Treasure Planet (2002)

Treasure Planet
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Sci-Fi, Animated
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joe Crowley Production Manager (Sweatbox) (Production) 305 5000017
John Rzeznik Song Performer ("I'm Still Here (Jim's Theme)") 120788 8000036
Carlos Cabral Animation Director Model TD(Digital Production) 740 23000059
Oliver Thomas Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000493
Angela Lepito Production Manager (Story) (Production) 305 5000005
John Rzeznik Song ("I'm Still Here (Jim's Theme)") 120859 8000033
Brenda McGirl Project Manager Manager Disk Space(CAPS Management) (Production) 120994 5000040
Tom Lord-Alge Score Mixing Mixer("I'm Still Here (Jim's Theme)") 120927 8000024
Rob Cavallo Music Producer ("I'm Still Here (Jim's Theme)") 323 8000011
Allen Sides Score Recording Recordist("I'm Still Here (Jim's Theme)") 120840 8000027
Eric Rigler Soloist Solo Pipes 121021 8000031
Benjamin Lemon Project Manager Manager Disk Space(CAPS Management) (Production) 120994 5000042
Vera Pacheco Animator Clean-Up(Artistic Supervisor) 483 23000435
Todd J. Winton Production Manager (Sweatbox) (Production) 305 5000019
Marc Smith Animator (Hands) (Character Animation) 483 23000449
Ken Stuart Duncan Animator (Captain Amelia) (Character Animation) 483 23000439
Juliet Duncan Animator Key(Captain Amelia/Scroop) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000454
Regina Conroy Inbetweener Breakdown(Morph) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000375
T Daniel Hofstedt Animator (Mr. Arrow) (Character Animation) 483 23000445
Tran Vu Inbetweener Breakdown(Mr. Arrow/Onus) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000376
Raymond Fabular Inbetweener (Mr. Arrow/Onus) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000377
Kevin M Smith Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Production Support) 120924 23000386
Taik Lee Inbetweener (Doctor Doppler) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000374
Steve Lenze Inbetweener Breakdown(Doctor Doppler) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000370
Drew Adams Inbetweener (Doctor Doppler) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000371
Daniel Schier Inbetweener (Doctor Doppler) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000372
Kimberly Moriki Zamlich Inbetweener (Doctor Doppler) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000373
Jared Beckstrand Animator (Sarah) (Character Animation) 483 23000444
Michael Show Animator (Morph) (Character Animation) 483 23000442
Chang Yei Cho Inbetweener Breakdown(Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000380
Donna Dubuc Curtis Inbetweener (Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000381
Cliff Freitas Inbetweener Breakdown(Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000382
Jim Snider Inbetweener Breakdown(Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000383
Cathie Karas Wilke Inbetweener Breakdown(Billy Bones) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000379
Edmund Gabriel Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Production Support) 120924 23000385
Oskar Urretabizkaia Animator Supervising Animator(B.E.N.) (Character Animation) 483 23000441
Margaret Spada Inbetweener (Captain Amelia/Scroop) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000369
Jody Kooistra Inbetweener Breakdown(Billy Bones) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000378
Sergio Pablos Animator (Doctor Doppler) (Character Animation) 483 23000440
Casey Coffey Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Production Support) 120924 23000384
Tao Huu Nguyen Inbetweener Breakdown(Captain Amelia/Scroop) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000368
George Benavides Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Rough Inbetweener) 120924 23000352
Ely Lester Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Rough Inbetweener) 120924 23000351
Mike Greenholt Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Rough Inbetweener) 120924 23000353
Bob Persichetti Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Rough Inbetweener) 120924 23000354
Kathleen Thorson Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Rough Inbetweener) 120924 23000355
Benjamin Gonzalez Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Rough Inbetweener) 120924 23000350
Noreen Beasley Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Rough Inbetweener) 120924 23000349
Raul Aguirre Jr. Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Rough Inbetweener) 120924 23000345
Neal Stanley Goldstein Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Rough Inbetweener) 120924 23000346
Grant Hiestand Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Rough Inbetweener) 120924 23000347
Aliki Theofilopoulos Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Rough Inbetweener) 120924 23000348
Nickolas M Frangos Inbetweener Breakdown(Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000356
patricia ann billings Inbetweener Breakdwon(Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000357
Aidan Flynn Inbetweener Breakdown(John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000364
Nancy Beiman Animator Supervising Animator(Billy Bones) 483 23000446
Hugo Soriano Inbetweener Breakdown(John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000365
Kari Pearson Lancaster Inbetweener (John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000366
James Anthony Marquez Inbetweener (John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000367
Gary J Myers Inbetweener Breakdown(John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000363
Christenson M Casugo Inbetweener Breakdown(John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000362
James Burks Inbetweener (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000358
Flora Sung Sook Park Inbetweener (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000359
Thomas Estrada Inbetweener (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000360
Suzanne Hirota Burks Inbetweener (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000361
Wendie L Fischer Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Production Support) 120924 23000387
Michael Lester Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Production Support) 120924 23000388
Scott Fassett Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000417
Jennifer Ando Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000416
Nathan Hughes Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000418
John Lee Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000419
Kelly McGraw Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000420
Dan Cooper Background Artist Background(Artistic Supervisor) 490 23000415
Kathleen M Bailey CG Supervisor CG Lead Key(B.E.N./CG Silver/Robo-Cops) (Clean-Up Animation) 779 23000414
Michael Spooner Character Design Visual Development & Character Design 485 23000410
Rowland B Wilson Character Design Visual Development & Character Design 485 23000411
Kyle Odermatt CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Imagery(Artistic Supervisor) 779 23000412
Mary Jane "MJ" Turner CG Supervisor Production Pipeline Supervisor(Digital Production) 779 23000413
Leonard Robledo Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000421
Doug Ball Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000422
James J Martin Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000430
Lisa Keene Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000429
Daniel Read Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000431
Christophe Vacher Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000432
Brad Hicks Background Artist Background(Production Support) 490 23000433
Thierry Fournier Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000428
Hye Young Coh Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000427
Jean-Paul Fernandez Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000423
Carl Jones Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000424
Jerry Loveland Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000425
Gregory C Miller Background Artist Background(Background) 490 23000426
Eric Pigors Character Design Visual Development & Character Design 485 23000409
Alex Nino Character Design Visual Development & Character Design 485 23000408
Stephen V Hwan Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Visual Effects Animation) 120960 23000395
Donivan W Howard Layout Artist Layout(Production Support) 120869 23000344
Mohit Kallianpur Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Visual Effects Animation) 120960 23000396
Earl Huddleston Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Visual Effects Animation) 120960 23000397
