The Matrix Reloaded (2003)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Spencer Mulcahy Electrician (U.S. Second Unit) 450 15000114
Kim Marks Director of Photography (U.S. Second Unit) 120780 6000004
Starrs McBurney Assistant Camera "B" Camera Second Assistant(U.S. Camera Department) 233 6000026
Mark Watson Electrician (Australian Electrical Department) 450 15000078
Charlie Araki Accountant Construction Accountant(U.S.) 120802 16000007
Saundra Marie Ardito Accountant Picture Car Accountant(U.S.) 120802 16000011
Sean Hobin Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000018
Yuen Wo-Ping Choreographer Kung Fu choreographer 120803 17000001
Suzie Bruce Assistant Accountant Per Diem(Australia) 120950 16000019
Anthony Toy Video Video Compositor 120800 6000046
Steven Condiotti Gaffer (U.S. Second Unit) 268 15000068
Gil Tobin Costumes Dyer(U.S. Costume Department) 120828 13000023
Niamh Murphy Costumes Key Dyer(U.S. Costume Department) 120828 13000021
Damien Drew Assistant Art Director (Australian Art Department) 315 9000127
Chandra M. Moore Costumes Dyer(U.S. Costume Department) 120828 13000025
Rebeka L Roberts Costumes Ager(U.S. Costume Department) 120828 13000027
Roger Dodd Special Effects Technician (U.S.) 242 23000125
Larry Mah Music Engineer Synthesizers Mixer 120837 8000009
Jules Cook Art Director (Australian Art Department) 183 9000007
Warren Findlay Construction Fibre Glasser(Australian Property Department) 120900 21000104
Paul Sanchez Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(U.S. Second Unit) 233 6000028
Hamish Raven Carpenter Decoration Carpenter(Australian Art Department) 529 21000001
Matt O'Calahan Software Engineer Data Tracker(U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 121071 23000177
Adrian Paul DeGroot Software Engineer Software Developer(Animal Logic Films) 121071 23000178
John Meehan Software Engineer Data Tracker(U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 121071 23000176
Andrea Donnelly Software Engineer Data Tracker(U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 121071 23000174
Dan Camp Software Engineer Data Tracker(U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 121071 23000173
Mark Robinson Software Engineer Software Developer(Animal Logic Films) 121071 23000179
Steven M. Ilous Software Engineer Data Tracker(U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 121071 23000175
James Rutherford Software Engineer Software Developer(Animal Logic Films) 121071 23000180
Joshua Storck Software Engineer Software(Zion Unit) 121071 23000184
Michael Quan Software Engineer System Administration(Zion Unit) 121071 23000185
Jeremy Yabrow Software Engineer Software(Zion Unit) 121071 23000183
Andrew Honnibal Software Engineer Data Operations Support(Animal Logic Films) 121071 23000182
Mark Sopuch Software Engineer Data Operations Support(Animal Logic Films) 121071 23000181
Clark Graff Software Engineer Rig/AV Designer 121071 23000172
Bill Beemer Software Engineer System Technician 121071 23000171
Octavia Schweitzer Effects Coordinator Background Stills Coordinator 120917 23000163
Brice Parker Effects Coordinator (The Matrix Unit) 120917 23000164
John Mavety Effects Coordinator Data Wrangler 120917 23000162
Alison Pirlo Effects Coordinator Data Wrangler 120917 23000161
Felix Pomeranz Effects Coordinator Senior Data Wrangler 120917 23000160
Clay Reinhold Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000029
Robin Young Effects Coordinator (The Matrix Unit) 120917 23000165
Bruce Schluter Titles and Opticals Title Design 121075 23000169
John Klepper Software Engineer System Operator 121071 23000170
Spencer Cook Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000168
Lyndon J Barrois Animation Supervisor (Zion Unit) 120918 23000167
Michael F Gay Animation Supervisor (The Matrix Unit) 120918 23000166
Ryan Schnizlein Software Engineer System Administration(Zion Unit) 121071 23000186
Venus Klinger Software Engineer System Administration(Zion Unit) 121071 23000187
Lewis Morley Modelmaker Concept Modelmaker 120919 23000207
Marilyn Pride Modelmaker Concept Modelmaker 120919 23000208
Nicolle Cornute Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000206
Heather MacPhee Rotoscope Animator 2-D Roto(Zion Unit) 121082 23000205
Mike Brazelton Rotoscope Animator 2-D Roto(Zion Unit) 121082 23000203
Joshua H Johnson Rotoscope Animator 2-D Roto(Zion Unit) 121082 23000204
Brian Freisinger Modelmaker Modeler(The Matrix Unit) 120919 23000209
Rene Garcia Jr. Modelmaker Modeler(The Matrix Unit) 120919 23000210
Scott Fritts Modelmaker Modeler(Zion Unit) 120919 23000214
Richard Hurrey Modelmaker Modeler(Zion Unit) 120919 23000215
John Daniel Modelmaker Modeler(Zion Unit) 120919 23000213
Christopher Eng Modelmaker Modeler(The Matrix Unit) 120919 23000212
Steve Rheinfrank Modelmaker Modeler(The Matrix Unit) 120919 23000211
Michele A Spina Rotoscope Animator 2-D Roto(Zion Unit) 121082 23000202
Derek Krauss Rotoscope Animator 2-D Roto(The Matrix Unit) 121082 23000201
Stephen Kowalski Software Engineer Systems Research & Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000192
Bruce Navsky Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000193
Nick Bali Software Engineer Systems Research & Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000191
Kevin Conde Software Engineer System Administration(Zion Unit) 121071 23000190
Tom Lafferty Software Engineer System Administration(Zion Unit) 121071 23000188
Martin Calderon Software Engineer System Administration(Zion Unit) 121071 23000189
Jeff Hill Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000194
Greg Shimp Rotoscope Animator 2-D Roto(The Matrix Unit) 121082 23000195
Justin Graham Rotoscope Animator 2-D Roto(The Matrix Unit) 121082 23000199
Alicia Bissinger Rotoscope Animator 2-D Roto(The Matrix Unit) 121082 23000200
Matthew Adams Rotoscope Animator 2-D Roto(The Matrix Unit) 121082 23000198
Hillary Hoggard Rotoscope Animator 2-D Roto(The Matrix Unit) 121082 23000197
Jeff Allen Rotoscope Animator 2-D Roto(The Matrix Unit) 121082 23000196
Jodie Olde Effects Coordinator Assistant Coordinator 120917 23000159
Jodie Weston Effects Coordinator Database Coordinator 120917 23000158
Larry DeUnger Special Effects Technician (U.S.) 242 23000120
Darryll Dodson Special Effects Technician (U.S.) 242 23000121
John S Baker Special Effects Technician (U.S.) 242 23000119
Jason Grant Special Effects Technician Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000118
Kevin Turner Special Effects Technician Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000116
Jamie Howe Special Effects Technician Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000117
Michael Brown Special Effects Technician (U.S.) 242 23000122
Jim Girch Special Effects Technician (U.S.) 242 23000123
Ruben Garcia Special Effects Technician (U.S.) 242 23000127
Jim Henry Special Effects Technician (U.S.) 242 23000128
Eric Dressor Special Effects Technician (U.S.) 242 23000126
Mark Thomas Woods Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000031
Thomas Baumann Special Effects Technician (U.S.) 242 23000124
Patrick Gately Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000115
Zach Mason Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000114
Steve Yardley Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000106
Paul Raymond Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000107
Chris Petit Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000033
Tom Forrest Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000105
David P I James Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000103
Ray Fowler Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000104
Russell Moore Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000032
Kim Hilder Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000108
John Jopson Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000112
Shane Murphy Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000113
Blair Maxwell Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000111
Billy Aziz Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000110
Matthew Ward Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000109
Tim Riach Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000129
Mark Koivu Special Effects Technician (U.S. Second Unit) 242 23000130
Jordan Pickering Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000030
Jason Brackett Special Effects Gang Boss(Model Unit) 168 23000150
Matthew Heron Special Effects Gang Boss(Model Unit) 168 23000149
Albert Marangoni Special Effects Purchaser(U.S.) 168 23000148
Tony Centonze Special Effects (U.S.) 168 23000146
Hans Metz Special Effects Shop Supervisor(U.S.) 168 23000147
Roswitha Adldinger Special Effects Assistant Breakaway Assistant(Australian Special Effects Department) 514 23000151
Tim McGaw Special Effects Assistant Breakaway Assistant(Australian Special Effects Department) 514 23000152
Stewart Riach Special Effects Assistant Engineering Assistant(Australian Special Effects Department) 514 23000156
Danielle Costa Effects Coordinator n/a 120917 23000157
Eucla Davies Special Effects Assistant Engineering Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 514 23000155
Kara Walsh Special Effects Assistant Breakaway Assistant(Australian Special Effects Department) 514 23000154
Kirsteen Pieterse Special Effects Assistant Breakaway Assistant(Australian Special Effects Department) 514 23000153
Harvey Juchau Special Effects Gag Buyer(Australian Special Effects Department) 168 23000145
David Pride Special Effects Design Engineer(Australian Special Effects Department) 168 23000144
Richard Spah Special Effects Technician (Model Unit) 242 23000135
Matt Prine Special Effects Technician (Model Unit) 242 23000136
David R Wood Special Effects Technician (U.S. Second Unit) 242 23000133
Keith Suzuki Special Effects Technician (U.S. Second Unit) 242 23000132
Tom Rasada Special Effects Technician (U.S. Second Unit) 242 23000131
Wedrell L James II Special Effects Technician (Model Unit) 242 23000137
Tim Wessling Special Effects Technician (Model Unit) 242 23000138
Geoff Heron Special Effects Coordinator (Model Unit) 241 23000142
Dave Young Special Effects Design Engineer(Australian Special Effects Department) 168 23000143
Jeffrey Valdez Special Effects Technician (Model Unit) 242 23000141
Sarah Shores Special Effects Technician (Model Unit) 242 23000140
Dennis Forry Special Effects Technician (Model Unit) 242 23000139
Sergio Garcia Abad Modelmaker CG Character & Object Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000216
Francois Bordez Modelmaker CG Character & Object Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000217
Sandy Dong Background Painter 3-D Texture Painter(The Matrix Unit) 121029 23000290
Janelle Pierce Background Painter 3-D Texture Painter(The Matrix Unit) 121029 23000291
Bret St Clair CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000289
David A Smith CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000288
Jake Morrison CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000286
David Seager CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000287
Greg Shimp Background Painter 2-D Painter(The Matrix Unit) 121029 23000292
Jeff Allen Background Painter 2-D Painter(The Matrix Unit) 121029 23000293
Alicia Bissinger Background Painter 2-D Painter(The Matrix Unit) 121029 23000297
Derek Krauss Background Painter 2-D Painter(The Matrix Unit) 121029 23000298
Justin Graham Background Painter 2-D Painter(The Matrix Unit) 121029 23000296
Matthew Adams Background Painter 2-D Painter(The Matrix Unit) 121029 23000295
Hillary Hoggard Background Painter 2-D Painter(The Matrix Unit) 121029 23000294
Michael Schmitt CG Supervisor (Giant Killer Robots Inc) 779 23000285
Marcus Stokes CG Supervisor (Zion Unit) 779 23000284
Dominique Vidal CG Supervisor (Buf Compagnie) 779 23000276
Olivier Dumont CG Supervisor (Buf Compagnie) 779 23000277
David Takayama CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000275
Laurent Panissier CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000274
