Bad Boys II (2003)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Martin Lawrence Actor Detective Marcus Burnett 1 1000001
Will Smith Actor Detective Mike Lowrey 1 1000002
Jordi Mollà Actor Hector Juan Carlos "Johnny" Tapia 1 1000003
Gabrielle Union Actor Sydney 'Syd' Burnett 1 1000004
Peter Stormare Actor Alexei 1 1000005
Theresa Randle Actor Theresa Burnett 1 1000006
Joe Pantoliano Actor Captain Howard 1 1000007
Michael Shannon Actor Floyd Poteet 1 1000008
Jon Seda Actor Roberto 1 1000009
Yul Vasquez Actor Detective Mateo Reyes 1 1000010
Jason Olazabal Actor Detective Marco Vargas 1 1000011
Otto Sanchez Actor Carlos 1 1000012
Henry Rollins Actor TNT Leader 1 1000013
Antoni Corone Actor DEA Tony Dodd 1 1000014
Oleg Taktarov Actor Josef 1 1000015
Gary Nickens Actor TNT Fanuti 1 1000016
Charlie Johnson Actor TNT Lockman 1 1000017
Paul Villaverde Actor TNT Dexter 1 1000018
Rick Gavreau Actor TNT Lunt 1 1000019
Rey Hernandez Actor TNT Zank 1 1000020
Mike Francis Actor Ice Van Driver 1 1000021
Kiko Ellsworth Actor Blond Dread 1 1000022
Veryl Jones Actor DEA Taylor 1 1000023
Timothy Adams Actor DEA Van 1 1000024
Keith Hudson Actor DEA Agent 1 1000025
Rich Kelley Actor DEA Agent 1 1000026
Bianca Bethune Actor Megan Burnett 1 1000027
Scott Cumberbatch Actor Quincy Burnett 1 1000028
Tevarus Smalls Actor James Burnett 1 1000029
Edward Finlay Actor Skinny Kid 1 1000030
J Tiederberg Actor Thug Sized Ambulance Guy 1 1000031
John Salley Actor Fletcher 1 1000032
Jay Boutwell Actor Mortuary Security Guy 1 1000033
Anthony Correa Actor Mortuary Security Guy 1 1000034
Bill Erfurth Actor Alpha 12 1 1000035
Amanda Haworth Actor Alpha 23 1 1000036
Gloria Irizarry Actor Donna Maria Tapia 1 1000037
Emerson Forth Actor Boat Dock Guy 1 1000038
Nancy Duerr Actor Female Police Psychologist 1 1000039
Phillip Owens Actor AC DEA 1 1000040
Treva Etienne Actor Icepick 1 1000041
James Zelley Actor Klan Leader 1 1000042
Bubba Baker Actor Klansman 1 1000043
Steve Gibb Actor Klansman 1 1000044
Carlos DeLeon Actor Old Mourner 1 1000045
Dennis Green Actor Reggie 1 1000046
Scott Charles Actor Swamp Rat 1 1000047
Terrence Corwley Actor Car Salesman 1 1000048
Jennifer Diaz Actor Alpha 66 Lupe 1 1000049
Rey Gallegos Actor Alpha 66/Tito Vargas 1 1000050
Jon Beshara Actor Alpha 66/Fake Drunk 1 1000051
Tim Powell Actor DEA Snell 1 1000052
R Rodgers Actor CIA DeLongpre 1 1000053
Dave Corey Actor FBI Eames 1 1000054
Alissa Mullins-Diaz Actor Tapia's Daughter 1 1000055
Christopher Campbell Actor Shadowy Figure 1 1000056
Renee Reilly Actor Hot South Beach Woman 1 1000057
Cash Casia Actor Hot South Beach Woman 1 1000058
Ivelin Giro Actor Hot Cuban Nurse 1 1000059
Pedro Telemaco Actor Baseball Cap Cuban 1 1000060
Gino Salvano Actor Tapia Muscle Crew 1 1000061
Ralph Navarro Actor Tapia Muscle Crew 1 1000062
Fernando Gaviria Actor Tapia Muscle Crew 1 1000063
Frank Uria Actor Tapia Muscle Crew 1 1000064
Carlos del Castillo Actor Tapia Muscle Crew 1 1000065
Peter Badalamenti Actor Guy in Holding Area 1 1000066
JD Walsh Actor Sales Tech 1 1000067
Anthony Giaimo Actor Gay Hairdresser 1 1000068
Sharon Wilkins Actor Heavy Black Woman 1 1000069
Alexandra Warren Actor Medical Examiner 1 1000070
Chris Herbert Actor Coast Guard Radio Operator 1 1000071
Dan Marino Actor Himself 1 1000072
Bryan Bottinelli Actor Little Boy 1 1000073
Damaris Justamante Actor Group Therapist 1 1000074
Michael Bay Actor Crappy Car Driver 1 1000075
Jessica Karr Actor Female Corpse 1 1000076
Sean Lampkin Actor Zook Pest Control Owner 1 1000077
Nelson Perez Actor Coast Guard Captain 1 1000078
Bobby Talbert Actor AWAC Techie 1 1000079
Michael McDonough Actor Store Manager 1 1000080
Tiara Harris Actor Haitian Girl 1 1000081
Jamaica Carter Actor Gay Haitian Hairdresser 1 1000082
Alhia Chacoff Actor Maid 1 1000083
Dieudonne Abel Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000084
Gregory Bastien Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000085
Shannon Briggs Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000086
Gregg Elam Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000087
Irwin Gould Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000088
Carlos Guity Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000089
Rodney Mercer Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000090
Reggie Pierre Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000091
Bruno Ramos Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000092
Reggie Stanley Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000093
Todd Terry Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000094
Raymond Tong Actor Haitian Gang 1 1000095
Michael Bay Director n/a 2 2000001
Jerry Bruckheimer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Chad Oman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Barry Waldman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Mike Stenson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Pat Sandston Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Don Ferrarone Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Matthew Cohan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Jerry Stahl Screenplay n/a 120778 4000013
Ron Shelton Screenplay n/a 120778 4000014
Cormac Wibberley Story By n/a 120779 4000015
Marianne Wibberley Story By n/a 120779 4000016
Ron Shelton Story By n/a 120779 4000017
George Gallo Source Material (based on characters) 120786 4000018
John Starke Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Trevor Waterson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Ellen Gordon Production Supervisor (Puerto Rico Unit) 307 5000003
Dawn Guinta Production Manager IAC Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000004
Danielle Conroy Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000005
Rachael Phillips Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000006
