King Kong (2005)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Eric Gambini Camera On-Set Camera TD 120798 6000013
Brigitte Wuest Sculptor n/a 120910 9000034
Chris P Bacon Music n/a 120781 8000003
Andy Rust Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
James Moore Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000200
Cheryl Kerr Animation Director Animation Department Manager 740 23000123
Kelly Boak Animation Director Texture Dept. Coordinator 740 23000125
Mike Wallis Animation Director Animation Coordinator 740 23000124
Sandy Taylor Animation Director Sequence Manager 740 23000126
Peter Edge Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000131
Richard Addison-Wood Software Engineer Software Dev Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 121071 23000132
Alfred Memelink Software Engineer Venture Chief Engineer 121071 23000130
Rene Kuys Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000129
Chris Guise Titles Title Designer(Weta Workshop Ltd.) 120825 23000127
Reece Geraghty Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000128
Clare Burgess Animation Director Animation Department Manager 740 23000122
Kevin Lee Sherwood Animation Director Lead Sequence Manager 740 23000120
Florian Linner Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000112
Tim McCallum Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000113
Lars Johansson Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000111
James Jacobs Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000110
Briana Hamilton Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000109
Eric Petey Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000114
Aaron Pfau Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000115
Geoff Tobin Animation Director Lead Massive TD 740 23000119
Jeff Hameluck Software Engineer Senior Software Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 121071 23000133
Marco Vidaurre Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000118
Adam Glendon Sidwell Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000117
Jens Schwarz Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000116
Marvyn Young Animation Director Lead Sequence Manager 740 23000121
Martin Preston Software Engineer Fur Software Developer 121071 23000135
Ben Hall Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000152
Campbell March Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000153
John P McMullen Software Engineer Technical Support Lead 121071 23000151
Malcolm Aitchison Software Engineer Technical Support Lead 121071 23000150
Campbell Taylor Fairweather Software Engineer Technical Support Lead 121071 23000149
Tim Nicholas Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000154
Chris Winters Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000155
John Young Software Engineer Tech Support 121071 23000159
Kwan Wayne Yu Yee Software Engineer Tech Support 121071 23000160
Chris Hodgetts Software Engineer Tech Support 121071 23000158
Jason Grindlay Software Engineer Tech Support 121071 23000157
Thomas Chamberlain Software Engineer Tech Support 121071 23000156
Teresa Shand Software Engineer IT Coordinator 121071 23000148
Glenn Anderson Software Engineer Macintosh Programmer 121071 23000147
Philip Hunter Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000138
Adam Shand Software Engineer Digital Operations Manager 121071 23000139
Shane Cooper Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000137
Lawrence Chai Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000136
Emanuel Druckmann Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000108
Tristan McMahon Software Engineer Wrangler Manager 121071 23000140
Tomek Piatek Software Engineer Systems Development Mgr. 121071 23000141
Svend Andersen Software Engineer Database Administrator 121071 23000145
Murray Nuttall Software Engineer Senior Wrangler 121071 23000146
Joseph Wilkie Software Engineer Senior Wrangler 121071 23000144
Bill Ryder Software Engineer Systems Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd.) 121071 23000143
Paul Gunn Software Engineer Systems Manager 121071 23000142
Chu Tang Software Engineer Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd.) 121071 23000134
Glen Christie Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000106
Shawn Dunn Animation Supervisor Animation Technical Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120918 23000071
Les G Jones Animation Supervisor Sequence Manager 120918 23000072
Atsushi Sato Animation Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd.) 120918 23000070
Eric Leighton Animation Supervisor Animation Designer/Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120918 23000069
Christian Rivers Animation Supervisor Animation Designer/Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120918 23000068
Michelle Leigh Animation Supervisor Sequence Manager 120918 23000073
Virginia Carrasco Wilson Animation Supervisor Sequence Production Coordinator 120918 23000074
Martin Kumor Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000078
Christopher Otto Gallagher Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000079
William Dwelly Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000077
Michelle Waitzman Animation Supervisor Sequence Production Coordinator 120918 23000076
Rebecca Piatek Animation Supervisor Sequence Production Coordinator 120918 23000075
Seth Kelly Special Effects Assistant (Miniatures 1st Unit) 514 23000067
Jonny Gridlay Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000066
Dean Bushby Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Rodney Ford Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Oliver Gee Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Dean Clarke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Christopher Lawton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Sven Harens Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Paul Davenport Special Effects Technician (Miniatures 1st Unit) 242 23000060
Sarah Bailey-Harper Special Effects Special Effects Administrator 168 23000064
Tania Rodger Special Effects Workshop Manager(Weta Workshop) 168 23000065
Scott Harens Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects On-Set Coordinator(Miniatures 1st Unit) 241 23000063
Karl Chisholm Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects On-Set Coordinator 241 23000062
Tim Watson Special Effects Technician (Additional Miniatures Unit) 242 23000061
Buckley Collum Animation Director Digital Destruction TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000080
Robert Conn Animation Director Digital Destruction TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000081
Julian Butler Animation Director Lead Creature TD 740 23000098
Andrea Merlo Animation Director Lead Creature TD 740 23000099
Joe Ardent Animation Director Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000097
Mark Evans Animation Director Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000096
Christine Penn Animation Director Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000095
Eric Tang Animation Director Lead Creature TD 740 23000100
Rudy Grossman Animation Director Lead Creature TD 740 23000101
Fernando Borges-Pacheco Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000105
Loren Brookes Software Engineer System Coder 121071 23000161
Dugan Beach Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000104
Christine Arboit Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000103
Steve Preeg Animation Director Lead Creature TD 740 23000102
Alex Kirchdoerfer Animation Director Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000094
Mike Root Animation Director Digital Water TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000093
Hiroaki Muramoto Animation Director Digital Destruction TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000085
Alexander Nowotny Animation Director Digital Destruction TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000086
Helmar Gerhardt Animation Director Digital Destruction TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000084
Zachary Franks Animation Director Digital Destruction TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000083
Mark Davies Animation Director Digital Destruction TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000082
Alireza Razmpoosh Animation Director Digital Destruction TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000087
Kawaldeep Singh Animation Director Digital Destruction TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000088
Chris Young Animation Director Digital Water TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000092
Jason Lazaroff Animation Director Digital Water TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000091
Allen Hemberger Animation Director Digital Water TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000090
Kevin Romond Animation Director Lead Digital Water TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 740 23000089
Michael Corcoran Animation Director Creature TD 740 23000107
Jed Soane Software Engineer System Coder 121071 23000163
Matthew Bullock Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000236
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000237
Adrian Bell Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000235
Josh Bare Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000234
Jeff Unay Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000233
Marco DiLuca Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000238
William J Earl Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000239
Simon Millanta Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000243
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000244
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000242
Mia Jewett Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000241
Roderick Fransham Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000240
Peter Syomka Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000232
Justin Steel Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000231
Anto Bond Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000222
Dave Cardwell Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000223
Tibor Madjar Modelmaker Kong Creature Lead Modeler 120919 23000221
Joe Dunckley Modelmaker Mold Maker(Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 120919 23000220
Craig Poll Modelmaker Mold Maker(Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 120919 23000219
Florian Fernandez Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000224
Paul Jenness Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000225
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000229
Marco Revelant Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000230
David Ostler Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000228
Andrew Kunzel Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000227
Alex Kramer Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000226
James Ogle Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000246
Stephane Paris Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000247
Charlotte Key Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000264
Dan Bennett Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000265
Cameron Simpson Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000263
Andy Hsu Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000262
Alex Falkner Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000261
Dave Griffiths Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000266
Des Morgan Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000267
Greg Allison Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000271
Heath Bachelor Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000272
Grant Wallis Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000270
