The Bourne Supremacy (2004)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Matt Damon Actor Jason Bourne 1 1000001
Franka Potente Actor Marie 1 1000002
Brian Cox Actor Ward Abbott 1 1000003
Julia Stiles Actor Nicky 1 1000004
Karl Urban Actor Kirill 1 1000005
Gabriel Mann Actor Danny Zorn 1 1000006
Joan Allen Actor Pamela Landy 1 1000007
Marton Csokas Actor Jarda 1 1000008
Tom Gallop Actor Tom Cronin 1 1000009
John Lloyd Actor Teddy 1 1000010
Ethan Sandler Actor Kurt 1 1000011
Michelle Monaghan Actor Kim 1 1000012
Karel Roden Actor Gretkov 1 1000013
Tomas Arana Actor Martin Marshall 1 1000014
Oksana Akinshina Actor Irena Neski 1 1000015
Jevgenij Sitochin Actor Mr Neski 1 1000016
Marina Weis-Burgaslieva Actor Mrs Neski 1 1000017
Tim Griffin Actor Nevins 1 1000018
Sean Smith Actor Vic 1 1000019
Maxim Kovalevski Actor Ivan 1 1000020
Patrick Crowley Actor Jack Weller 1 1000021
Jon Collin Actor Jarhead 1 1000022
Sam Brown Actor Jarhead 1 1000023
Shane Sinutko Actor Jarhead 1 1000024
Barnaby Smith Actor CIA Techie 1 1000025
Dominique Chiout Actor Waitress 1 1000026
Wanja Mues Actor Night Clerk 1 1000027
Aleksey Shmarinov Actor Moscow Taxi Driver 1 1000028
Stefan Wolf-Schonburg Actor Suspicious Cop 1 1000029
Olov Ludwig Actor Market Security Guard 1 1000030
Keshav Nadkarni Actor Mr Mohan 1 1000031
Violetta Bronner Actor Neski Neighbor 1 1000032
Aleksey Medvedev Actor Young Cop 1 1000033
Aleksander Doobina Actor Second Cop 1 1000034
Alexander Boyev Actor Second Taxi Driver 1 1000035
Claudio Maniscalco Actor Immigration Officer 1 1000036
Manfred Witt Actor Doorman 1 1000037
Aleksey Trotsenko Actor Vodka Police Passenger 1 1000038
Victoria Unikel Actor Mercedes Driver 1 1000039
Oksana Semenova Actor Mercedes Passenger 1 1000040
Vitalei Abdulov Actor Volga Taxi Owner 1 1000041
Dirk Schoedon Actor Berlin Taxi Driver 1 1000042
Ivan Shvedov Actor Moscow Policeman 1 1000043
Denis Burgazliev Actor Moscow Policeman 1 1000044
Nick Wilder Actor Delta CO 1 1000045
Paul Greengrass Director n/a 2 2000001
Frank Marshall Producer n/a 3 3000001
Paul Sandberg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Patrick Crowley Producer n/a 3 3000003
Doug Liman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Henry Morrison Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jeffrey Weiner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Andrew Tennenbaum Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Colin O'Hara Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Henning Molfenter Associate Producer (for Studio Babelsberg) 171 3000009
Thierry Potok Associate Producer (for Studio Babelsberg) 171 3000010
Tony Gilroy Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Robert Ludlum Source Material (from novel: "The Bourne Supremacy") 120786 4000002
Patrick Crowley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Marcus Loges Unit Production Manager (Germany) 182 5000002
Riccardo Neri Unit Production Manager (Naples Unit) 182 5000003
Chris Bromley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Mike Emmrich Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000005
Gianluca Passone Unit Manager (Naples Unit) 120832 5000006
Sonja Doring Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000007
Mitchell Dauterive Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000008
Leonid Vereschagin Production Supervisor (Moscow Unit) 307 5000009
Nupu Press Production Supervisor (India Unit) 307 5000010
Sergei Gurevich Production Manager (Moscow Unit) 305 5000011
Jeremy Johns Production Manager (Underwater Unit - UK) 305 5000012
Luc Etienne Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000013
Caroline Veyssiere Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000014
Thorne Mutert Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000015
Paul Goldsmith Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000016
Ira Yakovleva Assistant Director First Assistant Director(Moscow Unit) 163 5000017
Olga Zhitsova Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Moscow Unit) 163 5000018
Andrei Tomashevsky Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director(Moscow Unit) 163 5000019
D Gray Assistant Director First Assistant Director(India Unit) 163 5000020
Stojan Petrov Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(India Unit) 163 5000021
Devika Bhagat Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director(India Unit) 163 5000022
Alberto Mangiante Assistant Director First Assistant Director(Naples Unit) 163 5000023
Fanny Aubrespin Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000024
Denis Stewart Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000025
Yann Cuinet Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000026
Tonja Schurmann Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000027
Eric Aufevre Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000028
Ulrich Schaare Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000029
Sean Stratton Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000030
Markus Bensch Location Manager n/a 193 5000031
Andreas Kispert Location Manager Location Set Manager 193 5000032
Alexei Karpushin Location Manager (Moscow Unit) 193 5000033
Kirill Minkovetsky Location Manager (Moscow Unit) 193 5000034
Dow Griffith Location Manager (India Unit) 193 5000035
Christian Klempert Location Manager n/a 193 5000036
Daniela Jerassek Location Manager Location Set Manager 193 5000037
