503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 26517002


Varnish cache server

Town & Country (2001)

Town & Country
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 44mins.
Genres Drama, Comedy, Romance
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Thomas Vandermillen Camera Assistant "B" camera 1st assistant 120867 6000025
Angela Levin Makeup Artist Goldie Hawn's makeup artist 120801 13000033
J.C. Rappaport Assistant (to Simon Fields) 120820 25000002
Monica Muehlhause-Horn Production Accountant (additional photograph) 282 16000002
Bonnie Weis Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Annie Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Alan Oliney Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Justin DeRosa Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Chaz Brewer Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Danny Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Don Pulford Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Tony Donno Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Bill Young's Precision Driving Team Stunts stunt drivers 240 19000019
John C. Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Ken Brooks Carpenter stand-by carpenter 529 21000001
Max Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Michael Endoso Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Troy Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Robert McGovern Stunts n/a 240 19000015
May Boss Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Lori Mayne Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Charlie Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Raphaella Giugliano Production Auditor assistant auditor(New York) 120815 16000009
Monica Muehlhause-Horn Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Jeffrey Neumeier Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Tammy High Auditor construction auditor 120886 16000008
Cindy Vandenbulcke Auditor construction auditor 120886 16000007
Cathy Marshall Accountant payroll accountant 120802 16000004
Steve Reynolds Accountant accounting clerk 120802 16000005
Kerry Andrews Accountant accounting clerk 120802 16000006
Christian Wienker Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Hedi El Kholti Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Billy D Lucas Stunt Man Warren Beatty's stunt double 121002 19000002
Kenny Endoso Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Matt Sanders Construction Foreman welding foreman(additional photography) 277 21000002
Eddy Donno Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Lance Macdonald Choreographer assistant choreographer 120803 17000002
Andrea L Larsen Assistant Accountant (additional photography) 120950 16000014
Lynne Hockney Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Maria Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Chris Santini Construction Coordinator (additional photography) 276 21000005
Ronald Stone Property Master (New York) 120805 24000008
Ellen Freund Property Master (additional photography) 120805 24000009
Pat Hickman Props prop maker gang boss 120817 24000010
Don Miloyevich Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
Hendrik Heyer Assistant Props property assistant 120904 24000006
Meg Hyatt Assistant Property Master (additional photography) 120969 24000004
Chris Langevin Assistant Props property assistant 120904 24000005
Jody L Miller Props prop maker gang boss 120817 24000011
Billy Lee Joslin Props prop maker gang boss 120817 24000012
Patricia J Davis Assistant (to Andrew Karsch) 120820 25000003
Sesha K Walker Assistant (to Cyrus Yavneh) 120820 25000004
Ann Edgar Assistant (to Fred Roos) 120820 25000005
Marguerite "Madge" Martins Assistant (to Peter Chelsom) 120820 25000001
Chris Marneus Props prop maker gang boss(additional photography) 120817 24000015
Johnny Ruiz Props prop maker gang boss 120817 24000013
William Greinke Props prop maker gang boss 120817 24000014
Robert Currie Assistant Property Master (New York) 120969 24000003
Heather Kane Assistant Property Master (New York) 120969 24000002
David Kasubowski Craft Service craft service assistant 120903 22000004
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service craft service assistant 120903 22000005
Michael Hernandez Catering caterer(New York) 120954 22000006
Charlie Weyer Craft Service craft service assistant 120903 22000003
J J Geary Craft Service (Double J Craft Service) 120903 22000002