James French Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000269
Ian Ruxton Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000268
Aaron Roberts Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000260
John Baster Miniatures Miniatures Supervisor(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000259
Richard Raimbault Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000251
Gershom Sissing Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000252
Michael Prince Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000250
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000249
Sujin Park Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000248
Greg Sharp Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000253
Cameron Smither Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000254
Nicole Weber Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000258
Jon Veal Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000257
Phil Van Der Reyden Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000256
Can Tuncer Modelmaker Digital Modeler 120919 23000255
Brent Ingram Modelmaker Mold Maker(Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 120919 23000218
Luke Hawker Modelmaker Mold Making Supervisor(Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 120919 23000217
Mark Bowen Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist 121082 23000180
Kate Burgess Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist 121082 23000181
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist 121082 23000179
Sam Stewart Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000178
Jennifer Scheer Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000177
Evan Christie Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist 121082 23000182
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist 121082 23000183
Christine Raymond Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist 121082 23000187
Junko Abe Schugardt Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist 121082 23000188
David Owen Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist 121082 23000186
Katya Hatice Kivilcim Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist 121082 23000185
Danny Jones Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist 121082 23000184
George Edwin Oliver Jr. Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000176
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000175
John-Michael Bills Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000166
Martin Body Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000167
Niklas Aldergren Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000165
Andrew Robinson Software Engineer Assistant Data Wrangler 121071 23000164
Ross Anderson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000168
Peter Demarest Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000169
Arek Komorowski Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000173
David Luke Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000174
Sandro Henriques Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000172
Agnes Gould Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000171
Hugo Dominguez Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto Artist 121082 23000170
Roxanne Sutherland-Valentine Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist 121082 23000189
Sindharmawan Bachtiar Rendering Artist Render/Data Wrangler 121098 23000190
Kate Wyatt Modelmaker Model Technician(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120919 23000208
Sam O'Leary Modelmaker Model Trainee(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120919 23000209
Bruce McNaught Modelmaker Model Technician(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120919 23000207
Nicole Cosgrove Modelmaker Model Technician(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120919 23000206
Ivan Rooda Modelmaker Model Technician(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120919 23000205
Frazer Anderson Modelmaker Model Technician(Additional Miniatures Unit) 120919 23000210
Rebecca Asquith Modelmaker Model Technician(Additional Miniatures Unit) 120919 23000211
Rod Tervoort Modelmaker Model Technician(Additional Miniatures Unit) 120919 23000215
Jeremy Barr Modelmaker Model Technician(Additional Miniatures Unit) 120919 23000216
Jack Barber Modelmaker Model Technician(Additional Miniatures Unit) 120919 23000214
Marco Wuest Modelmaker Model Technician(Additional Miniatures Unit) 120919 23000213
Stephanie Chung Modelmaker Model Technician(Additional Miniatures Unit) 120919 23000212
Fraser Wilkinson Modelmaker Model Technician(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120919 23000204
Simon Greenway Modelmaker Lead Model Technician(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120919 23000203
Stephen Nixon Rendering Artist Render/Data Wrangler 121098 23000194
Lorenzo Pierfederici Rendering Artist Render/Data Wrangler 121098 23000195
David Lenna Rendering Artist Render/Data Wrangler 121098 23000193
Andrew Lambert Rendering Artist Render/Data Wrangler 121098 23000192
Kris Bieringa Rendering Artist Render/Data Wrangler 121098 23000191
Anna Sledkova Rendering Artist Render/Data Wrangler 121098 23000196
Stas Solodkin Rendering Artist Render/Data Wrangler 121098 23000197
Paul van Ommen Modelmaker HOD Model Technician(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120919 23000202
Tim Wigmore Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000201
Vibol Moeung Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000199
Andrew Moyes Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000198
Nick Shore Software Engineer System Coder 121071 23000162
Peter Zivkovic Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Norman Willerton Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000075
Trevor Gillan Construction Manager (Wet Set) 120983 21000076
Brett Blenkin Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000074
Jon Tack Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000073
Tane Jarrett Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000072
Mike Heffernan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000077
Grant Fahey Construction Manager (Greens) 120983 21000078
Chris Gifford Construction Foreman (Steel) 277 21000082
Alan Wyllie Construction Foreman (New York Streets Set) 277 21000083
Colin Davidson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000081
Derek Misseldine Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000080
Jim Marsden Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000079
Rei Duncan Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000071
Michael Donohue Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000070
John Keegan Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000061
Warner Anton Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000062
John Howe Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000060
Ryan Esler Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000059
Rob Kraamwinkel Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000058
John Ternent Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000063
Marc Alan Stevens Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000064
Jules Hancock Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000068
Mike Plant Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000069
Merlin Smith Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000067
Kevin Butson Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000066
Kevin Willcocks Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000065
Ed Mulholland Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000084
Eric Thesen Construction Boat Builder 120900 21000085
Shane Wood Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000103
William Finch Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000104
Murray Johnson Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000102
Matthew Goodin Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000101
Keith Newdick Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000100
Stuart Walter Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000105
Damian Kotsapas Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000106
Rod Tenana Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000110
James Maney Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000111
Roger Frater Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000109
Reuben Gibbs Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000108
Luke Butters Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000107
Garrett Haney Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000099
David Lacey Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000098
Phil Lamberg Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000089
Ruth Carr Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000090
Billy Wilson Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000088
Murray Robinson Construction Boat Builder 120900 21000087
Daniel Dorman Construction Boat Builder 120900 21000086
Simon Barker Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000091
Graham Watkins Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000092
Paul Lovato Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000096
Aaron Davies Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000097
Lawrence Pritchard Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000095
Joanna Williams Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000094
Ian Batten Construction Hammerhand 120900 21000093
Peter MacKinnon Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000057
William Simpson Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000056
Keith Begley Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Anthony Wilson Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Greg Hooper Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Amos Ibell Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Reece Nicol Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Arnaud Schweitzer Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Garry MacDonald Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
John Brien Carpenter n/a 529 21000026
William Maxwell Carpenter n/a 529 21000027
Iain Cooper Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
James Matthews Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Gary Schott Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Nick Wilson Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Nicholas Sutton Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Tom Marsh Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Aaron Thomas Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
William MacPhedran Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Roger Houston Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Nick Riera Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Ross Hoby Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Alan Wilton Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Mark Locker Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Matthew Easton Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
David Richards Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Andrew Hastings Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Alex Mulholland Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Kevin Anderton Carpenter n/a 529 21000028
Lio Fili Carpenter n/a 529 21000029
Dean Gledstone-Brown Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000047
Declan McEwery Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000048
Damian Lund Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000046
Dale Hudson Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000045
Campbell Gledstone-Brown Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000044
