Domino (2005)

Domino
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr 8mins.
Genres Crime, Action, Biopic
Keywords FBI, money
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Carl Sealove Song (Got Answers) 120859 8000032
Harry Gregson-Williams Song (Another Soul) 120859 8000024
Xzibit Song Performer (The Gambler) 120788 8000106
Ira Ingber Song (Got Answers) 120859 8000033
Xzibit Song (The Gambler) 120859 8000025
Seeds of Love Song Performer (Got Answers) 120788 8000110
Heitor Pereira Song (The Barrio) 120859 8000040
Tom Waits Song (Jesus Gonna Be Here) 120859 8000081
Michelle Fabiano Actor Cigliutti's Wife 1 1000023
Rick Garcia Song (Debestar) 120859 8000061
Tom Waits Song Performer (Jesus Gonna Be Here) 120788 8000134
Josh Homme Song (Speaking In Tongues) 120859 8000055
J Everett Hughes Song (Speaking In Tongues) 120859 8000054
Eagles of Death Metal Song Performer (Speaking In Tongues) 120788 8000122
Brad Hatfield Song Performer (Tango Bradere) 120788 8000107
Heitor Pereira Song Performer (The Barrio) 120788 8000115
Brad Hatfield Song (Tango Bradere) 120859 8000028
Randolph LeRoi Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Richard Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Frankie Garbutt Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Dan McCann Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Michelle Gould Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Anita Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Alan Oliney Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Dan Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Bill Burton Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000038
JJ Perry Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Vladimir Orlov Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Tim A Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Norm Compton Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Marty Murray Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Casey O'Neill Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Michael Endoso Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Brent Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Troy Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Steve M Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jeffrey M Dancer Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Chris Antonucci Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Paul Bourne Stunts n/a 240 19000008
David Burton Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Jim Halty Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Sam Maloof Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Paul Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Freddy Bouciegues Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Jacob Chambers Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Michael Papajohn Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Max Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Dustin Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Bennie E Moore Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Larry Nicholas Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Cindy Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Buddy Love Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Don E Cooke Construction Coordinator Labor Foreman 276 21000002
Sarah Harwich Construction Construction Auditor 120900 21000003
Mark Caplan Construction Construction/Props 120900 21000004
Chris Revuelta Construction Toolman 120900 21000005
Dale Destefani Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Paul Calabria Animal Supplier n/a 121133 20000003
John C. Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Karin McElhatton Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Shelley Leidner Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Kurt Lofblad Construction Laborer(Las Vegas Unit) 120900 21000006
Richard E Allen Welder (Las Vegas Unit) 121059 21000007
Tim McGee Craft Service Craft Service Layout 120903 22000004
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
William Robbins Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Randazzo Carmelo Craft Service Craft Service Layout 120903 22000003
Eric Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Joshua King Welder (Las Vegas Unit) 121059 21000008
Glenn Hoofman Plasterer Plasterer/Modeler GB 121097 21000009
Jim Smith Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Marcus Young Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Paul Sklar Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Don McGovern Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Julie Michaels Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Taryn Myers Stunts n/a 240 19000049
David LeBell Stunt Player Stunts 121025 19000006
Jeff Imada Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Jeff Evans Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Tim Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Tad Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Danny Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Mike Owen Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Brian Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Pat Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Jimmy N Roberts III Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Justin Sundquist Stunts n/a 240 19000055
