Bones (2001)

Bones
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Thriller, Horror
Keywords ghost, revenge, supernatural
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
David Sporn Business Affairs business affairs liaison 120792 18000001
Tony Gardner Makeup makeup & animatronic effects 353 13000006
Heidi Scott Accountant accounting clerk 120802 16000002
Lynell Bangs Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Sam Hofstedt Assistant Engineer score assistant engineer 120997 15000014
Stephanie Williams Accountant accounting/controller(Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 120802 16000003
Rick Coffee Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Ernie Jackson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
William Terezakis Puppeteer demon dog puppeteer(WTC Productions/ effects/Canada) 682 19000001
Rich Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
John Burton Assistant Engineer score assistant engineer 120997 15000013
Kristyan Ransonnet Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Christopher Reusing Best Boy best boy electrician 120885 15000012
David Neveaux Grip rigging grip 365 15000004
Rodney Duvall Grip n/a 365 15000005
Stephan Lentz Key Grip (miniatures unit) 263 15000003
David Neveaux Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Colin Gray Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Chris Jones Grip n/a 365 15000006
Jeff Upton Gaffer n/a 268 15000007
Charlie Schultz Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000011
Peter Wilke Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Don Saari Gaffer (miniatures unit) 268 15000009
Chris Cochrane Gaffer n/a 268 15000008
Yves Cameron Stunt Coordinator prepping stunt coordinator 120804 19000003
Deborah Macatumpag Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000005
Brenda Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Barb Bartos Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Mike "Mitch" Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Patricia Schill Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Sylvain Cameron Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Dean Choe Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Colette Perry Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Ron Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Bill Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Jocelyn Clarke Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Michael Langlois Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Cory Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Daniel Melles Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000008
Lloyd Adams Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000007
Brad Loree Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000006
Scott Wolf Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000026
Errol Gee Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000009
Doug Chapman Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000010
Duane Dickinson Stunts n/a 240 19000014
David Hooper Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Don Lew Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Aubrey Lee Culp Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Basil Sohun Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000004
Bruce Richardson Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000025
Rachel Griffin Makeup makeup effects technician(WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 353 13000009
George Grove Makeup makeup effects technician(WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 353 13000010
Barry Koper Makeup on-set key makeup application(Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 353 13000008
Lisa Leonard Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000005
Richard Kohlen Hair Assistant assistant hairstylist 120989 13000004
Brad Proctor Makeup makeup effects technician(WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 353 13000011
Bruce Houston Makeup makeup effects technician(WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 353 13000012
Marnie Ander Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Lisa Strong Makeup Assistant assistant make-up artist 121007 13000015
Connie Parker Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000014
Mike Fields Makeup makeup effects technician(WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 353 13000013
Lori Kenney Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Dana Campbell Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Carolyn Manetti Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000004
Carla Fry Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000003
Lauren Ritchie Executive in Charge executive in charge of visual effects 120791 11000002
Jody Levin Executive in Charge executive in charge of post-production 120791 11000001
Michael De Luca Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000005
Debbie Geaghan Supervisor set supervisor 120845 11000006
Jennifer Grossman Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Andrew Matthews Consultant financial consultant 120784 12000001
Victor Dimichina Supervisor digital imaging supervisor 120845 11000008
Reid Paul Supervisor digital compositing supervisor 120845 11000007