Graeme Neal Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000049
Eric Boyle Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000050
Gregory Long Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000054
Jeffrey Brown Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000055
Sandy Wilmar Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000053
Gary Russell Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000052
Eti Eves Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000051
Barry Traynor Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000043
Tony Kelly Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000042
Tony Kling Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Simon Marshall Carpenter n/a 529 21000034
Thomas Kipa Carpenter n/a 529 21000032
Toby Buxton Carpenter n/a 529 21000031
Robert McGovern Carpenter n/a 529 21000030
Ian Miller Carpenter n/a 529 21000035
Nash Carr Carpenter Hammerhand 529 21000036
Dave Moore Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000040
Pat Mabey Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000039
Mike Ranson Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000038
Tony Rapira Carpenter (New York Streets Set) 529 21000037
Quentin Tait Construction Hammerhand(Rock & Foam) 120900 21000112
Zachary Cousins Construction Hammerhand(Rock & Foam) 120900 21000113
Eileen Moran Visual Effects Producer (Weta Digital Ltd.) 243 23000015
Matt Villa Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000016
Time Hawkins Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Lightstage USC ICT) 120866 23000014
Paul Debevec Effects Supervisor Senior Supervisor(Lightstage USC ICT) 120866 23000013
Gray Horsfield Effects Supervisor Digital Destruction Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120866 23000012
Matt Holmes Visual Effects Editor (Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000017
Bassim Haddad Visual Effects Editor Lead Motion Editor 614 23000018
Daniel Eriksson Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000022
Graham Hudson Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000023
Danilo Buendia Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000021
Mario De Dios Barbero Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000020
Tom Holzinger Visual Effects Editor Lead Motion Editor 614 23000019
Mark Sagar Effects Supervisor Special Projects Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120866 23000011
Dana Peters Effects Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120866 23000010
Joe Letteri Visual Effects Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd.) 249 23000001
Scott E Anderson Visual Effects Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd.) 249 23000002
Chris Boswell Catering Cast Chef 120954 22000004
Gabriel Page Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Josanne Steel Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Ben Snow Visual Effects Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd.) 249 23000003
Brian Van't Hul Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects On-Set Supervisor 249 23000004
Daniel Lemmon Effects Supervisor Digital FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120866 23000008
Jon Allitt Effects Supervisor Massive Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120866 23000009
Eric Saindon Effects Supervisor Digital FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120866 23000007
Jason Docherty Special Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor(Weta Workshop) 545 23000006
Steve Ingram Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
CJ Markham Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000024
Klee Miller Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000025
David Hampton Visual Effects Scan/Record Operator 419 23000043
Geoff Curtis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Daniel Ashton Visual Effects Scan/Record Technician 419 23000042
Nick Booth Visual Effects Scan/Record Supervisor 419 23000041
Stan Alley Visual Effects VFX On-Set Surveyor 419 23000040
Mike McDonald Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Iain Hutton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Geoff Goss Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Lee Bennett Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000273
Doug Falconer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
David Booth Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Darian Lumsden Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Brian McMillin Visual Effects VFX Senior On-Set Surveyor 419 23000039
Nic Marrison Visual Effects VFX Senior On-Set Surveyor 419 23000038
Iwan Scheer Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000029
Ileana Stravoskiadi Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000030
Stephan Remstedt Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000028
Luisma Lavin Peredo Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000027
Sverker Nordqvist Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000026
Carrie Thiel Visual Effects Editor Motion Edit/Destruction Coord. 614 23000031
Lucas Putnam Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000032
Milton Ngan Visual Effects CTO(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000036
Malcolm Angell Visual Effects VFX Senior On-Set Surveyor 419 23000037
Jenny Vial Visual Effects Visual Effects Administrator 419 23000035
Holger Spill Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor 614 23000034
Andrew Stevens Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000033
Trudi Steel Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Bruce Morton Welder Steelworker 121059 21000167
Garry Bonnar Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000131
Mike Ryan Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000132
Daena Nichols Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000130
Allan Rockell Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000129
Te Mata Te Rangi Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000128
Michael MacPhail Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000133
Paul Bashford Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000134
Ricky Plant Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000138
Stephen Tuiletfuga Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000139
Travis Mackay Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000137
Victor Crooks Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000136
Rob Westholm Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000135
Sam Shepherd Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000127
William Walker Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000126
Timothy Hastings Construction Labourer 120900 21000117
Sa Johnston Construction Labourer 120900 21000118
Murray Douglas Construction Labourer 120900 21000116
Dilvenis Lorente Construction Labourer 120900 21000115
Daniel Marwick Construction Labourer 120900 21000114
Tui Simmonds Construction Labourer 120900 21000119
Andrew Clifton Construction Labourer 120900 21000120
Leighton Viggers Construction Venture Caretaker 120900 21000124
Peter Forde Construction Hammerhand(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000125
Dustin Viggers Construction Venture Caretaker 120900 21000123
Erwin Koedyke Construction Venture Caretaker 120900 21000122
Dylan Faint Construction Labourer 120900 21000121
Tony Kraamwinkle Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000140
Xerxes Smith Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000141
Gillian Christian Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000158
Peter Kaye Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000159
Dylan Todd Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000157
Dylan Taylor Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000156
David Hadley Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000155
Kelly O'Keeffe Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000160
Matthew Coogan Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000161
Hamish Bruce Welder Steelworker 121059 21000165
Kim Ferguson Welder Steelworker 121059 21000166
Richard Jermyn Welder Steelworker 121059 21000164
Cedomir Popovich Welder Steelworker 121059 21000163
Sol Clement Welder Steelworker 121059 21000162
Craig Spaulding Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000154
Andrew Kane Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000153
Nicole Hay Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000145
Andy Hope Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000146
Thomas Paton Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000144
Peter Ingram Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000143
Raweyn Davis Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000142
Bradley McMillan Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000147
Daniel Moore Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000148
Sjef Van Gaalen Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000152
Hjalmar Arnold Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000151
John Burke Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000150
Daniel Peta Construction Labourer(New York Streets Set) 120900 21000149
Phil McLaren Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Jeremy Shaw Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000275
Areito Echevarris 2-D Animator 2D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120968 23000568
David Houghton-Williams 2-D Animator 2D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120968 23000569
Norman Cates 2-D Animator 2D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120968 23000567
Sonia Calvert 2-D Animator 2D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120968 23000566
Johan Aberg 2-D Animator 2D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120968 23000565
Saki Mitchell 2-D Animator 2D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120968 23000570
Frank Ruter 2-D Animator 2D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120968 23000571
George Murphy Visual Effects Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd.) 249 23000575
Phil Brennan Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000999
Joe Stevenson Matchmove Artist Camera TD/Matchmover 120657 23000574
Kathryn Horton 2-D Animator 2D Compositing Dept. Manager 120968 23000573
Matthew Welford 2-D Animator 2D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120968 23000572
Nancy S Wallis 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000564
Andres Vitale 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000563
Paul George Palop 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000554
Jaewook Park 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000555
Jennifer Nona 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000553
Carlos-Christian Nickel 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000552
Dylan Neill 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000551
Trina M Roy 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000556
Mahria Sangster 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000557
Andrew Titcomb 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000561
Ben Toogood 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000562
Vincent Thomas 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000560
Jason Schugardt 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000559
Glen Sharah 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000558
Aaron Huriwaka Assistant Props Assistant Armourer 120904 24000001
Lana Rosenberg-Smith Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000002
Dallas Poll Props Props Maker(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000020
Mike Wallace Props Props Maker(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000021
