The A-Team (2010)

A-Team
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 57mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Adventure, Action
Keywords military, television series, vigilante
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alan Silvestri Music n/a 120781 8000001
Kathy Candiago Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Ben Bray Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Frank Torres Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Owen Walstrom Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Trudi Thorwaldson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Tina Sen Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Charlene Callihoo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Mike Aichholz Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Jane Pearson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Michael Vasquez Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Ryan Carnahan Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Chuck Duffy Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Steve Kiziak Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Christian Deans Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Marie West Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Grant Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000011
David Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Mark Vanselow Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Thomas DeWier Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Brian Machleit Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Richard Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Kristina Bjorge Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000009
Leah Buchanan Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Rod Tigler Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000065
Steve Sherlock Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000066
James McMurachy Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000067
Kurt Zelmer Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000068
Robin Say Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000064
Jay Sullivan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000063
David Harris Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000060
Darin Wong Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000061
Reid Cohoon Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000062
Kris Tobiasson Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000069
Sean Davis Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000070
Selena Ginger Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
Annie Doyon Accountant Construction/ Special Effects Accountant 120802 16000005
Tiffany McFarlane Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Jaqueline Dallamore Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Irene Astle Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Andrew Buziak Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Jeff Harvey Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000071
Niall Fraser Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000072
Ramona Diaz-Sanchez Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Mike Cook Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Joey Anaya Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Glenn Woodruff Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Don Yanko Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000010
Doug Sinclair Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000011
Marco Buttignol Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000012
Lloyd Skarsgard Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Clark Simcoe Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Zbish Scheller Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Chris Richardson Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Dave Conway Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Richard Barrett Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Ron Clifford Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000013
Ward McAllister Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000014
David R Murray Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000020
Derrick McLeod Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000021
Dean Wilson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000022
Lee O’Leary Construction Foreman Labourer 277 21000023
Alan Rourke Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000019
Dave Brand Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000018
Ian Montgomery Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000015
John Kobylka Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000016
Glen Hierlihy Carpenter Stand By Carpenter 529 21000017
Richard Styler Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Bryan Pederson Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Greg Anthony Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Toby Holguin Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Brett Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Nito Larioza Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Mark Ginther Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Eddie Fernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Dana Wutze Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000059