John Phillip Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Steve Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Matthew Rugetti Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Annie Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Erik Rondell Stunt Double Choco Stunt Double 120980 19000004
Arthur Rochester Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000030
George Watters II Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000031
F Hudson Miller Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000032
Jerry Sandeger Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Michael Jonascu Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
John Morris Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Andy Potvin Sound Dolby Sound Consultant 120816 14000024
R J Palmer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Gary Wright Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
David Donaho Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
George Kallimanis Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
John Manocchia Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Kenneth G Berkhout Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Steve Hastings Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Tuan Bruno Nguyen Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Ryan Pacheco Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Jeffrey B Gregg Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Alan Downs Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Michael Pacheco Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Rick Rader Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Tom Lalley Sound Mix Engineer 120816 14000023
Craig Mann Sound Mix Assistants 120816 14000022
Douglas Parker Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Chris Ingram Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Tim Salmon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Juno J Ellis ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Nicholas Korda ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Victoria Martin Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Gail Carroll-Coe Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000018
Jerry Heiss Sound Reel to Reel EPK/DVD 120816 14000019
William Hooke Sound Reel to Reel EPK/DVD 120816 14000020
Eddie Bydalek Sound Mix Assistant 120816 14000021
Myron Nettinga Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Michael Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Edward J Cox Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Jesse Jaraczewski Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Dave Bennett Accountant Film Finances 120802 16000007
Greg Trattner Accountant Film Finances 120802 16000008
Paula Schmit Accountant Film Finances Post Executive 120802 16000009
Brian Kingman Accountant Insurance Advisor 120802 16000010
Kurt Woolner Accountant Film Finances 120802 16000006
B J Miller Accountant Business and Financial Advisors 120802 16000005
Donna Glasser Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Brigitte Pauli Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Megan Brown Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Bruce Lilliston Accountant Business and Financial Advisors 120802 16000004
Mia Matta Accountant Insurance Advisor 120802 16000011
Cyril Burkel Accountant Davis Films Financial 120802 16000012
Alison Cohen Legal Counsel n/a 120913 18000002
Charlie Picerni Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Lisa Hoyle Stunt Double Domino Stunt Double 120980 19000002
Garrett Warren Stunt Double Ed Stunt Double 120980 19000003
Sue Bodine Legal Counsel n/a 120913 18000001
Dave McComb Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Julie Hansen Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000013
Merrilee Dale Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Corinne Fixmer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Charles Hart Best Boy Best Boy rigging Grip 120885 15000036
Dickinson Luke Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000035
Jon Jacob Funk Grip n/a 365 15000020
Richard Jones Grip n/a 365 15000021
John Miller Grip n/a 365 15000022
David Salamone Grip n/a 365 15000023
Andy Bertelson Grip n/a 365 15000019
J Michael Popovich Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
John Davis Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Richard Maldonado Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Anthony T Ofria Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Robert Bruce McCleery Gaffer n/a 268 15000024
Bill Laverty Engineer n/a 120938 15000025
Mark J Meyers Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
Hector Gutierrez Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
Ray D Chase Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000033
Christopher Prampin Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000034