Tom Costabile Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Mary Ann D'Achille-Weyer Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Paul Lombardi Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Richard S Wood Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Dean Wood Effects Assistant special effects production assistant 120922 23000008
Carol Lea Pike Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
David Peterson Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000006
Scott Roark Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000005
John Hartigan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Joseph P Mercurio Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000004
Anthony Lattanzio Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Mitchell K Hiniker Best Boy best boy rigging grip(additional photography) 120885 15000041
Eric Flickinger Sound Dubbing dubbing recordist 120940 14000029
Drew Webster Sound Dubbing dubbing recordist 120940 14000030
Paul Timothy Carden Sound Effects sound effects supervisor 120868 14000031
Claudia Carle Sound Dubbing dubbing recordist 120940 14000028
Allison Sanford Sound Dubbing dubbing recordist 120940 14000027
Dean Humphreys Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000024
Michael Keller Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000025
Soundelux Sound sound supervision & editorial provider 120816 14000026
Glenn T Morgan Sound Effects sound effects co-supervisor 120868 14000032
Nancy MacLeod Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000033
Jim McCullagh Rigging Gaffer (New York) 120937 15000002
Bill McKane Rigging Gaffer (additional photography) 120937 15000003
Doug Pentek Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Dutch VanWoert Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Tom Nelson Sound Mixer stand-by sound mixer(New York) 230 14000036
Joe Milner Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000034
Charles Wilborn Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000035
Myron Nettinga Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000023
John Ross Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000022
Pat Stolz Audio n/a 120810 14000010
Paul Poduska Audio n/a 120810 14000011
David Young Audio n/a 120810 14000012
Jeff Glueck Audio n/a 120810 14000009
Sarah Payan Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Kerry Dean Williams ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000006
Christopher Winter Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Brydon Bertram Baker III Boom Operator n/a 215 14000013
Daniel Rosenblum Boom Operator stand-by boom operator(New York) 215 14000014
Mark S Gordon Foley Editor n/a 221 14000019
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
Greg Zimmerman Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000021
Phil Hess Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
James M. Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
James J Mase Boom Operator (additional photography) 215 14000015
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Jimmy Dillinger Lighting Technician (New York) 120907 15000005
Al Laverde Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Fred Muller Electrician (New York) 450 15000030
Derrin Porter Electrician (additional photography) 450 15000031
Eric Davidian Electrician (additional photography) 450 15000032
Jim Manzione Electrician (New York) 450 15000029
Kevin Fitzpatrick Electrician (New York) 450 15000028
Marc Marino Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Bill McKane Electrician n/a 450 15000026
David Daryl Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Patriq Lou Electrician (additional photography) 450 15000033
Scott Judge Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000034
Donald M Yamasaki Best Boy best boy electrician 120885 15000039
Brice Porter Best Boy rigging best boy(additional photography) 120885 15000040
Hugh R Murphy Assistant digital assistant 120820 25000006
Rick Harris Best Boy Grip (additional photography) 265 15000038
Michael Buck Best Boy Grip (New York) 265 15000037
Dana Baker Dolly Grip (additional photography) 264 15000035
Michael Heath Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000036
Brian Lucas Electrician n/a 450 15000024
William J Dawson Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Scott Febbo Grip n/a 365 15000011
John Duvall Grip (New York) 365 15000012
Michael Kammerer Grip (New York) 365 15000013
Jimmy Conroy Grip n/a 365 15000010
John P Powers Grip rigging grip/grip 365 15000009
Norman Buck Key Grip (New York) 263 15000007
Robert W Schmitt Key Grip key construction grip 263 15000008
Sean O'Brien Grip construction grip 365 15000014
Kevin A Tonkin Grip construction grip 365 15000015
