Avatar (2009)

Avatar
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 42mins.
Genres Adventure, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords 3-D, alien, Avatar (franchise), battle, business, cgi, environmental, forest, live-action, paralysis, romance, soldier, space, twins
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Annette Wullems Production Manager Senior Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 305 5000016
Maria K Battle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Thomas Bland Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000736
Andrew Rose Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000737
Ben Shupe Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000738
Stephen J Pavelski Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000735
Christoph Salzmann Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000779
Ian Adams Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000733
Stephen Deane Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000734
Buffy Bailey Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000739
Ed Knight Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000740
Jessica Wu Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000745
John Bucholtz Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000746
Jeremy Agamata Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000744
Jason Stellwag Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000743
Eric Oliver Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000741
Geoff Lou Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000742
Evelyn Cover Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000732
Andrew Moffett Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000731
Ben Myers Graphic Artist (Prime Focus) 120985 23000721
Rick Ravenell Graphic Artist (Prime Focus) 120985 23000722
Tom Lepp Graphic Artist (Prime Focus) 120985 23000720
Shane Jackson Graphic Artist (Prime Focus) 120985 23000719
Neil Huxley Graphic Artist Graphics Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120985 23000717
Paul Beaudry Graphic Artist (Prime Focus) 120985 23000718
Kyle Spiker Graphic Artist (Prime Focus) 120985 23000723
Campbell Read Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000724
AJ Briones Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000729
Andrew Greenlee Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000730
Corina L Zuniga Graphic Artist Electronic Graphic(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120985 23000728
Rafi Pogosyan Graphic Artist Electronic Graphic(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120985 23000727
Casey Leming Graphic Artist Electronic Graphic(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120985 23000725
Marc Decastro Graphic Artist Electronic Graphic(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120985 23000726
Justin Stockton Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000747
Kirsten Jelliffe Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000748
Tim Hey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000768
Matthew Holland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000769
Areito Echevarria Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000767
Paul Conway Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000766
Pedro Honess Digital Effects Artist Digital Save Operator 120960 23000764
Norman Cates Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000765
Robin Hollander Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000770
David Houghton-Williams Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000771
Paul Redican Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000776
Mark Richardson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000777
David Phillips Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000775
Steve McGillen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000774
Ben Morgan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000772
Steven C. McGee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000773
Trent Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Save Operator 120960 23000763
James Lu Digital Effects Artist Digital Save Operator 120960 23000762
Steven Lo Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000752
Steven Tom Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000753
Shane Kemp Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000751
Nicholas Brown Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000750
Mark Christiansen Graphic Designer (Spy Post) 120860 23000716
Margaret Langley Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000749
Steph Greenberg Digital Effects Artist Virtual Cinema Artist 120960 23000754
Nate Hopkins Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000755
Steve Suettinger Digital Effects Artist Digital Save Operator 120960 23000760
Jason Chen Digital Effects Artist Digital Save Operator 120960 23000761
Christopher Ivins Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000759
Adam Ghering Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000758
Lloyd Lee Barnett Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000756
Aaron Singer Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000757
Karim Sahai Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000778
Bee Jin Tan Graphic Designer (Spy Post) 120860 23000715
Mark Pullyblank Layout Artist Senior Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000671
Jacob Stephens Layout Artist Senior Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000672
Ryan Arcus Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000673
Scott Eade Layout Artist Senior Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000670
Shweta Bhatnagar Layout Artist Senior Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000669
Barbara Busch Layout Artist Layout Lead TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000667
William Dwelly Layout Artist Layout Lead TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000668
Glen Bramley Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000674
Shaun Friedberg Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000675
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000680
Sarath Babu Madhavan Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000681
Simon Legrand Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000679
Debbie Langford Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000678
Peter Godden Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000676
Martin Grözinger Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000677
Arwen Munro Layout Artist Layout Dept Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000666
Shawn Dunn Layout Artist Head of Layout/Animation Tech(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000665
Richard Bluff Matte Painter Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000654
Ron Woodall Matte Painter Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000655
Rene Borst Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000656
Stephen Nixon Matte Painter Matte Painting Dept Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000653
Kristi Valk Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000652
Michael Lloyd Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000650
Nicole Mather Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000651
Paul Chandler Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000657
Christian Kesler Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000658
Rutul Patel Matte Painter Matte Painting Intern(Prime Focus) 120959 23000663
Jaime Jasso Matte Painter (Blur Studio) 120959 23000664
Elias Gonzalez Matte Painter (Prime Focus) 120959 23000662
Mannix Bennett Matte Painter (Prime Focus) 120959 23000661
Damien Mace Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000659
Kenneth Nakada Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120959 23000660
Simon Millanta Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000682
Christopher Mills Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000683
John Levin Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000704
Brad Blackbourn Layout Artist (Framestore) 120869 23000705
Daniel Buhigas Layout Artist (Framestore) 120869 23000706
Garrett Winters Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000703
John McMechan Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000702
Teresa L Hooper Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000700
Jeremy McKenzie Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000701
Simon Carlile Layout Artist (Framestore) 120869 23000707
Steve Hardy Layout Artist (Framestore) 120869 23000708
Mark Williams Graphics Graphics Assistant 120826 23000713
Heath Kraynak Graphic Designer Motion Graphics Designer(Spy Post) 120860 23000714
Melvyn Polayah Layout Artist (Framestore) 120869 23000712
Jorge Pimentel Layout Artist (Framestore) 120869 23000711
James Harmer Layout Artist (Framestore) 120869 23000709
Keir Longden Layout Artist (Framestore) 120869 23000710
Rachel E Herbert Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000699
James Dee Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000698
Jennifer Scheer Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000688
Olaf Skjenna Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000689
Vidya Raman Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000687
Stephen Painter Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000686
George Edwin Oliver Jr. Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000684
Rob Ormond Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000685
Adam Slater Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000690
Jonas Sperl Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000691
Evan Christie Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000696
Craig Clarke Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000697
Michael John Briden Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000695
Jacob Barrow Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000694
Wayne Traudt Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000692
Rob Zohrab Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000693
Caterina Schiffers Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000780
Simon Jung Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000782
Chris Foreman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000867
Christopher Encino Horvath Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000868
Frank Losasso Petterson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000869
Yanick Dusseault Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000866
Jason Billington Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000865
Adam Shelton Digital Effects Artist Textures Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000863
Francois Antoine Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000864
John Sigurdson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000870
James Soukup Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000871
Tripp Brown Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000876
Cathy Burrow Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000877
Jeremy Bloch Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000875
Joakim Arnesson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000874
Todd Vaziri Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000872
Dan Wheaton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000873
Collin Maxfield Parrish Digital Effects Artist Textures Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000862
Mark Young Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000861
David Owen Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000851
Justine Sagar Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000852
Torbjorn Olsson Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000850
Ben Nightingale Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000849
Po Yuen Kenny Lam Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000847
Zoe Lord Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000848
Grace Stephens Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000853
Shar Stewart Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000854
Jasmine Wong Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000859
Piotr Fox Wysocki Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000860
