Meet the Robinsons (2007)

Meet the Robinsons
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating G
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Adaptation, Family, Sci-Fi, Animated, Children, Technology
Keywords cgi, childhood, coming-of-age, dramedy, future, live-action, novel, survival, time travel
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Angela Bassett Actor Voice of Mildred 1 1000001
Jordan Fry Actor Voice of Lewis 1 1000002
Tom Kenny Actor Voice of Mr. Willerstein 1 1000003
Harland Williams Actor Voice of Carl 1 1000004
Adam West Actor Voice of Uncle Art 1 1000005
Laurie Metcalf Actor Voice of Lucille Krunklehorn 1 1000006
Ethan Sandler Actor Voice of Laszlo/Fritz/Petunia/Doris/CEO/Spike/Dmitri 1 1000007
Wesley Singerman Actor Voice of Wilbur 1 1000008
Daniel Hansen Actor Voice of Lewis 1 1000009
Nicole Sullivan Actor Voice of Franny 1 1000010
Matthew Josten Actor Voice of Michael "Goob" Yagoobian 1 1000011
John Ford Actor Voice of Mr. Harrington 1 1000012
Dara McGarry Actor Voice of Mrs. Harrington/Receptionist 1 1000013
Don Hall Actor Voice of Coach/Gaston 1 1000014
Paul Butcher Actor Voice of Stanley 1 1000015
Tracey Miller-Zarneke Actor Voice of Lizzy 1 1000016
Jessie Flower Actor Voice of Young Franny 1 1000017
Stephen Anderson Actor Voice of Bowler Hat Guy/Grandpa Bud/Tallulah 1 1000018
Nathan Greno Actor Voice of Lefty 1 1000019
Kellie Hoover Actor Voice of Aunt Billie 1 1000020
Aurian Redson Actor Voice of Frankie 1 1000021
Joseph Mateo Actor Voice of T-Rex 1 1000022
Tom Selleck Actor Voice of Cornelius 1 1000023
Joe Whyte Actor Voice of Reporter 1 1000024
Cameron Covell Actor Additional Voice 1 1000025
Cooper Cowgill Actor Additional Voice 1 1000026
David Cowgill Actor Additional Voice 1 1000027
Makenna Cowgill Actor Additional Voice 1 1000028
Terri Douglas Actor Additional Voice 1 1000029
Jackie Gonneau Actor Additional Voice 1 1000030
Mick Hazen Actor Additional Voice 1 1000031
Shannon O'Connor Actor Additional Voice 1 1000032
Jordan Orr Actor Additional Voice 1 1000033
Lynwood Robinson Actor Additional Voice 1 1000034
Grace Rolek Actor Additional Voice 1 1000035
Greyson Spann Actor Additional Voice 1 1000036
Krista Swan Actor Additional Voice 1 1000037
Fred Tatasciore Actor Additional Voice 1 1000038
Stephen Anderson Director n/a 2 2000001
Dorothy McKim Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Lasseter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Clark Spencer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
William Joyce Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bill Borden Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Makul Wigert Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
David Steinberg Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Jon Bernstein Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000003
Michelle Spitz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Don Hall Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
Nathan Greno Screenplay n/a 120778 4000006
Aurian Redson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000007
Joseph Mateo Screenplay n/a 120778 4000008
Stephen Anderson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000009
Robert Baird Story By Additional Story Material 120779 4000010
Daniel Gerson Story By Additional Story Material 120779 4000011
Shirley Pierce Story By Additional Story Material 120779 4000012
Jared Stein Story By Additional Story Material 120779 4000013
William Joyce Source Material (from novel: "A Day With Wilbur Robinson") 120786 4000014
Jenni Magee-cook Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Kellie Hoover Production Manager Production Department Manager(Story) 305 5000002
Michael Baum Production Manager Production Department Manager(Model Development/Character Finaling) 305 5000003
Tim Pauer Production Manager Production Department Manager(Model Development/Character Finaling) 305 5000004
Michele Mazzano Production Manager Production Department Manager(Look Development) 305 5000005
Dana Southerland Production Manager Production Department Manager(Editorial) 305 5000006
Audrey Geiger Production Manager Production Department Manager(Layout) 305 5000007
Philip Cohen Production Manager Production Department Manager(Animation) 305 5000008
Lesley Bentivegna Production Manager Production Department Manager(Sweatbox and Color Dailies) 305 5000009
Kelley Derr Production Manager Production Department Manager(Effects) 305 5000010
Tim Pauer Production Manager Production Department Manager(Shot Finaling) 305 5000011
Dale Brodt Production Manager Production Department Manager(Shot Finaling) 305 5000012
Vicki Case Production Manager Administration Manager 305 5000013
Walt Sturrock Production Manager Digital Training Manager(Artist and Professional Development) 305 5000014
Maria Guerra Production Manager Production Department Manager(Meet the Robinsons 3D) 305 5000015
Cori Hansen Post-Production Supervisor (Meet the Robinsons 3D) 120796 5000016
Brent Hall Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000017
Heidi Andersen Project Manager Project Manager Software 120994 5000018
Tina Pedigo Project Manager Project Manager Software 120994 5000019
Sharon Danel Project Manager Project Manager Software 120994 5000020
Tamara Valdes Project Manager Project Manager Software 120994 5000021
Patricia Adefolayan Production Coordinator (Meet the Robinsons 3D) 162 5000022
Angela D'Anna Assistant Unit Manager Asst. Mgr. Production Communications 313 5000023
Suzy Zeffren-Rauch Assistant Unit Manager Assistant Manager(Film and Digital Services) 313 5000024
Adam Stark Camera Operator Lustre Operator 239 6000001
John Derderian Camera Operator Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000002
Reza Kasravi Camera Operator Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000003
Brad Brooks Video Playback SW Supervisor(Editorial/Playback Tools) 505 6000004
Charles Deal Video Playback Editorial/Playback Tools 505 6000005
Kitt Hirasaki Video Playback Editorial/Playback Tools 505 6000006
James Hurrell Video Playback Editorial/Playback Tools 505 6000007
Kevin Keech Video Playback Editorial/Playback Tools 505 6000008
Kimberly Keech Video Playback Editorial/Playback Tools 505 6000009
Peter Tipton Video Playback Editorial/Playback Tools 505 6000010
Terence Worley Video Playback Editorial/Playback Tools 505 6000011
Bruce Tauscher Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000012
Tim Peeler Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000013
Chris de la Guardia Color Timer n/a 120921 6000014
Ellen Keneshea Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bill Shaffer Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Darrian James Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Rufus Wainwright Lyrics ("Another Believer") 120871 8000001
Marius De Vries Music ("Another Believer") 120781 8000002
Jill Heffley Music Executive Music Assistant 120781 8000003
Marius De Vries Music Arranger Orchestra Arranger("Another Believer") 121019 8000004
Steven Bernstein Music Arranger ("Where Is Your Heart At?") 121019 8000005
Matt Serletic Music Arranger String Arrangement("Little Wonders") 121019 8000007
Nick Wheeler Music Arranger ("The Future Has Arrived") 121019 8000008
Tyson Ritter Music Arranger ("The Future Has Arrived") 121019 8000009
Maxim Mostin Music Arranger Strings Arranger("The Motion Waltz(Emotional Commotion)") 121019 8000010
Booker White Music Arranger Song Music Preparation 121019 8000011
Julian Bratolyubov Music Arranger Score Music Preparation 121019 8000012
Ron Vermillion Music Arranger Score Music Preparation 121019 8000013
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000014
Marc Mann Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000015
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor Songs Contractor 121013 8000016
Debbi Datz-Pyle Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000017
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000018
Bobbi Page Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000019
Andrew Page Music Coordinator Music Production Director 206 8000020
Lydia Paweski Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000021
Deniece Larocca-Hall Music Coordinator Pre-Production Music Coordinator 206 8000022
Mark Green Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000023
Earl Ghaffari Music Editor Song Music Editor 214 8000024
Bill Abbott Music Editor Score Music Editor 214 8000025
Denise Okimoto Music Editor n/a 214 8000026
Shie Rozow Music Editor n/a 214 8000027
Chris Montan Music Producer n/a 323 8000028
Marius De Vries Music Producer ("Another Believer") 323 8000029
Stewart Levine Music Producer ("Give Me the Simple Life") 323 8000031
Matt Serletic Music Producer ("Little Wonders") 323 8000032
Nick Wheeler Music Producer ("The Future Has Arrived") 323 8000033
Tyson Ritter Music Producer ("The Future Has Arrived") 323 8000034
Marius De Vries Music Producer ("The Motion Waltz(Emotional Commotion)") 323 8000035