Earl Scott Coffman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Florida Unit) (CAPS Compositing) (Production) 120960 23000398
Jim Aupperle Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Background) 120960 23000394
Sean Eckols Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Background) 120960 23000393
Christopher Sonnenburg Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Production Support) 120924 23000389
Larry R Flores Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Production Support) 120924 23000390
Joseph Mateo Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Production Support) 120924 23000391
Wes Sullivan Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener(Production Support) 120924 23000392
James "J.R." Russell Compositing Supervisor Compositing(CAPS Supervisor) 120928 23000399
Timothy B Gales Compositing Supervisor Supervisor Compositing(California Unit) (CAPS Compositing) (Production) 120928 23000400
Craig Elliott Character Design Visual Development & Character Design 485 23000404
Thierry Fournier Character Design Visual Development & Character Design 485 23000405
Buck Lewis Character Design Visual Development & Character Design 485 23000406
Rick Maki Character Design Visual Development & Character Design 485 23000407
Peter DeSeve Character Design Visual Development & Character Design 485 23000403
John Ripa Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000436
Eric Daniels Animator CGI Lead Animator(John Silver) (Character Animation) 483 23000438
Jason Leonard Robert Buske Compositing Supervisor Supervisor Compositing(Florida Unit) (CAPS Compositing) (Production) 120928 23000401
Peter Clarke Character Design Visual Development & Character Design 485 23000402
Glen Keane Animator (John Silver) (Character Animation) 483 23000437
Don Moore Background Artist Backgrounds(Production Support) 490 23000434
James Aaron Finch Layout Artist Layout(Production Support) 120869 23000340
Phyllis Bird Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000268
Carmen Sanderson Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000267
Florida D'Ambrosio Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000269
Kent Gordon Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000270
Kukhee Lee Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000272
Gayle Kanagy Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000271
Myrian Ferron Tello Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000266
Patricia L Gold Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000265
Carmen Regina Alvarez Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000261
leyla c amaro Nodas Matte Painter Registration(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000260
Casey Clayton Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000262
Bonnie Ramsey Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000263
Roberta Lee Borchardt Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000264
Margarito Murillo Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000273
Karen Lynne Nugent Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000274
david kapp Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000283
Debbie Green Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000282
Randy McFerren Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000284
ofra afuta naylor Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000285
Devon Oddone Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000286
Robert Dettloff Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000281
Joey Calderon Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000280
Yolanda Rearick Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000276
Dolores Pope Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000275
Fumiko Roche Sommer Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000277
Tami Terusa Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000278
Joyce Alexander Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000279
Karan Lee-Storr Matte Painter Registration(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000259
Phyllis Estelle Fields Matte Painter Supervisor(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000258
James C Bette Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000240
Elkeer Zaldumbide Pratt Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000239
christian m elsensohn Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000241
jimmie a nelson Jr. Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000242
Nicholas Smaldino Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000243
carl "C J" Le Page Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000238
David Bush Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000237
Cathy E Blanco Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000233
Michael Zarembski Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000232
Paul Hildebrandt Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000234
Byron Stultz Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000235
Lorenzo Russell Bambino Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000236
Kevin Waldvogel Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000244
Edward Derian Boyke Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000245
Nancy Olivet Ramirez Matte Painter Re-Touch Painter(Background Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000254
Hortensia M Casagran Matte Painter Paint(CAPS Supervisor) 120959 23000253
Sean Eckols Matte Painter Texture Matte Painter(Background) 120959 23000255
Irma Velez Matte Painter Supervisor(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000256
Russell Blandino Matte Painter Supervisor(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000257
Joe Whyte Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Production) 120919 23000252
Gregg Lukomski Modelmaker Model Development TD(Rough Inbetweener) 120919 23000251
Alan A Patel Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000247
Michael Guttman Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000246
Bradley L Smith Rendering Artist Render I/O(Technology) 121098 23000248
William Otsuka Modelmaker Model Development TD(Layout) 120919 23000249
Christopher Poplin Modelmaker Model Development TD(Layout) 120919 23000250
Rosalinde Praamsma Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000287
Christine Schultz Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000288
Mark Henley Layout Artist Show Lead(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000325
Jason Salata Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(Visual Effects Animation) 120869 23000324
S J Bleick Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000326
Eric Gervais-Despres Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000327
faye tipton johnson Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000328
Jeff J Marshall Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(Visual Effects Animation) 120869 23000323
Claire Lawrence-Slater Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(Visual Effects Animation) 120869 23000322
David W Thompson Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(B.E.N.) (Character Animation) 120869 23000318
L Rhiannon Leffanta Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(John Silver) (Character Animation) 120869 23000317
Mary Therese Corgan Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(Background) 120869 23000319
Ron Williams Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(Background) 120869 23000320
Timothy Bergeron Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(B.E.N./CG Silver/Robo-Cops) (Clean-Up Animation) 120869 23000321
Annamarie Costa Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000329
Cynthia Goode Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000330
Louis Flores Layout Artist Layout(Production Support) 120869 23000339
Robert Cardone Layout Artist Layout(Production Support) 120869 23000338
Adam Dykstra Animator (Silver's Crew) (Character Animation) 483 23000447
Bill George Layout Artist Layout(Production Support) 120869 23000341
John Puglisi Layout Artist Layout(Production Support) 120869 23000342
Sherri H Villarete Layout Artist Scene Planning & EFX Data Entry(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000337
Laura L Jaime Layout Artist Scene Planning & EFX Data Entry(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000336
Glen Claybrook Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000332
David J Link Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000331
Ronald J Jackson Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000333
Scott McCartor Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000334
monica dollison Layout Artist Scene Planning & EFX Data Entry(Scene Planning) (Production) 120869 23000335
