Iron Man (2008)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert Downey Actor Tony Stark/Iron Man 1 1000001
Terrence Howard Actor Rhodey 1 1000002
Gwyneth Paltrow Actor Virginia "Pepper" Potts 1 1000003
Jeff Bridges Actor Obadiah Stane/Iron Monger 1 1000004
Shaun Toub Actor Yinsen 1 1000005
Stacy Stas Actor Woman at Craps Table #1 1 1000006
Leslie Bibb Actor Christine Everhart 1 1000007
Faran Tahir Actor Raza 1 1000008
Clark Gregg Actor Agent Coulson 1 1000009
Bill Smitrovich Actor General Gabriel 1 1000010
Sayed Badreya Actor Abu Bakaar 1 1000011
Paul Bettany Actor Jarvis 1 1000012
Tim Guinee Actor Major Allen 1 1000013
Will Lyman Actor Award Ceremony Narrator 1 1000014
Kevin Foster Actor Jimmy 1 1000015
Garrett Noel Actor Pratt 1 1000016
Eileen Weisinger Actor Ramirez 1 1000017
Ahmed Ahmed Actor Ahmed 1 1000018
Fahim Fazli Actor Omar 1 1000019
Tom Morello Actor Insurgent #5 1 1000020
Gerard Sanders Actor Howard Stark 1 1000021
Tim Rigby Actor Viper 1 1 1000022
Russell Richardson Actor Viper 2 1 1000023
Jon Favreau Actor Hogan 1 1000024
Nazanin Boniadi Actor FBX Reporter 1 1000025
Thomas Plumer Actor Colonel Craig 1 1000026
Robert Berkman Actor Dealer at Craps Table 1 1000027
Lauren Scyphers Actor Woman at Craps Table #2 1 1000028
Frank Nyi Actor Engineer 1 1000029
Marvin Jordan Actor Air Force Officer 1 1000030
James Cramer Actor Himself 1 1000031
Reid Harper Actor Kid in SUV #1 1 1000032
Summer Remington Actor Kid in SUV #2 1 1000033
Ava Williams Actor Kid in SUV #2 1 1000034
Vladimir Kubr Actor Kid in SUV #3 1 1000035
Callie Croughwell Actor Kid in SUV #4 1 1000036
Donna Evans Merlo Actor Woman In SUV 1 1000037
Javan Tahir Actor Gulmira Kid 1 1000038
Sahar Bibiyan Actor Gulmira Mom 1 1000039
Patrick O'Connell Actor Press Reporter #1 1 1000040
Meera Simhan Actor Press Reporter #3 1 1000041
Ben Newmark Actor Press Reporter #4 1 1000042
Ricki Lander Actor Hot Stewardess #1 1 1000043
Jeannine Kaspar Actor Hot Stewardess #2 1 1000044
Sarah Cahill Actor Hot Stewardess #3 1 1000045
Stan Lee Actor Himself 1 1000046
Peter Billingsley Actor William 1 1000047
Justin Rex Actor Air Force Lieutenant 1 1000048
Zorianna Kit Actor Herself 1 1000049
Lana Kinnear Actor Stan's Girl #1 1 1000050
Nicole Lindeblad Actor Stan's Girl #2 1 1000051
Masha Lund Actor Stan's Girl #3 1 1000052
Gabrielle Tuite Actor Stan's Girl #4 1 1000053
Tim Griffin Actor CAOC Analyst #1 1 1000054
Joshua Harto Actor CAOC Analyst #2 1 1000055
Micah Hauptman Actor CAOC Analyst #3 1 1000056
James Bethea Actor CAOC Analyst #4 1 1000057
Daston Kalili Actor Screaming Insurgent #1 1 1000058
Ido Ezra Actor Screaming Insurgent #2 1 1000059
Adam Harrington Actor Press Reporter #2 1 1000061
Marco Khan Actor Insurgent #4 1 1000062
Jon Favreau Director n/a 2 2000001
Avi Arad Producer n/a 3 3000001
Kevin Feige Producer n/a 3 3000002
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Jon Favreau Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Peter Billingsley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
David Maisel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ari Arad Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Victoria Alonso Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Jeremy Latcham Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Eric Heffron Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Mark Fergus Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Hawk Ostby Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Art Marcum Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Matt Holloway Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Don Heck Source Material (from Marvel Comic Book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000014
Larry Lieber Source Material (from Marvel Comic Book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000015
Jack Kirby Source Material (from Marvel Comic Book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000016
Stan Lee Source Material (from Marvel Comic Book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000017
Sara White Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
David Grant Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Gary Wordham Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Eric Heffron Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michael Moore Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Michael Viglietta Assistant Director 1st Assistant Director 163 5000006
Gregory Hale Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000007
Giselle Junco Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Marvin Williams Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000009
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Chamonix Bosch Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Luminita Docan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Liz Matthews Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Molly Allen Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Scott Logan Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Cristina Weigmann Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Rebecca Robertson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Rebecca Boyle Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Gretel Twombly Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Ashley Kravitz Clearance Coordinator Script Clearance 121031 5000021
Sarah Lorenz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Michael Twombly Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000023
Mandi Dillin Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Jane Graves Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000025
Perri Fichtner Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Lee David Lee Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Michael Masumoto Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Ted Alvarez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Neale Fishback Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Matthew Libatique Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jonathan Taylor Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Colin Anderson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Gary Hatfield Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Keith Solomon Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Joseph Cicio Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Kent Harvey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Colin Anderson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Craig O'Brien Camera Aerial Camera 120798 6000009
Adam Austin Camera Libra Head Tech(Stan Winston Studio) 120798 6000010
Brian Breithaupt Camera Libra Head Tech(Stan Winston Studio) 120798 6000011
Scott Smith Assistant Camera Operator Aerial 1st Assistant Camera/Tech 120849 6000012
Peter Berglund Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Matt Stenerson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Kevin Potter Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Scott Whitbread Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Dave Taylor Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000017
C Sears Video Playback Computer & Video Playback Supervisor 505 6000018
Matt Cohen Video Playback n/a 505 6000019
Ted Schelling Video Playback n/a 505 6000020
Jay Huntoon Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000021
Lance Velazco Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000022
Scott Crabbe Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000023
Robert Sterry Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000024
Randy Offer Projectionist n/a 121104 6000025
Gabriel Beristain Photography n/a 120835 6000026
Zade Rosenthal Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000027
Gary Bevans Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000028
Conrad Castor Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000029
Rick Lupton Film Lab Interactive Graphics Supervisor 120850 6000030
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Efilm) 120850 6000031
Steven Scott Colorist (Efilm) 120920 6000032
Taylor Matheson Camera Assistant B-Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000033
Joey O'Donnell Camera Assistant B-Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000034
Mark Santoni Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000035
Rocky Babcock Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000036
Liam Sinnott Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000037
Mark Strasburg Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000038
Rich Moriarty Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000039
Robert Baird Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000040
Lou DeMarco Camera Assistant B-Camera First Assistant 120867 6000041
Tony Muller Camera Assistant B-Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000042
Paul Santoni Camera Assistant C-Camera First Assistant 120867 6000043
Cameron Duncan Camera Assistant C-Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000044
David Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000045
Dan Lebental Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Tronick Editor n/a 172 7000002
Greg Parsons Editor n/a 172 7000003
Derek Brechin Editor n/a 172 7000004
Sandra Granovsky Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Dawn King Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Stacey Frederick Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Michael Polier Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Carlos Castillon Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000009
Jack Urbont Composer ("Iron Man (Theme from the Animated Series)") 120836 8000001
Ramin Djawadi Music n/a 120781 8000002
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000003
Atli Orvarrson Music n/a 120781 8000004
Bobby Tahouri Music n/a 120781 8000005
Clay Duncan Music n/a 120781 8000006
Ryeland Allison Music n/a 120781 8000007
Rob Simon Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000008
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000009
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearances 120781 8000010
Lorne Balfe Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000011
Atli Orvarrson Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000012
Bobby Tahouri Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000013
Clay Duncan Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000014
Ryeland Allison Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000015
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000016
Jojo Villanueva Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000017
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000018
Tanya Hill Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000019
Shannon Erbe Music Editor n/a 214 8000020
David Klotz Music Editor n/a 214 8000021
Jacob Shea Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000022
Pete Snell Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000023
