Fantastic Four (2005)

Fantastic Four
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 3mins.
Genres Crime, Adaptation, Adventure, Action
Keywords comic book, Fantastic Four (franchise), superhero
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Kwame B Holland Song ("On Fire") 120859 8000036
John Sunday Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000081
Gord Dunick Visual Effects VFX On Set Data Coordinator 419 23000062
Paula Nightingale Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Meteor Studios) 120866 23000017
Jaques Levesque Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Meteor Studios) 120866 23000018
Randall J Rosa Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(SW Digital) 120866 23000021
Andre Bustanoby Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(SW Digital) 120866 23000020
Bruce D Buckley Effects Supervisor Model/Textures Supervisor(Meteor Studios) 120866 23000019
David Zbriger Effects Supervisor I/O Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120866 23000016
Tim Coleman Effects Supervisor Rigging Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120866 23000014
Greg Gladstone Effects Supervisor Effects Supervisor-Dr. Doom(Giant Killer Robots) 120866 23000010
Rich McBride Effects Supervisor Effects Supervisor-Johnny The Human Torch(Giant Killer Robots) 120866 23000009
Giancarlo Lari Effects Supervisor Effects Supervisor-Virtual Environments(Giant Killer Robots) 120866 23000011
Jon Heckman Effects Supervisor Set Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120866 23000012
Haar-Pieter Duiker Effects Supervisor Technology Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120866 23000013
Nowell Valeri Effects Supervisor Match Moving Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120866 23000015
Allan Magled Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Soho FX) 120866 23000022
Meredith Meyer-Nichols Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Giant Killer Robots) 243 23000032
Amber Wong Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Giant Killer Robots) 243 23000031
Alexandra Altrocchi Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Giant Killer Robots) 243 23000033
Aaron Dem Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Meteor Studios) 243 23000034
Amy Beresford Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Meteor Studios) 243 23000036
Mandy L Tankenson Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Meteor Studios) 243 23000035
Paul V Molles Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer 243 23000030
Mark Freund Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120866 23000029
Greg Strause Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Hydraulx) 120866 23000024
Raymond McIntyre Jr. Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Pixel Magic) 120866 23000023
Tony Meagher Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Hydraulx) 120866 23000025
Scott Gordon Effects Supervisor Digital Executive Supervisor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120866 23000026
Duane Floch Effects Supervisor Previsualization Supervisor(Proof Inc.) 120866 23000028
Tom Lesser Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Kleiser-Walczak) 120866 23000027
Steve Fox Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Set Supervisor 545 23000008
Cameron Waldbauer Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Clint DuVall Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Katherine Fraser Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Johnny Dale Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Bob Nicholson Construction Foreman Locations Foreman 277 21000005
Eric Langstroth Construction Foreman Metal Fabricator Foreman 277 21000007
Chris Richardson Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000006
John Kobylka Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000001
Paul Jasper Animal Wrangler Animal Coordinator 120863 20000002
Cory Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000132
Tyeson Carmody Stunts n/a 240 19000131
Chad Bellamy Stunts n/a 240 19000133
Brett Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000134
Doug Leaf Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Alex Green Stunts n/a 240 19000135
Jan Kobylka Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Ronald W Clifford Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000009
John DesJardin Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Peter Oberdorfer Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jeffrey Okun Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor (Composite Image Systems) 249 23000004
Lindsay Hallett Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(SW Digital) 243 23000037
Mike Elizalde Special Effects Supervisor Creature Effects Supervisor 545 23000005
Michael L McKenna Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Zarah Chun Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Rick Guetre Construction Labourer 120900 21000011
Kerry Soames Construction Labourer 120900 21000010
Dan Miller Construction Labourer 120900 21000012
Ted Konings Construction Labourer 120900 21000013
Nancy Kress Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Andrew Sculthorp Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Pyrotechnics Supervisor 545 23000007
Joseph Bell Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Pixel Magic) 243 23000040
Jim Waldbauer Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000080
Franz Fraitzl Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000079
Chris Cooney Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000082
Tony Kochan Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000083
Greg Birdsall Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000085
Brad Purser Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000084
Tim Woods Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000078
Paul Noel Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000077
Kevin Willis Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000072
Andrew Verhoeven Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000071
Derrick Rockhill Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000073
Geoff Turner Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000074
Robert Rockhill Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000076
Trevor Hill Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000075
David Mechis Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000086
Brian Nakazawa Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000087
Colin Naso Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000097
Allistair Collis Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000096
Gary Minielly Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 1st Assistant 514 23000098
John Macuspie Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Set Assistant 514 23000099
Jason Dolan Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Set Assistant 514 23000101
Steve Knight Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Set Assistant 514 23000100
Andres P Dominguez Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000095
John "Buff" Buffery Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000094
Siegfried Stock Special Effects Special Effects Machinist 168 23000090
Roderick Quin Special Effects Special Effects Sculptor 168 23000088
Dennis Mishko Briest Special Effects Special Effects Machinist 168 23000091
Perry Beckham Special Effects Special Effects Rigging Supervisor 168 23000092
Rafael Sola Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000093
Jordan Kidston Special Effects Special Effects Electronics 168 23000070
Nicole Morelli Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000069
Evan Schiff Visual Effects Editor Digital Editor(SW Digital) 614 23000047
Pamela Choules Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000046
Yoichi "Art" Sakamoto Visual Effects Teeth(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 419 23000048
Roland Blancaflor Visual Effects Foam Supervisor(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 419 23000049
William Fesh Visual Effects Foam Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 419 23000051
Cass McClure Visual Effects Foam Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 419 23000050
Peter Elliott Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000045
Rodney Montague Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000044
Todd Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000130
Melissa Brockman Visual Effects Producer (Composite Image Systems) 243 23000039