Sala Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Esteban Cueto Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Ken Moreno Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Peggy North Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Jose L Vasquez Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Eddie Yansick Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Darcy Woodley Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Steve Woodley Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Ray Siegle Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Thomas Rosales Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Joe Ordaz Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Eddie Perez Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Gilbert Rosales Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Robert Hayley Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Paul Martins Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000058
Matt Patterson Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000037
Craig Henighan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000038
John A Larsen Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000039
Don Quinn Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000036
Charles B Maynes Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000035
Erin Rettig Sound Engineer Sound Editorial Engineer 120916 14000031
Geoff Ethridge Sound Engineer Sound Editorial Engineer 120916 14000032
David Husby Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000033
Kristian Bailey Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000034
John Taylor Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Robert Wolinski Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000003
James J Williams Lighting Technician Libra Technician 120907 15000009
Chris Cove Lighting Technician Libra Technician 120907 15000010
Brian Bouma Lighting Technician Scorpio Technician 120907 15000011
Brian Brook Lighting Technician Scorpio Technician 120907 15000012
Jayden York Lighting Technician Libra Technician 120907 15000008
Bernard Lally Lighting Technician Balloon Technician 120907 15000007
Dana Lindahl Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000004
Gary Stockport Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000005
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
Wayne Lemmer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
John Morris Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
John Murray Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Simon Coke Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Scott Curtis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Charles O'Shea Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000012
Michael Magill ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Skip Longfellow Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Craig Weintraub Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Eric Larsen Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Shawn Sykora Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000019
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000025
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000026
Candice Todesco Sound Cable Person 120816 14000027
Jay Wilkinson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Craig Henighan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000024
Gary Bourgeois Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000023
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
Bill Stein Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000021
Paul Pavelka Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000022
Douglas B Pruss Lighting Technician Scorpio Technician 120907 15000013
James Strathdee Lighting Technician Satellite Technician 120907 15000014
Justin Hanika Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000043
Andrew MacLeod Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000044
Andrew Pelly Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000045
Phillip Lacroix Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000046
Jeffrey M Hall Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000042
Greg Milton Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000041
Joseph Peters Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000037
Paul Stoker Mayne Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000038
Shane Dobie Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000039
Christian Rousseau Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000040
Ryan Ketchum Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000047
John Bodner Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000048
Paul Matsalla Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000054
Eldon Coney Electrician Set Wireman 450 15000055
Sylvia Pranaitis Electrician Leadman Setup 450 15000056
Shawn Milsted Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000057
Bruce N Borland Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000053
Rodrigue Hamilton Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000052
Jordan Johnson Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000049
Jeff Schwingenschoogi Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000050
Trevor Fast Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000051
Stuart Haggerty Gaffer n/a 268 15000036
David James Tickell Gaffer n/a 268 15000035
Chad Ferguson Grip Company Grip 365 15000020
Leon Serginson Grip Company Grip 365 15000021
Steve Machan Grip Company Grip 365 15000022
Matt Codrington Grip Company Grip 365 15000023
Pat Waller Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
Gary J Williams Grip n/a 365 15000018
David McIntosh Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000015
Steve Smith Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
B John Kuchera Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Sean Jobin Grip Company Grip 365 15000024
Gordon Van Humbeck Grip Company Rigging Grip 365 15000025
