Dust (2003)

Dust
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr 4mins.
Genres Drama, Romance, Western
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joseph Fiennes Actor Elijah 1 1000001
David Wenham Actor Luke 1 1000002
Adrian Lester Actor Edge 1 1000003
Anne Brochet Actor Lilith 1 1000004
Rosemary Murphy Actor Angela 1 1000005
Nikolina Kujaca Actor Neda 1 1000006
Vlado Jovanoski Actor Teacher 1 1000007
Salaetin Bilal Actor The Major 1 1000008
Vera Farmiga Actor Amy 1 1000009
Matt Ross Actor Stitch 1 1000010
Meg Gibson Actor Bone 1 1000011
Tamer Ibrahim Actor Kemal 1 1000012
Louise Goodall Actor Young Angela 1 1000013
Vladimir Jacev Actor Spase 1 1000014
Vladimir Gjorgjijoski Actor Enver 1 1000015
Zora Georgieva Actor Maslina 1 1000016
Jordan Simonov Actor Iorgo 1 1000017
Josif Josifovski Actor Priest 1 1000018
Joe Mosso Actor Church Bell 1 1000019
Saundra McClain Actor Nurse 1 1000020
Nick Sandow Actor White Trash 1 1000021
Bruce MacVittie Actor Paramedic 1 1000022
Tom Strauss Actor Catholic Priest 1 1000023
Milica Stojanova Actor Dosta 1 1000024
Stanko Stoilkov Actor Godfather 1 1000025
Petar Mircevski Actor Foreign Priest 1 1000026
Mladen Krstevski Actor Mirko 1 1000027
Stojan Arev Actor Slavejko 1 1000028
Pavle Dameski Actor Krste 1 1000029
Martin Mircevski Actor Simeon 1 1000030
Danilo Mandic Actor Flute Boy 1 1000031
Krste Jovanovski Actor Mace Man 1 1000032
Rubens Muratovski Actor Sailor 1 1000033
Judith Windsor Actor The Madam 1 1000034
Randolph Duke Actor Sheriff 1 1000035
Afrodita Atanasova Actor Catherine 1 1000036
Jon Ivanovski Actor Sigmund Freud 1 1000037
Blagoj Micevski Actor Painter 1 1000038
Elena Mosevska Actor Sam 1 1000039
Jordanka Todorova Actor Judy 1 1000040
Boris Corevski Actor Sharpshooter 1 1000041
Norman Naudain Actor Arnaut 1 1000042
Sabedin Selmani Actor Arnaut 1 1000043
Sefedin Nuredini Actor Arnaut 1 1000044
Fehmi Grubi Actor Arnaut 1 1000045
Vebi Kerimi Actor Arnaut 1 1000046
Adrian Aziri Actor Arnaut 1 1000047
Koljo Cerkezov Actor Arnaut 1 1000048
Vladimir Endrovski Actor Andart 1 1000049
Vanco Melev Actor Andart 1 1000050
Aleksandar Rusjakov Actor Andart 1 1000051
Vladimir Gjuzelov Actor Andart 1 1000052
Dimitar Nikolov-Taki Actor Andart 1 1000053
Branko Beninov Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000054
Riad Tahir Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000055
Vanco Krstevski Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000056
Erduan Maksut Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000057
Atila Klince Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000058
Jean-Francois Guissouegou Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000059
Alen Nanov Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000060
Vasko Mihajlov Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000061
Ivan Jercik Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000062
Zoran Ljutkov Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000063
Igor Stojcevski Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000064
Srdjan Milosevic Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000065
Neat Ali Actor Ottoman Soldier 1 1000066
Dzemail Maksut Actor Komitas 1 1000067
Branko Koncaliev Actor Komitas 1 1000068
Slave Miceski Actor Komitas 1 1000069
Atanas Georgiev Actor Komitas 1 1000070
Srebre Gjakovski Actor Shepherd 1 1000071
Najdo Todeski Actor Shepherd 1 1000072
Petar Dimoski Actor Shepherd 1 1000073
Dimitar Vandeski Actor Shepherd 1 1000074
Andon Jovanoski Actor Shepherd 1 1000075
Trajce Ivanoski Actor Shepherd 1 1000076
Kiril Gravcev Actor Shepherd 1 1000077
Blagoja Lefteroski Actor Shepherd 1 1000078
Igor Dimitrov Actor Shepherd 1 1000079
Tinka Risteska Actor Villager 1 1000080
Andrijana Boskoska Actor Villager 1 1000081
Miliana Dodevska Actor Villager 1 1000082
Lidija Ivanovska Actor Villager 1 1000083
Kire Georgiev Actor Villager 1 1000084
Marjan Cakmakoski Actor Villager 1 1000085
Trajce Kalcoski Actor Villager 1 1000086
Kristijan Risteski Actor Villager 1 1000087
Radica Zdravevska Actor Villager 1 1000088
Ratka Radmanovic Actor Brothel 1 1000089
Sonja Osavkova Actor Brothel 1 1000090
Siuciuan-Hsu Actor Brothel 1 1000091
Katarina Ilievska Actor Brothel 1 1000092
Lidija Stojanovska Actor Brothel 1 1000093
Natasa Zlatevska Actor Brothel 1 1000094
Irena Trajkova Actor Brothel 1 1000095
Angela Visnjevskaja Actor Brothel 1 1000096
