The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Katharina Birkenfeld Set Decorator (Berlin Unit) 165 9000004
Kay Georgiou Hair Stylist Chief Hairstylist 120799 13000019
Craig Mann Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000047
Matt Sherren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000116
Erol Mehmet Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000118
James Grogan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000119
James O'Dee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000115
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000117
John Street Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000113
Rob Inch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000109
Mark Mottram Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000108
Arran Topham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000110
Levan Doran Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000111
Bruce Cain Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000120
RD Hansen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000112
Vincent Wang Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000114
Gordon Seed Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000122
Derek Lea Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000131
Ray L. Nicholas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000130
Dean Forster Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000132
Rowley Irlam Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000133
Tarik Hadouch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000135
Mustapha Touki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000134
Peter Pedrero Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000129
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000128
David Garrick Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000124
Peter Miles Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000123
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000125
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000126
Andy Godbold Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000127
Alison Ryan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000121
Rick English Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000106
Rob Herring Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000087
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000086
Marvin Stewart-Campbell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000088
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000089
Andy Merchant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000091
Mike Lambert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000090
Glenn Foster Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000085
Lee Morrison Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000084
Aaron Vexler Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000079
Greg Tracy Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000078
Steve Mack Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000080
Diz Sharpe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000081
Nikki Berwick Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000083
Adam Kirley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000082
Lee Millham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000092
Dominic Preece Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000093
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000102
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000101
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000103
Kelly Dent Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000104
Said Belaamim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000136
Buster Reeves Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000105
Mark Southworth Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000100
Franklin Henson Sr. Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000099
Dean Watt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000095
David Ware Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000094
Gareth Milne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000096
Reg Wayment Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000097
Aris Comninos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000098
Nick McKinless Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000107
Adil Farsi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000137
Graham Barford Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Paul Duff Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000002
Graham Cole Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Gavin Gordon Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
John O'Connor Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Peter Grove Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Paul Marah Carpenter Standby Carpenter(Morocco Second Unit) 529 21000001
Frederique Flaesch Animal Wrangler Pigeon Wrangler 120863 20000002
Markus Ranglack Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000169
George Ebinal Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000168
Michael Bornhutter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000170
Donna C Williams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000171
Michel Flaesch Animal Services Pigeon Handler 121036 20000001
Damon Caro Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000172
Matthias Kulewatz Carpenter (Berlin Unit) 529 21000008
Peter Bundrick Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Peter Black Plasterer n/a 121097 21000018
Richard McCarthy Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000017
Christopher Thomas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Wilson Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Jon D Harris Catering Chef(to Mr. Damon) 120954 22000004
Vince Jordan Catering Catering HOD 120954 22000003
Lutz Bartschat Welder Supervising Metal Worker(Berlin Unit) 121059 21000016
Luis Colmenarejo Construction (Madrid Unit) 120900 21000015
Dierk Grahlow Construction Manager (Berlin Unit) 120983 21000011
John Bohan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000010
Catherine Haugh Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000012
Ulrich Posselt Construction Coordinator (Berlin Unit) 276 21000013
Richard Hebrank Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000014
Ronnie Wechselberger Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000167
Lutz Schleisner Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000166
Juan Carlos Delgado Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000146
Benito Benitez Crespo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000145
Miguel Diaz-Aboitiz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000147
Victor Fernandez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000148
Eduardo Gomez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000150
Ignacio Garcia J. Sanchis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000149
David Bosch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000144
Luis Miguel Arranz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000143
Abdelghani Lasfer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000139
Mohamed Gouyd Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000138
Samir Machtioui Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000140
My Rachid Abbad Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000141
Guiomar Alonso Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000142
Adolfo Heredia Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000151
Jorge Huergo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000152
Jorge Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000161
Johan Saentz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000160
Jesus Silva Pascasio Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000162
Manuel Valle Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000163
Jose Zorrilla Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000165
Alberto Zapata Tatje Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000164
Eva Raboso Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000159