Bastien Charrier CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000272
Yoan Lepesme CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000273
Olivier Cauwet CG Supervisor (Buf Compagnie) 779 23000278
Wayne Baker Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000024
Randy Goux CG Supervisor (Zion Unit) 779 23000282
Tom L Hutchinson CG Supervisor (Zion Unit) 779 23000283
Jay Reynolds CG Supervisor (The Matrix Unit) 779 23000281
Greg Juby CG Supervisor (The Matrix Unit) 779 23000280
George Borshukov CG Supervisor (The Matrix Unit) 779 23000279
Devorah Petty Background Painter 3-D Texture Painter(Zion Unit) 121029 23000299
Owen Demers Background Painter 3-D Texture Painter(Zion Unit) 121029 23000300
Llaszlo Kiss Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000319
Sunit Parekh Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000320
Naomi Hatchman Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000318
Wayde Duncan-Smith Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000317
Craig Welsh Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000315
Emmanuel Blasset Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000316
Andrew Ritchie Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000321
Ray Van Steenwyk Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000322
Sonia Calvert Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000326
Jonathan Hairman Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000327
Dan Breckwoldt Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000325
Mark Barber Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000324
Vaughn Arnup Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000323
Adam Ryan Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000314
Jeff Renton Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000313
Joe Strasser Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121029 23000304
John Wissler Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121029 23000305
Travis Price Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121029 23000303
Sevendalino Khay Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121029 23000302
Ed Quintero Background Painter 3-D Texture Painter(Zion Unit) 121029 23000301
Tom Proctor Background Artist Background Stills Supervisor 490 23000306
Steven Bovaird Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000307
Ivan La Rosa Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000311
Alfie Olivier Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000312
Gyuri Kiss Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000310
Howard Fuller Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000309
Patricio Ducaud Animator CGI Animator(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000308
Mark Panucci Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000025
Max Dittrich Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000026
Douglas Moore Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(The Matrix Unit) 120960 23000236
Anthony Mark Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(The Matrix Unit) 120960 23000237
Dylan Yeo Graphic Artist (Australian Art Department) 120985 23000235
Martin Crouch Graphic Artist (Australian Art Department) 120985 23000234
Suzanne Buljan Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000232
Tim Richter Graphic Designer Screen Graphics Design Supervisor(Australian Art Department) 120860 23000233
Brian Cantwell Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Zion Unit) 120960 23000238
Eric Roth Digital Effects Artist Matchmove(Zion Unit) 120960 23000239
Neha Wickramasekaran Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Zion Unit) 120960 23000243
Matthew Ward Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist(Zion Unit) 120960 23000244
Aaron Singer Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Zion Unit) 120960 23000242
Steve Rembuskos Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Zion Unit) 120960 23000241
Joe Stevenson Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Zion Unit) 120960 23000240
Damon Girbon Graphics Graphics Senior Technician(Australian Art Department) 120826 23000231
Carl Braga Graphics Graphics Programmer(Australian Art Department) 120826 23000230
Greg Galliani Modelmaker CG Character & Object Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000221
The-Hung Quach Modelmaker CG Character & Object Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000222
Oliver Arnold Modelmaker CG Character & Object Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000220
Suan Ching Tan Modelmaker CG Character & Object Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000219
Kui Han Lee Modelmaker CG Character & Object Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000218
Michael Halford Matte Painter (Animal Logic Films) 120959 23000223
Nicole Mather Matte Painter (Animal Logic Films) 120959 23000224
Sergei Chadiloff Graphics CAD Computer Modeler 120826 23000228
Tim Ahern Graphics Screen Graphics Technical Supervisor(Australian Art Department) 120826 23000229
Jeffrey Benoit Graphics Computer Pre-Visualization 120826 23000227
John Hewitt Graphics Computer Pre-Visualization 120826 23000226
Roger Gibbon Matte Painter (The Matrix Unit) 120959 23000225
Laurent Lavigne Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000245
Kyle Robinson Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000246
Sophie Gateau CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000265
Guillaume Rochero CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000266
Laurent Makowski CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000264
Alban Lelievre CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000263
Robin Deledicque CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000261
Chadi Abo CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000262
David Verbeke CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000267
Yann De Cadoudal CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000268
Nic Blackwood Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000028
Darryl Jones Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000027
Jerome Platteaux CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000271
Jerome Bacquet CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000270
Lucas Salton CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000269
Nicolas Chevalier CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000260
Eddy Richard CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000259
Brian R Gardner Digital Effects Artist Shade Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000250
Lutz Muller Digital Effects Artist Shader Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000251
Alex Vegh Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000249
Ben Proctor Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000248
Rob Nunn Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000247
David Valdez Digital Effects Artist Shader Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000252
Nicolle Cornute Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000253
Patrick Taylor Character Animation Character Rigger(The Matrix Unit) 622 23000257
Eduardo Schmidek CGI Artist (Buf Compagnie) 120986 23000258
Joseph Gigantelli Character Animation Character Rigger(The Matrix Unit) 622 23000256
Grant Niesner Character Design 3-D Creature Designer 485 23000255
Brian Nogle Digital Effects Imaging Control(Pacific Title) 345 23000254
Thomas Van Koeverden Special Effects Technician Gag Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000102
Rodney Burke Special Effects Technician Gag Supervisor(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000101
Zachary Stevens Construction Construction Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000122
Nicole Cody Construction Construction Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000123
Riki John Marsh Construction Construction Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000121
Richard John Sainsbury Construction Storeman/Toolman(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000120
Glenn Lea Construction Construction Storeman(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000118
Patrick Vaughan Construction Storeman/Toolman(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000119
Fergus Leese Construction Construction Buyer/Runner(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000124
Andrew Ascough Construction Construction Runner(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000125
William Baker Construction Fibre Glasser(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000130
Matt Connors Construction Set Finisher(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000131
Michael Henry Construction Fibre Glasser(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000128
Ernie Garland Construction Construction Runner(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000127
Stefhan Dane Perr Construction Construction Runner(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000126
Keyna Imray Construction Construction Estimator(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000117
Tracy Nagel Construction Construction Buyer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000116
Herman Bron Construction Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000107
Bob Paton Construction Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000108
Ron Martin Construction Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000106
Philip Worth Construction Construction Supervisor(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000105
John Murch Construction Lead Fibre Glasser(Australian Property Department) 120900 21000102
Ross Melling Construction Fibre Glasser(Australian Property Department) 120900 21000103
John Jenkinson Construction Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000109
Christopher Colwell Construction Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000110
Lindsay Walker Construction Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000114
Geoff O'Brien Construction Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000115
Gerald Marr Construction Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000113
Gerard Murphy Construction Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000112
Tony Redfern Construction Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000111
Shane Stapelton Construction Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000132
Gaetano Lagana Construction Leading Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000133
Andre Zdrovkowski Plasterer (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000151
Heste Clark Plasterer (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000152
Stephen Whiteside Plasterer (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000150
Ian Hibble Plasterer (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000149
Gordon Hobkirk Plasterer Plaster Foreman(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000147
Niall Douglas Plasterer (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000148
Liam O'Brien Plasterer (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000153
Jimmy Page Plasterer Plaster Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000154
Walter R Buckallew Plasterer Plaster Foreman(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000158
Shane Buckallew Plasterer Plaster Foreman(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000159
Glenn Gerrard Plasterer Plaster Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000157
Kirstie Rickwood Plasterer Plaster Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000156
Trevor Morton Plasterer Plaster Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000155
Roger Gillespie Plasterer Plaster Foreman(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000146
Jimmy Gernand Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000145
Carlo Capolupo Construction Steel Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000137
