Captain America: The First Avenger (2011)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Chris Evans Actor Steve Rogers/Captain America 1 1000001
Hayley Atwell Actor Peggy Carter 1 1000002
Sebastian Stan Actor James Buchanan "Bucky" Barnes 1 1000003
Tommy Jones Actor Colonel Chester Phillips 1 1000004
Hugo Weaving Actor Johann Schmidt/Red Skull 1 1000005
Dominic Cooper Actor Howard Stark 1 1000006
Richard Armitage Actor Heinz Kruger 1 1000007
Stanley Tucci Actor Dr. Abraham Erskine 1 1000008
Samuel Jackson Actor Nick Fury 1 1000009
Toby Jones Actor Dr. Arnim Zola 1 1000010
Neal McDonough Actor Timothy "Dum Dum" Dugan 1 1000011
Derek Luke Actor Gabe Jones 1 1000012
Ken Choi Actor Jim Morita 1 1000013
J.J. Feild Actor James Montgomery Falsworth 1 1000014
Bruno Ricci Actor Jacques Dernier 1 1000015
Lex Shrapnel Actor Gilmore Hodge 1 1000016
Michael Brandon Actor Senator Brandt 1 1000017
Martin Sherman Actor Brandt's Aide 1 1000018
Natalie Dormer Actor Pvt. Lorraine 1 1000019
Oscar Pearce Actor Search Team Leader 1 1000020
William Hope Actor SHIELD Lieutenant 1 1000021
Nicholas Pinnock Actor SHIELD Tech 1 1000022
Marek Oravec Actor Jan 1 1000023
David Bradley Actor Tower Keeper 1 1000024
Leander Deeny Actor Steve Rogers Double/Barman 1 1000025
Sam Hoare Actor Nervous Recruit 1 1000026
Simon Kunz Actor 4F Doctor 1 1000027
Kieran O'Connor Actor Loud Jerk 1 1000028
Jenna-Louise Coleman Actor Connie 1 1000029
Sophie Colquhoun Actor Bonnie 1 1000030
Doug Cockle Actor Young Doctor 1 1000031
Ben Batt Actor Enlistment Office MP 1 1000032
Mollie Fitzgerald Actor Stark Girl 1 1000033
Damon Driver Actor Sergeant Duffy 1 1000034
David McKail Actor Johann Schmidt's Artist 1 1000035
Amanda Walker Actor Antique Store Owner 1 1000036
Richard Freeman Actor SSR Doctor 1 1000037
Katherine Press Actor Project Rebirth Nurse 1 1000038
Sergio Corvino Actor Kruger's Aide 1 1000039
Marcello Walton Actor Undercover Bum 1 1000040
Vincent Montuel Actor Undercover Bum 1 1000041
Fabrizio Santino Actor Kruger's Driver 1 1000042
Maxwell Newman Actor Boy at Dock 1 1000043
Anatole Taubman Actor Roeder 1 1000044
Jan Pohl Actor Hutter 1 1000045
Erich Redman Actor Schneider 1 1000046
Rosanna Hoult Actor The Star Spangled Singer 1 1000047
Naomi Slights Actor The Star Spangled Singer 1 1000048
Kirsty Mather Actor The Star Spangled Singer 1 1000049
Megan Sanderson Actor Kid in USO Audience 1 1000050
Darren Simpson Actor Kid in USO Audience 1 1000051
Fernanda Toker Actor Newsstand Mom 1 1000052
Laura Haddock Actor Autograph Seeker 1 1000053
James Payton Actor 'Adolph Hitler' 1 1000054
Nick Hendrix Actor Army Heckler 1 1000055
Ronan Raftery Actor Army Heckler 1 1000056
Luke Allen-Gale Actor Army Heckler 1 1000057
Jack Gordon Actor Army Heckler 1 1000058
Ben Uttley Actor HYDRA Guard/HYDRA Pilot 1 1000059
Kevin Millington Actor Stark's Engineer 1 1000060
Patrick Monckeberg Actor Manager Velt 1 1000061
Peter Stark Actor HYDRA Lieutenant 1 1000062
Amanda Righetti Actor SHIELD Agent 1 1000063
Michelle Antrobus Actor USO Dancer 1 1000064
Jennifer Abbots Actor USO Dancer 1 1000065
Lucy Dean Actor USO Dancer 1 1000066
Erin Dusek Actor USO Dancer 1 1000067
Nicole Evans Actor USO Dancer 1 1000068
Lizzi Franklin Actor USO Dancer 1 1000069
Emma Harris Actor USO Dancer 1 1000070
Rachael Isherwood Actor USO Dancer 1 1000071
Danielle Kelly Actor USO Dancer 1 1000072
Nicole May Actor USO Dancer 1 1000073
Stevie-Jean Mcguire Actor USO Dancer 1 1000074
Anna Mcnicholas Actor USO Dancer 1 1000075
Rosie Pethullis Actor USO Dancer 1 1000076
Rachel Quartley Actor USO Dancer 1 1000077
Sarah Riches Actor USO Dancer 1 1000078
Holly Rostron Actor USO Dancer 1 1000079
Caroline Rice Actor USO Dancer 1 1000080
Stephanie Thompson Actor USO Dancer 1 1000081
Lucie Waugh Actor USO Dancer 1 1000082
Billy Lozowski Actor USO Drummer 1 1000083
Gregory Paulett Actor USO Drummer 1 1000084
Adam Birch Actor USO Drummer 1 1000085
Adam Kent Actor USO Drummer 1 1000086
William Morris Actor USO Drummer 1 1000087
David Soall Actor USO Drummer 1 1000088
Paul Simmons Actor USO Drummer 1 1000089
Marc Wheeler Actor USO Drummer 1 1000090
Chris Diggle Actor USO Drummer 1 1000091
Michael Humphrey Actor USO Drummer 1 1000092
Joe Johnston Director n/a 2 2000001
Kevin Feige Producer n/a 3 3000001
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
David Maisel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Nigel Gostelow Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Joe Johnston Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Alan Fine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Stephen Broussard Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Victoria Alonso Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Mitchell Bell Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Richard Whelan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Christopher Markus Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Stephen McFeely Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Joe Simon Source Material (from comic book: "Captain America") 120786 4000003
Jack Kirby Source Material (from comic book: "Captain America") 120786 4000004
Louis D'Esposito Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Stratton Leopold Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Richard Whelan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Suzie Wiesmann Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Sam Breckman Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Lisa Vick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Julia Chiavetta Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Peter Mavromates Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Danielle Daly Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Shaun Gordon Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Mike May Production Manager (Stereo) 305 5000012
Victoria Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
David Zealey Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Fiona Baldwin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Adam Teeuw Stage Manager Studio Unit Manager 120797 5000016
Joey Coughlin Assistant Director Floor 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000017
Carolyn Milner Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000018
Gayle Dickie Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Nanw Rowlands Assistant Director Crowd Assistant Director 163 5000020
Clare Glass Assistant Director Crowd Assistant Director 163 5000021
Emma Pill Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Ali James Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
Tom Crooke Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Nick Fulton Location Manager (Liverpool) 193 5000025
Duncan Broadfoot Location Manager Location Unit Manager 193 5000026
Jodie Gregory Unit Manager Studio Unit Manager(Longcross) 120832 5000027
Piers Dunn Location Scout n/a 311 5000028
Rob Campbell-Bell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Tim Davies Assistant Location Manager (Wales) 194 5000030
Mark O'Hanlon Assistant Location Manager (Liverpool) 194 5000031
David Taylor Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000032
Mandy Sharpe Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000033
Jason Allen Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000034
Phil Richman Facilities Supervisor n/a 120948 5000035
Kate Penlington Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000036
Siobhan Lyons Production Manager n/a 305 5000037
Miranda Marks Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000038
Terry Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000039
Terence Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000040
Thomas Alibone Assistant Director n/a 163 5000041
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000042
Finlay Pile Location Manager n/a 193 5000043
Howell Gibbens Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000044
Douglas Plasse Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000045
Sumriti Bhogal Production Manager (Whiskytree, Inc.) 305 5000046
Johnny Fisk Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000047
Chuck Giarratano Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000048
Lindsey Kaiser Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000049
Bill Radtke Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000050
Malachi Pound Production Supervisor (Stereo D) 307 5000051
Kevin Burgess Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager(Stereo D) 120948 5000052
Brian Han Project Manager Core Project Manager 120994 5000053
Shelly Johnson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Des Whelan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Peter Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000003
Julian Bucknall Focus Puller n/a 332 6000004
John Jordan Focus Puller n/a 332 6000005
Lewis Hume Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000006
Sacha Jones Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000007
Ryan Taggart Camera DTS Operator 120798 6000008
Tommy Holman Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000009
Zoe Whittaker Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000010
John Ames Video Playback Video Playback Assistant 505 6000011
Matthew West Video Video Trainee 120800 6000012
Jay Maidment Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Peter Field Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Tim Wooster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
John Gamble Focus Puller n/a 332 6000016
Spencer Murray Focus Puller n/a 332 6000017
Sean Connor Focus Puller n/a 332 6000018
Dean Morrish Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000019
Russell Kennedy Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000020
Luke Cairns Clapper Loader n/a 120619 6000021
Chris McAleese Film Lab DTS Operator 120850 6000022
Peter Marsden Film Lab Digital Intermediary Technician 120850 6000023
Daniel Gamble Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000024
Jack Warrender Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000025
James Wade Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Steven Scott Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000027
Michael Dillon Film Lab DI Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000028
Charles Bunnag Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000029
Andrew Francis Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000030
Juan Flores Color Timer Color Timing Assistant(EFilm) 120921 6000031
Pedro Morelos Color Timer Color Timing Assistant(EFilm) 120921 6000032
Tim Sellon Film Lab DI Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000033
Russell Coppleman Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000034
Clive Noakes Film Lab Laboratory Contact 120850 6000035
Benny Estrada Colorist Cinemascan Dailies Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000036
Chris Regan Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000037
Robert Dalva Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jeff Ford Editor n/a 172 7000002
Michael McCusker Editor n/a 172 7000003
Peter Elliot Editor n/a 172 7000004
Kiran Pallegadda Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Thom Calderon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Christopher Rucinski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Peter Gvozdas Editor 3D Editor 172 7000008
