Unit) 197 9000082
Megg Fleck Art Department Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 120503 9000080
Sara Lewis Art Department Coordinator (New Mexico Unit) 195 9000079
Jay Koiwai Painter Stand by Painter 200 9000078
Wil Albarez Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000083
Lance Cheatham Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000084
Carol Ann Napier Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000088
Lou Boggs Gang Boss (New Mexico Unit) 121117 9000089
Wellyem Guerra Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000087
Graham Griswold Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000086
Sage Emmett Connell Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000085
Emily Dominguez Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Dante Fontana Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Richard King Supervising Sound Editor Sound Designer/Supervising Sound Editor 328 14000001
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Katie Douthit Hair Assistant (New Mexico) 120989 13000098
Pepper Janes Gallegos Makeup Artist (New Mexico) 120801 13000097
Yvette Meely Hair (New Mexico Unit) 120794 13000095
Alison Fusaro Set Costumer (New Mexico) 121008 13000096
Anna Behlmer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Jonathan Lee-Ger Fuh Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Eric Bautista Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000009
Jose Antonio Garcia Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Scott Solan Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000006
Kevin Hyde Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Carmen Jones Hair (New Mexico Unit) 120794 13000094
Berlinda Cantu-Lewis Hair (New Mexico Unit) 120794 13000093
Lucia Mace Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000084
Teressa Hill Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000085
Margaret E Elliot Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000083
Edouard F Henriques Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000082
Mark Weitzman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000081
Angelique Paull Costume Supervisor (New Mexico Unit) 120895 13000086
Mara Herdmann Set Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 121008 13000087
Paula Trujillo Set Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 121008 13000091
Deidre Parness Makeup (New Mexico Unit) 353 13000092
Jesse Trevino Set Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 121008 13000090
Leone Joy Ramsay Set Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 121008 13000089
Elizabeth A Lancaster Set Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 121008 13000088
David Brownlow Sound Mixer (New Mexico) 230 14000010
Brett Becker Boom Operator (New Mexico) 215 14000011
Ryan Cole Sound Recordist Recordist(20th Century Fox Studios) 331 14000029
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist(20th Century Fox Studios) 331 14000030
Eric Potter Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000028
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000027
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000026
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer(20th Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000031
Bill Stein Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer(20th Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000032
Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Larry Sushinski Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer(20th Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000035
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(20th Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000034
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (20th Century Fox Studios) 227 14000033
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000024
Michael W Mitchell Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Michael Babcock Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000014
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Petra Bach ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000017
Jessica Gallavan ADR Editor n/a 220 14000018
Christopher Flick Foley Editor n/a 221 14000022
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Ai-Ling Lee ADR/Dialogue Editor Temp Dialogue Editor 120939 14000021
Allen Hartz ADR/Dialogue Editor Temp Dialogue Editor 120939 14000020
Hugo Weng ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
Sean Haley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000080
Edward T Hanley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000079
D Keith Muessigmann Hair Cutter/Fitter 120794 13000042
Karen Naser Hair Cutter/Fitter 120794 13000043
Erica Ciaglia Hair Cutter/Fitter 120794 13000041
Dennis McCarthy Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000040
Rebeka L Roberts Hair Dyer/Ager 120794 13000038
Rhonda Earick Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000039
Dale Wibben Hair Cutter/Fitter 120794 13000044
Marilyn Basaker Costumes Table Person 120828 13000045
Luis Jimenez Tailor n/a 120990 13000049
Julio Medina Tailor n/a 120990 13000050
Jorge Hernandez Tailor n/a 120990 13000048
Van Hua Costumes Table Person 120828 13000047
Hermine Keossian Costumes Table Person 120828 13000046
Gillian Waterman Costume Department Costume Department Buyer 121016 13000037
Chris Newlander Costume Department Costume Department Buyer 121016 13000036
Janis Mekaelian Costumer n/a 120880 13000027