Shane Hadley Construction Metal Fabricator(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000138
Andrew Ho Construction Steel Lead Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000136
Reuben Hill Construction Leading Hand Set Finisher(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000135
Steve Warren Construction Leading Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000134
Sven Johnsen Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000042
Emmanuel Gatt Construction Metal Fabricator(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000139
Hal Schlax Construction Tool Man(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000143
Kenneth Hooks Construction Laborer 120900 21000144
Christopher Leech Construction Metal Fabricator(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000142
Michael Lunck Construction Metal Fabricator(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000141
Alan Earl Construction Metal Fabricator(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120900 21000140
Cassie Davies Construction Laborer(Australian Property Department) 120900 21000101
Corin Bateup Construction Laborer(Australian Property Department) 120900 21000100
Adam Crome Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000062
Dean Mustard Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000063
Matthew Weston Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000061
Murray Scott Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000060
Robert Arthur Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000058
Gregory Aidan Jordan Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000059
Patrick Glasheen Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000064
Niel Barron Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000065
Richard Galer Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000069
Dominic Hamra Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000070
William Dartnell Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000068
Ashley Mayer Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000067
Jake Diggins Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000066
Matt Ramsay Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000057
Austen Compson Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000056
Daniel Forato Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000047
Simon Boyd Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000048
Miles Pitt Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000046
Thomas Bade Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000045
James Gennat Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000044
Mark Burcham Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000049
Miles Petkovich Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000050
Ezra Atkins Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000054
Paul Tuplin Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000055
Matt Clouston Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000053
Daniel Gray Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000052
Greg Jowett Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000051
Janice van Rooijen Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000071
Craig White Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000072
Giles Bradbury Construction Foreman Finishing Foreman(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000091
Mark Gatt Construction Foreman Steel Foreman(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000092
Richard Baldwin Construction Foreman Finishing Foreman(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000090
Eamon O'Kane Construction Foreman Finishing Foreman(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000089
Danny Strachan Construction Foreman Finishing Foreman(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000087
Johnny Sella Construction Foreman Finishing Foreman(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000088
Robert Laux Construction Foreman Labor Foreman(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000093
Joseph A Hawthorne Construction Foreman Paint Foreman(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000094
Richard Clot Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000098
Rod Nash Construction Steel Fabricator(Australian Property Department) 120900 21000099
Butch West Construction Coordinator (U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 276 21000097
Mary-Liz Andrews Construction Coordinator (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 276 21000096
Tom Ehline Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000095
Dave Woods Construction Foreman (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000086
Danny Burnett Construction Foreman (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000085
Tony Bardolph Construction Manager (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120983 21000076
Terry Lord Construction Manager (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120983 21000077
Ben Lord Carpenter n/a 529 21000075
Dominic Lord Carpenter Junior Carpenter(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000074
Giovanni Tropeano Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000073
Adam Grace Construction Foreman APU Foreman(Australian Property Department) 277 21000078
Martin Crowther Construction Foreman APU Engineering Foreman(Australian Property Department) 277 21000079
Ian Bickerton Construction Foreman (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000083
Garth Tompkins Construction Foreman (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000084
Brett Bartlett Construction Foreman (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000082
Peter Coy Construction Foreman (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000081
Leslie Seaward Construction Foreman (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 277 21000080
Glenn Hoofman Plasterer Plaster Foreman(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 121097 21000160
Cajun Guilbeau Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Adam Martinez Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Zion Unit) 419 23000067
William Opdyke Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Zion Unit) 419 23000068
Tobin Jones Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Zion Unit) 419 23000066
Andrew Harris Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Zion Unit) 419 23000065
Ryan Todd Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000064
Graeme Willson Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000037
Doug Yoshida Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Zion Unit) 419 23000069
Cindy Hong Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Zion Unit) 419 23000070
Patrice Saenz Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Zion Unit) 419 23000073
Derrick Quarles Visual Effects Lead Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000074
Marie-Laure Nguyen Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Zion Unit) 419 23000072
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Zion Unit) 419 23000071
Darren Fieldhouse Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000036
Andy Lomas Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000063
Soren Ragsdale Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000062
Jason Bright Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000053
Steve Avoujageli Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000054
Trevor Cawood Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000052
Ben Gunsberger Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000051
Michael Mulholland Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000049
Ray Haleblian Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000050
Jesse Andrewartha Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000055
Michael Webster Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000056
Masuo Suzuki Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000060
Allen Hemberger Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000061
Kody Sabourin Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000059
Scott Liedtka Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000058
Tadeo Mihashi Visual Effects Color and Lighting(The Matrix Unit) 419 23000057
David Lensch Visual Effects Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000075
Robert Davis Oh Visual Effects Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000076
Phillip Young Special Effects Technician Engineering Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000093
Kerry Achurch Special Effects Technician Engineering Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000094
Carl Erickson Special Effects Technician Engineering Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000092
Rita Kunzler Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000328
Dean Steiner Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000035
Rick Howie Special Effects Technician Engineering Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000091
Volker Allert Special Effects Technician Engineering Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000095
Ivan Sainsbury Special Effects Technician Engineering Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000096
Roy Butler Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000034
Arthur Spink Jr. Special Effects Technician Gag Supervisor(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000100
Georgina Whitfield Special Effects Technician Engineering Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000099
Mark Natoli Special Effects Technician Engineering Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000098
Errol Glassenbury Special Effects Technician Engineering Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000097
Lyall Beckham Special Effects Technician Breakaway Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000090
Amanda Clarke Special Effects Technician Breakaway Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000089
David Goldie Special Effects Technician Breakaway Head Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000080
Mark Sheppard Special Effects Technician Breakaway Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000081
Jared Ross Visual Effects S/R Operator(Pacific Title) 419 23000079
Greg Rodin Visual Effects S/R Operator(Pacific Title) 419 23000078
James Ross Visual Effects S/R Operator(Pacific Title) 419 23000077
Justin Brown Special Effects Technician Breakaway Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000082
Paul Tobin Special Effects Technician Breakaway Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000083
Brett Harrison Special Effects Technician Breakaway Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000087
Stephen Whiteside Special Effects Technician Breakaway Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000088
Ian Kath Special Effects Technician Breakaway Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000086
Anna Marchant Special Effects Technician Breakaway Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000085
Simon Bowland Special Effects Technician Breakaway Technician(Australian Special Effects Department) 242 23000084
Jacqueline Rosado Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000048
Kate McCarthy Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000047
Steve Courtley Special Effects Supervisor (Australian Special Effects Department) 545 23000012
Robert Heggie Special Effects Supervisor Main Unit Supervisor(Australian Special Effects Department) 545 23000013
Alan Davidson Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000011
Jim Berney Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000010
Colin Green Visual Effects Supervisor Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Pixel Liberation Front) 249 23000009
Ed Mohun Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000041
Jim Leng Special Effects Supervisor Breakaway Supervisor(Australian Special Effects Department) 545 23000014