Brian Basham ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Scott Schmidt ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000002
Lisle Engle Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Michael Kamper Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Ben Pederson Sound Editor assitant sound editor 229 14000016
Mitch Rotter Sound soundtrack executive & supervision 120816 14000015
Benjamin Cook Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Michael Mullane Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
John Whynot Sound Mixer score recorder & mixer 230 14000024
Ray Collins Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000023
William Butler Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000022
Steve Barkowitcz Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000021
Kevin Fisher Rerecording scanning & recording 120995 14000014
Jimmy Scungelli Fitzpatrick Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000013
Jed M Dodge ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000006
Wendy Czajkowsky ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Alan Freedman ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Martin Mitchell Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Jerry Trent Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Myron Nettinga Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000012
Lucy Sustar Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000011
Susan Gamsaragan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Diane Marshall Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Brian Beatty Carpenter lead carpenter 529 21000001
Peter Grace Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Keith Waltho Driver n/a 273 25000032
Dave Hetherington Driver n/a 273 25000033
Harold Felhauer Driver n/a 273 25000031
Terry Storey Driver n/a 273 25000030
James C Barley Driver n/a 273 25000029
John Martin Driver n/a 273 25000034
Mark Libera Driver n/a 273 25000035
Tim Metcalfe Other from idea 120795 26000002
Adam Simon Other from idea 120795 26000001
Brian Waltho Driver n/a 273 25000037
Gordon Pearce Driver n/a 273 25000036
Edwin Robertson Driver n/a 273 25000028
Jeff Egan Medic production safety 120966 25000027
Anthony McCrae Stand-In n/a 121015 25000020
Jim Tsiropoulos Stand-In n/a 121015 25000019
Wanda Wilson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000018
Terrence Morris Stand-In n/a 121015 25000017
Tracey Hway Stand-In n/a 121015 25000021
Joshua Ravetch Production production resources 120824 25000022
Robert Strother Production production services(The Sentinel Hill Group/Canada) 120824 25000026
Paul Darc Production production services(The Sentinel Hill Group/Canada) 120824 25000025
Craig Alexander Production production attorney 120824 25000024
Scott Kanyuck Production production attorney 120824 25000023
Christine Handley Other buyer 120795 26000003
Naan Spiess Other cableperson 120795 26000004
Ron Brennan Security n/a 120951 26000020
Ed Wynnyk Security n/a 120951 26000021
Amy Russell Rights & Clearances clearances(The Clear Choice) 120879 26000019
Jennifer Mount Other Risk management 120795 26000018
Laurie Cartwright Other Risk management 120795 26000017
Stacy Adams Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000022
Martihe Francois Girbaud Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000023
Gloria Davies Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Ray Scalice Manager general manager 120827 28000001
Joe Dunn Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000025
Jeff Denker Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000024
Fred Davies Other picture vehicle coordinator 120795 26000016
Cathy Cunliffe Other aid 120795 26000015
Alison Sanford Other recordist 120795 26000008
Harvey Fedor Other key girp 120795 26000007
John Dines Other genny operator 120795 26000006
Jennifer Tanami Other production secretary 120795 26000005
John Beatty Other general foreman 120795 26000009
Marco Lytviak Other paint coordinator 120795 26000010
Adrian Fisher Other (WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 120795 26000014
Roy Erickson Other systems administrator 120795 26000013
George Macri Other software development 120795 26000012
Robin Driscoll Other lead painter 120795 26000011
Nathan Jones Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000016
Dave Anderson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000015
Ian Korver Special Effects (WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 168 23000014
Robert Rockhill Special Effects (WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 168 23000015
Randy Shymkiw Special Effects Coordinator (WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 241 23000013
John Anderson Visual Effects composite artist 419 23000012
Josh Saeta Visual Effects composite artist 419 23000011
Dan Clarke Special Effects (WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 168 23000016
Terry Wadd Special Effects (WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 168 23000017
John Sleep Effects Assistant speical effects 1st assistant(WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 120922 23000021