Gilbert Montes Costumer n/a 120880 13000028
Noel Leonard Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Gia Jimenez Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
Bradley Inaba Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Shelli Nishino Costumer n/a 120880 13000029
Cheri Reed Costumer n/a 120880 13000030
Andrew Slyder Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Danielle Wait Costumer n/a 120880 13000035
Jacqueline Shulman Costumer n/a 120880 13000033
Alison Schmidt Costumer n/a 120880 13000032
Rudy Rojas Costumer n/a 120880 13000031
Sevil Karagezyan Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000051
Varsenik Vicky Antonyan Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000052
Eileen Kastner-Delago Makeup (Ms. Portman) 353 13000070
Janice Alexander Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000071
Michael Germain Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000069
Jay Wejebe Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000068
Luisa Abel Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000067
Terry Baliel Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000072
Carol Pershing Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000073
Jason Moore Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000077
David Fernandez Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000078
Russell Shinkle Costume Supervisor Specialty Costumes Supervisor(Film Illusions) 120895 13000076
Agustin "Gus" Navarrete Wardrobe Shop Supervisor(Ironhead Studios) 120823 13000075
Jose Fernandez Costume Supervisor Specialty Costumes Supervisor(Ironhead Studios) 120895 13000074
Trey Shaffer Costume Designer Costumes Graphic Designer 169 13000066
Andrew Campbell Costume Designer Costumes Graphic Designer 169 13000065
Shnorik Mardirosian Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000056
Patrick Rogers Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000057
Teresa Jimenez Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000055
Kiara Farberov Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000054
Gladys Cepeda Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000053
Maria Vaughan Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000058
Krystyna Waincier Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000059
Constantine Sekeris Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000063
Tully Summers Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000064
Warren Manser Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000062
EJ Krisor Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000061
Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000060
Andres Cubillan Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000048
Daphne Yap Illustrator n/a 600 9000047
Aiman Humaideh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Linde Sayles DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000012
Sharon Lopez Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Page Rosenberg Marvin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Peter Mavromates Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Sheryl Benko Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Caleb Duffy Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Jacob Charney Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Kristina Peterson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Trisha Burton Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
David Kelley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Steve Love Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Leeann Stonebreaker Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000015
Kerry Lyn McKissick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Nadia Paine Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
J. Michael Straczynski Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Mark Protosevich Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Don Payne Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000003
Zack Stentz Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000002
Ashley Edward Miller Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Stan Lee Source Material (from comic book characters) 120786 4000007
Jack Kirby Source Material (from comic book characters) 120786 4000008
Luc Etienne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Gregory G Hale Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Patty Whitcher Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Don Zepfel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Larry Lieber Source Material (from comic book characters) 120786 4000009
Christie Kwan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Anna Burd Assistant Production Coordinator (New Mexico Unit) 192 5000021
Denis Moran Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Patrick McArdle Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000006
Robert McMahan Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000004
Bill Coe Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000003
Peter Cavaciuti Camera Operator Camera Operator/ Steadi-Cam Operator 239 6000002
Tim Guffin Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000007
Guido Frenzel Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Matthew Morrissey Video Assist/Playback Computer/Video Playback Supervisor 120899 6000012
David Henri Video Playback Computer Playback Coordinator 505 6000013
Aaron Schuh Loader n/a 120956 6000011