Robin Linn Production Manager Animation Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000007
Lauren Littleton Production Manager Animation Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000008
Daniel Kuehn Production Manager Development Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000009
Rattiya Kraikoom Production Manager (Yannix Technologies) 305 5000010
John Scotti Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000011
Julian Wall Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000012
Douglas Plasse Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000013
Rudy Persico Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000014
Joseph Lotito Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000015
Darin Rivetti Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000016
Mark Constance Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000017
Basil Grillo Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000018
Tami Goldman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000019
Erik Rogers Post-Production Supervisor (Company 3) 120796 5000020
Maria Chavez Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Sofia Tirado Location Manager (Puerto Rico Unit) 193 5000022
Jane Goldsmith Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Elona Tsou Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Eric Vega Production Coordinator (Puerto Rico Unit) 162 5000025
Lisa Zusmer Production Coordinator Development Production Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 162 5000026
Richard Klotz Location Scout n/a 311 5000027
Derek Dibiagio Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Beverly Visitacion Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
David Pizzuto Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Allison Dillard Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Amir Mokri Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Nowell Director of Photography Aerial Director of Photography 120780 6000002
Pete Romano Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000004
David Emmerichs Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000006
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
John Grillo Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Gregory Irwin Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Don Duffield Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Richard Brock Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Michael Klimchak Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000012
Arturo Garcia Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000013
Monte Swann Video Assist/Playback 24 Frame Supervising Engineer 120899 6000014
Richard Scarpone Video Video Assist 120800 6000015
Michael Laug Video Video Assist 120800 6000016
Michael Trujillo Video Senior Video Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120800 6000017
Robert Zuckerman Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000018
John Bramley Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000019
David Golia Photography Additional Photography 120835 6000020
Michael Watson Loader n/a 120956 6000021
Agnes Rodriguez Loader n/a 120956 6000022
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000023
Mark Osborne Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000024
Shane Harris Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000025
Paul McGhee Color Timer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120921 6000026
Larry Flynn Color Timer (Pacific Title) 120921 6000027
Robert Kaiser Color Timer Technicolor Timing(Company 3) 120921 6000028
Mark Goldblatt Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tom Muldoon Editor n/a 172 7000002
Roger Barton Editor n/a 172 7000003
Jason Hellmann Editor Additional Editor 172 7000004
Ray Wong Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 172 7000005
John Scheer On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000006
Chris Reichel On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000007
David Arnold Dialogue Editor Supervising Dialoge Editor 204 7000008
Teri Dorman Dialogue Editor Supervising Dialoge Editor 204 7000009
Ulrika Akander Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000010
Randle Akerson Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000011
Gloria D'Alessandro Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000012
Victoria Sampson Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000013
Melissa Lytle Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000014
Boyd Steer Negative Cutter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 556 7000015
Christine Kim Assistant Editor Avid Assistant Editor 203 7000016
David Feldman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000017
James Cohan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000018
Ewa Zbroniec Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000019
Luke Borghi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000020
Julia Ruell Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000021
Trevor Rabin Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Steve Jablonsky Composer Additional Score Composer 120836 8000002
Mark Mancina Composer Additional Score Composer 120836 8000003
Dr. Dre Music Additional Music 120781 8000004
Mike Elizondo Music Additional Dr Dre Music 120781 8000005
Max Steiner Music ("Theme From 'A Summer Place'") 120781 8000006
Johann Bach Music ("Ave Maria") 120781 8000007
Charles Gounod Music ("Ave Maria") 120781 8000008
G Edwards-Jones Music Arranger ("Ave Maria") 121019 8000009
Gordon Goodwin Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000010
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000011
Jennifer Nash Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Katie Greathouse Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Clay Duncan Music Engineer MIDI Programming 120837 8000014