Chris Holt Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 243 23000041
Jeff Kleiser Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Kleiser-Walczak) 243 23000042
Tom Lesser Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Kleiser-Walczak) 243 23000043
Walter Phelan Visual Effects Foam Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 419 23000052
Charles Steven Kuzela Visual Effects Seaming Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 419 23000053
Julia Gaudette Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000063
Charlene Eberle Visual Effects VFX On Set Data Coordinator 419 23000061
Michael Vezina Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000065
Clayton Orr Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000066
Becky Bates Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000068
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000067
Scott Shields Visual Effects Visual Effects Post Production Coordinator 419 23000060
Dylan Firsheinr Visual Effects Visual Effects Post Production Coordinator 419 23000059
Garv Thorp Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator 419 23000055
Thasja Hoffman Visual Effects Seaming Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 419 23000054
Nicole Florian Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator 419 23000056
Jeff Schaper Visual Effects Visual Effects Post Production Coordinator 419 23000057
Matt Magnolia Visual Effects Visual Effects Post Production Coordinator 419 23000058
Michael Kowalski Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Soho FX) 243 23000038
Taryn Dakha Stunts n/a 240 19000129
Doug Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000046
David Jacox Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Doug Coombs Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Duane Bradley Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Ernie Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Ed Anders Stunts n/a 240 19000049
David Short Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Dave Hospes Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Dan Shea Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Dan Redford Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Dane Farwell Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Darryl Scheelar Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Dave Campbell Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Dave Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Fred North Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Frank Torres Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Heath Stevenson Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Guy Bews Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Jaimie McVittie Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Jack Brake Stunts n/a 240 19000064
James Ralph Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Jake Lombard Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Glenn Ennis Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Garvin Cross Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Gavin Buhr Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Kit Mallet Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Brian Ho Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Jennifer Mylrea Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Deborah Macatumpag Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Diana Dutra Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Curtis Hibbert Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Brian Machleit Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Braden Haggerty Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Brett Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Brent Connolly Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Byron Brisco Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Bruce Fontaine Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Will Ferguson Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Angela Uyeda Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Adrian Hein Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Cory Glass Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Akasha Weisgarber Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Aleisha Cline Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Andrea Kinsky Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Alette Falle Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Carolyn Anderson Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Carolyn Field Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Claire Webb Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Curt Bonn Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Aaron Au Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Clint Carleton Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Crystal Dalman Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Cody Laudan Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Christopher Sayour Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Christopher Gordon Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Charlie Attrill Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Celia Bond Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Charles Andre Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Chris Palermo Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Chris Webb Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jamie Payton Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Jason Calder Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Brad Loree Stunts n/a 240 19000109
Ron Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000108
Nesta Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000110
Randy S Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000111
Raymond Sammel Stunts n/a 240 19000113
Raymond Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000112
Jeff Strutton Stunts n/a 240 19000107
Monte Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000106
Mike Crestejo Stunts n/a 240 19000101
Mike Ching Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Mike Dopud Stunts n/a 240 19000102
Mike Godenir Stunts n/a 240 19000103
Monique Ganderton Stunts n/a 240 19000105
Mike "Mitch" Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000104
Regis Harrington Stunts n/a 240 19000114
Rick Pearce Stunts n/a 240 19000115
Scott Nicholson Stunts n/a 240 19000124
Scott Ateah Stunts n/a 240 19000123
Sharon Simms Stunts n/a 240 19000125
Shawn Beaton Stunts n/a 240 19000126
Susan Charest Stunts n/a 240 19000128
Steven McMichael Stunts n/a 240 19000127
Ryan Schroeder Stunts n/a 240 19000122
Ryan Ennis Stunts n/a 240 19000121
Robert Fournier Stunts n/a 240 19000117
Rikki Gagne Stunts n/a 240 19000116
Robert Hayley Stunts n/a 240 19000118
Rob Wilton Stunts n/a 240 19000119
Ron Otis Stunts n/a 240 19000120
Marshall Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Marny Eng Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Kaska Cienivch Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Justin Sain Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Kathy Hubble Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Kirk Caouette Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Gaston Morrison Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Kimberly Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Julia Barrick Taffe Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Josee Villevevue Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Jayson Dumenigo Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Jason Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Jeff Sanca Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Jeff Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Jon Kralt Stunts n/a 240 19000074
John Wardlow Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Brian Lydiatt Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Ashlea Earl Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Laura Lee Connery Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Lars Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Leah Wagner Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Leanne Buchanan Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Lisa Korthals Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Leslie McMichael Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Larry Shorts Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Lani Gelera Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Kimani Ray Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Kim Howey Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Krista Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Kylie Furneaux Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Kymberly Sheppard Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Attila Deves Vaski Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000102