Sarah E Wilson Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000858
Kara Vandeleur Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000857
Petra Stueben Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000855
Nataliya Tsyganok Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000856
Kela Cabrales Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000878
Michaela Calanchini-Carter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000879
Patrick Jarvis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000900
Ryan Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000901
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000902
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000899
Peg Hunter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000898
Trevor Hazel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000896
Sherry Hitch Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000897
Asier Lavina Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000903
Hilmar Koch Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000904
Kent Matheson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000909
Joseph Metten Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000910
Marcel Martinez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000908
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000907
Marshall Krasser Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000905
David Marsh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000906
Giles Hancock Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000895
David Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000894
Michael Conte Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000884
Michael Cordova Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000885
Grady Cofer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000883
Lanny Cermak Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000882
Jeremy Cantor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000880
Tami Carter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000881
Tim Dobbert Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000886
Selwyn Eddy III Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000887
Tim Fortenberry Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000892
Maria Goodale Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000893
Brian Flynn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000891
Shine Fitzner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000890
Conny Fauser Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000888
Simon Fillat Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000889
Laure Lacroix Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000846
Byung Gun Jung Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000845
Michael Lanzensberger Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000802
Rich McBride Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000803
Alberto Montanes Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000804
Kory Juul Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000801
Ed Hawkins Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000800
Erich Eder Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000798
Geoff Hadfield Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000799
Salima Needham Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000805
Giuseppe Tagliavini Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000806
Michael Cox Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000811
Keven Norris Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000812
Jessica Cowley Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000810
David Abbott Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000809
Mark Van Den Bergen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000807
Shane Rangi Digital Effects Artist Digital Reference Performer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000808
Brett Dix Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000797
Gareth Dinneen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000796
Holly Acton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000786
Sergio Ayrosa Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000787
Charles Tait Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000785
Cameron Smith Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000784
Adam J. Ely Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000649
Saki Mitchell Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000783
Niki Bern Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000788
Julian Bryant Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000789
Steve Cronin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000794
Peter Demarest Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000795
Gemma Cooper Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000793
Scott Chambers Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000792
Sonia Calvert Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000790
Ean Carr Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000791
Ula Rademeyer Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000813
Hillary Yeo Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000814
Ryan Duncan Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000835
Alison Farmer Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000836
Samuel Doyle Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000834
David Brunette Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000833
Jennifer Bloomfield Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000831
Katreena Erin Bowell Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000832
James Furlong Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000837
Lauren Manuel Garcia Carro Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000838
Richard Hopkins Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000843
Gareth J Jensen Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000844
Ngoc Heng Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000842
Nikki Hayley-Hughes Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000841
Danny Geurtsen Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000839
Belinda Griffiths Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000840
Kathleen Beeler Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000830
Ned Barraud Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000829
Mel James Digital Effects Artist Senior Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000819
Raine Reen Digital Effects Artist Senior Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000820
Lina Hum Digital Effects Artist Senior Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000818
Bradford DeCaussin Digital Effects Artist Senior Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000817
Mia Askew Digital Effects Artist Senior Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000815
Myriam Catrin Digital Effects Artist Senior Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000816
Anne Ritter Digital Effects Artist Senior Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000821
Masaya Suzuki Digital Effects Artist Senior Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000822
Elisabeth Arko Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000827
Robert Baldwin Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000828
Georgy Arevshatov Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000826
Jane Arthorp Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000825
Christopher Welch Digital Effects Artist Senior Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000823
Raine Anderson Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000824
Colin Alway Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000781
Lyse Beck Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000647
Chantell Brown Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000473
Kai Chang Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000474
Raymond Chou Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000475
Sean Bittinger Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000472
Kevin Wong Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000471
Jerome Solomon Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000469
Marci Velando Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000470
George Gambetta Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000476
Shahzad Khan Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000477
Ronald Mallet Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000482
Robert Molholm Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000483
Aaron Elder Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000481
Jessica Riewe Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000480
Frankie Kwak Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000478
Sam Penros Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000479
Julian Salvador Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000468
Peter Nicolai Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000467
Paolo Emilio Selva Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000457
Kim Slattery Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000458
Marcus Schoo Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000456
Paul-George H Roberts Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000455
Kiyoyuki Nakagaki Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000453
jacopo pantaleoni Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000454
Eric A Soulvie Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000459
Michael Tandecki Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000460
Peter Leber Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000465
Michael McCabe Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000466
Melissa De Santis Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000464
Phillip Reed Software Engineer Data Resource Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000463
Xiao Xian Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000461
Adrian Samuels Software Engineer Data Resource Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000462
John Olmstead Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000484
Piotr Stanczyk Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000485
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000506
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000507
Christine Feistl Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000508
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000505
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000504
Eduardo Cisneros Software Engineer Data Management I/O(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 121071 23000502
Sandy Houston Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000503
Danny Jones Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000509
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000510
Tammy Sutton-Walker Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 121082 23000515
Shane Davidson Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Prime Focus) 121082 23000516
Beth D'Amato Rotoscope Animator Roto and Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000514
Phil Van Der Reyden Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000513
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000511
Brad Selkirk Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000512
Steve Danhieux Software Engineer Data Management I/O(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 121071 23000501
Peter Moc Software Engineer Data Management I/O(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 121071 23000500
Michael Rempel Software Engineer Pipeline(Prime Focus) 121071 23000490
Sean Cody Software Engineer Systems(Prime Focus) 121071 23000491
Matthew Machnee Software Engineer Pipeline(Prime Focus) 121071 23000489
Laszlo Sebo Software Engineer Senior Pipeline Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000488
Steve Sullivan Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000486
Bobo Petrov Software Engineer Senior Pipeline Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000487
Shawn Wallbridge Software Engineer Systems(Prime Focus) 121071 23000492
Reece Geraghty Software Engineer IT Systems(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 121071 23000493