Trevor Morris Music Engineer MIDI Programming 120837 8000015
Nelly Music Producer ("Shake Ya Tailfeather") 323 8000016
Jayson Bridges Music Producer ("Shake Ya Tailfeather") 323 8000017
Sean Combs Music Producer ("Didn't Mean") 323 8000018
The Natural Music Producer ("Didn't Mean") 323 8000019
Cool Music Producer ("Girl I'm A Bad Boy") 323 8000020
Dre Music Producer ("Girl I'm A Bad Boy") 323 8000021
Sean Combs Music Producer ("Gangsta Sh*t") 323 8000022
Stevie J Music Producer ("Gangsta Sh*t") 323 8000023
Sean Combs Music Producer ("Keep Giving Your Love To Me") 323 8000024
Ryan Leslie Music Producer ("Keep Giving Your Love To Me") 323 8000025
YoungLord Music Producer ("Keep Giving Your Love To Me") 323 8000026
Sean Combs Music Producer ("Show Me Your Soul") 323 8000028
Lenny Kravitz Music Producer ("Show Me Your Soul") 323 8000029
Sean Combs Music Producer ("Love Don't Love Me") 323 8000030
Mario Winans Music Producer ("Love Don't Love Me") 323 8000031
Stevie J Music Producer ("Move Bitch") 323 8000032
Red Spyda Music Producer ("Realest N*ggas") 323 8000033
Booker White Music Publisher Music Prep 121111 8000034
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000035
Bob Badami Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000036
Gordon Goodwin Original Music n/a 120838 8000037
Steve Kempster Score Mixing Orchestra Mixing 120927 8000039
Paul Linford Song ("Xtreme Machine") 120859 8000040
Ian Lewis Song ("Bad Boys") 120859 8000041
Paul Crossman Song ("Stuck In The Middle") 120859 8000042
Philip Burrows-Watson Song ("Stuck In The Middle") 120859 8000043
Nicolas Nocchi Song ("Atrevido") 120859 8000044
Roldan Gonzales Rivero Song ("Atrevido") 120859 8000045
Hiram Medina Song ("Atrevido") 120859 8000046
Yotuel Manzanares Song ("Atrevido") 120859 8000047
J G Song ("Cosmic Dancer") 120859 8000048
Jason Blum Song ("Cosmic Dancer") 120859 8000049
Nelly Song ("Shake Ya Tailfeather") 120859 8000050
Varick Smith Song ("Shake Ya Tailfeather") 120859 8000051
Murphy Lee Song ("Shake Ya Tailfeather") 120859 8000052
Jayson Bridges Song ("Shake Ya Tailfeather") 120859 8000053
Mary Blige Song ("Didn't Mean") 120859 8000054
Sean Combs Song ("Didn't Mean") 120859 8000055
Dimitri Christo Song ("Didn't Mean") 120859 8000056
Isabel De Oliveria Song ("Didn't Mean") 120859 8000058
Q-Tip Song ("Didn't Mean") 120859 8000059
Ali Muhammed Song ("Didn't Mean") 120859 8000060
Malik Taylor Song ("Didn't Mean") 120859 8000061
James Yancey Song ("Didn't Mean") 120859 8000062
Joseph Cartagena Song ("Girl I'm A Bad Boy") 120859 8000063
Andre Lyon Song ("Girl I'm A Bad Boy") 120859 8000064
Marcello Valenzano Song ("Girl I'm A Bad Boy") 120859 8000065
Varick Smith Song ("Girl I'm A Bad Boy") 120859 8000066
Steve Jordan Song ("Gangsta Sh*t") 120859 8000067
Snoop Dogg Song ("Gangsta Sh*t") 120859 8000068
Chauncey Hawkins Song ("Gangsta Sh*t") 120859 8000069
Brian Bailey Song ("Bitch Niggaz") 120859 8000070
Melvin Bradford Song ("Bitch Niggaz") 120859 8000071
Craig Longmiles Song ("Bitch Niggaz") 120859 8000072
Cordozar Broadus Song ("Bitch Niggaz") 120859 8000073
Ryan Leslie Song ("Keep Giving Your Love To Me") 120859 8000074
Richard Frierson Song ("Keep Giving Your Love To Me") 120859 8000075
Beyoncé Knowles Song ("Keep Giving Your Love To Me") 120859 8000076
Adonis Shropshire Song ("Keep Giving Your Love To Me") 120859 8000077
Pharrell Williams Song ("Show Me Your Soul") 120859 8000078
Lenny Kravitz Song ("Show Me Your Soul") 120859 8000079
Sean Combs Song ("Show Me Your Soul") 120859 8000080
Chauncey Hawkins Song ("Show Me Your Soul") 120859 8000081
Varick Smith Song ("Show Me Your Soul") 120859 8000082
Justin Timberlake Song ("Love Don't Love Me") 120859 8000083
Mario Winans Song ("Love Don't Love Me") 120859 8000084
Sean Combs Song ("Love Don't Love Me") 120859 8000085
Anthony Nance Song ("Love Don't Love Me") 120859 8000086
Antonio Dixon Song ("Love Don't Love Me") 120859 8000087
Brion James Song ("Love Don't Love Me") 120859 8000088
Ludacris Song ("Rollout (My Business)") 120859 8000089
Timbaland Song ("Rollout (My Business)") 120859 8000090
Papa Seck Song ("Rollout (My Business)") 120859 8000091
Ludacris Song ("Move Bitch") 120859 8000092
Craig Lawson Song ("Move Bitch") 120859 8000093
Bobby Sandamanie Song ("Move Bitch") 120859 8000094
Michael Tyler Song ("Move Bitch") 120859 8000095
Biggie Smalls Song ("Realest N*ggas") 120859 8000096
50 Cent Song ("Realest N*ggas") 120859 8000097
Andy Thelusma Song ("Realest N*ggas") 120859 8000098
Tony Dofat Song ("Realest N*ggas") 120859 8000099
Starecase Song Performer ("Stuck In The Middle") 120788 8000100
Deepsky Song Performer ("Cosmic Dancer") 120788 8000102
Jai Uttal Song Performer ("Cosmic Dancer") 120788 8000103
Nelly Song Performer ("Shake Ya Tailfeather") 120788 8000104
Sean Combs Song Performer ("Shake Ya Tailfeather") 120788 8000105
Murphy Lee Song Performer ("Shake Ya Tailfeather") 120788 8000106
Mary Blige Song Performer ("Didn't Mean") 120788 8000107
Sean Combs Song Performer n/a 120788 8000109
Dre Song Performer ("Girl I'm A Bad Boy") 120788 8000110
Chauncey Haukins Song Performer ("Gangsta Sh*t") 120788 8000111
Dr. Dre Song Performer ("Bitch Niggaz") 120788 8000112
Hittman Song Performer ("Bitch Niggaz") 120788 8000113
Will Smith Song Performer ("Let Me Find Out") 120788 8000114
Beyoncé Knowles Song Performer ("Keep Giving Your Love To Me") 120788 8000115
Sean Combs Song Performer ("Show Me Your Soul") 120788 8000116
Lenny Kravitz Song Performer ("Show Me Your Soul") 120788 8000117
Pharrell Williams Song Performer ("Show Me Your Soul") 120788 8000118
Chauncey Haukins Song Performer ("Show Me Your Soul") 120788 8000119
Justin Timberlake Song Performer ("Love Don't Love Me") 120788 8000120
Ludacris Song Performer ("Rollout (My Business)") 120788 8000121
Stevie J Song Performer ("Move Bitch") 120788 8000122