Vince Phillips Grip Company Grip 365 15000031
Brian Kuchera Grip Company Grip 365 15000032
Thomas Watson Generator Operator n/a 363 15000033
Robert L Redford Generator Operator n/a 363 15000034
Steve Larsen Grip Company Grip 365 15000030
Will Parrott Grip Company Grip 365 15000029
Adrienne Sol Grip Grip/Lighting Equipment Coordinator 365 15000026
Gord Tait Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Alex Kuchera Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
Bryan Beckett Construction Foreman Labourer 277 21000024
Phillip Lunt Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000025
Denise Lin Assistant (to Quinton Jackson) 120820 25000013
Lindsay Ratowsky Assistant (to Jessica Biel) 120820 25000014
Joao Paulo E Bertol Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Ariana Biagi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Lucie Guest Assistant (to Bradley Cooper) 120820 25000012
Candice Preddy Assistant (to Bradley Cooper) 120820 25000011
Sylvia Pyke Assistant (to Iain Smith) 120820 25000007
Synnove Godeseth Assistant (to Ross Fanger) 120820 25000008
Evan Nicholas Assistant (to Joe Carnahan) 120820 25000009
Christina Rice Assistant (to Liam Neeson) 120820 25000010
Kelsey Evans Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Shane Tanny Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Mark Soderberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Kelsey Fonda Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Kirk Renard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Benjamin Cairns Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Florian Halbedl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Dustin Lee Abrams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Andrew Niiranen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Korey Petrie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Isis Oliveira Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Orion Prout Assistant (to Alex Young) 120820 25000006
Yoleine Dumarsais Assistant (to Jules Daly) 120820 25000005
Robert Gardiner 3-D Artist 3D Laser Scanning 120965 23000064
Rob Fournier Armourer Armourer/Firearm 121128 24000001
Kristin Shanski Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Kurt Bruun Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Brian Cunningham Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000063
Jonathan Macpherson Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000062
Amy Spanner Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000059
Gord Dunick Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000060
Stephen Chan Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000061
Haida Harper Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Aaron Alexander Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000005
Amal Baggar Assistant (to Ridley Scott) 120820 25000001
Tom Moran Assistant (to Tony Scott) 120820 25000002
Steve Robbins Assistant (to Tony Scott) 120820 25000003
Leah Carnahan Assistant (to Jules Daly) 120820 25000004
Ray Lai Props Props Illustrator 120817 24000010
David Rosychuk Property Master n/a 120805 24000009
Dean Barker Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000006
Paul Wagner Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000007
Bryan Korenberg Property Master n/a 120805 24000008
Dana Olson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Wayne Toews Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Fred North Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000058
Steven J Wright Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000059
Mike Milne Other Military Technician 120795 26000001
Richard Wynnyk Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000002
Rick Rasmussen Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000057
Mike Sandyke Medic First Aid 120966 25000056
Leverna Piper Medic First Aid 120966 25000052
Maureen Young Medic Extras First Aid 120966 25000053
Paul Hunt Medic Extras First Aid 120966 25000054
Graham Blacklock Medic First Aid 120966 25000055
Franco Debiase Security Security Co-Captain 120951 26000003
J Alberto Urrea Security n/a 120951 26000004
Tom Blackledge Trainer Personal Trainer(to Quinton Jackson) 121109 26000010
Ramona Braganza Trainer n/a 121109 26000011
Steve Ramsbottom Trainer n/a 121109 26000012
Karen Pidgurski Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Torre Reames Trainer Personal Trainer(to Quinton Jackson) 121109 26000009
Ashley Conrad Trainer Personal Trainer(to Bradley Cooper) 121109 26000008
Hans Syriste Security n/a 120951 26000005
Perry Todd Palmer Security n/a 120951 26000006
Reginald Porter Security Security Captain 120951 26000007
Ildiko Saito Medic First Aid 120966 25000051
Tammy Saito Medic First Aid 120966 25000050
Greg Hamilton Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000035
David Holm Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000036
Maureen Caine Transportation Coordinator Transportation Coordinator Assistant 271 25000037
Rob Vreugde Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000038
John Busch Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000034
Roger A. Mara Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000033
Steven Hearn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
James Findlay Production Assistant Score Production Assistant 275 25000031
Dean Capstick Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000032
Neil Patten Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000039
Dale Tarrant Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000040
Phil Neilson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000046
Byron Fudge Production Secretary n/a 367 25000047