Rene Clark Software Engineer Data Management I/O(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 121071 23000498
Carl Jacobson Software Engineer Data Management I/O(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 121071 23000499
Kris Gregg Software Engineer Data Management I/O(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 121071 23000497
Dan Hawley Software Engineer Data Management I/O(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 121071 23000496
Jason Lopes Software Engineer System Administrator(Original Rank: Digital) 121071 23000494
Ed Thompson Software Engineer Data Management I/O Lead(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 121071 23000495
Carla Morris Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000452
Jade Mansueto Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000451
Eric Legare Animation Director Rigging TD(Prime Focus) 740 23000407
Paul Hormis Animation Director Rigging TD(Prime Focus) 740 23000408
Ben Schoen Titles End Titles Designer(Scarlet Letters) 120825 23000409
Jason Labbe Animation Director Rigging TD(Prime Focus) 740 23000406
Ian Ward Animation Director Technical Director(Framestore) 740 23000405
Antoine Molineau Animation Director Technical Director(Framestore) 740 23000403
Paul Oakley Animation Director Technical Director(Framestore) 740 23000404
Joe Hagg Software Engineer Technology(Lightstorm) 121071 23000410
Charlie Palafox Software Engineer Technology(Lightstorm) 121071 23000411
Steve Rosenbluth Software Engineer Senior Pipeline Development(Performance Capture Unit) 121071 23000416
Bob Nolty Software Engineer Software Developer(Performance Capture Unit) 121071 23000417
Steve Madonna Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Performance Capture Unit) 121071 23000415
Ryan Romanski Software Engineer System Technician 121071 23000414
John Clisham Software Engineer Technology(Lightstorm) 121071 23000412
Mike Reed Software Engineer Lead Systems Administrator 121071 23000413
David Fish Animation Director Technical Director(Framestore) 740 23000402
Matthias Zeller Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000401
Peter Megow Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000391
Christopher Meyer Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000392
Oleg Magrisso Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000390
Laura Lumpuy Nicolas Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000389
Lonnie Kraatz Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000387
Jon Lemmon Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000388
Ron Miller Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000393
Sunny Teich Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000394
Roger Wong Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000399
Vincent Yan Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000400
Marco Vidaurre Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000398
Rene Van De Poel Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000397
Malcom Thomas-Gustave Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000395
Eli Tucker Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000396
Zeke Burgess Software Engineer Software Developer(Performance Capture Unit) 121071 23000418
Hermann Chong Software Engineer Software Developer(Performance Capture Unit) 121071 23000419
Philip Hunter Software Engineer Senior Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000440
Anastasio G Rodriguez Software Engineer Senior Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000441
Kevin Atkinson Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000442
Peter Hillman Software Engineer Senior Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000439
Jack Greasley Software Engineer Senior Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000438
Alasdair Coull Software Engineer Senior Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000436
Liana Fleming Software Engineer Senior Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000437
Antoine Bouthors Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000443
Pravin Bhat Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000444
Wendy Lloyd Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000449
Boon Hean Low Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000450
Daniel Lond Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000448
Susan Howard Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000447
Jack Elder Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000445
Jon Hertzig Software Engineer Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000446
Shane Cooper Software Engineer Senior Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000435
Oliver Castle Software Engineer Senior Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000434
Andrew Turner Software Engineer Asset & Database Coordinator 121071 23000424
Sebastian Sylwan Software Engineer Head of Research and Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000425
Ron Pogue Software Engineer Asset & Database Coordinator 121071 23000423
Bill Lorton Software Engineer (Giant Studios, Inc) 121071 23000422
Joshua Owens Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Performance Capture Unit) 121071 23000420
Matt Nelson Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Performance Capture Unit) 121071 23000421
Luca Fascione Software Engineer Senior R&D Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000426
John Curtis Software Engineer Motion Capture Pipeline Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000427
JP Lewis Software Engineer Motion Capture Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000432
Richard Addison-Wood Software Engineer Senior Software Developer & Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000433
John Aberdein Software Engineer Motion Capture Pipeline Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000431
Ben Murray Software Engineer Motion Capture Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000430
Nebojsa Dragosavac Software Engineer Motion Capture Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000428
Sean Snyders Software Engineer Motion Capture Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000429
Alex Carney Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 121082 23000517
Alex Barker Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 121082 23000518
Brian Stendebach Modelmaker Mold Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120919 23000604
Pietro Marson Modelmaker Mold Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120919 23000605
Masayasu Minoura Modelmaker Mold Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120919 23000606
Simon Godsiff Modelmaker Mold Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120919 23000603
Mike Wallace Modelmaker Mold Making Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120919 23000602
James Sutton Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000600
Mary Swinnerton Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000601
Carlos Slater Miniatures n/a 121083 23000607
Tim Nordella Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000608
Cory Czekaj Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000613
Bodin Serba Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000614
David Covarrubias Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000612
Spencer Whynaucht Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000611
Brian K Namanny Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000609
Rodrick Khachatoorian Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000610
Romain Segurado Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000599
Stuart Penn Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000598
Maurizio Memoli Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000588
Howard Sly Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000589
Roja Huchez Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000587
Mark Haenga Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000586
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000584
Ramahan Faulk Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000585
David Fogler Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000590
Bruce Holcomb Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000591
Jakob Kousholt Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000596
Ben Lambert Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000597
Jeremy Berruel Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000595
Matthew Beale Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000594
Myles Asseter Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000592
Atanas "Nasco" Atanasov Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000593
Theodore Haines Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000615
Damien Fisher Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000616
Robert Ramsdell Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000637
Gustavo Ferreyra Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000638
Quentin Hema Matte Painter Paint Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000639
Alfred Kuan Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000636
Tamara Carlson-Woodard Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000635
Amy Macabeo Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000633
Paul Steeves Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000634
Yvonne Muinde Matte Painter Department Lead Matte Painter(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000640
Brenton Cottman Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000641
Jean-Luc Azzis Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000646
Carlos Monzon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000911
Belinda Allen Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000645
Heather Abels Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000644
Peter Baustaedter Matte Painter Senior Matte Painter(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000642
Scott Brisbane Matte Painter Senior Matte Painter(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000643
Chris Grossnickle Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000632
Brian Claus Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000631
Ian Stevenson Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000621
Javier Contreras Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000622
Ken Culver Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000620
Gary Yee Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000619
Darnell Isom Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000617
Christine Mansfield Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000618
Cari Finken Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000623
Lou Diaz Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000624
Jamie Grove Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000629
Justin Ditter Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000630
Alyssa Tschann Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000628
Chris Cheatham Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000627
Christopher Burke Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000625
Mark Maitre Mechanical Special Effects Art & Mold Mechanical Technician 121086 23000626
Gustav Ahren Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000583
Peter Syomka Modelmaker Senior Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000582
Nicolas Gaul Modelmaker Senior Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000539
Richard Raimbault Modelmaker Senior Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000540
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Senior Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000541
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Senior Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000538
Jung Min Chang Modelmaker Senior Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000537
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000535
Rainer Zoettl Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000536
Matthew Bullock Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000542
Kurt Butler Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000543
Leslie Chan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000548