brian smith Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(Layout) 120869 23000316
Amy Lawson Smeed Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(Layout) 120869 23000315
Deborah Mooneyham-Hughes Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000297
Angelika R Katz Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000296
David Nimitz Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000298
Eric Oliver Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000299
Saskia Raevouri Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000300
Vernette Griffee Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000295
Michael Sean Foley Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000294
Christina Elaine Toth Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000290
S Ann Sullivan Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000289
Arthur Zaslawski Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000291
Kirk Axtell II Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000292
Janice M Caston Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000293
Heidi Shellhorn Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000301
Roxanne M Taylor Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000302
Kevin Nelson Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000311
David Krentz Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000310
Madlyn O'Neill Layout Artist Bluesketch(Layout) 120869 23000312
bill davis Layout Artist Bluesketch(Layout) 120869 23000313
Monica Albracht Marroquin Layout Artist Bluesketch(Layout) 120869 23000314
Doug Walker Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000309
Rick Moore Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000308
Rasoul Azadani Layout Artist Layout(Artistic Supervisor) 120869 23000304
Britt-Marie Van Der Nagel Matte Painter Painter(Paint) (Production) 120959 23000303
Daniel Hu Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000305
Emil Mitev Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000306
Jeff Beazley Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000307
Cory Rocco Florimonte Layout Artist Layout(Production Support) 120869 23000343
Tracy Mark Lee Animator Key(Doctor Doppler) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000455
Jesus Cortes Assistant (John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000033
Calvin Le Duc Assistant (John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000032
Karen A Hardenbergh Assistant (John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000034
Eric Pigors Assistant (John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000035
Brigitte Franzka-Fritz Assistant (John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000036
Gail Frank Assistant (John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000031
Scott Anderson Assistant (John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000030
Wendy J Muir Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000026
Daniel Yoon Taek Lim Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000025
deitz toshio ichishita Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000027
Annette Morel Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000028
Mary-Jean Repchuk Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000029
Sean Gallimore Assistant (Captain Amelia/Scroop) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000037
Steve Lubin Assistant (Captain Amelia/Scroop) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000038
Chun Yin Joey So Assistant (Billy Bones) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000046
Yoon Sook Nam Assistant (Morph) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000045
Sue Adnopoz Assistant (Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000047
Jamie Kezlarian Bolio Assistant (Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000048
Yung Soo Kim Assistant (Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000049
Diana Coco Assistant (Morph) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000044
Michael G McKinney Assistant (Morph) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000043
Teresa Eidenbock Assistant (Captain Amelia/Scroop) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000039
Jan Naylor Assistant (Captain Amelia/Scroop) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000040
Akemi Gutierrez Assistant (Doctor Doppler) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000041
Trevor Tamboline Assistant (Doctor Doppler) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000042
Kevin M Grow Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000024
Elizabeth S Watasin Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000023
Nathan Detroit Warner Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000006
Michael Bond O'Mara Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000005
Craig Elliott Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000007
Gang Peng Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000008
Lam Hoang Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000009
Thomas Debitus Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000004
Gabrielle Derouen-Hawkins Assistant (to the Associate Producer) (Production Support) 120820 25000003
David J Rowe 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processor(2D Animation Processing) (Production) 120968 23000565
Richard J McFerren 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processor(2D Animation Processing) (Production) 120968 23000564
Mike Blum Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000566
Janet Blazon Assistant (to the Producer) (Production Support) 120820 25000001
Mae Respicio Assistant (to the Directors) (Production Support) 120820 25000002
Donald Reich Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000010
Chung Sup Yoon Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000011
lee duncan Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000019
Inna Chon Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000018
Susan Lantz Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000020
Marcia Kimura Dougherty Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000021
Carl Philip Hall Assistant (Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000022
Jonathan Pyun Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000017
Brian Kesinger Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000016
Shawn Colbeck Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000012
Julio Leon Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000013
mina ho ferrante Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000014
Peter Maynez Assistant (Layout) 120820 25000015
Tony Anselmo Assistant (Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000050
Merry Kanawyer Clingen Assistant (Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000051
Jennifer Hoskin Production Secretary (Production Support) 367 25000087
Debbie G Yu Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000086
Sylvie Bennett-Fauque Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000088
Coralie Cudot-Lissillour Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000089
Fred Herrman Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000090
John Trosko Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000085
Clint G "Zig" Reagan Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000084
Cindy Leggett-Ford Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000080
Lisa Marie Webster Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000079
Jeffry G Georgianni Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000081
Adam Karpel Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000082
Allyson Mitchell Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000083
araceli pimentel Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000091
Lisa Suzuki Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000092
Greg Martin Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000100
Kimberley A Cope Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000099
Alexandra Skinazi Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000101
Rafael Vicente Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000102
Vicki L Casper Other Reuse & Stock Librarian(Digital Film Printing) (Production) 120795 26000001
Floyd Casey Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000098
Ann Tucker Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000097
David Blumenfeld Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000093
robert deladillo Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000094
Jason Hintz Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000095
michelle robinson Production Production Support(Production Support) 120824 25000096