Nic Curragh Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Pyrotechnics Assistant 514 23000103
Thomas L Hutchinson Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000268
Jason Flemming Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000267
Tobin Jones Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000269
Carl Kaphan Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000270
Enrique Vila Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000272
August Meredith Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000271
Daniel Cox Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000266
Dori Arazi Animator (Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000265
Jason Wardle CGI Artist CG Artist(Composite Image Systems) 120986 23000260
Jason Porath CGI Artist CG Artist(Composite Image Systems) 120986 23000259
Kyle Yamamoto CGI Artist CG Artist(Composite Image Systems) 120986 23000261
Claude Precourt CG Supervisor (Meteor Studios) 779 23000262
Colin J Hodges CG Supervisor (SW Digital) 779 23000264
Jabbar K Raisani CG Supervisor (SW Digital) 779 23000263
Toshiyasu Otsuka Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000273
Cosku Ozdemir Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000274
Gary Abrahamian Animator (Composite Image Systems) 483 23000283
Shervin Shoghian Animator Sequence Lead(Soho FX) 483 23000282
C Michael Neely Animator Previsualization Animator(Proof Inc.) 483 23000284
Patrick Comtois 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Meteor Studios) 120963 23000285
Frederic Breault 3-D Artist 3D Matchmove Lead(Meteor Studios) 120965 23000287
Francois Turcotte 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Meteor Studios) 120963 23000286
Keith Sellers Animator Sequence Lead(Soho FX) 483 23000281
Laurence Cymet Animator Sequence Lead(Soho FX) 483 23000280
Melissa Tseng Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000276
Barnaby Robson Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000275
Michael Bomagat Animator Animation and Match Moving(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000277
Mathieu Blouin Animator (Meteor Studios) 483 23000278
Jason Kreller Animator (Meteor Studios) 483 23000279
Amy Garback CGI Artist CG Artist(Composite Image Systems) 120986 23000258
Chris Allen CGI Artist CG Artist(Composite Image Systems) 120986 23000257
John Cassella Jr. Digital Effects Artist Lead FX Artist(Composite Image Systems) 120960 23000237
Gregory Oehler Digital Effects Artist Senior Inferno Artist(Composite Image Systems) 120960 23000236
Marc Nanjo Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Composite Image Systems) 120960 23000238
Stuart Cripps Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Composite Image Systems) 120960 23000239
Matt Wilson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Composite Image Systems) 120960 23000241
Ziad Seirafi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Composite Image Systems) 120960 23000240
Mihaela Orzea Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Soho FX) 120960 23000235
Mike Mombourquette Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Soho FX) 120960 23000234
Mark Tamny Digital Effects Artist Compositor(SW Digital) 120960 23000229
Martin Hall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(SW Digital) 120960 23000228
John Cornejo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(SW Digital) 120960 23000230
Elizabeth Holmes Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Soho FX) 120960 23000231
Louis Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Soho FX) 120960 23000233
Anna Ivanova Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Soho FX) 120960 23000232
Patrick Flanagan Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000242
Michael Degtjarewsky Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000243
Bob Roesler Compositing Supervisor (Giant Killer Robots) 120928 23000252
Stephen Schweickert Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(SW Digital) 345 23000251
Kathryn Bolt Compositing Supervisor (Meteor Studios) 120928 23000253
Jamie Friday Compositing Supervisor Composite Supervisor(SW Digital) 120928 23000254
Daniel Lu Character Design Character Development(Soho FX) 485 23000256
Patrick Kavanaugh Compositing Supervisor (Composite Image Systems) 120928 23000255
Omar McClendon Digital Effects Rigging(Meteor Studios) 345 23000250
John Bozzalla Jr. Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Meteor Studios) 345 23000249
John Vegher Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 345 23000245
Jennifer Law-Stump Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000244
Michael Schmitt Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 345 23000246
Eve Brunet Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Meteor Studios) 345 23000247
Sylvie Rochon Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Meteor Studios) 345 23000248
Keith Cooper 3-D Animator 3D Compositor(Soho FX) 120933 23000288
Jacques Dell 3-D Animator 3D Compositor(Soho FX) 120933 23000289
Scott Irvine Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000026
Harry Leavey Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000025
Greg Farmer Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000027
Rob Vreugde Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000028
Jamie Clarke Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000030
Tom Leavey Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000029
Clint Wilcox Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000024
Wayne Power Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Gina Bardi Production Assistant PA(Giant Killer Robots) 275 25000018
Joe Sambora Production Assistant PA(Giant Killer Robots) 275 25000017
Nick Rufca Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Josh Carlock Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
David Holm Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Jonathan Margate Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Smokey Cloud Post-Production Assistant Post Assistant 120882 25000031
Rod Stoner Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000032
Zarah Chun Medic First Aid 120966 25000041
Nancy Kress Medic First Aid 120966 25000040
Michael L McKenna Medic First Aid 120966 25000042
Joel Dobzewitz Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000043
Joe Everett Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Melissa Barrie Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000044
Liliana Castellanos Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000039
Carmen Siegers Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000038
Henri Sann Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Tom Dorndorf Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000033
Brian Smrz Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000035
Simon Carrigan Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000036
Genevieve Faria Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000037
William H D Marlett Production Assistant VFX Production Assistant 275 25000016
Wes Harmer Production Assistant VFX Production Assistant 275 25000015
Jimmy Chow Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Jared Naiman Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000004
David Rosychuk Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Timothy Grimes Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
John Watts Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000009
Gregory Jein Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000008
Claudio Palavecino Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Jason Landels Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Warren Douglas 3-D Animator 3D Compositor(Soho FX) 120933 23000291
Mark Della Rossa 3-D Animator 3D Compositor(Soho FX) 120933 23000290
Nadav Ehrlich 3-D Animator 3D Compositor(Soho FX) 120933 23000292
Jeorge Razon 3-D Animator 3D Compositor(Soho FX) 120933 23000293
Catherine Leighton Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Derek Sunderland 3-D Animator 3D Compositor(Soho FX) 120933 23000294
Jim Pate Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000010
Allison Calleri Assistant (to Mr. Winter) 120820 25000001
Sean Doling Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000010