Biggie Smalls Song Performer ("Realest N*ggas") 120788 8000123
50 Cent Song Performer ("Realest N*ggas") 120788 8000124
Latoiya Williams Vocals Additional Vocals("Gangsta Sh*t") 121032 8000126
Dominic Watkins Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jennifer Williams Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Bradford Wicker Art Director n/a 183 9000003
John Harrington Art Director n/a 183 9000004
David Lazan Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Richard Fojo Art Director (Puerto Rico Unit) 183 9000006
Gina Cranham Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Bobby Amor Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Rodney Becker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Mark Dane Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Alexis Sanchez Set Dresser (Puerto Rico Unit) 197 9000012
Oscar Colom Cruz Set Dresser (Puerto Rico Unit) 197 9000013
Ronald Puga Painter n/a 200 9000014
Nigel Boucher Leadman n/a 433 9000015
Frank Torres Leadman n/a 433 9000016
Frank Torres Leadman (Puerto Rico Unit) 433 9000017
Henry Dando Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000018
Erik Berentsen Dresser n/a 120967 9000019
Gary Dunham Dresser n/a 120967 9000020
Scott Meadows Concept Artist Previz Artist 120911 9000021
Oliver Moore Concept Artist Previz Artist 120911 9000022
Bruce Bisbey Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000023
Billy Hopkins Casting n/a 179 10000001
Suzanne Smith Casting n/a 179 10000002
Kerry Barden Casting n/a 179 10000003
Ed Arenas Casting (Miami) 179 10000004
Terri Tracy Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Mark Bennett Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Michelle Adams Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Caitlin Rinderer Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Sekka Scher Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000010
Tim Sarnoff Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120806 11000001
Debbie Denise Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120806 11000002
C Davis Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120806 11000003
Tom Hershey Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120806 11000004
George Joblove Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120806 11000005
Jennifer Kuo Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120806 11000006
Stan Szymanski Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120806 11000007
Bill Villarreal Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120806 11000008
Barry Weiss Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120806 11000009
KristieAnne Reed Executive in Charge of Production (for JBF) 118217 11000010
Doug Belgrad Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000011
Michael Mikita Supervisor Paint Supervisor 120845 11000012
Dennis Webb Supervisor Film Input Output Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120845 11000013
Robert Consing Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Harry Humphires Advisor n/a 120821 12000002
Bill Erfurth Advisor n/a 120821 12000003
Eladio Paez Advisor n/a 120821 12000004
Ellen Falguiere Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Deborah Scott Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Carol Ramsey Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Anthony Scarano Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Jeanie Baker Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Daniel Molaschi Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Sue Salzano Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Dalhia Schuette Costumer (for Mr Lawrence) 120880 13000008
Robert Mata Costumer (for Mr Smith) 120880 13000009
Gladyris Silva Costumer (Puerto Rico Unit) 120880 13000010
Mitzy Ramirez Costumer (Puerto Rico Unit) 120880 13000011
Griselle Torres Costumer (Puerto Rico Unit) 120880 13000012
Mari Perez Costumer (Puerto Rico Unit) 120880 13000013
Gunnar Swanson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Joseph Regal Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Frank Crosby Hair Stylist (for Mr Lawrence) 120799 13000016
Pierce Austin Hair Stylist (for Mr Smith) 120799 13000017
Richard Schoen Key Costumer n/a 351 13000018
Rodger Jacobs Makeup n/a 353 13000019
Roxanne Rizzo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Kristin Ryals Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Debra Denson Makeup Artist (for Mr Lawrence) 120801 13000022
Judy Murdock Makeup Artist (for Mr Smith) 120801 13000023
Jill Lefkowitz Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Kimberly Harris ADR Editor Supervising ADR Editor 220 14000001
Michele Perrone ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Linda Folk ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Ann Ducommun ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Victoria Martin Foley Editor Supervising Foley Editor 221 14000010
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
James Likowski Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Christine Danelski Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Valerie Davidson Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Solange Schwalbe Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Marva Fucci Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
Michael Schmidt Sound n/a 120816 14000019
John Fasal Sound Effects Sound Effects Field Recording 120868 14000020
Beau Borders Sound Effects n/a 120868 14000021
Chris Scarabosio Sound Effects n/a 120868 14000022
R Palmer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
F Miller Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Suhail Kafity Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Robert Sephton Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Gary Wright Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Douglas Parker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000029