Brian G Smith Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000078
Patrick G Ramos Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000077
Bernadette Moley Assistant (Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000060
Leticia Lichtwardt Assistant (Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000059
Janet Heerhan Kwon Assistant (Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000061
Brian Mainolfi Assistant (Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000062
Marty Schwartz Assistant (Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000063
Cynthia Jill French Assistant (Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000058
Terry Wozniak Assistant (Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000057
Daniel Bowman Assistant (Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000053
Dana M Reemes Assistant (Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000052
Rick Kohlschmidt Assistant (Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000054
Ray Harris Assistant (Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000055
peggy tonkonogy Assistant (Sarah/Miscellaneous Characters) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000056
Steven K Thompson Assistant (Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 120820 25000064
Joel Berke Production Assistant (Original Rank: Music) 275 25000065
Jamal M Davis Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000073
Debbie Vercellino Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000072
Audrey Ellen Geiger Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000074
Nicole P Hearon Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000075
Nathan Massmann Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000076
rudy cardenas rios Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000071
Charlene Moncrief Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000070
Philip M Cohen Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000066
Penelope Franks Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000067
Wendell Lawrence Harvey Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000068
Tim Kwan Production Assistant (Production Support) 275 25000069
Corey Fredrickson 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processor(2D Animation Processing) (Production) 120968 23000563
Michael Alan McFerren 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processor(2D Animation Processing) (Production) 120968 23000562
Doug Krohn Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000486
Randy Haycock Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000485
Michael Stocker Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000487
Dean Wellins Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000488
Anthony Ho Wong Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000489
Michael Cedeno Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000484
Bill Waldman Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000483
James Baker Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000479
Emily Juliano Animator Clean-Up Line Stylist 483 23000478
Danny Galieote Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000480
Sang-Jin Kim Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000481
Bobby Alcid Rubio Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000482
Jerry Yu Ching Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000490
Shawn Keller Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000491
Bert Klein Animator (John Silver) (Character Animation) 483 23000501
Richard Hoppe Animator (John Silver) (Character Animation) 483 23000500
Rebecca Wilson Bresee Animator CGI Animator(John Silver) (Character Animation) 483 23000502
Darrell Johnson Animator CGI Animator(John Silver) (Character Animation) 483 23000503
Thanh "John" Nguyen Animator CGI Animator(John Silver) (Character Animation) 483 23000504
Ron Husband Animator (John Silver) (Character Animation) 483 23000498
Tom Gately Animator (John Silver) (Character Animation) 483 23000497
Mario J Menjivar Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000492
Dougg Williams Animator (Jim Hawkins) (Character Animation) 483 23000494
Anthony De Rosa Animator (John Silver) (Character Animation) 483 23000495
Chris Hubbard Animator (John Silver) (Character Animation) 483 23000496
Phillip Vigil Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000477
Kee Name Suong Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000476
Terry Naughton Animator Key(Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000459
Debra Armstrong Holmes Animator Key(Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000458
Alex Topete Animator Key(Pirate Crew) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000460
Sean Applegate Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000461
Dan Chaika Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000462
Allison Hollen Animator Key(Mr. Arrow/Onus) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000457
Lieve Miessen Animator Key(Morph) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000456
Dan Tanaka Animator Key(Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000451
John Pomeroy Animator (Captain Flint & His Crew) (Character Animation) 483 23000450
Bill Berg Animator Key(John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000452
Kaaren Lundeen Animator Co-Lead Key(John Silver) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000453
Terence Worley Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000231
Ian J Coony Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000463
Peter DeMund Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000464
Brian Lutge Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000472
Kevin K Lee Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000471
James DeValera Mansfield Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000473
Mark Myer Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000474
Masa Oshiro Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000475
Bill Konersman Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000470
Michael Cadwallader Jones Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000469
Colbert Fennelly Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000465
James Menehune Goss Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000466
Bruce B Heller Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000467
Craig L Hoffman Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000468
Mark Alan Mitchell Animator (Captain Amelia) (Character Animation) 483 23000505
Joe Oh Animator (Captain Amelia) (Character Animation) 483 23000506
Wesley Chun Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000545
Myung Kang Teague Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000544
Arturo Alejandro Hernandez Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000546
Miriam McDonnell Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000547
Don Parmele Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000548
Gary Payne Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000543
Denise Meehan Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000542
Catherine Mirkovich-Peterson Animator Final Checker(Final Check) (Production) 483 23000538
Sally-Anne King Animator Final Checker(Final Check) (Production) 483 23000537
Todd H Ammons Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000539
Frank Dietz Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000540
Cynthia Landeros Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000541
Allison Renna Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000549
Eunice "Eun Ok" Yu Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000550
David Braden 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processer(2D Animation Processing) (Production) 120968 23000558
Robyn L Roberts 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processing(CAPS Supervisor) 120968 23000557
Robert Lizardo 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processer(2D Animation Processing) (Production) 120968 23000559
Stacie K Reece 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processer(2D Animation Processing) (Production) 120968 23000560
Jo Ann Breuer 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processer(2D Animation Processing) (Production) 120968 23000561
Stephan Zupkas Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000556
Al Salgado Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000555
Chris Darroca Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000551
chang woo jung Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000552
Brian B McKim Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000553
Dorothea Baker Paul Animator Clean-Up(Production Support) 483 23000554