Vincent Michael Dela Luna Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000009
Josh Pickens Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000011
Warren Fulton Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000012
Jillian Thorne Production Assistant VFX Production Assistant 275 25000014
Anthony Alvaro Production Assistant VFX Production Assistant 275 25000013
Linda Irvine Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000008
C Mia MacDonald Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000007
Kyla Kraman Assistant (to Mr. Arad) 120820 25000003
Cash Warren Assistant (to Mr. Story) 120820 25000002
Stephen Broussard Assistant (to Mr. Feige) 120820 25000004
Stephen Moreau Assistant (to Ms. Alba) 120820 25000005
Ashley Bell Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000006
Bridget Taylor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(SW Digital) 120960 23000227
David E Franks Digital Effects Artist Compositor(SW Digital) 120960 23000226
Leah Hong Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000144
Rasha Shalaby Montague Matte Painter Matte Paintings 120959 23000143
Aaron Sims Graphic Designer Design Supervisor(SW Digital) 120860 23000145
Ian Sachs Digital Effects Artist R&D Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000146
Christina Tempelaar-Lietz Digital Effects Artist R&D Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000148
Brian Smith Digital Effects Artist R&D Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000147
Diana Miao Matte Painter Matte/Texture Painting Supervisor(Composite Image Systems) 120959 23000142
Rene Morel Matte Painter (Meteor Studios) 120959 23000141
Hiroshi Yada Modelmaker Mold Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120919 23000136
Brian Van Dorn Modelmaker Mold Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120919 23000135
Dylan Gottlieb Modelmaker Lead Modeler(Giant Killer Robots) 120919 23000137
Jon Dawe Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 121086 23000138
Kent Matheson Matte Painter (Giant Killer Robots) 120959 23000140
Scott Millenbaugh Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 121086 23000139
Deb Asch Digital Effects Artist Look & Lighting Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000149
Kristen Borges Digital Effects Artist Look & Lighting Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000150
Montu Jariwala Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000159
Scott Krehbiel Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000158
Ellery Ortiz Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000160
Tyler Ham Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000161
Neha Wickramasekaran Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000163
Aaron Singer Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000162
Michael DeBeer Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000157
Jason Galeon Digital Effects Artist Rigging Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000156
Andrew Dickinson Digital Effects Artist Look & Lighting Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000152
Michael Breymann Digital Effects Artist Look & Lighting Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000151
Ryan Tulloch Digital Effects Artist Look & Lighting Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000153
Motoko Wada Digital Effects Artist Look & Lighting Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000154
Fabian Elmers Digital Effects Artist Rigging Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000155
Pete Farrell Modelmaker Mold Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120919 23000134
Darin Bouyssou Modelmaker Mold Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120919 23000133
Clint Thorne Software Engineer Match Moving Developer(Giant Killer Robots) 121071 23000113
Paul J Griffin Animation Supervisor (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120918 23000112
Richard Simon Software Engineer Senior Systems Administrator(Giant Killer Robots) 121071 23000114
Michael Garza Software Engineer System Administrator(Giant Killer Robots) 121071 23000115
Kelli Q. Conley Software Engineer Studio Manager(Giant Killer Robots) 121071 23000117
Eric Liu Software Engineer System Administrator(Giant Killer Robots) 121071 23000116
Jamee Houk Animation Supervisor (Giant Killer Robots) 120918 23000111
Bill Haller Animation Supervisor (Giant Killer Robots) 120918 23000110
Stephen Hepworth Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Pyrotechnics Assistant 514 23000105
Stewart Bradley Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Pyrotechnics Assistant 514 23000104
Cody Gillis Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000106
Clancy Scheirer Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000107
John Wilkinson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000109
Mikki Bang Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000108
Brian Gyss Software Engineer I/O Pipeline Support(SW Digital) 121071 23000118
Devin Bunje Software Engineer System Administration(SW Digital) 121071 23000119
Nina Joon Rotoscope Animator Roto and Paint(SW Digital) 121082 23000128
Jay Robinson Rotoscope Animator Roto and Paint(SW Digital) 121082 23000127
Kristine Lankenau Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Composite Image Systems) 121082 23000129
Heather MacPhee Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Composite Image Systems) 121082 23000130
Brent Baker Modelmaker Mold Department Supervisor(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120919 23000132
Cornelia Magus Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Composite Image Systems) 121082 23000131
Daniel Clark Rotoscope Animator Roto and Paint(SW Digital) 121082 23000126
Katharine "Kat" Evans Rotoscope Animator Paint and Rotoscoping Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 121082 23000125
Stefan Herz Software Engineer (Soho FX) 121071 23000121
Berj Bannayan Software Engineer (Soho FX) 121071 23000120
Michael Todd Smith Software Engineer System Support(Soho FX) 121071 23000122
Joshua H Johnson Rotoscope Animator Paint and Rotoscoping Supervising(Giant Killer Robots) 121082 23000123
Jen Cantwell Rotoscope Animator Paint and Rotoscoping Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 121082 23000124
Louis Katz Digital Effects Artist Environment Lead(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000164
Jason Porter Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000165
Cristin Pescosolido Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000206
Philippe Roberge Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000205
Frank D'Iorio Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000207
Stephen Delisle Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000208
Clause Lauzon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000210
Gael Hollard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000209
Michel Frenette Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000204
Kevin Seivewright Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000203
Lucas Janin Digital Effects Artist Lead FX Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000198
Patrick Martel Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000197
Dave Rand Digital Effects Artist Lead FX Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000199
Brian Lutge Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000200
Vincent Fortin Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000202
Jason Yanofsky Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000201
Marie Josee Auclair Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000211
Christophe Pacaud Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000212
Matt Hollingsworth Digital Effects Artist (SW Digital) 120960 23000221
Jeff Wolverton Digital Effects Artist (SW Digital) 120960 23000220
Greg Smith Digital Effects Artist (SW Digital) 120960 23000222
Steven Hansen Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(SW Digital) 120960 23000223
Tony Noel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(SW Digital) 120960 23000225
Woonam Kim Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(SW Digital) 120960 23000224
Carlos Monzon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000219
Mathieu Archambault Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000218
Elizabeth Matthews Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000214
Philippe Desiront Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000213
Etienne Daigle Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000215