Oscar Outerino Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000158
Antonio Lemos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000154
Eugenio Jimenez Cubillo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000153
Guillermo Maestre Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000155
Boris Martinez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000156
Santiago Martinez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000157
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000077
Gary Tacon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000076
Neal Pierson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000024
Abdeslam Ait Abdellah Ouali Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000023
Theresa L Marsh Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000025
Deborah Becker Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000026
Julien Besegher Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000028
Jennifer K Jacobs Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000027
Nina Buttner Assistant Accountant (Berlin Unit) 120950 16000022
Joanna Price Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000021
Jay Roberts Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000016
Nick Bommer Finance Manager Asset Manager 120941 16000015
Chris Norman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000017
Robin Green Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000018
Jackie Gilbey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000020
David Wilcock Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000019
Ali Moshref Production Accountant (Madrid Unit) 282 16000029
Dan Bradley Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Markos Rounthwaite Stunt Coordinator Add'l Photog. Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000010
Jery Hewitt Stunt Coordinator Add'l Photog. Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000009
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator Asst. Stunt Coord. Add'l Photog. 120804 19000011
Nicola Short Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Asst. 120804 19000012
Kevin C Scott Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
David Leitch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Evangelos Grecos Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Miguel Pedregosa Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Jonathan Eusebio Stunt Coordinator Assistant Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator Fight Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000002
Gary Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator (2nd Unit) 120804 19000005
Scott Rogers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Andy Hennigan Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000014
Kathy De Jesus Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000013
Kevin Edland Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000085
Chris Kilduff Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000084
Manuel Gaspar Best Boy n/a 120885 15000086
Jon Attwood Best Boy Best Boy Electrician(Morocco Second Unit) 120885 15000087
Armin Bach Best Boy (Berlin Unit) 120885 15000089
Perry Cullen Best Boy (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 120885 15000088
David Maund Best Boy Grip (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 265 15000083
Phil Murray Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000082
Michael Buck Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000078
Lance Rieck Crane Grip Scorpio Head Operator(New York Second Unit) 121043 15000077
John "Biggles" Higgins Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000079
Wick Finch Chief Lighting Technician (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 357 15000080
David Cross Best Boy Grip (Morocco Second Unit) 265 15000081
Brahim Amarak Best Boy n/a 120885 15000090
James Mah Best Boy n/a 120885 15000091
Karsten Piel Accountant Payroll Accountant(Berlin Unit) 120802 16000008
Sammy Horton Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000007
Claire Robertson Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000009
Myriam Loukili Tayebi Accountant n/a 120802 16000010
Victoria Brown McCready Accountant Payroll Assistant 120802 16000012
Darryl A Smith Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000011
Ginnette Wilson Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000006
Sophie Fortat Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000005
Sylvia Mackintosh Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Eric Leigh Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000092
Frederic Greene Production Accountant Head Production Accountant 282 16000002
Anna-Lena Schmigalla Production Accountant (Berlin Unit) 282 16000003
Mike Phillips Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Martin Ivanov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Christopher R O'Hara Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
John E Mack Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Joanne Lamstein Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Steven Mann Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Paul Marini Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Anna Mastroianni Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Erik Martin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Vernon Keone Kim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Victor Ivanov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Tim Gallin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Jeremy Fry Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Gene Harrison Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Cort Hessler Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Don Hewitt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Don J Hewitt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Jeffrey Medeiros Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Darren Maynard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
David Shumbris Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Terry Serpico Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Keith Siglinger Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Craig Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Brian Smyj Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000075
Peter B. Simpson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
John Roney Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Susan Purkhiser Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Shawn O'Neil Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Dino Muccio Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Mick O'Rourke Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Janet Paparazzo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Dave Pope Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Marvin Francis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Tanner Foust Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Tim Buchanan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Randy Beckman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Paul Bucossi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Peter Bucosi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Mike Burke Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Chris Barnes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Scott Armstrong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
George Aguilar Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Don Abbatiello Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Bill Anagnos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Brian Keith Allen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Roy T Anderson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
John Cenatiempo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Bob Colletti Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Peter Epstein Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Geoffrey Dowell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Roy Farfel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