Clay Pinney Special Effects Supervisor (U.S.) 545 23000015
Shane Nichols Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000040
John Schlag Effects Supervisor (Zion Unit) 120866 23000019
Scott Frankel Effects Supervisor (Zion Unit) 120866 23000018
Al Broussard Special Effects Supervisor (U.S. Second Unit) 545 23000017
Dan Oliver Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000016
Rick Schulze Visual Effects Supervisor (Zion Unit) 249 23000008
Joe Takai Visual Effects Supervisor (Zion Unit) 249 23000007
Wende Martin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Kerry Fetzer Catering (Australia) 120954 22000006
James Koehler Craft Service (U.S. Second Unit) 120903 22000004
Tom Judt Craft Service (U.S. Second Unit) 120903 22000003
Edward L Erbach Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Reza Mokhtar Catering (Australia) 120954 22000007
John Gaeta Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor (Buf Compagnie) 249 23000005
Kim Libreri Visual Effects Supervisor (ESC Entertainment) 249 23000006
Lynne Cartwright Visual Effects Supervisor (Animal Logic Films) 249 23000004
John DesJardin Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Dan Glass Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Peter G Travers Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120866 23000020
Chris deFaria Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000021
Brian Keeney Visual Effects Producer Pipeline Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 243 23000038
Jody Rogers Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000039
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 243 23000037
John Clinton Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 243 23000036
Lawson W Owen Visual Effects Producer (Zion Unit) 243 23000034
Amber Wong Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Giant Killer Robots Inc) 243 23000035
Robert Komatsu Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000040
Daniel Arkin Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000041
Robert Clot Special Effects Foreman (Model Unit) 250 23000045
Ben Nichols Special Effects Foreman Model Foreman(Model Unit) 250 23000046
Josh Pinney Special Effects Foreman (U.S.) 250 23000044
Richard Stutsman Special Effects Foreman (U.S.) 250 23000043
Eric Allard Special Effects Foreman (U.S.) 250 23000042
Peter Takeuchi Visual Effects Producer (Zion Unit) 243 23000033
John L Jack Visual Effects Producer (The Matrix Unit) 243 23000032
Matt Weeding Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000039
Camille Cellucci Visual Effects Producer Motion Capture Producer 243 23000025
Josh R Jaggars Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer 243 23000024
Diana Giorgiutti Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer 243 23000023
Terry Clotiaux Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000022
Rosanna Sun Visual Effects Producer Motion Capture Producer 243 23000026
Andrew Pryer Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000038
Valerie Delahaye Visual Effects Producer (Buf Compagnie) 243 23000030
Janet Yale Visual Effects Producer (ESC Entertainment) 243 23000031
Nicolette Bonnell Visual Effects Producer (Buf Compagnie) 243 23000029
Murray Pope Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Animal Logic Films) 243 23000028
Sarah Dowland Visual Effects Producer (Animal Logic Films) 243 23000027
Len Pankhurst Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000043
David Dally Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000333
Sandi Archer Production Secretary n/a 367 25000153
Lauren Wilbow Production Receptionist(Australian Art Department) 120824 25000154
Bruce Hunt Second Unit Director Third Unit Director(Australia) 412 25000152
David Ellis Second Unit Director (U.S.) 412 25000151
Patrick Cunningham Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000149
Kimble Rendall Second Unit Director (Australia) 412 25000150
Mark McKinley Production Vehicles Mechanic(Australian Art Department) 120824 25000155
Damian Robinson Production Storeman(Australian Property Department) 120824 25000156
Alex Mansell Production Buyer(Australian Special Effects Department) 120824 25000161
David Brown Production Runner 120824 25000162
Nicole Martin Production Buyer(Australian Special Effects Department) 120824 25000160
Steve Pearse Production Storeman(Australian Electrical Department) 120824 25000159
Graham Cook Production Equipment Storeperson(Australian Electrical Department) 120824 25000157
Garry Watson Production Storeman(Australian Electrical Department) 120824 25000158
Jim Maguire Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000148
Matthew Cosgriff Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000147
John Barrett Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000138
Brian Dettor Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000139
Paul Muldrew Set Production Assistant (U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 371 25000137
Jonathan Mecenas Set Production Assistant (U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 371 25000136
Erica Headley Set Production Assistant (U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 371 25000134
Nicki La Rosa Set Production Assistant (U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 371 25000135
Stephen Koncelik Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000140
Rhys Summerhayes Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000141
Jason Gutierrez Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000145
Rowan Edwards Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000146
Sarah J Clifford Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000144
Allison Worthmann Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000143
Mike Currie Set Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 371 25000142
Justin Folk Production Runner 120824 25000163
Anthony Reyna Production Runner 120824 25000164
Callum Sheil Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000184
Paulie Dennis Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000185
Winston Brearley Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000183
Tom Ricketson Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000182
Ben Tapscott Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000180
Benjamin Flegg Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000181
Miranda Docking Production Unit Person(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000186
Matt Coombes Production Unit Person(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000187
Jeff Deland Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000191
Gary Vickers Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000192
Tristan Howe Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000190
Craig Parnaby Production Paint Runner(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000189
Bryon Phillips-St James Production Runner(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000188
Hamish Campbell Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000179
David Richardson Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000178
Geoff Willman Production Production Runner(Australia) 120824 25000169
Lawrence Foster Production Production Runner(Australia) 120824 25000170
Craig McClements Production Production Runner(Australia) 120824 25000168
Jesse Frazer Production Runner 120824 25000167
Jenny Wolfe-Binder Production Runner 120824 25000165
Sarah Van Ommen Production Runner 120824 25000166
Emi Tahira Production Tracker 120824 25000171
J R Salazar Production Tracker(U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 120824 25000172
Brendon Lea Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000176
John P Howard Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000177
Luke Sheridan Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000175
Dave Gliddon Production Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000174
Dave Hilder Production Head Stage Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120824 25000173
Courtney Atinsky Set Production Assistant (U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 371 25000133
Lisa Wood Set Production Assistant (Australian Motion Capture Crew) 371 25000132
Thad Baker Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000093
Derek Ousley Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000094
Carrie MacFadden Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000092
Russell McEntyre Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(U.S.) 271 25000091
Dave Heazlewood Transportation Coordinator (Australia) 271 25000089
Michael D Antunez Transportation Coordinator (U.S.) 271 25000090
Cathy Liu Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000095
Bruce Rieck Transportation Mechanic(Australia) 120992 25000096
Dennis Marcharnt Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000100
Brett Stach Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000101
Justin Mann Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000099
William Deluca Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000098
Ron Kunecke Transportation Dispatcher(U.S.) 120992 25000097
Frank Rocha Transportation Co-Captain Co-Captain(U.S.) 120973 25000088
Frank Rocha Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000087
Suha Yaziji Scurich Production Assistant (U.S. Second Unit) 275 25000078
Amber Cook Production Assistant (Australian Third Unit) 275 25000079
Andrew Flakelar Production Assistant (to the Wachowski Brothers) 275 25000077
Bob Perkins Production Assistant (to the Wachowski Brothers) 275 25000076
Torrey Oates Production Assistant (U.S.) 275 25000074
Betty Fotofili Production Assistant (Australia) 275 25000075
Jenny Napier Production Assistant (Model Unit) 275 25000080
Christopher Symonds Production Assistant (Model Unit) 275 25000081
Kenneth J Moore Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain(U.S.) 272 25000085
Wayne Stone Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain(U.S.) 272 25000086
Steve Humphrey Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain(U.S.) 272 25000084
Bruce Hauer Transportation Captain (U.S.) 272 25000083
Timothy Loughran Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 275 25000082
Thomas Scott Stand-In (for Mr Reeves) 121015 25000102
Rob McCabe Stand-In (for Mr Reeves) 121015 25000103
Anna Armilla Stand-In n/a 121015 25000123
Joe Roddey Set Production Assistant (U.S.) 371 25000124
Mitchell Shadlow Stand-In n/a 121015 25000122
Steve Carlin Stand-In n/a 121015 25000121
Rody Claude Stand-In n/a 121015 25000119
Steven Yee Stand-In n/a 121015 25000120
Shaun O'Banion Set Production Assistant (U.S.) 371 25000125
Christopher Hall Set Production Assistant (U.S.) 371 25000126
Adam Schardein Set Production Assistant (U.S.) 371 25000130
Rob Pitagora Set Production Assistant (U.S.) 371 25000131
Shaun Roberts Set Production Assistant (U.S.) 371 25000129
Michelle Gold Set Production Assistant (U.S.) 371 25000128
Kendall Cafritz Set Production Assistant (U.S.) 371 25000127
Trent Yee Stand-In n/a 121015 25000118
Steven Kington Stand-In n/a 121015 25000117
Ken Meyerhoffer Stand-In (for Mr Weaving) 121015 25000108
Tamsin Webber Stand-In n/a 121015 25000109
Brenda Foster Stand-In (for Ms Moss) 121015 25000107
Kaye Tuckerman Stand-In (for Ms Moss) 121015 25000106
Michael Budd Stand-In (for Mr Fishburne) 121015 25000104
Orville Everton Lynch Stand-In (for Mr Fishburne) 121015 25000105
Derek Tong Stand-In n/a 121015 25000110
Emmanuel Lewis Stand-In n/a 121015 25000111
Christo Beck Stand-In n/a 121015 25000115
Kwane Powell Stand-In n/a 121015 25000116
Brad Fallon Stand-In n/a 121015 25000114
Darius Darisman Stand-In n/a 121015 25000113
Derrick Siu Stand-In n/a 121015 25000112
Paul Quinn Production Runner 120824 25000193
Geoff Stanton Production Production Runner(Australian Third Unit) 120824 25000194
Stephanie Fairall Coordinator (Australian Motion Capture Crew) 528 25000274
Garrett Robinson Coordinator (Australian Motion Capture Crew) 528 25000275
Sarah Hicks Coordinator (Australian Motion Capture Crew) 528 25000273