Danny Elfman Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000036
Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000037
Marc Mann Music Supervisor MIDI Supervision/Preparation 120872 8000038
Danny Elfman Original Music n/a 120838 8000039
Jennifer Hammond Original Music Additional Orchestration("Another Believer") 120838 8000040
Geoff Gascoyne Original Music Orchestrator("Give Me the Simple Life") 120838 8000041
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000042
Edgardo Simone Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000043
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000044
David Slonaker Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000045
Andy Bradfield Score Mixing Song Mixing("Another Believer") 120927 8000046
James Hill Score Mixing Song Mixing("Where Is Your Heart At?") 120927 8000047
Rik Pekkonen Score Mixing Song Mixing("Give Me the Simple Life") 120927 8000048
Bob Clearmountain Score Mixing Song Mixing("Little Wonders") 120927 8000049
Mike Shipley Score Mixing Song Mixing("The Future Has Arrived") 120927 8000050
Andy Bradfield Score Mixing Song Mixing("The Motion Waltz(Emotional Commotion)") 120927 8000051
Dennis Sands Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000052
James Hill Score Recording Song Recording("Another Believer") 120840 8000053
Jason Boshoff Score Recording Song Recording("Another Believer") 120840 8000054
John Brough Score Recording Song Recording("Another Believer") 120840 8000055
Martin Brumbach Score Recording Song Recording("Where Is Your Heart At?") 120840 8000056
Rik Pekkonen Score Recording Song Recording("Where Is Your Heart At?") 120840 8000057
Rik Pekkonen Score Recording Song Recording("Give Me the Simple Life") 120840 8000058
Mark Dobson Score Recording Song Recording("Little Wonders") 120840 8000059
Dave Thoener Score Recording Song Recording("Little Wonders") 120840 8000060
Karl Egsieker Score Recording Song Recording("The Future Has Arrived") 120840 8000061
Elliot Scheiner Score Recording Song Recording("The Motion Waltz(Emotional Commotion)") 120840 8000062
Dennis Sands Score Recording n/a 120840 8000063
Michael Atwell Score Recording Digital Recordist 120840 8000064
Rufus Wainwright Song ("Another Believer") 120859 8000065
Rufus Wainwright Song ("Where Is Your Heart At?") 120859 8000066
Harry Ruby Song ("Give Me the Simple Life") 120859 8000067
Rube Bloom Song ("Give Me the Simple Life") 120859 8000068
Rob Thomas Song ("Little Wonders") 120859 8000069
Danny Elfman Song ("The Future Has Arrived") 120859 8000070
Rufus Wainwright Song ("The Motion Waltz(Emotional Commotion)") 120859 8000071
Rufus Wainwright Song Performer ("Another Believer") 120788 8000072
Jamie Cullum Song Performer ("Where Is Your Heart At?") 120788 8000073
Jamie Cullum Song Performer ("Give Me the Simple Life") 120788 8000074
Rob Thomas Song Performer ("Little Wonders") 120788 8000075
The All-American Rejects Song Performer ("The Future Has Arrived") 120788 8000076
Rufus Wainwright Song Performer ("The Motion Waltz(Emotional Commotion)") 120788 8000077
Bobbi Page Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000078
Sandie Hall Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000079
Donna Medine Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000080
Rick Logan Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000081
Walter Harrah Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000082
Clydene Jackson Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000083
Oren Waters Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000084
Susan Boyd Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000085
Dick Wells Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000086
Elin Carlson Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000087
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000088
Linda Harmon Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000089
Debbie Gleason Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000090
John West Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000091
Sally Stevens Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000092
Ilana Marks Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000093
Bob Joyce Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000094
Karen Harper Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000095
Josef Powell Vocals Score Vocalist 121032 8000096
Robh Ruppel Art Director n/a 183 9000001
David Goetz Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Don Hall Storyboard Artist Head of Story 199 9000003
Nathan Greno Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000004
Joseph Mateo Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Aurian Redson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Jeff Ranjo Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Christopher Ure Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Mark Walton Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Chris Williams Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Karen DeJong Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Jennifer Rudin Pearson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Betsy Bagg Casting n/a 179 10000002
Phoebe Rosenberg Casting n/a 179 10000003
Joanna Capitano Executive Digital Domain Senior Staff 120806 11000001
Jeff Stringer Executive Digital Domain Senior Staff 120806 11000002
Sebastian Sylwan Executive Digital Domain Senior Staff 120806 11000003
Carl Stork Executive Digital Domain Executive 120806 11000004
John Textor Executive Digital Domain Executive 120806 11000005
Ed Catmull Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000006
Greg Brandeau Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000007
Don Hahn Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000008
Ann Le Cam Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000009
Andrew Millstein Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000010
Ali Rowghani Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000011
Lois Scali Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000012
Connie Thompson Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000013
Maggie Malone Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000014
Mary Walsh Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000015
Patti Conklin Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000016
John Alexander Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000017
Kathleen Gavin Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000018
Kent Gordon Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000019
Rhiannon Humes Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000020
Jessica Julius Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000021
John Lawrence Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000022
Thomas Leblanc Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000023
Jane Poleshek Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000024
Berenice Robinson Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000025
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000002
G Brown ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000003
Charles Ritter ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Mark Tracy Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Chris Pinkston Dubbing Mixer Original Dialogue Mixer 120923 14000006
Gabriel Guy Dubbing Mixer Mix Technician 120923 14000007
Dave Kern Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000008
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000011
David Fluhr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Myron Nettinga Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Todd Toon Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000014
Chris Pinkston Sound Editor n/a 229 14000015
Chuck Michael Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Adam Kopald Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Don Malouf Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Todd Toon Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000019
Debbie Patrick Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Amir Nasrabadi Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Christopher Rockwell Production Accountant Visual Effects Production Accountant(Digital Domain) 282 16000003
Lisamarie Worley Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Frank Knittel Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000005
Jeri Howard Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000001
Edwin Khanbeigi Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000002
Warren Leonard Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000003
Kavi Mehta Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000004
Angela Ontiveros Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000005
Scott Waldman Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000006
John McGuire Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000007
Alexandrea Andrews Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000008
Gus Avila Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000009