John Richard Favre Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Stephanie Finochio Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Frank Ferrara Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Norman Douglass Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
George R Doering Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
George B Colucci Jr. Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Chris Colombo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Gil Combs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Jacob Dewitt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
J Patrick Daily Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Peter Chiang Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Charlie Noble Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Visual Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000002
Clare Aldington Assistant (to Mr. Gostelow) 120820 25000006
Linda Friedman Assistant (to Mr. Greengrass) 120820 25000005
Lisa O'Hara Assistant (to Mr. Damon) 120820 25000007
Pam Plummer Assistant (to Ms. Allen) 120820 25000008
Janie Dowding Assistant Accommodations Assistant 120820 25000010
Shelly O'Mahony Assistant (to Ms. Stiles) 120820 25000009
Andrea Truscott Assistant (to Mr. Greengrass) 120820 25000004
Oliver Veysey Assistant (to Mr. Marshall - Europe) 120820 25000003
Gill Farr Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000027
Chema Bellido Props Buyer (Madrid Unit) 120926 24000026
Clare Holton Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000028
Amine Rharda Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000029
Mary T Radford Assistant (to Mr. Marshall) 120820 25000002
Rizelle Mendoza Assistant (to Mr. Crowley) 120820 25000001
Jennifer Eddy Assistant (to Mr. Bradley (Morocco Second Unit)) 120820 25000011
Emma Olrich-Smith Production Assistant Asset Production Assistant 275 25000012
Maxime Couteret Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Graham Kelly Transportation Supervisor Action Vehicle Supervisor 121049 25000020
Nils Konrad Transportation Captain Car Captain(Berlin Unit) 272 25000022
Willie Fonfe Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Khalid Ameskane Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Brian Hathaway Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Mike Braun Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Eric Raub Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Vincent Servant Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000014
Nicoletta Perdikos Production Assistant Asset Production Assistant 275 25000013
Alexis Lavergne Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000015
Megan Roberts Production Assistant Base Unit PA 275 25000016
Clint Scott Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Bob Elton Props Dressing Props 120817 24000025
Derek Ixer Props Dressing Props 120817 24000024
Eric Cheripka Property Master Assistant Prop Master 120805 24000004
Tom Allen Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000003
Stephen McDonald Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000005
Jean Miel Props Dressing Props(Paris) 120817 24000006
Clive Wilson Props Change Hand Standby Prop(Morocco Second Unit) 120817 24000008
Martin Serre Props Dressing Props 120817 24000007
Allen Polley Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
John Palmer Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Mattias Lindahl CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000126
David Vickery CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000125
George Zwier 2-D Artist 2-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000127
Sean Stranks 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000128
Bronwyn Edwards 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000130
Robin Beard 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000129
Colin Burgess Props Standby Prop(Morocco Second Unit) 120817 24000009
Alex Boswell Props (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 120817 24000010
Kelvin Cook Props Standby Props 120817 24000019
Jonathan Downing Props Standby Props 120817 24000018
Mark Reynolds Props C/Hand Dressing Props 120817 24000020
Graham Alec Dale Props C/Hand Dressing Props 120817 24000021
Stephen McDonald Props Dressing Props 120817 24000023
Colin Mutch Props Dressing Props 120817 24000022
Darren Reynolds Props C/Hand Standby Props 120817 24000017
Juan Carlos Vela Props (Madrid Unit) 120817 24000016
John Moore Props (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 120817 24000012
Matthew Broderick Props (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 120817 24000011
Simon Atherton Props Armorer 120817 24000013
John Nixon Props Armorer 120817 24000014
Ricardo Garcia Props (Madrid Unit) 120817 24000015
James P Whalen Sr. Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Tim Shannon Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000027
Evelyne Delhostal Medic Nurse 120966 25000067
Jean Hallade Medic HOD Medical Dept 120966 25000066
Nicola Gregory Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000068
Houda Jabrane Medic Unit Doctor 120966 25000069
Mark Sweeney Medic Paramedic 120966 25000071
Wafa Alaoui Medic Local Nurse 120966 25000070
Gavin Carruthers Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000065
Pénélope Bischoff Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000064
Achraf Zorhouri Office Runner Greenroom Runner 120988 25000059
Adnane Benzaidi Office Runner Greenroom Runner 120988 25000058
Adam Teeuw Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000060
Luke Stevenson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000061
Frederic Millet Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000063
Oliver Rayner Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000062
Rachel Bucknor Medic Paramedic 120966 25000072
Ruth Halliday Coordinator Clearance Coordinator 528 25000073
Terry Rigarisford Security (to Mr. Damon) 120951 26000003
David Deane Other Health & Safety Manager 120795 26000002
Dean Mcmanus Security (to Mr. Damon) 120951 26000004
Terry Claybon Trainer Personal Trainer(to Mr. Damon) 121109 26000005
Deborah Wuliger Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Gregoire Mouveau Manager Facilities Manager 120827 28000001
Raphael Devellis Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000001
Widad Taha Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000079
Sara-Jane Owen Coordinator Digital Playback Coordinator 528 25000075
Michael Lichtenegger Coordinator Shipping Coordinator(Berlin Unit) 528 25000074
Gary Seideman Coordinator Production Security Coordinator 528 25000076
Markus Bendler Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator(Berlin Unit) 528 25000077
Bjorn Holzhausen Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coord. Assistant(Berlin Unit) 528 25000078
Derek Whorlow Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000057
Jose J Moreno Production Picture Vehicle Coordinator(Madrid Unit) 120824 25000056
Katie Pastore Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000036
Jason Overbeck Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000035
Boris Olomi Transportation W/Shop Supervisor/Sr. Tech. 120992 25000037
Dave Atkinson Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000038
Daniel B Cone Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
Ena Moss-Berkley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Ali Bakkioui Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000034
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000033
Ian Clarke Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000029
Jerome Servant Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000028
chris smith Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000030
Alberto Poveda Transportation Coordinator (Madrid Unit) 271 25000031
Oliver Kuper Transportation Coordinator (Berlin Unit) 271 25000032
Dana Zolli Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
Jennifer Roberts Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Tiia Rowley Production Secretary Set PA(New York Second Unit) 367 25000051
Segolene Amice Production Secretary n/a 367 25000050