Sabine Zimmer Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000038
Jan Birka Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000039
Hilde Odelga Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000040
Anja Wedell Production Coordinator (Germany) 162 5000041
Katya Prosvirkina Production Coordinator (Moscow Unit) 162 5000042
Annie Matthews Production Coordinator (India Unit) 162 5000043
Simona Batistelli Production Coordinator (Naples Unit) 162 5000044
Stephanie Dolker Production Coordinator (Underwater Unit - UK) 162 5000045
Monique Gougeon Production Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000046
Laura Denicke Production Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000047
Friederike Von Rauch Location Scout n/a 311 5000048
Nina Huskes Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000049
Hugo Godwin Assistant Production Coordinator (India Unit) 192 5000050
Pavel Kuznechevsky Assistant Location Manager (Moscow Unit) 194 5000051
Katya Shashkova Assistant Location Manager (Moscow Unit) 194 5000052
Oliver Wood Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Mike Valentine Director of Photography (Underwater Unit - UK) 120780 6000003
Klemens Becker Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000004
Florian Emmerich Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Sanjay Kapoor Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator(India Unit) 239 6000006
Sebastian Meuschel Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Jeremy Braben Camera Operator Helicam Operator 239 6000008
Klemens Becker Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Florian Emmerich Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
Sascha Mieke Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000011
Thomas Gottschalk Assistant Camera First Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000012
Johnny Feurer Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000013
Won-Suk Park Assistant Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000014
David Hornle Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000015
Parixit Warrier Assistant Camera First Assistant "C" Camera(India Unit) 233 6000016
G Kumar Assistant Camera First Assistant "C" Camera(India Unit) 233 6000017
Satish Venkataramana Assistant Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera(India Unit) 233 6000018
Jayaraju Mahendiran Assistant Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera(India Unit) 233 6000019
Franz-Xaver Kringer Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000020
Christian Von Spee Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000021
Heiko Wentrup Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000022
Birgit Dierken Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000023
Felix Bergander Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000024
Ahmet Tan Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000025
Viviane Bendjus Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000026
Nicole Dierken Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000027
John Bowman Video n/a 120800 6000028
Neal Law Video n/a 120800 6000029
Jason Boland Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000030
Jay Maidment Photography Stills Photographer(Moscow Unit) 120835 6000031
Daniel Erb Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000032
Abdul Majeed Loader Clapper Loader(India Unit) 120956 6000033
Viviane Bendjus Loader Clapper 120956 6000034
Nicole Dierken Loader Clapper 120956 6000035
James Scott Loader Clapper Loader(Underwater Unit - UK) 120956 6000036
Dean Morrish Focus Puller (Underwater Unit - UK) 332 6000037
Mike Eaves Color Timer (EFILM) 120921 6000038
Kip Hansen Color Timer Color Timing(Industrial Light & Magic) 120921 6000039
Christopher Rouse Editor n/a 172 7000001
Richard Pearson Editor n/a 172 7000002
Kimaree Long Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Frederick Stahly Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Mark Fitzgerald Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000005
Sean Thompson Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000006
Brett Carroll Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000007
Angie Luckey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Thomas Harrigan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Etienne Boussac Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000010
John Powell Music n/a 120781 8000001
John Thomas Music Arranger Additional Arranging 121019 8000002
TJ Lindgren Music Arranger Additional Arranging 121019 8000003
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000004
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000005
Julian Bratolyubov Music Coordinator Music Preparation 206 8000006
Germaine Franco Music Coordinator Score Production Coordinator 206 8000007
Tom Carlson Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Zig Gron Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000009
John Thomas Music Engineer Additional Programming 120837 8000010
TJ Lindgren Music Engineer Additional Programming 120837 8000011
Dan Lerner Music Engineer Synth Recording 120837 8000012
Bruce Fowler Original Music n/a 120838 8000013
Suzette Moriarty Original Music n/a 120838 8000014
Elizabeth Finch Original Music n/a 120838 8000015
Walter Fowler Original Music n/a 120838 8000016
Rick Giovinazzo Original Music n/a 120838 8000017