Fleur Western Production Secretary n/a 367 25000048
Peter Cummings Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator 121058 25000049
Tracy John Domich Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000045
Sam Ellsworth Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000044
Tandy Gilmore Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000041
Mike Behuniak Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000042
Ameet Lal Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000043
Nicole Montemayor Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000058
Adam Lagattuta Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000057
Bobbie Clark Chef n/a 121045 22000015
Ingrid Severson Chef n/a 121045 22000016
Lisanne Collett Chef n/a 121045 22000017
Michelene Dulac Chef n/a 121045 22000018
Steven Forster Chef n/a 121045 22000014
Nina Merette Chef n/a 121045 22000013
Jackie Andrade Chef n/a 121045 22000009
Rachel Ziegler Chef n/a 121045 22000010
Daniel Rocha Chef n/a 121045 22000011
David Lee Chef n/a 121045 22000012
James E Price Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Bill Kent Visual Effects Supervisor Plate Visual Effects Supervision 249 23000002
Lisa Marra Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Plate Producer 243 23000008
Joseph Jett Sally Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Heather Morrison Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000010
Gordon Robert Davis Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000011
Sophie Leclerc Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000007
Kendrick Wallace Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000006
Michael Vezina Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
John MacCuspie Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Pyro Supervisor 545 23000004
Andrew Verhoeven Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Motion Base Supervisor 545 23000005
Resho Ollek Chef n/a 121045 22000008
Mike Sandyke Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
Vernon Winn Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000031
David Reynolds Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000032
Marvin Lee Sutherby Plasterer n/a 121097 21000033
Aaron Coakwell Plasterer n/a 121097 21000034
Wayne Berarducci Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000030
Sharon Dever Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000029
Ryan Rasmussen Construction Foreman Labourer 277 21000026
Charles Leitrants Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000027
Douglas A Womack Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000028
Dennis Lord Plasterer n/a 121097 21000035
J R Walsh Plasterer n/a 121097 21000036
Leverna Piper Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Maureen Young Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Paul Hunt Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Graham Blacklock Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Ildiko Saito Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Tammy Saito Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Fraser M Stepanick Plasterer n/a 121097 21000037
Ron Vuskuil Plasterer n/a 121097 21000038
Brad Longmuir Plasterer n/a 121097 21000039
Lars Lenander Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000012
Jim Waldbauer Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000013
Pierre-Paul Charbonneau Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000042
Robert Rockhill Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000043
Franz Fraitzl Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000044
Brian Nakazawa Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000045
Mikki Bang Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000041
Alan Hawes Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000040
Derrick Rockhill Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000036
Derek Heselton Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000037
Greg Bray Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000038
Trevor Hill Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000039
Steve Janz Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000046
Kevin Waldbauer Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000047
Jason Dolan Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 1st Assistant 514 23000053
Mark Mentiply Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000054
Clancy Scheirer Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000055
Kim Doyle Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000056
P David Benediktson Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 1st Assistant 514 23000052
Eric Milner Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000051
Marty Huculiak Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000048
Darren Draper Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000049
John Pereira Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000050
Steve Knight Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000035
Tom Blacklock Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000034
Jordan Kidston Special Effects Special Effects Electrical Engineer 168 23000019
Nic Curragh Special Effects Special Effects Designer 168 23000020
Andres P Dominguez Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000021
Rafael Sola Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000022
Nicole Connelly Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000018
Judi Clarke Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000017
Darryl Stawychny Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000014
Benjamin Reesing Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000015