Stefanie Ebert Production Secretary (Berlin Unit) 367 25000052
Bouchra Bentayeb Production Secretary n/a 367 25000053
Bradley Malin Production Standby Stagehand(Morocco Second Unit) 120824 25000055
Roberto De Jesus Production Secretary n/a 367 25000054
Fiona Baldwin Production Secretary Production Office Secretary 367 25000049
Peter MacDonald Second Unit Director (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 412 25000048
Mirashyam Blakeslee Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000044
Jamie Vermilye Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Patrick Pfupajena Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Anna Lombardi Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000046
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000047
Anna Yamazoe Digital Effects Matchmover(Double Negative) 345 23000124
Walter Gilbert Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000123
Richard Bryan Douglas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
John Stifanich Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Joe Pancake Special Effects Technician SFX Technician "K-Rail" 242 23000043
Martin Montoya Special Effects Technician SFX Technician "K-Rail" 242 23000044
Mark Noel Special Effects Technician SFX Technician "K-Rail" 242 23000046
Rich E Cordobes Special Effects Technician SFX Technician "K-Rail" 242 23000045
Hoang Le Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Devin Maggio Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Ben Broadbridge Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000034
Ashley Yallop Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000033
Robert J Scupp Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
Frank Olivas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Thomas Viviano Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000038
Carmen Capolo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
Steven Pancake Special Effects Technician SFX Technician "K-Rail" 242 23000047
Francis Pennington Special Effects Technician SFX Technician "K-Rail" 242 23000048
Matthew Duggan Special Effects Wireman 168 23000057
Ben Mahoney Special Effects Wireman 168 23000056
Peter Didier Special Effects Wireman 168 23000058
Michelle Stella Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Shop Prod. Assistant 514 23000059
Peter Hanson Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000061
Gregory Oehler Titles and Opticals Digital Optical Artist 121075 23000060
Neal Murray Special Effects Wireman 168 23000055
Zac Meeking Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000054
David Busick Special Effects Technician Go-Mobile Technician 242 23000050
Michael A Tice Special Effects Technician SFX Technician "K-Rail" 242 23000049
Steve Austin Special Effects Technician Go-Mobile Technician 242 23000051
Omar Torres Special Effects Technician Go-Mobile Technician 242 23000052
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000053
Keith Shannon Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000032
Victoria Williams Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000031
Miller Drake Visual Effects Editor Visual FX Editor 614 23000011
Linda Drake Visual Effects Editor Visual FX Editor 614 23000010
Wilfred Caban Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000012
Mark Bero Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000013
Lee Ifans Visual Effects VFX Editor(Double Negative) 419 23000015
Elia Popov Special Effects Foreman Go-Mobile Effects Rigging/Foreman 250 23000014
Simon Allmark Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000009
Jimmy Fusil Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer 243 23000008
Joss Williams Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor 545 23000004
Michael Dawson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Terry Flowers Special Effects Supervisor Floor Supervisor 545 23000005
Jason Leinster Effects Supervisor Wire Effects Supervisor 120866 23000006
Matthew Plummer Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000007
Dan Maslen Visual Effects Previsualization 419 23000016
Andre Braithwaite Visual Effects TD(Double Negative) 419 23000017
Keith Dawson Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000026
Tony Edwards Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000025
David M Watson Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000027
Bruce Mayhew Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000028
Jody Eltham Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000030
Hayley Williams Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000029
Andy Bunce Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000024
Stuart Digby Special Effects Technician Workshop Technician 242 23000023
Phil Johnson Visual Effects TD(Double Negative) 419 23000019
Dan Wood Visual Effects TD(Double Negative) 419 23000018
Zoe Cranley Visual Effects TD(Double Negative) 419 23000020
Andrew Warren Visual Effects TD(Double Negative) 419 23000021
Laurent-Paul Robert Visual Effects FXs Animation(Double Negative) 419 23000022
Miles Drake Software Engineer Data Technician(Double Negative) 121071 23000062
Matthew Leach Software Engineer Data Technician(Double Negative) 121071 23000063
Ian Simpson Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000103
Fred Place Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000102
James Foster Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000104
Jan Maroske Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000105
Jerry Hall Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000107
Jelena Stojanovic Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000106
Frank Berbert Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000101
Foad Shah Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000100
Ciaran Crowley Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000095
Astrid Busser-Casas Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000094
Claire Inglis Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000096
Daniel Cairnie Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000097
Debbi Coleman Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000099
Dan Snape Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000098
John Purdie Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000108
Jaume Arteman Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000109
Richard Briscoe Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000118
Philipp Danner Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000117
Rafal Kaniewski Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000119
Sangita Mistry Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000120
Tilman Paulin Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000122
Serena Lam Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000121
Paul Bellany Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000116
Nik Brownlee Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000115
Jim Steel Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000111
Judy Barr Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000110
Marcin Kolendo Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000112
Michael Harrison Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000113
Mike Foyle Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000114
Alice Mitchell Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000093
Alexandra Papavramides-Pierre Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000092
Elisenda Faustino Digital Effects Artist Matchmover Supervisor(Double Negative) 120960 23000072
Henning Brehm Graphic Artist (Berlin Unit) 120985 23000071
Azzard Gordon Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000073
Chris Ung Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000074
Eugene Lipkin Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000076
Dominic Carus Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000075
Anita Dhillon Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000070
Mark Pollard Graphics Assistant Art Director/Graphics 120826 23000069
Grant Boulton Modelmaker SFX Modeller 120919 23000065
Oliver James Software Engineer R&D(Double Negative) 121071 23000064