Kevin O'Connell Sound Mixer Supervising Sound Mixer 230 14000030
Greg Russell Sound Mixer Supervising Sound Mixer 230 14000031
Mark Weber Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000032
M Blynder Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000033
Dan Sharp Sound Re-recordist n/a 120943 14000034
Brian Williams Sound Re-recordist n/a 120943 14000035
George Watters Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000036
Adam Kopald Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000037
Jeffrey Soderberg Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
James Kwiatkowski Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Robert Leitelt Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Ross Jones Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Michael Walsh Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Justin Holdsworth Gaffer n/a 268 15000006
John Mang Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Jerry Bertolami Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Mike Clayton Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Joseph Rodmell Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000010
Joseph Warren Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000011
Chris Warren Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000012
James Hopkins Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000013
Earl Perque Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
Charles Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Andrew Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Nathan Hathaway Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000017
Ben Kanegson Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000018
Arnold Pouch Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000019
Anne Ford Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jackie Szymanski Production Accountant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 282 16000002
David Frye Production Accountant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 282 16000003
Robb Miller Production Accountant Development Production Accountant(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 282 16000004
Andrea Larsen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Jerri Whiteman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Tracey Pitts Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Steve Picerni Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Andy Gill Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Spiro Razatos Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Stan Rice Stunt Double (for Mr Lawrence) 120980 19000004
Randolph LeRoi Stunt Double (for Mr Smith) 120980 19000005
Jay Amor Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Pete Antico Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Bob Arnold Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Kevin Ball Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Chick Bernhardt Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Kial Butler Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jeff Cadiente Stunts n/a 240 19000012
John Centiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Doc Charbonneau Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Gil Combs Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Steve Davidson Stunts n/a 240 19000016
John DePasquale Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Annie Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Jeannie Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Kurtis Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Richard Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Debbie Evans Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Eddie Fernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Reece Fleetwood Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Lex Geddings Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Jack Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Ralph Gonzalez Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Dean Grimes Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Gene Hartline Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Joe Hess Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Pirty Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Steve Kelso Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Jay Krueger Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Pat Lahaie Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Paul Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Katina Luna-Victoria Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Jalil Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Brian Machleit Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Eric Maranda Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Andy Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Dustin Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000043
John Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Bennie Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Charlie Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Humberto Recio Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Steven Ritzi Stunts n/a 240 19000048
JC Robaina Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Erik Rondell Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Jorge Tapia Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Robert Weir Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Tyrone Wiggins Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Glenn Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Alicia Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Dick Ziker Stunts n/a 240 19000057