Cameron Waldbauer Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000016
Katherine Fraser Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000023
Ian Binnie Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000024
Mike Splatt Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000030
Brad Zehr Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000031
Greg Birdsall Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000032
Hamish Bennett Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000033
Tyler Bilodeau Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000029
Siegfried Stock Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000028
Stewart Bradley Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000025
Mark Blacklock Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000026
Dale Shippam Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000027
Helen Luttrell ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Patrick Stepien Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Larry Nielson Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Dan Morrison Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Leigh Francis Jenkins Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Peter Wilke Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
David Crone Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Jack Veldhuis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Mauro Fiore Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Larry Blanford Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Klemens Becker Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
George Majoros Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Amie Gibbins Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Cameron Drinkle Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000017
Doug Ede Video Playback Video Playback Operator(Day 1-12) 505 6000018
Michael Potts Video Playback Video Playback Operator(Day 1-12) 505 6000019
Lance White Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000020
Gladys Tong Video Playback Computer Playback(G Creative Solutions) 505 6000016
Spiro Grant Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Taylor Matheson Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Nick Watson Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000013
Alex Martinez Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000014
Shawn Swanky Assistant Location Manager Trainee Assistant Location Manager 194 5000030
Dave Thompson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Megan Shank Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Chad Belair Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Ann Goobie Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Susan Lambie Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Dan Mansfield Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000013
James Bitonti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
David K Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Silver Butler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Ashley Bell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Stephanie Brown Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000011
Stephanie Rossel Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Tom Steel Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000019
Simon Carrigan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Darron Leiren-Young Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Paul Giordano Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Peter Klassen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Peter Cummings Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000024
Joel Hurley Location Scout n/a 311 5000023
Greg Dennen Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000020
Jena Niquidet Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Laura Livingstone Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Justin Johns Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000021
Brent Barrett Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000022
Adam Olmsted Music Digital Recording 120781 8000005
Tim Lauber Music Recordist 120781 8000006
Alan Silvestri Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000007
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000008
Larry Mah Music Digital Recording 120781 8000004
John Ashton Thomas Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000002
Calvin Wimmer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Liza D Espinas Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Jason Dale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Shae Salmon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000009
David Bifano Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000010
Mike Post Song ("The A-Team (Theme)") 120859 8000016
Pete Carpenter Song ("The A-Team (Theme)") 120859 8000017
The Game Song ("House Of Pain") 120859 8000018
Aldrin Davis Song ("House Of Pain") 120859 8000019
Dennis Sands Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000015
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000014
Kenneth Karman Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Lisa Jaime Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Jeannie Marks Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Rob Grant Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Harley Wolitzky Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Sarah Mather Loader n/a 120956 6000028
David Kurvers Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000029
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Project Manager 120850 6000030