Patrick Zentis Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000066
Ludovic Iochem Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000067
Dimitri Delocovias Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000068
James Edward Reid Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000077
Joel Prager Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000078
Aeon Henderson Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000087
Guy Williams Digital Effects Artist Lead Environment Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000086
Andre Brizard Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000088
Adam Paschke Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000089
Ana Mestre Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000091
Alex Ireland Digital Effects Compositor(Double Negative) 345 23000090
Gawain Liddiard Digital Effects Artist Lead Environment Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000085
Dan Neal Digital Effects Artist Lead Environment Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000084
Mauricio Villamil Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000080
Marcello Da Silva Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000079
Sam Schwier Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000081
Tom Griffiths Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000082
Tom Richardson Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000083
Lee Kazista Crane Grip Libra Head Operator(New York Second Unit) 121043 15000076
Guillaume Renberg Crane Grip MOSYS Head Operator(New York Second Unit) 121043 15000074
Paul C Gibilisco Camera 2nd Asst. D Camera(New York Second Unit) 120798 6000022
Charlie Beyer Camera 1st Asst. D Camera(New York Second Unit) 120798 6000021
Rob Sorrenti Camera Behind the Scenes Camera 120798 6000023
Eric Swanek Camera 1st Asst. A Camera 120798 6000024
George Richmond Camera B Camera Operator 120798 6000026
Michael Cambria Camera 2nd Asst. A Camera 120798 6000025
Andrew Priestley Camera 1st Asst. C Camera(New York Second Unit) 120798 6000020
Benjamin Dailey Camera 2nd Asst. B Camera(New York Second Unit) 120798 6000019
Sascha Mieke Camera Operator (Berlin Unit) 239 6000014
Stuart Howell Camera Operator (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 239 6000013
Graham Hall Steadicam Operator (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 232 6000015
Peter Wignall Steadicam Operator (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 232 6000016
Alan Wolfe Camera 1st Asst. B Camera(New York Second Unit) 120798 6000018
Kevin Haverty Camera 2nd Asst. A Camera(New York Second Unit) 120798 6000017
Geb Byers Camera 1st Asst. B Camera 120798 6000027
Greg Finkel Camera 2nd Asst. B Camera 120798 6000028
Luke Haddock Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Morocco Second Unit) 120899 6000037
Gavin McKenzie Video Playback Digital Playback Lead Technician 505 6000036
John Bowman Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000038
John Ames Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000039
Sam Sale Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(U.K. Additional Second Unit) 120899 6000041
Dan Hartley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Coordinator(U.K. Additional Second Unit) 120899 6000040
Justin Owen Video Playback Digital Playback 505 6000035
Adrian Spanna Video Playback Video Playback Coordinator(Morocco Second Unit) 505 6000034
Thomas Gottschalk Assistant Camera (Berlin Unit) 233 6000030
Ed Nessen Assistant Camera Asst. C Camera(New York Second Unit) 233 6000029
Won-Suk Park Assistant Camera (Berlin Unit) 233 6000031
Daniel Erb Assistant Camera (Berlin Unit) 233 6000032
Mira Hamza Assistant Camera (Berlin Unit) 233 6000033
Steven Drellich Camera Operator D Camera Operator(New York Second Unit) 239 6000012
Jim McConkey Camera Operator (New York Second Unit) 239 6000011
Anji Oliver Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000084
Louise Wade Continuity (Morocco Second Unit) 890 5000083
Katharina Gapski Assistant Production Coordinator (Berlin Unit) 192 5000085
Monica Barraza Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000086
Christopher Moore Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000088
Florence Fischel Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000087
Ukeme Emem DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000082
Rebecca Davis Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000081
Vair MacPhee Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000077
Khadija Koulla Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000076
John De Simone Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000078
Erin Charles Production Coordinator (Washington, D.C.) 162 5000079
Nina Hueskes Location Coordinator (Berlin Unit) 120877 5000080
Arnaud Kaiser Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000089
Lorence Fischel Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000090
Florian Emmerich Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Klemens Becker Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Martin Hume Camera Operator (Morocco Second Unit) 239 6000007
Andrew Casey Camera Operator (New York Second Unit) 239 6000008
Larry McConkey Camera Operator (New York Second Unit) 239 6000010
Stanley Fernandez Jr. Camera Operator A Camera Operator(New York Second Unit) 239 6000009
Shaun O'Dell Director of Photography (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 120780 6000004
Igor Meglic Director of Photography (New York Second Unit) 120780 6000003
Mimi Turner Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000092
Silke Kruger Assistant Location Manager (Berlin Unit) 194 5000091
Kip Myers Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000093
Oliver Wood Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Moriarty Director of Photography (Morocco Second Unit) 120780 6000002
Abbot Genser Photography Still Photographer(New York Second Unit) 120835 6000042
Jasin Boland Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000043
Nick Mera Music Music Preparation 120781 8000011
Dave Hage Music Music Preparation 120781 8000010
David Foster Music Music Preparation 120781 8000012
Dan Lerner Music Synths Recorder 120781 8000013
Charlotte Matthews Music Contractor Orchestral Contractor 121013 8000015
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestral Contractor 121013 8000014
Robert Sneddon Music Music Preparation 120781 8000009
Frank Ricotti Music Percussion 120781 8000008
Gary Schreiner Music ("Salmon River Blues") 120781 8000003
Curt Sobel Music ("Salmon River Blues") 120781 8000002
James McKee Smith Music Music & Programming 120781 8000004
John Ashton Thomas Music Music & Programming 120781 8000005
Paul Clarvis Music Percussion 120781 8000007
Luis Jardim Music Percussion 120781 8000006
Germaine Franco Music Coordinator Score Production Coordinator 206 8000016
Tom Carlson Music Editor n/a 214 8000017
Perry Montague-Mason Original Music Orchestral Leader 120838 8000026
Gary Thomas Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000025
Richard Skinner Performer Bassoon 120819 8000027
Sam Jones Recording Recordist 120578 8000028
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000030
Chris Barrett Recording Recordist 120578 8000029
Jake Parker Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000024
David Butterworth Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000023
Curt Sobel Music Editor n/a 214 8000019
Peter Myles Music Editor n/a 214 8000018
Moby Music Producer ("Extreme Ways (Bourne's Ultimatum)") 323 8000020
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000021
Gavin Greenaway Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000022
John Powell Composer n/a 120836 8000001
John Dietrick Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000009
Andrew Peck Loader n/a 120956 6000052
Nadine Neuneier Loader A/B Camera Clapper Loader(Berlin Unit) 120956 6000051
John Conroy Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000053
Birgit Dierken Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000054
John Gamble Focus Puller (Morocco Second Unit) 332 6000056
Robert Palmer Focus Puller (Morocco Second Unit) 332 6000055