Misoon Kim Animator Final Checker(Final Check) (Production) 483 23000536
Lea Dahlen Animator Final Checker(Final Check) (Production) 483 23000535
Chris Edwards Animator (B.E.N.) (Character Animation) 483 23000515
Doug Bennett Animator (B.E.N.) (Character Animation) 483 23000514
william campbell Animator (B.E.N.) (Character Animation) 483 23000516
Jay Jackson Animator (Morph) (Character Animation) 483 23000517
Clay Kaytis Animator (Scroop) (Character Animation) 483 23000518
Mark Anthony Austin Animator (B.E.N.) (Character Animation) 483 23000513
Andrea Simonti Animator (Doctor Doppler) (Character Animation) 483 23000512
David Moses Pimentel Animator (Doctor Doppler) (Character Animation) 483 23000508
Dale Baer Animator (Doctor Doppler) (Character Animation) 483 23000507
David Block Animator (Doctor Doppler) (Character Animation) 483 23000509
Nik Ranieri Animator (Doctor Doppler) (Character Animation) 483 23000510
Robert Espanto Domingo Animator (Doctor Doppler) (Character Animation) 483 23000511
Mike Disa Animator (Silver's Crew) (Character Animation) 483 23000519
Larry White Animator (Silver's Crew) (Character Animation) 483 23000520
Kathleen O'Mara-Svetlik Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) (Production) 483 23000531
Janette Hulett Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) (Production) 483 23000530
Denise M Mitchell Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) (Production) 483 23000532
Gary G Shafer Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) (Production) 483 23000533
Karen Somerville Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) (Production) 483 23000534
Mavis Shafer Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) (Production) 483 23000529
Helen O'Flynn Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) (Production) 483 23000528
Brian Ferguson Animator (Silver's Crew) (Character Animation) 483 23000521
Margie Daniels Animator Lead Key(Jim Hawkins) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000523
Kathleen M Bailey Animator Key(Billy Bones) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000525
Nicolette Bonnell Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) (Production) 483 23000527
Ellen Woodbury Animator (Silver's Crew) (Character Animation) 483 23000448
Lewis Wakeland Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000224
Alasdair Fraser Soloist Solo Fiddles 121021 8000029
Shawn Murphy Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000026
Phil Ayling Soloist Solo Whistles 121021 8000030
Alasdair Fraser Song ("Alasdair Fraser's Compliments to Lorna Mitchell") 120859 8000035
Steven Olds Production Designer Production Design 164 9000001
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000023
John Rzeznik Performer Original Songs Performer 120819 8000022
Pete Anthony Original Music Score Orchestrations 120838 8000018
Brad Dechter Original Music Score Orchestrations 120838 8000017
Frank Bennett Original Music Score Orchestrations 120838 8000019
Jon Kull Original Music Score Orchestrations 120838 8000020
James Newton Howard Original Music Score Orchestrations 120838 8000021
Frank Nissen Production Designer Production Design 164 9000002
Andy Gaskill Art Director Art Direction 183 9000003
Frank Nissen Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000012
Alex Mann Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000011
Donnie Long Storyboard Artist Story Trainee(Story) 199 9000013
Woody Woodman Storyboard Artist Story Trainee(Story) 199 9000014
Kent Melton Sculptor Character Sculptor(Rough Inbetweener) 120910 9000015
Sam Levine Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000010
Mark D Kennedy Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000009
Francis Glebas Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000005
Barry Johnson Storyboard Artist Story(Artistic Supervisor) 199 9000004
Kirk Hanson Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000006
Ken Harsha Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000007
Kaan Kalyon Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000008
John Rzeznik Original Music Original Songs Writer 120838 8000016
Jeff Atmajian Original Music Score Orchestrations 120838 8000015
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000005
Rick Mackay Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
William J Caparella Associate Editor (Editorial) 479 7000006
Jamie Kirkpatrick Assistant Editor (Editorial) 203 7000007
Evan Fisher Assistant Editor (Editorial) 203 7000008
David Teller Avid Editor Avid Assistant Editor(Editorial) 120898 7000003
Paul Chandler Carrera Avid Editor Avid Assistant Editor(Editorial) 120898 7000002
Grace H Shirado Color Color Model Mark-Up(Paint) (Production) 121024 6000029
Sherrie Cuzzort Color Color Model Mark-Up(Paint) (Production) 121024 6000028
David J Zywicki Color Color Model Mark-Up(Paint) (Production) 121024 6000030
Chuck Warren Color Quality Control(Digital Film Printing) (Production) 121024 6000031
Michael Kelly Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mary Blee Assistant Editor (Editorial) 203 7000009
James Newton Howard Composer Original Score Composer 120836 8000001
Kira Lewis Music Engineer Engineering 120837 8000009
David Olson Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Richard Grant Music Engineer Auricle Operator 120837 8000010
James Newton Howard Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000013
James T Hill Music Producer Electronic Score Producer 323 8000014
Jim Weidman Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Choral Contractor 121013 8000006
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000002
Nick Ingman Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000003
Jenny O'Grady Music Conductor Choir Master(Natural Voices) 120818 8000004
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000005
Ian Gooding Assistant Art Director Associate Art Director 315 9000016
Neil Eskuri Art Department Coordinator Artistic Coordinator 195 9000017
Umakanth Thumrugoti Lighting Technician Lighting Supervisor((EFX/CHAR) Digital Production) 120907 15000002
Kenneth Brain Lighting Technician 3D Lighting Supervisor(Layout) 120907 15000001
Michael Kenji Tomizawa Engineer Post-Production Engineer 120938 15000003
Glen Gagnon Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
nancy guo-Gustafsson Production Accountant (Production Support) 282 16000002
Julia Evershade Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000030
Dane A. Davis Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000029
Mike Boudry Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000025
John Bateman Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000024
Dan Cubert Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000026
Tom Maydeck Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000027
robert townsend Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000028
Frank William Knittel Jr. Production Accountant (Production Support) 282 16000003
Debbie Hagman Production Accountant (Production Support) 282 16000004
Ron Pence Visual Effects Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 419 23000007
D Jay Baker Visual Effects Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 419 23000006
Lynnette E Cullen Visual Effects Mark-Up(2D Animation Processing) (Production Original Rank: Digital) 419 23000008
Jeffrey C Plamenig Visual Effects Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 419 23000009
Joseph Pfening Visual Effects File Services(California Unit) (CAPS Compositing) (Production Original Rank: Digital) 419 23000010
David Tidgwell Visual Effects (Artistic Supervisor) 419 23000005
Hermann H Schmidt Visual Effects Editor Animation Editor(Editorial) 614 23000004
Lisamarie Worley Production Accountant (Production Support) 282 16000005
Gil Zimmerman Effects Supervisor Model Development Supervisor(Digital Production) 120866 23000001
Umakanth Thumrugoti Effects Supervisor Look Development(Digital Production) 120866 23000002
James Melton Visual Effects Editor Animation Editor(Editorial) 614 23000003
Jeannette Cremarosa Sound Recordist Dubbing Recordist 331 14000023
Judy Nord Sound Recordist Dubbing Recordist 331 14000022
Andrew Lackey Foley Editor n/a 221 14000005
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Eddie Kim Foley Editor n/a 221 14000006
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000007
Carolyn Tapp Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000008
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000003
Stephanie Brown Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000002
Ruth Lambert Casting n/a 179 10000001
Tina Price Art Department Coordinator Assistant Artistic Coordinator 195 9000018
Mary Hidalgo Casting n/a 179 10000002
Matthew John Beck Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Nancy Barker Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000001