Callum Lingard Props Props Maker(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000019
John Harvey Props Props Supervisor(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000018
Stu Johnson Props Prop Maker(New York Streets Set) 120817 24000017
Peter Lyon Props Props Maker(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000022
Phred Palmer Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000023
Matthew Dravitzki Assistant (to Mr. Jackson & Ms. Walsh) 120820 25000001
Josie Leckie Assistant (to Mr. Jackson & Ms. Walsh) 120820 25000002
Vanessa Cole Props Buyer (New York Streets Set) 120926 24000026
Grace Mok Props Buyer (New York Streets Set) 120926 24000025
Melissa Spicer Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000024
Steven Collie Props Props Maker 120817 24000016
Pete Butters Props Props Maker 120817 24000015
Nick Weir Property Master Props Master 120805 24000006
Benjamin Milsom Props Standby Props 120817 24000007
Ruben Allen Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000005
Mark Williams Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
Leanne Harvey Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Sarah Weinberg Props Assistant Standby 120817 24000008
Gunner Ashford Props Armourer 120817 24000009
Jacob Yokum Props Props Maker 120817 24000013
Lesley Earle Templeton Props Props Maker 120817 24000014
Tony Drawbridge Props Props Maker 120817 24000012
Chris Streeter Props Props Maker 120817 24000011
Simon Hames Props Props Maker 120817 24000010
Daryl Munton 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000550
Tom Mikota 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000549
Roger Shortt 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000513
Mark Tait 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000514
Mike Perry 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000512
Jane O'Callaghan 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000511
Sergei Nevshupov 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000510
Ben Thompson 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000515
Craig Wentworth 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000516
Todd Harvey 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000520
Sandip Kalsy 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000521
Kenneth Gimpelson 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000519
Chris George 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000518
Cory Bedwell 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000517
Nick McKenzie 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000509
Jean Matthews 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000508
Don Waller Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000499
William E Miller Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000500
Jon Turburfield Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000498
Kristin Solid Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000497
Kenny Roy Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000496
George Wong Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000501
Frank Durschinger 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000502
Joe Jackman 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000506
Jake Lee 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000507
Martin Hill 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000505
Mikael Hakansson 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000504
Mark Gee 3-D Animator 3D Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000503
Miae Lynn Kang 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000522
Scott Kilburn 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000523
Christopher Hamilton 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000540
Christian Hipp 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000541
Anne Hall 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000539
Michael Grobe 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000538
David Gould 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000537
Katherine Hurst 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000542
Jeff A Johnson 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000543
Michael Lemmon 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000547
Aron Makkai 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000548
Susie Kleis 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000546
Balazs Kiss 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000545
Tim Ketzer 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000544
Patrick Felgueras 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000536
Robert A D Frick 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000535
Gaku Tada 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000527
Hanzhi Tang 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000528
Brian Samuels 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000526
Jean-Colas Prunier 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000525
Matthias Menz 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000524
David Weitzberg 3-D Animator 3D Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000529
Michael Baltazar 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000530
Graeme Demmocks 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000534
Sam Bui 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000533
Philip Borg 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000532
Kelly Bechtle-Woods 3-D Animator 3D Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120933 23000531
Thea Govorko Assistant (to Ms. Blenkin & Ms. Cunningham) 120820 25000003
Brenna Townshend Assistant (to Mr. Black) 120820 25000004
Kay Kienzler Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000077
Daniel Marwick Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000078
Ben Hatton Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000076
Sally Gardiner Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000075
Jonny Doig Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000074
Spike Mountjoy Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000079
Gosia Piatek Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000080
Sarah Wilson Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000084
Mark Gabites Medic n/a 120966 25000085
Matthew Webling Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000083
Richard Thurston Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000082
Jennah Rasmussen Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000081
James Boyce Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000073
Teresa Barsali Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000072
Tom Hobbs Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000063
Joel Anscombe-Smith Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000064
Jamie Lawrence Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000062
Mike Gunn Production Facility Manager 120824 25000061
Jeanne Stuart Production Relocations Manager 120824 25000060
Murray O'Neil Office Runner Special Effects Runner 120988 25000065
Dean Powell Office Runner Special Effects Runner 120988 25000066
Cale Hetariki Office Runner Production Runner(Additional Miniatures Unit) 120988 25000070
Ross Collinge Office Runner Runner(Weta Workshop) 120988 25000071
Mike Minogue Office Runner Production Runner(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120988 25000069
Michelle Robertson Office Runner Post Production Runner 120988 25000068
James Meikle Office Runner Post Production Runner 120988 25000067
Mike Hayden Medic n/a 120966 25000086
Jane Perkins Medic n/a 120966 25000087
Inge Rademeyer Coordinator Relocation Coordinator 528 25000104
Edgar Wallace Other from original concept 120795 26000001
Jacqui Gee Coordinator Contracts Coordinator 528 25000103
Jamie Wilson Coordinator On-Set Coordinator(Weta Workshop/Skull Island Natives) 528 25000102
Tracy Morgan Coordinator Office Coordinator(Weta Workshop) 528 25000101
Merian C Cooper Other from original concept 120795 26000002
Hector Morales Other Facilities(Weta Workshop) 120795 26000003
Guy Adan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000003
Melissa Booth Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000004
Danielle Birch Publicity Publicity & Merchandising Coord. 120789 29000002
Philippa Wood Publicity Publicist 120789 29000001
Andrew Smith Manager Business Manager(Weta Workshop) 120827 28000001
Natasha Turner Coordinator (Additional Miniatures Unit) 528 25000100
Andy Buckley Coordinator Health & Safety Coordinator 528 25000099
John Tamanui Driver n/a 273 25000091
Charles Anglesey Driver n/a 273 25000092
Dominic Hayden Driver n/a 273 25000090
Seamus Kavanagh Driver n/a 273 25000089
Alfie Speight Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000088
Matthew Manning Driver n/a 273 25000093
Ben Clark Driver n/a 273 25000094
Pip Lingard Coordinator On-Set Coordinator 528 25000098
Richard Fraser Driver n/a 273 25000097
Steve Harvey Driver n/a 273 25000096
Dean Hudson Driver n/a 273 25000095
Tanya Buchanan Production Recruitment Manager 120824 25000059
Fiona Foster Production Pre-Production Dept. Manager 120824 25000058
Caroline Lackey Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000022
Victoria Burkhart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Amy Brennan Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000021
Carter Nixon Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000020
Mac Warbrick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Phil "The Hand" Shaw Production Assistant ADR PA 275 25000024
Ben Wood Production Assistant (Weta Workshop) 275 25000025
Andrew Cochrane Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Juliette Davis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Laura Jane Botting Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Emily Pearce Production Assistant Mocap Production Assistant 275 25000027
Emily Griffiths Production Assistant (Weta Workshop) 275 25000026
Clare McKee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Annica Ackerman Assistant (to Mr. Howard) 120820 25000017
Stephanie Kuttner Assistant (to Mr. Serkis) 120820 25000008
Liz Bowen Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000009
Phil Nixey Assistant (to Mr. Brody) 120820 25000007
Annaliese Levy Assistant (to Ms. Watts) 120820 25000006
Milano Miodino Assistant (to Ms. Watts) 120820 25000005
Heather Small Assistant Film Assistant 120820 25000010
Missy Rika Assistant On-Set Unit Assistant 120820 25000011
Jenny Williams Assistant (to Richard Taylor, Weta Workshop) 120820 25000015
Erin Horton Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000016
Melanie Morris Assistant (to Richard Taylor, Weta Workshop) 120820 25000014
Tim Haigh Assistant Unit Assistant(Additional Miniatures Unit) 120820 25000013
Chris Dymock Assistant On-Set Unit Assistant 120820 25000012
Jade Lorier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Nicky Muir Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Joanna Bunce Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000049
Rod Smith Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000050
Ngaire Woods Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000048
Petrina Hodgson Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000047
Fiona Bartlett Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000046
Jo Foster Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000051
Edith Thompson Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000052
Randall William Cook Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000056
Judy Alley Production Assets Manager 120824 25000057
Randy Cook Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000055
Anthony Norris Set Production Assistant On-Set PA 371 25000054