Andrei Coval Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000549
Adrian Chan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000547
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000546
Hamza Butt Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000544
Djordje Cakovan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000545
James Ogle Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000534
Paul Jenness Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000533
Heather Han Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Spy Post) 121082 23000523
Michelle Hall Rendering Artist Render Department 121098 23000524
Tim Jones Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 121082 23000522
Matt Giampa Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 121082 23000521
Brian Reimer Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 121082 23000519
Mike Boden Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 121082 23000520
Ben Love Rendering Artist Render Department 121098 23000525
Dustin Harrison Rendering Artist Render Department 121098 23000526
Jessica Fernandes Modelmaker Models Dept Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000531
Florian Fernandez Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000532
Astrid Scholte Modelmaker Models Dept Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000530
Marco Revelant Modelmaker Models Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000529
Christopher Blazick Rendering Artist Render Department 121098 23000527
Megan Goldbeck Rendering Artist Render Department 121098 23000528
Nathan Farquhar Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000550
Matt Fitzgerald Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000551
Matsune Suzuki Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000572
Shannon Thomas Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000573
Matteo Stirati Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000571
Justin Steel Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000570
Sam Sharplin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000568
Gershom Sissing Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000569
Pär Tingström Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000574
Robert Vignone Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000575
Pablo Angeles Zuman Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000580
Jinwoo Lee Modelmaker Senior Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000581
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000579
Nicholas Wilson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000578
Andreja Vuckovic Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000576
James Willingham Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000577
Jose Samson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000567
Jay Renner Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000566
Sun Jin Lee Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000556
Eung Ho Lo Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000557
Brook Kievit Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000555
Yasmin Khudari Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000554
Makiko Handa Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000552
Cajun Hylton Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000553
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000558
Andreas Maaninka Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000559
Andreas Nehls Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000564
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000565
Daniel Moy Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000563
Bo Mosley Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000562
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000560
James Moore Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000561
Federico Bozzano Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000648
Tim Mueller Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000913
Richard Thurston Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000027
Niko Kaye Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000028
Kristos Focas Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000029
Alex Falkner Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000026
Bryce Curtis Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000025
Wayne Dawson Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000023
Peter Lyon Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000024
James French Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000030
Carlos Slater Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000031
Vibol Moeung Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000036
Peter Osborne Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000037
Erin Palmer Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000035
Joe Paice Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000034
Ian Ruxton Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000032
Neil Marnane Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000033
David Tremont Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000022
Callum Lingard Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000021
Darin Woldman Props Prop Maker Gang Boss(Performance Capture Unit) 120817 24000011
Jack B Cornelius Jr. Props Prop Maker(Performance Capture Unit) 120817 24000012
Oly Sundt Props Prop Maker Gang Boss(Performance Capture Unit) 120817 24000010
Mark Riggs Props Prop Maker Gang Boss(Performance Capture Unit) 120817 24000009
Fred O'Connor Props Prop Maker Gang Boss(Performance Capture Unit) 120817 24000007
Bruce G Richter Props Prop Maker Gang Boss(Performance Capture Unit) 120817 24000008
Melissa Spicer Props n/a 120817 24000013
Joshua Barraud Props Standby Props 120817 24000014
John Harvey Props Specialty Weapons and Props Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000019
Duncan Brown Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000020
Mark Stephen Props Props Designer 120817 24000018
Adam Ellis Props Props Designer 120817 24000017
Benjamin Milsom Props Standby Props 120817 24000015
Chris Ulusele Props Standby Props Assistant 120817 24000016
Dallas Poll Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000038
Lindsay Crummett Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000039
Andrew Moyes Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000060
Ryk Fortuna Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000061
Ben Hawker Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000062
Andrew Gordon Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000059
Andrew Gillespie Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000058
Richard Matthews Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000056
Gary L. Hunter Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000057
Greg Tozer Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000063
Bill Hunt Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000064
Matthew Ward Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000069
Eden Small Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000070
David Meng Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000068
Darren Mosher Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000067
Charlotte Bowie Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000065
Chris Covich Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000066
Colin Jackman Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000055
Dorothy Hsu Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000054
Hector Morales Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000044
Johnny Fraser-Allen Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000045
Paul Wickham Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000043
Daniel Wickham Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000042
Bill Thomson Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000040
Daniel Cockersell Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000041
Shari Finn Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000046
Neil Shrader Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000047
Don Brooker Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000052
Hiroshi Tang Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000053
Jamie Beswarick Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000051
Jobeen Tse Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000050
Dan Bennett Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000048
Paul Hambleton Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000049
Peter Ashford Propman Weapons Handler 120887 24000006
Mike Cahill Propman Weapons Handler 120887 24000005
Erik Morgansen Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23001195
Steve Rawlins Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23001196
Greg Towner Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23001197
Alexander Lee Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23001194
Jean-Denis Haas Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23001193
Jarom S. Sidwell Animator Animation Dept Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001191
Jeremy Cantor Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23001192
Tim Waddy Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23001198
Andy Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23001199
Samy Fecih Animator (Framestore) 483 23001204
Lina Kouznetsova Animator (Framestore) 483 23001205
Paul Claessens Animator (Framestore) 483 23001203
Andrea Castagnoli Animator (Framestore) 483 23001202
John Zdankiewicz Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23001200
Aldo Gagliardi Animator (Framestore) 483 23001201
Daniel Zettl Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001190
Lindsay Thompson Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001189
Anthony McIndoe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001179
Robert McIntosh Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001180
Patrick Kalyn Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001178
Marchand Jooste Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001177
Neil Glasbey Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001175
Toby M Haruno Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001176
Jonathan Paquin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001181
Brett Purmal Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001182
Tim Stevenson Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001187
Danny Testani Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001188
Mark Stanger Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001186
Andrew Silke Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001185
Jance Rubinchik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001183
Ben Sanders Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001184
Laurent Laban Animator (Framestore) 483 23001206
Ambre Maurin Animator (Framestore) 483 23001207
David Carriker 3-D Artist 3D Visualization and Optimizing(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120965 23001228
Eroc Moralls 3-D Artist 3D Visualization and Optimizing(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120965 23001229
Mark Intravartolo 3-D Artist 3D Visualization and Optimizing(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120965 23001230
Jordan Thomson 3-D Artist 3D Milling Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120965 23001227
Chuck Comisky 3-D Artist 3D Visual Effects Specialist 120965 23001226
Sam Morley 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001224
Simon Hall 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001225
Miles DeLong 3-D Artist 3D Visualization and Optimizing(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120965 23001231
Frank Bonniwell 3-D Animator 3D TD 120933 23001232
Nicole Spackman Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Andrew M Siegel Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Pierce Clarke Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000002
Bensen Ho Assistant Property Master (Performance Capture Unit) 120969 24000001
Eric Lalumiere 3-D Animator 3D TD 120933 23001233
Cheryl Kerr 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Manager/Layout Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120987 23001234
Tira O'Daly 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001223