Terry Porter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Mel Metcalfe Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Vince Caro Sound Recordist Original Dialogue Recordist 331 14000018
nick angell Sound Recordist Original Dialogue Recordist 331 14000017
Brian Riordan Sound Recordist Original Dialogue Recordist 331 14000019
Jackson Schwartz Sound Recordist Original Dialogue Recordist 331 14000020
Greg Steele Sound Recordist Original Dialogue Recordist 331 14000021
Doc Kane Sound Recordist Original Dialogue Recordist 331 14000016
Richard Adrian Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Dean A Zupancic Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Dane A. Davis Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000012
Bill R Dean Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000013
Richard Adrian Sound Effects Sound Effects Designer 120868 14000014
Beth Ann McCoy-Gee Color Color Model Mark-Up(Paint) (Production) 121024 6000027
Bill Andres Color Color Model Mark-Up(Paint) (Production) 121024 6000026
Rob Edwards Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Ron Clements Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
John Musker Story By Animation Story By 120779 4000004
Ron Clements Story By Animation Story By 120779 4000005
Ted Elliott Story By Animation Story By 120779 4000006
John Musker Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Peter Del Vecho Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Ron Clements Director n/a 2 2000002
John Musker Director n/a 2 2000001
Roy Conli Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Musker Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ron Clements Producer n/a 3 3000003
Terry Rossio Story By Animation Story By 120779 4000007
Robert Louis Stevenson Source Material (from novel) Novel as Source Material("Treasure Island") 120793 4000008
Stacey Ernst-Campbell Production Manager (Animation) (Production) 305 5000011
Diana Blazer Production Manager (Animation) (Production) 305 5000010
Fred Weinberg Production Manager (Digital Production) (Production) 305 5000012
BethAnn Sherwood Production Manager (Backgrounds) (Production) 305 5000013
Timothy Jason Smith Production Manager (Clean-Up) (Production) 305 5000014
Paul S D Lanum Production Manager (Layout) (Production) 305 5000009
Bill Bloom Production Manager (Layout) (Production) 305 5000008
Kara Lord Piersimoni Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Tom MacDougall Production Supervisor (Original Rank: Music) 307 5000001
Craig A Sost Production Manager Manager, Digital Production(Digital Production) 305 5000003
Vicki Case Production Manager Administrative Manager(Production) 305 5000004
Margaret Yu Mallari Production Manager (Editorial) (Production) 305 5000007
Jim Ward Actor Additional Voice 1 1000028
Jeremy Suarez Actor Additional Voice 1 1000027
Dane A. Davis Actor Voice of Morph 1 1000010
Patrick McGoohan Actor Voice of Billy Bones 1 1000009
Corey Burton Actor Voice of Onus 1 1000011
Michael McShane Actor Voice of Hands 1 1000012
Tony Jay Actor Voice of Narrator 1 1000013
Michael Wincott Actor Voice of Scroop 1 1000008
Roscoe Lee Browne Actor Voice of Mr. Arrow 1 1000007
Emma Thompson Actor Voice of Captain Amelia 1 1000003
Brian Murray Actor Voice of John Silver 1 1000002
David Hyde Pierce Actor Voice of Doctor Doppler 1 1000004
Martin Short Actor Voice of B.E.N. 1 1000005
Laurie Metcalf Actor Voice of Sarah 1 1000006
Austin Majors Actor Voice of Young Jim 1 1000014
Jack Angel Actor Additional Voice 1 1000015
Mona Marshall Actor Additional Voice 1 1000023
Sherry Lynn Actor Additional Voice 1 1000022
Mickie McGowan Actor Additional Voice 1 1000024
Patrick Pinney Actor Additional Voice 1 1000025
Phil Proctor Actor Additional Voice 1 1000026
Paul Eiding Actor Additional Voice 1 1000021
Jennifer Darling Actor Additional Voice 1 1000020
Robert Bergen Actor Additional Voice 1 1000016
Rodger Bumpass Actor Additional Voice 1 1000017
Jane Carr Actor Additional Voice 1 1000018
John Cygan Actor Additional Voice 1 1000019
Seth C Walsh Production Manager (Visual Effects) (Production) 305 5000015
Monica Lago-Kaytis Production Manager (Production) (Production) 305 5000016
Ken Moore Projectionist Projection 121104 6000009
Don Henry Projectionist Projection 121104 6000008
Deem Rahall Projectionist Projection 121104 6000010
Christine Sparkes Projectionist Projection 121104 6000011
Brandy Hill Film Lab Film Print(CAPS Supervisor Original Rank: Digital) 120850 6000012
Jennie Kepenek Mouzis Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Digital Film Printing) (Production) 239 6000007
William Fadness Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Digital Film Printing) (Production) 239 6000006
David Booth Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Digital Film Printing) (Production) 239 6000002
John Aardal Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Digital Film Printing) (Production) 239 6000001
John Derderian Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Digital Film Printing) (Production) 239 6000003
Bill Aylsworth Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Digital Film Printing) (Production) 239 6000004
Marc Canas Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Digital Film Printing) (Production) 239 6000005
Christopher W Gee Film Lab Film Print(CAPS Supervisor Original Rank: Digital) 120850 6000013
Robert Bagley Film Lab Telecine Operator 120850 6000014
Marie St. Clair Color Color Model Stylist(Color Models) (Production) 121024 6000022
Fergus J Hernandez Color Color Model Stylist(Color Models) (Production) 121024 6000021
Debbie Jorgensborg Color Color Model Stylist(Color Models) (Production) 121024 6000023
Sylvia I Sanchez Color Color Model Stylist(Color Models) (Production) 121024 6000024
Judith L Tolley Color Color Model Stylist(Color Models) (Production) 121024 6000025
Maria Gonzalez Color Show Lead(Color Models) (Production) 121024 6000020
Ann Sorensen Color Supervisor(Color Models) (Production) 121024 6000019
Robert J Hansen Film Lab Telecine Operator 120850 6000015
Terry Claborn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000016
Bruce Tauscher Color Timer (Digital Film Printing) (Production) 120921 6000017
Karen Comella Color Color Models(CAPS Supervisor) 121024 6000018
Stephanie Herrman Assistant Unit Manager Manager Camera(CAPS Management) 313 5000051
Katherine A Irwin Assistant Unit Manager Manager Scene Planning(CAPS Management) (Production) 313 5000050
John A Palmieri Project Manager Manager, Core Animation Software(Technology) 120994 5000029
Valerie Flueger Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000028
Christopher I Dee Project Manager Manager, Media Group(Technology) 120994 5000030
Kevin J Hussey Project Manager Manager, Management Applications(Technology) 120994 5000031
Kristina Reed Project Manager Manager, Resource Management(Technology) 120994 5000032
Sue Bea Montgomery Post-Production Manager Post Production 120945 5000027
Berenice Robinson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000026
Cathy Leahy Production Manager (Animation Check) (CAPS Management) (Production) 305 5000022
Kathy Cavaiola-Hill Production Manager (Dialogue Recording) (Production) 305 5000021
Daniela Mazzucato Production Manager (Color Models) (CAPS Management) (Production) 305 5000023
Julie Vieillemaringe Production Manager (Color Models) (CAPS Management) (Production) 305 5000024
Andrew Page Production Manager (Original Rank: Music) 305 5000025
Graham S Allan Project Manager Manager, Systems Software Development(Technology) 120994 5000033
Jeff Rochlin Project Manager Manager, Systems(Technology) 120994 5000034
Kirsten A Bulmer Production Coordinator CAPS Production Coordinator(Production Coordinator) (Production Support) 162 5000046
Deniece Larocca-Hall Production Coordinator (Original Rank: Music) 162 5000045
Rikki Chobanian Production Coordinator CAPS Administrative Coordinator(Production Coordinator) (Production Support) 162 5000047
Suzy Zeffren-Rauch Production Coordinator Camera Department Coordinator(Production Coordinator) (Production Support) 162 5000048
Renato Lattanzi Production Coordinator Disk Space & Retakes Coordinator(Production Coordinator) (Production Support) 162 5000049
Steve Poehlein Project Director Manager, Digital Animation Software(Technology) 121048 5000044
Holly E Bratton Project Manager Manager Color Models(CAPS Management) 120994 5000039
Mark Dawson Project Manager Manager, Technical Support(Technology) 120994 5000035
Mark M Tokunaga Project Manager Manager, Technical Services(Technology) 120994 5000036
Todd Scopio Project Manager Manager, Traditional Animation Software(Technology) 120994 5000037