Rachael Boggs Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000053
Piers Gilbertson Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000045
Peter Russell Stand-In n/a 121015 25000044
Helen Greenway Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator's Assistant 271 25000036
Rob Faint Transportation Coordinator Transport On-Set Coordinator 271 25000037
Vaughn M Williams Transportation Coordinator Vehicle Wrangler 271 25000035
Jenny Morgan Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000034
Shange Rangi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Jaffray Sinclair Transportation Picture Vehicle Mechanic 120992 25000038
Michael Fogarty Transportation Picture Vehicle Mechanic 120992 25000039
Julia Walshaw Stand-In n/a 121015 25000043
Cori Gonzalez-Macuer Stand-In n/a 121015 25000042
Dan Hennah Transportation Vehicle Assistant 120992 25000041
Clive Denham Transportation Picture Vehicle Mechanic 120992 25000040
Matthew Riordan Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000495
Brett Purmal Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000494
Adam Ellis Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000347
Stephen Templer Graphic Artist (New York Streets Set) 120985 23000348
Daniel Reeve Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000346
Campbell Read Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000345
Campbell Read Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000344
Jean-Luc Azzis Digital Effects Artist 2D Lead Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000349
Lyse Beck Digital Effects Artist 2D Lead Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000350
Alfred Murrle Digital Effects Artist 2D Lead Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000354
Karim Sahai Digital Effects Artist 2D Lead Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000355
Phil Leonhardt Digital Effects Artist 2D Lead Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000353
Laure Lacroix Digital Effects Artist 2D Lead Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000352
Simon Jung Digital Effects Artist 2D Lead Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000351
Emma Cotsell Graphic Designer Design Dept. Administrator(Weta Workshop) 120860 23000343
Karla Ventocilla Curby Matte Painter Paint Artist 120959 23000342
Christine Feistl Matte Painter Lead Paint Artist 120959 23000333
Troy Ramsey Matte Painter Lead Paint Artist 120959 23000334
Jim Croasdale Matte Painter Lead Paint Artist 120959 23000332
Christine Cram Matte Painter Lead Paint Artist 120959 23000331
Paula Bell Matte Painter Lead Paint Artist 120959 23000330
Emrys Plaisted Matte Painter Lead Paint Artist 120959 23000335
Brad Selkirk Matte Painter Lead Paint Artist 120959 23000336
Mike Brazelton Matte Painter Paint Artist 120959 23000340
Seth F Miller Matte Painter Paint Artist 120959 23000341
Stella Ampatzi Matte Painter Paint Artist 120959 23000339
Paul Redican Matte Painter Lead Paint Artist 120959 23000338
Petra Stueben Matte Painter Lead Paint Artist 120959 23000337
Klaus Wuchta Digital Effects Artist 2D Lead Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000356
Holly Acton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000357
Aidan Fraser Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000375
Bill Gilman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000376
Erich Eder Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000374
Christina Drahos Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000373
Yann Doray Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000372
Moritz Glaesle Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000377
Julian Gnass Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000378
Jennifer Herbert Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000382
Tim Hey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000383
Ed Hawkins Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000381
Bruce Harris Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000380
Geoff Hadfield Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000379
Brett Dix Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000371
Gareth Dinneen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000370
John Benson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000361
Niki Bern Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000362
Joel Behrens Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000360
Richard Bain Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000359
Tim Baier Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000358
Hakan Blomdahl Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000363
David Brunette Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000364
Peter Connelly Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000368
Steve Cronin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000369
Ean Carr Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000367
Warwick Campbell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000366
Julian Bryant Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000365
Malcolm Wright Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000329
Trish Van't Hul Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000328
Tim Tozer Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000292
Dave Irons Miniatures Miniatures Engineer(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000293
Suzi Dykes-Smith Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000291
Simon Godsiff Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000290
Uli Beck-Schneider Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000289
Duncan Brown Miniatures Urethane Sprayer(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000294
Dave Goodin Miniatures Miniature Greens Supervisor(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000295
Kenneth Mitchell Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 121083 23000299
Kristos Focas Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 121083 23000300
Justine Scott Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 121083 23000298
Jimmy Walsh Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 121083 23000297
Frank Durham Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 121083 23000296
Tristan McCallum Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000288
Rob Gillies Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000287
Matthew Ward Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000278
Neil Schrader Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000279
Jordan Thomson Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000277
Johnny Fraser-Allen Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000276
Tim McLaughlin Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000042
Martin Gray Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000280
Mary MacLachlan Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000281
Niko Kaye Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000285
Wayne Dawson Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000286
Shelly Stewart Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000284
Rodney Ford Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000283
Matt Appleton Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000282
Nicky Giles Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 121083 23000301
Pietro Marson Miniatures Urethane Caster(Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 121083 23000302
Francis Hsu Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000319
Mathias Larserud Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000320
Jessica Cowley Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000318
Hyeseung Nam Cardwell Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000317
Jennifer Bloomfield Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000316
Mark Miller Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000321
Natalia Nevshupova Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000322
Angela Ursillo Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000326
Kara Vandeleur Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000327
Asa Svedberg Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000325
Anne Ritter Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000324
Lorraine Reen Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000323
Kyla Bendall Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000315
Ned Barraud Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000314
Mathieu Raynault Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000306
Simeon Duncombe Matte Painter Lead Texture Painter 120959 23000307
Rachael Haupt Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000305
Christian Haley Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000304
Peter Baustaedter Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000303
Mykola Gabchenko Matte Painter Lead Texture Painter 120959 23000308
Mel James Matte Painter (Lead Texture Painter) 120959 23000309
Mia Askew Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000313
Belinda Allen Matte Painter Texture Painter 120959 23000312
Hillary Yeo Matte Painter Lead Texture Painter 120959 23000311
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Matte Painter Lead Texture Painter 120959 23000310
Nic Hodgkinson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000384
Matthew Holland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000385
Christopher Hatala Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000458
Keith Huggins Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000459
Joe Han Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000457
Oliver Exmundo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000456
Stephen A Buckley Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000455
Michael Leonard Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000460
Chad Moffitt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000461
Mike Stevens Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000465
Greg Towner Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000466
John Sore Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000464
Jason Snyman Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000463
Eric C Reynolds Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000462
Alvise Avati Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000454
Elisabeth Arko Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000453
Guy Williams CG Supervisor 3D CG Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 779 23000444
R Christopher White CG Supervisor 3D CG Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 779 23000445
Christopher Encino Horvath CG Supervisor 3D CG Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 779 23000443
Simon Clutterbuck CG Supervisor 3D CG Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 779 23000442
Ben Wooten Character Design Senior Designer(Weta Workshop) 485 23000441
Matt Aitken CG Supervisor Pre-Production CG Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 779 23000446
Jamie Beard Animator Animation Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000447
Dietrich Hasse Animator Animation Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000451
Paul Story Animator Animation Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000452
Richard Frances-Moore Animator Animation Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000450
David Clayton Animator Animation Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000449
Andrew Calder Animator Animation Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000448
Dennis Yoo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000467
James Bennett Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000468
Ronald Kim Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000485