Dan Wells Grip (additional photography) 365 15000020
Kent Baker Grip rigging grip(additional photography) 365 15000021
Michael Amorelli Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Daisuke Miyake Grip (additional photography) 365 15000019
Wayne L Duncan Grip (additional photography) 365 15000018
Richie Johnson Grip construction grip 365 15000016
Thomas A Curran Grip (additional photography) 365 15000017
Bonnie Weis Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Clelio Boccato Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Craig Muzio Other paint foreman 120795 26000009
Phillip Ali Other lead painter 120795 26000010
Simon Georgiou Other lead painter 120795 26000011
Anthony Godfrey Other stage foreman 120795 26000008
Mike Sforza Other general foreman 120795 26000007
Todd Russell Other cableperson 120795 26000004
James J Mase Other cableperson 120795 26000005
Jeff Bars Other production secretary 120795 26000006
Barry Jones Other lead painter 120795 26000012
Jim Peres Other painter 120795 26000013
Serge Genitempo Other stand-by painter 120795 26000018
Ivan Infante Other production secretary(additional secretary) 120795 26000019
Adam R. Mehr Other contract administrator 120795 26000020
Richard Hausfeld Other tool man 120795 26000017
Robert Willbanks Other plasterer foreman 120795 26000016
Tom Cottrill Other floor labor foreman 120795 26000014
Tracy Stockwell Other plasterer foreman 120795 26000015
Jeb Johenning Other vidoe playback 120795 26000003
Sondra Thorpe Other shopper 120795 26000002
David Torgerson Driver n/a 273 25000088
Tony Brazas Driver (additional photography) 273 25000089
Michael E Cain Driver (additional photography) 273 25000090
Tom F Thomas Driver n/a 273 25000087
Jon Tardino Driver n/a 273 25000086
Sean Shepard Driver n/a 273 25000083
Jerry Shore Driver n/a 273 25000084
Jerry Smith Driver n/a 273 25000085
Bryon Duncan Driver (additional photography) 273 25000091
D Scott Guthrie Driver (additional photography) 273 25000092
Ralph Terry Driver (additional photography) 273 25000097
Siobhan Prior Apprentice (editor) 120976 25000098
Ruben Abarca Other drapery foreman 120795 26000001
Dave Stewart Driver (additional photography) 273 25000096
Brian McQuown Driver (additional photography) 273 25000095
John Hudson Driver (additional photography) 273 25000093
Howard R Mandel Driver (additional photogrpahy) 273 25000094
Sandra J Santacreu Other studio teacher 120795 26000021
Bill F Young Other coordinator(Bill Young Precision Driving Team) 120795 26000022
Kristan Wagner Other location(additional photography) 120795 26000046
Gavyn Wright Other concertmaster 120795 26000047
Laurie Cartwright Other risk management 120795 26000048
Eric Reinhardt Other stand-by painter(additional photography) 120795 26000045
Jeff Whilde Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000044
Chris Franco Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000041
Greg Langham Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000042
Derek Paulin Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000043
Jennifer Mount Other risk management 120795 26000049
Tiane Crawford Other risk management 120795 26000050
Suzanne Forlenza Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000055
Michael Spatt Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000056
Marcy Bolotin Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Patti Archueletta Special Thanks (director/California Film Commission Entertainment) 120874 26000054
Lana Hale Rights & Clearances clearances(Clearvision) 120879 26000053
Caia Fonseca Other ("Pietrasanta" painting P 95.14) 120795 26000051
The Estate of Andre Kertesz Other Andre Kertsz("Satiric Dancer") 120795 26000052
Joe Dorack Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000040
Cheryl McHugh Other payroll(additional photography) 120795 26000039
Joane Baptiste Other production secretary(New York) 120795 26000027
Keri Lynn Lederman Other production secretary(New York) 120795 26000028
Alexander Mazur Other set buyer(New York) 120795 26000029
Mindi Abair Other viola/clarinet(Peter Nordahl Quartet) 120795 26000026
Doug Lacey Other accordion(Peter Nordahl Quartet) 120795 26000025
Michael Bondell Other co-coordinator(Bill Young Precision Driving Team) 120795 26000023
Gary C Smith Other co-coordinator(Bill Young Precision Driving Team) 120795 26000024
Tommy Louie Other cableperson(New York) 120795 26000030
John Patraglia Other genny operator(New York) 120795 26000031
Robert Barnett Other on-set scenic 120795 26000036
Ko Nizuma Other parking coordinator(New York) 120795 26000037
John Bauman Other cableperson(additional photography) 120795 26000038