Constantine Limberis Loader (New York Second Unit) 120956 6000050
Eric P Robinson Loader (New York Second Unit) 120956 6000049
Tim Molema Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000045
Chris Dale Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000044
David Mackie Loader Camera Loader(Morocco Second Unit) 120956 6000046
Dean Morrish Loader Camera Loader(Morocco Second Unit) 120956 6000047
Paul Wheeldon Loader Camera Loader(Morocco Second Unit) 120956 6000048
Marc Atherfold Focus Puller (Morocco Second Unit) 332 6000057
Clive Mackey Focus Puller (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 332 6000058
Esther Bailey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Derek G Brechin Editor n/a 172 7000003
Christopher Bell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Robert Malina Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Lindsey Morrow Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Maria Gonzales Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Mark Fitzgerald Editor n/a 172 7000002
Christopher Rouse Editor n/a 172 7000001
Oliver Ward Film Lab Wescam Technician 120850 6000060
Jon Webb Focus Puller (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 332 6000059
Karen M Boyle-Anastasio Film Lab Digital Conform(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000061
Stephen Nakamura Colorist Digital Film Colorist 120920 6000062
Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000063
Hilde Odelga Production Coordinator (Berlin Unit) 162 5000075
Mirjam Weber Production Coordinator (Berlin Unit (Studio Babelsberg)) 162 5000074
Jeffrey Weiner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Henry Morrison Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Andrew R Tennenbaum Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Colin O'Hara Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Scott Burns Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Tony Gilroy Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000003
Doug Liman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
John Bernard Producer Line Producer 3 3000004
Kai Martin Actor Hoody 1 1000033
Michael Wildman Actor CRI Agent 1 1000032
Paul Greengrass Director n/a 2 2000001
Frank Marshall Producer n/a 3 3000001
Paul L Sandberg Producer n/a 3 3000003
Patrick Crowley Producer n/a 3 3000002
George J. Nolfi Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
Tony Gilroy Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Suzie F Wiesmann Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000008
Omar Chraibi Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000007
Denis Pedregosa Production Supervisor (Madrid Unit) 307 5000009
Henning Molfenter Production Supervisor (Berlin Unit) 307 5000010
Zakaria Alaoui Line Producer n/a 161 5000012
Lyn Pinezich Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000011
Philipp Klausing Unit Manager (Berlin Unit) 120832 5000006
Duncan Muggoch Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000005
Denis L Stewart Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Robert Ludlum Source Material (from novel: "The Bourne Ultimatum") 120786 4000007
Patrick Crowley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Richard Baratta Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Patricia Doherty Hess Unit Production Manager (Washington, D.C.) 182 5000004
William H Burns Actor NYPD Officer 1 1000031
Omar Hernandez Actor NYPD Officer 1 1000030
Scott Glenn Actor Ezra Kramer 1 1000010
Daniel Fredenburgh Actor Jimmy 1 1000009
Albert Finney Actor Dr. Albert Hirsch 1 1000011
Trevor St. John Actor Tactical Team Leader 1 1000012
Corey Johnson Actor Wills 1 1000014
Tom Gallop Actor Tom Cronin 1 1000013
Scott Adkins Actor Agent Kiley 1 1000008
Joey Ansah Actor Desh 1 1000007
Julia Stiles Actor Nicky Parsons 1 1000003
Joan Allen Actor Pam Landy 1 1000002
David Strathairn Actor Noah Vosen 1 1000004
Paddy Considine Actor Simon Ross 1 1000005
Édgar Ramírez Actor Paz 1 1000006
Daniel Brühl Actor Martin Kreutz 1 1000015
Colin Stinton Actor Neal Daniels 1 1000016
Branko Tomovic Actor Russian Policeman 1 1000025
Chucky Venn Actor Agent Hammond 1 1000024
Laurentiu Possa Actor Russian Policeman 1 1000026
Albert Jones Actor Tactical Team Agent 1 1000027
Uriel Emil Actor Morgue Attendant 1 1000029
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Actor Vosen's Driver 1 1000028
Sinead O’keefe Actor Chamberlain 1 1000023
Mark Bazeley Actor Betancourt 1 1000022
Bryan Reents Actor Technician 1 1000018
Lucy Liemann Actor Lucy 1 1000017
Arkie Reece Actor Technician 1 1000019
Russ Huards Actor Technician 1 1000020
John Roberson Actor Technician 1 1000021
Nigel Gostelow Production Manager n/a 305 5000013
Cristina Ecija Production Manager n/a 305 5000014
Sam Breckman Location Manager n/a 193 5000054
Emma Pill Location Manager n/a 193 5000053
Jerome Albertini Location Manager n/a 193 5000055
James Grant Location Manager (Morocco Second Unit) 193 5000056
Felix Rosell Location Manager (Madrid Unit) 193 5000058
Piers Dunn Location Manager (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 193 5000057
Sean Stratton Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000052
Kurt Uebersax Assistant Director 2nd Asst. Dir. 163 5000051
Tarik Ait Ben Ali Assistant Director n/a 163 5000046
Yann Mari Faget Assistant Director n/a 163 5000045
Maggie Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000047
Kali Rashad Harrison Assistant Director n/a 163 5000048
Aaron D Forste Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000050
Gary Granger Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000049
Markus Bensch Location Manager (Berlin Unit) 193 5000059
Klaus GR Darrelmann Location Manager (Berlin Unit) 193 5000060
Victoria Hawden Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000069
Kate Phillips Production Coordinator (Double Negative) 162 5000068
Paddy Reid Douglas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000070
Philip A Ramos Production Coordinator (New York Second Unit) 162 5000071
Aurora Yufera Production Coordinator (Madrid Unit) 162 5000073
Rebecca Rae Production Coordinator (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 162 5000072
Emma Larsson Production Coordinator (Double Negative) 162 5000067
Tracy Leadbetter Taw Production Coordinator (Double Negative) 162 5000066
Mohamed Benhmamane Location Manager n/a 193 5000062
Lauri Pitkus Location Manager n/a 193 5000061
Annie Penn Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000063
Deirdre Horgan Script Supervisor (New York Second Unit) 191 5000064
William Di Censo Technical Director RF Technician 491 5000065
Jennifer Truelove Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000044
Jasmin Steigler Assistant Director (Berlin Unit) 163 5000043
Denis L Stewart Assistant Director First Assistant Director(Morocco Second Unit) 163 5000023
Ariane Lacan Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000022
Richard Graysmark Assistant Director (Morocco Second Unit) 163 5000024
James Andrew Haven Assistant Director (Morocco Second Unit) 163 5000025
Rhys Summerhayes Assistant Director (Morocco Second Unit) 163 5000027
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director (Morocco Second Unit) 163 5000026
Ahmed Hatimi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Chris Carreras Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Anna Cassina Production Manager (Madrid Unit) 305 5000016
Christine Raspillere Production Manager n/a 305 5000015
Maria Cabello Production Manager (Madrid Unit) 305 5000017
Michael Scheel Production Manager (Berlin Unit) 305 5000018
Mark Mostyn Production Manager n/a 305 5000019
Nick Satriano Assistant Director First Assistant Director(New York Second Unit) 163 5000028
Nate Grubb Assistant Director (New York Second Unit) 163 5000029
David Daniels Assistant Director Aerial 1st Assistant Director 163 5000038
Charlie Lazaro Assistant Director (Madrid Unit) 163 5000037
Francisco Barrionuevo Assistant Director (Madrid Unit) 163 5000039
Carlos Navarrete Assistant Director (Madrid Unit) 163 5000040
Scott Kirby Assistant Director (Lichtenberg (Berlin Unit)) 163 5000042