John Zimmerman Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Thomas Lifsey Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Chris Scheetz Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Michael Mikita Construction Foreman Paint Foreman 277 21000003
Bradford King Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000004
Robert MacDonald Construction Foreman Carpenter Foreman 277 21000005
Paul Hendricks Construction Foreman (Puerto Rico Unit) 277 21000006
Dale Destefani Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Thomas Pilgrim Welder Welder Foreman 121059 21000008
Glenn Hoofman Plasterer Plasterer Foreman 121097 21000009
Eugenio Quintero Plasterer Plasterer Foreman(Puerto Rico Unit) 121097 21000010
Mark Katz Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Mack McKelvey Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Leopoldo Riera Craft Service (Puerto Rico Unit) 120903 22000003
Rob Logato Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Carey Villegas Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum Visual Effects) 249 23000003
David Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum Visual Effects) 249 23000004
Mark Freund Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title) 249 23000005
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
David Taritero Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000007
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000008
Emma McGuinness Visual Effects Producer (Asylum Visual Effects) 243 23000009
Bondel Aidoo Visual Effects Producer (Asylum Visual Effects) 243 23000010
Jamie Stevenson Visual Effects Producer (Asylum Visual Effects) 243 23000011
Carrie Spillane Visual Effects Producer (Pacific Title) 243 23000012
Ladd Lanford Visual Effects Producer (Pacific Title) 243 23000013
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer Producer(Company 3) 243 23000014
Thatcher Peterson Visual Effects Producer Producer(Company 3) 243 23000015
Steve Mora Visual Effects Producer Producer(Company 3) 243 23000016
Jeff Beattie Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000017
Allen Cappuccilli Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000018
James Bluma Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000019
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor (Asylum Visual Effects) 614 23000020
Zachary Justman Visual Effects Editor (Asylum Visual Effects) 614 23000021
Tom Frazier Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000022
Bruce Hayes Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000023
David Amborn Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000024
Simon Cassels Visual Effects Designer (Asylum Visual Effects) 120955 23000025
Justin Blampied Visual Effects Designer (Asylum Visual Effects) 120955 23000026
Liz Hitt Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000027
Alfredo Barcia Visual Effects Lead Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000028
Ned Wilson Visual Effects Senior Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000029
John Sanders Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000030
Derrick Quarles Visual Effects Lead Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000031
Christopher Arreola Visual Effects Lead Film Scanning Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000032
Andrew Foote Visual Effects Film Scanning Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000033
Robert Oh Visual Effects Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000034
Attila Veress Visual Effects Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000035
Cari Thomas Visual Effects Visual Effects Plate Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000036
Evan Tallas Visual Effects Development PST(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000037
Phillip Hoffman Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pacific Title) 419 23000038
Travis Flynn Visual Effects Line Up(Pacific Title) 419 23000039
Larry Arpin Visual Effects Line Up(Pacific Title) 419 23000040
Ken Price Visual Effects Line Up(Pacific Title) 419 23000041
Jack Davis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Ken Ebert Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Jim Jolley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Ken Mieding Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Martin Montoya Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
James Nagle Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Joe Pancake Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
James Thomas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Mike Wever Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Ray Wilkerson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
John Wonser Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Dana Wozniak Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
James Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000054
Dan Cangemi Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000055
Kevin Braun Titles and Opticals Opticals(Pacific Title) 121075 23000056
Chris Haydostian Titles and Opticals Opticals(Pacific Title) 121075 23000057
Matt Seckman Titles and Opticals Opticals(Pacific Title) 121075 23000058
David Geoghegan Titles and Opticals Opticals(Pacific Title) 121075 23000059
Brian Chase Software Engineer Senior Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000060
David Miya Software Engineer Senior Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000061
Joe Stevano Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000062
Michael Trujillo Software Engineer Senior Hardware Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000063
Andrea Solis Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000064
Michael Wilson Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000065
Reuben Pasquini Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000066
Xye Software Engineer Research & Development 121071 23000067