Eric Osmond Editor 3D Editor 172 7000009
Andrew Buckland Assistant Editor 1st Assistant Editor 203 7000010
Michael Rostker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Derek Drouin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Matt Sweat Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000013
Emma McCleave Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Tom Davis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Tobias Lloyd Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000016
Carolina Cedres Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000017
Rob Woiwod Avid Editor (Framestore) 120898 7000018
Alan Silvestri Music Music Composer and Conductor 120781 8000001
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
David Bifano Score Mixing Scoring Coordination 120927 8000003
Dennis Sands Music Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000004
John Thomas Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Mark Graham Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
David Metzger Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Alan Silvestri Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000009
Jo Buckley Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000010
Thomas Bowes Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000011
Joe Rand Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Barbara McDermott Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000014
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal and Clearances 120781 8000015
Michael Kosarin Music Conductor Vocal Arrangement and Conductor("Star Spangled Man") 120818 8000016
Michael Kosarin Music Song Arrangement("Star Spangled Man") 120781 8000017
Douglas Besterman Music Song Arrangement("Star Spangled Man") 120781 8000018
Martin Erskine Music Song Arrangement("Star Spangled Man") 120781 8000019
Douglas Besterman Music Orchestrator("Star Spangled Man") 120781 8000020
James Bellamy Music Editor (USO Show) 214 8000021
John Donovan Music Supervisor (USO Show) 120872 8000022
David Zippel Song ("Star Spangled Man") 120859 8000023
The Star Spangled Singers Song Performer ("Star Spangled Man") 120788 8000024
John Sousa Song ("Sabre And Spurs") 120859 8000025
Richard Sherman Song ("Make Way For Tomorrow Today") 120859 8000026
Alan Silvestri Song Performer ("Make Way For Tomorrow Today") 120788 8000027
John Sousa Song ("Washington Post March") 120859 8000028
Gene De Paul Song ("I'll Remember April") 120859 8000029
Pat Johnston Song ("I'll Remember April") 120859 8000030
Don Raye Song ("I'll Remember April") 120859 8000031
Tiny Bradshaw Song ("Jersey Bounce") 120859 8000033
Edward Johnson Song ("Jersey Bounce") 120859 8000034
Bobby Plater Song ("Jersey Bounce") 120859 8000035
Buddy Feyne Song ("Jersey Bounce") 120859 8000036
Herbert Von Karajan Song Performer ("Wagner: Trauermarsch [Götterdämmerung - Dritter Tag Des Bühnenfestspiels "Der Ring Des Nibelungen"/Dritter Aufzug]") 120788 8000039
Jon Vickers Song Performer ("Wagner: Szene 3: "Ein Schwert Verhieß Mir Der Vater [Die Walküre - Erster Tag Des Bühnenfestspiels "Der Ring Des Nibelungen"/Erster Aufzug]") 120788 8000040
Herbert Von Karajan Song Performer ("Wagner: Szene 3: "Ein Schwert Verhieß Mir Der Vater [Die Walküre - Erster Tag Des Bühnenfestspiels "Der Ring Des Nibelungen"/Erster Aufzug]") 120788 8000042
Rick Heinrichs Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
John Dexter Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Andy Nicholson Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Chris Lowe Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Philip Harvey Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Jason Knox-Johnston Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Dean Clegg Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Paul Kirby Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Phil Sims Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Richard Selway Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Helen Xenopoulos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Charles Leatherland Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Toby Shears Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000013
Martin Gaskell Sculptor Modeller/Sculptor 120910 9000014
Harry Franchetti Sculptor n/a 120910 9000015
Annika Hellgren Sculptor n/a 120910 9000016
Emily Bick Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000017
Neil Ellis Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000018
Roy Halfpenny Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000019
Ben Hall Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000020
Paul Knight Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000021
Sam Leake Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000022
Paul Marsh Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000023
Thomas Martin Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000024
James McKeown Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000025
Alex Rutherford Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000026
Richard Clair Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000027
Chris Costello Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000028
Kerril Fahv Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000029
David Farrow Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000030
Norah McKeogh Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000031
Daniel O'Keefe Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000032
Nicole Saunders Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000033
Jack Slack Model Maker Trainee Modeller 121081 9000034
James Keane Painter Props Painter 200 9000035
Malcolm Keane Painter Props Painter 200 9000036
Victoria Holt Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000037
Joel Belsham Sculptor n/a 120910 9000038
John Bush Set Decorator n/a 165 9000039
Michael Standish Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000040
Dan Walker Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000041
Emma Vane Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000042
Alice Biddle Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000043
Julian Walker Set Decorator Decor & Lettering Artist 165 9000044
Paul Catling Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000045
Andrew Williamson Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000046
Adam Brockbank Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000047
James Gemmill Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000048
James Hunt Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000049
Roxana Alexandru Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000050
Jim Barr Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000051
Andrew Bennett Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000052
Gregory Fanceaux Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000053
Mary Mackenzie Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000054
Tara Ilsley Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000055
Daniel Simon Concept Artist Vehicle Designer 120911 9000056
Denise Ball Model Maker n/a 121081 9000057
Katie Gabriel Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000058
Sophie Worley Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000059
Liam Georgensen Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000060
Rodolfo Damaggio Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000061
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000062
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000063
David Meeking Painter HOD Painter 200 9000064
John Roberts Painter HOD Painter 200 9000065
Jonathan Moore Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000066
Lee Shelley Painter n/a 200 9000067
John Cloke Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000068
Alan Grenham Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000069
David Mears Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000070
Tyronne O'Donnell Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000071
Robert Betts Painter n/a 200 9000072
Lee Betts Painter n/a 200 9000073
Nick Bohan Painter n/a 200 9000074
Paul Couch Painter n/a 200 9000075
John Daynes Painter n/a 200 9000076
John Daynes Painter n/a 200 9000077
Peter Edge Painter n/a 200 9000078
Trevor Eve Painter n/a 200 9000079
Kavin Hall Painter n/a 200 9000080
Richard Hall Painter n/a 200 9000081
Bob Harper Painter n/a 200 9000082
Jason Ivall Painter n/a 200 9000083
John Ivall Painter n/a 200 9000084
Daryl King Painter n/a 200 9000085
Brian Morris Painter n/a 200 9000086
Graham Pearce Painter n/a 200 9000087
Nick Pearce Painter n/a 200 9000088
Michael Pelham Painter n/a 200 9000089
Douglas Regan Painter n/a 200 9000090
Tony Roberts Painter n/a 200 9000091
Brian Shelley Painter n/a 200 9000092
Jamie Shelley Painter n/a 200 9000093
Steven Sibley Painter n/a 200 9000094
Dorian Smith Painter n/a 200 9000095
Jay Sotheran Painter n/a 200 9000096
Markus Spivey Painter n/a 200 9000097
Clive Ward Painter n/a 200 9000098
Tim Timmington Painter n/a 200 9000099
Michael Weaver Painter n/a 200 9000100
Michael Weaver Painter n/a 200 9000101
Neal Callow Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000102
Nick Bowen Painter Standby Painter 200 9000103
Philippe Gaulier Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000104
Simon Gustafsson Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000105
Joe Ceballos Art Director (Whiskytree, Inc.) 183 9000106
Sarah Finn Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Randi Hiller Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Leslie-Ann Reale Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Karen Goddard Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Rob Steffens Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Finance(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000002
Dana Precious Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Marketing(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000003
David Grant Production Executive Physical Production Executive(Marvel Studios) 118216 11000004
Mitchell Bell Production Executive Physical Production Executive(Marvel Studios) 118216 11000005
Bruce Markoe Post-Production Executive (Marvel Studios) 120876 11000006
Flory Litchfield Executive Technical Operations Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000007
Michael Ross Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Legal Affairs(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000008
Mike Revell Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Feature Estimating(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000009
Alan Fine Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000010
Joe Quesada Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000011
Dan Buckley Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000012
Brian Bendis Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000013
Benjamin Hung Finance Finance Executive(Marvel Studios) 121155 11000014
Brad Winderbaum Marketing Interactive Marketing Manager(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000015
Jeffrey Stewart Marketing Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000016
Jodi Miller Marketing Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000017