Thomas Broderick Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000024
Greg Vines Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000025
Katja Lewin Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000026
Hans Zimmer Music Producer n/a 323 8000027
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000028
Stephen Coleman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000029
Matt Dunkley Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000030
Isobel Griffiths Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000031
Leila Stacey Original Music Assistant Orchestral Contractor 120838 8000032
Lucy Whalley Original Music Assistant Orchestral Contractor 120838 8000033
Perry Montague-Mason Original Music Orchestral Leader 120838 8000034
Tom Morello Performer Additional Electric Guitar 120819 8000035
Jeff Biggers Recording Additional Recording 120578 8000036
Slamm Andrews Recording Additional Recording 120578 8000037
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing (Remote Control Prods) 120927 8000038
Geoff Foster Score Recording (Air Studios) 120840 8000039
Brian Johnson Song ("Back In Black") 120859 8000040
Malcolm Young Song ("Back In Black") 120859 8000041
Angus Young Song ("Back In Black") 120859 8000042
Ali Theodore Song ("Damn Kid") 120859 8000043
Zach Danziger Song ("Damn Kid") 120859 8000044
Vincent Alfieri Song ("Damn Kid") 120859 8000045
Louiche Mayorga Song ("Institutionalized") 120859 8000046
Mike Muir Song ("Institutionalized") 120859 8000047
Dennis Coles Song ("Slept On Tony") 120859 8000048
Antonio Salieri Song ("Concerto In Do Maggiore Per Pianoforte Ed Orchestra: Larghetto") 120859 8000049
Terry Devine-King Song ("Groovetronic") 120859 8000050
Chucho Merchan Song ("Kool Katz") 120859 8000051
Emanuel Kallins Song ("Licorice") 120859 8000052
Steve Skinner Song ("Licorice") 120859 8000053
John Osbourne Song ("Iron Man") 120859 8000054
Tony Iommi Song ("Iron Man") 120859 8000055
Terence Butler Song ("Iron Man") 120859 8000056
William Ward Song ("Iron Man") 120859 8000057
DJ Boborobo Song Performer ("Damn Kid") 120788 8000059
John O'Brien Song Performer ("Iron Man (Theme from the Animated Series)") 120788 8000060
Rick Boston Song Performer ("Iron Man (Theme from the Animated Series)") 120788 8000061
Ramin Djawadi Song Performer ("Concerto In Do Maggiore Per Pianoforte Ed Orchestra: Larghetto") 120788 8000064
Terry Devine-King Song Performer ("Groovetronic") 120788 8000065
Chucho Merchan Song Performer ("Kool Katz") 120788 8000066
Emanuel Kallins Song Performer ("Licorice") 120788 8000067
Steve Skinner Song Performer ("Licorice") 120788 8000068
J. Riva Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lauri Gaffin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Kathy Orlando Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000003
David Klassen Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Richard Mays Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Suzan Wexler Art Director n/a 183 9000006
William Law Set Designer Senior Lead Set Designer 202 9000007
Ernie Avila Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Noelle King Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Kevin Cross Set Designer Specialist Digital Set Designer 202 9000010
Anne Porter Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
David Lowery Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Stephen Platt Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Eric Ramsey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Philip Keller Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Eric Luling Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000016
Amina Dieye Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Max Bostic Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Paul Detlefson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Rick Glenn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Joshua Hadley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Scott Huke Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Tyler Kettenburg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Marco Lopez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Bruce Luizzi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
John Micheletos Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Mark Palmer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Ronald Papazian Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Joe Pfaltzgraf Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Danny Rowe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Nick Rymond Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Jana Treadwell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
John Gregan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Paul Penley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Randy Severino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Adam Rettino Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000036
Jabbar Raisani Sculptor Digital Suit Sculpting(Stan Winston Studio) 120910 9000037
Eddie Yang Sculptor Digital Suit Sculpting(Stan Winston Studio) 120910 9000038
Bradley Gabe Sculptor Digital Suit Sculpting(Stan Winston Studio) 120910 9000039
Adam Dotson Sculptor Digital Suit Sculpting(Stan Winston Studio) 120910 9000040
Greg Smith Sculptor Digital Suit Sculpting(Stan Winston Studio) 120910 9000041
Gene Cooper Sculptor n/a 120910 9000042
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor Sculptor Gang Boss 120910 9000043
Thomas Meikle Sculptor n/a 120910 9000044
John Tyrrell Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000045
Curt Powley Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000046
Laurence Castello Painter n/a 200 9000047
Stuart Cowie Painter n/a 200 9000048
William Ermi Painter n/a 200 9000049
Francesco Ferrara Painter n/a 200 9000050
Robert Hale Painter n/a 200 9000051
Ross Harvey Painter n/a 200 9000052
Douglas Hawthorne Painter n/a 200 9000053
Michael Hermann Painter n/a 200 9000054
Timothy Knoll Painter n/a 200 9000055
Joe Lascala Painter n/a 200 9000056
Josh Morris Painter n/a 200 9000057
Chris Samp Painter n/a 200 9000058
Jay Schmidt Painter n/a 200 9000059
George Stuart Painter n/a 200 9000060
David Tomeo Painter n/a 200 9000061
David Valdez Painter n/a 200 9000062
George Vielma Painter n/a 200 9000063
Andy Flores Painter Standby Painter 200 9000064
Jay Koiwai Painter Standby Painter 200 9000065
David Merritt Model Maker Suit Model Department Key Coordinator(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000066
Ken Cornett Model Maker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000067
Ed Lawton Model Maker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000068
Jeff Pyle Model Maker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000069
James Springham Model Maker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000070
Nicholas Seldon Model Maker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000071
Cory Barton Model Maker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000072
Rodrick Khachatoorian Model Maker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000073
Anthony Carlino Leadman n/a 433 9000074
Phil Saunders Illustrator n/a 600 9000075
Ryan Meinerding Illustrator n/a 600 9000076
Rodolfo Damaggio Illustrator n/a 600 9000077
Mishi McCaig Illustrator Apprentice Illustrator 600 9000078
Lee Runnels Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000079
Anthony Vitagliano Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000080
S Jones Greensman n/a 201 9000081
David Tully Greensman n/a 201 9000082
Todd Wolcott Greensman n/a 201 9000083
Benton Tedlie Gang Boss Set Decoration Gang Boss 121117 9000084
Curtis Chambers Gang Boss Flooring Gang Boss 121117 9000085
Ruben Abarca Dresser Drapery Foreman 120967 9000086
Florence Fellman Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000087
Michael Goldman Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000088
Nancy King Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000089
Jude Jansen Art Department Art Researcher 120843 9000090
Jabbar Raisani Art Department Design Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000091
Eddie Yang Art Department Design Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000092
Bradley Gabe Art Department Design Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000093
Adam Dotson Art Department Design Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000094
Greg Smith Art Department Design Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000095
Trevor Hensley Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000096
John Cherevka Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000097
Michael Manzel Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000098
Keith Marbory Art Department Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000099
Lou Diaz Art Department Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000100
Chris Cheatham Art Department Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000101
Cory Czekaj Art Department Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000102
Anthony Julio Art Department Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000103
Jacob House Art Department Mold Maker 120843 9000104
Sarah Finn Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Randi Hiller Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Tony Hobbs Casting Background Casting(Central Casting) 179 10000003
Claire Benjamin Casting Background Casting(Central Casting) 179 10000004
Marc Geschwind Casting On-Set Background Wrangler(Central Casting) 179 10000005
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Taylor Jenkins Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Lynwen Brennan Executive Senior Staff(Tata Elxsi VCL) 120806 11000001
Khuyen Dang Executive Senior Staff(Tata Elxsi VCL) 120806 11000002
Vicki Dobbs Beck Executive Senior Staff(Tata Elxsi VCL) 120806 11000003
Chrissie England Executive Senior Staff(Tata Elxsi VCL) 120806 11000004
Curt Miyashiro Executive Senior Staff(Tata Elxsi VCL) 120806 11000005
Miles Perkins Executive Senior Staff(Tata Elxsi VCL) 120806 11000006
Matt Finick Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Finance 120791 11000007
Elizabeth Lynch Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Legal Affairs 120791 11000008
Ross Fanger Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000009
Charlie Davis Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post-Production 118217 11000010
Dan Buckley Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel) 120932 11000011
Alan Fine Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel) 120932 11000012
Sid Ganis Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel) 120932 11000013
Craig Kyle Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel) 120932 11000014
Joe Quesada Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel) 120932 11000015
Rob Grosser Consultant Security Consultant 120784 12000001