Ralf Eisenmann Assistant Director (Berlin Unit) 163 5000041
Terence Madden Assistant Director (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 163 5000036
Terry Madden Assistant Director (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 163 5000035
Nick Shuttleworth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Robert Grayson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Sallie Hard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Jae Sung-Oh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Tom Brewster Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
Nick Wollage Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000031
Moby Song ("Extreme Ways (Bourne's Ultimatum)") 120859 8000032
Eddie Bydalek Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000046
Drew Webster Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000045
Joe Dzuban Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000048
Gary Simpson Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000049
Evan Rautianen Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000051
Michael Novitch Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000050
Bob Beemer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000044
Gary Summers Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000043
Scott Millan Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000038
Kirk Francis Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000037
David Parker Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000039
Dean Sarjeant Sound Mixer (New York Second Unit) 230 14000040
Brian Simmons Sound Mixer (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 230 14000042
Ian Sands Sound Mixer (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 230 14000041
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000053
Karen Baker Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000054
Douglas Dalisera Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Bjorn Susen Rigging Gaffer (Berlin Unit) 120937 15000008
Joe Brown Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Neil Munro Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Ian Sinfield Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Patrick O'Flynn Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Klaus Bieling Rigging Gaffer (Berlin Unit) 120937 15000007
Wayne Leach Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
David M. Carr Rigging Grip Best-Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Kevin W Flynn Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000001
Joseph Sarao Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Balint Pinczehelyi Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Bob A Van Heek Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000036
Ann Scibelli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000035
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000015
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000014
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000016
Phillip D Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
Xavier Horan Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000019
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000018
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000013
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000012
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000008
Rachael Tate ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000007
Anna MacKenzie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000009
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000010
Michelle Pazer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
David Young Audio Audio Engineering 120810 14000020
Ian C Wright Boom Operator n/a 215 14000021
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
Karl Wasserman Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000029
Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000031
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000032
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000034
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000033
Benjamin Dunker Sound Cableman 120816 14000028
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000027
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Dan Guachione Boom Operator n/a 215 14000022
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000024
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000025
Kelly Oxford Foley Editor n/a 221 14000026
James Smart Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Dennis O'Connell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Adam Lee Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Eifion Hughes Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Campbell McIntosh Electrician n/a 450 15000056
David Moss Electrician n/a 450 15000057
David Skutch Electrician n/a 450 15000059
Joseph McGee Electrician C/Hand Practical Electrician 450 15000058
Conor J Finlay Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Brandon Evans Electrician n/a 450 15000052
Lee Eldred Electrician n/a 450 15000047
Russ Engels Gaffer n/a 268 15000046
Ronnie Shane Electrician C/Hand Electrician 450 15000048
George Bird Electrician n/a 450 15000049
Paul Cronin Electrician n/a 450 15000051
Robert Brock Electrician n/a 450 15000050
Peter Colavito Electrician n/a 450 15000060
Tim McAuliffe Electrician n/a 450 15000061
Matt Blades Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000070
Jan Brun Dolly Grip Dolly Grip B Camera(Berlin Unit) 264 15000069
John Krause Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000071
Bill Moran Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000072
Matt Damon Actor Jason Bourne 1 1000001
Colin Hazell Crane Grip Crane Operator(Morocco Second Unit) 121043 15000073
Christian Scheibe Dolly Grip Dolly Grip A Camera(Berlin Unit) 264 15000068
Jim Crowther Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000067
Kelly Rutkowski Electrician n/a 450 15000063
Michael C Price Electrician n/a 450 15000062
Eric Kuiner Electrician n/a 450 15000064
John Begley Electrician Shop Electrician 450 15000065
Ricky Davies Electrician n/a 450 15000066
Ronnie Schwarz Gaffer (Berlin Unit) 268 15000045
Jorge Sacristan Gaffer (Madrid Unit) 268 15000044
Thomas J Prate Key Grip n/a 263 15000024
David Appleby Key Grip n/a 263 15000023
Joe Buxton Head Stage Technician Libra Head Technician 121157 15000025
Tony Rowland Grip n/a 365 15000026
Gary Romaine Grip n/a 365 15000028
Kevin Fraser Grip (Morocco Second Unit) 365 15000027
Paul Slatter Lighting Technician Chief Lighting Technician(Morocco Second Unit) 120907 15000022
Thomas O'Connor Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Tom Brown Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Mark Evans Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Billy Gamble Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Jon Corbett Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Peter Hawkins Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000020
Adrian McCarthy Grip (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 365 15000029
Russell Diamond Grip (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 365 15000030
David Moss Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000039
Guy Guermouh Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000038
Jonathan Leigh Generator Operator n/a 363 15000040
Robert Merk Generator Operator Base-Camp Generator Operator 363 15000041
James Dolan Gaffer (New York Second Unit) 268 15000043
Jean-Francois Drigeard Gaffer n/a 268 15000042
Michael Miller Grip Construction Grip 365 15000037
Brendon Malone Grip n/a 365 15000036
Ilko Petkow Grip Grip A Camera(Berlin Unit) 365 15000032
Dieter Bahr Grip (Berlin Unit) 365 15000031
Helko Klunder Grip Grip B Camera(Berlin Unit) 365 15000033
Rifki Abdelghani Grip n/a 365 15000034
Christopher Hensel Grip n/a 365 15000035
Frederick H Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Kimaree Long ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000005
Joanna Foley Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000039
Simon McGuire Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000038