Curtis Lindersmith Film Lab Digital Conform Editor 120850 6000031
Andy Capicik Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000027
Douglas Curran Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000026
Dave McKnight Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000023
James Wong Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000024
Jacques Blackstone Projectionist n/a 121104 6000025
Dave Wilkinson Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000032
Stephanie Meyerink Dailies Dailies Coordinator 120999 6000033
Jan Klompse Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000039
Roger Barton Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jim May Editor n/a 172 7000002
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter Negative Management 556 7000003
Jordan Ewan Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000038
Spencer Ennis Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000037
Yvan Lucas Colorist Digital Film Colorist 120920 6000034
Thor Roos Colorist Dailies Colorist 120920 6000035
Harry Muller Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000036
Lee Cleary Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Michael Pohorly Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Benny Hernandez Actor Mexican Captor #1 1 1000030
Jimmy Ortega Actor Mexican Captor #2 1 1000031
Bo Anzo Actor Mike "The Operator" 1 1000032
Neil Schell Actor Army Meddac Hospital XO 1 1000033
Alex Madison Actor General Tuco's Wife 1 1000029
Anita Brown Actor Attractive Prison Guard 1 1000028
Marc-Anthony Massiah Actor Tahoe Inmate #2 1 1000024
Kwesi Ameyaw Actor Dutch Customs Agent #1 1 1000025
Robert Conway Actor Dutch Customs Agent #2 1 1000026
Gardiner Millar Actor Prison Warden 1 1000027
Leah Carnahan Actor Army Meddac Nurse 1 1000034
Michael St John Smith Actor Cemetary Chaplain 1 1000035
Brendan Penny Actor C130J Pilot #1 1 1000041
Jeanne-Melanie Haasbroek Actor Army Hospital Therapist Elke 1 1000042
Tom Butler Actor Judge Advocate #1 1 1000043
John Carnahan Actor Judge Advocate #2 1 1000044
Billy Wickman Actor Flight Control Tech 1 1000040
Sam Radjinia Actor Morrison's Arab Goon #2 1 1000039
Shaw Madsen Actor Station Polizei 1 1000036
Katie Boskovich Actor FOB French Reporter 1 1000037
Tony Ali Actor Morrison's Arab Goon #1 1 1000038
William Big Sleep Stewart Actor Tahoe Inmate #1 1 1000023
Christian Tessier Actor Tahoe Prison Deputy 1 1000022
Gerald McRaney Actor General Morrison 1 1000007
Patrick Wilson Actor Lynch 1 1000008
Henry Czerny Actor Director McCready 1 1000009
Brian Bloom Actor Pike 1 1000010
Sharlto Copley Actor Murdock 1 1000006
Jessica Biel Actor Charissa Sosa 1 1000005
Liam Neeson Actor Hannibal 1 1000002
Bradley Cooper Actor Face 1 1000003
Quinton Jackson Actor B.A. Baracus 1 1000004
Maury Sterling Actor Gammons 1 1000011
Terry Chen Actor Ravech 1 1000012
Andrew Coghlan Actor Army Hospital Attendant 1 1000018
C Ernst Harth Actor Crematorium Attendant 1 1000019
James O'Sullivan Actor Army Hospital Courier 1 1000020
Stefan Arngrim Actor Crazy Howard Little 1 1000021
Kyle Riefsnyder Actor Agent Kyle 1 1000017
Rad Daly Actor Agent Daly 1 1000016
Omari Hardwick Actor Chopshop Jay 1 1000013
David Hugghins Actor Oskar Shunt 1 1000014
Jacob Blair Actor Agent Blair 1 1000015
Charles Cooper Actor Judge Advocate #3 1 1000045
Dirk Benedict Actor Pensacola Prisoner Milt 1 1000046
Spike Seldin Producer n/a 3 3000005
Iain Smith Producer n/a 3 3000006
Ridley Scott Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Marc Silvestri Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jules Daly Producer n/a 3 3000004
Alex Young Producer n/a 3 3000003
Yul Vasquez Actor General Javier Tuco 1 1000069
Joe Carnahan Director n/a 2 2000001
Tony Scott Producer n/a 3 3000001
Stephen J. Cannell Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ross Taylor Fanger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Skip Woods Screenplay (current draft) 120778 4000007
Stewart Bethune Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Bonnie Benwick Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Jim Brebner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Mark Bunting Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Ross Taylor Fanger Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Stephen J. Cannell Source Material Source Material (from television series: "The A-Team") 120786 4000011
Joe Carnahan Screenplay (current polish) 120778 4000008
Brian Bloom Screenplay (current polish) 120778 4000009
Frank Lupo Source Material Source Material (from television series: "The A-Team") 120786 4000010
Darin Wong Actor Killer Operative 1 1000068
Ralph Shaw Actor Ukulele Performer 1 1000067
Jason Schombing Actor Flight Control Commander 1 1000052
Stephane Fromont Actor Gate Guard 1 1000053
Frank Maier Actor German Fisherman 1 1000054
Anne Maier Actor German Wife 1 1000055
Fraser Aitcheson Actor Pike Goon #2 1 1000051
Vince Murdocco Actor Pike Goon #1 1 1000050
Dwight Schultz Actor German Doctor #1 1 1000047
Don Knodel Actor German Doctor #2 1 1000048
Natalie L James Actor Lynch Secretary 1 1000049
Hitesh Jogia Actor Iraqi Liaison #1 1 1000056
Marwan Al-Shami Actor Iraqi Liaison #2 1 1000057
Craig Loblaw Actor Police Detective 1 1000063
Patrick Merle Actor Frankfurt Police Officer 1 1000064
Julian Paul Actor Prison MP 1 1000065
Rafael Pellerin Actor Soccer Kid 1 1000066
Jon Johnson Actor Honor Guard 1 1000062
Alfred Jajjo Actor Mint Worker 1 1000061
Ali Bordbar Actor Iraqi Liaison #3 1 1000058
Jennifer Cheon Actor Lynch Woman 1 1000059
Peter Fletcher Actor Police Captain 1 1000060
Trick Daddy Song ("Shut Up") 120859 8000020
Lasana Smith Song ("Shut Up") 120859 8000021