Sean Flynn Technology Technology Executive(Marvel Studios) 121148 11000018
Randy McGowan Supervisor Digital Assets Supervisor(Marvel Studios) 120845 11000019
Bob Sabouni Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Promotions(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000020
Jude Jansen Research Researcher 458 12000001
Rob Grosser Consultant Security Consultant 120784 12000002
Paula Jack Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Andrew Jack Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000004
David Menkin Advisor Accent Advisor(Norwegian) 120821 12000005
John Dalton Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000006
Billy Budd Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000007
Will Pilgrim Research Creative Research Manager(Marvel Studios) 458 12000008
Anna Sheppard Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
David White Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Designer 120936 13000002
Joshua Weston Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000003
Shaune Harrison Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000004
Julian Murray Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000005
Colin Shulver Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000006
Ben Brown Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000007
Joanne Glover Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000008
James Kernot Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000009
Daniel Meaker Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000010
John Moore Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000011
Tracy O'Brien Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000012
Susan O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000013
Stuart Richards Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000014
Kate Smith Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeller 120936 13000015
Jamie Iovino Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Mould Maker 120936 13000016
Rod Hamlin Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Mould Maker 120936 13000017
Mark Jones Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Fabricator 120936 13000018
Con McCloskey Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Technician 120936 13000019
Jonathan Beakes Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Technician 120936 13000020
Sacha Carter Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Coordinator 120936 13000021
Charlotte Millerchip Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Trainee 120936 13000022
Kenny Crouch Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000023
Graham Churchyard Costume Supervisor Costume FX Supervisor 120895 13000024
Jane Clive Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000025
Terry Anderson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000026
Joe Hobbs Assistant Costume Designer (Military) 252 13000027
Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000028
Sarah Robinson Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000029
Birgitta Fredlund Costume Coordinator Costume FX Coordinator 120971 13000030
Debbie Smith Costume Department Costume Researcher 121016 13000031
Jane Gooday Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000032
Sarah Higbid Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000033
Miranda Clarke Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000034
Mark Holmes Wardrobe Supervisor Wardrobe Master 120908 13000035
Philip Goldsworthy Costumer Principal Costumer 120880 13000036
Elizabeth Dann Costumer Principal Costumer 120880 13000037
Charlotte Kay Costumer Principal Costumer 120880 13000038
Peter Hornbuckle Costumes Provider Stunts Costumer 121037 13000039
Joanna Campbell Costumer n/a 120880 13000040
Paul Colford Costumer n/a 120880 13000041
Terry Facer Costumer n/a 120880 13000042
Dougie Hawkes Costumer n/a 120880 13000043
Gaia Cozzi Costumer n/a 120880 13000044
Kate Laver Costumer n/a 120880 13000045
Aimee Lisby Costumer n/a 120880 13000046
Tom Sanderson Costumer n/a 120880 13000047
Kevin Pratten Costumer n/a 120880 13000048
Lex Wood Costumer n/a 120880 13000049
Bryony Myers Costumer Trainee Costumer 120880 13000050
Day Murch Costumer Speciality Costumer 120880 13000051
Keir Malem Costume Department Suit Modeller 121016 13000052
Patrick Whitaker Costume Department Suit Modeller 121016 13000053
Catriona MacCann Costume Department Costume Modeller 121016 13000054
Fiona Barty Costume Department Costume Modeller 121016 13000055
Tim Shanahan Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000056
Berel-Anne Cohen Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000057
Caroline Nicholls Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000058
Naomi Rush Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000059
Richard Sweryda Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000060
Sadie Tilbury Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000061
Kate Williams Costumes Provider Costume Breakdown Artist 121037 13000062
Sarah Humphrey Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000063
Wei Liang Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000064
Gary Page Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000065
Frances Sweeney Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000066
Jennifer Alford Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000067
Robert Bye Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000068
Ann Cartwright Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000069
Yan Chen Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000070
Lorraine Cooksley Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000071
Saffron Cullane Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000072
Sallyann Dicksee Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000073
Salvatore Forino Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000074
Harriet Johnson Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000075
Cavita Luchman Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000076
Sue Mackenzie Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000077
Gillian Martin Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000078
Vonnie Meyrick-Brook Costume Designer Costume Maker 169 13000079
Christina Rex Costumes Provider Costume Maker 121037 13000080
Margerethe Schmoll Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000081
Holly Dobson Costume Department Trainee Costume Maker 121016 13000083
Marianne Elgaard-Bendtsen Costume Department Trainee Costume Maker 121016 13000084
Sam Keyte Costume Department Trainee Costume Maker 121016 13000085
Michael Jones Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000086
Cian O’Broin Costumes Costume Storeman 120828 13000087
Michael Bevis Costumes Costume Gangsman 120828 13000088
Rachel Lilley Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000089
Max Brennan Costume Department Costume PA 121016 13000090
Sophie Hutton Costume Department Costume PA 121016 13000091
Ben Rodgers Costume Department Costume PA 121016 13000092
Lily Gibbs Wardrobe Breakdown PA 120823 13000093
Lisa Westcott Makeup Designer Makeup & Hair Designer 447 13000094
Julia Vernon Makeup Supervisor Crowd Makeup & Hair Supervisor 517 13000095
Helen Barrett Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000096
Jacqueline Bhavnani Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000097
Catherine Burczak Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000098
Rebecca Cole Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000099
Carolyn Cousins Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000100
Julie Dartnell Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000101
Mark English Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000102
Sarah Grispo Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000103
Carmel Jackson Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000104
Julie Kendrick Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000105
Louise Luxton Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000106
Lois McIntosh Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000107
Liz Michie Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000108
Maralyn Sherman Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000109
Sarah Hamilton Makeup Makeup & Hair Trainee 353 13000110
Kirsty McQueen Makeup Makeup & Hair Trainee 353 13000111
Karen Cohen Makeup Artist Make-Up & Hair Artist 120801 13000112
Howell Gibbens Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
David Parker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
David Stephenson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Gary Dodkin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Lloyd Dudley Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000006
John Mooney Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Gary Bourgeois Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Beau Borders Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Stephen Flick Sound Design n/a 120905 14000010
Shannon Mills Sound Design n/a 120905 14000011
Jason Jennings Sound Design n/a 120905 14000012
Daniel Pagan Sound Design n/a 120905 14000013
Elizabeth Kenton ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
David Arnold ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000015
James Morioka Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000016
Lynn Sable Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
David Burk Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000018
Robert Kellough Sound Editor Apprentice Sound Editor 229 14000019
Joe Dorn ADR Editor n/a 220 14000020
Anthony Ciccolini ADR Editor n/a 220 14000021
Susan Dudeck ADR Editor n/a 220 14000022
Lisa Levine ADR Editor n/a 220 14000023
Kathie Talbot Sound Design Sound FX Vocal Design 120905 14000024
Suhail Kafity Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000025
David Barnaby Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000026
Albert Gasser Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000027
Jon Johnson Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000028
Thom Brennan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000029
Pamela Kahn Foley Artist n/a 223 14000030
Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist n/a 223 14000031
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000032
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000033
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000034
Mark Appleby ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000035
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000036
Emmet O'Donnell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000037
Drew Webster Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000038
Steven Schatz Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000039
Craig Mann Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000040
Gary Simpson Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer 120942 14000041
Dan Shimiaei Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer 120942 14000042
Evan Rautianen Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer 120942 14000043
Matt Dubin Sound Sound Facility Support 120816 14000044
Kimberly Jimenez Sound Sound Facility Support 120816 14000045
Shelly Hovland Sound Sound Facility Support 120816 14000046