David Gendron Effects Assistant special effects 1st assistant(WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 120922 23000020
Karla McIntyre Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000019
Charlene Eberle Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000018
Nate Haggard Visual Effects composite artist 419 23000010
Patrick Flanagan Visual Effects composite artist 419 23000009
Raymond McIntyre Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Ariel Velasco Shaw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Cathy Cunliffe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Dean Rossmo Construction construction buyer 120900 21000003
William Terezakis Effects Supervisor special effects make-up supervisor 120866 23000003
Matt Dubin Visual Effects digital transfer engineer 419 23000004
Geordie Spradling Visual Effects composite artist 419 23000008
Todd Vaziri Visual Effects composite artist 419 23000007
Ivan Hayden Visual Effects visual effects previsualization 419 23000006
Johanna Turner Visual Effects digital transfer engineer 419 23000005
Russell Shinkle Mechanical Special Effects mechanical designer(Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 121086 23000022
Tim Clark Matte Painter visual effects matte painter 120959 23000023
Jared Howitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Margaret Ready Production Assistant art director production assistant 275 25000007
Rose Geddes Assistant (to Pam Grier) 120820 25000006
James Ice Assistant (to Snoop Dogg) 120820 25000005
George Worden Production Assistant (Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 275 25000009
Larry Bones Production Assistant foam runner(Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 275 25000010
Barry Meldrum Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
Elaine Barrett Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
Paul Prokop Production Associate production controller 120822 25000012
Heather Vickers Production Assistant (WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 275 25000011
Ed Hunter Assistant (to Snoop Dogg) 120820 25000004
Scott Karpf Assistant (to Lloyd Segan) 120820 25000003
Juan Carlos Vargas 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000027
Jim Gorman 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000026
Tim Pyle 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000025
Pablo Ferro Main Title Design main title sequence creator 120925 23000024
Mike Hardison 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000028
Marc Toscano 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000029
Laura Livingstone Assistant (to Rupert Harvey & Peter Heller) 120820 25000002
Bill Proctor Assistant (to Ernest Dickerson) 120820 25000001
Phil Gough Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Don Anderson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Derek Hurst Extras Casting extras casting wrangler 120851 10000007
Lori Marshall Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Emily Glatter Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Patricia Taylor Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Sharon P Ingram Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Paul J. Salamoff Project Manager (Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 120994 5000016
Lee Tucker Technical Supervisor preview technical supervsior 120853 5000015
Costa Vassos Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Flavio M Labiano Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Chris McMullen Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Michael Spicer Camera Operator "B" camera operator 239 6000004
Doug Craik Camera Operator "A" camera operator 239 6000003
Randal Platt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Alexandra Laroche Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Matthew Chipera Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Alexis Hinde Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Glenn Bottomley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Richard Coleman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Maureen Chan Production Manager (WTC Productions/make-up effects--Canada) 305 5000003
Sara Irvine Assistant Director trainee assistant director 163 5000007
Richard Worden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Frank Salvino Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Ric Keeley Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Rob Vouriot Assistant Director (miniatures unit) 163 5000010
Phil Katsikas Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Mike Blundell Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Randal Platt Camera Operator (miniatures unit) 239 6000007
Franklin Cofod Editing line-up/editorial 120901 7000003
David Grant Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Steve Lovejoy Editor n/a 172 7000002
Michael N Knue Editor n/a 172 7000001
David Bercovici-Artieda Assistant Camera camera 2nd assistant(miniatures unit) 233 6000020
Robert Getty Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Michael Hertlein Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Joelle Taar Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Lynn Abroms Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Steve Ansell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Gary Burritt Negative Cutting negative cutter(Kona Cutting) 120852 7000007