Sonia Gemmiti Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000083
Ryan Flick Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000084
Tricia Wood Casting n/a 179 10000001
Deborah Aquila Casting n/a 179 10000002
Shannon Courte Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000082
Kendelle Elliott Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000081
Ignacio McBurney Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000077
Kirsten Franson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000078
Martina Javorova Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000079
Laurel Bergman Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000080
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000003
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000004
John Balfour Background Casting Background Coordinator 121114 10000010
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000011
Crystal Wilson Extras Casting Extras Wrangler 120851 10000012
Joseph Nicholls Extras Casting Extras Wrangler 120851 10000013
Amy Nygaard Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Melissa Tang Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Alexa L. Fogel Casting n/a 179 10000005
Christine Kromer Casting n/a 179 10000006
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
John Carr Greensman Stand By Greens 201 9000076
Alan Hemsworth Greensman Greens Equipment Operator 201 9000075
Warren Flanagan Illustrator n/a 600 9000060
Brent Boates Illustrator n/a 600 9000061
John J Gallagher Illustrator n/a 600 9000062
Erich Hepnar Greensman n/a 201 9000063
Edwin Natividad Illustrator n/a 600 9000059
Tim Flattery Illustrator n/a 600 9000058
Janette Hyland Leadman Hand 433 9000055
Dave Beetham Leadman Hand 433 9000056
Josh Gauthier Leadman Hand 433 9000057
David Bailie Greensman n/a 201 9000064
David Lewis Greensman n/a 201 9000065
Sarah McCulloch Greensman n/a 201 9000071
Garth Elliott Greensman n/a 201 9000072
Randy Moe Greensman n/a 201 9000073
Mike Siver Greensman Greens Equipment Operator 201 9000074
Judy Siver Greensman n/a 201 9000070
Peter R Stephenson Greensman n/a 201 9000069
Robert Hicks Greensman n/a 201 9000066
Greg Sand Greensman n/a 201 9000067
Rain Draper Greensman n/a 201 9000068
Sara Brown Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000014
Caitlin McKenna Voice Casting n/a 189 10000015
Tanya L Howard Makeup Assistant Makeup 2nd Assistant 121007 13000026
Rebeccah Delchambre Makeup Assistant Assistant Make Up 121007 13000027
Norma Hill-Patton Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000028
Nu Quan Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000029
Dorothee Deichmann Makeup Assistant Makeup 2nd Assistant 121007 13000025
Tanya Hudson Makeup Assistant Make-up Key 1st Assistant 121007 13000024
Roy Sidick Hair Assistant Hair 1st Assistant 120989 13000020
Debra Wiebe Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Dean Scheck Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Candice Stafford Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Silke Guglielmo Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000030
Kieu Nguyen Tailor Cutter 120990 13000031
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer 120912 14000002
Mildred Iatrou Morgan ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Hugh Waddell ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Corey Burton Actor Narrator 1 1000001
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Angela Wood Makeup n/a 353 13000035
Karen Durrant Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000032
Phuong Chau Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000033
Dawn Leigh Climie Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000034
Kandace Loewen Hair n/a 120794 13000019
Lori McCoy-Bell Hair Hair Dept Head 120794 13000018
Jennifer Grossman Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Paula Plachy Costume Coordinator Extras Costume Coordinator 120971 13000004
Betsy Heimann Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Dan Bronson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Alison Fraser Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Ann Foley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Drew Crevello Studio Executive (20th Century Fox) 120875 11000001
Michael Ellenberg Production Executive (Scott Free Productions) 118216 11000002
Paul Maurice Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Lise Hache Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000007
Lauren Walker Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000008
Jo Riley Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000014
Javier Arrieta Costumer Military Costumer 120880 13000015
Ali Kennedy Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000016
Noriko Watanabe Hair Personal Hair/Make-up(to Mr Neeson) 120794 13000017
Cathie Mann Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000013
Luisa Dal Magro Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000012
Carolyn Bentley Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Leigh Bell Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Lana Krause Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000011
Peter Stratford Model Maker n/a 121081 9000054
Colin Gillett Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000053
Tom Morello Song Performer ("A-Team Blastoff Suite") 120788 8000050
The Black Keys Song Performer ("I Got Mine") 120788 8000051
Frederick Knight Song Performer ("I've Been Lonely For So Long") 120788 8000052
The Wildlife Band Song Performer ("I Don't Want To Change Your Mind") 120788 8000053
Trick Daddy Song Performer ("Shut Up") 120788 8000049
The Game Song Performer ("House Of Pain") 120788 8000048
Johnny Rotten Song ("Anarchy In The Uk (Guitar Hero Version)") 120859 8000044
Gary Sredzienski Song ("I Ran 6 Miles") 120859 8000045
Walter Becker Song ("Reelin' In The Years") 120859 8000046
Donald Fagen Song ("Reelin' In The Years") 120859 8000047
Konrad Ragossnig Song Performer ("My Girl Has Rosenmand") 120788 8000054
Sex Pistols Song Performer ("Anarchy In The Uk (Guitar Hero Version)") 120788 8000055
Sandy Walker Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000004
Brent Bennett Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000005
Michael Billings Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000006
Matt Reddy Set Decorator Set Decoration Lead Dresser 165 9000007
Britt Bancroft Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000003
Elizabeth Wilcox Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra Song Performer ("The A-Team (Theme)") 120788 8000056
Gary Sredzienski Song Performer ("I Ran 6 Miles") 120788 8000057
Charles Wood Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Stephen Jones Song ("Anarchy In The Uk (Guitar Hero Version)") 120859 8000043
Paul Thomas Cook Song ("Anarchy In The Uk (Guitar Hero Version)") 120859 8000042
Timothy John Lever Song ("You Spin Me Round (Like A Record)") 120859 8000027
Michael David Percy Song ("You Spin Me Round (Like A Record)") 120859 8000028
Dan Auerbach Song ("I Got Mine") 120859 8000029
Patrick Carney Song ("I Got Mine") 120859 8000030
Stephen Coy Song ("You Spin Me Round (Like A Record)") 120859 8000026
Peter "Jozzepi" Burns Song ("You Spin Me Round (Like A Record)") 120859 8000025
Katrina Taylor Song ("Shut Up") 120859 8000022
Corey Evans Song ("Shut Up") 120859 8000023
Jorge Calandrelli Song ("Trio Para Enamorados (Trio For Lovers)") 120859 8000024
Posie Knight Song ("I've Been Lonely For So Long") 120859 8000031
Jerry Weaver Song ("I've Been Lonely For So Long") 120859 8000032
Harry Simeone Song ("Little Drummer Boy") 120859 8000038
Katherine K Davis Song ("Little Drummer Boy") 120859 8000039
Henry Onorati Song ("Little Drummer Boy") 120859 8000040
Glen Matlock Song ("Anarchy In The Uk (Guitar Hero Version)") 120859 8000041
Peter Schreier Song ("My Girl Has Rosenmand") 120859 8000037
Johannes Brahms Song ("My Girl Has Rosenmand") 120859 8000036
John Philip Sousa Song ("The Washington Post March") 120859 8000033
James Kalamasz Song ("I Don't Want To Change Your Mind") 120859 8000034
Danny Kirsic Song ("I Don't Want To Change Your Mind") 120859 8000035
Gordon Brunner Set Decorator Set Decoration Lead Dresser 165 9000008
J P Bagshaw Set Decorator Set Decoration Dresser 165 9000009
Chad Chilibeck Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000038
Brent Gloeckler Sculptor n/a 120910 9000039
Leigh Harrington Sculptor n/a 120910 9000040
Max Gloeckler Sculptor n/a 120910 9000041
Ross Wahl Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000037
James Tainton Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000036
Mike Sullivan Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000032
Robin M Thomas Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000033
Billie-Jo Thomson Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000034
Yahuda Yordan Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000035
Vladimir Lusnikov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000042
Joyce Woods Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000043
Niki Charalambopoulos Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000049
Eileen Cunningham Painter Paint Buyer 200 9000050
Rob Boulet Painter Standby Painter 200 9000051
Karen Davey Painter n/a 200 9000052
Vaughan Baker Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000048
Ricardo Spinace Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000047
Jerry McLaughlin Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000044
Deana Bonazza Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000045
Thelma Quinn Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000046
Sandra Prehara Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000031
Linda Carter Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000030
Dan Hermansen Art Director n/a 183 9000015
Helen Jarvis Art Director n/a 183 9000016
Andrew Li Art Director Visual Effects Art Director 183 9000017
Douglas Higgins Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Michael Diner Art Director n/a 183 9000014
Terry E Lewis Set Decorator Set Decoration Dresser 165 9000013
Jean-Luc Grenier Set Decorator Set Decoration Dresser 165 9000010
Peter Hinton Set Decorator Set Decoration Dresser 165 9000011
Jacques Larrue Set Decorator Set Decoration Dresser 165 9000012
Nancy Brown Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
John Burke Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Camac Lyndon Sterling Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000026
Peter Wansart Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000027
Don Sutton Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000028
Fawn Reed Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000029
Eric Ramsey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Ray Harvie Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Peter Ochotta Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Michael Corrado Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Gary Thomas Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Scott Waz ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Synopsis
Convicted by a military court for a crime they didn't commit, a daring team of former Special Forces soldiers must utilize their unique talents to break out of prison and tackle their toughest mission yet.