John Higgins Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Stephen Mathie Electrician Console Operator 450 15000002
Kevin Edland Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000003
John Antill Electrician n/a 450 15000004
George Bird Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Aaron Dunning Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Brian McGivern Electrician n/a 450 15000007
David Moss Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Gary Nolan Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Ben Suter Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Ian Sinfield Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Ricky Davies Generator Operator n/a 363 15000012
Mark Looker Rigging Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger 120958 15000013
Wayne Leach Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000014
Tom Brown Electrician Chargehand Electrician 450 15000015
Mark Evans Electrician Chargehand Electrician 450 15000016
Warren Evans Electrician Chargehand Electrician 450 15000017
Dave Bruce Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Ian Harding Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Neil Munro Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Bernie O'Brian Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Dennis O'Connell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
James Foreman Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Darren Gattrell Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Ian Harding Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Tom O'Sullivan Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Tim O’connell Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Scott Parker Electrician n/a 450 15000028
David Sinfield Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Chris Stones Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Russell Prosser Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000031
Tony Cardenas Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000032
Steve Davies Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000033
John Fell Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000034
Stephen Fell Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000035
Charlie Muspratt Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000036
Jeffrey Skinner Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000037
Joseph McGee Electrician HOD Practical Electrician 450 15000038
Joel Glass Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000039
Matthew Hall Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000040
Darren Howton Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000041
James Mcgee Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000042
Daniel Mcgee Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000043
Ken Monger Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000044
Rob Monger Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000045
Gary Hymns Key Grip n/a 263 15000046
Gary Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000047
Paul Hymns Grip n/a 365 15000048
Malcolm McGilchrist Grip n/a 365 15000049
Russell O'Connor Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000050
Colin Hazell Crane Grip Crane Head Technician 121043 15000051
Adrian Barry Grip Grips Trainee 365 15000052
Peter Hawkins Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000053
Scott Hillier Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000054
Kevin Skinner Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger 120958 15000055
Ian Rolfe Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000056
Keith Batterbee Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000057
Ben Carey Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000058
Keith Carey Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000059
David Everall Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000060
Derek Fitsimmons Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000061
David Harrison Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000062
Gordon Humphrey Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000063
Robert Knowles Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000064
Dean Norgate Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000065
Ian Norgate Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000066
Lee Schofield Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000067
Mitchell Skinner Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000068
Dean Smith Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000069
Matthew Turner Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000070
Dennis Watson Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000071
David Weller Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000072
Steve Costello Gaffer n/a 268 15000073
Paul Stewart Best Boy n/a 120885 15000074
Andrew Siddall Generator Operator Console Operator 363 15000075
Steve Foster Electrician n/a 450 15000076
Carl Hutton Electrician n/a 450 15000077
Terry Robb Electrician n/a 450 15000078
Kenny Atherfold Key Grip n/a 263 15000079
Andy Hopkins Grip n/a 365 15000080
Andy Edridge Grip n/a 365 15000081
Ken Musson Grip n/a 365 15000082
Michael Buxton Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000083
Harry Gamble Grip Grips Trainee 365 15000084
Mark Thomas Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000085
Doug Moreno Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000001
Sarah Trowse Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Becky Maxwell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Cheryl McHugh Payroll Accountant Payroll/1st Assistant Accountant 121020 16000004
Claire Chandou Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Ciaran Moran Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Nichola Kerr Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Matthew Bovington Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000008
Emma Brazier Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000009
Kay Rezze Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000010
Tanya Ruby Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000011
Richard Slinn Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000012
Tamsin Lloyd-James Accounting Clerk Accounts Clerk 121044 16000013
Nicholisa Contis Production Controller Controller(Stereo D) 120533 16000014
Daniel Suarez Finance Manager Accounting Manager(Stereo D) 120941 16000015
Ryan Potter Legal Counsel Production Attorney(Marvel Studios) 120913 18000001
Lindsay Murphy Business Affairs Business Affairs Coordinator(Marvel Studios) 120792 18000002
Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Matthew Sampson Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000002
Rowley Irlam Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Rowley Irlam Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
CC Smiff Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000005
Rudolf Vrba Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000006
Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Mike Lambert Stunt Double (Captain America) 120980 19000008
Jan Petrina Stunt Double (Captain America) 120980 19000009
Big Wright Stunt Double (Captain America) 120980 19000010
Daniel Awde Stunt Double Running Double(Captain America) 120980 19000011
Rick English Stunt Double (Red Skull) 120980 19000012
Kelly Dent Stunt Double (Peggy) 120980 19000013
Lee Millham Stunt Double (Dum Dum Dugan) 120980 19000014
Lee Millham Stunt Man Stunt Driver(Kruger) 121002 19000015
Andy Godbold Stunt Double (Harley Bike Captain America) 120980 19000016
Paul Hanks Stunt Double (Harley Bike Captain America) 120980 19000017
Michael Byrch Stunt Double (Early Steve Rogers) 120980 19000018
Gary Arthurs Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Scott Brady Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Nick Chopping Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Rob Cooper Stunts n/a 240 19000022
David Cronnelly Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Graeme Crowther Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Ben Dimmock Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Samson Eaton Stunts n/a 240 19000026
James Embree Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Bradley Farmer Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Freddie Farnsworth Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Peter Ford Stunts n/a 240 19000030
David Garrick Stunts n/a 240 19000031
David Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Jimmy Green Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Tom Hallahan Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Bobby Hanton Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Nick Hobbs Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Rob Hunt Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Richard Holmes Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Robert Jarman Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Gary Kane Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Stephane Lelievre Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Julian Lightwing Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Maurice Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Tony Lucken Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Holly Lumsden Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Kai Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Kim McGarrity Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Jo McLaren Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Lee Millham Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Mark Mottram Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Brian Nickels Stunts n/a 240 19000051
James O'Dee Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Bean Peel Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Peter Pedrero Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Eric Petch Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Andrew Pilgrim Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Chris Pollard Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Arran Powley Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Dominic Preece Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Charlie Ramsay Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Ray Nicholas Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Olly Rowland Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Tom Rodgers Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Curtis Rivers Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Mark Slaughter Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Andy Smart Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Tony Smart Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Ryan Stuart Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Roy Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Arran Topham Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Tony Van Silva Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Steen Young Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Damien Walters Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Vincent Wang Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Martin Wilde Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Pete White Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Dan Whitby Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Donna Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Richard Law Stunts Stunts Rigger 240 19000080