Dennis Sands Score Mixing Music Mixing 120927 8000018
Eric Zobler Score Mixing Additional Scoring Mixer 120927 8000019
Steve Kempster Score Mixing Additional Scoring Mixer 120927 8000020
Dennis Sands Score Recording Music Recording 120840 8000021
Adam Dornblum Song ("Intothinair") 120859 8000022
Richard Hall Song ("Extreme Ways") 120859 8000023
Dominic Watkins Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Bernhard Henrich Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Peter Wenham Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000003
Sebastian Krawinkel Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Philip Elton Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Ilya Amursky Art Director (Moscow Unit) 183 9000006
Aradhana Seth Art Director (India Unit) 183 9000007
Gary Freeman Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Chris Forster Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
John Greaves Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Nandini Shrikent Set Dresser (India Unit) 197 9000011
Ralf Stottrop Painter n/a 200 9000012
Andreas Brandt Leadman n/a 433 9000013
Peter Popken Illustrator n/a 600 9000014
Ingeborg Heinemann Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000015
Malavika Talukder Art Department Coordinator (India Unit) 195 9000016
Christoph Kettenring Art Department Buyer 120843 9000017
Joey Weber Art Department Buyer 120843 9000018
Maren Hollje Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000019
Joseph Middleton Casting n/a 179 10000001
John Hubbard Casting n/a 179 10000002
Dan Hubbard Casting n/a 179 10000003
Annette Borgmann Casting (Germany) 179 10000004
Tamara Odintsova Casting (Moscow Unit) 179 10000005
Kathleen Black Casting Associate (US) 160 10000006
Lauren Grey Casting Assistant (US) 177 10000007
Iris Muller Extras Casting (Germany) 120851 10000008
Olga Sizova Extras Casting (Moscow Unit) 120851 10000009
Renu Bhagwani Extras Casting (India Unit) 120851 10000010
Mridula Palat Extras Casting (India Unit) 120851 10000011
Caitlin McKenna Voice Casting n/a 189 10000012
Mark Miller Executive Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120806 11000001
Kathy Nelson Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music(for Universal Pictures) 120791 11000002
Erik Swanson Consultant Electronic Score Consultant 120784 12000001
Dave Channing Consultant Electronic Score Consultant 120784 12000002
Jo Roderick Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Himani Dehlvi Assistant Costume Designer (India Unit) 252 13000002
Charlotte Walter Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Dinah Collin Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Petra Wellenstein Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Vladimir Koretsky Costume Supervisor Additional Costume Supervisor(Moscow Unit) 120895 13000006
Diana Gollmer Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Rima Freeman Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Barnaby Smith Costumer (for Mr Damon) 120880 13000009
Julia Leonova Costumer (Moscow Unit) 120880 13000010
Una Nicholson Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Sunny Rowley Costumes Crowd Mistress 120828 13000012
Carmen Schmotzer Costumes Breakdown Mistress 120828 13000013
Kay Georgiou Hair Stylist (for Mr Damon) 120799 13000014
Kay Georgiou Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Valeska Schitthelm Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Petra Schaumann Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Sabine Groh Key Costumer n/a 351 13000018
Chrissie Beveridge Makeup Artist (for Mr Damon) 120801 13000019
Chrissie Beveridge Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Valeska Schitthelm Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Petra Schaumann Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Julia Denisova Makeup Artist (Moscow Unit) 120801 13000023
Eike Neumann Tailor n/a 120990 13000024
Tami Treadwell ADR n/a 120912 14000001
Brian Gallagher ADR n/a 120912 14000002
Taffy Goldsmith ADR n/a 120912 14000003
Caitlin McKenna ADR ADR Group 120912 14000004
David Cowgill ADR ADR Group 120912 14000005
Steve Apostolina ADR ADR Group 120912 14000006
Paul Pape ADR ADR Group 120912 14000007
Steve Alterman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000008
Bob Neill ADR ADR Group 120912 14000009
Jonathan Nichols ADR ADR Group 120912 14000010
Anthony Quinn ADR ADR Group 120912 14000011
Paul Tuerpe ADR ADR Group 120912 14000012
Bridget Hoffman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000013
Lynnanne Zager ADR ADR Group 120912 14000014
Wendy Cutler ADR ADR Group 120912 14000015
Alan Shearman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000016
June Christopher ADR ADR Group 120912 14000017
Vanna Bonta ADR ADR Group 120912 14000018
Victor Alfieri ADR ADR Group 120912 14000019
Luciano Palmeri ADR ADR Group 120912 14000020
Nando De Stafano ADR ADR Group 120912 14000021
Robert Branco ADR ADR Group 120912 14000022
Veena Bidasha ADR ADR Group 120912 14000023
Neena Bidasha ADR ADR Group 120912 14000024
Helene Cardona ADR ADR Group 120912 14000025
Jacqueline Plomb ADR ADR Group 120912 14000026
Bruno Stephane ADR ADR Group 120912 14000027
Alexander Kuznetsov ADR ADR Group 120912 14000028
Alex Veadov ADR ADR Group 120912 14000029
Mark Ivanier ADR ADR Group 120912 14000030
Kai Wulff ADR ADR Group 120912 14000031