Chris Weigand Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Hootly Weedn Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Greg Etheredge Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Adam Harrison Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Patrick Noeschien Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Lee E Smith Stunt Double Alf Stunt Double 120980 19000005
Erik G Rogers Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer 243 23000006
Michael Jacobson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Stephen Richards Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Michelle Schrauwers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Drue Powell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Katie Pruitt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Marc Friedlander Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Taryn Powers Stand-In Domino Body double 121015 25000024
Scott Strozier Stand-In Ed Stand In 121015 25000025
Lou Slaughter Stand-In Choco Stand In 121015 25000026
Kevin Thomas Roy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Jason Salzman Production Secretary n/a 367 25000034
Sandra Ohlfest Medic n/a 120966 25000040
Donna L Armstrong Medic (Las Vegas Unit) 120966 25000041
David Calvert-Jones Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000042
Peter McKernan Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000043
Monica Rust Medic n/a 120966 25000039
Paul Orehovec Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000038
Cyril O'Neil Production Picture Car Coordinator 120824 25000035
Shawn Clark Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000036
Paul Levasseur Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000037
Madison Taylor Stand-In Domino Stand In 121015 25000023
Anthea Hodge Transportation (Las Vegas Unit) 120992 25000022
Derek Di Biagio Assistant Assistant to Ms Knightley 120820 25000007
Jason Douglas Assistant Assistant to Mr Rourke 120820 25000008
Javier Soto Assistant Assistant to Mr Rourke 120820 25000009
Chad Welle Assistant Assistant to Mr Rourke 120820 25000010
Sarah McKaig Assistant Assistant to Mr Waldman 120820 25000006
Katy Rozelle Assistant Assistant to Mr. Waldman 120820 25000005
Mike Jones Assistant Office Assistant to Mr. Scott 120820 25000002
Gudrun Giddings Assistant Assistant to Mr. Hadida 120820 25000003
Julie Valine Assistant Assistant to Mr. Waldman 120820 25000004
Tyler Hardin Assistant Totem Assistant 120820 25000011
Michael Cosmano Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 275 25000012
Eric Glasser Office Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 120996 25000018
Denise Anderson Poore Office Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 120996 25000019
Rhonda Martin Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000020
Mark Arzouman Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000021
Bryce G Williams Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Ron Kunecke Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Brian Lowe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Suzy McIntyre Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Paul Sinnott Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Steve Masi Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000044
Ben Skorstad Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000045
Scott Visser Driver n/a 273 25000073
Scott Jimerson Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000074
Steve Hellerstein Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000075
J Gregory Orr Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000076
Alfred "Sepa" Tanoai Driver n/a 273 25000072
Bill Rucker Driver n/a 273 25000071
Margo Hunt Driver n/a 273 25000068
Gordon Martin Driver n/a 273 25000069
Peter Noga Driver n/a 273 25000070
Alan Purwin Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator 121100 25000077
David Paris Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator 121100 25000078
Adam Frasier Other I/O 120795 26000005
Steve Hawkins Other I/O 120795 26000006
Brian Cuscino Other I/O 120795 26000007
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Administrator 120879 26000008
Nancy Klein Other Studio Teacher 120795 26000004
Judith M Brown Other Studio Teacher 120795 26000003
Daniela De Carlo Assistant Assistant to Mr Ramirez 120820 25000079
Libby Morris Other Buyer 120795 26000001
Jennifer Ho Other Additional Buyer 120795 26000002
Mark Eads Driver n/a 273 25000067
Norm Compton Driver n/a 273 25000066
Brita McCollough Driver n/a 273 25000051
Bill M Puluti Driver n/a 273 25000052
Glenn Ruis Driver n/a 273 25000053
John Ternenyi Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000054
William Lubin Driver n/a 273 25000050
Dennis Sean Fahey Driver n/a 273 25000049
Cecil Barba Driver n/a 273 25000046
Gary R Compton Driver n/a 273 25000047
Tom Cozza Driver n/a 273 25000048
Lew Burnett Driver n/a 273 25000055
Tony Compton Driver n/a 273 25000056
Jerry Shore Driver n/a 273 25000062
David Trevino Driver n/a 273 25000063
Bonnie Yamahiro Driver n/a 273 25000064
Dave Coffey Driver n/a 273 25000065
Charles Reed Driver n/a 273 25000061
Mike Miliotti Driver n/a 273 25000060