Chris Manger Stunts Stunts Rigger 240 19000081
Chris Newton Stunts Stunts Rigger 240 19000082
Leonard Woodcock Stunts Stunts Rigger 240 19000083
William Dent Stunts Stunt Trainee 240 19000084
Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000085
Brian Machleit Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000086
Adam Hart Stunt Double (Captain America) 120980 19000087
Marcus Young Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000088
Nick Brett Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000089
Michael McGuire Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000090
Brian Simpson Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000091
Rico Burgas Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000092
Mark Vanselow Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000093
Rob Mars Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000094
Edward Davenport Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000095
Jeremy Fitzgerald Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000096
Jeff Wolfe Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000097
Big Wright Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000098
Trevor Habberstad Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000099
Brady Romberg Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000100
Kevin Derr Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000101
Brycen Counts Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000102
Keith Woulard Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000103
Darrell Davis Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000104
David Morizot Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000105
Freddy Bouciegues Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000106
Timothy Eulich Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000107
Erik Stabenau Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000108
Justin Reimer Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000109
Jess King Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000110
Steve DeCastro Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000111
Tim Connolly Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000112
Carrick O'Quinn Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000113
Paul Darnell Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000114
Tim White Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000115
Jerry Adams Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000116
Michael Mukatis Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000117
Jef Groff Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000118
Peter Turner Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000119
Rick Marcus Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000120
Allen Robinson Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000121
Kurt Lott Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000122
Jeff Chumas Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000123
Dan Brown Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000124
Greg Riva Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000125
Brian Avery Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000126
David Hugghins Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000127
Richard Epper Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000128
Clay Cullen Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000129
Keith Campbell Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000130
Terry Jackson Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000131
Colin Follenweider Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000132
Alex Chansky Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000133
Craig Baxley Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000134
Thomas DeWeir Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000135
Rick Avery Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000136
Corey Eubanks Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000137
Dane Farwell Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000138
Chris Palermo Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000139
Joe Box Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000140
Jeff Habberstad Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000141
Jeremy Fry Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000142
Allan Graf Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000143
Merritt Yohnka Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000144
Eliza Coleman Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000145
Whitney Coleman Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000146
Mark Wagner Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000147
Gregg Preston Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000148
Craig Conaway Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000149
Derek Graf Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000150
Norbert Phillips Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000151
Joey Anaya Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000152
Brett Jones Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000153
Ray Siegle Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000154
John Bohan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Eamon McLoughlin Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000002
Kevin Turner Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000003
Derek Whorlow Construction HOD Stagehand 120900 21000004
Tracy Low Construction Coordinator Construction Buyer/Coordinator 276 21000005
Cathryn Waterhouse Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
John Casey Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Geoff Nolan Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Bernie Mayor Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Phillip Smith Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Graham Cole Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000011
Dave Ball Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000012
Nick Goodall Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000013
John Park Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000014
Colin Woodbridge Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000015
Barry Smalls Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000016
Graham Barford Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
James Bede Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Syd Bell Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Robert Caan Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Nigel Crafts Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Derek Dawson Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Ciaran Donnelly Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Peter Duffy Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Mick Eley Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
David Gibson Carpenter n/a 529 21000026
Gavin Gordon Carpenter n/a 529 21000027
Peter Groves Carpenter n/a 529 21000028
Martin Hammerton Carpenter n/a 529 21000029
Gary Hedges Carpenter n/a 529 21000030
Ned Kelly Carpenter n/a 529 21000031
Paul Lawlor Carpenter n/a 529 21000032
Paul Marah Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Tony Marks Carpenter n/a 529 21000034
Anthony McGee Carpenter n/a 529 21000035
John McGee Carpenter n/a 529 21000036
Kieron Monahan Carpenter n/a 529 21000037
Barry O'Brien Carpenter n/a 529 21000038
John O'Connor Carpenter n/a 529 21000039
Mark Overall Carpenter n/a 529 21000040
Darren Philpott Carpenter n/a 529 21000041
Nick Smith Carpenter n/a 529 21000042
Ben Snook Carpenter n/a 529 21000043
Tony Snook Carpenter n/a 529 21000044
Paul Webb Carpenter n/a 529 21000045
Mark Weston Carpenter n/a 529 21000046
Matthew Whelan Carpenter n/a 529 21000047
Philip Babbage Plasterer n/a 121097 21000048
Robert Voysey Plasterer n/a 121097 21000049
Steven Cook Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000050
Barry Fowler Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000051
Steven Ponting Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000052
Brian White Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000053
Gary Spraggon Plasterer Standby Plasterer 121097 21000054
Adam Aitken Plasterer n/a 121097 21000055
Geoff Bacon Plasterer n/a 121097 21000056
Sean Bird Plasterer n/a 121097 21000057
Jason Badcock Plasterer n/a 121097 21000058
Paul Blandford Plasterer n/a 121097 21000059
Tony Boxall Plasterer n/a 121097 21000060
Chris Cubberley-Gomis Plasterer n/a 121097 21000061
Ian Carter Plasterer n/a 121097 21000062
Charles Green Plasterer n/a 121097 21000063
Matthew Green Plasterer n/a 121097 21000064
Nigel Henderson Plasterer n/a 121097 21000065
Raymond James Plasterer n/a 121097 21000066
Jake Jeffries Plasterer n/a 121097 21000067
Peter Mcallister Plasterer n/a 121097 21000068
Richard Neal Plasterer n/a 121097 21000069
Michael O'Callaghan Plasterer n/a 121097 21000070
Steve Page Plasterer n/a 121097 21000071
Anthony Putt Plasterer n/a 121097 21000072
Robert Ramsey Plasterer n/a 121097 21000073
Andy Sandbachs Plasterer n/a 121097 21000074
Colin Smith Plasterer n/a 121097 21000075
Tristain Smith Plasterer n/a 121097 21000076
Kevin Smith Plasterer n/a 121097 21000077
Michael Spence Plasterer n/a 121097 21000078
Gary Stokes Plasterer n/a 121097 21000079
James Taylor Plasterer n/a 121097 21000080
Dave Stopps Plasterer n/a 121097 21000081
Dan Watts Plasterer n/a 121097 21000082
Darrell West Plasterer n/a 121097 21000083
Douglas Woods Plasterer n/a 121097 21000084
Alan Williams Plasterer n/a 121097 21000085
David Newell Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000086
Gaynor Gould Craft Service Craft Manager 120903 22000001
Pete Hayley-Barker Chef Craft Chef 121045 22000002
Vince Jordan Catering Catering Supervisor 120954 22000003
Peter Morley Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000004
Sophie Aitken Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000005
Eric McRobbie Chef n/a 121045 22000006
Mitchell Brown Chef n/a 121045 22000007
Chris Scannell Chef n/a 121045 22000008
James Wells-Hunt Chef n/a 121045 22000009
Shaun Hales Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000010
Mike Lord Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000011
Sharon Marshall Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000012
Morgan McDonnell Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000013
Peter Mackins Catering Canteen Assistant 120954 22000014
Frankie McGill Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000015
Matthew Barry Craft Service Craft Manager 120903 22000016
Scott Tunnicliffe Chef n/a 121045 22000017
Jamie Kemp Chef Craft Chef 121045 22000018
Mark Soper Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000001
Ryan Meinerding Visual Effects Visual Development Supervisor/Captain America Suit Developer 419 23000002
Charlie Wen Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Development Supervisor 249 23000003
Andy Park Visual Effects Visual Development Illustrator 419 23000004
Jacob Johnston Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Development Coordinator 120760 23000005