Pietro Arpsella ADR ADR Group 120912 14000032
Charles DeVries ADR ADR Group 120912 14000033
Irina Stemer ADR ADR Group 120912 14000034
Olga Vilner ADR ADR Group 120912 14000035
Mihaella Stoicov ADR ADR Group 120912 14000036
Leeza Vinnichenko ADR ADR Group 120912 14000037
Elya Baskin ADR ADR Group 120912 14000038
Noor Shic ADR ADR Group 120912 14000039
Subash Kundanmal ADR ADR Group 120912 14000040
Toufiq Tulsiram ADR ADR Group 120912 14000041
Purva Bedi ADR ADR Group 120912 14000042
Shelley Malil ADR ADR Group 120912 14000043
Anjul Nigam ADR ADR Group 120912 14000044
Sunjay ADR ADR Group 120912 14000045
Mia Martin ADR ADR Group 120912 14000046
Martina Fuchs ADR ADR Group 120912 14000047
Curt Lowens ADR ADR Group 120912 14000048
Bob Bowman ADR Editor n/a 220 14000049
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000050
Thomas Whiting ADR Editor n/a 220 14000051
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000052
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000053
Henning Tholert ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000054
Anna MacKenzie ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000055
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor First Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000056
Phillip Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000057
Bernhard Joest Boom Operator n/a 215 14000058
Craig Jaeger Foley n/a 120961 14000059
Gary Hecker Foley Artist Supervising Foley Artist 223 14000060
Catherine Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000061
Bruce Tanis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000062
Richard Dwan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000063
Brian Ruberg Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000064
Benjamin Dunker Sound n/a 120816 14000065
Benjamin Dunker Sound Cableman 120816 14000066
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000067
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000068
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000069
Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000070
Scott Sanders Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000071
Kirk Francis Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000072
Scott Millan Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000073
Bob Beemer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000074
Fred Peck Sound Recordist Dub Stage Recordist 331 14000075
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000076
Karen Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000077
Mario Grech Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Dietmar Haupt Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Dieter Bahr Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Victor Sagaidak Key Grip (Moscow Unit) 263 15000004
Sanjay Sami Key Grip (India Unit) 263 15000005
Flaviano Ricci Key Grip (Naples Unit) 263 15000006
Markus Pluta Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Mark Ellis Key Grip (Underwater Unit - UK) 263 15000008
Robin Gautier Grip Libra Head Technician 365 15000009
Paolo Frasson Grip (Naples Unit) 365 15000010
Ronnie Schwarz Gaffer n/a 268 15000011
Slava Petukhov Gaffer (Moscow Unit) 268 15000012
Mulchand Dedhia Gaffer (India Unit) 268 15000013
Leonardo Beltrame Gaffer (Naples Unit) 268 15000014
Bjorn-Yves Susen Gaffer n/a 268 15000015
Aaron Green Gaffer (Underwater Unit - UK) 268 15000016
Salvatore Ruberto Electrician (Naples Unit) 450 15000017
Sergei Zenin Dolly Grip (Moscow Unit) 264 15000018
Thomas Diehl Crane Grip Libra Head Technician 121043 15000019
Glen Konig Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Hans Hellner Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000021
Armin Bach Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000022
Beda Mulzer Best Boy n/a 120885 15000023
Eric Layne Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Anna-Lena Schmigalla Production Accountant (Germany) 282 16000002
Evgeny Vasiliev Production Accountant (Moscow Unit) 282 16000003
Marina Serebriakova Production Accountant (Moscow Unit) 282 16000004
G Murthi Production Accountant (India Unit) 282 16000005
Lori Scowley Accountant n/a 120802 16000006
Susanne LaRiviere Assistant Accountant First Assistant Accountant 120950 16000007
Joanie Selden Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Anup Poddar Assistant Accountant (India Unit) 120950 16000009
Dan Bradley Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator Fight Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000003
Damon Caro Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000004
Victor Ivanov Stunt Coordinator (Moscow) 120804 19000005
Valery Derkach Stunt Coordinator Additional Stunt Coordinator(Moscow) 120804 19000006
Fred Woodcock Stunt Coordinator Diving Supervisor(Underwater Unit - UK) 120804 19000007
Christopher O'Hara Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Kevin Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Scott Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Antje Rau Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Graham Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Martin Ivanov Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Rainer Werner Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Tomas Jester Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Jim Dowdall Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000016