Jay Hendrickx Other scenic painter 120795 26000035
Sylke Jackson Other scenic coordinator 120795 26000034
Michael Herlihy Other carpeter foreman 120795 26000032
Greg Sullivan Other scenic charge 120795 26000033
Bob Rosen Driver n/a 273 25000082
Walter Riley Driver n/a 273 25000081
Michael Fennimore Transportation Co-Captain (New York) 120973 25000032
Don Tardino Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000033
Steve Reynolds Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000034
Vic Nowak Transportation Co-Captain (New York) 120973 25000031
Dana Crocker Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000030
Timothy P Ryan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000027
James Brown Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Thomas J Heilig Transportation Captain (New York) 272 25000029
Eric "The Half-Bee" Goldman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000035
Kristin Hallmark Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000036
Katherine James Stand-In (for Diane Keaton) 121015 25000041
Sally Mason Stand-In (for Goldie Hawn) 121015 25000042
Elizabeth Burr Stand-In Diane Keaton's double 121015 25000043
Jack Hall Stand-In (for Warren Beatty) 121015 25000040
Paul Ripple Transportation transportation cocaptain 120992 25000039
Brady Johnson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000037
Katie Fleming Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000038
Paul Prokop Production Associate production controller 120822 25000026
Anne Kuronyi Production Assistant location production assistant(New York) 275 25000025
Rita Lisa Danao Production Assistant key production assistant 275 25000013
Geoffrey P Murillo Production Assistant key production assistant 275 25000014
Robert Leon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Josephine C Monmaney Production Assistant costume production assistant 275 25000012
Kelli-Michelle Evans Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Joan Giamarco ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Erin Gaynor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Sean Mewshaw Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Angelo K Sotereanos Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Sam Connelly Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000022
Matthew K Coleman Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000023
Jade S Allen Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000024
Carlos Villa-Abrille Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000021
Ethan Bull Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000020
Lindsey Cline Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Harry Kakatsakis Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000019
Tac Fitzgerald Stand-In Josh Arnett's photo double 121015 25000044
Sherry O'Keefe Stand-In Andie MacDowell's photo double 121015 25000045
Robert Ehrig Driver n/a 273 25000069
Brick Graham Driver n/a 273 25000070
Donna L Hall Driver n/a 273 25000071
Sharon Davidson Driver n/a 273 25000068
Dana Crocker Driver n/a 273 25000067
Daniel Brooks Driver n/a 273 25000064
John Campbell Driver n/a 273 25000065
Dennis R Clark Driver n/a 273 25000066
Larry Hilmo Driver n/a 273 25000072
Skip Knight Driver n/a 273 25000073
James Nordberg Driver n/a 273 25000078
Raul Ocana Driver n/a 273 25000079
Anthony K Riedel Driver n/a 273 25000080
James A Murphy Driver n/a 273 25000077
Tony Mihalopoulos Driver n/a 273 25000076
Stephen A Latina Driver n/a 273 25000074
William F Luehm Driver n/a 273 25000075
Morris Bension Driver n/a 273 25000063
Henry Humphreys Medic set medic(additional photography) 120966 25000062
Debra Mintz Set Production Assistant (New York) 371 25000050
Lisa Mercurio Set Production Assistant (New York) 371 25000051
Christine Lafontaine Set Production Assistant (additional photography) 371 25000052
Murphy Occhino Set Production Assistant (New York) 371 25000049
Eric Yellin Set Production Assistant key set production assistant(New York) 371 25000048
Delia Park Stand-In cello body double(Peter Nordahl Quartet) 121015 25000046
Julie Rogers Stand-In double bass(Peter Nordahl Quartet) 121015 25000047
Terry L Miller Production labor foreman 120824 25000053
Jon Cumpton Production labor foreman 120824 25000054
Timothy Lampros Medic set medic 120966 25000059
Jeff Egan Medic production safety 120966 25000060
David Panzer Medic production safety 120966 25000061
Al Cerullo Pilot helicopte pilot 570 25000058
Richard W Kopenhefer Production labor relations 120824 25000057
Joshua Ravetch Production production resources 120824 25000055