John Henry Brooks Project Manager Manager, Software(Technology) 120994 5000038
Kevin Altieri Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000011
Kristin Fong-Lukavsky Visual Effects Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 419 23000012
Tony Palmieri Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000158
Mabel Lim Okamura Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000157
Ron L Purdy Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000159
Patrick Robin Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000160
Jeff Sadler Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000161
Paul Newell Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000156
Marlon S Navarro Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000155
Kevin A McGuire Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000151
Michael McClure Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000150
Dayna B Meltzer Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000152
Thaddeus P Miller Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000153
G Kevin Morgan Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000154
Valerie Sand Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000162
Matthew F Schnittker Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000163
jean mandonet Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000172
John Longhini Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000171
Stuart McDougal Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000173
Mark A McLaughlin Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000174
Elizabeth Meyer Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000175
Fred Lacayanga Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000170
John Kennedy Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000169
Shannon R Howard Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000165
Seung Hee Shin Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000164
Darrian M James Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000166
Danny Jewell Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000167
David A Karl Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000168
James MacBurney Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000149
Joseph M Lohmar Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000148
Lyly Do Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000131
Nolan R Davis Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000130
Dave M Drulias Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000132
Norbert Faerstain Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000133
megan j fish Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000134
Allen Corcorran Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000129
Michael Clay Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000128
Letha L Burchard Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000124
Stephen D Bowline Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000123
William T Carpenter Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000125
Lawrence Chai Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000126
Kent K Chiu Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000127
Bobby L Fowler Jr. Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000135
Scott Garrett Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000136
Amindra "AJ" Jayasinghe Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000144
Bill James Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000143
Marc Jordan Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000145
Kimberly W Keech Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000146
Michael D Kliewer Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000147
John D Hoffman Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000142
b scott himes Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000141
Ron Gillen Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000137
Marianne Camille Gorczyca Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000138
Leo Sulat Gullano Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000139
David R Hernandez Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000140
Thomas Moore Jr. Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000176
Jack Muleady Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000177
Zondra Sunseri Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000213
Clay Speicher Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000212
Dan Teece Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000214
Alexandre Torija-Paris Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000215
Carl Villarete Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000216
Buddy W Smallwood Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000211
Lewis Siegel Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000210
Kaizhen Ruan Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000206
Allan G Rempel Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000205
Atiq Sajawal Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000207
James Sandweiss Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000208
Arthur H Shek Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000209
Derek E Wilson Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000217
Fran R Zandonella Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000218
Jason M Sogolow Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000226
Tomas A Wong Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000225
Rasmus Tamstorf Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000227
Bond-Jay Ting Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000228
Tamara Valdes Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000229
Joseph Gordon-Levitt Actor Voice of Jim Hawkins 1 1000001
Laurie Tracy Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000223
Geo Snelling Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000219
Zachary Stokes Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000220
Wendy Ming-Yee Tam Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000221
Scott S Terek Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000222
Ernest J Petti Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000204
Jiwon Paik Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000203
stephen j serra Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000186
Ken Sandberg Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000185
Jeffrey L Sickler Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000187
James P Hurrell Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000188
michael lee james Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000189
Michael Saitta Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000184
brian j rodriguez Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000183
Troy Norin Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000179
Tom Naylor II Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000178
David E Ortega Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000180
Tamara R Payton Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000181
Julie Ann Reelfs Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000182
jason phillip johnson Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000190
Kevin E Keech Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000191
Ramon Montoya Vozmediano Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000199
Christopher D Mihaly Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000198
Jeff Nash Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000200
Greg Neagle Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000201
David Oguri Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000202
Maryann McLeod Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000197
Dara McGarry Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000196
Daniel C Kim Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000192
Catherine Lam Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000193
John Edward Lopez Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000194
Michael Martines Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000195
Jason L Bergman Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000122
Richard M Barnes Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000121
John Tucker Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000048
David Michael Kcenich Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000047
Kimberly Burk Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000049
Lisa A Reinert Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000050
Thomas Baker Animation Supervisor Scene Planning(CAPS Supervisor) 120918 23000051
Geoffrey C Everts Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000046
Amanda J Talbot Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000045