Nadine Lavoie Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000486
Patrick Kalyn Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000484
Victor Huang Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000483
Wayne Howe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000482
Staffan Linder Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000487
Randy Link Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000488
Gwilym Morris Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000492
Jakub Pistecky Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000493
Joel Meire Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000491
Robyn Luckham Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000490
Sophie Lodge Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000489
Traci Horie Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000481
Aron Hatfield Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000480
Alex Burt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000472
Josh Cooper Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000473
Samati Boonchitsitsak Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000471
Jeremy Bolan Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000470
Graham Binding Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000469
Frederic Cote Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000474
Robb Denovan Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000475
Kameron Gates Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000479
Ben Forster Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000478
Joel Fletcher Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000477
Richard Dexter Animator (Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000476
Erik Winquist Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120928 23000440
Charles Tait Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120928 23000439
Ben Morgan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000403
Jeremy Nelligan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000404
Chad Meire Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000402
Adam McInnes Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000401
Steve McGillen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000400
Torbjorn Olsson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000405
Helen Paul Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000406
Kelly Port Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000410
Glen Pratt Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000411
Darren M Poe Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000409
Ed Plant Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000408
Hannah Pierce Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000407
Steven C. McGee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000399
Scott Marriott Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000398
Kirsty Lamb Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000389
Cam Langs Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000390
Matt Kasmir Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000388
Kory Juul Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000387
Suzanne Jandu Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000386
Michael Lanzensberger Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000391
Douglas Larmour Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000392
Natalie McDonald Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000396
Keith MacGowan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000397
Thomas Loeder Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000395
Jessica Laszlo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000394
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000393
Mark Richardson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000412
Sandra Roach Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000413
Jeremy Goldman Digital Effects Artist Kong Fur Groom Lead 120960 23000430
David Ostler Digital Effects Artist Kong Fur Groom Lead 120960 23000431
Andrew Camenisch Digital Effects Artist Kong Facial Setup Lead 120960 23000429
Doug Cram Digital Effects Artist Asst. Compositor/Sr. Paint Artist(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000428
Paul Redican Digital Effects Artist Asst. Compositor/Sr. Paint Artist(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000427
Loren Robinson Digital Effects Artist Shake Artist 120960 23000432
Chris Davies Digital Effects Artist Shake Artist 120960 23000433
Adrian Samuels Digital Effects Digital Resource Manager 345 23000437
Mark Tait Lewis Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120928 23000438
Pete Williams Digital Effects Head of Digital Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 345 23000436
Billy Wychgel Digital Effects Artist Shake Artist 120960 23000435
Matt Greig Digital Effects Artist Shake Artist 120960 23000434
Hamish Schumacher Digital Effects Artist Asst. Compositor/Sr. Paint Artist(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000426
Christian Wieser Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000425
David Schnee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000417
Florian Schroeder Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000418
Caterina Schiffers Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000416
Olivier Sarda Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000415
Christoph Salzmann Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000414
Martin Simcock Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000419
Cameron Smith Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000420
Matthew Wallin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000424
Guerdon Trueblood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000423
John Swinnerton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000422
Tamara Stone Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120960 23000421
Mark Skinner Miniatures Miniatures Technician(Weta Workshop) 121083 23000274
Markos Rounthwaite Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000039
Conrad Pope Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000038
Chris Beth Performer Ethnic Winds 120819 8000039
Frank Bennett Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000037
Patrick Russ Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000036
Blake Neely Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000035
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000040
Joel Iwataki Score Recording n/a 120840 8000041
Joe Young Song ("I'm Sitting on Top of the World") 120859 8000045
Sam Lewis Song ("I'm Sitting on Top of the World") 120859 8000046
Ray Henderson Song ("I'm Sitting on Top of the World") 120859 8000044
James T Hill Score Recording Additional Recording 120840 8000043
Alan Meyerson Score Recording n/a 120840 8000042
Brad Dechter Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000034
Bruce Babcock Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000033
Marie Ebbing Music Editor n/a 214 8000024
Malcolm Fife Music Editor n/a 214 8000025
Peter Myles Music Editor n/a 214 8000023
David Olson Music Editor n/a 214 8000022
Jim Weidman Music Editor n/a 214 8000021
Jonathon Stevens Music Editor n/a 214 8000026
Richard Grant Music Engineer Auricle Control Systems 120837 8000027
Pete Anthony Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000031
Jon Kull Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000032
Jeff Atmajian Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000030
Blake Neely Music Producer Score Co-Producer 323 8000029
Jeff Atmajian Music Producer Score Co-Producer 323 8000028
Al Jolson Song Performer ("I'm Sitting on Top of the World") 120788 8000047
Liz Constantine Vocals n/a 121032 8000048
Tanea Chapman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Chris Meder Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Kathryn Lim Set Dresser Set Finishing Supervisor 197 9000015
Tim Barlowe Set Designer (New York Streets Set) 202 9000014
Miriam Barrard Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Amber Richards Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Andy McLaren Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Jackie Gilmore Set Dresser (New York Streets Set) 197 9000023
Gillian West-Walker Set Dresser (New York Streets Set) 197 9000024
Jeanette Goode Set Dresser (New York Streets Set) 197 9000022
Michael J Roberts Set Dresser Assistant Dresser 197 9000021
Ben Whale Set Dresser Assistant Dresser 197 9000020
Christina Crawford Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Barry Read Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Dan Hennah Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Dan Hennah Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Grant Major Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Juanita Lascarro Vocals Score Vocals 121032 8000050
Ben Inman Vocals Solo Score Vocal 121032 8000049
Simon Bright Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Joe Bleakley Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Philip Thomas Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Darryl Longstaffe Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Michael Pangrazio Art Director (Weta Digital Ltd.) 183 9000008
Simon Harper Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Dave Cooke Art Director (New York Streets Set) 183 9000006
Becky Bentham Music Coordinator Solo Vocal Coordinator(Hothouse Music Ltd.) 206 8000020
Nigel Scott Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000019
Lee Wimer Color Timer n/a 120921 6000079
Alys Rowe Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000080
Lynne Reed Color Timer n/a 120921 6000078
Joerg W Bungert Color Timer (Weta Digital Ltd.) 120921 6000077
Peter Doyle Color Timer Grading 120921 6000076
Jesse Nevill Camera Trainee (Additional Miniatures Unit) 120998 6000081
Lee Bramwell Camera Coordinator Camera Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 121105 6000082
Jabez Olssen Editor n/a 172 7000002
Jonno Woodford-Robinson Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Jamie Selkirk Editor n/a 172 7000001
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000084
Becky Roberts Camera Coordinator n/a 121105 6000083
Joerg W Bungert Colorist n/a 120920 6000075
Billy Wychgel Colorist n/a 120920 6000074
Vickie-Lynn Roy Grader Lustre Assistant 121138 6000065
Dane Rapaport Grader Colour/Grading TD 121138 6000066
Eszter Nagy Grader Lustre Assistant 121138 6000064
Jayne Herrmann Grader Grade/Digital Intermediate Assistant Coordinator 121138 6000063
Nadia Diggins Grader Grade/Digital Intermediate Coordinator 121138 6000062
Jon Newell Grader Telecine 121138 6000067
David Holden Grader Telecine 121138 6000068
David Cole Colorist Supervising Digital Colorist 120920 6000072
Melissa Kangleon Colorist n/a 120920 6000073
Andy Wickens Film Lab Lab Liaison 120850 6000071
Mike Knudsen Focus Puller (Miniatures 1st Unit) 332 6000070
David Hollingsworth Grader Telecine 121138 6000069
Neil Aldridge Dialogue Editor Dialogue Assistant 204 7000004
Tam Webster Editorial Assistant Editorial Digi Assistant 120855 7000005
Aaron Martin Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000010
Mel Wesson Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000011
Stuart Thomas Music Supervising Technical Assistant 120781 8000008
Janet Roddick Music Additional Ambient Music 120781 8000007
Steve Roche Music Additional Ambient Music 120781 8000006
Mark Graham Music Librarian 120781 8000012
Max Steiner Music ("Fanfare No. 1 from Underscore of King Kong, 1933") 120781 8000013
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000017
Sally Stevens Music Contractor Vocal Contractor(Hollywood Film Chorale) 121013 8000018
Bruce Babcock Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000016