Will Snow Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000006
Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000007
Kathy Siegel Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000008
Jennifer Underdahl Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager 419 23000009
Lisa Marra Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000010
Beverly Abbot Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000011
Natalie Lovatt Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000012
Matthew Lloyd Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000013
Virginia Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000014
Giancarlo Ganziano Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000015
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000016
John Berri Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000017
Staci Pontius Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000018
Adrian Ratley Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000019
Mike Woodhead Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000020
Robert Wiesman Visual Effects Visual Effects Camera Operator 419 23000021
Johnny Wilson Compositor n/a 120626 23000022
Corbin Mehl Compositor n/a 120626 23000023
Ned Wilson Compositor n/a 120626 23000024
Brian Smallwood Compositor n/a 120626 23000025
Diana Hinek Compositor n/a 120626 23000026
Rob Nederhorst Compositor n/a 120626 23000027
Diana Giorgiutti Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer 243 23000028
Wesley Sewell Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor 249 23000029
Anita Dhillon Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000030
Kathy Heaser Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000031
Christopher Tooth Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000032
Natasha Jones Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000033
Paul Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000034
Jason McCameron Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000035
Ian Corbould Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000036
Jason Leinster Special Effects Special Effects Design Engineer 168 23000037
Matthew Lewis Visual Effects Designer Animatronic Model Designer 120955 23000038
Philip Ashton Visual Effects Designer Animatronic Designer 120955 23000039
Nick Bonathan Visual Effects Designer Animatronic Designer 120955 23000040
Andy Simm Visual Effects Designer Animatronic Designer 120955 23000041
Adam Aldridge Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Steve Benelisha Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Ian Biggs Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Richard Brown Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Steve Cullane Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
David Ford Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Jeremy Lovett Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Tim Mitchell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Martin Neil Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Mark Roberts Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Ian Wingrove Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Lee Winter Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Matthew Armstrong Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Paul Bentman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Grant Boulton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Max Brown Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Gordon Cave Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Aaron Cox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Joe Halford Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Dominic Mewburn-Crook Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
Dickon Mitchell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
Nigel Sinclair Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
Daniel Williams Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
Victoria Williams Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
William Brett Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Jaimie Corbould Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Alexander Fabre Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
Sean Leeson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
Dimitri Demetriou Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Neil McKelvey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Karol Stachowicz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
Chris Corbould Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000074
Vincent Gilbert Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000075
Stuart Kerr Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000076
Huw Millar Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000077
Ben Mahoney Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000078
Anthony Wass Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000079
Stuart Leach Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000080
Viola Colditz Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000081
Steve Onions Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000082
William Overstall Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000083
Anton Prickett Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000084
Paul Waller Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000085
Victoria Hayes Special Effects Special Effects Assistant Modeller 168 23000086
Dave Williams Special Effects Special Effects Wireman 168 23000087
Beverly Young Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Buyer/Coordinator 241 23000088
Alicia Davies Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Office Assistant 514 23000089
Adam Banks Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000090
Will Bazeley Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000091
Ashlea Brown Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000092
Alex Freeman Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000093
Jonathan Oram Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000094
Piers Clifton Digital Artist Digital Assets Coordinator 121022 23000095
Gareth Wingrove Visual Effects Supervisor Floor Supervisor 249 23000096
Melvyn Pearson Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000097
Matthew Duggan Special Effects SFX Engineer 168 23000098
Simon Quinn Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000099
Rupert Morency Software Engineer SFX Trainee 121071 23000100
Charlie Noble Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000101
Rupert Porter Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000102
Peter Bebb 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000103
Andrew Lockley 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000104
Antonella Ferrari Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000105
Darryl Lee Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000106
Amie Cox Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000107
Emily Pearce Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000108
Lucie Ostrer Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000109
Samantha Tracey Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000110
Erin Kim Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000111
Richard Diver Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000112
Joe Boyle Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000113
Benjamin Chua Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000114
Alison Wortman CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000115
Becky Graham CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000116
Dan Neal CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000117
James Benson CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000118
Jordan Kirk CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000119
Wai Leong CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000120
Phil Johnson CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000121
Vanessa Boyce CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000122
Astrid Busser-Casas CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000123
George Zwier CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000124
Graham Page CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000125
Gruff Owen CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000126
Ian Simpson CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000127
Kim Worrall CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000128
Michael Ellis CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000129
Milos Milosevic CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000130
Pete Jopling CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000131
Scott Pritchard CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000132
Trevor Young CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000133
Gavin Graham Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 120866 23000134
Nicola Hoyle Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 120866 23000135
Joe Thornley Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000136
May Leung Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000137
Mike Nixon Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000138
Nick New Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000139
Pablo Pizarro Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000140
Zeljko Barcan Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative) 120866 23000141
Matt Sadler Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000142
Simon Pynn Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000143
Laurent Hamery Visual Effects Shader Writer(Double Negative) 419 23000144
Craig Crane Visual Effects Lidar Scanning Consultant(Double Negative) 419 23000145
Cedric Menard Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000146
Dimitri Delacovias Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000147
Nick Marshall Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000148
Jakub Krompolc Character Animation Rigger(Double Negative) 622 23000149
Matthew Bullock Modelmaker Modelling(Double Negative) 120919 23000150
David Mucci Digital Artist LookDev Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000151
Alexandre Millet Digital Artist LookDev Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000152
Eduardo Schmidek Visual Effects PreViz Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000153
Jorge Del Valle Visual Effects PreViz Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000154
Arron Roebuck Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000155
Abbie Smith Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000156
Bryan Chen Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000157
Collette Shackleford Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000158
Cyrus Ongg Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000159
Daniel Georgiou Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000160
David Forsbrey Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000161
Elaine Ormes Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000162
Fabrizia Bonaventura Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000163
Gengtong Neo Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000164
Habib Niazi Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000165