Adi Granov Consultant Suit Consultant 120784 12000002
Christian Hodge Consultant US Air Force Project Officer 120784 12000003
Mary Danner Consultant US Air Force Project Officer 120784 12000004
Paul Holehouse Consultant Safety Consultant 120784 12000005
Philip Strub Liaison US Department of Defense Liaison 121064 12000006
David Bullock Research Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 458 12000007
Rick Hankins Research Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 458 12000008
Ed Hanway Research Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 458 12000009
Olivier Maury Research Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 458 12000010
Simon Premoze Research Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 458 12000011
Kevin Wooley Research Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 458 12000012
Harry Humphires Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000013
John Underkoffler Advisor Futurist/Science & Technology Advisor 120821 12000014
Ilham Hosseini Translator n/a 741 12000015
Laura Shannon Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Pamela Wise Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Valentina Aulisi Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Jalene Swoveland Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Christi Work Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Brad Holtzman Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Ken Duyne Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Robin Prather Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Deborah Curtis Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Mark Weitzman Costumer Military Costumer 120880 13000010
Erica Freeman Costumer Textile Artist 120880 13000011
Keith Wegner Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Bryan Moss Costumes Background Costumes 120828 13000013
Sharon Fauvel Costumes Dyer 120828 13000014
Gildardo Tobon Costumes Dyer 120828 13000015
Jason Rainey Costumes Ager/Dyer 120828 13000016
Erica Freeman Costumes Dyer 120828 13000017
Nina Paskowitz Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000018
Katherine Rees Hair Hair/Stylist(to Ms. Paltrow) 120794 13000019
Pierce Austin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Kristin Berge Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Dena Fayne Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Maynard Matthews Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Michael Moore Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Colette Slattery Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Linda Redmon Key Costumer n/a 351 13000026
Nigel Boyd Key Costumer Key Background Costumer 351 13000027
Tom MacDonald Key Costumer n/a 351 13000028
Deborah Denaver Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000029
Jenny Saeta Makeup Makeup Head 353 13000030
Jamie Kelman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Kate Biscoe Makeup Artist (to Ms. Paltrow) 120801 13000032
Cinzia Zanetti Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Kim Collea Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Maryann Marchetti Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000035
Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000036
Peter White Set Costumer Principal Set Costumer 121008 13000037
Danielle Wait Set Costumer Principal Set Costumer 121008 13000038
Ann Thomas Wardrobe Pattern Maker 120823 13000039
Concepcion Gaxiola Wardrobe Table Lady 120823 13000040
Angelina Padron Wardrobe Table Lady 120823 13000041
Tara White Wardrobe Table Lady 120823 13000042
Sarah Taylor Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000043
Chris Gridley ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000001
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000002
Michael Silvers ADR Supervisor (Skywalker Sound) 219 14000003
Lisa Chino ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000004
Marshall Winn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000005
Karen Spangenberg ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000006
Tom Hartig Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Jana Vance Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000008
Denise Thorp Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000009
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000010
James Likowski Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000011
Robert Shoup Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000012
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000013
Sean England Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000014
Frank Clary Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000015
Jessica da Silva Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000016
Christopher Boyes Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000017
Lora Hirschberg Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000018
Ross Levy Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000019
Juan Cisneros Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000020
Nathan Nance Sound Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000021
Tony Sereno Sound Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000022
Shannon Mills Sound Design (Skywalker Sound) 120905 14000023
Christopher Boyes Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000024
J Grubbs Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000025
Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000026
Dee Selby Sound Effects Editor Assistant Effects Editor(Skywalker Sound) 327 14000027
Ronni Brown Sound Effects Editor Assistant Effects Editor(Skywalker Sound) 327 14000028
Mark Ulano Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000029
Adam Blantz Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000030
Ronald Roumas Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000031
Frank Eulner Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000032
Andre Fenley Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000033
Charley Gilleran Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000001
Charles McIntyre Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Al DeMayo Lighting Technician Fixture Technician 120907 15000003
Scott Barnes Lighting Technician Lighting Programmer 120907 15000004
Joshua Thatcher Lighting Technician Dimmer Technician 120907 15000005
Michael Tolochko Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
Anthony Donati Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Jim Bradfield Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Tommy Dangcil Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000009
Donald Davidson Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000010
Michael Lyon Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000011
Luis Moreno Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000012
Rachel Wells Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000013
Pierre Ash Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000014
Renzo Bartolotta Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000015
Nathan December Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000016
Bobby DeChellis Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000017
Lamont Gray Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000018
Sheila Greene Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000019
Christopher Lama Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000020
Charles Larson Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000021
Bill Lehnhart Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000022
Claudio Rodriguez Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000023
Gary Scalzo Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000024
Michael Visencio Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000025
Bob Waers Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000026
Norman Ash Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000027
Russell Ayer Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000028
Ric Delgado Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000029
James Hatridge Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000030
David Lujan Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000031
Raman Rao Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000032
Steven Strong Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000033
Tana Dubbe Key Grip n/a 263 15000034
Richard Mall Key Grip n/a 263 15000035
James Coffin Grip n/a 365 15000036
William Clouter Grip n/a 365 15000037
Thomas Watson Grip n/a 365 15000038
Wayne Duncan Grip n/a 365 15000039
Michael Bellantoni Grip n/a 365 15000040
Cameron Thorburn Grip n/a 365 15000041
Denise Brady Grip n/a 365 15000042
Robert Anderson Grip n/a 365 15000043
Danny Andres Grip n/a 365 15000044
Fernando Barrios Grip n/a 365 15000045
John Curran Grip n/a 365 15000046
Jaime Heintz Grip n/a 365 15000047
Michael Hester Grip n/a 365 15000048
James Hughes Grip n/a 365 15000049
George Kallimanis Grip n/a 365 15000050
Gary Louzon Grip n/a 365 15000051
Ivan Migel Grip n/a 365 15000052
Anthony Nevarez Grip n/a 365 15000053
Steve O'Hollearn Grip n/a 365 15000054
Ryan Pacheco Grip n/a 365 15000055
Gustavo Robles Grip n/a 365 15000056
Andrew Sykes Grip n/a 365 15000057
Clayton Fowler Grip n/a 365 15000058
William Gilleran Grip n/a 365 15000059
David Gonzalez Grip n/a 365 15000060
Jose Gonzalez Grip n/a 365 15000061
Don Telles Grip n/a 365 15000062
Joel White Grip n/a 365 15000063
Tim White Grip n/a 365 15000064
Kenny Carceller Grip n/a 365 15000065
Donald Bennett Grip n/a 365 15000066
Greg Fausak Grip n/a 365 15000067
John-Anthony Gargiullo Grip n/a 365 15000068
Alec Sheperd Grip n/a 365 15000069
Michael Bauman Gaffer n/a 268 15000070
Dan Riffel Gaffer n/a 268 15000071
Daniel Pershing Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000072
Jeffrey Kunkel Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000073
Brad Rea Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000074
Hector Miranda Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000075
Ralphie Del Castillo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000076
David Haeussler Crane Grip Technocrane Tech(Stan Winston Studio) 121043 15000077
David Hammer Crane Grip Technocrane Tech(Stan Winston Studio) 121043 15000078
Chuck Harrington Crane Grip Technocrane Tech(Stan Winston Studio) 121043 15000079
Scott Hatley Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000080
Kevin Fahey Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000081
Thomas Crawford Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000082
Mike Bonnaud Best Boy Best Boy Set Lighting 120885 15000083
Cricket Sloat Best Boy Rigging Best Boy Set Lighting 120885 15000084
Raymond Gonzales Best Boy Best Boy Set Lighting 120885 15000085
Sheilah Sullivan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Allison Daly Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