Brian Wolf Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000216
Yann Laliberte Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000217
Bernard Lebel Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000196
Jason Kreller Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000195
Eric Schweickert Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000175
Steve J Sanchez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000174
Ty Bardi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000176
Serena Naramore Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000177
Chris LeClerc Digital Effects Artist Lead Texture Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000179
Misty Segura Barbour Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000178
Tau Gerber Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000173
Jeff Allen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000172
Kevin Bell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000167
Matthew Adams Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000166
Cameron Neilson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000168
Laide Agunbaide Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000169
Tom Proctor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000171
Christina Drahos Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000170
Marc Desmarais Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000180
Majorique Archambault Digital Effects Artist Textile Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000181
Francois Hogue Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000190
Ian Allard Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000189
Patrick Gray Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000191
Jamie Minett Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000192
Sylvain Allard Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000194
Marlene Raiche Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000193
Jean-Sebastien Ouellet Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000188
Soren Ragsdale Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000187
Jean-Francois Morissette Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000183
Marc-Andre Dostie Digital Effects Artist Textile Artist(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000182
Christian Emond Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000184
Jacques Marchand Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000185
Eric Clement Digital Effects Artist FX Sequence Lead(Meteor Studios) 120960 23000186
Merritt Yohnka Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Owen Walstrom Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Ron Travisano Camera Stab C Technician 120798 6000012
Tom Shaughnessy Camera Aerohead Technician 120798 6000011
Randy Greer Jr. Camera Stab C Technician 120798 6000013
Larry Portmann Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Greg Beaton Assistant Camera B Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000016
Harold Bernard Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Steven Winslow Camera Wescam Technician 120798 6000010
Junichi Hosoi Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Gary Viola Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Jim Van Dijk Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Larry Blanford Camera Operator Wescam Operator 239 6000005
Paul Mitchnick Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Christian Begin Camera Operator Ski Sequence Camera Operator 239 6000008
Trig Singer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Clayton Richard Long Assistant Camera B Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000017
Aris Georgiopoulos Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
Lee Tucker Projectionist Preview Engineer 121104 6000028
Darren Ryan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000027
Kerry Hayes Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000029
Audrey Dennison Loader n/a 120956 6000030
Scott Koenigsberg Loader n/a 120956 6000032
Cary Cooper Loader n/a 120956 6000031
Lance White Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Andrew Learmonth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Assistant 120899 6000025
Alex Martinez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Stephen Maier Assistant Camera B Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000019
Justin Bergler Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
John R McAleer Jr. Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
John Sanderson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000024
Katherine Corgan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Larry Blanford Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Oliver Wood Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Cristina Weigmann Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Ann Goobie Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Jean Bereziuk Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000022
Tom Steel Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000023
Jena Niquidet Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Jason Lloyd Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000024
Jane Chase Wells Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Amanda Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Mathew Dunne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Gary Hawes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Gordon D MacDonald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Catherine Kretz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Jude Gorjanc Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Jane Talbot Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Rebecca Adams Production Coordinator (Soho FX) 162 5000026
Sissy Grover Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Cassandre Khoury Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000036
Spencer Hon Lui Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000035
Paul Giordano Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000037
Paisley Shaw Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000038
Jack Veldhuis Assistant Location Manager Training Assistant Location Manager 194 5000040
Marnie Gee Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000039
Janet Glowa Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000034
Judith Swan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000033
Ron Wakaluk Location Scout n/a 311 5000029
Diana Latham Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000028
Isabella Zubek Location Scout n/a 311 5000030
Alleris Gillham DGA Trainee Assistant Director Trainee 120878 5000031
Amanda Bartley DGA Trainee Assistant Director Trainee 120878 5000032
Stephen Nakamura Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000033
Ron Barr Colorist Digital Conform(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000034
Zach Danziger Song ("Now You Know") 120859 8000031
Ali Theodore Song ("Now You Know") 120859 8000030
Sarai Howard Song ("Now You Know") 120859 8000032
Filippo Clary Song ("Bang Bang to the Rock 'N Roll") 120859 8000033
Orange Range Song ("Kirikirimai-Fantastic Four Remix") 120859 8000035
Massimo Bottini Song ("Bang Bang to the Rock 'N Roll") 120859 8000034
Greig Nori Song ("Noots") 120859 8000029
Deryck Whibley Song ("Noots") 120859 8000028
Scott Weiland Song ("Come On, Come In") 120859 8000023
Tim Lauber Score Recording Recordist 120840 8000022
Slash Song ("Come On, Come In") 120859 8000024
Duff Song ("Come On, Come In") 120859 8000025
Dave Kushner Song ("Come On, Come In") 120859 8000027
Matt Sorum Song ("Come On, Come In") 120859 8000026
Lloyd Banks Song ("On Fire") 120859 8000037
50 Cent Song ("On Fire") 120859 8000038
Troy Jamerson Song ("New World Symphony") 120859 8000048
Kanye West Song ("New World Symphony") 120859 8000047
Pink Song ("What Ever Happened to the Heroes") 120859 8000049
Billy Mann Song ("What Ever Happened to the Heroes") 120859 8000050
Ben Moody Song ("Everything Burns") 120859 8000052
Christopher Rojas Song ("What Ever Happened to the Heroes") 120859 8000051
Miri Ben-Ari Song ("New World Symphony") 120859 8000046
Derek A E Fuhrmann Song ("Waiting (Save Your Life)") 120859 8000045
Eminem Song ("On Fire") 120859 8000040
Harry Palmer Song ("On Fire") 120859 8000039
Luis Resto Song ("On Fire") 120859 8000041
Chingy Song ("Relax") 120859 8000042
Taking Back Sunday Song ("Error Operator") 120859 8000044
Erik Swanson Score Recording Digital Recordist 120840 8000021
Larry Mah Score Recording Digital Recordist 120840 8000020
Kent Beyda Editor FANTASTIC FOUR 172 7000009