Helga Yeo Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000166
Henry Chua Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000167
James Lakin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000168
Jerly Chang Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000169
Leong Wong Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000170
Ludwig Adaza Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000171
Matthew Salisbury Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000172
Raymond Chua Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000173
Shihua Ng Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000174
Stella Ng Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000175
Thom Chang Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000176
Timothy Russell Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000177
Tom Coull Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000178
Tze Lim Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000179
Vikram Mohan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000180
William Lin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000181
Yang Cheng Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000182
Yanshang Chew Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000183
Yanti Suryati Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000184
Stewart Ash Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000185
Julien Fourvel Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000186
Nicholas Papworth Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000187
Adrian Pinder Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000188
Alistair Darby Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000189
Dalia Husseini Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000190
Damien Mahoney Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000191
Daniel Baldwin Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000192
Daniel Georgiou Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000193
Daniel Pastore Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000194
Daniel Paulsson Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000195
David Denley Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000196
Duncan Kuah Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000197
Effandi Mohamed Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000198
Francis Leong Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000199
Gareth Harbuz Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000200
James Austin Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000201
James Carson Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000202
James Guy Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000203
James Tomlinson Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000204
Jason Hue Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000205
John Seru Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000206
Jon Capleton Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000207
Leah Low Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000208
Marko Schobel Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000209
Mengdi Wang Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000210
Nicholas Papworth Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000211
Oleg Troy Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000212
Oliver McCluskey Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000213
Olivier Sicot Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000214
Orash Rahnema Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000215
Patrick Woo Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000216
Rhys Salcombe Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000217
Sam Schwier Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000218
Seth Dubieniec Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000219
Skeel Lee Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000220
Sonny Sy Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000221
Steven Khoury Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000222
Terry Lam Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000223
Tom Burton Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000224
Tom Whitehead Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000225
Tristan North Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000226
Yaocheng Lam Animation Director Technical Director(Double Negative) 740 23000227
Ahmed Gharraph Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000228
Aleksander Chaliovski Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000229
Aline Sudbrack Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000230
Amber Wilkins Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000231
A Dickinson Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000232
Andy Feery Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000233
Anya Scarpa Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000234
Carlo Volpati Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000235
David Hyde Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000236
Dil Bhakar Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000237
Dominic Carus Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000238
Ed Lee Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000239
Georg Kaltenbrunner Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000240
Howard Margolius Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000241
Jay Fleming Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000242
Kiyoshi Abe Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000243
Lukas Niemczyk Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000244
Marie Tollec Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000245
Mattias Engstrom Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000246
Paolo Consorti Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000247
Rahul Nagpal Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000248
Rico Dober Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000249
Richard Burnside Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000250
Robert Stipp Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000251
Ryan Heniser Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000252
Sean Whelan Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000253
Shaun Roth Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000254
Terry Marriott Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000255
Udhaya Sankar Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000256
Yasunobu Arahori Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000257
Oliver Atherton Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120644 23000258
Austin Ronald Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000259
Cheewei Peh Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000260
Choonjuan Ong Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000261
Chris Tay Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000262
Daniel Leatherdale Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000263
Haji Hassan Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000264
Indah Maretha Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000265
Jessica Kong Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000266
Julian Chong Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000267
Kanika Andrew Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000268
Leong Wong Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000269
Mark Tica Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000270
Mary Stroumpouli Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000271
Mfaizal Khamis Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000272
Michelle Goh Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000273
Raymond Tan Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000274
Ronan Carr Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000275
Sam Reed Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000276
Vinay Mehta Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000277
Wayne Chan Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000278
Yoav Dolev Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000279
Yuko Kimoto Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000280
Abby Scollay Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000281
Aeon Henderson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000282
Agustin Cavalieri Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000283
Aled Prosser Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000284
Alex Lemke Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000285
Alice Mitchell Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000286
Alicia Aguilera Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000287
Bimla Chall Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000288
Carlos Valdes Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000289
Chad Schott Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000290
Chris Lee Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000291
Christoph Keller Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000292
Chris Crowell Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000293
Christopher Jaques Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000294
Yilun Cleve Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000295
David Aulds Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000296
David Dunn Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000297
Edward Andrews Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000298
Enrik Pavdeja Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000299
Eric Chan Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000300
Eva Matthes Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000301
Ian Copeland Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000302
Jan Heusler Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000303
Jean-Francois Leroux Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000304
Jeremy Hey Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000305
Jessica Smith Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000306
Jo Belen Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000307
Joel Delle-Vergin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000308
John Moffett Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000309
Kaihsin Chin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000310
Kamelia Chabane Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000311
Katherine Durant Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000312
Kris Anderson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000313
Kunal Chindarkar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000314
Luke Bigley Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000315
Manuel Llamas Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000316
Markus Schneider Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000317
Matt Foster Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000318
Michael Allen Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000319
Nicolas Beaufays Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000320
Nicolas Caillier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000321