David Romano Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Laurie Arnow Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000004
Roberta Asman Accountant Post Accounting 120802 16000005
John Vaughan Accountant Visual Effects Accountant 120802 16000006
Caroline Andrade Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000007
Natalia Broughton Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000008
Morgan Rector Finance Manager Production Financing(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000009
Jeff Colvin Finance Manager Production Financing(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000010
Ross Jensen Assistant Accountant Key 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000011
Timber Kislan Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000012
Michelle De Mayo Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000013
Cindy Ceglarek Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Michael Scott Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Joshua Loiko Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Sheri St Lawrence Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000017
Ryan Potter Legal Services Production Attorney 120857 18000001
Tony Roth Legal Services Contract Administrator 120857 18000002
Richard Landon Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
Brian Hahn Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
Dave Covarrubias Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Chris Grossnickle Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Thomas Harper Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Keith Woulard Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Tim Rigby Stunt Coordinator Aerial Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000007
Mike Justus Stunt Double Stunt Double #1(for Iron Man) 120980 19000008
Oakley Lehman Stunt Double Stunt Double #2(for Iron Man) 120980 19000009
Daniel Stevens Stunt Double Stunt Double #3(for Iron Man) 120980 19000010
Richard Cetrone Stunt Double Stunt Double #4(for Iron Man) 120980 19000011
Lloyd Catlett Stunt Double Stunt Double #1(for Obadiah Stane) 120980 19000012
Vince Deadrick Stunt Double Stunt Double #2(for Obadiah Stane) 120980 19000013
Greg Fitzpatrick Stunt Double (for Tony Stark) 120980 19000014
Donna Evans Merlo Stunt Double (for Pepper Potts) 120980 19000015
Clay Fontenot Stunt Double (for Rhodey) 120980 19000016
Aaron Walters Stunts Lead Stunt Rigger 240 19000017
Dave Schultz Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000018
Christian Fletcher Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000019
Michael Hansen Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000020
David Hugghins Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000021
Doug Snively Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000022
Shaun Kautz Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000023
Kevin Jackson Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000024
Mark Ginther Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000025
Robert Alonzo Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000026
Greg Anthony Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000027
Daniel Arrias Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000028
Matt Baker Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000029
Freddy Bouciegues Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000030
Jon Braver Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000031
Ben Bray Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000032
Bob Brown Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000033
Brian Brown Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000034
Joe Bucaro Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000035
Richard Bucher Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000036
Hal Burton Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000037
Chris Carnel Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000038
David Castillo Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000039
Mark Chapman Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000040
Mark Chavarria Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000041
Ross Jordan Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000042
Kristian Kery Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000043
Hannah Kozak Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000044
Anthony Kramme Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000045
Mark Kubr Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000046
Theo Kypri Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000047
Luke Lafontaine Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000048
Nito Larioza Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000049
Matt Leonard Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000050
Brian Machleit Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000051
Andy Martin Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000052
Anthony Martins Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000053
Damien Moreno Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000054
David Ott Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000055
Chris Palermo Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000056
JJ Perry Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000057
Jorge Cisneros Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000058
Norm Compton Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000059
Geovanny Corvera Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000060
Paul Crawford Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000061
Clay Cullen Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000062
John Cypert Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000063
Max Daniels Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000064
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000065
Kevin Derr Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000066
Paul Eliopoulos Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000067
Tom Elliott Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000068
Annie Ellis Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000069
Eddie Fernandez Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000070
Dino Frenkiel Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000071
Richie Gaona Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000072
Tad Griffith Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000073
Glenn Goldstein Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000074
Jim Halty Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000075
Riley Harper Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000076
Gene Hartline Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000077
Ace Hatem Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000078
Freddie Hice Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000079
Michael Hilow Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000080
Steve Holladay Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000081
John Pohmisano Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000082
Chad Randall Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000083
Daryl Reeves Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000084
Rex Reddick Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000085
JC Robaina Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000086
Mario Roberts Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000087
Mic Rodgers Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000088
Jason Rodriguez Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000089
Gilbert Rosales Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000090
Thomas Rosales Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000091
Laurence Rosenthal Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000092
Michael Rufino Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000093
Michael Runyard Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000094
Kevin Scott Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000095
Ray Siegle Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000096
Brian Simpson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000097
Paul Sklar Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000098
Cain Smead Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000099
Craig Stecyk Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000100
Tim Trella Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000101
Mark Wagner Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000102
Danielle Wait Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000103
Todd Warren Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000104
Alvin Zalamea Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000105
David Majors Stunts Aerial Stunt Rigger 240 19000106
Todd Shoebotham Stunts Aerial Stunt Rigger 240 19000107
Brandon Johnson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000108
Roger Schumacher Animal Services Animals 121036 20000001
Brian Walker Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Darrel Bricker Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000002
Kelly Birrer Construction Foreman Tool Foreman 277 21000003
John Kras Construction Foreman Laborer Foreman 277 21000004
Jose Oliva Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Max Soto Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000006
Walt Hadfield Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Joe Acosta Construction Laborer 120900 21000008
Eddie Acuna Construction Laborer 120900 21000009
Tony Austin Construction Laborer 120900 21000010
Jaime Carrillo Construction Laborer 120900 21000011
Steve Collins Construction Laborer 120900 21000012
David Linarez Construction Laborer 120900 21000013
Ruben Pena Construction Laborer 120900 21000014
John Pokipala Construction Laborer 120900 21000015
Edward Regan Construction Laborer 120900 21000016
Carl Robarge Construction Laborer 120900 21000017
Joe Sargent Construction Laborer 120900 21000018
Arnold Urquidez Construction Laborer 120900 21000019
Jeff House Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000020
Ralph Cobos Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000021
Anthony Cope Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000022
Nicholas Fuchs Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000023
Chuck Beaver Plasterer Plaster Gang Boss 121097 21000024
Luis Rodriguez Plasterer Plaster Gang Boss 121097 21000025
Mickey Cruz Plasterer Plaster Gang Boss 121097 21000026
Matthew Fuchs Plasterer n/a 121097 21000027
Jack Worden Plasterer n/a 121097 21000028
Ray Bulinski Craft Service Craft Service Lead 120903 22000001
Tory Littman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Frank Spruill Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Bryan O’dell Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Regal Riser Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Johnnie Fields Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Marc Meaut Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Tony Kerum Catering Chef(Tony's Food Service) 120954 22000008