Thom Kyle Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
John Ottman Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Damon Intrabartolo Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000002
Bobbi Page Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000004
Debbi Datz-Pyle Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000003
Caroline Hardon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Greg Reed Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
William Hoy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000035
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000002
Angelika Walaszczyk Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000003
Danny Rafic Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Breanne Larrett Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Jojo Villanueva Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000005
Amanda Goodpaster Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Rick Giovinazzo Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000015
Damon Intrabartolo Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000014
Frank Macchia Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000016
Peter Boyer Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000017
Casey Stone Score Recording n/a 120840 8000019
Casey Stone Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000018
John Ottman Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000013
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000012
Jamie Hardt Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
John Norris Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Michael T Ryan Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000009
Bill Talbott Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000010
Wade Childers Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000011
Silver Butler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Eddy Santos Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Stefanie Singer Actor Lusting Model 1 1000042
Juanita Mirehouse Actor Lusting Model 1 1000041
Jamie Little Actor X Games Reporter 1 1000043
Doug Abrahams Actor Truck Driver 1 1000044
Stan Lee Actor Willie Lumpkin 1 1000046
Ron Chartier Actor Hotel Guest 1 1000045
Tre Verhoeven Actor Lusting Model 1 1000040
Marlaina Mah Actor Lusting Model 1 1000039
Daniel Bacon Actor Bridge Reporter 1 1000034
Nicole Munoz Actor Little Girl 1 1000033
Bobbi Bysouth Actor Compound Reporter #3 1 1000035
Kenny Bartram Actor Himself/Cowboy Kenny 1 1000036
Brian Deegan Actor X Games Rider 1 1000038
Ronnie Renner Actor Himself 1 1000037
Barbara Christabella Actor Girl in Park 1 1000047
Sanja Banic Actor Girl in Park 1 1000048
Maurice Tyson Actor Homeless Guy 1 1000057
Peggy Gormley Actor Homeless Woman 1 1000056
Jaimie McVittie Actor Little Girl on Bridge 1 1000058
Jenni Squair Actor Elevator Lady 1 1000059
Ellen Ewusie Actor Elevator Lady 1 1000061
Lia Salmond Actor Elevator Lady 1 1000060
Lou Torres Actor Cab Driver 1 1000055
Bethann Schebece Actor Newsstand Pedestrian 1 1000054
John Speredakos Actor Construction Worker 1 1000050
Ed Hodson Actor Construction Worker 1 1000049
Jason Kaufman Actor Cop 1 1000051
Preston Peet Actor Goth Guy 1 1000052
Steve Hart Actor Newsstand Pedestrian 1 1000053
Danielle Dunn-Morris Actor Old Lady With Car #2 1 1000032
Lorena Gale Actor Old Lady With Car #1 1 1000031
Maria Menounos Actor Sexy Nurse 1 1000011
Kevin McNulty Actor Jimmy O'Hoolihan 1 1000010
Michael Kopsa Actor Ned Cecil 1 1000012
Andrew Airlie Actor Compound Doctor 1 1000013
G Michael Gray Actor Nightclub Boyfriend 1 1000015
Pascale Hutton Actor Nightclub Girlfriend 1 1000014
David Parker Actor Ernie 1 1000009
Laurie Holden Actor Debbie McIlvane 1 1000008
Chris Evans Actor Johnny Storm/The Human Torch 1 1000003
Jessica Alba Actor Sue Storm/The Invisible Woman 1 1000002
Michael Chiklis Actor Ben Grimm/The Thing 1 1000004
Julian McMahon Actor Victor Von Doom/Dr. Doom 1 1000005
Kerry Washington Actor Alicia Masters 1 1000007
Hamish Linklater Actor Leonard 1 1000006
David Richmond-Peck Actor Gallery Patron 1 1000016
Penelope Corrin Actor Bohemian Girl 1 1 1000017
Donavon Stinson Actor X Games Announcer 1 1000026
Gina Holden Actor LV Receptionisst 1 1000025
Douglas Weston Actor Victor's Doctor 1 1000027
Tony Alcantar Actor Compound Reporter #1 1 1000028
Peter Bryant Actor Lame Joke Businessman 1 1000030
Brenda M Crichlow Actor Compound Reporter #2 1 1000029
Morgan Reynolds Actor Corvette Redhead 1 1000024
Dee Jay Jackson Actor Chief Fireman 1 1000023
Jason Schombing Actor Bridge Business Man 1 1000019
Aonika Laurent Actor Bohemian Girl 2 1 1000018
Jason Diablo Actor NYPD Bridge Cop 1 1 1000020
Colin Lawrence Actor NYPD Bridge Cop 2 1 1000021
Paul Belsito Actor NYPD Bridge Cop 3 1 1000022
Ylenia Aurucci Actor Elevator Lady 1 1000062
Michelle Kulas Actor Elevator Lady 1 1000063
Chris Columbus Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Mark Radcliffe Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Michael Barnathan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
David Gorder Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Ross Taylor Fanger Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Kevin Feige Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Ralph Winter Producer n/a 3 3000003
Anthony Toscano Actor Reporter/Talking Pictures/KJZZ(IND)Salt Lake City 1 1000096
Lee Thomas Actor Reporter/Fox 2 Detroit 1 1000095
David Moss Actor Reporter 1 1000097
Tim Story Director n/a 2 2000001
Bernd Eichinger Producer n/a 3 3000002
Avi Arad Producer n/a 3 3000001
Lee Cleary Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Kurt Williams Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Manon Barriault Line Producer (Meteor Studios) 161 5000005
Brian Walsh Production Supervisor (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 307 5000004
Margaret Lynch Line Producer (Meteor Studios) 161 5000006
Lee Cleary Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Gerrod Shully Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
David K Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Yvonne Melville Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Neri Kyle Tannenbaum Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Michael France Screenplay n/a 120778 4000010
Mark Frost Screenplay n/a 120778 4000009
Stan Lee Source Material (from Marvel Comic Book: "Fantastic Four") 120786 4000011
Jack Kirby Source Material (from Marvel Comic Book: "Fantastic Four") 120786 4000012
Ross Taylor Fanger Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Patrick Stoner Actor Reporter/WHYY-TV Philadelphia 1 1000094
Devon Soltendieck Actor Reporter/MuchMusic 1 1000093
Taryn Brill Actor Reporter/AOL.com 1 1000073
Jon Brady Actor Reporter/Fox Network News 1 1000072
Sara Edwards Actor Reporter/The Comcast Network 1 1000074
Heidi Eng Actor Reporter/King-TV(NBC)Seattle 1 1000075
Sam Hallenbeck Actor Reporter/NBC Tampa 1 1000077
Jim Ferguson Actor Reporter/ABC-KGUN 9-TV Tucson 1 1000076
Mark S Allen Actor Reporter/KMAX-TV 1 1000071
Lauren Sanchez Actor Reporter-KCOP/KTTV 1 1000070
Georgia Dewson Actor Elevator Lady 1 1000065
Kate Mullan Actor Elevator Lady 1 1000064
Sienna Miller Actor Storm's Fan 1 1000066
Hector A Leguillow Actor Newsstand Vendor 1 1000067
Terry David Mulligan Actor Reporter-CityTV 1 1000069
Benedict Mulroney Actor Reporter-ETalk Daily CTV 1 1000068
Mike Waco Actor Reporter/Fox Network News 1 1000078
Marian Etoile Watson Actor Reporter/UPN 9/Fox 1 1000079
Liam Mayclem Actor Reporter/KRON-TV(IND)San Francisco 1 1000088
Bret Martin Actor Reporter/Fox 5/WAGA Atlanta 1 1000087
Scott Patrick Actor Reporter/KUSA-TV(NBC)Denver 1 1000089
Shaheem Reid Actor Reporter/MTV News 1 1000090
Maria Salas Actor Reporter/NBC Entertainment Reporter Miami 1 1000092
Sam Rubin Actor Reporter/KTLA 1 1000091
Lisa Fuller Magee Actor Reporter/KTVK-TV(IND)Phoenix 1 1000086
Jennifer Lothrop Actor Reporter/FX 1 1000085
Dave Holmes Actor Reporter/FX 1 1000081
Richard Ho Actor Reporter/Wizard:The Comics Magazine 1 1000080
Andrew Hunsaker Actor Reporter/Yahoo Entertainment 1 1000082
Taylor Johnson Actor Reporter/msn.com 1 1000083
Bonnie Laufer-Krebs Actor Reporter/Tribute TV 1 1000084
Justin Rimer Song ("Goodbye to You") 120859 8000053
Brett Erickson Song ("Goodbye to You") 120859 8000054
Helen Luttrell ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Susan Schakelford Dawes ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000005
Skip Longfellow Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Blake Cornett Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