Linda Gacsko Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000010
Chuck Whelan Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000009
Haris Zambarloukos Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Malachi Pound Production Supervisor (Stereo D, LLC) 307 5000034
John L Lucas Assistant Location Manager (New Mexico) 194 5000025
Oakley Monson Location Assistant (New Mexico) 120947 5000026
Jason Bonnell Assistant Location Manager (New Mexico Unit) 194 5000024
Jason Wetter Assistant Location Manager (New Mexico Unit) 194 5000023
Jonathan Slator Location Manager (New Mexico Unit) 193 5000022
Nathan Santell Production Manager (The Third Floor) 305 5000027
Francois Xavier Aubague Production Manager (BUF) 305 5000028
Renee Ward Production Coordinator (Stereo D, LLC) 162 5000032
Johnny Fisk Production Coordinator (Stereo D, LLC) 162 5000033
Corie Zhang Production Coordinator (Whiskeytree) 162 5000031
Sumriti Bhogal Production Manager (Whiskeytree) 305 5000030
Edouard Valton Production Manager (BUF) 305 5000029
David J Grant Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Craig Kyle Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Jesse "Justice" Smith Actor Frost Giant Brute 1 1000020
Joseph Gatt Actor Frost Giant Grundroth 1 1000021
Josh Coxx Actor Frost Giant Hailstrum 1 1000019
Darren Kendrick Actor Frost Giant Sentry 1 1000018
Maximiliano Hernandez Actor Agent Sitwell 1 1000016
Richard Cetrone Actor Frost Giant Captain 1 1000017
Luke Massy Actor Frost Giant Raze 1 1000022
Matthew Ducey Actor Einherjar Guard 1 1000023
Jamie McShane Actor Agent Jackson 1 1000027
Dale Godboldo Actor Agent Garrett 1 1000028
Blake Silver Actor Techie 1 1000026
Buddy Sosthand Actor Agent Delancey 1 1000025
Jason Camp Actor Einherjar Guard 1 1000024
Adriana Barraza Actor Isabela Alvarez 1 1000015
Rene Russo Actor Frigga 1 1000014
Stellan Skarsgård Actor Dr. Erik Selvig 1 1000005
Kat Dennings Actor Darcy Lewis 1 1000006
Anthony Hopkins Actor Odin 1 1000004
Tom Hiddleston Actor Loki 1 1000003
Natalie Portman Actor Jane Foster 1 1000002
Clark Gregg Actor Agent Coulson 1 1000007
Colm Feore Actor Laufey 1 1000008
Joshua Dallas Actor Fandral 1 1000012
Jaimie Alexander Actor Sif 1 1000013
Tadanobu Asano Actor Hogun the Grim 1 1000011
Ray Stevenson Actor Volstagg 1 1000010
Idris Elba Actor Heimdall 1 1000009
Patrick O'Brien Demsey Actor Agent Cale 1 1000029
Jim Palmer Actor Shield Guard 1 1000030
Ted Allpress Actor Young Loki 1 1000048
Kenneth Branagh Director n/a 2 2000001
Dakota Goyo Actor Young Thor 1 1000047
Kelly Hawthorne Actor Viking 1 1000046
Kinsey McLean Actor Viking 1 1000045
Kevin Feige Producer n/a 3 3000001
Alan Fine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Victoria Alonso Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Patty Whitcher Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
David Maisel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Shawn-Caulin Young Actor Viking 1 1000044
Hilary Pingle Actor Viking 1 1000043
Matt Battaglia Actor Pete 1 1000034
Stan Lee Actor Stan the Man 1 1000035
Ryan Schaefer Actor Townie 1 1000033
J. Michael Straczynski Actor Townie 1 1000032
Seth Coltan Actor Townie 1 1000031
Joel McCrary Actor Drunk Townie 1 1000036
Isaac Kappy Actor Pet Store Clerk 1 1000037
Harley Graham Actor Viking Child 1 1000041
Alexander Wright Actor Viking Elder 1 1000042
Carrie Lazar Actor Viking Mother 1 1000040
Rob Mars Actor Orderly 1 1000039
Juliet Lopez Actor Admission Nurse 1 1000038
Ian Kelly Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Mauriece Jacks Jr. Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000015
Tyler Kettenburg Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000010
Marco Lopez Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000011
Florence Fellman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000009
Lauri Gaffin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
A Todd Holland Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Richard L Bloom Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Nick Raymond Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000012
Shaun Young Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000013
Randy Bostic Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Mark W Brown Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Max Bostic Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Russell R Anderson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Paul Penley Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
Sean Haworth Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Luke Freeborn Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Colin Rae Music Music Preparation 120781 8000021
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal and Clearances 120781 8000022
Nick Taylor Recording Music Recording and Mix Assistant 120578 8000020
Patrick Jonsson Recording Music Recording and Mix Assistant 120578 8000019
Jake Gill Recording Music Recording and Mix Assistant 120578 8000018
Billy Swan Song ("I Can Help") 120859 8000023
Billy Swan Song Performer ("I Can Help") 120788 8000024
Maya Shimoguchi Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Kasra Farahani Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Bo Welch Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Foo Fighters Song Performer ("Walk") 120788 8000026
Foo Fighters Song ("Walk") 120859 8000025
Tim Caprarelli Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Rick Glenn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
James Carson Illustrator n/a 600 9000038
Mark Goerner Illustrator n/a 600 9000039
Phillip Boutte Jr. Illustrator n/a 600 9000037
Patte Strong-Lord Set Designer n/a 202 9000036
Marco Rubeo Set Designer n/a 202 9000035
Steve Jung Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
Vance Kovacs Illustrator n/a 600 9000041
Craig Shoji Illustrator n/a 600 9000045
Raj Rihal Illustrator n/a 600 9000046
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator n/a 600 9000044
Wil Rees Illustrator n/a 600 9000043
Michael Kutsche Illustrator n/a 600 9000042
Richard Romig Set Designer n/a 202 9000034
Andrew Reeder Set Designer n/a 202 9000033
Randy Severino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Ruben Abarca Dresser Drapery Foreman 120967 9000025
Anthony T Samona Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Danny Rowe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Ronald A Papazian Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
C Scott Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000026
Aric Cheng Set Designer n/a 202 9000027
Jeff Markwith Set Designer n/a 202 9000031
Anne Porter Set Designer n/a 202 9000032
Kevin Loo Set Designer n/a 202 9000030
Tex Kadonaga Set Designer n/a 202 9000029
Scott Herbertson Set Designer n/a 202 9000028
Chris Barrett Recording Music Recording and Mix Assistant 120578 8000017
Fiona Cruickshank Recording Music Recording and Mix Assistant 120578 8000016
George Stephenson Camera Operator (New Mexico Unit) 239 6000034
Steward "Chip" Byrd Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant(New Mexico Unit) 233 6000035
Jeb Johenning Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000033
David Presley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000032
Tomoka Izumi Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000030
Yuka Kadono Loader n/a 120956 6000031
Ryan Eustis Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(New Mexico Unit) 120867 6000036
Chris Norris Camera Assistant D Camera 1st Assistan(New Mexico) 120867 6000037
Devon Miller Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000041
Charles Bunnag Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000042
Steven J Scott Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000040
Scott Evans Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(New Mexico) 120899 6000039
Charlie Newberry Camera Assistant D Camera 2nd Assistant(New Mexico) 120867 6000038
Eric Amundsen Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000029
Carlos De Varona Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000028
Mark Spath Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000019
David O'Brien Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000020
Mitch Dubin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
Chris Manley Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000017
Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Henry Tirl Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000021
George Billinger Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000022
David "Clean" Berryman Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000026
Patrick X Rousseau Camera Operator n/a 239 6000027
John Garrett Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000025
Jan Ruona Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000024
Dan Ming Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000023
Andrew Francis Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000043
Michael Dillon Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000044
Steve Durkee Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Chris Benstead Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Maggie Rodford Music Producer n/a 323 8000006
James Shearman Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000005
James Shearman Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000004
Mario Vitale Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
The London Symphony Orchestra Music Music Performer 120781 8000010
Samuel Karl Bohn Music Music Programmer 120781 8000014
Nick Wollage Music Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000015
Rupert Cross Music Music Programmer 120781 8000013
Bob Fardell Vocals Vocal Contractor(Doublevoices) 121032 8000012
Carmine Lauri Music Music Leader 120781 8000011
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Scott McPhate Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000008
Ken Lebre Dailies Cinemascan Dailies Producer(EFilm) 120999 6000048
Benny Estrada Dailies Cinemascan Dailies Colorist(EFilm) 120999 6000049
Juan Flores Color Timer Color Timing Assistant(EFilm) 120921 6000047
Jacqueline Rosado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000046
Chris Regan Color Timer (EFilm) 120921 6000045
Paul Rubell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Robert Malina Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Adam Kimmerlin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Tommy Aagaard Apprentice Editor Apprentice Film Editor 121012 7000007
Eric Osmond Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Richard H Conkling Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Leslie Webb Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Scott Barnes Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000003
Dimitris Bogiantzis Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Mike Derry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
Matthew Downey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034