Lee Sheward Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000017
Ray De-Haan Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000018
Andrei Doronin Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000019
Fyodor Voytov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000020
Fyodor Shilov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000021
Igor Loginov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000022
Stanislav Kisilevski Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000023
Andrei Nikolayev Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000024
Igor Mustafin Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000025
Kirill Yushenkov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000026
Vitaly Skoblikov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000027
Denis Chernyshov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000028
Egor Pisklyav Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000029
Sergei Sokolov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000030
Vyacheslav Barkovsky Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000031
Vladislav Barkovsky Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000032
Evgeny Kuvaldin Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000033
Vassily Mirtokan Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000034
Vladimir Mikheev Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000035
Alexei Kozlov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000036
Sergei Ozerin Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000037
Oleg Durygin Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000038
Alexei Kuyanov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000039
Sergei Saveliev Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000040
Stanislav Potapov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000041
Konstantin Zhirov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000042
Nikita Serkov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000043
Alexander Primechalov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000044
Michael Loginov Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000045
Roman Sergienko Stunts (Moscow) 240 19000046
Matthias Prange Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Ulrich Posselt Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Dierk Grahlow Construction n/a 120900 21000003
Robert Reblin Construction Construction Liaison 120900 21000004
Pradip Redu Construction (India Unit) 120900 21000005
Jon Harris Catering Chef(to Mr Damon) 120954 22000001
Pablo Helman Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000001
Mark Casey Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000002
Thomas Smith Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS Hollywood) 249 23000003
Uli Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
David Payne Special Effects Supervisor (Underwater Unit - UK) 545 23000005
Gregory Liegey Effects Supervisor (CIS Hollywood) 120866 23000006
Heather MacDonald Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000007
Kim Boyle Visual Effects Producer (CIS Hollywood) 243 23000008
Linda Drake Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Paul Vega Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000010
Michael Luppino Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000011
James Bomalick Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000012
Raymond Ribaric Visual Effects ATD(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000013
Nika Dunne Visual Effects Plate Restoration(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000014
Anthony Randolph Visual Effects CG Resource Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000015
Todd Mitchell Visual Effects Digital Imaging Operator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000016
Jamie Thomas Special Effects Technician (Underwater Unit - UK) 242 23000017
Ben Caine Special Effects Technician (Underwater Unit - UK) 242 23000018
James Woollard Special Effects Technician (Underwater Unit - UK) 242 23000019
Kit West Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000020
Rolf Hanke Special Effects n/a 168 23000021
John Baker Special Effects n/a 168 23000022
Jennifer MacKenzie Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000023
Mike Van Eps Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000024
Henning Brehm Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000025
Caitlin Content Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000026
Greg Gilmore Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000027
Orin Green Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000028
Kevin May Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000029
Ben O'Brien Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000030
Chad Taylor Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000031
Rita Zimmerman Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000032
Jennifer MacKenzie Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000033
Mike Van Eps Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000034
Marc Nanjo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000035
Jesse Fernley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000036
Eckart Friz Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Maxim Ustinov Assistant Property Master (Moscow Unit) 120969 24000002