Nathalie Gonthier Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121082 23000068
Michael Kaelin Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121082 23000069
Adam Frazier Rendering Artist I/O(Asylum Visual Effects) 121098 23000070
Brian Cuscino Rendering Artist I/O(Asylum Visual Effects) 121098 23000071
Rick Kim Rendering Artist I/O(Pacific Title) 121098 23000072
Steve Langius Rendering Artist I/O(Pacific Title) 121098 23000073
John Morcos Rendering Artist I/O(Pacific Title) 121098 23000074
Bryan Miller Rendering Artist I/O(Pacific Title) 121098 23000075
Arnit Matta Rendering Artist I/O(Pacific Title) 121098 23000076
Sergio Abad Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000077
Robert Stromberg Matte Painter (Digital Backlot) 120959 23000078
Bob Scifo Matte Painter (Digital Backlot) 120959 23000079
Francis Liu Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000080
Alan Chan Digital Effects Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000081
George Ho Digital Effects Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000082
Kurt Judson Digital Effects Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000083
Zsolt Krajcsik Digital Effects Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000084
Daniel La Chapelle Digital Effects Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000085
Mark Lefitz Digital Effects Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000086
Stephen Lunn Digital Effects Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000087
Enrique Munoz Digital Effects Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000088
Bonjin Byun Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000089
Clint Colver Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000090
Aaron Smith Digital Effects Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000091
Brian Battles Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000092
Rob Blue Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000093
Christian Boudman Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000094
Max Harris Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000095
Cesar Romero Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000096
Donovan Scott Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000097
David Takayama Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000098
Rachel Nicoll Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000099
David Spencer Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000100
Mark Loso Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum Visual Effects) 120960 23000101
Joe Ken Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum Visual Effects) 120960 23000102
Peter Cvijanovic Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum Visual Effects) 120960 23000103
Joel Behrens Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum Visual Effects) 120960 23000104
Brian Wolf Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title) 120960 23000105
Chris Flynn Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title) 120960 23000106
Ozzie Carmona Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title) 120960 23000107
Maureen Healy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title) 120960 23000108
George Gervan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title) 120960 23000109
Maura Alvarez CGI Artist Development CG Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000110
Lisa Deaner CGI Artist Development CG Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000111
Susan Kornfeld CGI Artist Development CG Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000112
Kui Lee CGI Artist Development CG Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000113
Arnon Manor CGI Artist Development CG Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000114
John McGee CGI Artist Development CG Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000115
Lutz Muller CGI Artist Development CG Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000116
Ethan Ormsby CGI Artist Development CG Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000117
Layne Friedman CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000118
Sean Phillips CG Supervisor Development CG Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000119
David Smith CG Supervisor Development CG Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000120
Joshua Geisler-Amhorwitz Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121029 23000121
Jennifer Kim Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121029 23000122
Jennifer Chatnicki Background Painter Painter(Pacific Title) 121029 23000123
Patrick Keenan Background Painter Painter(Pacific Title) 121029 23000124
Richard Gervan Background Painter Painter(Pacific Title) 121029 23000125
Gary Abrahamian Animator Lead Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000126
Brian Schlinder Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000127
Renato Dos Anjos Animator Pre-Vis Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000128
Maks Naporowski Animator Animation Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000129
James Marbas 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmoving(Yannix Technologies) 120965 23000130
Alyssa Fong 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmoving(Yannix Technologies) 120965 23000131
Chris Purser Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Charles Guanci Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
John Patteson Propman Weapons Handler 120887 24000003
Harold Collins Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000004
Harry Hurst Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000005
Shannon Mullins Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
Brian Luehring Props Propmaker Gang Boss(Puerto Rico Unit) 120817 24000007