Phil Lam Catering Catering Staff(Tony's Food Service) 120954 22000009
Tom Rudela Catering Catering Staff(Tony's Food Service) 120954 22000010
John Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Ben Snow Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000002
Wesley Sewell Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Doug Smythe Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000004
James Tooley Visual Effects Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000005
Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 249 23000006
Michael Janov Visual Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 249 23000007
Nathan Reidt Visual Effects Supervisor Look Dev Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 249 23000008
Brian Tolle Visual Effects Supervisor Matchmove Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 249 23000009
Kent Seki Effects Supervisor Visualization/HUD Effects Supervisor 120866 23000010
Shane Mahan Effects Supervisor Physical Suit Effects Supervisor 120866 23000011
Ron Woodall Effects Supervisor Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000012
Victoria Alonso Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000013
Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000014
Gretchen Libby Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Tata Elxsi VCL) 243 23000015
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Liberation Front) 243 23000016
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Orphanage, Inc.) 243 23000017
Fiona Chilton Visual Effects Producer (The Orphanage, Inc.) 243 23000018
Jeff Beattie Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000019
Wilt Henderson Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000020
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000021
Ian McCamey Visual Effects Editor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 614 23000022
Amy Pawlowski Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Efilm) 614 23000023
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000024
Todd Jensen Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000025
Robert Olmstead Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000026
Tom Pahk Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000027
Mike Edmonson Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000028
Susan Pickett Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager 419 23000029
Bernardo Jauregui Visual Effects Visual Effects Senior Coordinator 419 23000030
Adam Lagattuta Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000031
Katrissa Peterson Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000032
Chris Antonini Visual Effects Visual Effects Plate Coordinator 419 23000033
Shyam Yadav Visual Effects Visual Effects Plate Coordinator 419 23000034
Dennis Murillo Visual Effects Visual Effects Staff Assistant 419 23000035
Katie Lynch Visual Effects Senior Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000036
Lori Arnold Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000037
Laura Moore Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000038
Daniel Cavey Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000039
Chrysta Burton Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000040
Beverly Abbot Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000041
Jody Rice Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000042
Gordon Wittmann Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000043
Marny Nahrwold Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000044
Bethany Young Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000045
Karen Huang Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000046
Diane Caliva Visual Effects Post Production Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000047
Michael Hutchinson Visual Effects Editorial HD Manager(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000048
Will Anielewicz Visual Effects Shader Development(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000049
Winston Helgason Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000050
Michael Blackbourn Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000051
David Casey Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000052
Nikolai Michaleski Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000053
Paul Copeland Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000054
James Hebb Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000055
Paul Chapman Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000056
Charlie Bradbury Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000057
Simon Van De Lagemaat Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000058
Chris Van Dyck Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000059
Adam Marisett Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000060
Stephen Pepper Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000061
Todd Liddiard Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000062
Tristam Gieni Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000063
Ben Miller Visual Effects (The Embassy) 419 23000064
Danny Braet Visual Effects (CafeFX) 419 23000065
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects (CafeFX) 419 23000066
Brandon Kachel Visual Effects (CafeFX) 419 23000067
Luke McDonald Visual Effects (CafeFX) 419 23000068
Stephen Mitchell Visual Effects (CafeFX) 419 23000069
Shinichi Rembutsu Visual Effects (CafeFX) 419 23000070
Sam Khorshid Visual Effects (CafeFX) 419 23000071
Minory Sasaki Visual Effects (CafeFX) 419 23000072
Steve Wilson Visual Effects (CafeFX) 419 23000073
Magdalena Wolf Visual Effects (CafeFX) 419 23000074
Benedict Adams Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000075
Robert Anderson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000076
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000077
Marc Banich Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000078
Kevin Bowers Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000079
Greg Bryant Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000080
Eric Cook Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000081
Charles Cooley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000082
Michael Cordell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000083
Lenny Dalrymple Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000084
Sam Dean Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000085
Lawrence Decker Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000086
Kim Derry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000087
Mike Derry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000088
Bruce Donnellan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000089
Michael Duenas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000090
Roderic Duff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000091
David Eland Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000092
John Fleming Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000093
Erik Haraldsted Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000094
Joe Love Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000095
Albert Marangoni Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000096
David Marten Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000097
Bill McGinley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000098
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000099
Tom Pelton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000100
Tracy Reedy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000101
Paul Sabourin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000102
Richard Stutsman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000103
Christopher Suarez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000104
Clark Templeman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000105
David Waine Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000106
Richard Zarro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000107
Ronald Zarro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000108
Larry Zelenay Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000109
Thomas Zell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000110
Leonel Zapien Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000111
Oscar Orona Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000112
Randy Schwiesow Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000113
Allan Jones Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000114
Keith Haynes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000115
John Knox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000116
Richard Landerer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000117
Derek Hurd Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000118
Josh Mott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000119
Dan Sudick Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000120
Sara Morris Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000121
Hal Hickel Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000122
Marc Chu Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000123
David Andrews Animation Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120918 23000124
Aaron McBride XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000125
Amy Bishop Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000126
Vladimir Bogak Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000127
Thomas Chan Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000128
Kai Chang Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000129
Eric Dillinger Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000130
Dan Enstorm Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000131
Maura Hogan Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000132
Larry Hoki Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000133
Toh Jing Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000134
Christine Loo Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000135
Susan Macke Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000136
Ryan Martin Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000137
Mike Morgan Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000138
Danielle O'hare Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000139
Josh Paller Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000140
Michael Parkinson Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000141
Nick Provenzano Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000142
Andrew Russell Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000143
Brian Wong Software Engineer Creative and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000144
Debobroto Mandal Software Engineer Additional Digital Support Provider(Tata Elxsi VCL) 121071 23000145
Adi Shayan Software Engineer Additional Digital Support Provider(Tata Elxsi VCL) 121071 23000146
Vishwas Savanur Software Engineer Additional Digital Support Provider(Tata Elxsi VCL) 121071 23000147
Evan Ryan Software Engineer Production Engineer(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000148
Dana Basinger Software Engineer Technical Support(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000149
Joe D'Amato Software Engineer Technical Support(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000150
Nino Ellington Software Engineer Technical Support(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000151
Greg Gibson Software Engineer Technical Support(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000152
Timothy Gross Software Engineer Technical Support(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000153
Ryan Howell Software Engineer Technical Support(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000154
David Lloyd Software Engineer Technical Support(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000155
Frank Medina Software Engineer Technical Support(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000156
Alex Orzulak Software Engineer Technical Support(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000157
David Townsend Software Engineer Technical Support(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000158
Sunghwan Hong Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121082 23000159
Tony Bohorquez Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000160
Bruce Holcomb Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000161
Matthew Gratzner Miniatures Miniature Effects & Photography(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000162
David Sanger Miniatures Miniature Effects & Photography(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000163
Tony Cutrono Miniatures Miniature Effects & Photography(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000164
Scott Schneider Miniatures Miniature Effects & Photography(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000165
Paul Steeves Miniatures Miniature Effects & Photography(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000166
Charles Belardinelli Miniatures Miniature Effects & Photography(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000167
Charles Katz Miniatures Miniature Effects & Photography(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000168
Joshua Cushner Miniatures Miniature Effects & Photography(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000169
Victor Abbene Miniatures Miniature Effects & Photography(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000170
Don McCall Miniatures Miniature Effects & Photography(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000171
Tim Nordella Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121086 23000172
Brian Namanny Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121086 23000173
Matt Heimlich Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121086 23000174
Shane Roberts Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000175
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000176
Philip Shtoll Graphic Designer (Pixel Liberation Front) 120860 23000177
Colin Benoit Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000178
Amy Shepard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000179
Chris Stoski Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000180
Alia Agha Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000181
Okan Ataman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000182
Al Bailey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000183
Kenneth Bailey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000184
Katharine Baird Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000185
Chris Balog Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000186
Kevin Barnhill Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000187
Daniel Bayona Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000188
Chris Bayz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000189
Jill Berger Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000190
Jawahar Bhatti Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000191
Duncan Blackman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000192
Matthew Blackwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000193
Richard Bluff Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000194
Jean Bolte Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000195
Aron Bonar Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000196
Steve Braggs Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000197
Tripp Brown Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000198
Ken Bryan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000199
Cathy Burrow Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000200
Jae Hong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000201
Michael Cordova Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000202
Natasha Devaud Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000203
Eran Dinour Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000204
Kalene Dunsmoor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000205
Selwyn Eddy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000206
Dan Feinstein Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000207
Christian Foucher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000208
Joana Garrido Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000209
Grantland Gears Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000210
Angela Giannoni Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000211
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000212
Nathalie Girard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000213
Maria Goodale Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000214
Jeff Grebe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000215
Eric Hamel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000216
Jeff Hatchel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000217
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000218
Paul Huston Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000219
Tom Hutchinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000220
Erich Ippen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000221
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000222
Scott Mease Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000223
Joseph Metten Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000224
Jerome Moo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000225
David Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000226
Michelle Motta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000227
Melissa Mullin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000228
Myles Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000229
Mark Nettleton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000230
Saro Orfali Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000231
Kevin Page Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000232
Russell Paul Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000233
Zoltan Pogonyi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000234
Jason Porter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000235
Scott Prior Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000236
Ed Quintero Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000237
Ricardo Ramos Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000238
Gregory Salter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000239
Frederic Schmidt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000240
Joe Stevenson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000241
Andre Surya Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000242
Johan Thorngren Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000243
Michaela Calanchini-Carter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000244
Marshall Candland Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000245
Brian Cantwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000246
Mario Capellari Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000247
Tami Carter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000248
Mark Casey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000249
Kien Chan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000250
Cheah Chee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000251
Leila Chesloff Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000252
Terry Chostner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000253
Michael Clemens Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000254
Brian Connor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000255
Danny Janevski Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000256
Stephen Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000257
Justin Kosnikowski Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000258
Francois Lambert Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000259
Jean-Claude Langer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000260
Jeroen Lapre Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000261
Toan-Vinh Le Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000262
Kerry Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000263
Melissa Lin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000264
Patrik Marek Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000265
Didier Mathieu Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000266
Will McCoy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000267
Regan McGee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000268
Alex Tropiec Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000269
Adrian Tsao Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000270
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000271
Pascale Ville Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000272
Steve Walton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000273
David Washburn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000274
Patrick Wass Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000275
Talmage Watson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000276
Greg Weiner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000277
Dan Wheaton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000278
John Whisnant Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000279
Teh Yuan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000280
Todd Jansen Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000281
Kyle Robinson Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000282
Chris Batty Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000283
Mary Manning Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000284
Bradley Friedman Digital Effects Artist Technical Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000285
Diana Hinek Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000286
Jason Wesche Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000287
Scott McGinley Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000288
Bradley Mullennix Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000289
Keely Colcleugh Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000290
Raul Moreno Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000291
Mahito Mizobuchi Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000292
Samir Lyons Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000293
Gavin Wright Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000294
Kelvin Lee Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000295
Jeff Sutherland Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000296
Stephen DeLuca Compositing Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120928 23000297
Steve Cho Compositing Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120928 23000298
Dav Rauch Character Design HUD Design Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 485 23000299
Oliver Arnold CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000300
Siksit Boonyodom CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000301
Daniela Calafatello CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000302
Owen Calouro CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000303
Josh Cardenas CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000304
Can Chang CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000305
Stephane Cros CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000306
Bruce Dahl CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000307
Matthew Doll CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000308
Rich Grande CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000309
Jong Goo CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000310
Heather Han CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000311
Andy Hass CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000312
Sebastien Haure CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000313
Kevin Hong CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000314
Michelle Kater CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000315
Michael Kelly CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000316
Michael Kennen CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000317
Jin Kim CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000318
Trish Schutz-Krause CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000319
Heath Kraynak CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000320
Jessica Lai CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000321
Soyoun Lee CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000322
Woei Hsi Lee CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000323
Michael Lester CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000324
Christian Liliedahl CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000325
Kevin Mains CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000326
Kyle McCulloch CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000327
Antonio Meazzini CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000328
Betsy Mueller CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000329
Patrick Mullane CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000330
Sean Murphy CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000331
Nicholas Nakadate CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000332
Benoit Pelchat CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000333
Mark Powers CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000334
Ralph Procida CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000335
Grover Richardson CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000336
Elliott Roberts CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000337
Craig Rowe CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000338
Salvador Ruiz CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000339
Jesse Russell CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000340
Joe Scarr CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000341
Kent Schoberle CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000342
Charles Schwartz CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000343
Michael Spaw CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000344
Tim Teramoto CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000345
Mike Terpstra CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000346
Clint Thorne CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000347
Noah Vice CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000348
Colie Wertz CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120986 23000349
Philippe Rebours CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000350
Timothy Brakensiek CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000351
Ian Christie CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000352
Leandro Estebecorena CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000353
Gerald Gutschmidt CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000354
David Hisanaga CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000355
Dorne Huebler CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000356
Nigel Sumner CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000357
John Walker CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000358
Dean Yurke CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000359
Conny Fauser CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000360
Tom Martinek CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000361
Patrick Myers CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000362
Keiji Yamaguchi CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000363
Jonathan Harman CG Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 779 23000364
Nathan Reidt CG Supervisor CG Model(The Orphanage, Inc.) 779 23000365
Tamara Carlson-Woodard Animator Under Suit Fabrication Department(Stan Winston Studio) 483 23000366
Charles Alleneck Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000367
Scott Benza Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000368
Samati Boonchitsitsak Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000369
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000370
Cameron Folds Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000371
Maia Kayser Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000372
Paul Kavanagh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000373
Peter Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000374
Makoto Koyama Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000375
Jakub Pistecky Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000376
Greg Towner Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000377
Delio Tramontozzi Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000378
Andy Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000380
James Rothwell 2-D Animator 2-D Animatics 120968 23000381
D Stubblefield Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Peter Clarke Assistant Property Master Assistant Propmaster 120969 24000002
Russell Bobbitt Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Randy Eriksen Property Master Propmaster 120805 24000004
Earl Thielen Props Property Assistant 120817 24000005
Travis Bobbitt Props Property Assistant 120817 24000006
Stephen McCumby Props Property Assistant 120817 24000007
Michael Papac Props Armorer 120817 24000008
Vincent Flaherty Props Armorer 120817 24000009
Robert Sica Props Armorer 120817 24000010
David Fencl Props Armorer 120817 24000011
Bret Brand Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Ben Bumantai Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000013
Joe Couch Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000014
Paul Koppelman Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000015
Jerry Sargent Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000016
James Yates Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000017
Edward Nua Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000018
Edward Wojtechi Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000019
Gerald Cheney Props Standby Propmaker 120817 24000020
John Karas Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
Sergey Mazurov Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
Tony Medina Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
Rusty Warne Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
Chad Williams Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Mark Bialuski Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Brandon Birrer Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Frank Brookshire Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
Mark Caplan Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
Bob Carmody Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
Victor Carranza Props Propmaker 120817 24000031
Paul Catapano Props Propmaker 120817 24000032
A Chatem Props Propmaker 120817 24000033
Nobby Clark Props Propmaker 120817 24000034
Gregory Diggins Props Propmaker 120817 24000035
Richard Donovan Props Propmaker 120817 24000036
Al Droeger Props Propmaker 120817 24000037
Steve Eustace Props Propmaker 120817 24000038
Terry Finch Props Propmaker 120817 24000039
Ed Galik Props Propmaker 120817 24000040
Juan Grande Props Propmaker 120817 24000041
Curtis Griese Props Propmaker 120817 24000042
Evan Hall Props Propmaker 120817 24000043
Dawna Hammond Props Propmaker 120817 24000044
Vincent Hammond Props Propmaker 120817 24000045
Scott Harper Props Propmaker 120817 24000046
Michael Holland Props Propmaker 120817 24000047
Jason Leeds Props Propmaker 120817 24000048
Kevin McDonald Props Propmaker 120817 24000049
Mario Mendez Props Propmaker 120817 24000050
Gregory Newton Props Propmaker 120817 24000051
Earle Parker Props Propmaker 120817 24000052
Timothy Paul Props Propmaker 120817 24000053
Mark Rigby Props Propmaker 120817 24000054
Steven Riggs Props Propmaker 120817 24000055
Hubert Ryan Props Propmaker 120817 24000056
Adrian Saxton Props Propmaker 120817 24000057
Gary Schilz Props Propmaker 120817 24000058
Y. Mitchell Yuen Props Propmaker 120817 24000059
Sherman Singletary Props Propmaker 120817 24000060
James Staiti Props Propmaker 120817 24000061
Jimmy Straka Props Propmaker 120817 24000062
Dante Thomas Props Propmaker 120817 24000063
Robert Townsend Props Propmaker 120817 24000064
Bryan Turk Props Propmaker 120817 24000065
Edward Turk Props Propmaker 120817 24000066
Bob Weiland Props Propmaker 120817 24000067
Shannon Wetklow Props Propmaker 120817 24000068
David Whittaker Props Propmaker 120817 24000069
Darin Woldman Props Propmaker 120817 24000070
Lyndell Wolff Props Propmaker 120817 24000071
Ed Wouters Props Propmaker 120817 24000072
Jeffrey Young Props Propmaker 120817 24000073