Cvetanka Velevska Actor Brothel 1 1000097
Vanja Dimitrova Actor Brothel 1 1000098
Dorian Trajkov Actor Brothel 1 1000099
Vladimir Jordanov Actor Brothel 1 1000100
Filip Todorov Actor Brothel 1 1000101
Milanco Georgiev Actor Photographer at the Wedding 1 1000102
Gjorgji Petrov Actor Priest at the Wedding 1 1000103
Dzemail Demir Actor Native American 1 1000104
Ismet Ali Actor Native American 1 1000105
Goce Naumov Actor Native American 1 1000106
Milcho Manchevski Director n/a 2 2000001
Chris Auty Producer n/a 3 3000001
Vesna Jovanoska Producer n/a 3 3000002
Domenico Procacci Producer n/a 3 3000003
Lars Bloch Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Gjorgji Simeonov Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Milcho Manchevski Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Cyndi Brenner Unit Production Manager (New York Unit) 182 5000001
Gjorgji Gjorgjievski Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000002
Kevan Van Thompson Line Producer Supervising Line Producer 161 5000003
Richard Dooley Line Producer (New York) 161 5000004
Branislav Srdic Line Producer (Macedonia) 161 5000005
Frank Dragun Line Producer (Germany) 161 5000006
Steve Clark-Hall Line Producer Supervising Line Producer(UK) 161 5000007
Marco Giannoni Line Producer Pre-Production Line Producer(Rome) 161 5000008
Sara Hamill Production Manager n/a 305 5000009
Gregory Dark Production Manager n/a 305 5000010
Zoran Andric Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000011
Bojana Sutic Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000012
Neil Tuohy Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000013
Dime Popovski Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000014
Slobodan Dedeic Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000015
Oran Mladenovic Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000016
Nezana Vrangalova Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000017
Doriaan Deu Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000018
Tonja Schurmann Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Cologne Unit) 163 5000019
Stojan Petrov Assistant Director Third Assistant Director(Cologne Unit) 163 5000020
Doug Torres Assistant Director First Assistant Director(New York Unit) 163 5000021
Aida Rodgers Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(New York Unit) 163 5000022
Megan Lombardo Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director(New York Unit) 163 5000023
Richard Lloyd Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000024
Robert Jazadziska Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Anna Powell Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000026
Viktorija Cerepnalkoska Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Christiane Gross Production Coordinator (Cologne Unit) 162 5000028
Bettina Kluge Production Coordinator (Cologne Unit) 162 5000029
Brian Slocum Production Coordinator (New York Unit) 162 5000030
Annie Der Location Scout (New York Unit) 311 5000031
Gins Lui Location Scout (New York Unit) 311 5000032
Cheryl Leigh Continuity n/a 890 5000033
Biljana Tanurovska Continuity n/a 890 5000034
Diana Schwieger Continuity (Cologne Unit) 890 5000035
Detlev Jansen Assistant Production Coordinator (Cologne Unit) 192 5000036
Melody M Assistant Production Coordinator (New York Unit) 192 5000037
Nikki Klett Assistant Location Manager (New York Unit) 194 5000038
Barry Ackroyd Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mike Eley Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Chuck Levey Director of Photography (New York Unit) 120780 6000003
Jonathan Sykes Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000004
Milorad Glusica Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Dusan Joksimovic Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Jamie Silverstein Camera Operator (New York Unit) 239 6000007
Michael Otano Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(New York Unit) 233 6000008
Tom Bracone Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(New York Unit) 233 6000009
Diane Koronkiewicz Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera(New York Unit) 233 6000010
Jay Silver Assistant Camera (New York Unit) 233 6000011
John Broughton Assistant Camera Additional Assistant Camera(New York Unit) 233 6000012
Bilal Wilson Assistant Camera Additional Assistant Camera(New York Unit) 233 6000013