Yves Drapeau Camera Assistant camera 1st assistant(miniatures unit) 120867 6000019
David Lourie Camera Assistant camera 2nd assistant 120867 6000018
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000011
Shane Harvey Photography still photographer 120835 6000010
Clint Paglaro Video Assist/Playback video assist 120899 6000009
Garth Longmore Camera camera loader 120798 6000008
Marco Ciccone Camera Assistant "A" camera 1st assistant 120867 6000012
Sean Elliot Camera Assistant "A" camera 2nd assistant 120867 6000013
Aris Georgiopoulos Camera Assistant camera 1st assistant 120867 6000017
Greg Simmonds Camera Assistant "B" camera 2nd assistant 120867 6000016
Tricia Mutcher Camera Assistant "B" camera 2nd assistant 120867 6000015
Scott MacDonald Camera Assistant "B" camera operator 1st assistant 120867 6000014
Jessica Huebner Production Manager (Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 305 5000002
Robert Petrovicz Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ellen Ewusie Actor The Death Lady 1 1000017
Lynda Boyd Actor Nancy 1 1000018
Kirby Morrow Actor Palmer 1 1000016
Josh Byer Actor Jason 1 1000015
Erin Wright Actor Snowflake 1 1000014
Boyan Vukelic Actor Young Cop 1 1000019
Marcus Moldowan Actor Young Patrick 1 1000020
Randy Schooley Actor Investigator 1 1000024
Emy Aneke Actor Clubber 1 1000023
Colin Foo Actor Elderly Seance Man 1 1000022
Mavis D'Andrade Actor (on Street) 1 1000021
Garikayi Mutambirwa Actor Weaze 1 1000013
Deezer D Actor Stank 1 1000012
Ricky Harris Actor Eddie Mack 1 1000005
Clifton Powell Actor Jeremiah Peet 1 1000004
Michael T. Weiss Actor Lupovitch 1 1000003
Pam Grier Actor Pearl 1 1000002
Bianca Lawson Actor Cynthia 1 1000006
Khalil Kain Actor Patrick 1 1000007
Ron Selmour Actor Shotgun 1 1000011
Katharine Isabelle Actor Tia 1 1000010
Sean Amsing Actor Maurice 1 1000009
Merwin Mondesir Actor Bill 1 1000008
Tracey Classen Actor Bones Shadow 1 1000025
Donny Lucas Actor Crackhead 1 1000026
Peter Heller Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lloyd Segan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ernest Dickerson Director n/a 2 2000001
Charles Jones Jr. Actor Elderly Man 1 1000039
Rupert Harvey Producer n/a 3 3000003
Carolyn Manetti Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Adam Simon Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Tim Metcalfe Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Stephen Hollocker Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Leon Dudevoir Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Linda Chow Actor Jeremiah's First Wife 1 1000038
Brantley Bush Actor Cop No 2 1 1000037
Helena Yea Actor Seance Woman 1 1000030
Brittany Moldowan Actor Skipping Girl No 3 1 1000029
Chaynade Knowles Actor Skipping Girl No 2 1 1000028
Shanel Murray-Nelson Actor Skipping Girl No 1 1 1000027
D Harlan Cutshall Actor Seance Man 1 1 1000031
Carlos Joe Costa Actor Seance Man 2 1 1000032
Keith Provost Actor Cop 1 1000036
Chaka White Actor Foxy Lady 1 1000035
Jeni LeGon Actor Window Granny 1 1000034
Gladys Phillip Actor Seance Woman No 2 1 1000033
Barry Dresner Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
David Lebowitz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Kendrick & CPO Song Performer ("This Is My Life") 120788 8000063
The Dells Song Performer ("The Love We Had Stays on My Mind") 120788 8000064
Kedrick Johnson Song Performer ("This Is My Life") 120788 8000062
Cypress Hill Song Performer ("Memories") 120788 8000061
The Sea Shells Song Performer ("Another Tear Must Fall") 120788 8000060
Latoiya Williams Song Performer ("Ballad of Jimmy Bones" "Fuck with Us") 120788 8000065
Kokane Song Performer ("Raise Up") 120788 8000066
Lorenzo Patterson Song Performer ("The Legend of Jimmy Bones") 120788 8000070
Tray Deee Song Performer ("Fuck with Us" "Dogg Named Snoop" (with Snoop Dogg)) 120788 8000069
Kurupt Song Performer ("Fuck with Us") 120788 8000068
Xzibit Song Performer ("Fuck with Us") 120788 8000067
AK Skills Song Performer ("One Thing or Another") 120788 8000059
Brass Construction Song Performer ("Help Yourself") 120788 8000058
Melvin Bradford Song ("Dogg Named Snoop") 120859 8000051
Boris Song ("Funky Train") 120859 8000050
Geiger Song ("Funky Train") 120859 8000049
Jan Song ("Funky Train") 120859 8000048
Brian Bailey Song ("Dogg Named Snoop") 120859 8000052
D12 Song Performer ("These Drugs") 120788 8000053
FT Fuc That Song Performer ("F-It-Less") 120788 8000057
Ratboy Cutz Song Performer ("Urbanized" "The Warning Expands" "Full Roil" "Freestyle") 120788 8000056
Soopafly Song Performer ("Revenge of Jimmy Bones" (with Snoop Dogg)) 120788 8000055
Snoop Dogg Song Performer ("Revenge of Jimmy Bones" (with Soopafly) "The Legeng of Jimmy Bones") 120788 8000054
Eric Collins Song Performer ("The Legend of Jimmy Bones") 120788 8000071
MC Ren Song Performer ("The Legend of Jimmy Bones" (with Snoop Dogg & RBX)) 120788 8000072
Frederick Fraleigh Art Department wall artist(Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 120843 9000013
Jeff Buccacio Art Department sculptor(Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 120843 9000014