Tamara Bonnell-Truitt Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000010
Christine Chrisman Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000011
Brandy Contreras Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000012
David Garcia Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000013
Steve Goldberg Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Chris Peterson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Mark Hammel Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor 120866 23000003
Michael Kaschalk Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000004
Heather Pritchett Effects Supervisor Look Development Supervisor 120866 23000005
Robert Bagley Effects Supervisor Digital Imaging Supervisor 120866 23000006
William Fadness Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Film and Digital Services) 120866 23000007
Christopher Gee Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Film and Digital Services) 120866 23000008
Arthur Lee Effects Supervisor Digital Training Supervisor(Artist and Professional Development) 120866 23000009
Janet Berlin Effects Supervisor SW Supervisor(Animation/Rigging Tools) 120866 23000010
Thomas Thompson Effects Supervisor SW Supervisor(Look Development Tools) 120866 23000011
Christopher Mihaly Effects Supervisor SW Supervisor(Production Pipeline Tools) 120866 23000012
Todd Scopio Effects Supervisor SW Supervisor(Lighting/Rendering Tools) 120866 23000013
G Morgan Effects Supervisor SW Supervisor(Software Development Tools) 120866 23000014
Phil McNally Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor 120866 23000015
Serge Sretschinsky Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120866 23000016
Monica Lago-Kaytis Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Associate Producer 243 23000017
Daniel Brimer Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000018
Franco Pietrantonio Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000019
Hermann Schmidt Visual Effects Editor Animation Editor/Track Reader 614 23000020
Dan Molina Visual Effects Editor Additional Editorial 614 23000021
Colleen Murphy Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000022
Mana Toyoda Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000023
Samir Lyons Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000024
Johnny Fisk Visual Effects Atomic Monkey(Maquettes) 419 23000025
Christian Nacorda Visual Effects Atomic Monkey(Maquettes) 419 23000026
Eric Ostroff Visual Effects Atomic Monkey(Maquettes) 419 23000027
Justine Rodriguez Visual Effects Atomic Monkey(Maquettes) 419 23000028
Corey Smith Visual Effects Atomic Monkey(Maquettes) 419 23000029
James Stapp Visual Effects Atomic Monkey(Maquettes) 419 23000030
Bear Williams Visual Effects Atomic Monkey(Maquettes) 419 23000031
Sean Afshar Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120917 23000032
Brady Doyle Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120917 23000033
Jamison Huber Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120917 23000034
Jaimie Jota Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120917 23000035
Michael Belzer Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000036
Alexander Mark Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000037
Kent Martin Animation Director Senior TD(Character Set-Up) 740 23000038
Frank Hanner Animation Director Senior TD(Character Set-Up) 740 23000039
Tal Lancaster Animation Director Sr. TD 740 23000040
Rudy Cortes Animation Director Look Development TD 740 23000041
Brian Gardner Animation Director Look Development TD 740 23000042
Adnan Hussain Animation Director Look Development TD 740 23000043
Avneet Kaur Animation Director Look Development TD 740 23000044
Elizabeth Keith Animation Director Look Development TD 740 23000045
Andrew Kinney Animation Director Look Development TD 740 23000046
Carlos Munoz Animation Director Look Development TD 740 23000047
Adrienne Othon Animation Director Look Development TD 740 23000048
Mitchell Snary Animation Director Look Development TD 740 23000049
Richard Thompson Animation Director Look Development TD 740 23000050
Steve Dugaro Animation Director Shot Finaling TD 740 23000051
Brad Achorn Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000052
Lorenzo Bambino Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000053
Edward Boyke Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000054
Bryan Deemer Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000055
Tamara Faralla Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000056
Sean Goldman Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000057
Michael Guttman Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000058
Michael Harris Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000059
Amindra Jayasinghe Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000060
Carl Lepage Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000061
Dara McGarry Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000062
Jimmie Nelson Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000063
Jiwon Paik Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000064
Elkeer Pratt Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000065
Raymond Ribaric Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000066
John Roberts Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000067
Eric Rosenthal Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000068
David Santoyo Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000069
Eliot Cail-Sirota Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000070
Arthur Sutherland Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000071
Raqi Syed Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000072
Sunny Teich Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000073
Peter Vaughan Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000074
Sondra Verlander Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000075
Jeannie Yip Animation Director Assistant TD 740 23000076
Joe Jiuliano Animation Director Director(Film and Digital Services) 740 23000077
Tenny Chonin Animation Director Director(Artist and Professional Development) 740 23000078
Michael Harris Animation Director Assistant TD Pipeline(Meet the Robinsons 3D) 740 23000079
S Bleick Titles and Opticals End Credit and Opticals 121075 23000080
Brent Burley Software Engineer Sr. Software TD 121071 23000081
Ramon Vozmediano Software Engineer Sr. Software TD 121071 23000082
Thaddeus Miller Software Engineer Sr. Software TD 121071 23000083
Alan Botvinick Software Engineer Digital Resources Administrator 121071 23000084
Benjamin Lemon Software Engineer Digital Resources Administrator 121071 23000085
Deborah Nikkel Software Engineer Digital Resources Administrator 121071 23000086
Eduoardo Oboza Software Engineer Artistic Development Administrator(Artist and Professional Development) 121071 23000087
Jay Sloat Software Engineer Technology Manager(The Graphics Software Group) 121071 23000088
Ron Gillen Software Engineer Technology Manager(The Media Group) 121071 23000089
Kevin Mullich Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support Lead 121071 23000090
Peter Alexander Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000091
Jason Bergman Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000092
Loren Chun Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000093
Glenn Dakake Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000094
Sahara Wernick Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000095
Robert Hansen Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000096
Ken Moore Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000097
Marisa Paolercio Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000098
James Sandweiss Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000099
Sean Someroff Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000100
Christine Sparkes Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000101
Byron Stultz Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000102
James Wargowski Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000103
Michael Zarembski Software Engineer Media Engineering and Technical Support 121071 23000104
Taralyn Frasqueri-Molina Software Engineer Scheduling Lead 121071 23000105
Bob Heger Software Engineer Scheduling 121071 23000106
Suki Samra Software Engineer Technology Manager(The Process Software Group) 121071 23000107
Michael Kliewer Software Engineer SW Supervisor(Asset Management Tools) 121071 23000108
Irfan Baig Software Engineer Asset Management Tools 121071 23000109
Mark Carlson Software Engineer Asset Management Tools 121071 23000110
Gina Chen Software Engineer Asset Management Tools 121071 23000111
Daniel Kim Software Engineer Asset Management Tools 121071 23000112
Stuart McDougal Software Engineer Asset Management Tools 121071 23000113
Wendy Tam Software Engineer Asset Management Tools 121071 23000114
Scott Terek Software Engineer Asset Management Tools 121071 23000115
Tomas Wong Software Engineer Asset Management Tools 121071 23000116
Joe Suzow Software Engineer Shot Finaling Tools 121071 23000117
Tara Turner Software Engineer Technology Manager(The Technical Support Group) 121071 23000118
Shannon Howard Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering Lead 121071 23000119
Mark Barnes Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000120
Peter Chun Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000121
Tom Craigen Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000122
Vince D'Amore Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000123
Michael Dobson Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000124
Michael Fukumoto Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000125
Casey Golliher Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000126
Richard Kanno Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000127
Navneil Kumar Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000128
Michael McClure Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000129
Tamara Payton Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000130
Rick Rieckenberg Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000131
Matt Watson Software Engineer Technical Support Engineering 121071 23000132
David Aguilar Software Engineer Software Development Tools 121071 23000133
Kent Chiu Software Engineer Software Development Tools 121071 23000134
Margaret Decker Software Engineer Software Development Tools 121071 23000135
John Hoffman Software Engineer Software Development Tools 121071 23000136
John Kennedy Software Engineer Software Development Tools 121071 23000137
Uri Okrent Software Engineer Software Development Tools 121071 23000138
Ron Purdy Software Engineer Software Development Tools 121071 23000139
Truong Vo Software Engineer Software Development Tools 121071 23000140
Justin Walker Software Engineer Software Development Tools 121071 23000141
Mark Dawson Software Engineer Technology Manager(The Resources Group) 121071 23000142
Leo Gullano Software Engineer Resource Management Lead 121071 23000143
Natalie Acosta Software Engineer Resource Management 121071 23000144
Danny Jewell Software Engineer Resource Management 121071 23000145
Bhavesh Lad Software Engineer Resource Management 121071 23000146
John Readick Software Engineer Resource Management 121071 23000147
Michael Tighe Software Engineer Resource Management 121071 23000148
Hank Barrio Software Engineer Image & Data Services Lead 121071 23000149
Carlos Estiandan Software Engineer Image & Data Services 121071 23000150
Eric Garcia Software Engineer Image & Data Services 121071 23000151
Chris Lozano Software Engineer Image & Data Services 121071 23000152
Ioannis Tsangaris Software Engineer Image & Data Services 121071 23000153
Tracy Watada Software Engineer Image & Data Services 121071 23000154
Derek Wilson Software Engineer Image & Data Services 121071 23000155
Jonathan Geibel Software Engineer Technology Manager(The Systems Group) 121071 23000156
Steven Seed Software Engineer Systems Administration Lead 121071 23000157
Richard Bomberger Software Engineer Systems Administration 121071 23000158
Greg Bradner Software Engineer Systems Administration 121071 23000159
Steven Carpenter Software Engineer Systems Administration 121071 23000160
Kevin Constantine Software Engineer Systems Administration 121071 23000161
Tom Corrigan Software Engineer Systems Administration 121071 23000162
Shon Georgie Software Engineer Systems Administration 121071 23000163
Jay Hilliard Software Engineer Systems Administration 121071 23000164
Fred Lacayanga Software Engineer Systems Administration 121071 23000165
David Oguri Software Engineer Systems Administration 121071 23000166
Zachary Stokes Software Engineer Systems Administration 121071 23000167
Scott Burris Software Engineer Systems and Network Engineering Lead 121071 23000168
Norbert Faerstain Software Engineer Systems and Network Engineering 121071 23000169
David Flynn Software Engineer Systems and Network Engineering 121071 23000170
Thomas Greer Software Engineer Systems and Network Engineering 121071 23000171
Aaron Greusel Software Engineer Systems and Network Engineering 121071 23000172
Marc Jordan Software Engineer Systems and Network Engineering 121071 23000173
James MacBurney Software Engineer Systems and Network Engineering 121071 23000174
Greg Neagle Software Engineer Systems and Network Engineering 121071 23000175
Clay Speicher Software Engineer Systems and Network Engineering 121071 23000176
Jim Tannahill Software Engineer Systems and Network Engineering 121071 23000177
Doug White Software Engineer Systems and Network Engineering 121071 23000178
Dayna Meltzer Software Engineer Technology Administration Manager 121071 23000179
Paul Newell Software Engineer Stereoscopic Software Developer 121071 23000180
Charles Deal Software Engineer (Meet the Robinsons 3D) 121071 23000181
Peter Tipton Software Engineer (Meet the Robinsons 3D) 121071 23000182
Marc Jordan Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Meet the Robinsons 3D) 121071 23000183
Tom Corrigan Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Meet the Robinsons 3D) 121071 23000184
Nathaniel Dirksen Software Engineer Software Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000185
Doug Roble Software Engineer Software Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000186
Casey Vanover Software Engineer Software Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000187
Shoichi Matsubara Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000188
Michael Meckler Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000189
Lauralea Otis Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000190
Anthony Serenil Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000191
Marcus Hutchinson Software Engineer Chief Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000192
Nico Dufort Software Engineer Data Manager(Digital Domain) 121071 23000193
Ted Burge Rendering Artist Lighting/Rendering Tools 121098 23000194
Yun-Po Fan Rendering Artist Lighting/Rendering Tools 121098 23000195
Jennise Hall Rendering Artist Lighting/Rendering Tools 121098 23000196
Joseph Lohmar Rendering Artist Lighting/Rendering Tools 121098 23000197
John Longhini Rendering Artist Lighting/Rendering Tools 121098 23000198
R Morley Rendering Artist Lighting/Rendering Tools 121098 23000199
George Polchin Rendering Artist Lighting/Rendering Tools 121098 23000200
Shingo Takagi Rendering Artist Lighting/Rendering Tools 121098 23000201
Lewis Wakeland Rendering Artist Lighting/Rendering Tools 121098 23000202
James Bette Rendering Artist Render I/O Lead 121098 23000203
Tina Lee Rendering Artist Render I/O 121098 23000204
Todd LaPlante Rendering Artist Render I/O 121098 23000205
Damien Montanile Rendering Artist Render I/O 121098 23000206
Alan Patel Rendering Artist Render I/O 121098 23000207
Hector Perez Rendering Artist Render I/O 121098 23000208
Aaron Santee Rendering Artist Render I/O 121098 23000209
Grace Shirado Rendering Artist Render I/O 121098 23000210
Greg Martin Modelmaker Modeling Lead 120919 23000211
Roger Borelli Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000212
Christopher Cowan Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000213
Joe Kwong Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000214
Hal Lewis Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000215
David Mooy Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000216
James Stapp Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000217
Phil Zucco Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000218
Joe Bowers Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000219
Philippe Brochu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000220
Chris Keene Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000221
James McPherson Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000222
Ease Owyeung Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000223
Dan Platt Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000224
Samy Segura Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000225
Juliet Stroud Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000226
Chad Stubblefield Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000227
Dan Tanaka Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000228
Raffaello Vecchione Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000229
Joe Whyte Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000230
Charles Tappan Matte Painter Supervising Painter 120959 23000231
Rikki Chobanian Matte Painter Painting(Maquettes) 120959 23000232
Sherri Vandoli Matte Painter Painting(Maquettes) 120959 23000233
Mary Meacham Main Title Design Title Design 120925 23000234
Scott Beattie Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000235
Thomas Baker Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000236
Allen Blaisdell Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000237
Cory Florimonte Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000238
Mark Henley Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000239
Daniel Hu Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000240
Kris Kapp Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000241
Brian Kesinger Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000242
Jennifer Kesinger Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000243
Rick Moore Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000244
Dustin Pappas Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000245
Merrick Rustia Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000246
David Wainstain Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000247
Doug Walker Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000248
Thomas Baker Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout(Meet the Robinsons 3D) 120869 23000249
Allen Blaisdell Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout(Meet the Robinsons 3D) 120869 23000250
Brian Gardner Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout(Meet the Robinsons 3D) 120869 23000251
Bernard Mendiburu Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout(Meet the Robinsons 3D) 120869 23000252
Robert Neuman Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout(Meet the Robinsons 3D) 120869 23000253
Timothy Tompkins Digital Effects Artist Cloth Lead 120960 23000254
Russell Smith Digital Effects Artist Skinning Lead/Character Finaling Lead 120960 23000255
D Colvard Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000256
Brian LaFrance Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000257
Richard Lehmann Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000258
Robert Miles Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000259
Alex Nijmeh Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000260
Wally Schaab Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000261
Mark Siegel Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000262
Mac George Digital Effects Artist Visual Development 120960 23000263
Dennis Greco Digital Effects Artist Visual Development 120960 23000264
Paul Kashuk Digital Effects Artist Visual Development 120960 23000265
Rick Maki Digital Effects Artist Visual Development 120960 23000266
Kevin Nelson Digital Effects Artist Visual Development 120960 23000267
Jean-Christophe Poulain Digital Effects Artist Visual Development 120960 23000268
Jeff Ranjo Digital Effects Artist Visual Development 120960 23000269
Tom Shannon Digital Effects Artist Visual Development 120960 23000270
Kyle Strawitz Digital Effects Artist Visual Development 120960 23000271
Allen Tam Digital Effects Artist Visual Development 120960 23000272
Matsune Suzuki Digital Effects Artist Previsualization 120960 23000273
Craig Caton-Largent Digital Effects Artist Cloth TD(Character Set-Up) 120960 23000274
Michael Levine Digital Effects Artist Cloth TD(Character Set-Up) 120960 23000275
Natalie Franscioni-Karp Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000276
Byung Jung Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000277
Tim Guyer Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000278
Sean Kenny Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000279
Steven Knotts Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000280
Sonserae Leese Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000281
Vicky Lin Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000282
Kelly McGraw Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000283
Eric McLean Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000284
Raquel Morales Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000285
Michelle Robinson Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000286
Leonardo Robledo Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000287
Suzanne Smith Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000288
Pamela Spertus Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000289
Larry Wu Digital Effects Artist Paint(Look Development) 120960 23000290
Stephen Hwan Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter 120960 23000291
Ryan Leasher Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter 120960 23000292
Olun Riley Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter 120960 23000293
Jon Aghassian Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000294
Tony Alexander Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000295
Joan Anastas Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000296
Arthur Argote Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000297
Jeffrey Arnold Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000298
Ron Arredondo Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000299
Jim Aupperle Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000300
Kenneth Brain Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000301
Georgia Cano Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000302
Gina Di Bari Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000303
James Citron Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000305
Sean Eckols Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000306
Daniel Fazel Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000307
Katie Fico Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000308
James Ford Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000309
Martin Foster Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000310
Haskell Friedman Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000311
Quentin Frost Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000312
Paula Goldstein Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000313
Justin Hammond Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000314
Geoff Harvey Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000315
Benny Huang Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000316
Earl Huddleston Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000317
John Huikku Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000318
Brian Van't Hul Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000319
Roger Huynh Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000320
Iva Itchevska Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000321
Mohit Kallianpur Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000322
Hans-Joerg Keim Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000323
Darren Kiner Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000324
Michael King Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000325
Kevin Koneval Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000326
Ginko Kostova Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000327
Neil Krepela Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000328
Frances Kumashiro Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000329
Mark Lefitz Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000330
Michael Leung Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000331
Richard Liukis Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000332
Jason MacLeod Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000333
David Menkes Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000334
Michael Miller Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000335
Adam Moura Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000336
Julie Adrianson Neary Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000337
Patrick Neary Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000338
Yuko Okumura Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000339
Ernest Petti Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000340
Amy Pfaffinger Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000341
Chalermpon Poungpeth Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000342
Alan Precourt Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000343
Ben Radcliffe Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000344
Daniel Read Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000345
Roman Robbins Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000346
Leonardo Robledo Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000347
Mark Swain Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000348
Osamu Takehiro Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000349
David Tanner Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000350
Wayne Vincenzi Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000351
Kristi Walvoord Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000352
Kathy White Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000353
Chris Winters Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000354
Thomas Wright Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling 120960 23000355
Cathy Blanco Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling TD 120960 23000356
Brad Falk Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling TD 120960 23000357
Scott Kersavage Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling TD 120960 23000358
Scott Mankey Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling TD 120960 23000359
Craig Newman Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling TD 120960 23000360
Jeff Sadler Digital Effects Artist Shot Finaling TD 120960 23000361
Lisa Fisher Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist 120960 23000362
S Bleick Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist 120960 23000363
Bob Morgan Digital Effects Artist Sr. Document Specialist(Artist and Professional Development) 120960 23000364
Stephen Bowline Digital Effects Artist Look Development Tools 120960 23000365
Lawrence Chai Digital Effects Artist Look Development Tools 120960 23000366
Bob Bennett Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000367
Dan Cobbett Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000368
Lee Croft Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000369
Stuart Gordon Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000370
David Phalen Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000371
Bill Spradlin Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000372
Asa Svedberg Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000373
Tom Allen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000374
Slavik Anishchenko Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000375
Eric Beaver Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000376
Austin Bonang Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000377
Scott Brust Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000378
Chrysta Dieterly Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000379
Amy Edwards Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000380
Joe Farrell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000381
Martin Hall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000382
Peter Herlein Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000383
Heather Hoyland Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000384
Aruna Inversin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000385
Amanda Johnstone Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000386
Jeff Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000387
James Kuroda Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000388
Nic Leach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000389
Raymond Liu Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000390
Dave Lockwood Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000391
Daniel Mejia Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000392
Jayme Miguel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000393
Brad Moore Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000394
Daniel Moy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000395
Francis Puthanangadi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000396
Marlo Pabon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000397
Theresa Rygiel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000398
Ziad Seirafi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000399
Craig Sylvester Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000400
Scott Vosbury Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000401
Steve Wilson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000402
Pam Wong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000403
Nicole Yoblonski Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000404
Eric Zimmermann Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000405
Ed Anderson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000406
Maurice Bastian Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000407
Brian Begun Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000408
John Brennick Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000409
Ili Chiang Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000410
Steve Dyson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000411
Steve Fagerquist Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000412
Jay Frankenberger Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000413
Jessica Harris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000414
Holly Horter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000415
Dag Ivarsoy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000416
Will Johnson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000417
Gabriella Kalaitzidis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000418
Daryl Klein Digital Effects Artist Digital Artsit(Digital Domain) 120960 23000419
Kamy Leach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000420
P Lim Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000421
Sophia Lo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000422
Richard Matsushita Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000423
Michael Melchiorre Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000424
Rohini Montenegro Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000425
Marc Morissette Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000426
Howie Muzika Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000427
JiHyun Nam Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000428
Joe Reese Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000429
Jay Shindell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000430
Brock Stearn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000431
Antonio Torres Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000432
Dan Walker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000433
Deborah Wiltman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000434
Genevieve Yee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000435
Paolo Ziemba Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000436
Jesus Teres Digital Effects Rigging Lead 345 23000437
Marie-Claude Banville Digital Effects Sr. Digital Training Specialist(Artist and Professional Development) 345 23000438
Eric Van Horn Digital Effects Digital Training Specialist(Artist and Professional Development) 345 23000439
Hope Gunston Digital Effects Cross-Training Specialist(Artist and Professional Development) 345 23000440
Brett Achorn Digital Effects Look Development Tools 345 23000441
Dale Beck Digital Effects Look Development Tools 345 23000442
Elena Driskill Digital Effects Look Development Tools 345 23000443
David Hermanson Digital Effects Look Development Tools 345 23000444
Lee Gramling Digital Effects Look Development Tools 345 23000445
Ying Liu Digital Effects Look Development Tools 345 23000446
Marlin Rowley Digital Effects Look Development Tools 345 23000447
Rajesh Sharma Digital Effects Look Development Tools 345 23000448
Dan Teece Digital Effects Look Development Tools 345 23000449
Kelly Ward Digital Effects Look Development Tools 345 23000450
Joseph Longson Digital Effects SW Supervisor(Shot Finaling Tools) 345 23000451
Luis Artola Digital Effects Shot Finaling Tools 345 23000452
Karl Goldshmidt Digital Effects Shot Finaling Tools 345 23000453
George Katanics Digital Effects Shot Finaling Tools 345 23000454
Matthew Levine Digital Effects Shot Finaling Tools 345 23000455
Jeff Nash Digital Effects Shot Finaling Tools 345 23000456
John Perry Digital Effects Shot Finaling Tools 345 23000457
Matthew Schnittker Digital Effects Shot Finaling Tools 345 23000458
Roy Turner Digital Effects Shot Finaling Tools 345 23000459
William Carpenter Digital Effects Production Pipeline Tools 345 23000460
Paul Hildebrandt Digital Effects Production Pipeline Tools 345 23000461
Eugene Strulyov Digital Effects Production Pipeline Tools 345 23000462
Jon Wada Digital Effects Production Pipeline Tools 345 23000463
Howard Wilczynski Digital Effects Production Pipeline Tools 345 23000464
Deborah Nikkel Digital Effects Digital Resource Administrator(Meet the Robinsons 3D) 345 23000465
Joseph Moshier Character Design n/a 485 23000466
Jeffrey Bernstein Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000467
Rufus Blow Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000468
Teunis Deraat Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000469
Aaron Holly Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000470
Kavita Khosla Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000471
Candice Miller Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000472
John Park Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000473
Noah Peterson Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000474
Navin Pinto Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000475
Ryan Roberts Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000476
Cherie Rye Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000477
Patrick Taylor Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000478
John Wilson Character Animation Character TD(Character Set-Up) 622 23000479
Virgilio Aquino Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000480
Kathleen Bailey Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000481
Jeff Brodsky Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000482
Marianne Gorczyca Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000483