Robert Puppel Video Playback Video Playback Operator(Cologne Unit) 505 6000014
Bulent Nacaksiz Video Playback Playback Technician(Cologne Unit) 505 6000015
Dennis Green Video Playback Video Playback Operator(New York Unit) 505 6000016
Milos Srdic Video Video Operator 120800 6000017
Dime Popovski Video Video Operator 120800 6000018
Chico de Luigi Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000019
Giles Keyte Photography Additional Still Photography 120835 6000020
Cedomir Nenkovic Photography Additional Still Photography 120835 6000021
Dragan Todorovski Photography Additional Still Photography 120835 6000022
Bernd Spauke Photography Still Photographer(Cologne Unit) 120835 6000023
Ken Regan Photography Still Photographer(New York Unit) 120835 6000024
Christina Steils Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000025
Henning Dreschler Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000026
Dimitrije Jokovic Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000027
Marina Koloska Loader Clapper Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000028
Goran Kostovski Loader Clapper Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000029
Nicola Erksmeier Loader "B" Camera Clapper Loader(Cologne Unit) 120956 6000030
Irena Klinar Focus Puller "A" Camera Focus Puller 332 6000031
Birgit Volk Focus Puller "B" Camera Focus Puller 332 6000032
Josip Gez Focus Puller n/a 332 6000033
Jorg Guntner Focus Puller "B" Camera Focus Puller(Cologne Unit) 332 6000034
Clay Carmouche Camera Assistant "B" Camera Production Assistant(New York Unit) 120867 6000035
Nic Gaster Editor n/a 172 7000001
Daniel Laurie Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Richard Todman Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Kim Gaster Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000004
Vladimir Pavlovski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Nick Baldock Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Kiril Dzajkovski Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Nikola Kodjabashia Music Arranger Score Adaptation 121019 8000002
Nikola Kodjabashia Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000003
Mark Lusardi Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000004
Mark Lusardi Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000005
Kevin Gallagher Score Mixing Assistant Mixer 120927 8000006
David Munns Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Stephanie Carroll Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Rebecca Gillies Set Decorator (Cologne Unit) 165 9000003
Nenad Pecur Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Ivo Husnjak Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Sara-Jane Cornish Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000006
Teresa Carriker-Thayer Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Toni Nikolov Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Saso Antonov Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Kiro Srbinoski Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
Oliver Stojanoski Swing Gang n/a 434 9000011
Orde Trajkoski Swing Gang n/a 434 9000012
Pavle Vasilev Swing Gang n/a 434 9000013
Dusan Drakalski Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
John McDonnell Set Dresser (New York Unit) 197 9000015
Kevin Brink Set Dresser (New York Unit) 197 9000016
Guido DeCurtis Set Dresser Additional Set Dresser(New York Unit) 197 9000017
Paul Robotti Scenic Artist Charge Scenic(New York Unit) 745 9000018
Leslie Saulter-Yacuk Scenic Artist Scenic(New York Unit) 745 9000019
Raffaele Colucci Painter Supervising Scenic Painter 200 9000020
Grigorie Cicanov Painter n/a 200 9000021
Jordan Gelevski Painter n/a 200 9000022
Nikola Coney Painter Fresco Painter 200 9000023
Frosina Coneva Painter Fresco Painter 200 9000024
Thibault Tosseram Painter (Cologne Unit) 200 9000025
Marie Dumon Model Maker n/a 121081 9000026
Gerald DeTitta Leadman (New York Unit) 433 9000027
Mark Newell Dresser (New York Unit) 120967 9000028
Sarah Wright Assistant Art Director (UK) 315 9000029
Ivan Bartling Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Natasa Dimitrievska Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000031
Biljana Hsitovska Art Department Art Department Runner 120843 9000032
Justin Allen Art Department Art Department Production Assistant(New York Unit) 120843 9000033