Lilo Tauvao Art Department artist(Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 120843 9000012
Conor McCullagh Art Department artist(Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 120843 9000011
Carlos Vera Art Department conceptual artist 120843 9000010
Jaremy Aiello Art Department sculptor(Alterian/make-up & animatronic effects) 120843 9000015
Anya Colloff Casting n/a 179 10000001
Cheri Gaynor Casting Associate casting assistant(Canada) 160 10000005
Susan Brouse Casting (Canada) 179 10000004
Amy McIntyre Brit Casting n/a 179 10000003
Jennifer Fishman Pate Casting n/a 179 10000002
Jack Higgins Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Brent Bennett Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000008
Douglas Higgins Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
The Poets of Rhythm Song Performer ("Funky Train") 120788 8000075
William De Vaughn Song Performer ("Be Thankful for What You Got") 120788 8000074
RBX Song Performer ("The Legend of Jimmy Bones" (with Snoop Dogg & MC Ren)) 120788 8000073
Tedd Kuchera Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Gary Myers Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Steve Houle Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000007
Reno Pellegrin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Ling Yang Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Sheila Millar Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Weissenfeldt Song ("Funky Train") 120859 8000047
William De Vaughn Song n/a 120859 8000046
Ondre Moore Song ("These Drugs") 120859 8000014
DeShaun Holton Song ("These Drugs") 120859 8000015
Eminem Song ("These Drugs") 120859 8000013
SeattleMusic Performer score performer 120819 8000012
Thomas Bartke Original Music n/a 120838 8000011
Rufus Johnson Song ("These Drugs") 120859 8000016
Jeffrey Bass Song ("These Drugs") 120859 8000017
Fred Wesley Song ("Revenge of Jimmy Bones") 120859 8000021
Fred "Fredwreck" Nassar Song songs("Revenge of Jimmy Bones" "Raise Up" 'Fuck with Us" "The Legend of Jimmy Bones") 120859 8000020
James Brown Song ("Revenge of Jimmy Bones") 120859 8000019
Snoop Dogg Song n/a 120859 8000018
Elia Cmiral Original Music n/a 120838 8000010
Jeff Lingle Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Paul Broucek Music music executive 120781 8000002
Elia Cmiral Music n/a 120781 8000001
Philipe Steinman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Richard Currie Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Bob Bowen Music music executive 120781 8000003
Lori Silfen Music music business affairs 120781 8000004
Mike Flicker Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
David Sabee Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000007
Thomas Bartke Music Conductor score conductor 120818 8000006
Annie Searles Music music clearances 120781 8000005
John Starks Song ("Revenge of Jimmy Bones") 120859 8000022
Priest Brooks Song songs("Revenge of Jimmy Bones" "Ballad of Jimmy Jones") 120859 8000023
Roy Ayers Song ("This Is My Life") 120859 8000039
Kevin Gilliam Song ("This Is My Life") 120859 8000038
Vincent J Edwards Song ("This Is My Life") 120859 8000037
Kedrick Johnson Song n/a 120859 8000036
Terrance Callier Song ("The Love We Had Stays on My Mind") 120859 8000040
Larry Wade Song ("The Love We Had Stays on My Mind") 120859 8000041
Xzibit Song n/a 120859 8000045
Tracey Davis Song songs("Fuck with Us" "Dogg Named Snoop") 120859 8000044
Ricardo Brown Song ("Fuck with Us") 120859 8000043
Jerry Long Song ("Raise Up") 120859 8000042
Lawrence Muggerud Song ("Memories") 120859 8000035
Louis Freese Song ("Memories") 120859 8000034
D Padilla Song ("F-It-Less") 120859 8000027
W Morris Song ("F-It-Less") 120859 8000026
Ratboy Cutz Song n/a 120859 8000025
Soopafly Song ("Fuck with Us") 120859 8000024
Rany Muller Song ("Help Yourself") 120859 8000028
A Keley Song ("One Thing or Another") 120859 8000029
Sammy Kaplan Song ("Another Tear Must Fall") 120859 8000033
Roy Cohen Song ("Another Tear Must Fall") 120859 8000032
Tommy Moers Song ("Another Tear Must Fall") 120859 8000031
A Best Song ("One Thing or Another") 120859 8000030
Snoop Dogg Actor Jimmy Bones 1 1000001
Synopsis
It's 1979 and Jimmy Bones is a legendary patron in his thriving urban neighborhood. Handsome and respected, Bones is unexpectedly betrayed and murdered by those closest to him for refusing to deal crack cocaine to his people. Flash forward to the present day. Crime and drugs have crumbled the neighborhood. Bones' once elegant brownstone, the dwelling in which he was brutally killed, remains standing but has become decrepit. As fate would have it, the sons of Bones' old friend Jeremiah, one of those who betrayed him, have returned to the old neighborhood to open an after-hours nightclub, buying the gothic structure where Jimmy Bones still lies buried in the basement. No sooner do they cross the threshold of the cursed edifice than a series of strange and unexplainably terrifying events begin to take place, and soon it becomes shockingly clear that Jimmy Bones is staging a comeback... and he's hell-bent on revenge, intent on tracking down and visiting vengeance upon all those who betrayed him.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1196097473


Varnish cache server