Nicolas Rigaud Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000322
Oliver Heinrich Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000323
Oliver Johnstone Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000324
Oscar Tornincasa Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000325
Paul Scott Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000326
Richard Roberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000327
Romain Bouvard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000328
Roy Taylor Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000329
Rupert Davies Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000330
Sabina Bihlmaier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000331
Saptarshi Chakraborty Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000332
Sebastian Overheidt Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000333
Shahin Toosi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000334
Sharon Marcussen Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000335
Sky Lim Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000336
Sonny Pye Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000337
Storm Gezentsvey Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000338
Thomas Middleton Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000339
Tom Luff Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000340
Tommaso Corona Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000341
Travis Porter Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000342
Viktoria Herberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000343
Vincent Chang Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000344
Wesley Roberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000345
Young Lim Choi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000346
Peter Hanson Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000347
Miles Drake Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000348
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola VFX) 249 23000349
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola VFX) 243 23000350
Greg Strause 2-D Artist 2D Technical Supervisor(Lola VFX) 120987 23000351
Colin Strause 3-D Artist 3D Technical Supervisor(Lola VFX) 120965 23000352
Chris Wells CG Supervisor (Lola VFX) 779 23000353
Miles Friedman Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 419 23000354
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 419 23000355
Casey Allen Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000356
Trent Claus Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000357
Cliff Welsh Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000358
Dave Hernandez Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000359
Scott Balkcom Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000360
Dan Bartolucci Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000361
Chris Ingersoll Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000362
Jeremiah Sweeney Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000363
Spencer Armajo Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000364
Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000365
David Levine Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000366
Daniel Jauregui Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000367
Yuki Uehara Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000368
Vincent Blin Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000369
Brian Hajek Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000370
Rob Olsson Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000371
Clark Parkhurst Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000372
Demitre Garza Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000373
Holli Alvarado Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000374
Jarrod Avalos 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000375
Miguel Guerrero 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000376
Yugi Yagasaki 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000377
Josh Singer 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000378
Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000379
Alexandra Watney Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000380
Alex Payman Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000381
Mark Wilson CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000382
Jason Baker CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore) 120986 23000383
Christopher Johnston Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000384
Laurie Brugger Character Animation Rigging(Framestore) 622 23000385
Nico Scalpel Character Animation Rigging(Framestore) 622 23000386
Anuj Anand CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23000387
Blandine Chanteur CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23000388
Penelope Stevens CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23000389
Bjarni Bragason Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000390
Andrew Hogden Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000391
Claudia Lechen Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000392
Sam Osborne Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000393
John Peck Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000394
Oz Dolphin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23000395
Paul Ingram Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23000396
Nick Newberry Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23000397
Jon Keene Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000398
Richard Higham Visual Effects Supervisor (The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 249 23000399
Sarah Hemsley Visual Effects Producer VFX Exec Producer(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 243 23000400
Edward Randolph Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 243 23000401
Samantha Spacey Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120760 23000402
Anton Yri Visual Effects Sequence Lead(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 419 23000403
James Etherington 2-D Artist 2D Lead(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120987 23000404
Aitor Donate Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000405
Andrew Fletcher Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000406
Emilia Gustafsson Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000407
Holly Gosnell Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000408
Jamie Wong Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000409
Robin Huffer Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000410
Alban Kaikci Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000411
Gloria Bernabeu Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000412
Lionel Heath Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000413
Simon Leech Compositor Digital Compositor(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120626 23000414
Jonathan Reid Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120644 23000415
Doug Winder Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120959 23000416
Turlo Griffin Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120959 23000417
Adam Coglan 3-D Animator (The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120933 23000418
Andy Fraser 3-D Animator (The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120933 23000419
Philip Borg CGI Artist CG Artist(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120986 23000420
Martin Waters CGI Artist CG Artist(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120986 23000421
Jesse Baber CGI Artist CG Artist(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120986 23000422
Joey Harris Matchmove Artist Matchmover(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 120657 23000423
Craig Allison Software Engineer Data and Systems Manager(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 121071 23000424
Tommy Nikjoo Software Engineer System Administrator(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 121071 23000425
Rick Thomson Software Engineer Data Manager(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 121071 23000426
Daniel Reeves Software Engineer Data Manager(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 121071 23000427
Steve Webb Visual Effects Operations Manager(The Senate Visual Effects Limited) 419 23000428
Dave Morley Visual Effects Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 249 23000429
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Fuel VFX) 243 23000430
Felix Crawshaw Visual Effects Producer (Fuel VFX) 243 23000431
Christopher Horvath CG Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 779 23000432
Sam Cole Compositing Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 120928 23000433
Claudia Lecaros Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Fuel VFX) 419 23000434
Malcolm Angell 3-D Artist 3D Production Manager(Fuel VFX) 120965 23000435
Mike Bain CGI Artist CG Lead(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000436
Bryn Morrow CG Supervisor CG Lead(Fuel VFX) 779 23000437
Johannes Saam CG Supervisor CG Lead(Fuel VFX) 779 23000438
Chris Gardner CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000439
Alex Goodwin CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000440
Naoko Kinoshita CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000441
Roy Malhi CG Supervisor CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 779 23000442
Niki Bern Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000443
Xavier Bourque Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000444
Chris Davies Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000445
Tim Walker Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000446
Marten Blumen Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000447
John Kitching Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000448
Owen Longstaff Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000449
Demis Lyall-Wilson Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000450
Thierry Muller Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000451
Norah Mulroney Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000452
Simone Riginelli Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000453
Randy Vellacott Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000454
Dudley Birch Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Fuel VFX) 120959 23000455
Kurtis Richmond Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Fuel VFX) 120959 23000456
Greg O'Connor Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Fuel VFX) 120919 23000457
Bernard Stock Matchmove Artist Layout & Matchmove Supervisor(Fuel VFX) 120657 23000458
Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects Supervisor (Trixter) 249 23000459
Simone Kraus Animation Supervisor (Trixter) 120918 23000460
Georg Wieland Visual Effects Producer (Trixter) 243 23000461
Jan Stoltz Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Trixter) 249 23000462
Mihaela Chifor Visual Effects Coordinator (Trixter) 120760 23000463
Rick Poley Visual Effects Coordinator (Trixter) 120760 23000464
Alexey Kuchinsky Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000465
Caroline Weidenhiller Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter)