Captain America: The First Avenger (2011)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
John Philip Sousa Song ("Sabre And Spurs") 120859 8000025
Berliner Philharmoniker Song Performer ("Wagner: Trauermarsch [Götterdämmerung - Dritter Tag Des Bühnenfestspiels "Der Ring Des Nibelungen"/Dritter Aufzug]") 120788 8000038
Herbert Von Karajan Song Performer ("Wagner: Trauermarsch [Götterdämmerung - Dritter Tag Des Bühnenfestspiels "Der Ring Des Nibelungen"/Dritter Aufzug]") 120788 8000039
Rowley Irlam Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Alan Silvestri Music Music Composer and Conductor 120781 8000001
Douglas Besterman Music Song Arrangement("Star Spangled Man") 120781 8000018
Romain Bouvard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000328
Roy Taylor Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000329
Richard Roberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000327
Paul Scott Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000326
Oliver Johnstone Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000324
Oscar Tornincasa Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000325
Rupert Davies Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000330
Sabina Bihlmaier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000331
Sharon Marcussen Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000335
Sky Lim Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000336
Shahin Toosi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000334
Sebastian Von Overheidt Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000333
Saptarshi Chakraborty Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000332
Oliver Heinrich Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000323
Nicolas Rigaud Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000322
Kris Anderson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000313
Kunal Chindarkar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000314
Katherine Durant Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000312
Kamelia Chabane Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000311
Kaihsin Chin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000310
Luke Bigley Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000315
Manuel Llamas Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000316
Nicolas Beaufays Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000320
Nicolas Caillier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000321
Michael Allen Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000319
Matt Foster Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000318
Markus Schneider Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000317
Sonny Pye Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000337
Storm Gezentsvey Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000338
Trent Claus Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000357
Cliff Welsh Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000358
Casey Allen Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000356
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 419 23000355
Chris Wells CG Supervisor (Lola VFX) 779 23000353
Miles Friedman Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 419 23000354
Dave Hernandez Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000359
Scott Balkcom Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000360
Spencer Armajo Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000364
Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000365
Jeremiah Sweeney Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000363
Chris Ingersoll Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000362
Dan Bartolucci Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000361
Colin Strause 3-D Artist 3D Technical Supervisor(Lola VFX) 120965 23000352
Greg Strause 2-D Artist 2D Technical Supervisor(Lola VFX) 120987 23000351
Travis Porter Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000342
Viktoria Herberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000343
Tommaso Corona Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000341
Tom Luff Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000340
Thomas Middleton Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000339
Vincent Chang Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000344
Wesley Roberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000345
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola VFX) 249 23000349
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola VFX) 243 23000350
Miles Drake Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000348
Peter Hanson Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000347
Young Lim Choi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000346
John Moffett Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000309
Joel Delle-Vergin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000308
Mary Stroumpouli Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000271
Mfaizal Khamis Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000272
Mark Tica Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000270
Leong Kit Wong Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000269
Corbin Mehl Compositor n/a 120626 23000023
Kanika Andrew Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000268
Michelle Goh Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000273
Raymond Tan Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000274
Wayne Chan Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000278
Yoav Dolev Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000279
Vinay Mehta Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000277
Sam Reed Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000276
Ronan Carr Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000275
Ned Wilson Compositor n/a 120626 23000024
Julian Chong Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000267
Oliver Atherton Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120644 23000258
Austin Ronald Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000259
Yasunobu Arahori Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000257
Brian Smallwood Compositor n/a 120626 23000025
Udhaya Sankar Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000256
Cheewei Peh Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000260
Choonjuan Ong Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000261
Indah Maretha Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000265
Jessica Kong Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000266
Haji Hassan Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000264
Daniel Leatherdale Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000263
Chris Tay Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000262
Yuko Kimoto Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000280
Abby Scollay Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000281
Enrik Pavdeja Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000299
Eric Chan Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000300
Edward Andrews Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000298
David S Dunn Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000297
Johnny Wilson Compositor n/a 120626 23000022
David Aulds Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000296
Eva Matthes Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000301
Ian Copeland Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000302
Jessica Smith Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000306
Jo Belen Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000307
Jeremy Hey Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000305
Jean-Francois Leroux Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000304
Jan Heusler Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000303
Yilun Zhu Cleve Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000295
Christopher Jaques Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000294
Alex Lemke Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000285
Alice Mitchell Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000286
Aled Prosser Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000284
Agustin Cavalieri Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000283
Aeon Henderson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000282
Alicia Aguilera Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000287
Bimla Devi Chall Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000288
Christoph Keller Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000292
Chris Crowell Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000293
Chris Lee Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000291
Chad Schott Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000290
Carlos Caballero Valdes Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000289
David Levine Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000366
Daniel Jauregui Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000367
Niki Bern Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000443
Xavier Bourque Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000444
Roy Malhi CG Supervisor CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 779 23000442
Naoko Kinoshita CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000441
Chris Gardner CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000439
Alex Goodwin CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000440
Chris Davies Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000445
Tim Walker Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000446
Demis Lyall-Wilson Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000450
Thierry Muller Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000451
Owen Longstaff Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000449
John Kitching Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000448
Marten Blumen Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000447
Johannes Saam CG Supervisor CG Lead(Fuel VFX) 779 23000438
Bryn Morrow CG Supervisor CG Lead(Fuel VFX) 779 23000437
Steve Webb Visual Effects Operations Manager(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 419 23000428
Dave Morley Visual Effects Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 249 23000429
Daniel J Reeves Software Engineer Data Manager(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 121071 23000427
Rick Thomson Software Engineer Data Manager(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 121071 23000426
Tommy Nikjoo Software Engineer System Administrator(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 121071 23000425
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Fuel VFX) 243 23000430
Felix Crawshaw Visual Effects Producer (Fuel VFX) 243 23000431
Malcolm Angell 3-D Artist 3D Production Manager(Fuel VFX) 120965 23000435
Mike Bain CGI Artist CG Lead(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000436
Claudia Lecaros Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Fuel VFX) 419 23000434
Sam Cole Compositing Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 120928 23000433
Christopher Encino Horvath CG Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 779 23000432
Norah Mulroney Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000452
Simone Riginelli Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000453
Roland Pfisterer Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000472
Sabine Janetzka Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000473
Niel Schorfield Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000471
Michael Habenicht Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000470
Ebru Gönül Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000468
Julia Mueller-Madaus Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000469
Robert Kuczera Animator (Trixter) 483 23000474
Michael Hipp Visual Effects Shading/Lighting Lead(Trixter) 419 23000475
Max Ivins Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects) 249 23000479
Dan Schrecker Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects) 249 23000480
Stefan Galleithner Animation Director FX TD(Trixter) 740 23000478
Christian Schnellhammer Animation Director FX TD(Trixter) 740 23000477
Thomas Stoelzle Digital Artist Shading/Lighting Artist(Trixter) 121022 23000476
Christian Stanzel Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000467
Caroline Weidenhiller Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000466
Greg O'Connor Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Fuel VFX) 120919 23000457
Bernard Stock Matchmove Artist Layout & Matchmove Supervisor(Fuel VFX) 120657 23000458
Kurtis Richmond Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Fuel VFX) 120959 23000456
Dudley Birch Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Fuel VFX) 120959 23000455
Randy Vellacott Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000454
Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects Supervisor (Trixter) 249 23000459
Simone Kraus Animation Supervisor (Trixter) 120918 23000460
Rick Poley Visual Effects Coordinator (Trixter) 120760 23000464
Alexey Kuchinsky Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000465
Mihaela Chifor Visual Effects Coordinator (Trixter) 120760 23000463
Jan Stoltz Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Trixter) 249 23000462
Georg Wieland Visual Effects Producer (Trixter) 243 23000461
Craig Allison Software Engineer Data and Systems Manager(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 121071 23000424
Joey Harris Matchmove Artist Matchmover(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120657 23000423
Nico Scalpel Character Animation Rigging(Framestore) 622 23000386
Anuj Anand CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23000387
Laurie Brugger Character Animation Rigging(Framestore) 622 23000385
Christopher Django Johnston Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000384
Mark Wilson CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000382
Jason Baker CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore) 120986 23000383
Blandine Chanteur CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23000388
Penelope Stevens CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23000389
Sam Osborne Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000393
John Peck Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000394
Claudia Lechen Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000392
Andrew Hogden Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000391
Bjarni Robert Bragason Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000390
Alex Payman Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000381
Alexandra Daunt Watney Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000380
Rob Olsson Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000371
Clark Parkhurst Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000372
Brian Hajek Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000370
Vincent Blin Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000369
Yuki Uehara Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000368
Demitre Garza Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000373
Holli Alvarado Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000374
Josh Singer 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000378
Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000379
Yugi Yagasaki 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000377
Miguel Guerrero 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000376
Jarrod Avalos 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000375
Oz Dolphin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23000395
Paul Ingram Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23000396
Simon Leech Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000414
Jonathan Reid Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120644 23000415
Lionel Heath Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000413
Gloria Bernabeu Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000412
Alban Kaikci Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000411
Doug Winder Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120959 23000416
Turlo Griffin Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120959 23000417
Martin Waters CGI Artist CG Artist(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120986 23000421
Jesse Baber CGI Artist CG Artist(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120986 23000422
Philip Borg CGI Artist CG Artist(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120986 23000420
Andy Fraser 3-D Animator (The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120933 23000419
Adam Coglan 3-D Animator (The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120933 23000418
Robin Huffer Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000410
Jamie Wong Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000409
Sarah Hemsley Visual Effects Producer VFX Exec Producer(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 243 23000400
Edward Randolph Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 243 23000401
Richard Higham Visual Effects Supervisor (The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 249 23000399
Jon Keene Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000398
Nick Newberry Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23000397
Samantha Spacey Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120760 23000402
Anton Yri Visual Effects Sequence Lead(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 419 23000403
Emilia Gustafsson Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000407
Holly Gosnell Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000408
Andrew Fletcher Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000406
Aitor Arroyo Donate Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000405
James Etherington 2-D Artist 2D Lead(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120987 23000404
Terry Marriott Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000255
Shaun Roth Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000254
Peter Bebb 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000103
Andrew Lockley 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000104
Rupert Porter Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000102
Charlie Noble Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000101
Simon Quinn Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000099
Rupert Morency Software Engineer SFX Trainee 121071 23000100
Antonella Ferrari Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000105
Darryl Lee Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000106
Samantha Tracey Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000110
Erin Kim Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000111
Lucie Ostrer Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000109
Emily Pearce Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000108
Amie Cox Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000107
Matthew Duggan Special Effects SFX Engineer 168 23000098
Melvyn Pearson Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000097
Beverly Young Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Buyer/Coordinator 241 23000088
Alicia Davies Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Office Assistant 514 23000089
Dave Williams Special Effects Special Effects Wireman 168 23000087
Victoria Hayes Special Effects Special Effects Assistant Modeller 168 23000086
Paul Waller Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000085
Adam Banks Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000090
Will Bazeley Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000091
Piers Clifton Digital Artist Digital Assets Coordinator 121022 23000095
Gareth Wingrove Visual Effects Supervisor Floor Supervisor 249 23000096
Jonathan Oram Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000094
Alex Freeman Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000093
Ashlea Brown Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000092
Richard Diver Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000112
Joe Boyle Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000113
Scott Pritchard CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000132
Trevor Young CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000133
Pete Jopling CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000131
Milos Milosevic CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000130
Kim Worrall CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000128
Michael Ellis CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000129
Gavin Graham Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 120866 23000134
Nicola Hoyle Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 120866 23000135
Nick New Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000139
Pablo Gimenez Pizarro Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000140
Mike Nixon Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000138
May Leung Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000137
Joe Thornley Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000136
Ian Simpson CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000127
Gruff Owen CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000126
Dan Neal CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000117
James Benson CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000118
Becky Graham CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000116
Alison Wortman CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000115
Benjamin Chua Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000114
Jordan Kirk CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000119
Wai In Leong CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000120
George Zwier CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000124
Graham Page CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000125
Astrid Busser-Casas CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000123
Vanessa Boyce CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000122
Phil Johnson CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000121
Anton Prickett Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000084
William Overstall Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000083
Steve Cullane Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
David Ford Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Richard Brown Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Ian Biggs Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Adam Aldridge Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Steve Benelisha Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Jeremy Lovett Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Tim Mitchell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Ian Wingrove Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Lee Winter Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Mark Roberts Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Martin Neil Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Andy Simm Visual Effects Designer Animatronic Designer 120955 23000041
Nick Bonathan Visual Effects Designer Animatronic Designer 120955 23000040
Kathy Heaser Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000031
Christopher Tooth Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000032
Anita Dhillon Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000030
Wesley Sewell Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor 249 23000029
Diana Giorgiutti Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer 243 23000028
Natasha Jones Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000033
Paul Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000034
Matthew Lewis Visual Effects Designer Animatronic Model Designer 120955 23000038
Philip Ashton Visual Effects Designer Animatronic Designer 120955 23000039
Jason Leinster Special Effects Special Effects Design Engineer 168 23000037
Ian Corbould Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000036
Jason McCameron Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000035
Matthew Armstrong Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Paul Bentman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Chris Corbould Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000074
Vincent Gilbert Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000075
Karol Stachowicz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
Neil McKelvey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Dimitri Demetriou Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Stuart Kerr Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000076
Huw Millar Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000077
Viola Colditz Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000081
Steve Onions Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000082
Stuart Leach Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000080
Anthony Wass Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000079
Ben Mahoney Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000078
Sean Leeson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
Alexander Fabre Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
Aaron Cox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Joe Halford Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Gordon Cave Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Max Brown Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Grant Boulton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Dominic Mewburn-Crook Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
Dickon Mitchell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
William Brett Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Jaimie Corbould Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Victoria Williams Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Daniel Williams Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
Nigel Sinclair Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
Zeljko Barcan Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000141
Matt Sadler Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000142
Sam Schwier Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000218
Seth Dubieniec Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000219
Rhys Salcombe Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000217
Patrick Woo Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000216
Olivier Sicot Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000214
Orash Rahnema Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000215
Skeel Lee Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000220
Sonny Sy Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000221
Tom Whitehead Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000225
Tristan North Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000226
Tom Burton Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000224
Terry Lam Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000223
Steven Khoury Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000222
Oliver McCluskey Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000213
Oleg Troy Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000212
James Guy Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000203
James Tomlinson Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000204
James Carson Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000202
James Austin Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000201
Gareth Harbuz Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000200
Jason Hue Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000205
John Seru Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000206
Mengdi Wang Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000210
Nicholas Papworth Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000211
Marko Schobel Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000209
Leah Low Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000208
Jon Capleton Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000207
Yaocheng Lam Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000227
Ahmed Gharraph Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000228
Mattias Engstrom Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000246
Paolo Consorti Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000247
Marie Tollec Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000245
Lukas Niemczyk Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000244
Jay Fleming Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000242
Kiyoshi Abe Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000243
Rahul Nagpal Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000248
Rico Dober Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000249
Ryan S Heniser Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000252
Sean Whelan Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000253
Gray Marshall Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Look Effects) 249 23000481
Robert Stipp Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000251
Richard Burnside Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000250
Howard Margolius Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000241
Georg Kaltenbrunner Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000240
A B Dickinson Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000232
Andy Feery Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000233
Amber Wilkins Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000231
Aline Sudbrack Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000230
Aleksander Chaliovski Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000229
Anya Scarpa Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000234
Carlo Volpati Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000235
Dominic Carus Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000238
Ed Lee Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000239
Dil Bhakar Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000237
Diana Hinek Compositor n/a 120626 23000026
David Hyde Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000236
Francis Leong Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000199
Effandi Bin Mohamed Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000198
David Forsbrey Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000161
Elaine Ormes Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000162
Daniel Georgiou Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000160
Cyrus Ongg Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000159
Bryan Chen Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000157
Collette Shackleford Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000158
Fabrizia Bonaventura Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000163
Gengtong Neo Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000164
James Lakin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000168
Jerly Chang Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000169
Henry Chua Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000167
Helga Yeo Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000166
Habib Niazi Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000165
Abbie Smith Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000156
Arron Roebuck Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000155
Cedric Menard Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000146
Dimitri Delacovias Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000147
Craig Crane Visual Effects Lidar Scanning Consultant(Double Negative) 419 23000145
Laurent Hamery Visual Effects Shader Writer(Double Negative) 419 23000144
Simon Pynn Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000143
Nick Marshall Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000148
Jakub Krompolc Character Animation Rigger(Double Negative) 622 23000149
Eduardo Schmidek Visual Effects PreViz Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000153
Jorge Del Valle Visual Effects PreViz Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000154
Alexandre Millet Digital Artist LookDev Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000152
David Mucci Digital Artist LookDev Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000151
Matthew Bullock Modelmaker Modelling(Double Negative) 120919 23000150
Leong Kit Wong Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000170
Ludwig Adaza Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000171
Alistair Darby Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000189
Dalia Al Husseini Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000190
Adrian Pinder Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000188
Nicholas Papworth Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000187
Julien Fourvel Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000186
Damien Mahoney Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000191
Daniel Baldwin Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000192
David Denley Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000196
Duncan Kuah Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000197
Daniel Paulsson Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000195
Daniel Pastore Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000194
Daniel Georgiou Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000193
Stewart Ash Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000185
Yanti Suryati Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000184
Stella Ng Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000175
Thom Chang Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000176
Shihua Ng Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000174
Raymond Chua Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000173
Matthew Salisbury Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000172
Timothy Russell Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000177
Tom Coull Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000178
Yang Cheng Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000182
Yanshang Chew Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000183
William Lin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000181
Vikram Mohan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000180
Tze Ken Lim Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000179
Rob Nederhorst Compositor n/a 120626 23000027
Melinka Thompson-Godoy Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects) 243 23000485
Thomas Jones Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000031
Noah Meddings Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000032
Jamie Jackson-Moore Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000030
Simon Gosling Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000029
Matt Boyton Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000027
Nicholas Davis Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000028
Nicholas Richardson Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000033
Mark Rocca Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000034
Nick Jeffries Armourer n/a 121128 24000038
Nicola De Fresnes Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000039
Aaron Ferguson Propman Prop Making Trainee 120887 24000037
Matthew Street Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000036
Tom Sinden Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000035
Matthew Baker Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000026
Roland Stevenson Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000025
Andrew Skipsey Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000016
Steve Watson Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000017
Carl Peters Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000015
Jack Garwood Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000014
Mike Flemming Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000013
Gary Wiffen Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000018
Steven Ritchie Prop Handler Prophand 121165 24000019
Mitchell Polley Propman Props Trainee 120887 24000023
George Thomson Propman Props Trainee 120887 24000024
Sam Chapman Propman Props Trainee 120887 24000022
Joshua Breckman Propman Props Trainee 120887 24000021
Bruce Bigg Prop Handler Prophand 121165 24000020
Helen Player Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000040
Alex Boswell Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000041
Jamie Jones Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000018
Trinh Tran Assistant (to Mr D'Esposito) 120820 25000019
Christopher Mullen Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000017
Carolyn O'Reilly Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000016
Sam Rook Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Ciarron Clarkson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Jonathan Schwartz Assistant (to Mr. Feige) 120820 25000020
Clare Aldington Assistant (to Mr Broussard) 120820 25000021
Mollie Fitzgerald Assistant (to Mr Johnston) 120820 25000025
Zachary Jarvis Assistant (to Mr Evans) 120820 25000026
Oliver Rayner Assistant (to Mr Johnston) 120820 25000024
Charlotte Piddington Assistant (to Mr Gostelow) 120820 25000023
Judson Scott Assistant (to Ms Alonso) 120820 25000022
Lucy Cover Production Assistant Base Production Assistant 275 25000013
Danny Brown Assistant Asset Assistant 120820 25000012
Jason Horwood Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
James Linton Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Caridad Angus Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Jonathan P B Taylor Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Mark McNeil Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000042
Jason Paul Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Nolan Southerland Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000006
Scott McPhate Production Assistant (Stereo) 275 25000010
Luke Stevenson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000011
Ron Underdahl Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000009
Aaron Walker Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000008
Ben Aghdami Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000007
Graham Alec Dale Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000012
Warren Stickley Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000011
Tadahiko Takahashi Software Engineer (Stereo D) 121071 23000732
Shunsuke Izumi Software Engineer (Stereo D) 121071 23000733
Bruce Lamond Software Engineer (Stereo D) 121071 23000731
John Erik Englund Software Engineer (Stereo D) 121071 23000730
Scott F Johnston Software Engineer Software Architect(Stereo D) 121071 23000728
Rie Matsubara Software Engineer (Stereo D) 121071 23000729
Katherine Simpson Software Engineer Database Manager(Stereo D) 121071 23000734
Bronwyn Lapoint Software Engineer Web Programmer(Stereo D) 121071 23000735
James Pina Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(The Base Studio) 120644 23000739
Keith D Simpson Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(The Base Studio) 120644 23000740
Charles Pina Animation Director Pipeline TD(The Base Studio) 740 23000738
Barry Tuttle Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(The Base Studio) 120760 23000737
Jordan Freda Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(The Base Studio) 243 23000736
Kuniaki Izumi Software Engineer Chief Technology Officer(Stereo D) 121071 23000727
Mark Trappett Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Stereo D) 121098 23000726
Milton Adamou Visual Effects Stereoscopic Post Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000717
Greg Emerson Visual Effects Stereoscopic Pablo Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000718
Joan Gauna Software Engineer Operations Programmer(Stereo D) 121071 23000716
David Preissner Jr. Software Engineer Desktop Administrator(Stereo D) 121071 23000715
Rachel Decker Software Engineer Data Administrator(Stereo D) 121071 23000714
David Cowles Visual Effects Editor Stereoscopic Assistant Editor(Stereo D) 614 23000719
Scott Douglas Visual Effects Editor Stereoscopic Assistant Editor(Stereo D) 614 23000720
Jonathan Angelo Software Engineer Pipeline Programmer(Stereo D) 121071 23000724
Yoonkwan Kim Software Engineer Pipeline TA(Stereo D) 121071 23000725
Jentzen Mooney Software Engineer Pipeline Manager(Stereo D) 121071 23000723
Tomas Pulmano Software Engineer Pipeline Supervisor(Stereo D) 121071 23000722
Derek Prusak Visual Effects Editor Stereoscopic Editorial Coordinator(Stereo D) 614 23000721
Brian Malmstrom Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(The Base Studio) 120644 23000741
Sue Nelson Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(The Base Studio) 120644 23000742
Darryl Paterson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Hayley Gibbs Propman Props Coordinator 120887 24000003
Barry Gibbs Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Lisa Tutunjian Visual Effects Editor DI Editor(EFilm) 614 23000759
Nicole Burch Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 120644 23000757
Devon Miller Visual Effects Editor DI Editor(EFilm) 614 23000758
Jason Hopperton Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000004
Stanley Cook Propman Location Storeman 120887 24000005
Colin Ellis Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000009
Roy Chapman Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000010
Ossie Merchant Props Props Standby Trainee 120817 24000008
Matthew Broderick Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000007
Mitch Niclas Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000006
Gerald Chong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 120644 23000756
Michael Cisneros Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 120644 23000755
Sierra Lowe Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 120644 23000746
Anthony C Evans Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 120644 23000747
Edward Brugge Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(The Base Studio) 120644 23000745
Nathaniel Caauwe Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(The Base Studio) 120644 23000744
Jong Soo Goo Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(The Base Studio) 120644 23000743
Via Fernandez Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 121082 23000748
Roger Apolinar Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 120644 23000749
Kevin Delee Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 120644 23000753
Jeanette Vera Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 120644 23000754
Ronald Tacsion Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 120644 23000752
Airyque Ervin Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 120644 23000751
Andrew Corpuz Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Base Studio) 120644 23000750
Jonathan Leonard Assistant (to Mr Evans) 120820 25000027
Daniel Konrad Cooper Assistant (to Mr Jones) 120820 25000028
John Smith Driver n/a 273 25000104
Tony Wadsworth Driver n/a 273 25000105
Ian Stanley Driver n/a 273 25000103
Keith Skates Driver n/a 273 25000102
Gary Proctor Driver n/a 273 25000100
Richard Searle Driver n/a 273 25000101
Ian Westwell Driver n/a 273 25000106
Michael White Driver n/a 273 25000107
Vic Wynne Driver n/a 273 25000111
Neville Young Driver n/a 273 25000112
Carl Whitehouse Driver n/a 273 25000110
Lee Wilson Driver n/a 273 25000109
John Willis Driver n/a 273 25000108
Tony Power Driver n/a 273 25000099
Ken Price Driver n/a 273 25000098
Konrad Mikos Driver n/a 273 25000089
Steve Mitchard Driver n/a 273 25000090
Carl McGreevy Driver n/a 273 25000088
Bob McGovern Driver n/a 273 25000087
Dennis McCarthy Driver n/a 273 25000086
Jimmy Molloy Driver n/a 273 25000091
John Morris Driver n/a 273 25000092
Steve Pirolli Driver n/a 273 25000096
Brian Pitches Driver n/a 273 25000097
Mark Oxley Driver n/a 273 25000095
David O'Connor Driver n/a 273 25000094
Bruce Neighbour Driver n/a 273 25000093
Elmar David Production Asset Administrator 120824 25000113
Kevin Baulcomb Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000114
Barry Curtis Security Security Manager 120951 26000002
Mitul Patel Security Security Supervisor 120951 26000003
Simon Waterson Trainer Personal Trainer 121109 26000001
James Findlay Production Assistant Score Production Assistant 275 25000131
Kevin Sarne Assistant (to Mr Groom/Stereo D) 120820 25000129
Max Velez Office Assistant (Stereo D) 120996 25000130
Dave Miller Security Security Personnel 120951 26000004
Elizabeth Miller Security Security Personnel 120951 26000005
Sharyn Yuloff Other HR Manager(Stereo D) 120795 26000009
Kathryn Donovan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Erika Denton Rights & Clearances Script Clearances Manager(Marvel Studios) 120879 26000008
Daniel Villagomez Other Contract Administration Manager(Marvel Studios) 120795 26000007
David Shaw Security Diving Safety Supervisor 120951 26000006
David Groom Production COO Production(Stereo D) 120824 25000128
Madeline Hazeley Assistant (to Mr Parry) 120820 25000127
Bethan Lloyd Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000118
Gerard O’Conner Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000119
Darren O'Connell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000117
Mike Woodley Aerial Unit Aerial Co-ordinator 121100 25000116
Marc Wolff Pilot n/a 570 25000115
Julie Burnham Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000120
Alexis Auditore Coordinator Physical Assets Coordinator(Marvel Studios) 528 25000121
Alex Boyle Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000125
Javier Paz Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000126
Sophie Russell Production Assistant (Double Negative) 275 25000124
Emma Moffat Production Assistant (Double Negative) 275 25000123
Craig Romans Product Placement Product Placement Manager(Marvel Studios) 121058 25000122
Kieran Linehan Driver n/a 273 25000085
Steve Lawrence Driver n/a 273 25000084
Paul Wolstencroft Production Stagehand 120824 25000047
Nicky Gregory Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000048
Richard Stachini Production Stagehand 120824 25000046
Steve Presley Production Stagehand 120824 25000045
Dave Parrott Production Stagehand 120824 25000043
Laurence Pelling Production Stagehand 120824 25000044
Rosie Bedford-Stradling Medic Construction Nurse(Longcross) 120966 25000049
Emma Brown Medic Construction Nurse(Longcross) 120966 25000050
Peter Devlin Transportation Action Vehicle Supervisor 120992 25000054
Ian Clarke Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000055
Rachel Barker Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000053
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000052
Helen Revington Medic Construction Nurse(Wales) 120966 25000051
Jacki O'Brien Production Stagehand 120824 25000042
Bob McGovern Production Stagehand 120824 25000041
Dave Smith Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000032
James Muir Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000033
George King Production Stagehand 120824 25000031
Jeanette Agaronoff Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000030
Natalie Nicoll Assistant Personal Trainer/ Assistant(to Ms Atwell) 120820 25000029
Dave Campbell Production Stagehand 120824 25000034
Richard Dunning Production Stagehand 120824 25000035
Glenn Lewis Production Stagehand 120824 25000039
Arnot Lowes Production Stagehand 120824 25000040
Mark Levin Production Stagehand 120824 25000038
Kevin Huse Production Stagehand 120824 25000037
Mark Goodman Production Stagehand 120824 25000036
Michael Davie Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicle On-Set Coordinator 271 25000056
Alex King Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000057
Willie Fonfe Driver n/a 273 25000075
Barry Green Driver n/a 273 25000076
Jimmy Carruthers Driver n/a 273 25000074
Dominic Cadiou Driver n/a 273 25000073
Dave Bruyea Driver n/a 273 25000072
Henry Gumble Driver n/a 273 25000077
Kevin Hora Driver n/a 273 25000078
Russell King Driver n/a 273 25000082
Miki Kozma Driver n/a 273 25000083
Darren Jones Driver n/a 273 25000081
Danny Jarman Driver n/a 273 25000080
Derek Hughes Driver n/a 273 25000079
Terry Beford Driver n/a 273 25000071
James Betteridge Driver n/a 273 25000070
Matt Grove Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000061
Paul Mason Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000062
Kevin Fisher Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000060
Paul "Popeye" Bone Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000059
David Atkinson Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000058
David S Nemar Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000063
Janek Piner Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000064
Paul Allen Driver n/a 273 25000068
John Atkins Driver n/a 273 25000069
Rowan Wallbank Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000067
Steve Rehnsi Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000066
Julian Piner Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000065
Mary-Margaret Conley Software Engineer Data Administrator(Stereo D) 121071 23000713
Mark Menaker Software Engineer IT Manager - Operations(Stereo D) 121071 23000712
Matthew Kranz Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000559
Turner Lange Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000560
Simon Kern Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000558
Steven Kaelin Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000557
William Jackson Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000555
Jeremy Jones Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000556
Gabe Lapoint Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000561
Mike Ligammare Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000562
Travis Mangaoang Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000566
Roy Vincent Mann Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000567
David Maldonado Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000565
Steve Luc Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000564
Mike Lindberg Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000563
Renee Howerton Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000554
Joshua Holden Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000553
Les Floor II Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000544
Clarke Goodwin Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000545
Megan Flood Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000543
Jeremiah Finn Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000542
Robin Ferber Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000541
Sean Joel Goldman Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000546
Mark Greenberg Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000547
Alex Heffner Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000551
Ryan Hirsh Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000552
Joshua Handley Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000550
Kevin Hand Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000549
William Hamilton Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000548
Anthony Martin Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000568
Megan Mccollum Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000569
Theodore Sandifer Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000588
Patrick Schultz Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000589
Paul Ruiz Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000587
Justin Ray Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000586
Leroy Riche Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000584
Ramon Rivera Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000585
Eric Sibley Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000590
Corey E Smith Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000591
John Michael Temple Jr. Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000595
Enrique Torres Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000596
G Allen Stewart Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000594
Colby Jene Stencel Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000593
Sean Stambolyan Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000592
Pedro Reyes Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000583
Chris O’Connell Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000582
Carlos Mendoza Jr. Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000573
David Miller III Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000574
Edward McDonough Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000572
Robert Mccurdy Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000571
Don Lee Mccoy Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000570
Erick "Emo" Montano Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000575
Christopher Montesano Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000576
Gerardo Navarro Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000580
Tony Noel Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000581
Farzad "Fuzz" Namdjoo Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000579
Christopher Myerchin Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000578
Michael Murphy Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000577
David Faulkner Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000540
Brian Fanska Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000539
William Sherak Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000501
Aaron Parry Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000502
Scott David Compositor (Whiskytree, Inc.) 120626 23000500
Juan Pablo Monroy Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree, Inc.) 120959 23000499
Sam Cuttriss Animation Director Technical Director(Whiskytree, Inc.) 740 23000497
Va Ha Animation Director Technical Director(Whiskytree, Inc.) 740 23000498
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000503
Graham Clark Visual Effects Head of Stereography(Stereo D) 419 23000504
Sarah Reese-Edwards Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000508
K C Barnes Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000509
Paul Geffre Visual Effects Producer Associate Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000507
Adam Schardein Visual Effects Producer Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000506
Nick Stevens Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23000505
Steve Caron Animation Director Technical Director(Whiskytree, Inc.) 740 23000496
Brandon McNaughton Compositing Supervisor (Whiskytree, Inc.) 120928 23000495
Dan Molina Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000486
David Geoghegan Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000487
Robert Wiesman Visual Effects Visual Effects Camera Operator 419 23000021
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Look Effects) 243 23000484
Michael Capton 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Look Effects) 120965 23000483
Kelly Fischer Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000488
Shawn Lipowski Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000489
Joshua Ong Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Whiskytree, Inc.) 120959 23000493
Susumu Yukuhiro Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Whiskytree, Inc.) 120959 23000494
Votch Levi CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Whiskytree, Inc.) 779 23000492
Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor/Producer(Whiskytree, Inc.) 249 23000491
Chris Flynn Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000490
Aisling Harbert Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000510
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000511
Robert Cristino Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000530
Brad Darrow Digital Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 345 23000531
Maurice Cox Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000529
Trea Cotton Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000528
Jim Clark Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000526
Robert M Cole Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000527
Gus Djuro Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000532
Rene Dominguez Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000533
Francisco Estrada Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000537
Patrick Falenofoa Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000538
Gottfried Eder Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000536
Aubrey Dukes Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000535
Corey Drake Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000534
Bradley Chowning Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000525
Caitlin Joy Campbell Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000524
Jameson Schultz Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000515
Brian Schumacher Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000516
Evan M W Saunders Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000514
Davis Scott Porter Saunders Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000513
David Phillips Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000512
Dwight Angelito Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000517
Kristopher Baldwin Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000518
Davina R Bilow Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000522
Devon Bridewell Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000523
Aaron D Beyer Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000521
Maxime Besner Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000520
Brian Bentley Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000519
Elan Rodger Trinadad Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000597
Emma Webb Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000598
Josh Peterson Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000674
Ezra Pike Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000675
Eddie Perez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000673
Lyndsey Pendley Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000672
Ritchie Pasiliao Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000670
Demetrios Patsiaris Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000671
Cody Poag Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000676
Michael Pugh Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000677
Arturo Rodriguez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000681
Lisa Dawn Rogolsky Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000682
David Reyes Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000680
William Reges Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000679
Mark Ramirez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000678
Francis J Pangilinan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000669
Daniel O’Shaughnessy Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000668
Kevin Melia Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000659
Robert Merrow III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000660
Kindra Mccall Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000658
Dena Massenburg Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000657
Raymond Martinez III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000656
Declan Moran Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000661
Immanuel Morris Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000662
Patrick O’Riley Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000666
Raphael Oseguera Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000667
Patricia O’Donnell Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000665
Pete Newbauer Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000664
Scott Musselman Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000663
Antonio J Rosario Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000683
Oliver Santana Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000684
Andrea R Stephens Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Stereo D) 419 23000703
Francois Madere Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000704
William Morrison Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23000702
Melanie Tucker Compositing Supervisor Comp Artist(Stereo D) 120928 23000701
Hayley Lane Compositing Supervisor Comp Artist(Stereo D) 120928 23000699
Scott Mitchell Compositing Supervisor Comp Artist(Stereo D) 120928 23000700
Milady Bridges Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000705
Brogan Ross Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000706
Jeremy Preissner Software Engineer IT Supervisor(Stereo D) 121071 23000710
Luan Huynh Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Stereo D) 121071 23000711
Bryan Gauna Visual Effects Head of Technology(Stereo D) 419 23000709
Bryan T Evans Matchmove Artist (Stereo D) 120657 23000708
Beau Teora Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000707
Giancarlo "Sye" Garcia Compositing Supervisor Comp Artist(Stereo D) 120928 23000698
Marbella Calvillo Compositing Supervisor Comp Lead(Stereo D) 120928 23000697
Eric Timm Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000688
Lillian Thanh Tran Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000689
Adam Thornberry Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000687
Raymond R Scott Jr. Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000686
Alfredo Scheker III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000685
John Trotter Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000690
Ervin Tuazon Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000691
Ashley Whitaker Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000695
Peter Wu Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000696
Nick Wesley Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000694
David Vollstedt Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000693
Aaron Varis Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000692
Sebastian Maldonado Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000655
Shawn Lopez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000654
Jason Casas Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000617
Sandra Cheim Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000618
Christina Cabral Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000616
Daniel Breiman Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000615
Jarret Ballard Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000613
Bruce Borowy Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000614
David Cimaglia Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000619
Jeff Cole Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000620
Eric Dibuono Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000624
Paul Ellis Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000625
Levon Demirjian Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000623
Carl Contreras Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000622
JP Connery Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000621
Margaret Balaco Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000612
L J Aryeetey Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000611
Michael Conyer Rotoscope Artist Roto Coordinator(Stereo D) 120644 23000602
Jerod Finn Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000603
Bryan Higgins Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000601
Sandy Wolfe Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000600
Jay Wilson Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000599
Chris O'Mahony Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000604
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000605
Yoav Allon Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000609
Erick Aragon Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000610
Steve Alegria Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000608
Marvin Yanez Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000607
Christopher A Sutton Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000606
Sergio Estrada Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000626
Jarred Everson Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000627
Ron Howard Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000645
Michele Hunt Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000646
Erica Hornung Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000644
Sean Hitchcock Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000643
Jordan Heskett Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000642
Katherine Hupp Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000647
Jason A Jenkins Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000648
Trevor J Lawrence Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000652
Tim Le Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000653
Kolby Kember Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000651
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000650
Corey Just Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000649
Monica Harrion Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000641
Scott Herold Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000640
Edgar "Eddy" Garrido Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000631
Coleman Gibb Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000632
Valentin Galvan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000630
Emily Francione Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000629
Andrew Ferrer Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000628
Jackson Gichuki Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000633
Matthew Gill Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000634
Nick Haines Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000638
Stephan E Hawkins Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000639
Cody Graham Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000637
Andrew Grabin Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000636
Max Gonzales Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000635
Gabriel Sanchez Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(Look Effects) 121022 23000482
John Berri Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000017
Liam Georgensen Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000060
Rodolfo Damaggio Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000061
Sophie Worley Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000059
Katie Gabriel Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000058
Daniel Simon Concept Artist Vehicle Designer 120911 9000056
Denise Ball Model Maker n/a 121081 9000057
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000062
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000063
Lee Shelley Painter n/a 200 9000067
John Cloke Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000068
Jonathan Moore Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000066
John Roberts Painter HOD Painter 200 9000065
David Meeking Painter HOD Painter 200 9000064
Tara Ilsley Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000055
Mary Mackenzie Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000054
Paul Catling Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000045
Andrew Williamson Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000046
Julian Walker Set Decorator Decor & Lettering Artist 165 9000044
Alice Biddle Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000043
Emma Vane Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000042
Adam Brockbank Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000047
James Gemmill Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000048
Andrew Bennett Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000052
Gregory Fanceaux Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000053
Jim Barr Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000051
Roxana Alexandru Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000050
James Hunt Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000049
Alan Grenham Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000069
David Mears Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000070
Michael Pelham Painter n/a 200 9000089
Douglas Regan Painter n/a 200 9000090
Nick Pearce Painter n/a 200 9000088
Graham Pearce Painter n/a 200 9000087
Daryl King Painter n/a 200 9000085
Brian Morris Painter n/a 200 9000086
Tony Roberts Painter n/a 200 9000091
Brian Shelley Painter n/a 200 9000092
Jay Sotheran Painter n/a 200 9000096
Markus Spivey Painter n/a 200 9000097
Dorian Smith Painter n/a 200 9000095
Steven Sibley Painter n/a 200 9000094
Jamie Shelley Painter n/a 200 9000093
John Ivall Painter n/a 200 9000084
Jason Ivall Painter n/a 200 9000083
Nick Bohan Painter n/a 200 9000074
Paul Couch Painter n/a 200 9000075
Lee Betts Painter n/a 200 9000073
Robert Betts Painter n/a 200 9000072
Tyronne O'Donnell Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000071
John Daynes Painter n/a 200 9000076