Mike Nowak Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000015
Pete Anthony Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000014
David Long Music Additional Ambient Music 120781 8000005
David Donaldson Music Additional Ambient Music 120781 8000004
Henry Karjalainen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Mark Hawthorne Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Dave Birrell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Hayley French Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000007
Aaron Cubis Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000006
Simon Price Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Patrick Van Oorschot Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Blake Neely Music n/a 120781 8000002
James Newton Howard Music Composer 120781 8000001
Kate Maxwell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Damian McDonnell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Justine King Set Dresser (New York Streets Set) 197 9000025
Nikki Jones Set Dresser (New York Streets Set) 197 9000026
Ross Joblin Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000101
Aaron Fitzpatrick Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000102
Paul Radford Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000100
Jonathan Rodgers Painter n/a 200 9000099
Eileen McCann Painter n/a 200 9000098
Clare Ashton Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000103
Victoria Hamilton Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000104
Markus McIntyre Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000108
Jason Holland Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000109
Matthew Panzera Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000107
Mark Molnar Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000106
Prunella Wilde Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000105
Therese "Bobo" Eberhard Painter n/a 200 9000097
Brett Larsen Painter n/a 200 9000096
Stephen Crowe Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000087
Steve Unwin Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000088
Shaun Bolton Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000086
Sam Belcher Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000085
Robert Baldwin Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000084
Tom Lauten Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000089
Warren Mahy Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000090
Renee Te Pairi Painter n/a 200 9000094
Stephen Crene Painter n/a 200 9000095
Kirsty Williams Scenic Artist (Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 745 9000093
Genevieve Cooper Scenic Artist (Weta Workshop/Miniature Greens) 745 9000092
Anna Munro Scenic Artist Textile Artist 745 9000091
Laurie Meleisea Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000110
Tane Griffin Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000111
John Duffy Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000129
Samuel Von Kersenberg Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000130
Howard Carr Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000128
Craig Richardson Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000127
Adam Bulman Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000126
Stephen Gilbert Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000131
David Miskell Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000132
Simon Chisnall Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000136
Vicki Russell Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000137
Timothy Munro Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000135
Dustin Archer Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000134
David Radford Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000133
Shanon Stevens Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000125
Blair Martin Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000124
Noel Williamson Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000115
Nicole Spackman Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000116
James Wickison Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000114
Marcus Simpson-Wild Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000113
Glen Altman Painter (New York Streets Set) 200 9000112
Rodney Muganza Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000117
Ionanis Kotsapis Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000118
Sam Tack Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000122
Albert Taurerewa Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000123
Rory R Byrne Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000121
Lawrence Taula Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000120
Sione Sionetama Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000119
Paul Tobin Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000083
Miles Teves Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000082
Alexander Still Sculptor n/a 120910 9000045
Allen French Sculptor n/a 120910 9000046
Adam Wheatley Sculptor n/a 120910 9000044
Aaron Gardiner Sculptor n/a 120910 9000043
Shane Kenneally Sculptor n/a 120910 9000042
David Hudson Sculptor n/a 120910 9000047
Chris Covich Sculptor n/a 120910 9000048
Neil Testa Sculptor n/a 120910 9000052
Mark Whelehan Sculptor n/a 120910 9000053
Stephen Belsten Sculptor n/a 120910 9000051
Kirk Nicholls Sculptor n/a 120910 9000050
Eli Faulkner Sculptor n/a 120910 9000049
Malcolm Frazer Sculptor n/a 120910 9000041
Christopher Aitken Sculptor n/a 120910 9000040
Bill Ryalls Sculptor Sculpting Leading Hand 120910 9000030
Hal Jones Sculptor Sculpting Leading Hand 120910 9000031
Winiata Tapsell Sculptor Sculpting Leading Hand 120910 9000029
Ra Vincent Sculptor Sculpting Supervisor 120910 9000028
Eliza Meldrum Set Dresser (New York Streets Set) 197 9000027
Richard Fennell Sculptor Sculpting Leading Hand 120910 9000032
Aron Thorpe Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
Tony Ferrier Sculptor n/a 120910 9000038
Hamish Wain Sculptor n/a 120910 9000039
Robert Reedy Sculptor n/a 120910 9000037
Sam Genet Sculptor n/a 120910 9000036
Chris Ratau Sculptor n/a 120910 9000035
Paul Quested Sculptor n/a 120910 9000054
Raynia Pikari Sculptor n/a 120910 9000055
David Meng Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000073
Don Brooker Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000074
Daniel Falconer Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000072
Christian Pearce Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000071
Christian Gosset Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000070
Eden Small Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000075
Gary Hunt Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000076
Jamie Beswarick Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000080
Jonas Springborg Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000081
Heather Kilgour Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000079
Greg Tozer Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000078
Greg Broadmore Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000077
Chris Guise Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000069
Bryce Curtis Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000068
Terence Turner Sculptor n/a 120910 9000059
Lucas Hancock Sculptor n/a 120910 9000060
Murray Sparrow Sculptor n/a 120910 9000058
Juanita Carroll Sculptor n/a 120910 9000057
Lance Setephano Sculptor n/a 120910 9000056
Taupuhi McLetchie Sculptor n/a 120910 9000061
Hayden Prujean Sculptor n/a 120910 9000062
Ben Hawker Sculptor Creature Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000066
Bill Hunt Sculptor (Weta Workshop) 120910 9000065
Bodhi Vincent Sculptor n/a 120910 9000064
Marc Trunk Sculptor n/a 120910 9000063
Angus Cameron Grader Grade/Digital Intermediate Operations Supervisor 121138 6000061
Richard Elworthy Loader Clapper Loader(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120956 6000060
Jodie Taylor Actor Burlesque Dancer 1 1000074
Hilton Denis Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000075
Crushanin Dixor-McIvor Actor Burlesque Dancer 1 1000073
Belindalee Hope Actor Burlesque Dancer 1 1000072
Geoff Allen Actor Pressman 1 1000071
Geoff Dunstan Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000076
Daniel Tusia Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000077
Sosina Wogayehu Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000081
Peter Corrigan Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000082
Jesse Rasmussen Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000080
Shannon Wilson Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000079
Paul Wilson Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000078
Geoff Timblick Actor Pressman 1 1000070
Jennifer Gertler Actor NY Stander 1 1000069
John Dybvig Actor NY Police Officer 1 1000060
Stig Eldred Actor Army Commander 1 1000061
Gene De Marco Actor Pilot 1 1000059
Rodney Cook Actor Pilot 1 1000058
Jim Dietz Actor Pilot 1 1000057
Billy Jackson Actor NY Children 1 1000062
Katie Jackson Actor NY Children 1 1000063
Kathy Burns Actor NY Stander 1 1000067
Jo Gertler Actor NY Stander 1 1000068
Bob Burns Actor NY Stander 1 1000066
Samuel Taylor Actor Hooverville Mother & Child 1 1000065
Tania Rodger Actor Hooverville Mother & Child 1 1000064
Collin Boggars Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000083
Susan Eastwood Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000084
Peter Jackson Director n/a 2 2000001
John Bacchus Director n/a 2 2000002
Matt Wilson Actor Photographer 1 1000101
Jim McLarty Actor Photographer 1 1000100
Ross Duncan Actor Audience Member 1 1000099
Peter Jackson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Fran Walsh Producer n/a 3 3000002
Eileen Moran Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Annette Wullems Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Philippa Boyens Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Carolynne Cunningham Producer n/a 3 3000004
Jan Blenkin Producer n/a 3 3000003
Lawrence Jarden Actor NY Police Chief 1 1000098
Glen Drake Actor Theatre Actor 1 1000097
Peter Jackson Actor Gunner 1 1000088
Rick Porras Actor Gunner 1 1000089
Felicia O'Brien Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000087
Darryl John Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000086
Carol Dallas Actor Vaudeville Acts 1 1000085
Frank Darabont Actor Gunner 1 1000090
Hamish Bruce Actor Gunner 1 1000091
Lorraine Ashbourne Actor Theatre Actor 1 1000095
Edwin Wright Actor Theatre Actor 1 1000096
Luanne Gordon Actor Theatre Actor 1 1000094
Julia Walshaw Actor Broadway Ann 1 1000093
Latham Gaines Actor Photographer 1 1000092
Rick Baker Actor Pilot 1 1000056
Chic Littlewood Actor Old Security Guard 1 1000055
Jim Knobeloch Actor Thuggish Studio Guy 1 1000019
Ric Herbert Actor Sleazy Studio Guy 1 1000020
Pip Mushin Actor Zelman 1 1000018
David Pittu Actor Weston 1 1000017
David Denis Actor Taps 1 1000016
Lee Donahue Actor Studio Guy's Assistant 1 1000021
Tom Hobbs Actor Young Assistant 1 1000022
Michael Lawrence Actor Venture Crew 1 1000026
Crawford Thompson Actor Venture Crew 1 1000027
Frank Edwards Actor Venture Crew 1 1000025
Jed Brophy Actor Venture Crew 1 1000024
Tiriel Mora Actor Fruit Vendor 1 1000023
Geraldine Brophy Actor Maude 1 1000015
Mark Hadlow Actor Harry 1 1000014
Colin Hanks Actor Preston 1 1000005
Andy Serkis Actor Kong/Lumpy 1 1000006
Thomas Kretschmann Actor Captain Englehorn 1 1000004
Adrien Brody Actor Jack Driscoll 1 1000003
Jack Black Actor Carl Denham 1 1000002
Evan Dexter Parke Actor Hayes 1 1000007
Jamie Bell Actor Jimmy 1 1000008
Kyle Chandler Actor Bruce 1 1000012
Williams Johnson Actor Manny 1 1000013
Craig Hall Actor Mike 1 1000011
John Sumner Actor Herb 1 1000010
Lobo Chan Actor Choy 1 1000009