Lauren Silberman Art Department Art Department Production Assistant(New York Unit) 120843 9000034
Heike Kupper Art Assistant Art Department Assistant(Cologne Unit) 120974 9000035
Leo Davis Casting Director (London) 157 10000001
Amanda Mackey Johnson Casting Director (New York) 157 10000002
Billy Hopkins Casting Director (US) 157 10000003
Suzanne Smith Casting Director (US) 157 10000004
Kerry Barden Casting Director (US) 157 10000005
Aneta Lesnikovska Casting Director (Macedonia) 157 10000006
Boban Dedeic Casting Director (Macedonia) 157 10000007
Mark Bennett Casting Associate (New York) 160 10000008
Deborah Dion Casting Associate (Los Angeles) 160 10000009
Lori Eastside Casting Associate (New York Unit) 160 10000010
Vesna Giceska Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000011
Lori Eastside Extras Casting (New York Unit) 120851 10000012
Brendan Donnison Voice Casting n/a 189 10000013
Vanessa Baker Voice Casting n/a 189 10000014
Michael Elson Head of Production (The Moving Picture Company) 120889 11000001
Laura Paolucci Development Executive Project Development(Fandango Films) 120807 11000002
Kosta Balabanov Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Cesare Pozzi Consultant (Fandango Films) 120784 12000002
Giovanni Guardi Liaison Rome Contact 121064 12000003
Rebecca Piercy Liaison London Contact 121064 12000004
Celia Barnett Research n/a 458 12000005
Marina Kostova Research n/a 458 12000006
Judith Windsor Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000007
Lilene Mansell Dialect Coach (New York Unit) 666 12000008
Ilina Jakimovska Advisor Ethnology Advisor 120821 12000009
Bosko Gavrilovski Advisor Medical Advisor 120821 12000010
Carlton Jarvis Advisor (Cologne Unit) 120821 12000011
Zaklina Krstevska Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Jutta Kraemer Assistant Costume Designer (Cologne Unit) 252 13000002
Alekso Demnievski Costume Department Costume Department Runner 121016 13000003
Tomislav Naumovski Costume Department Costume Department Runner 121016 13000004
Ane Crabtree Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Anne Jendritzko Costume Designer n/a 169 13000006
Meta Sever Costume Designer n/a 169 13000007
Natasa Andonova Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000008
Barbara Neubauer Costumes Costume Assistant(Cologne Unit) 120828 13000009
Sabrina Kaspari Costumes Costume Assistant(Cologne Unit) 120828 13000010
Ann Buchanan Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000011
Nuria Sitja Hair (New York Unit) 120794 13000012
Kyra Panchenko Hair Additional Hair(New York Unit) 120794 13000013
Svetlana Gutic Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000014
Irene Rossi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Dimkitar Pirganoski Makeup Makeup Runner 353 13000016
Nuria Sitja Makeup (New York Unit) 353 13000017
Kyra Panchenko Makeup Additional Makeup(New York Unit) 353 13000018
Ulrike Schaperklaus Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Sandra Ivatovic Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Claus Lulla Makeup Artist (New York Unit) 120801 13000021
Radmila Todorovic Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000022
Svetlana Gutic Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000023
Biljana Mitanovska Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000024
Ann Buchanan Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000025
Mirko Stojkovski Tailor n/a 120990 13000026
Ruza Velkovska Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000027
Blagoj Micevski Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000028
Hristina Despotovska Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000029
Natalie Fowles Wardrobe Additional Wardrobe(New York Unit) 120823 13000030
Stephanie Biear Wardrobe Additional Wardrobe(New York Unit) 120823 13000031
Zoric Mladenovic Wardrobe Assistant Costume Assistant 120809 13000032
Ljupco Salatovski Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000033
Mark Erdmann Wardrobe Assistant Wardrobe Production Assistant(New York Unit) 120809 13000034
Lynn Ollie Wardrobe Supervisor (New York Unit) 120908 13000035
Diana Collins Wardrobe Supervisor (New York Unit) 120908 13000036
Pam Keza Wardrobe Supervisor (New York Unit) 120908 13000037