Christian Zingale Props Propmaker 120817 24000074
Greg Kovach Props Propmaker 120817 24000075
Mark Zuckerman Props Propmaker 120817 24000076
Karen Gilchrist Assistant (to Mr. Favreau) 120820 25000001
Mona Farrokhnia Assistant (to Mr. Avi Arad) 120820 25000002
Michael Chong Assistant (to Mr. Feige) 120820 25000003
Brad Winderbaum Assistant (to Mr. D'Esposito) 120820 25000004
Laura Breakey Assistant (to Mr. Billingsley) 120820 25000005
Brandon Wyman Assistant (to Mr. Maisel) 120820 25000006
Erica David Assistant (to Mr. Fanger) 120820 25000007
Will Pilgrim Assistant Research Assistant 120820 25000008
Jimmy Rich Assistant (to Mr. Downey Jr.) 120820 25000009
Christine Mammolito Assistant (to Mr. Downey Jr.) 120820 25000010
Kevin Wigfall Assistant (to Mr. Howard) 120820 25000011
Amy Pena Assistant (to Mr. Bridges) 120820 25000012
Lloyd Catlett Assistant (to Mr. Bridges) 120820 25000013
Ambika Conroy Assistant (to Ms. Paltrow) 120820 25000014
Hannah Levin Assistant (to Mr. Libatique) 120820 25000015
Tom Player Assistant (to Mr. Djawadi) 120820 25000016
Will Greig Assistant (to Mr. Djawadi) 120820 25000017
Vince Cueva Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000018
Andrew Lahmann Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000019
Justin Browne Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000020
Cate Eckenrode Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000021
Michael King Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000022
Jeremy Reisig Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000023
Matthew Haggerty Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000024
Mike Tsucalas Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000025
Ritchie Fillipi Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000026
Donna Tegan Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000027
Ross Scharphorn Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000028
Jeff Schultz Assistant Special Assistant(to Producers) 120820 25000029
Trinh Tran Assistant (to Mr. Finick and Mr. Davis) 120820 25000030
Christopher Sadler Production Assistant (Stan Winston Studio) 275 25000031
Alex Byrnes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Bernie Sweeney Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Peter Woods Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Lauren Ruggeri Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Hilary Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Jason Carro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Joshua Wever Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Victor Winters Junco Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
John Teague Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Michael Saunders Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Chris Vargas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Kamal Robinson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Jamal Hill Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Helga Wool-Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Sean Ricigliano Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Nicole Mumey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Edro Chavez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Amelia Luton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Ann Doan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Joseph Feeney Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000051
David Earl Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000052
Jim Chesney Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000053
Patrick McMahon Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000054
John Bartnicki Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000055
Christine Dye Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000056
Richard Colarossi Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000057
Ken Dewit Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000058
Brett Stach Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000059
Brian Schaeffer Stand-In (to Mr. Downey Jr.) 121015 25000060
Patrick Emery Stand-In (to Mr. Howard) 121015 25000061
Erica Swanson Stand-In (to Ms. Paltrow) 121015 25000062
Phil Neilson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000063
Robert Glickert Production Secretary n/a 367 25000064
Hui Chang Production Production Staff(Visual Effects/Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000065
Christine Munday Production Production Staff(Visual Effects/Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000066
Cheng Shan Production Production Staff(Visual Effects/Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000067
Robert Watts Production Production Staff(Visual Effects/Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000068
Kathryn Findling Product Placement n/a 121058 25000069
Kevin Eldridge Pilot n/a 570 25000070
Steve Hinton Pilot n/a 570 25000071
Thomas Mcmurtry Pilot n/a 570 25000072
Rick Shuster Pilot n/a 570 25000073
Kevin Canamar Medic Set Medic 120966 25000074
Mary Mahler Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000075
Mary Mahler Medic Rigging Medic 120966 25000076
Kim Thio Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000077
Kim Thio Medic Rigging Medic 120966 25000078
Marie Nashold Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000079
Marie Nashold Medic Rigging Medic 120966 25000080
Dana Curt Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000081
Dana Curt Medic Rigging Medic 120966 25000082
Michael Hird Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000083
Michael Hird Medic Rigging Medic 120966 25000084
Antonio Evans Medic Set Medic 120966 25000085
Kevin Larosa Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000086
Jeff Allen Driver n/a 273 25000087
Ronald Augustus Driver n/a 273 25000088
Tony Brazas Driver n/a 273 25000089
Bernardo Martinez Driver n/a 273 25000090
Kevin McBride Driver n/a 273 25000091
Anthony Mignano Driver n/a 273 25000092
Dave Calaway Driver n/a 273 25000093
Bruce Callahan Driver n/a 273 25000094
Chris Chesney Driver n/a 273 25000095
Dennis Clark Driver n/a 273 25000096
Jeffrey Coffman Driver n/a 273 25000097
Ken Cole Driver n/a 273 25000098
Lonnie Craig Driver n/a 273 25000099
Dana Crocker Driver n/a 273 25000100
David Dale Driver n/a 273 25000101
Joseph Danyluk Driver n/a 273 25000102
Howard Doing Driver n/a 273 25000103
C Earle Driver n/a 273 25000104
Dennis Fahey Driver n/a 273 25000105
Don Feeney Driver n/a 273 25000106
Steve Gentry Driver n/a 273 25000107
Mark Glennie Driver n/a 273 25000108
Robert Gonzales Driver n/a 273 25000109
Guy Graves Driver n/a 273 25000110
Mike Gulinello Driver n/a 273 25000111
Troy Haddock Driver n/a 273 25000112
Don Hastings Driver n/a 273 25000113
Chris Howard Driver n/a 273 25000114
Lisa Howard Driver n/a 273 25000115
Mathew Howard Driver n/a 273 25000116
Scott Howard Driver n/a 273 25000117
Jim Jatho Driver n/a 273 25000118
Glen Kennedy Driver n/a 273 25000119
Joel Larson Driver n/a 273 25000120
Elie Littauer Driver n/a 273 25000121
Jose Lozano Driver n/a 273 25000122
Miguel Lozano Driver n/a 273 25000123
Oscar Lozano Driver n/a 273 25000124
Douglas Miller Driver n/a 273 25000125
Chuck Montgomery Driver n/a 273 25000126
Brian Moore Driver n/a 273 25000127
Joseph Moore Driver n/a 273 25000128
James Nielan Driver n/a 273 25000129
Sonny Pak Driver n/a 273 25000130
Wayne Parviainen Driver n/a 273 25000131
Juan Perez Driver n/a 273 25000132
Scott Philbrick Driver n/a 273 25000133
G Ponsford Driver n/a 273 25000134
Alex Porter Driver n/a 273 25000135
William Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000136
Derek Raser Driver n/a 273 25000137
Michael Reddick Driver n/a 273 25000138
Christopher Rigby Driver n/a 273 25000139
Jerry Roberg Driver n/a 273 25000140
Randy Roberg Driver n/a 273 25000141
George Rodriguez Driver n/a 273 25000142
Shaun Ryan Driver n/a 273 25000143
Elliot Sarkin Driver n/a 273 25000144
Kyle Schneider Driver n/a 273 25000145
Mike Seropian Driver n/a 273 25000146
Will Simmons Driver n/a 273 25000147
Phil Strauss Driver n/a 273 25000148
James Tornero Driver n/a 273 25000149
Rocco Vandenberg Driver n/a 273 25000150
Christian Wallace Driver n/a 273 25000151
Bob Weaver Driver n/a 273 25000152
Carlos Williams Driver n/a 273 25000153
David Williams Driver n/a 273 25000154
Matt Willmont Driver n/a 273 25000155
Rita Lundin Driver n/a 273 25000156
Elio Lupi Driver n/a 273 25000157
Denise Marciel Driver n/a 273 25000158
Robert Wood Driver n/a 273 25000159
Ron Yakshe Driver n/a 273 25000160
Jimmy Valdez Driver n/a 273 25000161
Kevin LaRosa Coordinator Ground Safety Coordinator 528 25000162
James Wallace Coordinator Aerial Safety Coordinator 528 25000163
Christopher Swift Coordinator (Stan Winston Studio) 528 25000164
John Armstrong Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000165
John Rosengrant Other Studio Co-Administrator(Stan Winston Studio) 120795 26000001
William Olsen Security Security Assistant 120951 26000002
Rafael Suarez Security Security Assistant 120951 26000003
Gregory Alia Security Security Assistant 120951 26000004
Tony Baratti Security Security Assistant 120951 26000005
Shawn Fields Security Security Assistant 120951 26000006
Velaris Mitchell Security Security Assistant 120951 26000007
Nicolas Pangborn Security Security Assistant 120951 26000008
Mitul Patel Security Security Assistant 120951 26000009
Chris Scott Security Security Assistant 120951 26000010
Brad Bose Trainer (to Mr. Downey Jr.) 121109 26000011
John Pisani Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
As CEO of Stark Industries, the U.S. Government's top weapons contractor, billionaire industrialist and genius inventor Tony Stark has achieved celebrity status by protecting American interests around the globe for decades. Tony's carefree lifestyle is forever changed when his convoy is attacked following a weapons test he oversees and he is held hostage by a group of insurgents. Injured by life-threatening shrapnel embedded near his already weakened heart, Tony is ordered to build a devastating weapon for Raza, the mysterious leader of the insurgents. Ignoring his captors' requests, Tony uses his intellect and ingenuity to build a suit of armor that keeps him alive and enables him to escape captivity. Upon his return to America, Tony must come to terms with his past and vows to take Stark Industries in a new direction. Despite the resistance from Obadiah Stane, his right-hand man and top executive, who has taken over the reigns of the company in his absence, Tony spends his days and nights in his workshop developing and refining an advanced suit of armor that gives him superhuman strength and physical protection. With the help of his longtime assistant Pepper Potts and his trusted military liaison Rhodey, Tony uncovers a nefarious plot with global implications. Donning his powerful new red and gold armor, Tony vows to protect the world and right its injustices as his new alter-ego, Iron Man.