Ray Hofstedt Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000041
Marko Barrows Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000040
Peter Francis Pepe Jr. Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000042
Ty Elliott Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000043
Elizabeth Holmes Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000044
Barbara Wiles Animation Supervisor Animation Check(CAPS Supervisor) 120918 23000052
Hortensia M Casagran Animation Supervisor Final Check(CAPS Supervisor) 120918 23000053
Mark A Wilson Animation Director Look Development TD(Background) 740 23000063
Nicoletta Marcialis Animation Director Look Development TD(Background) 740 23000062
zilvinas lilas Animation Director Look Development Assistant TD(B.E.N./CG Silver/Robo-Cops) (Clean-Up Animation) 740 23000064
Scott Mankey Animation Director Look Development Assistant TD(B.E.N./CG Silver/Robo-Cops) (Clean-Up Animation) 740 23000065
Ruth Ramos Animation Director Look Development Assistant TD(B.E.N./CG Silver/Robo-Cops) (Clean-Up Animation) 740 23000066
Clunie Holt Animation Director Look Development TD(Background) 740 23000061
Chris Springfield Animation Director Look Development TD(Digital Production) 740 23000058
Karen S Paat Animation Supervisor Supervisor(Animation Check) (Production) 120918 23000054
Karen N China Animation Supervisor Supervisor(2D Animation Processing) (Production) 120918 23000055
Gareth P Fishbaugh Animation Supervisor Supervisor(2D Animation Processing) (Production) 120918 23000056
Teri N McDonald Animation Supervisor Supervisor(Final Check) (Production) 120918 23000057
John Watkiss Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000039
Harald Siepermann Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000038
Tamara Lusher Stocker Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000021
David Joseph Mildenberger Visual Effects Effects(Production Support) 419 23000020
Joseph Christopher Pepe Visual Effects Effects(Production Support) 419 23000022
Van Shirvanian Visual Effects Effects(Production Support) 419 23000023
Nancy Beiman Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000024
John Mahoney Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000019
Joe Grant Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000018
Philip Pignotti Visual Effects Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 419 23000014
Marek Buchwald Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000013
Melinda Wang Visual Effects Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 419 23000015
Ricardo Delgado Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000016
Virgilio John Aquino Visual Effects Effects(Production Support) 419 23000017
Michael Daugherty Visual Effects Effects(Production Support) 419 23000025
Matt Codd Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000026
Andrey Brandl Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000034
nicole a zamora-Redson Visual Effects Effects(Production Support) 419 23000033
Guy Deel Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000035
Jean Gillmore Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000036
tom kidd Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000037
Robh Ruppel Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000032
Steve Starr Visual Effects Effects(Production Support) 419 23000031
Jean-Paul Orpinas Visual Effects Effects(Production Support) 419 23000027
Don Dougherty Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000028
Tonya Ramsey Visual Effects Effects(Production Support) 419 23000029
Dennis Greco Visual Effects Visual Development(Production Support) 419 23000030
Christopher James Miller Animation Director Look Development Assistant TD Trainee(B.E.N./CG Silver/Robo-Cops) (Clean-Up Animation) 740 23000067
Raj S Naiksatam Animation Director Model Development TD(Visual Effects Animation) 740 23000068
John Cejka Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000104
Robert A Calvo Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000103
Yan Chen Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000105
Peter L Chun Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000106
Troy Conrad Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000107
Brad Brooks Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000102
Rik Bomberger Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000101
James Healy Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000097
Thomas Greer Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000096
Natalie Acosta Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000098
Mark Barnes Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000099
Glenn C Bell Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000100
Patrick Dalton Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000108
Margaret A Decker Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000109
brian arthur griffith Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000117
carlos gonzalez Ochoa aleman Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000116
Michael J Henderson Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000118
Jay Hilliard Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000119
jaysinghe amindra Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000120
Jonathan E Geibel Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000115
Carlos Sandoval Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000114
Elena Driskill Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000110
Jerry A Eisenberg Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000111
Thomas J Fico Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000112
Sahara Elizabeth Ford Wernick Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000113
Sean Joel Goldman Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000095
Adam Garza Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000094
Heidi Marie Andersen Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000077
Brett Achorn Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000076
Dale R Beck Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000078
Janet E Berlin Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000079
Michael Bolds Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000080
Jeff Edwards Software Engineer Production Software TD(EFX) (Visual Effects Animation) 121071 23000075
George Katanics Software Engineer Software Development Supervisor(BG) (Digital Production) 121071 23000074
Mohit Kallianpur Animation Director Look Development TD(Visual Effects Animation) 740 23000070
Stephen V Hwan Animation Director Look Development TD(Visual Effects Animation) 740 23000069
Brian King Titles Title Design 120825 23000071
James "J.R." Russell Software Engineer File Services(CAPS Supervisor Original Rank: Digital) 121071 23000072
Chris Springfield Software Engineer Production Software(Digital Production) 121071 23000073
Aileen Brimecombe Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000081
Scott Burris Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000082
Brendan Duncan Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000090
Michael J Dobson Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000089
Yun-Po Paul Fan Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000091
David Patrick Flynn Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000092
Kevin G J Freels Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000093
Charles E Deal Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000088
Tom Corrigan Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000087
Steven C Carpenter Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000083
Gina Y Chen Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000084
Loren Chun Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000085
Ray C Coleman Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000086
Doug White Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000230
Synopsis
Fifteen-year-old Jim Hawkins stumbles upon a map to the greatest pirate trove in the universe. The tale follows Jim's fantastic journey across a parallel universe as cabin boy aboard a glittering space galleon. Befriended by the ship's charismatic cyborg (part man, part machine) cook John Silver, Jim blossoms under his guidance, and shows the makings of a fine spacer as he and the alien crew battle supernovas, black holes and ferocious space storms. But even greater dangers lie ahead when Jim discovers that his trusted friend Sliver is actually a scheming pirate with mutiny in mind. Confronted with a betrayal that cuts deep into his soul, Jim is transformed from boy to man as he finds the strength to face down the mutineers and discovers a "treasure" greater than he had ever imagined.