Tim Hands ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Philip Alton ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Colin Ritchie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Lars Schroeder Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Viktor Ivanov Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000005
Vince Camuto Boom Operator (New York Unit) 215 14000006
Hugh Little Boom Operator Additional Boom Operator(New York Unit) 215 14000007
Andie Derrick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Peter Burgess Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Bob Risk Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Jack Whittaker Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Kevin Taylor Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000012
Michael Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Matthew Gough Rerecording Mixer Assistant Mixer 120856 14000014
Kath Pollard Rerecording Mixer Assistant Mixer 120856 14000015
Atanas Georgiev Sound Editor Crowd Editor 229 14000016
Joze Trtnik Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000017
Jan McLaughlin Sound Mixer (New York Unit) 230 14000018
Roby Guver Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000019
Peter Baldock Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000020
Klaus Fiedermann Rigging Grip Rigger(Cologne Unit) 120944 15000001
Sead Bihorac Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Claus Dorner Key Grip (Cologne Unit) 263 15000003
Gary Martone Key Grip (New York Unit) 263 15000004
Ljubomir Despotovic Grip n/a 365 15000005
Aleksandar Simic Grip n/a 365 15000006
Slavisa Laticic Grip n/a 365 15000007
Cedomir Subotic Grip n/a 365 15000008
Jens Reuscher Grip (Cologne Unit) 365 15000009
Danny Denito Grip Third Grip(New York Unit) 365 15000010
John McEnerney Grip "B" Camera Grip(New York Unit) 365 15000011
John Krause Grip Additional Grip(New York Unit) 365 15000012
James Bokor Grip Construction Grip(New York Unit) 365 15000013
Milutin Ilic Generator Operator n/a 363 15000014
Lenin Hristov Generator Operator n/a 363 15000015
Chris Lombardozzi Generator Operator (New York Unit) 363 15000016
Petar Bogoevski Gaffer n/a 268 15000017
Gerd Zimmermann Gaffer (Cologne Unit) 268 15000018
Andrew Clarke Gaffer (New York Unit) 268 15000019
Dragan Adamovic Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Dragan Sapic Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Mustafa Mustafa Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Dragi Jancev Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Goran Jevic Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Alexander Damaschke Electrician (Cologne Unit) 450 15000025
Michael Becker-Freitag Electrician (Cologne Unit) 450 15000026
Moira Demos Electrician Third Electrician(New York Unit) 450 15000027
Martin Nowlan Electrician (New York Unit) 450 15000028
Francis Leach Electrician Additional Electric(New York Unit) 450 15000029
Talley Morse Dolly Grip (New York Unit) 264 15000030
Tim Liehr Best Boy Grip (Cologne Unit) 265 15000031
Pedro Hernandez Best Boy Grip (New York Unit) 265 15000032
Mark Van Rossen Best Boy Electric (New York Unit) 259 15000033
Emil Jevtic Best Boy (Cologne Unit) 120885 15000034
Bruce Weinstein Production Accountant (New York Unit) 282 16000001
Paolo di Gravio Accountant (Fandango Films) 120802 16000002
Andrea Mathius Accountant n/a 120802 16000003
Jagoda Velkovska Accountant (Macedonia) 120802 16000004
Terry Connors Accountant (UK) 120802 16000005
Tarn Harper Accountant (UK) 120802 16000006
Anna Harrington Accountant (UK) 120802 16000007
Jurgen Jansen Accountant NRW Accoutant(Cologne Unit) 120802 16000008
Francesca Granocchia Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant(Fandango Films) 120950 16000009
Zorica Gavrovska Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant 120950 16000010
Nancy Reidel Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant(Cologne Unit) 120950 16000011
Maryann Fondulas Assistant Accountant (New York Unit) 120950 16000012
Harrison Curtis Legal Services Legal Affairs(UK) 120857 18000001
Tobias Dickerboom Legal Services Legal Affairs(Germany) 120857 18000002
Stuart Rosenthal Legal Services Legal Affairs(US) 120857 18000003
Daniel Aharoni Legal Services Immigration Attorney 120857 18000004
Marc Cass Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Milan Mitic Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Franco Salamon Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Lightning Bear Stunt Coordinator (Cologne Unit) 120804 19000004
Slobodan Grozdanovski Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Josip Stojmenov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Zoran Dodev Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Ahim Mohr Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Trajce Dimitrov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Aleksandar Radivojevic Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Aleksandar Sirkovic Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Stanoje Drmak Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Slavoljub Plavsic Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Darko Bozic Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Emil Markov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Georgi Ilinov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Valentin Stojanov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Rumen Grigorov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Julian Stefanov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Hristo Parvanov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Krasimir Massimiliano Bianchi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Stefano Nioni Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Carlo Antonioni Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Uwe Preuss Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Udo Arnach Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Zoran Nedelkovski Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000001
Grigor Zonovski Animal Wrangler Sheep Wrangler 120863 20000002
Aurelia Hornung Animal Wrangler Cockroach Handler(Cologne Unit) 120863 20000003
Dimitar Stojanovski Carpenter Master Carpenter 529 21000001
Kiro Garbeski Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Milan Mladenovic Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Rudiger Joch Construction Manager (Cologne Unit) 120983 21000004
Robert Keller Construction Foreman Carpenter Foreman(New York Unit) 277 21000005
Saso Blazevski Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Kenneth Hammer Construction Coordinator (New York Unit) 276 21000007
Kostadin Makesoski Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000008
Josip Rodbinic Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000009
Stjepan Samec Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000010
Jadranko Palcec Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000011
Zvonko Vrbanec Construction Construction Crew 120900 21000012
Andreas Koerver Construction (Cologne Unit) 120900 21000013
Marcus Spater Construction (Cologne Unit) 120900 21000014
Filip Tunevski Catering Catering Coordinator 120954 22000001
Angel Trendafilovski Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000002
Violeta Martinovska Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000003
Ile Igeski Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000004
Saskia Von Klitzing Catering (Cologne Unit) 120954 22000005
Lucia Mara Catering (Cologne Unit) 120954 22000006
Ed Hawkins Effects Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 120866 23000001
Tim Sparks Visual Effects Archival Effects(Image Creative) 419 23000002
Marjan Karoglan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Mitter Spezialeffekte Special Effects (Cologne Unit) 168 23000004
Connie Brink Special Effects (New York Unit) 168 23000005
Branko Repalust Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000006
Peter Djuric Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000007
Paul Cohen Titles (North Terminal) 120825 23000008
Dave McKean Titles Front Title Design 120825 23000009
Paul Conway Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000010
Jonathan Fawkner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000011
Jessica Norman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000012
Gregory Salter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000013
Jelena Stojanovic Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000014
Tom Wood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000015
Susi Roper Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000016
Sean Schur 3-D Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 120933 23000017
Peter Muyzers 3-D Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 120933 23000018
Richard Morris 3-D Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 120933 23000019
John Leonti 3-D Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 120933 23000020
Milan Mimickovski Assistant Props Armourer Assistant 120904 24000001
Mitre Andziev Assistant Props Armourer Assistant 120904 24000002
Jugs Nedelkovski Assistant Props Armourer Assistant 120904 24000003
Richard Hopper Assistant Props (New York Unit) 120904 24000004
Zeljko Luter Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Barbara Kastner Property Master (New York Unit) 120805 24000006
Nenad Drljaca Props Prop Buyer 120817 24000007
Dimitar Mihajlovski Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000008
Dimce Ilijoski Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000009
Zarko Ilijoski Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000010
Ivan Ujevic Props n/a 120817 24000011
Arso Arsov Props Armourer 120817 24000012
Ulrike Gojowczyk Props Prop Handler(Cologne Unit) 120817 24000013
Elke Esser Props Prop Handler(Cologne Unit) 120817 24000014
Waffen Wissmann Props Armourer(Cologne Unit) 120817 24000015
Petar Trajcevski Props Buyer Buyer Assistant 120926 24000016
Valeria Paolini Props Buyer (Rome) 120926 24000017
Kirsten Lieboldt Props Buyer (Cologne Unit) 120926 24000018
Vanja Dimitrova Assistant (to Milcho Manchevski, Macedonia) 120820 25000001
Kati McMillan Assistant (to Milcho Manchevski, London) 120820 25000002
Bulent Nacaksiz Assistant (to Vanessa Jovanoska) 120820 25000003
Chris Sturla Assistant (to Carlton Jarvis) 120820 25000004
Ami Rothschild Assistant (to Milcho Manchevski - New York Unit) 120820 25000005
Kelly Glover Assistant (to the Producers - New York Unit) 120820 25000006
Vasil Zikovski-Smeki Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Toni Micevic Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Luke Speed Production Assistant (London) 275 25000009
John Apelgren Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Alpay Algur Production Assistant (Cologne Unit) 275 25000011
Elias Scoropanos Production Assistant (New York Unit) 275 25000012
Mark von Holstein Production Associate (New York Unit) 120822 25000013
Antonie Douaihy Production Associate (New York Unit) 120822 25000014
Per Melita Production Associate (New York Unit) 120822 25000015
Mitchell Ganem Production Associate (New York Unit) 120822 25000016
Tasko Josifov Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Kevin Keefe Transportation Captain (New York Unit) 272 25000018
Richard Curry Transportation Co-Captain (New York Unit) 120973 25000019
Alex Donald Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000020
Jo Kuppers Transportation Car Service(Cologne Unit) 120992 25000021
Daniel Garbeski Stand-In n/a 121015 25000022
Antun Jurkovik Stand-In n/a 121015 25000023
Stevan Kostadinovsk Stand-In n/a 121015 25000024
Veronika Toleska Stand-In n/a 121015 25000025
Aleksandra Andjelkovic Stand-In n/a 121015 25000026
Zoran Markovski Stand-In n/a 121015 25000027
Manuela Knorr Stand-In n/a 121015 25000028
Daniel Koumi Stand-In n/a 121015 25000029
Jan Bonny Set Production Assistant Set Runner(Cologne Unit) 371 25000030
Patrick Floyd Set Production Assistant (New York Unit) 371 25000031
Kara Doherty Set Production Assistant (New York Unit) 371 25000032
Krystal Mosley Set Production Assistant (New York Unit) 371 25000033
Tom Self Set Production Assistant (New York Unit) 371 25000034
Nuri Bell Set Production Assistant Additional Set Production Assistant(New York Unit) 371 25000035
Jorge Castro Set Production Assistant Additional Set Production Assistant(New York Unit) 371 25000036
Louise Fenton Set Production Assistant Additional Set Production Assistant(New York Unit) 371 25000037
John Perez Set Production Assistant Additional Set Production Assistant(New York Unit) 371 25000038
Ross Sebek Set Production Assistant Additional Set Production Assistant(New York Unit) 371 25000039
Jonathan Shaw Set Production Assistant Additional Set Production Assistant(New York Unit) 371 25000040
Dario Cioni Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000041
Claudia Casagrande Production Secretary Pre-Production Secretary(Rome) 367 25000042
Fiona Spillard Production Secretary Pre-Production Secretary(Rome) 367 25000043
Sonia Ferri Production Secretary Pre-Production Secretary(Rome) 367 25000044
Sonia Demi Production Secretary Pre-Production Secretary(Rome) 367 25000045
Milka Belkovska Production Secretary n/a 367 25000046
Ana Pokupec Production Secretary n/a 367 25000047
Monika Dimitrova Production Secretary n/a 367 25000048
Kirijana Nikoloska Production Secretary n/a 367 25000049
Christina Kugelgen Production Secretary (Cologne Unit) 367 25000050
Oliver Lozanoski Production Floor Runner 120824 25000051
Sebastian Feld Production Production Runner(Cologne Unit) 120824 25000052
Eliot Gerstel Office Production Assistant (New York Unit) 120909 25000053
Carolyn Sivitz Office Production Assistant (New York Unit) 120909 25000054
John Marinko Office Production Assistant Additional Office Production Assistant(New York Unit) 120909 25000055
Zdravko Trojacanec Medic n/a 120966 25000056
Petar Gavrilovski Medic n/a 120966 25000057
Dragi Velkovski Driver (for Milcho Manchevski) 273 25000058
Nikola Debarliev Driver (for Joseph Fiennes) 273 25000059
Tomislav Topuzovski Driver (for David Wenham) 273 25000060
Viktor Stojanov Driver Unit Driver 273 25000061
Zoran Pejkovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000062
Stanisa Cerepnalkoski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000063
Goran Gjorgjievski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000064
Zoran Zikovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000065
Ljupco Josifov Driver Unit Driver 273 25000066
Ljupco Kozarovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000067
Gjorgji Ganzovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000068
Dragi Stojanovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000069
Kosta Lakordov Driver Unit Driver 273 25000070
Zoran Todorovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000071
Igor Sokolovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000072
Sasko Todorovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000073
Marjan Spasovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000074
Boban Vujic Driver Unit Driver 273 25000075
Nikola Jankov Driver Unit Driver 273 25000076
Dragi Velickovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000077
Zarko Dojcinovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000078
Blagoje Jovanov-Baze Driver Unit Driver 273 25000079
Vasko Stefanovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000080
Boris Todorovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000081
Dejan Janevski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000082
Zivko Stojanovski Driver Unit Driver 273 25000083
Anke Schmidt Driver Prop Driver(Cologne Unit) 273 25000084
Fabian Preisse Driver Prop Driver(Cologne Unit) 273 25000085
Dirk Pfennig Driver Prop Driver(Cologne Unit) 273 25000086
Philip Behrends Driver Unit Driver(Cologne Unit) 273 25000087
Marie-Annette Lyncker Driver Unit Driver(Cologne Unit) 273 25000088
Myck Cortbeeck Driver Unit Driver(Cologne Unit) 273 25000089
Daniel Mak Driver Unit Driver(Cologne Unit) 273 25000090
Ian MacFayden Driver Unit Driver(Cologne Unit) 273 25000091
Frank Apicelli Driver (New York Unit) 273 25000092
Timothy Paustian Driver (New York Unit) 273 25000093
Kristopher Keefe Driver (New York Unit) 273 25000094
Chris Collins Driver (New York Unit) 273 25000095
Sonny Sherry Driver (New York Unit) 273 25000096
Edward Coonan Driver (New York Unit) 273 25000097
John Moresco Driver (New York Unit) 273 25000098
John Raffone Driver (New York Unit) 273 25000099
Frank San Pietro Driver (New York Unit) 273 25000100
George Collins Driver (New York Unit) 273 25000101
Mike Connelly Driver (New York Unit) 273 25000102
Kerry Clark Coordinator Parking Coordinator(New York Unit) 528 25000103
Goran Acevski Security n/a 120951 26000001
Synopsis
At the turn of the last century in the American West, two brothers fall in love with the same woman. Lilith choosed the younger brother, Elijah. The embittered Luke travels alone to Europe. His demons drive him to Macedonia where he becomes a ruthless mercenary fighting amongst the vicious local gangs. However, the revolutiion takes on a personal face when pregnant Neda saves dying Luke. 100 years later, in New York City, a desperate robber, Edge, tries to part an ederly woman from her life savings. But Angela won't give up her hoard of ancient gold coins until he's listened to her story of the two brothers who fell for the same woman a long time ago in the Wild West.