John M Murray Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000010
Chris Glyn-Jones Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000009
Jim Brookshire ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000004
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Celine Godeau Special Makeup Effects Key Makeup Effects 120881 13000047
Paula Plachy Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000046
Frances Sweeney Tailor F4 Suit Cutter 120990 13000048
Maria Sundeen Tailor F4 Suit Cutter 120990 13000049
Derek Casari ADR ADR Stage Engineer 120912 14000002
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Eric Batut Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Paul Pavelka Sound Engineer Re-recording Engineer 120916 14000020
Paul Massey Sound Mixer Sound Mixing 230 14000022
D M Hemphill Sound Mixer Sound Mixing 230 14000023
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000025
James Bolt Sound Mixer Additional Sound Mixing 230 14000024
Bill Stein Sound Engineer Re-recording Engineer 120916 14000019
Erik Aadahl Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000018
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Steve F Price Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Charles B Maynes Sound Design Sound Designer 120905 14000015
Jay Wilkinson Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000016
David Kulczycki Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000017
Tina Krohn Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000045
Tamaryn Lang Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000044
Danna Rutherford Hair n/a 120794 13000024
Rebeka L Roberts Costumes Textile Artist 120828 13000023
Anne Carroll Hair Assistant 1st Assistant Hair 120989 13000025
Anji Bemben Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Elke Gordon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Kandace Loewen Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Aieisha Li-Louis Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000022
Lily Yuen Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000021
Lee-Anne Elaschuk Costumer Costume Graphics 120880 13000016
Rena C Campbell Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Silke Guglielmo Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000017
Diane Nosella Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000018
Linda Benavente-Notaro Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000020
Stacia Lang Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000019
Andre Brouwer Key Costumer Key Truck Costumer 351 13000029
Beth Boxall Makeup n/a 353 13000030
Nu Quan Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000039
Jillian Little Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000038
Brenda Knight Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000040
Sula Salampassis Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000041
Gloria Berra Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000043
Margarita Krapivkina Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000042
Christine Pampei Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000037
Linda Chow Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000036
Fay Von Schroeder Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Margaret Solomon Makeup n/a 353 13000031
Kathryn Bihr Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Wendy Snowdon Makeup Assistant 1st Assistant Makeup 121007 13000034
Amy Brooks Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000035
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000026
Matt Patterson Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000027
Elizabeth Tompkins Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Douglas Dalisera Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000039
Patrick Shiffrar Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Daria Kokhanenko Accountant Accounting 120802 16000003
Jackyline A Gray Accountant n/a 120802 16000005
Michele Barber Accountant n/a 120802 16000004
Tom Kolafa Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000038
Jeffrey M Hall Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000037
Bippin Kumar Sammy Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000032
Gary A Williams Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000031
Scott Bonner Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000033
David McIntosh Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000034
Sean McCague Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000036
Paul Arnel Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000035
Keely Johnson Accountant n/a 120802 16000006
Amanda Bronswyk Accountant n/a 120802 16000007
Christian Feldhaus Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Theresa Marsh Accountant n/a 120802 16000015
Sandi Ellams Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000017
David Footman Motion Control Motion Capture Coordinator 121053 19000001
Ioan Gruffudd Actor Reed Richards/Mr Fantastic 1 1000001
John Branagan Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Kimberly Jase Accountant Visual Effects Accountant 120802 16000014
Nerissa McCormack Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000013
William Phillips Accountant n/a 120802 16000009
Ric Degroot Accountant n/a 120802 16000008
Christopher Green Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000010
Jennifer Giannone Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000011
Mary Ellen Dale Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000012
Chris Higgins Cable Operator Cable Person 120964 15000030
Robert A Agredo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Kevin Smyth Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
B John Kuchera Key Grip n/a 263 15000008
Pat Waller Grip Company Grip 365 15000010
James J Williams Grip Company Grip 365 15000011
Darin Wong Grip Company Grip 365 15000013
Lynne Kamm Grip Company Grip 365 15000012
Steve Smith Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Robin Jobin Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000006
Tom Ainsworth Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
John A Larsen Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000028
Gavin Hill Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Scott Mitchell Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electric 120958 15000005
Chantal Morin Rigging Electrician Best Girl Rigging Electric 120958 15000004
Edward "Ted" Robinson Grip n/a 365 15000014
Gary Potashnik Grip n/a 365 15000015
Todd Martin Electrician Company Electric 450 15000024
Ken W Anderson Electrician Company Electric 450 15000023
Steve Vincent Electrician Set Wireman 450 15000025
Brian Bouma Dolly Grip Dolly Grip A Camera 264 15000026
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000028
Reid Cahoon Dolly Grip Dolly Grip B Camera 264 15000027
Cory Hodson Electrician Company Electric 450 15000022
Russ Engels Gaffer n/a 268 15000021
Jay B Markowski Generator Operator n/a 363 15000017
Jay Anderson Generator Operator n/a 363 15000016
Gilbert Jamault Generator Operator n/a 363 15000018
Denis Brock Gaffer n/a 268 15000019
Burton Kuchera Gaffer n/a 268 15000020
Susan Raglin Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Chrystine Booth Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Sergei Traschenko Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Mario Torres Sculptor Sculpting Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120910 9000024
Tim Larsen Painter Painting Department Supervisor(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 200 9000026
Jim Hogue Painter Painting Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 200 9000027
Herminio Kam Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000029
Neil Winn Painter Painting Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 200 9000028
Don Lanning Sculptor Sculpting Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120910 9000023
Tully Summers Sculptor Sculpting Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120910 9000022
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Trevor Goring Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Patrick Kearns Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Chad Chilibeck Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000021
J P Bagshaw Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000020
Jason Claridge Painter n/a 200 9000030
Jay Robinson Painter n/a 200 9000031
Carlos Huante Illustrator (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 600 9000040
James Martin Illustrator n/a 600 9000039
