Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull (2008)

Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 3mins.
Genres Adventure, Sequel, Action, Period
Keywords 1950s, alien, archaeologist, boat, father/son, franchise, Indiana Jones (franchise), jungle, motorcycle, Nevada, Peru, professor, psychic, snake, soviet union, spy, swashbuckling, 1957
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Edward Kean Song ("Howdy Doody Theme") 120859 8000011
Robert Smith Song ("Howdy Doody Theme") 120859 8000012
Jeffrey D Knott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Albert Marangoni Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
David Mesloh Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
Alan Rifkin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
Michael W Cordell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
Bill McGinley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Joe Love Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Jeff Rand Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Adam Sahagun Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Greg Bryant Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
Thomas Zell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
Christopher Suarez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
Anthony Salvaggio Special Effects Technician (Hawaii) 242 23000072
Kaz Mori Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000080
Simon Fillat Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000079
Maria Brill Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000081
Jim Randell Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000082
Marci Velando Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000083
Sean Bittinger Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000078
Ben Schoen Titles Titles Designer(Scarlet Letters) 120825 23000077
Dan Sudick Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000073
Jeff Khachadoorian Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Steve Rawlins Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000074
Christian Alzmann XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000075
Patrick Clancey Titles and Opticals Digital Opticals(EFilm) 121075 23000076
Durk Tyndall Special Effects Technician (Hawaii) 242 23000071
Daniel Gilmore Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Ray Hoffman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
Steven Ficke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
John Knox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000038
David Marten Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Michael Rifkin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Jeff Ogg Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Lenny Dalrymple Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Alexandre Menard Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000030
Ryan McCoy Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000029
Dan Tindell Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000031
James Bomalick Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
Clark James Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
Keith Suzuki Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Gabriel Benavidez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Clark Templeman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Paul Sabourin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Kevin Bowers Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Charles Cooley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Michael Duenas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Oscar Orona Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Fernando G. Massiel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Sam Dean Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Eric P Cook Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
John Fleming Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Michael Holland Sr. Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Richard Landerer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Chrysta Burton Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000084
Nikita Patel Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000085
Richard Bluff Matte Painter Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000123
Frank Strzalkowski Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000122
Jason Snell Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000124
Clint Schultz Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000125
Jeff Doran Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000127
Jon Alexander Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000126
Ben Nichols Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000121
Michael Jobe Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000120
Brad Jerrell Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000116
Clark Higgins Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000115
Mark Walas Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000117
John Eblan Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000118
Neal Halter Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000119
Robert Hoffmeister Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000128
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000129
David Weitzberg Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000138
Steven Sauers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000137
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000139
Duncan Blackman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000140
Michael Halsted Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000141
Kaori Ogino Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000136
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000135
Chad Taylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000131
Kevin Reuter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000130
Steve Aplin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000132
Yanick Dusseault Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000133
Ryan Hopkins Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000134
Nelson Hall Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000114
Richard Demolski Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000113
Gregory Jein Modelmaker Master Modelmaker 120919 23000094
Lance Baetkey Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000093
Jason Mahakian Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000095
David Fogler Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000096
Brian Gernand Modelmaker Model Supervisor(Kerner Optical) 120919 23000098
Jung-Seung Hong Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000097
Patrick Jarvis Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000092
Ian Sachs Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000091
Brice Criswell Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000087
Jeanne Rich Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000086
Phil Schneider Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000088
Zoran Kacic-Alesic Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000089
Alex Suter Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000090
Nicolas Dabos Modelmaker (Kerner Optical) 120919 23000099
Michael P Lynch Modelmaker (Kerner Optical) 120919 23000100
Peggy Hrastar Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000109
Matthew Heron Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000108
Gretchen Scharfenberg Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000110
Trevor Tuttle Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000111
Jason Brackett Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000112
Leo Garza Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000107
Thomas Cloutier Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000106
Robert Clot Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000102
Lauren Abrams Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000101
Charles H Ray Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000103
Frank Tarantino Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000104
Carol Bauman Miniatures Miniatures & Special Effects(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000105
Brian Magner Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000028
Letia Lewis Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000027
Monte Perlin Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Mark Norby Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Douglas Tait Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Tim Trella Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Dean Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Webster Whinery Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Tina McKissick Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Chuck Maldonado Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Timothy Eulich Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Danny Downey Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Louie Franco Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Ted Grossman Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Bret Kiene Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Dan Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Steve Chang Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Paul Marini Stunts n/a 240 19000075