Gabrielle Bertogg 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001222
Akshay Parbhu 3-D Models 3D Model Support(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001212
Claire Prebble 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001213
John P McMullen 3-D Models 3D Model Support(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001211
Charlotte Key 3-D Models 3D Modeling Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001210
Kevin O'Sullivan Animator (Framestore) 483 23001208
Liam Russell Animator (Framestore) 483 23001209
Rupert Grobben 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001214
Cathy Harris 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001215
Darin Gordine 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001220
Haley May 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001221
Pranee McKinley 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001219
Mike Grealish 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001218
Nadine Jaggi 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001216
Jasmin Van Lith 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120963 23001217
Eric Bon Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000071
Robert Irons Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000072
Bruno Du Bois Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 371 25000069
Steven Quale Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000070
Edith Viramontes Production Secretary (Performance Capture Unit) 367 25000071
Simon Garratt Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 371 25000068
Kendall Finlayson Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 371 25000067
Luke Hawker Stand-In (for Cast/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 121015 25000065
Danielle Baneham Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 371 25000066
Mike Santos Production Receptionist(Lightstorm) 120824 25000072
Nick Phad Office Runner Runner(Lightstorm) 120988 25000073
Georgia Mahaffie Office Production Assistant (New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120909 25000078
Chris Lum Medic On Set Medic(Performance Capture Unit) 120966 25000079
Cale Hetariki Office Production Assistant (New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120909 25000077
Ross Collinge Office Runner Runner(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120988 25000076
Adam Milnes Office Runner Production Office Runner(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120988 25000074
Mike Minogue Office Runner Production Office Runner(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120988 25000075
Jaime Harrison Stand-In (for Cast/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 121015 25000064
Carly Neemia Stand-In (for Cast/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 121015 25000063
Sherryn Matthews Production Assistant (Weta Workshop Ltd) 275 25000053
Glenn Shaw Transportation Captain (New Zealand Live Action Unit) 272 25000054
Emily-Jane Sturrock Production Assistant (Weta Workshop Ltd) 275 25000052
Melissa Dodds Production Assistant (Weta Workshop Ltd) 275 25000051
Tasha Lang Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Sally Ford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
James Waitkus Transportation Coordinator (Performance Capture Unit) 271 25000055
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator (Performance Capture Unit) 271 25000056
Laurel Devenie Stand-In (for Cast/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 121015 25000061
Francis Biggs Stand-In (for Cast/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 121015 25000062
Jayson K. Chang Transportation Transportation Dispatcher(Performance Capture Unit) 120992 25000060
Karen K Chang Transportation Transportation Dispatcher(Performance Capture Unit) 120992 25000059
Kylie Gaudin Transportation Coordinator Transport & Locations Coordinator(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 271 25000057
Daniel Mei-Tal Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000058
Keith Raymond Medic (Sideline Safety/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120966 25000080
Chris Alviani Driver (Performance Capture Unit) 273 25000081
Kate Pilot Other Screens Standby 120795 26000006
Julie Zavala Ron Other Machinist 120795 26000007
Lachlan Mayclair Other Machinist 120795 26000008
Michael Spence Other Real-Time Operator(Giant Studios, Inc) 120795 26000005
Scott Owen Other Real-Time Operator(Giant Studios, Inc) 120795 26000004
Martha Mitchell Other Administrator 120795 26000002
Jason Beale Other Administrator 120795 26000003
Melissa Mundt Other Machinist 120795 26000009
Alice Paton Other Machinist 120795 26000010
Andrew Smith Manager Business Manager(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120827 28000001
Mahria Sangster Publicity Publicity Image Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120789 29000001
John David Cameron Trainer Military Trainer 121109 26000014
Lorraine Willis Other Machinist 120795 26000013
Sharee Roud Other Machinist 120795 26000011
Amy Jansen Leen Other Machinist 120795 26000012
Zack Bunker Other Archivist 120795 26000001
Kate Jorgensen Coordinator Design Department Coordinator(Weta Workshop Ltd) 528 25000096
Tim Harris Driver (New Zealand Live Action Unit) 273 25000086
Bruce Bartley Driver (New Zealand Live Action Unit) 273 25000087
Stacey Jelin Driver (Performance Capture Unit) 273 25000085
Victor Ybiernas Driver (Performance Capture Unit) 273 25000084
Vaughn R Bladen Driver (Performance Capture Unit) 273 25000082
Cody Fleming Driver (Performance Capture Unit) 273 25000083
Kosta Vatselias Driver (New Zealand Live Action Unit) 273 25000088
Andrea Carter Coordinator n/a 528 25000089
Rebecca Jellie Coordinator n/a 528 25000094
Tracy Morgan Coordinator Office Coordinator(Weta Workshop Ltd) 528 25000095
Janelle Hope Coordinator n/a 528 25000093
Andy Buckley Coordinator Health and Safety Coordinator(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 528 25000092
Val Keller Coordinator Lab Assistant Coordinator 528 25000090
Tova Weinberg Coordinator n/a 528 25000091
Francie McGirr Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Daniel Horton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Ted Cahn Assistant (to James Cameron) 120820 25000004
Nicole Pitesa Assistant (to Jon Landau) 120820 25000005
Alexis Alexander Assistant (to Ms Saldana/Performance Capture Unit) 120820 25000006
Kristin Berbae Assistant (to James Cameron) 120820 25000003
Terri DePaolo Assistant (to James Cameron) 120820 25000002
Sven Wiig Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000089
Holly Jeter Assistant n/a 120820 25000001
Tim Haigh Assistant Motion Capture Stage Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 120820 25000007
Simon Noakes Assistant Unit Assistant(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120820 25000008
Sophie Harris Assistant (to Cast/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120820 25000013
Nina Griffith Assistant (to Cast/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120820 25000014
Phil Nixey Assistant (to Cast/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120820 25000012
Seamus Kavanagh Assistant (to Cast/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120820 25000011
Gabe Page Assistant Unit Assistant(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120820 25000009
Brenna Townshend Assistant (to Cast/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120820 25000010
Phred Palmer Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000088
Joe Dunckley Props On Set Weapons and Props Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000087
Stephen Edwards Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000077
David MacClure Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000078
Wayne Thomas Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000076
Nicholas Antunovic Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000075
Gareth J Jensen Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000073
Min Windle Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000074
Daniel Kelly Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000079
Marc Dutilloy Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000080
Frances Richardson Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000085
Greg Allison Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000086
Tristan McCallum Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000084
Kane Lockhead Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000083
Claire Middleton Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000081
Alex Keegan Props Prop Maker(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000082
Nikki Latham Assistant (to Cast/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120820 25000015
Jamie Lawrence Assistant (to Mr Cameron/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120820 25000016
Seb Bast Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000037
Tom Greene Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000038
Jaz Rongokea Production Assistant (to VFX Supervisor/Producer/Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000036
John Meyers Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000035
Jenna Pitula Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000033
Morgan Elam Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000034
Charlotte Laney Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000039
Georgina Lovering Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000040
Lee Briggs Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000045
Nicole Bossier Production Assistant (Prime Focus) 275 25000046
Kat Bachert Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000044
Jason Chen Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000043
Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000041
Clint Spillers Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000042
Bill Whirity Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000032
Alexander Hamilton Westmore Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000031
Linda Hughes Assistant (to Richard Taylor/Weta Workshop Ltd) 120820 25000021
Svetlana Tesnes Production Assistant Virtual Production Assistant 275 25000022
Richard Streeter Assistant (to Richard Taylor/Weta Workshop Ltd) 120820 25000020
Sonia Murray Assistant Dye Room Assistant 120820 25000019
Grant Roa Assistant (to Mr Cameron/New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120820 25000017
Joe Hitchcock Assistant Screens Assistant 120820 25000018
Megan Fischer Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000023
Tim Patterson Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000024
Mike Weaver Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000029
Jamie Landau Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000030
Sarah Goller Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000028
Jason Cooper Brown Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000027
Andrew Decesare Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000025
Sara Docksey Production Assistant (Performance Capture Unit) 275 25000026
Austin Eddy Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001174
Simeon Duncombe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001173
Ryan Smolarek Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000998
Jerry Whitaker Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000999
Wade Ivy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23001000
Bobby Silman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000997
Patrick Murphy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000996
Wing Kwok Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000994
Lori Miller Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000995
Rony Soussan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23001001
Olivier Beaulieu Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001002
Francois Chancrin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001007
Joanie Croteau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001008
Maryse Bouchard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001006
Raphaele Blanchard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001005
Michael Bentitou Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001003