Chris Ayers Illustrator (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 600 9000041
David Emmonds Greensman n/a 201 9000042
Carl Johansen Greensman On Set Greens 201 9000044
David Tennant Greensman On Set Greens 201 9000043
James Carson Illustrator n/a 600 9000038
Ray Lai Illustrator n/a 600 9000037
Mark Tompkins Painter On-set Painter 200 9000033
Christian Kearney Painter Paint Labourer 200 9000032
Cricket Price Model Maker n/a 121081 9000034
Jason Mahakian Model Maker n/a 121081 9000035
Warren Flanagan Illustrator Conceptual Illustrator 600 9000036
Jamie Rama Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Dean Sherriff Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Omnisoul Song Performer ("Waiting (Save Your Life)") 120788 8000064
Taking Back Sunday Song Performer ("Error Operator") 120788 8000063
Miri Ben-Ari Song Performer ("New World Symphony") 120788 8000065
Pharoahe Monch Song Performer ("New World Symphony") 120788 8000066
Ben Moody Song Performer ("Everything Burns") 120788 8000068
Joss Stone Song Performer ("What Ever Happened to the Heroes") 120788 8000067
Chingy Song Performer ("Relax") 120788 8000062
Lloyd Banks Song Performer ("On Fire") 120788 8000061
Velvet Revolver Song Performer ("Come On, Come In") 120788 8000056
Ben Schigel Song ("Goodbye to You") 120859 8000055
Sum 41 Song Performer ("Noots") 120788 8000057
Miss Eighty 6 Song Performer ("Now You Know") 120788 8000058
Orange Range Song Performer ("Kirikirimai-Fantastic Four Remix") 120788 8000060
Gabin Song Performer ("Bang Bang to the Rock 'N Roll") 120788 8000059
Anastacia Song Performer ("Everything Burns") 120788 8000069
Breaking Point Song Performer ("Goodbye to You") 120788 8000070
Nancy Brown Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Jim Ramsay Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Bryan Sutton Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Sam Page Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Joelle Ciona Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Don Macaulay Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Shepherd Frankel Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Elizabeth Wilcox Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Bill Boes Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ura Jones Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000003
Janet Clark Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000004
Michael D Molson Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000005
Sarah McCulloch Greensman Lead Greens 201 9000045
Rohan Lyal Greensman Lead Greens 201 9000046
Caitlin McKenna Voice Casting n/a 189 10000010
Lisa Ratke Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Denice Kumagai Voice Casting n/a 189 10000011
Kirsty Kinnear Casting Associate n/a 160 10000012
Emma Watts Studio Executive (20th Century Fox) 120875 11000999
Mary Elizalde Executive CFO(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120806 11000001
James Moore Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Kendra Castleberry Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000002
Nancy Klopper Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000003
Kate Dowd Casting n/a 179 10000004
Errin Clutton Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Ron Digman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Darby Maloney Research Researcher 458 12000001
Kristina Lankford Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Diana Patterson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Michelle Baines Costume Supervisor Set Costume Supervisor 120895 13000007
Jill E Anderson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000009
Corinne Marmeli Costumer Extras Costumer 120880 13000010
Zina Chomani Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Jessica Lythgoe-Green Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Wendy Partridge Costume Designer n/a 169 13000006
Jose Fernandez Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
James W Tyson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Susan Hegarty Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Ann Foley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Grace Anderson Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Dawn Line Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Lee-Anne Elaschuk Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000077
George Brown V Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000076
Patrick Von Janicke Conceptual Illustrator n/a 121006 9000056
Derek Gogol Conceptual Illustrator n/a 121006 9000055
Mickael Coedel Concept Artist (Giant Killer Robots) 120911 9000057
Ignacio McBurney Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000058
Margot Ellen Ready Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000060
Dan Hermansen Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000059
Anne Rowley Dresser n/a 120967 9000054
Jason Hawkins Dresser n/a 120967 9000053
Matt Reddy Dresser n/a 120967 9000048
Les Sand Greensman Lead Greens 201 9000047
Gordon Brunner Dresser n/a 120967 9000049
Marlise McKee Dresser n/a 120967 9000050
Dennis Simard Dresser n/a 120967 9000052
Michael Bethune Dresser n/a 120967 9000051
Mira Caveno Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000061
Nancy Ford Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000062
John Shea Art Department Fabrication Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120843 9000071
Deborah Galvez Art Department Fabrication Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120843 9000070
James Patterson Art Department Purchasing 120843 9000072
Peter Ochotta Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000073
Stephanie Scott Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000075
Sandra Nieuwenhuysen Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000074
Jamie Nakae Art Department Fabrication Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120843 9000069
Carol Jones Art Department Fabrication Supervisor(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120843 9000068
Egan Gauntt Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000064
Lisa Leung Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000063
Chet Zar Art Department Art Supervisor(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120843 9000065
Norman Cabrera Art Department Art Supervisor(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120843 9000066
Motoyoshi Hata Art Department Art Supervisor(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120843 9000067
Jacob Rupp Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Synopsis
Investor, astronaut and scientist Dr. Reed Richards' lifelong dream is close to being realized. He is spearheading a trip to outer space, to the center of a cosmic storm. There he hopes to unlock the secrets of the human genetic codes for the benefit of all humanity. Extensive government grant cutbacks nearly dashed the visionary's hopes of the historic flight, until Reed accepted a financing deal with his old college rival, Victor Von Doon, now a billionaire industrialist. Reed's crew for the mission includes his best friend, astronaut Ben Grimm; Sue Storm, Von Doom's director of genetic research and Reed's ex-girlfriend; and Sue's hot-headed younger brother, pilot Johnny Storm. With benefactor Von Doom in tow, the four set off for the exploration of a lifetime. The mission is uneventful--until Reed discovers a miscalculation of the speed of the approaching storm. Within minutes, the event threshold is upon them. The space station is engulfed by turbulent clouds of cosmic radiation which genetically transforms the crew. Their DNA is irrevocably altered--and so is their future. Back on earth, the effects on the exposure are quickly revealed. Reed gains the ability to stretch and contort his body into any shape he can imagine and, as leader of the group, is given the name Mr. Fantastic; Sue is able to render herself invisible and to create and project powerful force fields as Invisible Woman; Johnny becomes known as The Human Torch, as he can now engulf his body in flames and take flight at will; and Ben, whose freakish transmutation is the most shocking, becomes an orange-colored, rock-like, superhumanly strong creature, The Thing. Together, they turn tragedy into triumph and catastrophe into coalition, using their unique and formidable powers to thwart the evil plans of their now steely-eyed, iron-fisted nemesis Dr. Doom and to protect the citizens of New York City against any threat that may arise. Astronauts. Superheroes. Celebrities. To the world, they are the Fantastic Four. To each other, they are a family.