Nicholas Hoppe Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000484
Claire Lawrence-Slater Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000485
Bill Kastak Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000486
Lauren Carr Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000487
Kim Phillips Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000488
Vera Pacheco Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000489
Joe Sandstrom Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000490
Helen Tse Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000491
Melinda Wang Character Animation Character Finaling 622 23000492
Rasmus Tamstorf Character Animation SW Supervisor(Modeling/Character Finaling Tools) 622 23000493
Kevin Gambrel Character Animation Modeling/Character Finaling Tools 622 23000494
Gene Lee Character Animation Modeling/Character Finaling Tools 622 23000495
Mark McLaughlin Character Animation Modeling/Character Finaling Tools 622 23000496
Andy Milne Character Animation Modeling/Character Finaling Tools 622 23000497
Dmitriy Pinskiy Character Animation Modeling/Character Finaling Tools 622 23000498
Maryann Simmons Character Animation Modeling/Character Finaling Tools 622 23000499
Rene Van De Poel Character Animation Modeling/Character Finaling Tools 622 23000500
Corey Smith CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000501
Marcus Hobbs CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000502
Kyle Odermatt CG Supervisor (Meet the Robinsons 3D) 779 23000503
Nordin Rahhali CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000504
Sean Cunningham CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000505
Darren Hendler CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000506
Peter Plevritis CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000507
Nik Ranieri Animator (Lewis) 483 23000508
Dale Baer Animator (Wilbur) 483 23000509
Dick Zondag Animator (Bowler Hat Guy) 483 23000510
Jay Davis Animator (Doris and Little Doris) 483 23000511
John Ripa Animator (Michael "Goob" Yagoobian, CEO, and T-Rex) 483 23000512
Randy Haycock Animator (Franny, Tallulah, Fritz, Petunia, and Laszlo) 483 23000513
Scott Robideau Animator (Lucille Krunklehorn, Grandma, and Billie) 483 23000514
Bob Davies Animator (Young Franny, and Coach) 483 23000515
Ruben Aquino Animator (Mildred and Mr. Willerstein) 483 23000516
Brian Ferguson Animator (Grandpa and Bud) 483 23000517
Michael Belzer Animator (Carl) 483 23000518
Jason Anastas Animator (Gaston) 483 23000519
Darrin Butters Animator (Frankie the Frog) 483 23000520
Eric Strand Animator (Frankie the Frog) 483 23000521
Alexander Mark Animator (Cornelius) 483 23000522
Tim Allen Animator n/a 483 23000523
Cinzia Angelini Animator n/a 483 23000524
Mark Austin Animator n/a 483 23000525
Rebecca Bresee Animator n/a 483 23000526
Darrin Butts Animator n/a 483 23000527
Susan Campbell Animator n/a 483 23000528
Jerry Ching Animator n/a 483 23000529
Christopher Cordingley Animator n/a 483 23000530
Eric Daniels Animator n/a 483 23000531
Lino DiSalvo Animator n/a 483 23000532
Adam Dykstra Animator n/a 483 23000533
Ralph Fernan Animator n/a 483 23000534
Chadd Ferron Animator n/a 483 23000535
David Gottlieb Animator n/a 483 23000536
Mark Henn Animator n/a 483 23000537
Leland Hepler Animator n/a 483 23000538
Jason Herschaft Animator n/a 483 23000539
Steven Hornby Animator n/a 483 23000540
Kenneth Huling Animator n/a 483 23000541
Darrell Johnson Animator n/a 483 23000542
Clay Kaytis Animator n/a 483 23000543
Dan Keller Animator n/a 483 23000544
Michael Kiely Animator n/a 483 23000545
Jin Kim Animator n/a 483 23000546
Alex Kupershmidt Animator n/a 483 23000547
Holger Leihe Animator n/a 483 23000548
Duncan Marjoribanks Animator n/a 483 23000549
Noel McGinn Animator n/a 483 23000550
Mark Mitchell Animator n/a 483 23000551
Erik Morgansen Animator n/a 483 23000552
Mike Murphy Animator n/a 483 23000553
Mark Pudleiner Animator n/a 483 23000554
Jason Ryan Animator n/a 483 23000555
Erik Schmidt Animator n/a 483 23000556
Yuriko Senoo Animator n/a 483 23000557
Michael Show Animator n/a 483 23000558
Amy Lawson Animator n/a 483 23000559
Tony Smeed Animator n/a 483 23000560
Wayne Unten Animator n/a 483 23000561
Eric Walls Animator n/a 483 23000562
Dougg Williams Animator n/a 483 23000563
Ellen Woodbury Animator n/a 483 23000564
Ralph Zondag Animator n/a 483 23000565
Joe Bowers Animator n/a 483 23000566
Cliff Freitas Animator n/a 483 23000567
Eric Hedman Animator n/a 483 23000568
Anthea Kerou Animator n/a 483 23000569
Steven Meyer Animator n/a 483 23000570
Rebecca Perez-Dominguez Animator n/a 483 23000571
Joe Sandstrom Animator n/a 483 23000572
Brett Boggs Animator Effects Animator 483 23000573
Katherine Bouglai Animator Effects Animator 483 23000574
Ian Coony Animator Effects Animator 483 23000575
Peter DeMund Animator Effects Animator 483 23000576
Shyh-Chyuan Huang Animator Effects Animator 483 23000577
David Hutchins Animator Effects Animator 483 23000578
Mike Jones Animator Effects Animator 483 23000579
Ted Kierscey Animator Effects Animator 483 23000580
Bill Konersman Animator Effects Animator 483 23000581
Kevin Lee Animator Effects Animator 483 23000582
James Mansfield Animator Effects Animator 483 23000583
Mauro Maressa Animator Effects Animator 483 23000584
Tim Molinder Animator Effects Animator 483 23000585
Simon O'Connor Animator Effects Animator 483 23000586
Kee Suong Animator Effects Animator 483 23000587
D Turner Animator Effects Animator 483 23000588
Zubin Wadia Animator Effects Animator 483 23000589
Marlon West Animator Effects Animator 483 23000590
Bruce Wright Animator Effects Animator 483 23000591
Cesar Velazquez Animator Effects Animator 483 23000592
Michael Blum Animator Animation/Rigging Tools 483 23000593
Brendan Duncan Animator Animation/Rigging Tools 483 23000594
Evan Goldberg Animator Animation/Rigging Tools 483 23000595
Ronald Klasky Animator Animation/Rigging Tools 483 23000596
Catherine Lam Animator Animation/Rigging Tools 483 23000597
Chung-An Lin Animator Animation/Rigging Tools 483 23000598
Esan Mandal Animator Animation/Rigging Tools 483 23000599
Vinod Melapudi Animator Animation/Rigging Tools 483 23000600
Paul Newell Animator Animation/Rigging Tools 483 23000601
Arthur Shek Animator Animation/Rigging Tools 483 23000602
Quoc Tran Animator Animation/Rigging Tools 483 23000603
Dawn Rivera-Ernster Animator Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000604
Chantal Bumgarner Animator Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000605
Melissa Bradford Animator Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000606
Scott Campbell Animator Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000607
Jeremy Costello Animator Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000608
Tiffany Herrington Animator Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000609
Leslie Ong Animator Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000610
Deb Stone Animator Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000611
Lella Smith Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000612
Tim Campbell Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000613
Fox Carney Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000614
Tammy Crosson Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000615
Doug Engalla Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000616
Ann Hansen Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000617
Tamara Khalaf Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000618
Daryl Maxwell Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000619
Vivian Procopio Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000620
Matt Tsugawa Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000621
Patrick White Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000622
Susan Coffer Assistant (to the Producer & Director) 120820 25000001
Jeremy Bernstein Assistant (to the Associate Producer) 120820 25000002
Anthony Aoude Assistant (to the Associate Producer) 120820 25000003
Michelle Lindsey Assistant (Artist and Professional Development) 120820 25000004
Siobhan Sullivan Production Assistant Music Production Assistant 275 25000005
Tony Swarthout Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000006
Mark Emerson Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000007
Christin Briggs Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000008
Richard Hewett Production Assistant (Model Development/Character Finaling) 275 25000009
Joshua Edwards Production Assistant (Model Development/Character Finaling) 275 25000010
David Heredia Production Assistant (Look Development/Visual Development) 275 25000011
Matt Wilson Production Assistant (Look Development/Visual Development) 275 25000012
Kirk Scott Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000013
Tracy Larson Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000014
Leanne Tanizawa Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000015
David Samija Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000016