Didier Bertrand Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001004
Jiwoon Kim Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000993
Patrick Kavanaugh Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000992
Mark Rice Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000982
Laurence Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000983
Conrad Olson Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000981
Aaron Lear Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000980
Ronan Carr Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000978
Richard Frazer Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000979
Maggie Walby Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000984
Tatjana Bozinovski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000985
Brian Fisher Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000990
Justin Jones Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000991
Aurore De Blois Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000989
Tony Davis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000988
Todd Carson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000986
Tim Christensen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000987
Christophe Damiano Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001009
Mathieu Dupuis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001010
Conal Wenn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001031
Hubert Zapalowicz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001032
David Rouxel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Buf) 120960 23001033
Véronique Tremblay Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001030
Marco Tremblay Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001029
Joao Sita Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001027
Guillaume St Aubin Seers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001028
Audrey Ferrara Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Buf) 120960 23001034
Laurent Launes Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Buf) 120960 23001035
Brian Tolle Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Spy Post) 120960 23001040
Roger Ames Berger Digital Effects Artist Senior IQ Artist(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120960 23001041
Sarah Blank Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23001039
Venti Hristova Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23001038
Olivier Lourry Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Buf) 120960 23001036
Dan Blank Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23001037
Sonia Pronovost Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001026
Patrick Piche Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001025
Mathieu Lalonde Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001015
Vassilios "Baz" Lanaris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001016
Alain Lacroix Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001014
Anne Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001013
Yanick Gaudreau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001011
Nadine Homier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001012
Mathieu LeClaire Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001017
Francois Leduc Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001018
Sean O'Connor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001023
Steve Pelchat Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001024
Martin Mousseau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001022
Francois Metivier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001021
Stephane Maillet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001019
Frederic Medioni Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hybride) 120960 23001020
Helen Carr Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000977
Thomas Montminy Brodeur Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000976
Yusei Uesugi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000933
Noah Vice Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000934
Kelly Walsh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000935
Alan Travis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000932
Florian Strobl Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000931
Jerry Sells Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000929
Joe Stevenson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000930
David Washburn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000936
Talmage Watson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000937
Matthieu Goutte Digital Effects Artist Rigger(Framestore) 120960 23000942
James Nicholl Digital Effects Artist Rigger(Framestore) 120960 23000943
Christopher Evans Digital Effects Artist Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000941
Rita Zimmerman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000940
Scott Younkin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000938
Dean Yurke Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000939
Steven Sauers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000928
Jeff Saltzman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000927
Ben O'Brien Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000917
Akira Orikasa Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000918
Marla Newall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000916
David Nakabayashi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000915
Gios Johnston Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000386
Myles Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000914
Cosku Ozdemir Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000919
Scott Prior Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000920
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000925
Barry Safley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000926
Shane Roberts Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000924
Anthony Rispoli Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000923
Ed Quintero Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000921
Michael Rich Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000922
Michael Bain Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000944
Ron Bowman Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000945
Aled Prosser Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000966
Howard Protheroe Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000967
Angelo Perrotta Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000965
Tom Pegg Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000964
Jesse Parkhill Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000962
Steve Parsons Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000963
Michael Ralla Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000968
Rajat Roy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000969
Tim Young Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000974
Katarzyna Ancuta Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000975
Giuliano Vigano Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000973
Ben Turner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000972
Juan Salzar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000970
Foad Shah Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000971
Rebecca Manning Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000961
Rick Leach Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000960
Tom Baskaya Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000950
Jan Dubberke Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000951
David Swift Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000949
Christian Furr Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000948
Virginie Degorgue Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000946
David Edwards Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000947
Theodor Groeneboom Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000952
David Shere Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000953
Rudi Holzapfel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000958
Nicha Kumkeaw Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000959
James Fleming Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000957
Steve Cho Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000956
Adam Azmy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000954
Jarnail Bhachu Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000955
Manny Dubon Digital Effects Artist IQ Artist(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120960 23001042
Chad Cole Digital Effects Artist IQ Artist(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120960 23001043
Andrew Morley CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23001129
Michael Mulholland CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23001130
Ben White CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23001131
Andy Lomas CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23001128
David Weitzberg CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23001127
Pat Conran CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23001125
Philippe Rebours CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23001126
Martin Macrae CG Supervisor CG Environment Supervisor(Framestore) 779 23001132
Mitch Gates CG Supervisor (Prime Focus) 779 23001133
Luis Pazos Animator Animation Coordinator 483 23001138
Christoph Sprenger Animator Water Team Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001139
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel CG Supervisor (Hybride) 779 23001137
Lafleche Dumais CG Supervisor (Hybride) 779 23001136
Philippe Theroux CG Supervisor (Hybride) 779 23001134
Joseph Kasparian CG Supervisor (Hybride) 779 23001135
Holger Spill CG Supervisor CG Code Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001124
Mark Tait CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001123
Graeme Demmocks CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001113
Allen Hemberger CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001114
Eric Fernandes CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001112
Daniel Cox CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001111
Shadi Almassizadeh CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001109
Simon Clutterbuck CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001110
Sebastian Marino CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001115
Matthias Menz CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001116
Roger Shortt CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001121
Kevin Smith CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001122
Thrain Shadbolt CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001120
Mike Perry CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001119
Keith F Miller CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001117
Sergei Nevshupov CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001118
Daniel Barrett Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001140
Alex Burt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001141
Matthew Riordan Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001162
Jalil Sadool Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001163
Jason Snyman Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001164
Eric C Reynolds Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001161
Jee Young Park Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001160
Shahar Levavi Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001158
Greg Lewis Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001159
John Sore Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001165
Mike Stevens Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001166
Peter Chen Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001171
Gerald Clevy Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001172
James Bennett Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001170
Michael Aerni Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001169
Paul Story Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001167
Dennis Yoo Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001168
Todd LaBonte Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001157
Victor Huang Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001156