Danny Defries Driver n/a 273 25000057
Troy Gould Driver n/a 273 25000058
Falaniko S Loa Driver n/a 273 25000059
Tom Moran Assistant n/a 120820 25000001
Nicholas M Papac Props Assistant Armorer 120817 24000030
Mark Alfrey Special Effects First Lady Mask Sculptor 168 23000031
Karin Levinson Special Effects Post Producer 168 23000032
Marilyn Sommer Animation Director Film Data Management for DI 740 23000033
Joe Ken Rendering Artist Compositor 121098 23000034
Jeff Jingle Special Effects Animatronic Goldfish Designer 168 23000030
David Monzingo Special Effects Goldfish Fabrication/Painter 168 23000029
Robert Ramos Special Effects Lead Mold Maker 168 23000026
Chris Garnaas Special Effects Appliance Fabrication/Finisher 168 23000027
Chris Grossnickle Special Effects Silicone Fabrication 168 23000028
Elissa Bello Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint and Roto 120960 23000035
Judith A Bell Digital Effects Digital Paint and Roto 345 23000036
Steve Muangman Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000042
Kevin Mosely Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000043
Yann Dorray CG Supervisor Compositor 779 23000044
Brandon Criswell CG Supervisor Digital Paint and Roto 779 23000045
Glenn Bennett Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000041
Chris Moore Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000040
Tonia Young Digital Effects Digital Paint and Roto 345 23000037
Derek Milner Digital Effects Dustbusting 345 23000038
Andy Barrios Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000039
Joe Pancake Special Effects n/a 168 23000025
John Frazier Special Effects n/a 168 23000024
Emma McGuinness Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer 243 23000009
Ryan Meridith Visual Effects Producer VFX Coordinator 243 23000010
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000011
Zachary Justman Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000012
Andy Foster Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000008
David Feldman Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer 243 23000007
Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Cindy Jones Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000005
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Curtis T Allen Jr. Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000013
Ken Ebert Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000014
Tommy Hooper Visual Effects VFX Color Timer 419 23000020
Rocky Allen Gehr Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Cindy Braga Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Peter Cappadoeia Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Jamie Stevenson Visual Effects VFX Executive Producer 419 23000019
Jackie Lee Visual Effects Digital Intermediate Executive Producer 419 23000018
Richard L Hill Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000015
Stan Parks Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000016
David Rohrer Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000017
Sean Andrew Faden CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000046
Jeff Werner CG Supervisor CG Producer 779 23000047
Michael Blaze Property Master n/a 120805 24000015
Robert S McDonald Props General/Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000016
Eric Senate Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000017
William Gideon Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000018
Roger Rees Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000014
Andrew Martin Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000013
Brian Thoman Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000010
Michael Crowe Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000011
Anthony Imperato Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000012
John J Rutchland III Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000019
Alan D Laslovich Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000020
Eric Pifer Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Berkley Robertson Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Dale Snyder Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
Glenn Williams Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
Ronald Johnston Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Mariano Fernandez Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
Manny Silvia Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
David Whittaker Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
Douglas A Womack Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
John Rogers Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000009
Rojelio Lopez Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000008
Kent Demaine Animator Lead Creative 483 23000053
Mark Coleran Animator Lead Designer 483 23000054
Eric Berger Animator TD 483 23000055
Mike Chiado Animator Digital Intermediate Technologist 483 23000056
Kevin Bouchez Background Artist Compositor 490 23000052
Greg Stuhl CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000051
Michael Lori CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000048
Rob Stauffer CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000049
Gunther Schatz CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000050
Ian Turpin Animator Scanning 483 23000057
Allen Glass II Animator Original Neg Preparation for DI 483 23000058
Jerry Casillas Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000004
Phil Coffman Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000005
Robert F Coyle Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000006
Casey Garrett Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000007
Michael Aronson Property Master Propmaker 120805 24000003
Stan Cockerell Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000002
Paul Luna 2-D Artist n/a 120987 23000059
Jordan Vine 2-D Artist n/a 120987 23000060
Rick Chaves Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Angie Wells Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000035
Greg Mitchell Video Playback n/a 505 6000006
Paul Murphy Video Playback n/a 505 6000007
Richard Scarpone Video Assist/Playback n/a 120899 6000008
Monte Swann Video 24-Frame Video Playback 120800 6000009
Richard Burton Camera Aerial HD Camera Operator 120798 6000005
Martin Schaer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Dan Mindel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stephen St John Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
John Skotchdople Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Alfred Ainsworth Jr. Video 24-Frame Video Playback 120800 6000010
Brandon Cox Loader n/a 120956 6000011
Michael Hatzer Colorist Lab Color Timer 120920 6000017
John Conner Jr. Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000018
Baird Steptoe Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000019
Stephen Wong Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000020
Shane Harris Colorist n/a 120920 6000016
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist 120920 6000015
Mikey Svitak Loader n/a 120956 6000012
Mark Van Horne Dailies Dailies Consultant 120999 6000013
Christian Soleta Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000014
Chanel Salzer-Chadock Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Julie Hannum Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
David Dresher Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Janice Polley Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Marisa Ferrey Associate Director n/a 1279 5000006
Julie Pitkanen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Eric Glasser Assistant Director Additional Second Assistant Director(Las Vegas Unit) 163 5000003
John Wildermuth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Richard Kelly Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Steve Barancik Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Barry Waldman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jeff Sims Post-Production Post-Production Assistant 120945 5000008
Greg Veeser Post-Production Post-Production Assistant 120945 5000009
Angela Pilmer Location Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 120947 5000015
Malika R Cohen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Dan Tipton Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Justin Duncan Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Richard Klotz Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Elona Tsou Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Rachael Lin Gallaghan Production Coordinator (Las Vegas Unit) 162 5000011
Kate Brown-Billington Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Christopher G Garcia Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000021
Steven Lee Wolfe Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000022
Richard Whitfield Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Carl Sealove Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Meri Gavin Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Alan Meyerson Song Strings Recorded in Seattle by 120859 8000016
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearance 120781 8000012
Ray Holmes Music Music Assistant 120781 8000011
Martin Tillman Music Cello 120781 8000008
Peter DiStefano Music Additional Guitars 120781 8000009
Costa Kotselas Music Music Tech Engineer 120781 8000010
Harry Williams Song Score Produced by 120859 8000017
Kirk Bennett Song Strings Orchestrated by 120859 8000018
Anthony Hamilton Song (The Gambler) 120859 8000026
Roosevelt Harrell Song (The Gambler) 120859 8000027
Antonia Reed Song (3 Tha Hard Way) 120859 8000030
Chris Martin Song (3 Tha Hard Way) 120859 8000031
Solomon Mansoor Song (Am I Really That Bad) 120859 8000023
Jan Pomerans Song (Am I Really That Bad) 120859 8000022
Al Clay Song Score Mixed by 120859 8000019
Slamm Andrews Song Score Mixed by 120859 8000020
Domino Harvey Song (Am I Really That Bad) 120859 8000021
Hugh Marsh Music Electric Violin 120781 8000007
Heitor Pereira Music Acoustic and Electric Guitars 120781 8000006
Tony Ciccone Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Brian Berdan Editing n/a 120901 7000004
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
David A Arnold Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Christian Adam Wagner Editor n/a 172 7000002
William Goldenberg Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jimmy Ferguson Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000023
James Jermyn Jr. Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000024
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000025
Allen Hartz Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Rob Doolittle Dialogue Editor Digital on line Editor 204 7000008
Junkie XL Music n/a 120781 8000003
Hybrid Music n/a 120781 8000004
Toby Chu Music n/a 120781 8000005
Harry Gregson-Williams Music n/a 120781 8000002
Robert Viger Composer (Impressionism) 120836 8000001
Jackson Yu Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Jonathan Chibnall Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Robert Berman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Richard Kelly Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Skip Chaisson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Peter Jacobson Actor Burke Beckett 1 1000029
Lew Temple Actor Locus Fender 1 1000030
Jerry Springer Actor Himself 1 1000031
T K Carter Actor Lester Kincaid 1 1000032
Kel O'Neill Actor Frances 1 1000028
Raul Chavez Actor Joe Nunez 1 1000027
Grant Hayes Actor Brad 1 1000024
Tiger Mendez Actor Bounty Hunter 1 1000025
Mark Newsom Actor Dr. Waldman 1 1000026
Charles Paraventi Actor Howie Stein 1 1000033
Fred Koehler Actor Chuckie 1 1000034
Adam Clark Actor Agent Eric Cosgrove 1 1000040
Donna W Scott Actor Agent Dina Wilson 1 1000041
Julie Valine Actor Sorority Leader 1 1000042
Victor Manni Actor Bishop Goon #1 1 1000043
Anthony DeLan Actor Gas Attendant 1 1000039
Cheryl Francis Harrington Actor Outraged Woman 1 1000038
Tom Waits Actor Wanderer 1 1000035
Dusty Gilvaher Actor Fish Vendor 1 1000036
Chad Parker Actor Underwater Mobster 1 1000037
Dale Dickey Actor Edna Fender 1 1000022
Phillip Darlington Actor Agent Zendejo 1 1000021
Christopher Walken Actor Mark Heiss 1 1000007
Mena Suvari Actor Kimmie 1 1000008
Jacqueline Bisset Actor Sophie Wynn 1 1000009
Lucy Liu Actor CSI Taryn Miles 1 1000010
Brian Austin Green Actor Himself 1 1000006
Ian Ziering Actor Himself 1 1000005
Mickey Rourke Actor Ed Mosbey 1 1000002
Édgar Ramírez Actor Choco 1 1000003
Riz Abbasi Actor Alf 1 1000004
Delroy Lindo Actor Claremont Williams III 1 1000011
Mo'Nique Actor Lateesha Rodriguez 1 1000012
Stanley Kamel Actor Cigliutti 1 1000018
Mary Castro Actor Exotic Dancer 1 1000019
Ashley Monique Clark Actor Kee Kee 1 1000020
Tabitha Brownstone Actor Young Domino 1 1000017
Dabney Coleman Actor Drake Bishop 1 1000016
Macy Gray Actor Lashindra Davis 1 1000013
Shondrella Avery Actor Lashindra Davis 1 1000014
Joseph A Nunez Actor Raul 1 1000015
Mike Andolini Actor Mobster 1 1000044
Janet Gonzalez Actor Louise Maldonado 1 1000045
Frank Cilberg Actor FBI Agent #4 1 1000073
Anne Chamberlain Actor FBI Agent #5 1 1000074
Jeff Klein Actor FBI Agent #6 1 1000075
Jesse Rosales Actor Alf's Friend #1 1 1000076
Keith Dimmy Actor FBI Agent #3 1 1000072
Bruce Sparkes Actor FBI Agent #2 1 1000071
Mark Kinsey Stephenson Actor Catholic Teacher 1 1000068
Leonardo Digirolamo Actor Priest 1 1000069
Richard Rand Actor FBI Agent #1 1 1000070
David Riley Actor Alf's Friend #2 1 1000077
Adham Shalabi Actor Alf's Friend #3 1 1000078
Victor Hadida Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Zach Schiff-Abrams Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Lisa Ellzey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Barry Waldman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Tony Scott Director n/a 2 2000001
Tony Scott Producer n/a 3 3000001
Samuel Hadida Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lili Mirojnick Actor Sorority Girl #2 1 1000067
Abraham Ashley Actor Underwater Cop 1 1000066
Rolando Molina Actor Security Manager 1 1000051
Morgan Nagler Actor Stacee Stevens 1 1000052
Ginger Kinison Actor Ariana Bower 1 1000053
Andy Milder Actor FBI Agent #1 1 1000054
Jack McGee Actor detective chris Cudkitz 1 1000050
George Thabet Actor Alf (age 14) 1 1000049
Michael J Gonzalez Actor Hector Maldonado 1 1000046
Eddie Hernandez II Actor Larenz "Creep" Dexter 1 1000047
Liza LaPira Actor Chinegro Woman 1 1000048
Neal Matarazzo Actor FBI Agent #2 1 1000055
Robbie Kaller Actor Zoo Bother 1 1000056
Richard Burch Actor BH Seminar Loser #1 1 1000063
Mike Radenaekeis Actor BH Seminar Loser #2 1 1000064
Celesta Hodge Actor Runway Modle 1 1000065
Julian Berlin Actor Sorority Girl 1 1000062
Paul Nguyen Actor Asian Gang Banger 1 1000061
Melissa Lee Actor College Girl 1 1000057
Ash Christian Actor Zoo President 1 1000058
Leonidos Iraheta Actor Creep's Friend 1 1000060
Paul Ferrar Song (The Weakest Link) 120859 8000034
S. Hantel Song (Azulee) 120859 8000035
Scott Masterson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Angie DeMont Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Toby Emmerich Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Lisa Ellzey Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Scout Masterson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Casting Extras Casting 179 10000003
Nithya Shrinivasan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000031
Denise Chamian Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Barbara Harris Casting ADR Voice Casting 179 10000002
Zach Schiff-Abrams Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Skip Chaisson Consultant Editorial Consultant 120784 12000001
J A Ramos Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000007
Paul Valdez Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000008
Robert Halstead Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000009
Neville Shulman Advisor Special Advisor to Mr. Scott 120821 12000010
Gilda Granadino Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000006
Lauro Jimenez Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000005
David Lai Consultant Audio Consultant 120784 12000002
Harry Humphires Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000003
Zeke Unger Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000004
Edmund Acuna Gang Boss Laborer Gang Boss 121117 9000030
Paul Pastorelli Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000029
Fred Herzberger Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Michelle Millay Sculptor n/a 120910 9000016
Michael Mikita Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000017
Jonathan Mikita Painter n/a 200 9000018
Mark Davidsun Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Xavier Corbey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Julia Levine Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Tom Callinicos Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Joshua Foster Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Tim Clark Painter Mate Painter 200 9000019
Stewart Prestianni Painter (Las Vegas Unit) 200 9000020
David Harris Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000026
Marc Figueroa Greensman Greens 201 9000027
Ryan Claridge Greensman Stand By Greens 201 9000028
R Scott Doran Lead Person n/a 120957 9000025
Shane Grade Leadman Laborer 433 9000024
Marc Meisels Leadman Foreman 433 9000021
Mitchell Carlson Leadman Laborer 433 9000022
Cel Revuelta Leadman Laborer 433 9000023
Bob Morgan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Matthew Goldman Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Danny Moumdjian Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000029
Linda Henrikson Key Costumer n/a 351 13000030
Annie Garrity Key Costumer n/a 351 13000031
Fiona Connon Makeup Make up Department Head 353 13000032
Jacklin Masteran Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Colleen Labatt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Danilo Hair Ms. Knightley's Hair Consultant 120794 13000024
Lucia Mace Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Anthony Miner Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Luisa Abel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Michael F Blake Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Antonnette Reed Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000040
Rob Hinderstein Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000041
Joel Harlow Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000042
Hayley Stuppel Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000039
James Erik Spangler Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000038
Keira Knightley Actor Domino Harvey 1 1000001
David Dietch Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000036
Suzy Robertson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000037
Johnathan Gale Hair Ms. Knightley's Hair Color by 120794 13000023
Martin Samuel Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000022
Sara O'Donnell Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Cynthia A Morrill Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Emily Wyss Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
April Krueger Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Patrick Guzzo Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
William Traetta Costumer Ager/Dyers 120880 13000006
Bob Morgan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Janis Mekaeilian Costumer Buyer 120880 13000004
Erica Freeman Costumer Textile Artist 120880 13000005
Shelli Nishino Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Rocio Estrada Costumer Costume Production Assistant 120880 13000013
Jimmy Jay Costumes Ager/Dyers 120828 13000019
Maya Evans Judd Costumes n/a 120828 13000020
Jim Moore Costumes n/a 120828 13000021
Niamh Murphy Costumes Head Dyer 120828 13000018
Rhona Meyers Costumes Buyer 120828 13000017
Kurt J Blackwell Costumer Costume Production Assistant 120880 13000014
Tiffany Busche Costumes Buyer 120828 13000015
Jayne Kehoe Costumes Buyer 120828 13000016
Nancy Deren Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Wilfredo Antonio Sola Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Luther Campbell Song (Me So Horny) 120859 8000072
David P Hobbs Song (Me So Horny) 120859 8000073
Mark D Ross Song (Me So Horny) 120859 8000074
Ricardo Williams Song (Me So Horny) 120859 8000075
Dwayne Wayans Song (Lashindra Lashandra Rap) 120859 8000071
F C Kahuna Song (Nothing Is Wrong) 120859 8000070
Andrew Basil Song (Latinova) 120859 8000067
Bill Baylis Song (Let's Get It On) 120859 8000068
Hans Gutknecht Song (Next Trend) 120859 8000069
Kully B Song (Boom Shot Dis) 120859 8000076
Gussy G Song (Boom Shot Dis) 120859 8000077
Graham De Wilde Song (Hail to The Chief) 120859 8000088
William V Malpede Song (La Marcela) 120859 8000090
Kathleen Brennan Song (Cold Cold Ground) 120859 8000092
Chris Goulstone Song (Exoerienced) 120859 8000093
Lennox Brown Song (Where Do You Keep Your Love) 120859 8000087
Deakin Scott Song (Hell-Bent) 120859 8000082
Jeff Barry Song (Nasty Girl) 120859 8000078
Andy Kim Song (Nasty Girl) 120859 8000079
Franklin Ross Song (Nasty Girl) 120859 8000080
Rudy Guess Song (Mr. Lucky) 120859 8000066
Nick Welsh Song (Hey You) 120859 8000065
Paul D Jameson Song (Why Did I Let You Go Away) 120859 8000044
Robert Clayton Kranc Song (Why Did I Let You Go Away) 120859 8000045
Dub Allbritten Song (I'm Sorry) 120859 8000046
Ronnie Self Song (I'm Sorry) 120859 8000047
David Darling Song (Get Out) 120859 8000042
Mike Chapman Song (Troubleshot) 120859 8000039
Navi Novog Song (Tango Flambe) 120859 8000036
Joseph Wisternoff Song (Paris) 120859 8000037
Brian "BT" Transeau Song (Paris) 120859 8000038
Kent Buchanaon Song (Ska Rats) 120859 8000048
Ricardo Thomas Song (Muthaf*cka) 120859 8000050
Rene Reyes Song (Debestar) 120859 8000062
Cisco De Luna Song (Debestar) 120859 8000063
Matt Backer Song (Shimmy Riddle) 120859 8000064
Dr. Dre Song (Choke Me, Spank Me (Pull My Hair) 120859 8000060
Mike Elizondo Song (Choke Me, Spank Me (Pull My Hair) 120859 8000058
Marvin Jones Song (Muthaf*cka) 120859 8000051
Li Ho Hsiang Song (Autumn Evening) 120859 8000056
Ye Xiao Zhu Song (Autumn Evening) 120859 8000057
Randy Newman Song (Mama Told Me Not To Come) 120859 8000094
Johann Sebastian Bach Song (Bach Matthaus Passion BMV) 120859 8000095
Funky SOL Song Performer (Hot Lips) 120788 8000137
Buppy Song Performer (Where Do You Keep Your Love) 120788 8000138
Tom Jones Song Performer (Mama Told Me Not To Come) 120788 8000140
Chicago Symphony Orchestra Song Performer (Bach Matthaus Passion BMV) 120788 8000141
Deakin Scott Song Performer (Hell-Bent) 120788 8000135
Nitty Song Performer (Nasty Girl) 120788 8000133
2 Live Crew Song Performer (Me So Horny) 120788 8000130
Kully B Song Performer (Boom Shot Dis) 120788 8000131
Gussy G Song Performer (Boom Shot Dis) 120788 8000132
Macy Gray Song Performer (Real) 120788 8000142
DA Diggler Song Performer (Supa Powa) 120788 8000143
Drew Boughton Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Keith Neely Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Michael Peritz Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Kristen Lindberg Set Decorator Set Decoration Production Assistant 165 9000004
Melissa Pergola Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000003
Groove Armada Song Performer (Hands Of Time) 120788 8000145
Chris Seagers Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Nancy Nye Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
F C Kahuna Song Performer (Nothing Is Wrong) 120788 8000129
Rudy Guess Song Performer (Mr. Lucky) 120788 8000128
Domino Harvey Song Performer (Am I Really That Bad) 120788 8000104
Harry Gregson-Williams Song Performer (Another Soul) 120788 8000105
Bahamadia Song Performer (3 Tha Hard Way) 120788 8000109
Paul Ferrar Song Performer (The Weakest Link) 120788 8000111
Thomas Findlay Song (Hands Of Time) 120859 8000103
Andy Cocup Song (Hands Of Time) 120859 8000102
Lisbeth Scott Song (Real) 120859 8000097
DA Diggler Song (Supa Powa) 120859 8000098
Meri Gavin Song (Alma Muda) 120859 8000100
Shantell Song Performer (Azulee) 120788 8000112
Brian "BT" Transeau Song Performer (Paris) 120788 8000113
The Green Car Motel Song Performer (Debestar) 120788 8000125
Nick Welsh Song Performer (Hey You) 120788 8000126
Matt Backer Song Performer (Shimmy Riddle) 120788 8000127
Bai Kwong Song Performer (Autumn Evening) 120788 8000123
Kent Buchanaon Song Performer (Ska Rats) 120788 8000119
Mike Chapman Song Performer (Troubleshot) 120788 8000114
Robert Clayton Kranc Song Performer (Why Did I Let You Go Away) 120788 8000117
Brenda Lee Song Performer (I'm Sorry) 120788 8000118
Wendy Greiner Costumer Buyer 120880 13000043
Synopsis
The daughter of respected matinee idol Lawrence Harvey and model-turned-socialite Sophie Wynn, Domino Harvey was born into a life of wealth and privilege--a lifestyle that did not interest her. Even from her earliest years, Domino rebelled against convention and the jet set. At the tender age of eight, her beloved father passed away and her mother looked to the stability of boarding school in a misguided attempt to tame her wild child. But nothing could repress Domino's fiery nature--not friendships, not school, not her mother's high society. Even the extraordinary excesses paraded before her during a brief stint at modeling paled in comparison to her own escapades. Not until she stumbled upon a job seminar recruiting aspiring bounty hunters was her thirst for excitement at long last quenched. To Sophie's horror, Domino not only fell in love with the job but also with her fellow adventurers, who over the years would become her family.