Britton Carducci Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000017
Kathy White Production Assistant (Effects) 275 25000018
John Ford Production Assistant (Effects) 275 25000019
Brooke Derosa Production Assistant (Shot Finaling) 275 25000020
Jill Goldman Production Assistant (Shot Finaling) 275 25000021
Kristen Yadamec Production Assistant (Shot Finaling) 275 25000022
Matt Wilson Production Assistant (Meet the Robinsons 3D) 275 25000023
Brian Millman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000024
Christina Gonzalez Production Secretary n/a 367 25000025
Makul Wigert Production Pre-Production 120824 25000026
Glen Claybrook Production Pre-Production 120824 25000027
Mark Empey Production Pre-Production 120824 25000028
Sarah Genevieve Production Pre-Production 120824 25000029
Eric Powers Production Pre-Production 120824 25000030
Shannon Stein Production Pre-Production 120824 25000031
Patrick Witting Production Pre-Production 120824 25000032
Jenni Magee-cook Production Pre-Production 120824 25000033
Hank Driskill Production Pre-Production 120824 25000034
Tony Hudson Production Pre-Production 120824 25000035
Tony Plett Production Pre-Production 120824 25000036
Lewis Siegel Production Pre-Production 120824 25000037
Lisa Webster Production Pre-Production 120824 25000038
Carolyn Soper Other Production Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000001
Tanja Knoblich Other Production Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000002
Kelsi Taglang Other Production Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000003
Ann Blastic Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000004
Ginger Chen Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000005
Diane Da Silva Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000006
Jacquelyn Perez Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000007
Denise Stastny Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000008
Tamaryn Thompson Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000009
Sherry Villar Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000010
Kevin Waldvogel Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000011
Donald Evans Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000012
Mary Beech Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000013
Travis Beckner Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000014
Kathy Bond Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000015
Jay Carducci Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000016
Maggie Gisel Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000017
Emily Hoppe Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000018
Dale Kennedy Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000019
Tia Mell Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000020
Kris Miller Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000021
Kathryn Ramos Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000022
Angela Sabetta Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000023
Scott Seiffert Other Marketing/Communications/Consumer Products(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000024
Bonnie Hays Other Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000025
Jeff Ruggels Other Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000026
Julianne Hale Other Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000027
Terry Gannon Other Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000028
Kim LaPage Other Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000029
Gabi Loeb Other Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000030
Linda Matsuoka Other Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000031
Colin Miller Other Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000032
Eden Serina Other Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000033
Laura Siam Other Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000034
Michael Webster Other Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000035
Christopher Hibler Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000036
Charline Boyer Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000037
Barry Brysman Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000038
Edgar Cardoza Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000039
Jenn Corrigan Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000040
Jessica Dearborn Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000041
Benny De Franco Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000042
Mike DeVries Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000043
Pamela Dugan Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000044
Randy Fukuda Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000045
Jay Jett Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000046
Ken Lewis Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000047
Elisa Muffelman Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000048
Ruben Navarro Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000049
Rick Palma Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000050
Bruce Parker Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000051
Marty Prager Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000052
Eduardo Ruiz Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000053
Sarah Williams Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000054
Gina Aarniokoski Other Studio Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000055
Karen Bailey Other Studio Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000056
Donna Cole-Brule Other Studio Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000057
Thomas Fico Other Studio Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000058
Fabricio Lopez Other Studio Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000059
Julie Merges Other Studio Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000060
Jan Schraner Other Studio Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000061
Susan Smalley Other Studio Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000062
Jack Brooks Other Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000063
andrea alexander Other Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000064
Barbara Brooks Other Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000065
Geri Gorowski Other Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000066
Andy Hendrickson Other Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000067
Michael Jedlicka Other Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000068
Kimberly Rios Other Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000069
Nancy Evans Other Employee Services(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000070
Melissa Fanfassian Other Employee Services(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000071
Roy Conli Other Promotional Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000072
Tamara Boutcher Other Promotional Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000073
Darin Hollings Other Promotional Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000074
Yvett Flores Other Promotional Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000075
Leticia Dominguez Other Overhead Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000076
Heather Feng Other Overhead Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000077
Di Laflam Other Overhead Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000078
Bonnie Popp Other Overhead Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000079
Joan Smalley Other Overhead Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000080
Wendy Tanzillo Other Overhead Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000081
Marianne Virtuoso Other Overhead Support(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000082
Carlos Benavides Other Baristas(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000083
Philip Hand Other Baristas(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000084
Forrest Iwaszewski Security (Walt Disney Animation) 120951 26000085
Terry Laraia Security (Walt Disney Animation) 120951 26000086
Carlos Mendez Security (Walt Disney Animation) 120951 26000087
Alan Merchant Security (Walt Disney Animation) 120951 26000088
Darryl Vontoure Security (Walt Disney Animation) 120951 26000089
Synopsis
Lewis is a boy genius with a love of gizmos and gadgets and an undying hope of finding the family he never knew. But Lewis' journey is about to take him to a place even he couldn't have imagined, a place where the impossible no longer exists: the future. When Lewis encounters a mysterious stranger named Wilbur Robinson, he's in for the time-travel of his life and will be whisked off to meet a family unlike any other--the sublimely fun and futuristic Robinsons--who will help him to discover a series of amazing and heartfelt secrets about his own limitless potential. But his incredible trip will also bring him into conflict with a villain who gives evil a bad name: the bungling Bowler Hat Guy, who steals Lewis' only way home.