Alvise Avati Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001146
Graham Binding Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001147
Robyn Luckham Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001145
Ben Forster Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001144
Mike Cozens Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001142
Jan Philip Cramer Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001143
Andrew Calder Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001148
Nick Craven Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001149
Oliver Exmundo Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001154
Aaron Gilman Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001155
Kevin Estey Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001153
Richard Dexter Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001152
Scott Dace Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001150
Tom Del Campo Animator Senior Animator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23001151
Matt Aitken CG Supervisor Pre-Production CG Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001108
Dana Peters CG Supervisor Creatures CG Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23001107
Jane Sharvina Compositing Supervisor (Prime Focus) 120928 23001064
Christine Albers Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120928 23001065
Thierry Delattre Compositing Supervisor (Hybride) 120928 23001066
Christian Kaestner Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23001063
Eddie Pasquarello Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23001062
Matthew Welford Compositing Supervisor Compositing HOD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23001060
Gayle Munro Compositing Supervisor Compositing Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23001061
Michel Barriere Compositing Supervisor (Hybride) 120928 23001067
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositing Supervisor (Hybride) 120928 23001068
Joey Orosco Character Design Character Designer(Stan Winston Studio) 485 23001073
Christopher Swift Character Design Character Designer(Stan Winston Studio) 485 23001074
Joseph C Pepe Character Design Character Designer(Stan Winston Studio) 485 23001072
Scott Patton Character Design Character Designer(Stan Winston Studio) 485 23001071
John Rosengrant Character Design Character Design Supervisor(Stan Winston) 485 23001069
Neville Page Character Design Creature Designer 485 23001070
Aaron Wilson Digital Effects Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23001059
Steven Sauers Digital Effects Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23001058
Nick Booth Digital Effects Digital Imaging Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 345 23001048
Leigh Barbier Digital Effects Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23001049
Pete Williams Digital Effects Head of Digital Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd) 345 23001047
David Lo Digital Effects Digital Assets Assistant 345 23001046
Craig Price Digital Effects Artist IQ Artist(Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120960 23001044
Nolan Murtha Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor 345 23001045
Andy Buecker Digital Effects Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23001050
David Deuber Digital Effects Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23001051
Greg Maguire Digital Effects Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23001056
Scott May Digital Effects Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23001057
Seunghun Lee Digital Effects Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23001055
Kelvin Lau Digital Effects Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23001054
Kalene Dunsmoor Digital Effects Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23001052
Chris Havreberg Digital Effects Digital Model and Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23001053
Jason Matthews Character Design Character Designer(Stan Winston Studio) 485 23001075
Michael Ornelaz Character Design Character Designer(Stan Winston Studio) 485 23001076
Gavyn Thompson CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001097
Tong Tran CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001098
Andrew Roberts CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001096
Jonathan Reynolds CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001095
Jon Mitchell CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001093
John Lindstein CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001094
Tharyn Valavanis CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001099
Anselm Von Seherr CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001100
Jerry Kung CG Supervisor n/a 779 23001105
Albert Hastings CG Supervisor n/a 779 23001106
Jean-Colas Prunier CG Supervisor n/a 779 23001104
Bradley Alexander CG Supervisor n/a 779 23001103
Michael Walls CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001101
Robert Ward CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001102
Nathan Millsap CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001092
Brett McGlaughlin CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001091
Kevin Cushing Character Animation Character TD(Giant Studios, Inc) 622 23001081
Kristie Breslin Husson Character Animation Creatures Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23001082
Francois Laroche Character Animation Character TD(Giant Studios, Inc) 622 23001080
Gary Martinez Character Animation Head Rig Supervisor(Performance Capture Unit) 622 23001079
Jim Charmatz Character Design Character Designer(Stan Winston Studio) 485 23001077
Steve Cady Character Animation Character Animation: Weta Digital 622 23001078
James Jacobs Character Animation Creature Code Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23001083
Aymeric Aute CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001084
Fred Haro CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001089
Mike Jahnke CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001090
Conrad Dueck CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001088
Robert Diaz CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001087
Charley Carlat CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001085
Nick Damico CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23001086
David Manos Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000912
Nick Hamilton Animation Director Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000384
Wayne Barlowe Concept Artist Initial Creature Concepts 120911 9000079
Trevor Hensley Concept Artist Artist 120911 9000080
John Cherevka Concept Artist Artist 120911 9000081
Dorian Bustamante Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000078
Barry Howell Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000077
Craig Shoji Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000075
Daphne Yap Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000076
Michael Manzel Concept Artist Artist 120911 9000082
Eddie Yang Concept Artist Artist 120911 9000083
Rupert Grobben Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000088
Anthony Russell Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000089
Andy Driver Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000087
Shaun Bolton Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000086
Greg Smith Concept Artist Artist 120911 9000084
Ruben Allen Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000085
Victor Martinez Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000074
Stephen Messing Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000073
James Springham Model Maker n/a 121081 9000063
Raymond Moore Model Maker n/a 121081 9000064
Nick Seldon Model Maker n/a 121081 9000062
Jeff Pyle Model Maker n/a 121081 9000061
Ed Lawton Model Maker n/a 121081 9000059
John Tucker Model Maker n/a 121081 9000060
Daniel Frey Model Maker n/a 121081 9000065
Michael Possert Model Maker n/a 121081 9000066
Ryan Church Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000071
James Clyne Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000072
Josh Patterson Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000070
Rafael Bugos Illustrator Costume Illustrator 600 9000069
Greg Aprahamian Model Maker n/a 121081 9000067
Keith Marbory Model Maker n/a 121081 9000068
Dean Hudson Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000090
Darryn Sigley Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000091
Justine Hempe Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Ashley Slater Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Sean Allan Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120851 10000006
Miranda Rivers Casting (New Zealand Live Action Unit) 179 10000003
Mali Finn Casting Initial Casting 179 10000002
Anthony Jacob Art Department VAD Artist 120843 9000108
Margery Simkin Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Gillian Davies Extras Casting Assistant (New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120970 10000007
Yvette Reid Extras Casting Assistant (New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120970 10000008
Lynwen Brennan Executive Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120806 11000005
Chrissie England Executive Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120806 11000006
Robin Guthrie Prybil Executive VFX Executive(Weta Digital Ltd) 120806 11000004
Kathy Grant Executive VP Finance & Administration(Lightstorm) 120806 11000003
Tim Bicio Executive Chief Technology Officer 120806 11000001
Geoff Burdick Executive VP Production Services & Technology(Lightstorm) 120806 11000002
Bryan Burright Art Department VAD Artist 120843 9000107
José E Astacio Jr. Art Department VAD Artist 120843 9000106
Brian Pace Art Department VAD Lead 120843 9000096
Reymundo Perez Art Department Asset Manager 120843 9000097
Vanessa Cole Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000095
Jacqui Allen Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000094
Mike Stassi Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000092
Jeff Wisniewsky Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000093
Tully Summers Art Department Creature Artist 120843 9000098
Alex Alvarez Art Department Creature Artist 120843 9000099
April Warren Art Department VAD Lead 120843 9000104
Jeffrey Apczynski Art Department VAD Artist 120843 9000105
Patrick Peterson Art Department VAD Lead 120843 9000103
Motoki Nishii Art Department VAD Lead 120843 9000102
Leonard Barrit Art Department VAD Lead 120843 9000100
Dean Lewandowski Art Department VAD Lead 120843 9000101
Ken Cornett Model Maker n/a 121081 9000058
David Merritt Model Maker Model Shop Supervisor 121081 9000057
Andrew L Jones Art Director Virtual Production Art Director 183 9000013
Norman Newberry Art Director Virtual Production Art Director 183 9000014
Nick Bassett Art Director n/a 183 9000015
Kevin Ishioka Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Kim Sinclair Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000011
Seth Engstrom Art Director Concept Art Director 183 9000009
Dylan Cole Art Director Concept Art Director 183 9000010
Rob Bavin Art Director n/a 183 9000016
Simon Bright Art Director n/a 183 9000017
Tex Kadonaga Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Paul Ozzimo Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
C Scott Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Gino Acevedo Art Director Creature Art Director(Weta Digital Ltd) 183 9000020
Jill Cormack Art Director n/a 183 9000018
Andy McLaren Art Director n/a 183 9000019
Ben Proctor Art Director Concept Art Director 183 9000008
Andrew Menzies Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Simon Franglen Song ("I See You (Theme From Avatar)") 120859 8000025
Kuk Harrell Song ("I See You (Theme From Avatar)") 120859 8000026
Kevin Globerman Score Recording Digital Score Recordist 120840 8000024
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist(The Newman Stage,Twentieth Century Fox) 120578 8000023
Nicholas Dodd Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000021
Simon Rhodes Recording Music Recorder and Mixer 120578 8000022
James Horner Song ("I See You (Theme From Avatar)") 120859 8000027
Leona Lewis Song Performer ("I See You (Theme From Avatar)") 120788 8000028