Richard Kavanagh Actor Venture Crew 1 1000028
Stephen Hall Actor Venture Crew 1 1000029
Peter McKenzie Actor Venture Crew 1 1000046
Peter Ford Actor Venture Crew 1 1000047
Chris Bailey Actor Venture Crew 1 1000045
Greg Smith Actor Venture Crew 1 1000044
David Dengelo Actor Venture Crew 1 1000043
Tamihana Nuku Actor Venture Crew 1 1000048
Russell Dubois Actor Venture Crew 1 1000049
Terence Griffiths Actor Skull Islander 1 1000053
Stephen A Buckley Actor Cab Driver 1 1000054
Jacinta Wawatai Actor Feral Child 1 1000052
Vicky Haughton Actor Sharwoman 1 1000051
Philip Grieve Actor Laughing Man 1 1000050
Ray Woolf Actor (Venture Crew) 1 1000042
John Clarke Actor Venture Crew 1 1000041
Steve Reinsfield Actor Venture Crew 1 1000033
John Wraight Actor Venture Crew 1 1000034
Tim Wong Actor Venture Crew 1 1000032
Joe Folau Actor Venture Crew 1 1000031
William A Wallace Actor Venture Crew 1 1000030
Matthew Chamberlain Actor Venture Crew 1 1000035
Lee Hartley Actor (Venture Crew) 1 1000036
Toa Waaka Actor Venture Crew 1 1000040
Jason Whyte Actor Venture Crew 1 1000039
Louis Sutherland Actor Venture Crew 1 1000038
Troy O'Kane Actor Venture Crew 1 1000037
Peter Jackson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Fran Walsh Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Lars Kramer Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000024
Gary Laurie Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000025
Oliver Kirchhoff Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000023
Peter Godden Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000022
Christoph Gaudl Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000021
Kurt Nellis Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000026
Michael Sarkis Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000027
Warren O'Keefe Camera Technical Manager 120798 6000031
Kai Cheong Yeung Camera Technical Manager 120798 6000032
Ian Bidgood Camera Technical Supervisor 120798 6000030
Denis Trutanic Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000029
Rolf Schneider Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000028
Allan Torp Jensen Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000019
Stefan Galleithner Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000018
Andy Sych Camera Spacecam Technician 120798 6000008
Richard Hopkins Camera Senior Camera TD 120798 6000009
John Cavill Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Rhys Duncan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Cameron McLean Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Sergei Koudriavtsev Camera Senior Camera TD 120798 6000010
Wolfgang Niedermeier Camera Senior Camera TD 120798 6000011
Elisenda Faustino Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000016
Paul Flanagan Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000017
Erik Bierens Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000015
Michael Bain Camera Camera TD/Matchmover 120798 6000014
Albrecht Steinmetz Camera Senior Camera TD 120798 6000012
Colin Deane Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000033
Dean McCarroll Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000034
Tam Webster Projectionist n/a 121104 6000051
Aaron Cubis Projectionist n/a 121104 6000052
Leon Thomas Video Assist/Playback Digi Assist Operator(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120899 6000050
Jennie Winter Video Assist/Playback Digi Assist Operator(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120899 6000049
James Best Video Assist/Playback Digital Assist Assistant 120899 6000048
Pierre Vinet Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000053
Steven McNicholl Photography Stills Assistant 120835 6000054
Garth Michael Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000058
Alex Bishop Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000059
Iva Leonard Photography Reference Photographer 120835 6000057
Matt Mueller Photography Senior Photographer 120835 6000056
Guy Robinson Photography Sky Photographer 120835 6000055
Bram Tulloch Video Assist/Playback Digital Assist Operator 120899 6000047
Zeb Simpson Video Assist/Playback Digital Assist Assistant 120899 6000046
Natacha Lee Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000038
Charles Edwards Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000039
Stephen Allanson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000037
Helen Ward Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000036
Sean Kelly Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000035
Andrew Stroud Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000040
Blair Ihaka Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000041
Luis Olivares Video Assist/Playback Digital Assist Operator 120899 6000045
Angus Ward Assistant Camera (Additional Miniatures Unit) 233 6000044
Matthew Parsons Assistant Camera (Miniatures 1st Unit) 233 6000043
Harry Slowey Assistant Camera (Miniatures 1st Unit) 233 6000042
Simon Harding Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Alex Funke Director of Photography Visual Effects Director of Photography(Miniatures 1st Unit) 120780 6000003
Zo Hartley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Del Chatterton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Jacqui Pryor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Byron Darling Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Skot Thomas Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Darren Mackie Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
David Norris Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Marty Walsh Assistant Director (Miniatures 1st Unit) 163 5000022
Pippa Anderson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000023
Anna Groves Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Sarah Lowe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Robyn Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Richard Matthews Assistant Director Add'l 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000011
Stephanie Weststrate Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Anne Bruning Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
David Sa'ena Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000002
Edgar Wallace Source Material (From Story) 120786 4000005
Merian C Cooper Source Material (From Story) 120786 4000004
Philippa Boyens Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Kosta Vatselias Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Brigette Yorke Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Carolynne Cunningham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Marc Ashton Assistant Director Key Second Assistant Director 163 5000009
Cyndi Ochs Production Manager (Weta Digital Ltd.) 305 5000007
Gayle Munro Production Manager (Weta Workshop) 305 5000006
Belindalee Hope Production Manager (Miniatures 1st Unit) 305 5000005
Jared Connon Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Peter Tonks Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Samuel L Rohn Location Scout (New York) 311 5000042
Leonne Kassler Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000043
Carl Bellavia Location Scout (New York) 311 5000041
Mark Waniga Location Scout (New York) 311 5000040
Kate Hawkins Production Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator 162 5000039
Matthew Gordon Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000044
Helene Takacs Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000045
Andrew Lesnie Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Richard Bluck Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Boris Kunac Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000048
Aimee Aspinall Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000047
Colette Birrell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000046
Marion Davey Production Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator 162 5000038
Holger Spill Production Coordinator Conforming Production Coordinator 162 5000037
Shara Comer Hudson Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000029
Rebecca Rowe Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000030
Merrin Ruck Script Supervisor (Miniatures 1st Unit) 191 5000028
Veronique Lawrence Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Victoria Sullivan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Arwen Munro Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Clare Olsen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Hannah Clarke Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000036
Kim Lavery Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Kat Stephens Production Coordinator (Miniatures 1st Unit) 162 5000034
Angela Waller Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000033
Mark Unwin Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000138
Aaron McGuire Painter Paint Labourer(New York Streets Set) 200 9000139
Geoff Weir Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000019
Jason Robertson Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000020
Andy Worrington Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000018
Paul Naylor Rigging Electrician Rigging Lead Hand 120958 15000017
Tammy Davis Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000016
Jay Rei Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000021
Luke Worthington Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000022
Christopher Kruszona Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000026
Jim Yuill Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000027
Shane Braid Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000025
Peter M James Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000024
Michael Braid Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000023
Bryan Crump Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000015
Blair Teesdale Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000014
Nick Payne Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000005
Glen Ayrton Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000006
Hansel Verkerk Rigging Electrician Lead Rigging Technician 120958 15000004
Nigel Percy Rigging Electrician CAD Rigging 120958 15000003
Andrew Ayrton Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000002
Neil Benseman Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000007
Mike Arthur Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000008
Hohepa Winiata Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000012
Alan Fraser Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000013
Maia Whittet Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000011
Phil Blackburn Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000010
Jo Kilgour Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000009
Ross Jones Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000028
Scott Woolley Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000029
Taipua Adams Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000047
Edward Tyrie Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000048
Sam Fordham Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000046
Benjamin Thurston Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000045
Mike Toki-Pangari Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000044
Craig Farrand Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000049
Mike Slater Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000050
Mark Newnham Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000054
Gus Salla Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000055
Jordan O'Neill Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000053
Chris Emerre Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000052
Richard Riwaka Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000051
Alan Solly Lighting Technician n/a 120907 150000