John Daynes Jr. Painter n/a 200 9000077
Richard Hall Painter n/a 200 9000081
Bob Harper Painter n/a 200 9000082
Kavin Hall Painter n/a 200 9000080
Trevor Eve Painter n/a 200 9000079
Peter Edge Painter n/a 200 9000078
Dan Walker Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000041
Michael Standish Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000040
John E Dexter Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Andy Nicholson Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Rick Heinrichs Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jon Vickers Song Performer ("Wagner: Szene 3: "Ein Schwert Verhieß Mir Der Vater [Die Walküre - Erster Tag Des Bühnenfestspiels "Der Ring Des Nibelungen"/Erster Aufzug]") 120788 8000040
Buddy Feyne Song ("Jersey Bounce") 120859 8000036
Benny Goodman & His Orchestra Song Performer ("Jersey Bounce") 120788 8000037
Chris Lowe Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Philip Harvey Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Phil Sims Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Richard Selway Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Paul Kirby Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Dean Clegg Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Jason Michael Knox-Johnston Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Bobby Plater Song ("Jersey Bounce") 120859 8000035
Edward Johnson Song ("Jersey Bounce") 120859 8000034
David Zippel Song ("Star Spangled Man") 120859 8000023
The Star Spangled Singers Song Performer ("Star Spangled Man") 120788 8000024
John Donovan Music Supervisor (USO Show) 120872 8000022
James Bellamy Music Editor (USO Show) 214 8000021
Martin Erskine Music Song Arrangement("Star Spangled Man") 120781 8000019
Richard M Sherman Song ("Make Way For Tomorrow Today") 120859 8000026
Alan Silvestri Song Performer ("Make Way For Tomorrow Today") 120788 8000027
Woody Herman & His Orchestra Song Performer ("I'll Remember April") 120788 8000032
Tiny Bradshaw Song ("Jersey Bounce") 120859 8000033
Don Raye Song ("I'll Remember April") 120859 8000031
Pat Johnston Song ("I'll Remember April") 120859 8000030
Gene De Paul Song ("I'll Remember April") 120859 8000029
Helen Xenopoulos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Charles Leatherland Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Norah McKeogh Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000031
Daniel O'Keefe Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000032
David Farrow Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000030
Kerril Fahv Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000029
Richard St Clair Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000027
Chris Costello Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000028
Nicole Saunders Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000033
Jack Slack Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000034
Joel Belsham Sculptor n/a 120910 9000038
John Bush Set Decorator n/a 165 9000039
Victoria Holt Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000037
Malcolm Keane Painter Props Painter 200 9000036
James P Keane Painter Props Painter 200 9000035
Alex Rutherford Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000026
James McKeown Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000025
Annika Hellgren Sculptor n/a 120910 9000016
Emily Bick Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000017
Harry Franchetti Sculptor n/a 120910 9000015
Martin Gaskell Sculptor Modeller/Sculptor 120910 9000014
Toby Shears Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000013
Neil Ellis Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000018
Roy Halfpenny Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000019
Paul Marsh Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000023
Thomas Martin Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000024
Sam Leake Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000022
Paul Knight Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000021
Ben Hall Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000020
Clive Ward Painter n/a 200 9000098
Tim Timmington Painter n/a 200 9000099
Elizabeth Dann Costumer Principal Costumer 120880 13000037
Charlotte Kay Costumer Principal Costumer 120880 13000038
Philip Goldsworthy Costumer Principal Costumer 120880 13000036
Mark Holmes Wardrobe Supervisor Wardrobe Master 120908 13000035
Sarah Higbid Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000033
Miranda Clarke Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000034
Peter Hornbuckle Costumes Provider Stunts Costumer 121037 13000039
Joanna Campbell Costumer n/a 120880 13000040
Gaia Cozzi Costumer n/a 120880 13000044
Kate Laver Costumer n/a 120880 13000045
Dougie Hawkes Costumer n/a 120880 13000043
Terry Facer Costumer n/a 120880 13000042
Paul Colford Costumer n/a 120880 13000041
Jane Gooday Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000032
Debbie Smith Costume Department Costume Researcher 121016 13000031
Charlotte Millerchip Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Trainee 120936 13000022
Kenny Crouch Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000023
Sacha Carter Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Coordinator 120936 13000021
Jonathan Beakes Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Technician 120936 13000020
Con McCloskey Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Technician 120936 13000019
Graham Churchyard Costume Supervisor Costume FX Supervisor 120895 13000024
Jane Clive Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000025
Sarah Robinson Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000029
Birgitta Fredlund Costume Coordinator Costume FX Coordinator 120971 13000030
Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000028
Joe Hobbs Assistant Costume Designer (Military) 252 13000027
Terry M Anderson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000026
Aimee Lisby Costumer n/a 120880 13000046
Tom Sanderson Costumer n/a 120880 13000047
Frances Sweeney Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000066
Jennifer Alford Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000067
Gary Page Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000065
Wei Qiang Liang Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000064
Kate Williams Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000062
Sarah Humphrey Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000063
Robert Bye Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000068
Ann Cartwright Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000069
Sallyann Dicksee Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000073
Salvatore Forino Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000074
Saffron Cullane Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000072
Lorraine Cooksley Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000071
Yan Fen Chen Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000070
Sadie Tilbury Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000061
Richard Sweryda Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000060
Day Murch Costumer Speciality Costumer 120880 13000051
Keir Malem Costume Department Suit Modeller 121016 13000052
Bryony Myers Costumer Trainee Costumer 120880 13000050
Lex Wood Costumer n/a 120880 13000049
Kevin Pratten Costumer n/a 120880 13000048
Patrick Whitaker Costume Department Suit Modeller 121016 13000053
Catriona MacCann Costume Department Costume Modeller 121016 13000054
Caroline Nicholls Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000058
Naomi Rush Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000059
Berel-Anne Cohen Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000057
Tim Shanahan Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000056
Fiona Barty Costume Department Costume Modeller 121016 13000055
Mark Jones Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Fabricator 120936 13000018
Rod Hamlin Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Mould Maker 120936 13000017
Michael Ross Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Legal Affairs(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000008
Mike Revell Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Feature Estimating(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000009
Flory Litchfield Executive Technical Operations Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000007
Bruce Markoe Post-Production Executive (Marvel Studios) 120876 11000006
David J Grant Production Executive Physical Production Executive(Marvel Studios) 118216 11000004
Mitchell Bell Production Executive Physical Production Executive(Marvel Studios) 118216 11000005
Alan Fine Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000010
Joe Quesada Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000011
Brad Winderbaum Marketing Interactive Marketing Manager(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000015
Jeffrey Stewart Marketing Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000016
Benjamin Hung Finance Finance Executive(Marvel Studios) 121155 11000014
Brian Michael Bendis Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000013
Dan Buckley Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000012
Dana Precious Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Marketing(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000003
Rob Steffens Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Finance(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000002
Nick Bowen Painter Standby Painter 200 9000103
Philippe Gaulier Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000104
Neal Callow Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000102
Michael Weaver Painter n/a 200 9000101
Michael Weaver Jr. Painter n/a 200 9000100
Simon Gustafsson Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000105
Joe Ceballos Art Director (Whiskytree, Inc.) 183 9000106
Leslie-Ann Reale Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Karen Goddard Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Randi Hiller Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Sarah Halley Finn Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jodi Miller Marketing Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000017
Sean Flynn Technology Technology Executive(Marvel Studios) 121148 11000018
Joanne Glover Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000008
James Kernot Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000009
Ben Brown Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000007
Colin Shulver Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000006
Julian Murray Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000005
Daniel Meaker Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000010
John Moore Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000011
Kate Smith Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000015
Jamie Iovino Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Mould Maker 120936 13000016
Stuart Richards Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000014
Susan O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000013
Tracy O'Brien Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000012
Shaune Harrison Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000004
Joshua Weston Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000003
Rob Grosser Consultant Security Consultant 120784 12000002
Paula Jack Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Jude Jansen Research Researcher 458 12000001
Bob Sabouni Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Promotions(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000020
Randy McGowan Supervisor Digital Assets Supervisor(Marvel Studios) 120845 11000019
Andrew Jack Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000004
David Menkin Advisor Accent Advisor(Norwegian) 120821 12000005
Anna Sheppard Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
David White Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Designer 120936 13000002
Will Pilgrim Research Creative Research Manager(Marvel Studios) 458 12000008
Billy Budd Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000007
John Dalton Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000006
Michael Kosarin Music Song Arrangement("Star Spangled Man") 120781 8000017
Michael Kosarin Music Conductor Vocal Arrangement and Conductor("Star Spangled Man") 120818 8000016
Rachel Quartley Actor USO Dancer 1 1000077
Sarah Riches Actor USO Dancer 1 1000078
Rosie Pethullis Actor USO Dancer 1 1000076
Anna Mcnicholas Actor USO Dancer 1 1000075
Nicole May Actor USO Dancer 1 1000073
Stevie-Jean Mcguire Actor USO Dancer 1 1000074
Holly Rostron Actor USO Dancer 1 1000079
Caroline A Rice Actor USO Dancer 1 1000080
Gregory Paulett Actor USO Drummer 1 1000084
Adam Birch Actor USO Drummer 1 1000085
Billy Lozowski Actor USO Drummer 1 1000083
Lucie Waugh Actor USO Dancer 1 1000082
Stephanie Jayne Thompson Actor USO Dancer 1 1000081
Danielle Kelly Actor USO Dancer 1 1000072
Rachael Isherwood Actor USO Dancer 1 1000071
Peter Stark Actor HYDRA Lieutenant 1 1000062
Amanda Righetti Actor SHIELD Agent 1 1000063
Patrick Monckeberg Actor Manager Velt 1 1000061
Kevin Millington Actor Stark's Engineer 1 1000060
Ben Uttley Actor HYDRA Guard/HYDRA Pilot 1 1000059
Michelle Antrobus Actor USO Dancer 1 1000064
Jennifer Abbots Actor USO Dancer 1 1000065
Lizzi Franklin Actor USO Dancer 1 1000069
Emma Harris Actor USO Dancer 1 1000070
Nicole Evans Actor USO Dancer 1 1000068
Erin Dusek Actor USO Dancer 1 1000067
Lucy Dean Actor USO Dancer 1 1000066
Adam Kent Actor USO Drummer 1 1000086
William Morris Actor USO Drummer 1 1000087
Stephen McFeely Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Joe Simon Source Material (from comic book: "Captain America") 120786 4000003
Christopher Markus Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Richard Whelan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Victoria Alonso Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Mitchell Bell Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Jack Kirby Source Material (from comic book: "Captain America") 120786 4000004
Louis D'Esposito Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Sam Breckman Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Suzie F Wiesmann Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Richard Whelan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Stratton Leopold Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Stephen Broussard Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Alan Fine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Chris Diggle Actor USO Drummer 1 1000091
Michael Humphrey Actor USO Drummer 1 1000092
Marc Wheeler Actor USO Drummer 1 1000090
Paul Simmons Actor USO Drummer 1 1000089
David Soall Actor USO Drummer 1 1000088
Joe Johnston Director n/a 2 2000001
Kevin Feige Producer n/a 3 3000001
Nigel Gostelow Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Joe Johnston Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
David Maisel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Jack Gordon Actor Army Heckler 1 1000058
Luke Allen-Gale Actor Army Heckler 1 1000057
Oscar Pearce Actor Search Team Leader 1 1000020
William Hope Actor SHIELD Lieutenant 1 1000021
Natalie Dormer Actor Pvt. Lorraine 1 1000019
Martin T. Sherman Actor Brandt's Aide 1 1000018
Lex Shrapnel Actor Gilmore Hodge 1 1000016
Michael Brandon Actor Senator Brandt 1 1000017
Nicholas Pinnock Actor SHIELD Tech 1 1000022
Marek Oravec Actor Jan 1 1000023
Simon Kunz Actor 4F Doctor 1 1000027
Kieran O'Connor Actor Loud Jerk 1 1000028
Sam Hoare Actor Nervous Recruit 1 1000026
Leander Deeny Actor Steve Rogers Double/Barman 1 1000025
David Bradley Actor Tower Keeper 1 1000024
Bruno Ricci Actor Jacques Dernier 1 1000015
J.J. Feild Actor James Montgomery Falsworth 1 1000014
Hugo Weaving Actor Johann Schmidt/Red Skull 1 1000005
Dominic Cooper Actor Howard Stark 1 1000006
Tommy Lee Jones Actor Colonel Chester Phillips 1 1000004
Sebastian Stan Actor James Buchanan "Bucky" Barnes 1 1000003
Hayley Atwell Actor Peggy Carter 1 1000002
Richard Armitage Actor Heinz Kruger 1 1000007
Stanley Tucci Actor Dr. Abraham Erskine 1 1000008
Derek Luke Actor Gabe Jones 1 1000012
Ken Choi Actor Jim Morita 1 1000013
Neal McDonough Actor Timothy "Dum Dum" Dugan 1 1000011
Toby Jones Actor Dr. Arnim Zola 1 1000010
Samuel L. Jackson Actor Nick Fury 1 1000009
Jenna Coleman Actor Connie 1 1000029
Sophie Colquhoun Actor Bonnie 1 1000030
Naomi Slights Actor The Star Spangled Singer 1 1000048
Kirsty Mather Actor The Star Spangled Singer 1 1000049
Rosanna Hoult Actor The Star Spangled Singer 1 1000047
Erich Redman Actor Schneider 1 1000046
Jan Pohl Actor Hutter 1 1000045
Megan Sanderson Actor Kid in USO Audience 1 1000050
Darren Simpson Actor Kid in USO Audience 1 1000051
Nick Hendrix Actor Army Heckler 1 1000055
Ronan Raftery Actor Army Heckler 1 1000056
James Payton Actor 'Adolph Hitler' 1 1000054
Laura Haddock Actor Autograph Seeker 1 1000053
Fernanda Toker Actor Newsstand Mom 1 1000052
Anatole Taubman Actor Roeder 1 1000044
Maxwell Newman Actor Boy at Dock 1 1000043
Damon Driver Actor Sergeant Duffy 1 1000034
David McKail Actor Johann Schmidt's Artist 1 1000035
Mollie Fitzgerald Actor Stark Girl 1 1000033
Ben Batt Actor Enlistment Office MP 1 1000032
Doug Cockle Actor Young Doctor 1 1000031
Amanda Walker Actor Antique Store Owner 1 1000036
Richard Freeman Actor SSR Doctor 1 1000037
Vincent Montuel Actor Undercover Bum 1 1000041
Fabrizio Santino Actor Kruger's Driver 1 1000042
Marcello Walton Actor Undercover Bum 1 1000040
Sergio Corvino Actor Kruger's Aide 1 1000039
Katherine Press Actor Project Rebirth Nurse 1 1000038
Lisa Vick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Julia Chiavetta Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Juan Flores Color Timer Color Timing Assistant(EFilm) 120921 6000031
Pedro Morelos Color Timer Color Timing Assistant(EFilm) 120921 6000032
Andrew Francis Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000030
Charles Bunnag Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000029
Steven J Scott Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000027
Michael Dillon Film Lab DI Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000028
Tim Sellon Film Lab DI Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000033
Russell Coppleman Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000034
Robert Dalva Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jeff Ford Editor n/a 172 7000002
Chris Regan Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000037
Benny Estrada Colorist Cinemascan Dailies Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000036
Clive Noakes Film Lab Laboratory Contact 120850 6000035
James Wade Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Jack Warrender Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000025
John Gamble Focus Puller n/a 332 6000016
Spencer Murray Focus Puller n/a 332 6000017
Tim Wooster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Peter Field Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Jay Maidment Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Sean Connor Focus Puller n/a 332 6000018
Dean Morrish Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000019
Peter Marsden Film Lab Digital Intermediary Technician 120850 6000023
Daniel Gamble Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000024
Chris McAleese Film Lab DTS Operator 120850 6000022
Luke Cairns Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000021
Russell Kennedy Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000020
Michael McCusker Editor n/a 172 7000003
Peter S Elliot Editor n/a 172 7000004
Mark Graham Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
David Metzger Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Dennis Sands Music Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000004
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
David Bifano Score Mixing Scoring Coordination 120927 8000003
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000009
Jo Buckley Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000010
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000014
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal and Clearances 120781 8000015
Barbara McDermott Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Joe E Rand Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Thomas Bowes Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000011
Rob Woiwod Avid Editor (Framestore) 120898 7000018
Carolina Cedres Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000017
Peter Gvozdas Editor 3D Editor 172 7000008
Eric Osmond Editor 3D Editor 172 7000009
Christopher Rucinski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Thom Calderon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Kiran Pallegadda Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Andrew Buckland Assistant Editor 1st Assistant Editor 203 7000010
Michael Rostker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Tom Davis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Tobias Lloyd Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000016
Emma McCleave Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Matt Sweat Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000013
Derek Drouin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Matthew West Video Video Trainee 120800 6000012
John Ames Video Playback Video Playback Assistant 505 6000011
Jodie Gregory Unit Manager Studio Unit Manager(Longcross) 120832 5000027
Piers Dunn Location Scout n/a 311 5000028
Duncan Broadfoot Location Manager Location Unit Manager 193 5000026
Nick Fulton Location Manager (Liverpool) 193 5000025
Ali James Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
Tom Crooke Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Rob Campbell-Bell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Tim Davies Assistant Location Manager (Wales) 194 5000030
Jason Allen Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000034
Phil Richman Facilities Supervisor n/a 120948 5000035
Mandy Sharpe Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000033
David Taylor Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000032
Mark O'Hanlon Assistant Location Manager (Liverpool) 194 5000031
Emma Pill Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Clare Glass Assistant Director Crowd Assistant Director 163 5000021
Mike May Production Manager (Stereo) 305 5000012
Victoria Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Shaun Gordon Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Danielle Daly Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Peter Mavromates Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
David Zealey Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Fiona Baldwin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Gayle Dickie Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Nanw Rowlands Assistant Director Crowd Assistant Director 163 5000020
Carolyn Milner Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director