Ashley Winter Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000040
Jeffrey D McDonald Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000041
Mark Pollard Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000043
Tom Warren Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000042
Danny Burke Graphics Coordinator Graphic Artist 121089 9000037
Robert Kruger Painter (Berlin Unit) 200 9000036
Steve Rosenzweig Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000031
Joel Ossenfort Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Jay Hendrickx Scenic Artist Standby Scenic 745 9000032
Peter Edge Painter Standby Painter(Morocco Second Unit) 200 9000033
Paul Whitelock Painter n/a 200 9000035
Malcolm Keane Painter n/a 200 9000034
Rachid Quiat Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000044
Katie Gabriel Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000045
Elizabeth Greenberg Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Franck Jouard Casting Crowd Casting 179 10000004
Derv O’hanlon Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Leeba Zakharov Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Zine Eddine Ibnou Jabal Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
John Hubbard Casting n/a 179 10000003
Avy Kaufman Casting n/a 179 10000002
Heidi Gibb Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000047
Gina Herold Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000046
Michelle Hosier Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000048
Joe Cecchini Art Department Art Department Prod. Assistant 120843 9000049
Dan Hubbard Casting n/a 179 10000001
Doug Anderson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000029
Dan Rosenfeld Scenic Artist Scenic Shopman 745 9000028
Robert Cowper Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Jennifer Alex Nickason Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Jason Michael Knox-Johnston Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Alan Gilmore Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Grant Armstrong Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000012
Andy Nicholson Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Susan Bode Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Sophia Chowdhury Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Gary Schreiner Song Performer ("Salmon River Blues") 120788 8000034
Curt Sobel Song Performer ("Salmon River Blues") 120788 8000033
Moby Song Performer ("Extreme Ways (Bourne's Ultimatum)") 120788 8000035
Peter Wenham Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Tina Jones Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Sonia Aranzabal Art Director (Madrid Unit) 183 9000013
Sebastian Krawinkel Art Director (Berlin Unit) 183 9000014
Jason A Brown Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
James Whelan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
James V Kent Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Robin Koenig Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000025
Quang Nguyen Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000027
Alexander Gorodetsky Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000026
Anthony Scalzo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Verena Popp Set Dresser (Berlin Unit) 197 9000020
David Swayze Art Director n/a 183 9000016
Andreas Olshausen Art Director (Berlin Unit) 183 9000015
Abdellah Bougtifa Swing Gang n/a 434 9000017
Oliver Kronke Set Dresser (Berlin Unit) 197 9000018
Linda Kzweil Set Dresser (Berlin Unit) 197 9000019
Betsy Royall Extras Casting (Washington, D.C.) 120851 10000010
Iris Muller Extras Casting (Berlin Unit) 120851 10000011
Valeska Schitthelm Makeup Artist (Berlin Unit) 120801 13000030
Maureen Hetherington Makeup Artist (Morocco Second Unit) 120801 13000029
Monika Munnich Makeup Artist (Berlin Unit) 120801 13000031
Anja Daum Makeup Artist (Berlin Unit) 120801 13000032
Shirley Fitzgerald Seamstress Supervisor Costume Seamstress 121057 13000034
Todd Kleitsch Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Chrissie Beveridge Makeup Artist (for Mr. Damon) 120801 13000028
Marilyn MacDonald Makeup n/a 353 13000027
Martial Corneville Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Andrea Gotowtschikow Hair Stylist (Berlin Unit) 120799 13000022
John D Quaglia Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Loulia Sheppard Makeup n/a 353 13000025
Chrissie Beveridge Makeup Chief Makeup 353 13000026
Elizabeth Dann Set Costumer (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 121008 13000035
Angela Egan Set Costumer (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 121008 13000036
Marcia Patten Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000045
Kate Edwards Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000044
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Krissopher Chevannes ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
Meike Schlegel Wardrobe Supervisor (Berlin Unit) 120908 13000043
Jevyn Nelms Wardrobe Assistant Wardrobe Prod. Assistant 120809 13000042
Dona Gibson Set Costumer (Washington, D.C.) 121008 13000038
Phil Matthews Set Costumer (U.K. Additional Second Unit) 121008 13000037
Linda Boyland Set Costumer (Washington, D.C.) 121008 13000039
Mark Holmes Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000040
Elena Calvo Wardrobe Assistant (Madrid Unit) 120809 13000041
Marilyn MacDonald Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Loulia Sheppard Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Chris Forster Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000004
Koji Egawa Consultant Score Consultant 120784 12000003
Roman Avianus Liaison Location Liaison(Berlin Unit) 121064 12000005
Michael L Ryan Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000006
John Norster Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Suzannah Harman Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Erik Swanson Consultant Score Consultant 120784 12000002
Dave Channing Consultant Score Consultant 120784 12000001
Sonja Zimmer Executive Production Executive(Berlin Unit (Studio Babelsberg)) 120806 11000002
Cristina Ecija Executive Production Executive(Madrid Unit) 120806 11000001
Donna Langley Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Jeffrey Kirschenbaum Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000004
Simon Staines Supervisor Digital Playback Creative Supervisor 120845 11000005
Daniel Lawson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Lucy Bowring Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Abdelkrim Akallach Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Barnaby Smith Costumer (for Mr. Damon) 120880 13000012
Simon Croucher Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000014
Jon Stow Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000015
Ma Luz Cabrer Hair Makeup(Madrid Unit) 120794 13000017
Julia Schell Costumes Costume Buyer(Berlin Unit) 120828 13000016
Joanna Roderick Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Adam Roach Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Shay Cunliffe Costume Designer n/a 169 13000006
Cristina Sopena Costume Coordinator (Madrid Unit) 120971 13000005
Kenny Crouch Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Ciara McArdle Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Sabine Groh Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Lance Mayer Crane Grip Libra Head Operator(New York Second Unit) 121043 15000075
Synopsis
All he wanted was to disappear; instead, Jason Bourne is now hunted by the people who made him what he is--legendary assassin. Having lost his memory and the one person he loved, he is undeterred by the barrage of bullets and a new generation of highly-trained killers. Bourne has only one objective: to go back to the beginning and find out who he was. Now, in the new chapter of this espionage series, Bourne will hunt down his past in order to find a future. He must travel from Moscow, Paris and London to Tangier and New York City as he continues his quest to find the real Jason Bourne--all the while trying to outmaneuver the scores of cops, federal officers and Interpol agents with him in their crosshairs.