Stefan Dechant Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Sean Haworth Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Todd Cherniawsky Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Kim Sinclair Set Decorator (New Zealand Live Action Unit) 165 9000003
Rick Carter Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Robert Stromberg Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Andrew Chan Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
David Y Chow Set Designer n/a 202 9000025
Daniel Birt Set Dresser n/a 197 9000046
Jordu Schell Sculptor Lead Character Sculptor 120910 9000047
Alistair Maher Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000048
David Kolff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000045
Milton Candish Set Dresser n/a 197 9000044
Ben Whale Set Dresser n/a 197 9000042
Eliza Meldrum Set Dresser n/a 197 9000043
Tom Hrupcho Painter Paint Foreman(Performance Capture Unit) 200 9000049
A J Leonardi Painter Standby Painter(Performance Capture Unit) 200 9000050
Gregory Jein Model Maker n/a 121081 9000055
Jason Mahakian Model Maker n/a 121081 9000056
Dordi Moen Painter (Weta Workshop Ltd) 200 9000054
Jonny Brough Painter (Weta Workshop Ltd) 200 9000053
Sourisak Chanpaseuth Painter Painting Department Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 200 9000051
Les Nairn Painter (Weta Workshop Ltd) 200 9000052
Gillian West-Walker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Amber Richards Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Darryl Longstaffe Set Designer n/a 202 9000030
Karl J Martin Set Designer n/a 202 9000031
Tammi Lee Set Designer n/a 202 9000029
Robert Johnson Set Designer n/a 202 9000028
Scott Herbertson Set Designer n/a 202 9000026
Joseph Hiura Set Designer n/a 202 9000027
Richard F Mays Set Designer n/a 202 9000032
Sam Page Set Designer n/a 202 9000033
Jonathan Dyer Set Designer n/a 202 9000038
Tanea Chapman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Luke Paul Caska Set Designer n/a 202 9000037
John Lott Set Designer n/a 202 9000036
Andrew Reeder Set Designer n/a 202 9000034
Michael Smale Set Designer n/a 202 9000035
Curt Miyashiro Executive Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120806 11000007
Michael L. Fink Executive Senior Executive(Prime Focus) 120806 11000008
Sean England Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000018
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer(Howard Hawks Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120942 14000019
Bill Stein Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer(Howard Hawks Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120942 14000020
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000017
James Likowski Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000016
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000014
Luke Dunn Gielmuda Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000015
Paul Pavelka Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer(Howard Hawks Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120942 14000021
Christopher Boyes Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000022
Marco Alicia Sound Digital Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000027
Eva Porter Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000028
John Countryman Sound Digital Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000026
Juan Peralta Rerecording Mixer (Howard Hawks Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120856 14000025
Gary Summers Rerecording Mixer (Howard Hawks Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120856 14000023
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer (Howard Hawks Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120856 14000024
Jana Vance Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000013
Sam Spicer Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
Stuart McCowan ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000002
John Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting ADR Casting(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000003
Steve Slanec ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000001
Grant Gebbie Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000055
Hamish Brown Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000053
Ben Price Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000054
Holly Dorff ADR Voice Casting ADR Casting(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000004
Cheryl Nardi ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000005
Jesse Kaplan Boom Operator Boom Person(Performance Capture Unit) 215 14000010
Mark Williams Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Thomas Giordano Boom Operator Boom Person(Performance Capture Unit) 215 14000009
Richard Hymns ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000008
Kim Foscato ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000006
Marshall Winn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000007
Mike Lane Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000029
Gordon Ng Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000030
James Spencer Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000051
Christopher Boyes Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor & Sound Designer 328 14000052
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000053
Dee Selby Sound Recordist Field Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000050
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist(Howard Hawks Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 331 14000049
Davis Lee Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000047
Ryan Cole Sound Recordist Recordist(Howard Hawks Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 331 14000048
Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor & Addl. Sound Design(Skywalker Sound) 328 14000054
Ross Jones Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
David Brown Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
Matthew Andrews Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Keith Watkins Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Ben Vere Jones Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Jason Rei Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Michael Braid Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Tony Johnson Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000046
Tony Sereno Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000045
David Hunter Sound Editor Digital Editing Services(Skywalker Sound) 229 14000035
Frank Clary Sound Effects Sound Effects Assistant(Skywalker Sound) 120868 14000036
Tim Burby Sound Editor Digital Editing Services(Skywalker Sound) 229 14000034
Noah Katz Sound Editor (Performance Capture) 229 14000033
Stacey Parish Sound Cable Operator 120816 14000031
Kyle Griffiths Sound Cable Operator 120816 14000032
Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000037
Shannon Mills Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000038
Jim Tanenbaum Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer(Performance Capture Unit) 230 14000043
William B Kaplan Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer(Performance Capture Unit) 230 14000044
Howard Hammermann Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000042
Steve Morris Sound Engineer Chief Engineer & Facility Design(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000041
Tim Nielsen Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000039
Chris Scarabosio Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000040
Tom Caddy Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000052
Lois Girdwood Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000051
Rebecca Johnston Costume Coordinator Extras Coordinator 120971 13000008
Paul Booth Costume Coordinator Extras Coordinator 120971 13000009
Antonio Almaraz Costume Supervisor (Performance Capture Unit) 120895 13000010
Cilla Leckie Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000007
Wanda Lepionka Strong Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000006
Jeannie Ione Flynn Assistant Costume Designer (Performance Capture Unit) 252 13000004
Lesley Burkes-Harding Assistant Costume Designer Costume Design Assistant 252 13000005
Carolyn M Fenton Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000011
Beth Koenigsberg Costume Supervisor (Los Angeles Live Action) 120895 13000012
Chantelle Bowkett Costumes Costume Standby 120828 13000017
Andrea Plested Costumes Costume Standby 120828 13000018
Jenny Rushton Costumes Costume Standby 120828 13000016
Emma Harre Costumes Costume Standby 120828 13000015
Lisa Lovass Costume Supervisor (Los Angeles Live Action) 120895 13000013
Richard F. Taylor Costumes Conceptual Design, Costume and Specialty Props 120828 13000014
John Harding Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Deborah L Scott Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Dr. Jodie S Holt Consultant Botany Consultant 120784 12000001
Dr. Wanda Bryant Consultant Ethnomusicologist 120784 12000002
Alexander Kirk Marketing 20th Century Fox Domestic Theatrical Marketing Executive(Re-release) 121149 11000013
Philip Sharpe Supervisor On Set Amnio Tank Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120845 11000012
Terry Clotiaux Executive Senior Executive(Prime Focus) 120806 11000009
Rob Gillies Supervisor On Set Link Unit Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120845 11000011
Dr. Nancy Lutkehaus Consultant Anthropological Consultant 120784 12000003
Maria Wilhelm Liaison Licensing Liaison 121064 12000004
Terry Notary Coach Movement Coach(Na'vi Movement/Performance Capture Unit) 120914 12000009
Mayes C Rubeo Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Dr. Jonathan Adler Advisor Medical Advisor(New Zealand Live Action Unit) 120821 12000008
Barry Edwards Advisor Military Dialogue Advisor 120821 12000007
Paul Frommer Dialect Coach Language Creator(Na'vi Language) 666 12000005
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000006
Sophie Mills Costumes Extras Costume Standby 120828 13000019
Maja Neumann Costumes Extras Costume Standby 120828 13000020
Michele Barber Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000041
Michal Bigger Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000042
Frankie Karena Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000040
Angela Mooar Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000039
Nadege Schoenfeld Makeup Artist (Performance Capture Unit) 120801 13000037
Georgia Lockhart-Adams Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000038
Richie Alonso Makeup Artist (Los Angeles Live Action) 120801 13000043
Patricia Lopez-Padilla Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Performance Capture Unit) 121057 13000044
Pauline Laws Tailor Cutter 120990 13000049
John Yehia Atrouni Tailor Cutter Fitter(Los Angeles Live Action) 120990 13000050
Miriam Christie Tailor Cutter 120990 13000048
Kevin McTurk Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects: Stan Winston Studio 120881 13000047
Alejandro Hernandez Set Costumer (Performance Capture Unit) 121008 13000045
Lilia Acevedo Set Costumer (Performance Capture Unit) 121008 13000046
Mike Smithson Makeup Make-up Department Head(Los Angeles Live Action) 353 13000036
Linda DeVetta Makeup Sigourney Weaver Make-up & Hair 353 13000035
Sheila Horton Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000025
Hannah Goldblatt Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000026
Kate Trafford Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000024
Sarah Milnes Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000023
Rebekah Edwards Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000021
Amanda Neale Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000022
Yvonne Autridge Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000027
Zoe Fox Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000028
Roxana Griffin Hair Hair Department Head(Los Angeles Live Action) 120794 13000033
Tegan Taylor Makeup (Performance Capture Unit) 353 13000034
Rick Findlater Hair Hair and Make-up Supervisor 120794 13000032
Kerstin Kary Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000031
Sally Gray Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000029
Rachel Callinan Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000030
Jon Kull Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000020