Erik Ellner Production production attorney 120824 25000056
Jake Jackson Assistant (to music recorder & mixer) 120820 25000008
Brian Basham ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Gabor Kover Director of Photography 2nd unit director of photography 120780 6000002
Cris Lombardi Director of Photography 2nd unit director of photography(Sun Valley) 120780 6000003
David Diano Camera Operator "A" camera operator 239 6000004
William A Fraker Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Chanel Salzer Assistant Location Manager (additional photography) 194 5000044
Evan Perazzo Assistant Location Manager (New York) 194 5000041
David Ray Martin Assistant Location Manager (New York) 194 5000042
Sara Burton Assistant Location Manager (additional photography) 194 5000043
Richard Turner Camera Operator "B" camera operator 239 6000005
Joseph V Cicio Camera Operator "B" camera operator 239 6000006
Rick Lamb Steadicam Operator Steadicam assistant 232 6000011
John A Waldo Steadicam Operator Steadicam assistant 232 6000012
Larry McConkey Steadicam Operator (New York) 232 6000013
Randy Nolan Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
Elizabeth Ziegler Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
David Norris Camera Operator Westcam operator 239 6000007
Gabor Kover Camera Operator "B" camera operator((New York)) 239 6000008
David Ryan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
Stephen Fischer Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000039
Sherry Marshall Production Coordinator (additional photography) 162 5000027
Zoran Blazevic Location Scout (New York) 311 5000028
Gabriel Falco Location Scout (New York) 311 5000029
Shelley Houis Production Coordinator (New York) 162 5000026
Emily Glatter Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Marguerite "Madge" Martins Script Coordinator (additional photography) 120893 5000022
Lee Tucker Technical Supervisor preview technical supervisor 120853 5000023
Robin Le Chanu Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Jonathan Silver Location Coordinator (New York) 120877 5000030
Ivan Infante Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000031
Seanna Hore Assistant Production Coordinator assistant coordinator(New York) 192 5000036
Katherine Cohn Assistant Production Coordinator assistant coordinator(New York) 192 5000037
Erin Gaynor Assistant Production Coordinator (additional photography) 192 5000038
Ken Ungrodt Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000035
Angie Lee Cobbs Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000034
Demian Resnick Location Assistant (New York) 120947 5000032
Jack Bavaro Location Assistant (New York) 120947 5000033
Andrea Dorman Steadicam Operator Steadicam assistant(New York) 232 6000014
Michael Fauntleroy Jr. Camera camera loader 120798 6000015
Daniel R Padgett Assistant Editor (Avid) 203 7000010
Michael Arlen Ross Assistant Editor (Avid) 203 7000011
Terry Hubbard-Legorreta Assistant Editor assistant editor film 203 7000012
Gary Burritt Negative Cutting negative cutter(Kona Cutting) 120852 7000009
Vic Radulich Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000008
Simon Coke Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Brian Mars Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Gary Mundheim Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Karen Wanderman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Paul Parsons Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Lori Silfen Music music business affairs 120781 8000005
Mark S. Kaufman Music music clearance executive 120781 8000006
Nick Wollage Music music recorder & mixer 120781 8000007
Paul Broucek Music music executive & supervision 120781 8000004
Joe Cataldo Music drums(Peter Nordahl Quartet) 120781 8000003
Rolfe Kent Music n/a 120781 8000001
Robert Simms Music guitar(Peter Nordahl Quartet) 120781 8000002
Gail Clark Burch Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Charles Ireland Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Peter Sorel Photography still photography(additional photography) 120835 6000020
Art Tostada Dailies dailies supervisor 120999 6000021
Terry Haggar Color Timer n/a 120921 6000022
Andrew Cooper Photography still photographer 120835 6000019
David James Photography still photographer 120835 6000018
Lee Vickery Camera camera loader(New York) 120798 6000016
Peter Dacey Camera camera loader(additional photography) 120798 6000017
Ted Chu Camera Assistant "A" camera 1st assistant 120867 6000023
William K Washington Camera Assistant "A" camera 2nd assistant 120867 6000024