Nancy Ong Coordinator Spectrum Coordinator 528 25000272
Zachary Kahn Coordinator Training Facility Coordinator 528 25000270
Henry Thompson Coordinator Training Facility Coordinator 528 25000271
Trista Gormley Coordinator (U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 528 25000276
Kate St Pierre Coordinator (U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 528 25000277
Steak House Coordinator Model Shop Coordinator(Model Unit) 528 25000281
Sarah McLauchlan Coordinator (Animal Logic Films) 528 25000282
Pete Fanucci Coordinator n/a 528 25000280
Dwight Williams Coordinator (U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 528 25000279
Vanessa Walshe Coordinator (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 528 25000278
Mimi N McGreal Coordinator (U.S.) 528 25000269
Jonathan Blake Coordinator (Australian Special Effects Department) 528 25000268
Geoffrey Kelly Coordinator Equipment Coordinator(Australian Electrical Department) 528 25000259
David Thomson Coordinator Blue/Green Screen Coordinator(Australian Grip Department) 528 25000260
Colette Birrell Coordinator (Australian Property Department) 528 25000258
Robert "Rock" Galotti Coordinator Weapons Coordinator 528 25000257
Anthony McNeil Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator(Australian Art Department) 528 25000255
Aimee Rousey Coordinator (U.S. Art Department) 528 25000256
Andy Murray Coordinator Equipment Coordinator(Australian Grip Department) 528 25000261
Abigale Cardell Coordinator (Australian Grip Department) 528 25000262
Kylie Mather Coordinator Office Coordinator(Australian Special Effects Department) 528 25000266
Nick Morrell Coordinator (Australian Special Effects Department) 528 25000267
Lucinda Fergus Coordinator (Australian Special Effects Department) 528 25000265
Jon Taylor Coordinator (Australian Special Effects Department) 528 25000264
Arran Gordon Coordinator (Australian Special Effects Department) 528 25000263
Ben Caine Coordinator (Animal Logic Films) 528 25000283
Laleh Sahrai Coordinator (Buf Compagnie) 528 25000284
Aamour Leilani Arenzana Manager (U.S. Special Effects) 120827 28000001
Laura Veeder Manager (U.S. Special Effects) 120827 28000002
Eleanor O'Rourke Trainer n/a 121109 26000008
Siri Dharma Galliano Trainer (Ms Moss) 121109 26000007
Michelle Rowe Trainer (for Mr Fishburne) 121109 26000005
Philip Cruse Trainer (for Mr Fishburne) 121109 26000006
Megan Ford Manager (U.S.) 120827 28000003
Stephen Cronan Manager Assets Manager(Australia) 120827 28000004
Fiona Searson Unit Publicist (Australia) 231 29000001
Bronwyn Preston Unit Publicist (U.S.) 231 29000002
Jeremy Beadell Manager Operations Manager(ESC Entertainment) 120827 28000007
Brad Roberts Manager Transportation Manager(Australia) 120827 28000006
Billy Barnhart Manager Assets Manager(U.S.) 120827 28000005
Denise Snyder Trainer (for Mr Reeves) 121109 26000004
Cheung-Yan Yuen Trainer Kung Fu Trainer 121109 26000003
Tashana Landray Coordinator (Zion Unit) 528 25000289
Chandra Montgomery Coordinator (Zion Unit) 528 25000290
Tom Elder-Groebe Coordinator (Zion Unit) 528 25000288
Chris Anderson Coordinator (Zion Unit) 528 25000287
Dennis Cooper Coordinator (The Matrix Unit) 528 25000285
Tiffany Cullum Coordinator (The Matrix Unit) 528 25000286
Duncan Burbidge Coordinator (Pixel Liberation Front) 528 25000291
Sean Cushing Coordinator (Pixel Liberation Front) 528 25000292
Michelle Rowe Security (for Mr Fishburne) 120951 26000001
Jim Beard Security (for Mr Reeves in Australia) 120951 26000002
Jeremie Winslow Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 528 25000295
Evangeline Monroy Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 528 25000294
Mayumi Arakaki Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 528 25000293
Helena Donohue Coordinator (Australian Art Department) 528 25000254
Helen Gray Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 528 25000253
Mark Bosia Medic (U.S. Medic Crew) 120966 25000214
Anthony L Paquet Jr. Medic Special Effects Medic(U.S. Medic Crew) 120966 25000215
Robert McMinn Medic Construction Department Medic(Australian Safety/Medic Crew) 120966 25000213
Salli Lloyd Medic (Australian Safety/Medic Crew) 120966 25000212
Jacquie Robertson Medic Nurse(Australian Safety/Medic Crew) 120966 25000210
Laurence Pettinari Medic (Australian Safety/Medic Crew) 120966 25000211
Scott Urban Medic (U.S. Medic Crew) 120966 25000216
Helen Johnstone Medic Nurse 120966 25000217
Dave Moorer Medic n/a 120966 25000221
Gary Bonnar Driver (for the Wachowski Brothers in Australia) 273 25000222
Steve Mingus Medic n/a 120966 25000220
Patsy Buchan Medic Nurse 120966 25000219
Sarah Learmont Medic Nurse 120966 25000218
Wayne Pleace Medic Safety(Australian Safety/Medic Crew) 120966 25000209
Craig Hosking Pilot (U.S.) 570 25000208
Carl Casareto Production (Manex Entertainment Inc) 120824 25000199
Thomas Patrick Gallagher Production (Manex Entertainment Inc) 120824 25000200
Roy Berkowitz Production (Manex Entertainment Inc) 120824 25000198
Steve Michel Production Operations(ESC Entertainment) 120824 25000197
Todd Lindo Production Operations(ESC Entertainment) 120824 25000195
Maura Hogan Production Operations(ESC Entertainment) 120824 25000196
Gary D Kucher Production (Manex Entertainment Inc) 120824 25000201
Martin Weaver Production (Manex Entertainment Inc) 120824 25000202
Gary Ticehurst Pilot (Australia) 570 25000206
Rick Shuster Pilot (U.S.) 570 25000207
George Richman Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120824 25000205
Andrea Lackey Pace Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120824 25000204
John Lee Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120824 25000203
Jim Beard Driver (for Mr Reeves in Australia) 273 25000223
Clint Mufford Driver (for Ms Pinkett Smith in Australia) 273 25000224
Kelly Yon Driver Car Carrier Driver 273 25000244
Mitchell Champi Driver (for the Wachowski Brothers in the U.S.) 273 25000245
Dennis Slate Driver Construction Driver 273 25000243
Neil Scogmiglio Driver n/a 273 25000242
Eddie Cannett Driver n/a 273 25000240
Ken Sale Driver n/a 273 25000241
Michael Wacker Driver (for Mr Silver in the U.S.) 273 25000246
Dick McDermott Driver (for Mr Reeves in the U.S.) 273 25000247
Todd Harrell Driver n/a 273 25000251
Lee Kun "Fish" Fong Coordinator Wire Team Coordinator 528 25000252
Adam Hogan Driver (for Mr Weaving in the U.S.) 273 25000250
Pam Coleman Driver (for Ms Moss in the U.S.) 273 25000249
John R Lopez Driver (for Mr Fishburne in the U.S.) 273 25000248
Mark Brown Driver n/a 273 25000239
Dennis Ward Driver n/a 273 25000238
Karen Brakenridge Driver (Australia) 273 25000229
Michael Gribnau Driver n/a 273 25000230
Belinda Wild Driver (Australia) 273 25000228
Cian O'Clerly Driver (Australia) 273 25000227
Bruce Rieck Driver (Australia) 273 25000225
Phil McDonell Driver (Australia) 273 25000226
Dennis McKeehan Driver n/a 273 25000231
Howard Richards Driver n/a 273 25000232
John Runnion Driver n/a 273 25000236
Joseph Tocchini Driver n/a 273 25000237
Tom Ortiz Driver n/a 273 25000235
Steve Hunter Driver n/a 273 25000234
Nathan Strom Driver n/a 273 25000233
Ben Bohling Production Assistant (U.S.) 275 25000073
Craig White Production Assistant (U.S.) 275 25000072
Noel McGinn Animator CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000409
Kelly Wilcox Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000410
John Clark Animator CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000408
Gael Harlow Animator CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000407
Keith Smith Animator CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000405
Kelly Hartigan Goldstein Animator CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000406
Michele A Spina 2-D Artist 2-D Painter(Zion Unit) 120987 23000411
Mike Brazelton 2-D Artist 2-D Painter(Zion Unit) 120987 23000412
Charly Wrencher Assistant Property Master (Australian Property Department) 120969 24000001
Steve Gardner Assistant Props Property Assistant(U.S. Property Department) 120904 24000002
George Murphy Visual Effects Supervisor (Zion Unit) 249 23000416
J C Cornwell Special Effects Technician Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000415
Joshua H Johnson 2-D Artist 2-D Painter(Zion Unit) 120987 23000413
Heather MacPhee 2-D Artist 2-D Painter(Zion Unit) 120987 23000414
Kenn McDonald Animator CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000404
Alice Kaiserian Animator CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000403
Mark Hamilton Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000394
Brian Lutge Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000395
Jason Yanofsky Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000393
D Erich Turner Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000392
Rodney J McFall Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000390
Daniel Roizman Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000391
R Stirling Duguid Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000396
Jamie Pilgrim Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000397
Derek Friesenborg Animator CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000401
Paul Jessell Animator CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000402
Theo Vandernoot Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000400
Ramprasad Sampath Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000399
Dave Rand Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000398
Don Watson Assistant Props Property Assistant(U.S. Property Department) 120904 24000003
Paul Olson Assistant Props Property Assistant(U.S. Second Unit) 120904 24000004
Andrew Thilby Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000024
Thomas Perry Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000025
Jeremy Davis Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000023
Brad Burnet Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000022
Ronald Rametta Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000020
Greg Upston Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000021
Luis Fonseca Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000026
Rowan Wademan Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000027
John Burless Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000031
Simon Bethune Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000032
Dion Horstmans Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000030
Andrew Hardingham Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000029
David Jolliffe Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000028
Trevor Smith Props Property Manufacture Manager(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000019
Peter Wyborn Props Property Manufacture Supervisor(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000018
Natalie Roth-Corti Property Master (U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 120805 24000009
John Bowring Props Armorer(Australia) 120817 24000010
Peter Baxter Property Master (Australian Motion Capture Crew) 120805 24000008
Michael Blaze Property Master (U.S. Property Department) 120805 24000007
Bill McGirr Assistant Props Property Assistant(U.S. Second Unit) 120904 24000005
John Allan Property Master (Australian Property Department) 120805 24000006
Peter Cogar Props Armorer(Australia) 120817 24000011
John O'Rourke Props Armorer(Australia) 120817 24000012
Jacinta Hennessy Props Stand-by Props(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000016
Byron Mason Props Stand-by Props(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000017
Denie Pentecost Props Stand-by Props(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000015
Murray Gosson Props Stand-by Props(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000014
Donte Gentile Props Armorer(U.S.) 120817 24000013
Hae-Jeon Lee Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000389
George Ho Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000388
Katie Cole Animator (The Matrix Unit) 483 23000349
Mark Burns Animator Compositor(The Matrix Unit) 483 23000350
Victor Huang Animator (The Matrix Unit) 483 23000348
Jeff Lew Animator (The Matrix Unit) 483 23000347
Non Thareechit Animator (The Matrix Unit) 483 23000345
Caroline Cameron Animator (The Matrix Unit) 483 23000346
Tom Proctor Animator Compositor(ESC Entertainment) 483 23000351
Pauline Wu Duvall Animator Compositor(The Matrix Unit) 483 23000352
Jamee Houk Animator (Zion Unit) 483 23000356
David Weinstein Animator (Zion Unit) 483 23000357
Craig Mullins Animator (Zion Unit) 483 23000355
J D Cowles Animator Compositor(The Matrix Unit) 483 23000354
Cristin Pescosolido Animator Compositor(The Matrix Unit) 483 23000353
Noah Mizrahi Animator (The Matrix Unit) 483 23000344
Michael Clausen Animator (The Matrix Unit) 483 23000343
Jean Marc Furio Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000334
Krista Jordan Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000335
Scott Peters Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000022
Chris Burn Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000332
Aaron Barclay Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000330
Niki Bern Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000331
Phillip Lange Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000336
Saki Mitchell Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000337
Barnaby Robson Animator Sequence Lead(The Matrix Unit) 483 23000341
Matt McDonald Animator Sequence Lead(The Matrix Unit) 483 23000342
Adrian de Wet Animator Sequence Lead(The Matrix Unit) 483 23000340
Daniel P Rosen Animator Sequence Lead(The Matrix Unit) 483 23000339
Jolene McCaffrey Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000338
Michael Holzl Animator (Zion Unit) 483 23000358
Neil Michka Animator (Zion Unit) 483 23000359
Rich McBride Animator Compositor(Giant Killer Robots Inc) 483 23000379
Jon Heckman Animator Compositor(Giant Killer Robots Inc) 483 23000380
Davi Stein Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000378
Bruce Nicholson Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000377
Janeen Elliott Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000375
Jason Halverson Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000376
Sumit Das Animator Character Set Up(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000381
Keith Kellogg Animator Character Set Up(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000382
Joanie Karnowski Animator Match Mover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000386
Kevin Gillen Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000387
Erica Hornung Animator Match Mover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000385
Brian H Thompson Animator Character Set Up(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000384
Carolyn Oros Animator Character Set Up(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000383
Peter Chesloff Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000374
John Stillman Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000373
Tim Coleman Animator Animation Rigger(Zion Unit) 483 23000364
Kevin Culhane Animator Animation Rigger(Zion Unit) 483 23000365
Allan Ariniduque Animator Animation Rigger(Zion Unit) 483 23000363
Andrew Schneider Animator Motion Capture Animator(Zion Unit) 483 23000362
Rick Glenn Animator (Zion Unit) 483 23000360
Alastair Macleod Animator Motion Capture Animator(Zion Unit) 483 23000361
Bob Roesler Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000366
Matt Brumit Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000367
Richard Sandoval Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000371
Chris Trimble Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000372
Kory Juul Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000370
David Gottlieb Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000369
Matt Dougan Animator Compositor(Zion Unit) 483 23000368
Pete Thompson Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000033
Steven Reid Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000034
Libby Argus Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000033
Dave Bartlett Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000034
Mike Farrugia Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000032
Nigel Harwood Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000031
Julian Davidson Assistant Foam Fabrication Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000029
David Finato Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000030
Glen Davis Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000035
David Bull Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000036
Mark Taylor Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000040
Kevin Sainsbury Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000041
Kris Howard Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000039
Laurie Sobels Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000038
Michael Trail Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000037
Steven Campton Assistant n/a 120820 25000028
Karen Downes Assistant n/a 120820 25000027
Michelle Tuella Assistant (to Joel Silver) 120820 25000018
Matt Bilski Assistant (to Grant Hill) 120820 25000019
Melina Kevorkian Assistant (to Joel Silver) 120820 25000017
Vanessa Carmichael Assistant (to the Wachowski Brothers) 120820 25000016
Harvey Juchau Assistant Gag Runner(Australian Special Effects Department) 120820 25000014
Kathy Stefanac Assistant (to Kym Barrett) 120820 25000015
Janette Vecchiarelli Assistant (to Mr Reeves) 120820 25000020
Kristel Krews Assistant (to Mr Fishburne) 120820 25000021
Mika Taylor Assistant Assets Assistant(U.S.) 120820 25000025
Simon Van Oorde Assistant n/a 120820 25000026
Matthew Brooks Assistant Assets Assistant(U.S.) 120820 25000024
Mimi Brown Assistant (to Ms Moss) 120820 25000023
Reinaldo Puentes-Tucki Assistant (to Ms Moss) 120820 25000022
Jonathon Roache Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000042
Todd Noble Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000043
Jenny Wolfe-Binder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000063
Sarah Van Ommen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000064
Anthony Reyna Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
Justin Folk Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Joanne Collins Production Assistant Runner(Australian Costume Department) 275 25000059
David Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Jesse Frazer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000065
Angaline Atkins Production Assistant (Australia) 275 25000066
Richelle M Vawter Production Assistant (U.S.) 275 25000070
Catherine Leyba Production Assistant (U.S.) 275 25000071
Eva Stolcs Production Assistant (Australia) 275 25000069
Michele Ryan Production Assistant (Australia) 275 25000068
Benjamin Naughtin Production Assistant (Australia) 275 25000067
Gordon Anderson Assistant (Australian Third Unit) 120820 25000058
Adam Elliot Assistant n/a 120820 25000057
Wayne Dalley Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000048
Andrew Cairns-Morice Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000049
Robbie Orellana Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000047
Arnold Korthoff Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000046
Jeff Wallace Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000044
Christopher Boatwright Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000045
Jose Zagame Assistant Junior Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000050
Judy Mae Lewis Assistant Plaster Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000051
Jonathon Booth Assistant Plaster Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000055
Bharat Ravji Assistant Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000056
Patrick Perlstone Assistant Plaster Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000054
Jo-Anne Parkin Assistant Plaster Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000053
Amanda Clarke Assistant Plaster Trade Assistant(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120820 25000052
Alex Mansell Assistant Runner(Australian Special Effects Department) 120820 25000013
Nicole Martin Assistant Runner(Australian Special Effects Department) 120820 25000012
Michael Jobe Props Prop Maker Foreman(Model Unit) 120817 24000054
Adam Savage Props Prop Maker Foreman(Model Unit) 120817 24000055
Grant Imahara Props Prop Maker Foreman(Model Unit) 120817 24000053
Don Bies Props Prop Maker Foreman(Model Unit) 120817 24000052
Kara Walsh Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000050
Fon Davis Props Prop Maker Foreman(Model Unit) 120817 24000051
David Fogler Props Prop Maker Foreman(Model Unit) 120817 24000056
Brian Dewe Props Prop Maker Foreman(Model Unit) 120817 24000057
Jon Guidinger Props Gang Boss Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000061
Nick d'Abo Props Gang Boss Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000062
Scott McNamara Props Gang Boss Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000060
Eben Stromquist Props Gang Boss Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000059
Norm DeCarlo Props Gang Boss Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000058
Shane Bennett Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000049
James Cox Props n/a 120817 24000048
Gavin Walker Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000039
Robert S McDonald Props Propmaker Foreman(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 120817 24000040
Matthew Cotter Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000038
Anna Marchant Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000037
Craig Martin Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000035
Amanda Amphlett Props Prop Maker(Australian Property Department) 120817 24000036
Robert J Van Dyke Props Propmaker Foreman(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 120817 24000041
Michael Van Dyke Props Propmaker Foreman(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 120817 24000042
Katsuhiko Okada Props Propmaker Gang Boss(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 120817 24000046
Sean J Wright Props Propmaker Gang Boss(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 120817 24000047
Eric Giese Props Propmaker Gang Boss(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 120817 24000045
Miles Puccinelli Props Propmaker Foreman(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 120817 24000044
Douglas Elliot Props Propmaker Foreman(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 120817 24000043
Rodney Morgan Props Gang Boss Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000063
Alan Peterson Props Gang Boss Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000064
Chris Tangney Assistant (Australian Art Department) 120820 25000003
Angus Wray Assistant Runner(Australian Art Department) 120820 25000004
Diana Valia Chen Assistant (Australian Art Department) 120820 25000002
Nicholas Tory Assistant (Australian Art Department) 120820 25000001
Brent Heyning Props Prop Maker 120817 24000080
John Maynier Props Prop Maker 120817 24000081
Chris Cleary Assistant Set Decoration Runner(Australian Art Department) 120820 25000005
Marcy Guiragossian Assistant (U.S. Art Department) 120820 25000006
Paul Adzic Assistant Runner(Australian Property Department) 120820 25000010
Pete Livesey Assistant Runner(Australian Property Department) 120820 25000011
Winona Wacker Assistant Preview Assistant(U.S. Camera Department) 120820 25000009
Chandler Wood Assistant (U.S. Art Department) 120820 25000008
Darren Legallo Assistant (U.S. Art Department) 120820 25000007
Myron Isaacs Props Prop Maker 120817 24000079
Tom Barone Props Prop Maker(Tool Maintenance) 120817 24000078
Chris Fry Props Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000069
David Murphy Props Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000070
Phil Brotherton Props Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000068
John Oster Props Gang Boss Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000067
Victoria Lewis Props Gang Boss Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000065
Willem Van Thillo Props Gang Boss Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000066
Todd Lookinland Props Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000071
Tom Proost Props Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000072
Jon Zensius Props Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000076
Jimmy Gernand Props Prop Maker 120817 24000077
Mike Grivett Props Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000075
Mark Buck Props Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000074
Chris Gaw Props Prop Maker(Model Unit) 120817 24000073
Ivan Moran Animator 2-D Compositor(Animal Logic Films) 483 23000329
Angus Jackson Carpenter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 529 21000011
Grant Freckelton Art Director (Animal Logic Films) 183 9000012
George Hull Art Director (Zion Unit) 183 9000013
Deborah McNamara Art Director (Animal Logic Films) 183 9000011
Nanci Noblett Art Director (Model Unit) 183 9000010
Charlie Revai Art Director (Australian Art Department) 183 9000006
Mark Mansbridge Art Director (U.S. Art Department) 183 9000008
Jacinta Leong Set Designer CAD Set Designer(Australian Art Department) 202 9000014
Matthew Saxon Set Designer (Australian Art Department) 202 9000015
Kristen Davis Set Designer Computer Set Designer(U.S. Art Department) 202 9000019
Pamela Klamer Set Designer Computer Set Designer(U.S. Art Department) 202 9000020
Christian Huband Set Designer (Australian Art Department) 202 9000018
Philip Thomas Set Designer (Australian Art Department) 202 9000017
Godric Cole Set Designer (Australian Art Department) 202 9000016
Catherine Mansill Art Director (Australian Art Department) 183 9000005
Hugh Bateup Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000004
Tom Steel Music Engineer Scoring Crew 120837 8000014
Jason Bentley Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000015
Damon Tedesco Music Engineer Scoring Crew 120837 8000013
Bill Talbott Music Engineer Scoring Crew 120837 8000012
Steven Galloway Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
John Rodd Music Engineer Scoring Crew 120837 8000011
Don Davis Original Music n/a 120838 8000016
Erik Lundborg Original Music n/a 120838 8000017
Brian Dusting Set Decorator (Australian Art Department) 165 9000002
Ronald R Reiss Set Decorator (U.S. Art Department) 165 9000003
Owen Paterson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Armin Steiner Score Mixing Music Scoring Mixer 120927 8000019
Conrad Pope Original Music n/a 120838 8000018
Mark Hitchler Set Designer (U.S. Art Department) 202 9000021
Steve Skroce Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
David French Sculptor Sculptor Gang Boss(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 120910 9000042
Guy Allain Scenic Artist Set Finisher(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 745 9000043
Thomas Meikle Sculptor Lead Sculptor(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 120910 9000041
Wantana Suesut Sculptor (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120910 9000040
John Searle Sculptor (Australian Property Department) 120910 9000038
Keith Rae Sculptor (Australian Property Department) 120910 9000039
Kaye Freeman Scenic Artist Set Finisher(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 745 9000044
David McEvoy Scenic Artist Set Finisher(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 745 9000045
Bernard Castle Painter Leading Hand Props Painter(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000049
Melanie Young Painter Leading Hand Props Painter(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000050
Tom Richardson Painter (U.S. Art Department) 200 9000048
James R Kwiatkowski Scenic Artist Journeyman Scenic Artist(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 745 9000047
David Kirwin Scenic Artist (U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 745 9000046
Belinda Villani Sculptor (Australian Property Department) 120910 9000037
Kris Boxell Set Dresser (U.S. Art Department) 197 9000036
Matt Milgate Set Dresser (Australian Art Department) 197 9000027
Peter Baxter Set Dresser (Australian Art Department) 197 9000028
Robert Hawthorne Sign Writer Journeyman Sign Writer(U.S. Construction and Paint Department) 121107 9000026
Tony Kieme Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Philip Keller Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Ricardo Delgado Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Joanna Pullen Set Dresser (Australian Art Department) 197 9000029
Robert Wood Set Dresser (Australian Art Department) 197 9000030
Emilio Aramendia Set Dresser (U.S. Art Department) 197 9000034
John Lister Set Dresser (U.S. Art Department) 197 9000035
Jim Poynter Set Dresser (U.S. Art Department) 197 9000033
Donald McMillan Set Dresser (U.S. Art Department) 197 9000032
Slavko Peraic Set Dresser (Australian Art Department) 197 9000031
Barbara McDermott Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Zig Gron Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Zeb Simpson Video Video Split Assistant(Australia Second Unit) 120800 6000050
Clark Higgins Video Video Assist(Model Unit) 120800 6000051
Luis Olivares Video Video Split Operator(Australia Second Unit) 120800 6000049
Tom Spark Video Video Operator 120800 6000048
David Acord Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(U.S. Second Unit) 120899 6000044
Mark Alston Video Video Assistant(Australia) 120800 6000045
Nicholas Ponzoni Video Video Technician(Animal Logic Films) 120800 6000052
Carly Benedet Video Video Technician(Animal Logic Films) 120800 6000053
Mark Lapwood Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000057
Phil Sheather Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000058
Mark Nettleton Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000056
Jason Boland Photography Still Photographer(Australian Camera Department) 120835 6000055
Deborah Ricketts Stock Footage Stock Footage Researcher 120982 6000054
Jeb Johenning Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(U.S. Second Unit) 120899 6000043
Urban Olsson Video Playback AV Playback Operator/Rigger(U.S. Motion Capture Crew) 505 6000042
Anna Lee Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera(U.S. Second Unit) 233 6000031
Adrien Seffrin Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(Australian Third Unit) 233 6000032
Mark Gerasimenko Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera(U.S. Second Unit) 233 6000030
Rod Williams Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(U.S. Second Unit) 233 6000029
John Gazdik Assistant Camera "B" Camera First Assistant(U.S. Camera Department) 233 6000025
Frank Flick Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(Australia Second Unit) 233 6000027
Jo Carson Assistant Camera Motion Control First Assistant Camera(Model Unit) 233 6000034
Jonathan Beament Videotape Operator Video Split Operator(Australian Third Unit) 120833 6000036
Bob Hand Video Playback AV Playback Operator/Rigger 505 6000040
Neil Davidson Video Playback AV Playback Operator/Rigger 505 6000041
Anthony Toy Video Playback VFX Video Playback Operator(Australia) 505 6000039
John Trunk Video Playback Video Playback Operator(U.S.) 505 6000038
Michael Taylor Video Playback Video Playback Operator(Australia) 505 6000037
Kane Skennar Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000059
Matthew Windon Loader "A" Camera Loader(Australian Camera Department) 120956 6000060
Cynthia Morris Assistant Editor (US) 203 7000013
Jenny Hicks Assistant Editor (Australia) 203 7000014
Michael Struk Assistant Editor (US) 203 7000012
Craig Alpert Assistant Editor First Assistant Avid Editor(US) 203 7000011
Ian Slater Assistant Editor First Assistant Avid Editor(US) 203 7000009
Dave Birrell Assistant Editor First Assistant Avid Editor(Australia) 203 7000010
Bridgette Fahey Assistant Editor (Australia) 203 7000015
Allison Gibbons Assistant Editor (Australia) 203 7000016
Sally Stevens Music Contractor Hollywood Film Chorale Contractor 121013 8000004
Joe E Rand Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
David Sherr Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000003
Don Davis Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000002
Don Davis Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Andrew McDougall Editorial Assistant (Animal Logic Films) 120855 7000008
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000007
Matt Blea Loader (U.S. Second Unit) 120956 6000065
Oliver Scott Loader (Australian Third Unit) 120956 6000066
Paul Shakeshaft Loader (Australia Second Unit) 120956 6000064
Ulrike Lamster Loader (U.S. Camera Department) 120956 6000063
Brett Tracey Loader "B" Camera Loader(Australian Camera Department) 120956 6000061
Helen Ward Loader Truck Loader(Australian Camera Department) 120956 6000062
David Orr Color Timer n/a 120921 6000067
Zach Staenberg Editor n/a 172 7000001
Cherie Hammond Editing Editorial(Zion Unit) 120901 7000005
Stephanie Flack Dialogue Editor Supervising Dialogue Editor 204 7000006
Joey Santana Editing Editorial(Zion Unit) 120901 7000004
Ed Fuller Editing Editorial(Zion Unit) 120901 7000003
Ray Wong Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 172 7000002
Andre Bremer Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000051
Matt Jordin Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000052
Toby Grime Assistant Art Director (Animal Logic Films) 315 9000133
Trish Foreman Art Department Coordinator (Australian Art Department) 195 9000134
Nanci Noblett Assistant Art Director (U.S. Art Department) 315 9000131
Michael Turner Assistant Art Director (Australian Art Department) 315 9000130
Cindi Knapton Assistant Art Director (Australian Art Department) 315 9000128
Karen Murphy Assistant Art Director (Australian Art Department) 315 9000129
Joanne Tastula Art Department Coordinator Set Decoration Coordinator(Australian Art Department) 195 9000135
Martin Williams Art Department Buyer(Australian Art Department) 120843 9000136
Shareen Beringer Art Department Buyer(Australian Costume Department) 120843 9000140
Sandy Burcul Art Department Buyer(Australian Costume Department) 120843 9000141
Hannah Knowlton Art Department Buyer(Australian Art Department) 120843 9000139
Kate Patrick Art Department Buyer(Australian Art Department) 120843 9000138
Adrian Dalton Art Department Buyer(Australian Art Department) 120843 9000137
Marian Murray Assistant Set Decorator (Australian Art Department) 316 9000126
Edwin Natividad Concept Artist Artist(U.S. Costume Department) 120911 9000125
Kate Patrick Dresser (Australian Art Department) 120967 9000116
Hannah Knowlton Dresser (Australian Art Department) 120967 9000117
Adrian Dalton Dresser (Australian Art Department) 120967 9000115
Martin Williams Dresser (Australian Art Department) 120967 9000114
David Murphy Gang Boss (Model Unit) 121117 9000112
Mark Buck Gang Boss (Model Unit) 121117 9000113
Geofrey Darrow Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Designer 121006 9000118
Simon Murton Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000119
Darek Gogol Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000123
Marc Gabbana Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000124
George Hull Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000122
Yerant Douvalian Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000121
James Martin Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000120
Genevieve Blewitt Art Department Art Finisher(Australian Costume Department) 120843 9000142
Benjamin Beikoff Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000143
Tobi Gambeling Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000163
Brad Thompson Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000164
Joshua Adams Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000162
Jason Bruce Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000161
Elizabeth Doyle Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000159
Julaine Stephenson Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000160
Shari Finn Art Assistant Concept Modelmaker Assistant(Australian Art Department) 120974 9000165
Mali Finn Casting n/a 179 10000001
Tim Littleton Extras Casting (Australia) 120851 10000005
Beau Bonneau Extras Casting (U.S.) 120851 10000006
David Rapaport Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Lindsey Hayes Kroeger Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Shauna Wolifson Casting n/a 179 10000002
Jane Camacho Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000158
Claire McCarthy Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000157
Diana Gledhill Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000148
Tane Griffin Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000149
Caleb Peterson Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000147
Lincoln Head Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000146
Kath Dumas Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000144
Ian Rowe Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000145
Nathan Lee Olumets Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000150
Ben Cameron Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000151
Scott Ruddlesden Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000155
Cameron Head Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000156
Murray Webb Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000154
Will Taber Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000153
Dion Brett Willis Art Department Laborer(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 120843 9000152
Chris Fry Gang Boss (Model Unit) 121117 9000111
Phil Brotherton Gang Boss (Model Unit) 121117 9000110
Peter Cooke Painter Brush Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000072
Joseph Smith Painter Brush Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000073
Stephen White Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000071
Shane M Christie Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000070
Angeline Drinan Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000068
Brad Summergreene Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000069
Matt Clarke Painter Brush Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000074
Duane Jones Painter Brush Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000075
Eli Faen Painter Brush Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000079
Nina Danko Painter Brush Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000080
Shelley Holubiczka Painter Brush Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000078
Carl Cantor-Visscher Painter Brush Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000077
Andrew Barnett Painter Brush Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000076
Jamie Gordon Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000067
Alfred Maack Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000066
Kerry Rushton Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000057
Dennis Archer Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000058
Louise Shaw Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000056
Chris Whitle Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000055
Michael Swingle Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000053
Linda Sang Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000054
Gerard Presland Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000059
Damien Berwick Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000060
Wade Mansell Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000064
Mike Hruska Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000065
Sarah Crosby Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000063
Andy Robinson Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000062
Tim Phillips Painter (Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000061
Julie De Lorenzo Painter Brush Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000081
Frances Gerard Painter Brush Hand(Australian Construction and Paint Department) 200 9000082
Gary Cameron Leadman Leading Hand(Australian Property Department) 433 9000101
Guy Masek Leadman Leading Hand(Australian Property Department) 433 9000102
Kevin McManus Leadman Leading Hand(Australian Property Department) 433 9000100
Bill Maxwell Leadman (U.S. Art Department) 433 9000099
David Willis Model Maker Mould Maker(Australian Property Department) 121081 9000097
Kenneth Villa Model Maker Mould Maker(Australian Property Department) 121081 9000098
Nick Bernyk Leadman Leading Hand(Australian Property Department) 433 9000103
Aidan O'Keeffe Leadman Leading Hand(Australian Property Department) 433 9000104
Simon Elsley Illustrator Draftsperson(Australian Art Department) 600 9000108
Aaron Haye Illustrator CAD Draftsman(Model Unit) 600 9000109
Kristen Anderson Illustrator CAD Draftsperson(Australian Art Department) 600 9000107
Jonathan Dyer Illustrator CAD Draftsperson(Australian Art Department) 600 9000106
Andrew Chan Illustrator CAD Draftsperson(Australian Art Department) 600 9000105
Chris Marinovich Model Maker Mould Maker(Australian Property Department) 121081 9000096
David Nagel Model Maker Mould Maker(Australian Property Department) 121081 9000095
Melanie Walas Painter Journeyman Scenic Painter(Model Unit) 200 9000086
Loren Hillman-Morgan Painter Journeyman Scenic Painter(Model Unit) 200 9000087
Peggy Hrastar Painter Journeyman Scenic Painter(Model Unit) 200 9000085
Todd Bray Painter Lead Scenic Painter(Model Unit) 200 9000084
Sahil Kitchell Painter n/a 200 9000083
Lauren Abrams Painter Journeyman Scenic Painter(Model Unit) 200 9000088
Daniel Albanese Painter (Model Unit) 200 9000089
JD Sansaver Model Maker Modelmaker(U.S. Art Department) 121081 9000093
James Peterson Model Maker Specialty Modelmaker(U.S. Art Department) 121081 9000094
Mark Hitchler Model Maker Modelmaker(U.S. Art Department) 121081 9000092
Ben Edelberg Model Maker Lead Modelmaker(U.S. Art Department) 121081 9000091
Tracy Boyko Painter (Model Unit) 200 9000090
Sean Moe Assistant Camera "A" Camera Second Assistant(U.S. Camera Department) 233 6000024
Greg Luntzel Assistant Camera "A" Camera First Assistant(U.S. Camera Department) 233 6000023
Yukie Fujimoto Actor Dancer 1 1000080
Jenifer Golden Actor Dancer 1 1000081
Brandon Freeman Actor Dancer 1 1000079
Michael E Cole Actor Dancer 1 1000078
Anthony Zerbe Actor Councillor Hamann 1 1000076
Tammy Cheney Actor Dancer 1 1000077
Chae Hill Actor Dancer 1 1000082
Maurya Kerr Actor Dancer 1 1000083
Lana Wachowski Director n/a 2 2000001
Andy Wachowski Director n/a 2 2000002
Damon L White Actor Dancer 1 1000086
Monique Strauss Actor Dancer 1 1000085
Silfredo Lao Vigo Actor Dancer 1 1000084
Anthony Brandon Wong Actor Ghost 1 1000075
Leigh Whennel Actor Axel 1 1000074
Nick Scoggin Actor "Gidim" Truck Driver 1 1000065
Kevin C Scott Actor 18 Wheel Trucker 1 1000066
Shane Rodrigo Actor Ajax 1 1000064
David Roberts Actor Roland 1 1000063
Montano Rain Actor Young Thomas Anderson (age 8) 1 1000061
Rupert Reid Actor Lock's Lieutenant 1 1000062
Tahei Simpson Actor Binary 1 1000067
Frankie Stevens Actor Tirant 1 1000068
John Walton Actor Security Bunker Guard 1 1000072
Cornel West Actor Councillor West 1 1000073
Steve Vella Actor Malachi 1 1000071
Andrew Valli Actor Police #1 1 1000070
Nicandro Thomas Actor Young Thomas Anderson (age 2) 1 1000069
Joel Silver Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Debra James Production Supervisor (U.S.) 307 5000011
Paul Ranford Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000012
Jim Scaife Production Supervisor (Australia) 307 5000010
Amanda Crittenden Production Supervisor (Australia) 307 5000009
Dermot Leybourne Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000007
Jessica Alan Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000008
David Dranitzke Production Supervisor Producer(Model Unit) 307 5000013
Skye Lyons Production Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 307 5000014
Debbie Antoniou Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director(Australia) 163 5000019
Paul Sullivan Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director(Australia) 163 5000020
Claire Richardson Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000017
James McTeigue Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000016
Phil Oosterhouse Production Manager Eon Associate Producer(U.S.) 305 5000015
Andrew Hayes Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000006
Wil Milne Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000005
Dan Cracchiolo Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Vicki Poppelwell Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Grant Hill Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Andy Wachowski Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Andrew Mason Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Lana Wachowski Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Steve Richards Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Lana Wachowski Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Carl Beaumont Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Pat Lacey Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Simon Lucas Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000002
L Dean Jones Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Andy Wachowski Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Socratis Otto Actor Operator (Vigilant) 1 1000060
Genevieve O'Reilly Actor Officer Wirtz 1 1000059
Ray Anthony Actor Power Station Guard 1 1000021
Andy Arness Actor Police #2 1 1000022
Gloria Foster Actor The Oracle 1 1000020
Neil Rayment Actor Twin #1 1 1000019
Steve Bastoni Actor Captain Soren 1 1000017
Adrian Rayment Actor Twin #2 1 1000018
Alima Ashton-Sheibu Actor Girl (Link's Niece) 1 1000023
Helmut Bakaitis Actor The Architect 1 1000024
Ian Bliss Actor Bane 1 1000028
Liliana Bogatko Actor Old Woman at Zion 1 1000029
Valerie Berry Actor Priestess 1 1000027
Monica Bellucci Actor Persephone 1 1000026
Don Batte Actor Vector 1 1000025
Gina Torres Actor Cass 1 1000016
Lambert Wilson Actor Merovingian 1 1000015
Nona Gaye Actor Zee 1 1000006
Daniel Bernhardt Actor Agent Johnson 1 1000007
Jada Pinkett Smith Actor Niobe 1 1000005
Hugo Weaving Actor Agent Smith 1 1000004
Laurence Fishburne Actor Morpheus 1 1000002
Carrie-Anne Moss Actor Trinity 1 1000003
Matt McColm Actor Agent Thompson 1 1000008
Roy Jones Jr. Actor Captain Ballard 1 1000009
Christine Anu Actor Kali 1 1000013
Collin Chou Actor Seraph 1 1000014
Harold Perrineau Actor Link 1 1000012
Clayton Watson Actor The Kid 1 1000011
Harry J Lennix Actor Commander Lock 1 1000010
Michael Budd Actor Zion Contoller 1 1000030
Stoney Burke Actor Bike Carrier Driver 1 1000031
Tony Lynch Actor Computer Room Technician 1 1000050
Josh Mbakwe Actor Boy (Link's Nephew) 1 1000051
Nathaniel Lees Actor Mifune 1 1000049
Peter Lamb Actor Colt 1 1000048
Randall Duk Kim Actor Keymaker 1 1000046
Christopher Kirby Actor Mauser 1 1000047
Scott McLean Actor Security Bunker Guard #2 1 1000052
Chris Mitchell Actor Power Station Guard 1 1000053
Robyn Nevin Actor Councillor Dillard 1 1000057
David No Actor Cain 1 1000058
Rene Naufahu Actor Zion Gate Operator 1 1000056
Tory Mussett Actor Beautiful Woman at Le Vrai 1 1000055
Steve Morris Actor Computer Room Guard 1 1000054
David Kilde Actor Agent Jackson 1 1000045
Malcolm Kennard Actor Abel 1 1000044
Paul Cotter Actor Corrupt 1 1000035
Marlene Cummins Actor Another Old Woman at Zion 1 1000036
Noris Campos Actor Woman with Groceries 1 1000034
Josephine Byrnes Actor Zion Virtual Control Operator 1 1000033
Kelly Butler Actor Ice 1 1000032
Attila Davidhazy Actor Young Thomas Anderson (age 12a) 1 1000037
Essie Davis Actor Maggie 1 1000038
Austin Galuppo Actor Young Thomas Anderson (age 4) 1 1000042
Darrel Heath Actor APU Escort 1 1000043
David Franklin Actor Maitre D' 1 1000041
Nash Edgerton Actor Security Guard #5 1 1000040
Terrell Dixon Actor Wurm 1 1000039
Samantha Smith Assistant Director Third Assistant(Australia) 163 5000021
John M Morse Assistant Director Additional Second Assistant Director(U.S.) 163