Mark McCarthy Props Propmaker Gang Boss(Puerto Rico Unit) 120817 24000008
Everett McClellan Props Propmaker Gang Boss(Puerto Rico Unit) 120817 24000009
Roberta Gorski Assistant (for Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000001
Andrea Bruce Assistant (for Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000002
John Campbell Assistant (for Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000003
Justin Sperandeo Assistant (for Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000004
Dan Camins Assistant (for Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000005
Toni Gonzalez Assistant (for Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000006
Carolyn McGuiness Assistant (for Mr Bay) 120820 25000007
Natasha Brickner Assistant (for Mr Bay) 120820 25000008
Dan Nunan Assistant (for Mr Bay) 120820 25000009
Justin Herber Assistant (for Mr Bay) 120820 25000010
Edward Albolote Assistant (for Mr Bay) 120820 25000011
Ed Walton Assistant (to Mr Stenson) 120820 25000012
Mary Viola Assistant (to Mr Oman) 120820 25000013
Sarah McKaig Assistant (to Mr Waldman) 120820 25000014
Darice Rollins Assistant (for Mr Lawrence) 120820 25000015
Ursula Woodland Assistant (for Mr Lawrence) 120820 25000016
Sean Lampkin Assistant (for Mr Lawrence) 120820 25000017
Charles Alston Assistant (for Mr Smith) 120820 25000018
Alejandro Navia Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Patrick Fox Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Lillian Awa Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Natalie Ballesteros Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Suzanne Barr Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Thomas Borgnine Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Alex Cerulli Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Robert Clemente Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Robert Dickerson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Stan Eutsey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Niema Hulin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Boryan Jovanich Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Kristin McConkey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Garett McIntosh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Peter Neu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Giovanni Cotto Production Assistant (Puerto Rico Unit) 275 25000034
Marcos Rodriguez Production Assistant (Puerto Rico Unit) 275 25000035
Ramon Rodriguez Production Assistant (Puerto Rico Unit) 275 25000036
Chris Antonini Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 275 25000037
Jeremie Winslow Production Assistant Development Production Assistant(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 275 25000038
Michael Menapace Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000039
James D'Amico Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000040
Joli Eberhart Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000041
Lorenzo Srgoi Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000042
Dana Suman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000043
Heidi Psyk Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000044
Kevin Craig Transportation Picture Car Captain 120992 25000045
Lonnie Lamont Stand-In (for Mr Lawrence) 121015 25000046
Andre Blair Stand-In (for Mr Smith) 121015 25000047
David Haines Stand-In Photo Double(for Mr Smith) 121015 25000048
Spiro Razatos Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000049
Robert Consing Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000050
Vicky Cervantes Production Secretary n/a 367 25000051
Paulina Salazar Production Secretary n/a 367 25000052
Wynn Peterson Production Secretary (for JBF) 367 25000053
Sara Alvarez Production Secretary (Puerto Rico Unit) 367 25000054
Al Guthery Pilot n/a 570 25000055
Dirk Vahle Pilot n/a 570 25000056
James Gavin Pilot n/a 570 25000057
Freddy Figueredo Medic n/a 120966 25000058
Alan Purwin Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000059
Ricou Browning Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000060
Alex Edlin Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000061
Gary Lowe Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000062
Jason Anderson Coordinator IAC Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 528 25000063
Nikki Bell Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 528 25000064
Amy Adams Coordinator Editorial Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 528 25000065
David Leener Product Placement n/a 121058 26000001
Perrin Beattle Security (for Mr Lawrence) 120951 26000002
Kurt Angell Security (for Mr Smith) 120951 26000003
Larry Whack Trainer (for Mr Lawrence) 121109 26000004
Darrell Foster Trainer (for Mr Smith) 121109 26000005
Alberto Velez Manager Systems Engineering Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120827 28000001
Amit Agrawal Manager Software Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120827 28000002
Gabriela Gutentag Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Miami narcotics detectives Mike Lowrey and Marcus Burnett become part of a high-tech task force assigned to stem the flood of designer ecstasy into Miami. They unwittingly uncover a deadly conspiracy involving a ruthless drug lord who is determined to expand his empire and take control of the city's burgeoning narcotics trade, killing anyone who stands in his way. To make matters worse, Marcus' beautiful sister Syd, an undercover DEA agent, gets caught in the crossfire, forcing our heroes to the edge of the law. The assignment takes on further complications when romantic sparks start to fly between Mike and Syd, driving her overly protective brother completely around the bend. But Marcus and Mike must overcome their differences to bring down Tapia. And when Syd's cover is jeopardized, it's up to the Bad Boys to rescue her.