Michael Fauntleroy Jr. Camera Assistant "B" camera 2nd assistant((additional photography)) 120867 6000031
David Moritz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Claire Simpson Editor n/a 172 7000002
Lex Rawlins Camera Assistant "B" camera 1st assistant((additional photography)) 120867 6000030
Phillip A Todd Camera Assistant "B" camera 2nd assistant((New York)) 120867 6000028
Benjamin L Edwards Camera Assistant "B" camera 2nd assistant 120867 6000026
Robert Paone Camera Assistant "B" camera 1st assistant((New York)) 120867 6000027
Steve Sessions Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Susanna David Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000020
Lois Robbins Actor Female Party Guest 1 1000025
Morag Dickson Actor Griffin's Redhead 1 1000026
Carlos K McAffee Actor Golf Caddie 1 1000027
Stephen Singer Actor Male Party Guest 1 1000024
Akira Takayama Actor Japanese Guest No 2 1 1000023
Stephen Fischer Actor Tour Guide 1 1000020
Ken Kensei Actor Translator 1 1000021
Masayasu Nakanishi Actor Japanese Guest No 1 1 1000022
David Lindstedt Actor Party Guest 1 1000028
Ian McNeice Actor Peter Principal 1 1000029
Harry Boykoff Actor Henry 1 1000034
Marian Seldes Actor (Eugenie's Mother) 1 1000035
Azura Skye Actor Spider 1 1000036
Mark Matheisen Actor Juke Joint Guy 1 1000033
Johnny Brown Actor Chauffeur 1 1000032
Buck Henry Actor Suttler 1 1000030
Lisa Ekdahl Actor Herself 1 1000031
Faith Geer Actor Mrs Hadley 1 1000019
Eve Crawford Actor Margaret 1 1000018
Jenna Elfman Actor Auburn 1 1000006
Charlton Heston Actor Mr Claybourne--Eugenie's Father 1 1000007
Garry Shandling Actor Griffin 1 1000008
Andie MacDowell Actor Eugenie Claybourne 1 1000005
Diane Keaton Actor Ellie Stoddard 1 1000004
Nastassja Kinski Actor Alex 1 1000002
Goldie Hawn Actor Mona 1 1000003
Josh Hartnett Actor Tom 1 1000009
Vincent Lascoumes Actor Waiter 1 1000010
Del Zamora Actor Alejandro 1 1000015
Katharine Towne Actor Holly 1 1000016
Tony Abatemarco Actor McKlellen 1 1000017
Marc Casabani Actor Omar 1 1000014
Tricia Vessey Actor Alice Stoddard 1 1000013
Bill Hootkins Actor Barney 1 1000011
Terri Hoyos Actor Yolanda 1 1000012
Chris Tuttle Actor Quasimodo 1 1000037
Christopher Kubasik Actor Dinnerware Man 1 1000038
Phil Dupont Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Paula Harris Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000009
Jackie C Lee Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000010
Vincent Lascoumes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Michael Nelson Line Producer (additional photography) 161 5000006
Cyrus Yavneh Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
John Starke Unit Production Manager (New York) 182 5000002
Karen Snow Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Jeffrey T Bernstein Assistant Director (New York) 163 5000011
Evan Yavne Assistant Director 2nd assistant director(New York) 163 5000012
Frank Salvino Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000017
Kenneth E Fix Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Lys Hopper Location Manager (New York) 193 5000019
Sara Romilly Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Michael Risoli Assistant Director 2nd assistant director(additional photography) 163 5000015
Michel Cheyko Assistant Director (additional photography) 163 5000013
Michael D Moore Assistant Director (additional photography) 163 5000014
Buck Henry Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Michael Laughlin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Michael Bailey Smith Actor Guard No 2 1 1000043
Bonnie Ellen Miller Actor Lady on Stairs 1 1000044
Peter Chelsom Director n/a 2 2000001
Tom Billett Actor Guard No 1 1 1000042
Angelo Tiffe Actor Man at Table 1 1000041
Holland Taylor Actor Mistress of Ceremonies 1 1000039
Scott Adsit Actor Cab Driver 1 1000040
David R Stoecklein Director 2nd unit director(Sun Valley) 2 2000002
William Fraker Director 2nd unit director(South Carolina) 2 2000003
Michael De Luca Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Lynn Harris Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Cyrus Yavneh Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Sidney Kimmel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Simon Fields Producer n/a 3 3000003
Andrew Karsch Producer n/a 3 3000001
Fred Roos Producer n/a 3 3000002
John Altman Music n/a 120781 8000008
James Shearman Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000009
Joe Camp Consultant trainer(The Lion Animal Rentals Inc) 120784 12000002
Tamma Maples Consultant trainer(The Lion Animal Rentals Inc) 120784 12000003