Axel Kahnt Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Lena Shkatova Property Master (Moscow Unit) 120805 24000004
Rumana Hamied Property Master Property Mistress(India Unit) 120805 24000005
Oliver Kuhlmann Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Bjorn Holzhausen Props n/a 120817 24000007
Rosanne Flynn Assistant (to Mr Greengrass) 120820 25000001
Mary Radford Assistant (to Mr Marshall) 120820 25000002
Rizelle Mendoza Assistant (to Mr Crowley) 120820 25000003
Katja Heissig Assistant (to Mr Sandberg) 120820 25000004
Heidrun Schlossmacher Assistant n/a 120820 25000005
Heidrun Schlossmacher Assistant Asset Assistant 120820 25000006
Thaddeus Parkinson Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 120820 25000007
Katharina Gapski Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000008
Sonja Grubmeyer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Ben Samuel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Stephanie Thomas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Kristopher Wright Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000012
Inga Meissner Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
John Buckenham Transportation Captain (India Unit) 272 25000014
Carolyn Inkmann Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Jens Enderling Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Sebastian Neitsch Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Victor Epremov Transportation Coordinator (Moscow Unit) 271 25000018
Ravi Dube Transportation Coordinator (India Unit) 271 25000019
Sarvesh Vernekar Office Assistant (India Unit) 120996 25000020
Antonio Rodrigues Office Assistant (India Unit) 120996 25000021
Coral D'Alessandro Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000022
John Reardon Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000023
Sandeep Sheth Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000024
Marlene Assmann Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000025
Michael Fechner Transportation Picture Vehicle Coordinator 120992 25000026
Marcus Bendler Transportation Picture Vehicle Assist 120992 25000027
Alexander Stolle Transportation Picture Vehicle Assist 120992 25000028
Boris Olomi Transportation Picture Vehicle Mechanic 120992 25000029
Pramod Singh Transportation Picture Vehicle Wrangler(India Unit) 120992 25000030
Melchier Do Rosario Transportation Picture Vehicle Wrangler(India Unit) 120992 25000031
Graham Kelly Transportation Picture Vehicle Coordinator 120992 25000032
Gerry Turner Transportation Transport Manager(Underwater Unit - UK) 120992 25000033
Johnny Cicco Stand-In (for Mr Damon) 121015 25000034
Tobias Asam Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Susanna Nedza Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Maria Ochkina Set Production Assistant (Moscow Unit) 371 25000037
Dasha Karpushina Set Production Assistant (Moscow Unit) 371 25000038
Veta Buinich Set Production Assistant (Moscow Unit) 371 25000039
Suhani Kanwar Set Production Assistant (India Unit) 371 25000040
Akshay Roy Set Production Assistant (India Unit) 371 25000041
Neha Kaul Set Production Assistant (India Unit) 371 25000042
Saif Azmi Set Production Assistant (India Unit) 371 25000043
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000044
Mirjam Weber Production Secretary n/a 367 25000045
Galina Umnova Production Secretary (Moscow Unit) 367 25000046
Suzanna De Miranda Production Secretary (India Unit) 367 25000047
Eva-Maria Pilling Production Secretary n/a 367 25000048
Tatiana Serbova Office Production Assistant (Moscow Unit) 120909 25000049
Natasha Matirnaya Office Production Assistant (Moscow Unit) 120909 25000050
Mamadou Sall Driver (for Mr Damon) 273 25000051
Marian Goepel Driver n/a 273 25000052
Norbert Mentrop Driver n/a 273 25000053
Alexander Muller-Lenhartz Driver n/a 273 25000054
Michael Lichtenberger Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000055
Francoise Valentine Coordinator (Underwater Unit - UK) 528 25000056
Shawn Stallworth Trainer (to Mr Damon) 121109 26000001
Ajai Kapur Manager (India Unit) 120827 28000001
Deborah Wuliger Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Two years ago, Jason Bourne thought he had walked away from his past. But now, his past is about to return. Bourne and Marie have maintained their anonymous, underground existence at the cost of permanence. Fueled by splintered nightmares and haunted by the past he cannot remember, Bourne moves Marie from city to city, trying to remain one step ahead of the threat implicit in every unexplained stranger's glance, every "wrong number" phone call--that at any second, without any warning, he might get pulled back into the world he hopes he left behind. When an operative appears in the sleepy village that has been their latest home, Bourne and Marie collapse their lives and head out. His past at the door, their only chance now is to run. But once a line is crossed and the stakes in a new global game of cat-and-mouse are raised, the Jason Bourne created by Treadstone--the covert, now dismantled operation that spawned cold-blooded, professional assassins--returns. Two years ago, Bourne walked away from the deadly world that created him with a promise of retaliation should anyone attempt contact. Now that that world has indeed come calling, Bourne intends to keep his word. They should have left him alone.