David Kilde Stunts n/a 240 19000074
David McSweeney Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Christian Oviedo Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Krister Peterson Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Oliver Sven Kaponen Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Jeremy Fry Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Jeff De Jarlar Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Clay Cullen Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Holland Diaz Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Andy Dylan Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Ian Eyre Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Jacob Dewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Arnold Chon Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Kevin Patrick Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Chris Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Kevin Derr Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Katie Eischen Stunts n/a 240 19000035
John Dixon Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Amber Beckman Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Wade Allen Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Vince Cupone Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Don Abbatiello Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Anthony DeLongis Stunts Whip Trainer 240 19000025
Samantha MacIvor Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Doc Duhame Stunts Whip Trainer 240 19000027
Eddie Fiola Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Charles Grisham Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Greg Anthony Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Tyler Vogt Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Jon Braver Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Keith Campbell Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Tom Cohan Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Trampas Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Kenny Richards Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Billy D Lucas Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Andrew Kenyon Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Anthony Martins Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Rhys Millen Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Jim Palmer Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Steve Terada Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Mark Vanselow Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Conrad V Brink Jr. Special Effects Supervisor (Connecticut) 545 23000008
Conrad Brink Sr. Special Effects Supervisor (Connecticut) 545 23000007
Geoff Heron Special Effects Supervisor (Kerner Optical) 545 23000009
John Rosengrant Effects Supervisor (Stan Winston Studio) 120866 23000010
Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000012
Stephanie Hornish Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000011
David Meny Visual Effects Supervisor TD Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000006
Hayden Landis Visual Effects Supervisor TD Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000005
Pablo Helman Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Gerald "Matt" Matthews Craft Service (Hawaii) 120903 22000004
Daniel Gregoire Visual Effects Supervisor Pre-Visualization Supervisor 249 23000002
Marshall Krasser Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000003
Craig Hammack Visual Effects Supervisor TD Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000004
Lisa Tutunjian Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 614 23000013
Robert Olmstead Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000014
Ryan Wiederkehr Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000023
Alan Kiriu Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Powderperson(Hawaii) 250 23000022
Clint G Reagan Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Lead 419 23000024
Chris Bowers Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000025
Michael Comfort Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000026
Mike Edmonson Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000021
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000020
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000016
Tom Pahk Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000015
Bruce Donnellan Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000017
David Eland Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000018
Todd K Jensen Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000019
David Jelin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Terry Painovich Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Roel Failma Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Wade Eastwood Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Justin Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Dennis Keiffer Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Rob Mars Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Don Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Gary Dionne Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Jonah Deocampo Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Matt Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Stuart F Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Jared Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Lauro Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Phil Culotta Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Derek Mears Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Allan Padelford Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Greg Callas Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Robert Alvarez Construction Foreman Laborer(Hawaii) 277 21000003
James Sadek Construction Coordinator (Connecticut) 276 21000005
Ian McArthur Welder (Hawaii) 121059 21000006
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Peter Alvarez Construction Foreman (Hawaii) 277 21000002
Mark Nicholas Carpenter (Connecticut) 529 21000001
Bryan Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Carl Rice Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Anthony Vincent Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Jules Sylvester Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Cyrus Jam Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000142
Khatsho Orfali Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000144
Stephen Meyer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Rachel McDonald Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Erica Palay Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Greg Pisarski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Ayn Olivia Vaughan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Sawyer Spielberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Mattie Kluttz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Lauren Henderson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Samantha Payne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Georgianna Whitley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Dan McCauley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Gregory T Alia Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Zach Grossman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Doug Gunn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Scott Koche Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Christian Labarta Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Chiabella James Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Rachel McIntyre Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Matt Neapolitan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Kadi Rodriguez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Christopher Hall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Lindsay Dougherty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Kristine Nadal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Shane McGonnigal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Nicolas Pangborn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Brett Robinson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Theo Spielberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Trevor R Tavares Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Jawad Hanna Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Elizabeth Nye Assistant (to Mr Spielberg) 120820 25000003
Samantha Becker Assistant (to Mr Spielberg) 120820 25000002
Jane Bay Assistant (to Mr Lucas) 120820 25000004
Sarita Patel Assistant (to Mr Lucas) 120820 25000005
Mary T Radford Assistant (to Mr Marshall) 120820 25000007
Anne Merrifield Assistant (to Mr Lucas) 120820 25000006
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Sara Philpott Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000014
Steve Karnes Props Armorer 120817 24000010
Josh Roth Props n/a 120817 24000009
Frank McClure Props (Hawaii) 120817 24000011
Andrew Coyne Props (Hawaii) 120817 24000012
Sara Gardner-Gail Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000013
Lauren Miller Assistant (to Mr Marshall) 120820 25000008
Tracy Grayson Assistant (to Mr Stewart) 120820 25000009
Chris Davis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Dave Buehrle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Pedro Honess Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Eric Battin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Ritchie Filippi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Barry Curtis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Nathan Parker Production Assistant (to Ms Kennedy) 275 25000015
Jemma Kearney Assistant (to Ms Blanchett) 120820 25000011
Benjamin J Roberts Assistant (to Mr Ford) 120820 25000010
Bea S Rembeczky Assistant (to Mr Winstone) 120820 25000012
Jennifer Eddy Assistant (to Mr Bradley) 120820 25000013
Justin Grizzoffi Production Assistant (to Mr Spielberg) 275 25000014
Ryan B Young Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Jason Clark Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Paulie DiCocco Driver (to Mr Ford) 273 25000090
Anthony Jamal Wade Driver (to Mr Spielberg) 273 25000089
Tim Woods Driver Picture Vehicle Coordinator 273 25000091
Graham Kelly Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000092
Annie Schultz Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000094
Corey Sklov Coordinator Special Equipment Coordinator 528 25000093
Michael Broady Medic (Hawaii) 120966 25000088
David O'Dell Medic n/a 120966 25000087
John Naclerio Production Secretary n/a 367 25000083
Laura Kelly Stand-In n/a 121015 25000082
Guy Martin Production Secretary n/a 367 25000084
David Krupnick Medic n/a 120966 25000085
Robert Allen Medic n/a 120966 25000086
Bobby Griffin Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Connecticut) 528 25000095
Elyse Klatis Associate to Director Associate(to Ms Kennedy) 121077 25000096
Tina Mills Other Image Archivist(Lucasfilm) 120795 26000001
Richard Fellegara Medic (Connecticut) 120966 25000104
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000002
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000003
Deborah Wuliger Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Ryan Hosking Coordinator Helicopter Ground Coordinator(Aerial Unit) 528 25000103
Fredi Vazquez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000102
Jeff Schultz Coordinator Confidentiality Coordinator 528 25000098
Flavio R Tambellini Aerial Unit Aerial Unit Producer 121100 25000097
William Olsen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000099
Melanie Petrushkin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000100
Tiia Rowley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000101
Dean Bitter Stand-In n/a 121015 25000081
Stephen Neely Stand-In n/a 121015 25000080
Dennis Geraghty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Matthew Gannon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Jazmin Castillo Production Assistant (Aerial Unit) 275 25000062
Vitor Lins Production Assistant (Aerial Unit) 275 25000063
Marissa Gomes Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000065
Terran Benveniste Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000064
Kenny Vasquez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Jake Lawton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Allison Meadows Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Quanita C Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Nathan Kimball Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Damiano Fucas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Brian Peralez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Maxwell R Johnson II Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000066
Tom Whelpley Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000067
Audrey A Conrad Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000076
Glenn Enzen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000075
Si Paciorek Stand-In n/a 121015 25000077
Pattie Hastie Stand-In n/a 121015 25000078
David Bantly Stand-In n/a 121015 25000079
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000074
Kevin Woods Transportation Co-Captain (Connecticut) 120973 25000073
Robert Garcia Jr. Transportation Captain (New Mexico) 272 25000069
Claude Alan Thompson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000068
Dennis Salomone Transportation Captain (Connecticut) 272 25000070
Myles Kawakami Transportation Captain (Hawaii) 272 25000071
Flavio Chaves Transportation Captain (Aerial Unit) 272 25000072
Seth Hays Props n/a 120817 24000008
Jade Healy Props n/a 120817 24000007
Polly Ing Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000181
Darin Hilton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000180
Martin Halle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000182
Trevor Hazel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000183
Trang Bach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000185
Susan Klausner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000184
Tim Fortenberry Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000179
Eran Dinour Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000178
Paul Huston Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000174
Zain Homer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000173
Drew Klausner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000175
Jeffrey Benedict Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000176
Paul Churchill Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000177
Jason Billington Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000186
Matt Brumit Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000187
David Hirschfield Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000196
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000195
Jen Howard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000197
Ryan Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000198
Ondrej Kubicek Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000199
Tyler Ham Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000194
Cam Griffin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000193
Grady Cofer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000189
Amelia Chenoweth Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000188
Sebastian Feldman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000190
David Fuhrer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000191
Jeremy Goldman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000192
Shawn Hillier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000172
Christian Haley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000171
Alia Agha Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000152
Barry Williams Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000151
Daniel Bayona Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000153
Stella Bogh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000154
Etienne Daigle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000156
Kela Cabrales Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000155
Nigel Sumner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000150
Daniel Pearson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000149
John Sigurdson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000145
Thomas DuPont Stunt Performer Sword Trainer 120981 19000022
Scott Younkin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000146
Pat Conran Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000147
John "Nancy" Hansen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000148
Raul Essig Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000157
Brian Flynn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000158
Peter Chesloff Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000167
Mathieu Boucher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000166
Chris Foreman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000168
Bill George Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000169
David Hanks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000170
Joel Aron Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000165
Peg Hunter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000164
Maria Goodale Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000160
Joana Garrido Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000159
Eric Hamel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000161
Neil Herzinger Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000162
Sherry Hitch Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000163
Jennifer MacKenzie Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000200
Paul Sharpe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000201
Jay Cooper Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000238
Howie Weed Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000237
Sean Mackenzie Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000239
Eric Wong Character Animation Creature & Simulations Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 622 23000240
C Michael Easton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000242
Steve Walton Background Painter View Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121029 23000241
James Orara Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000236
Kelvin Lau Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000235
Giovanni F Nakpil Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000231
Jean-Claude Langer Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000230
Spencer Reynolds Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000232
Bradford DeCaussin Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000233
Bridget Goodman Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000234