Tinker Beatty Creative Consultant n/a 120858 12000004
Monty Cox Consultant trainer(The Lion Animal Rentals Inc) 120784 12000001
Toby Emmerich Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000006
Jody Levin Executive in Charge executive in charge of post-production 120791 11000003
Carla Fry Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000004
Lynn Harris Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000005
Leslie Carol Warren Research Assistant n/a 121052 12000005
Deborah Slate Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Elaine Ramires Costume Supervisor (additional photography) 120895 13000006
Helen Monaghan Costumes key costumer 120828 13000007
Don Vargas Costumes personal costumer to Warren Beatty 120828 13000008
Margot Lazaro Costume Supervisor (New York) 120895 13000005
James H Lapidus Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Molly Maginnis Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Valerie Zielonka Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Rande Laiderman Executive executive chef 120806 11000002
Amy Weldon Executive executive chef 120806 11000001
Barbara Cohen Casting n/a 179 10000001
Mary-Gail Artz Casting n/a 179 10000002
Paul Codiga Casting cast assistant 179 10000003
Caleb Ransom Art Assistant art department production assistant(New York) 120974 9000033
Christina Wilson Art Assistant art department production assistant 120974 9000032
Christopher Tandon Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000029
Christina Wilson Assistant Art Director (additional photography) 315 9000030
Melody Bishop Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000031
Leann Emmert Casting cast assistant 179 10000004
Louise Lennon Casting cast assistant 179 10000005
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting (Grant Wilfley Casting/New York) 120851 10000010
Maria O'Driscoll Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000011
Pete Sutton Extras Casting Assistant (additional photography) 120970 10000012
Raquel Osborne Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Laura Boeck Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000008
Andrew Wooten Casting cast assistant 179 10000006
Meredith B Robinson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Vera Wang Costumes Provider Diane Keaton & Goldie Hawn's wedding dress provider 121037 13000009
Toni-Ann Walker Hair Diane Keaton's hair(additional photography) 120794 13000010
Tonyia Verna Makeup Assistant assistant make-up artist 121007 13000036
Joanetta Stowers Makeup Assistant assistant make-up artist 121007 13000037
Mary Still Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000038
Ann Lee Masterson Makeup Artist Jenna Elfman's makeup artist 120801 13000034
Kelcey Fry Makeup Artist Diane Keaton's makeup artist 120801 13000032
Sharon Ilson Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000029
Mary Burton Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000030
Valli O'Reilly Makeup Artist Warren Beatty's makeup artist 120801 13000031
Thomas Culver Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000039
Rose Polansky Set Costumer (New York) 121008 13000040
Deborah Slate Set Costumer (additional photography) 121008 13000045
Warren Beatty Actor Porter Stoddard 1 1000001
Caitlin McKenna ADR ADR group(Loop Troup) 120912 14000002
Josephine C Monmaney Set Costumer (additional photography) 121008 13000044
Leslie Weir Set Costumer (additional photography) 121008 13000043
Wally Stocklin Set Costumer (New York) 121008 13000041
Tom Siegel Set Costumer (additional photography) 121008 13000042
Angela Levin Makeup Goldie Hawn's makeup(additional photography) 353 13000028
Heather Koontz Makeup n/a 353 13000027
Janice Alexander Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Beatrice DeAlba Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Barbara Ronci Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Carol A. O'Connell Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000014
Colleen Callaghan Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000013
Dale Brownell Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000011
Joe Farulla Hair Assistant assistant hair(New York) 120989 13000012
Chris McBee Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Dianne Roberson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Susan Germaine Hair Stylist (for Goldie Hawn (additional photography)) 120799 13000024
Karen Westerfield Makeup n/a 353 13000025
June Brickman Makeup n/a 353 13000026
Toni-Ann Walker Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000023
Kathryn L Blondell Hair Stylist Goldie Hawn's hairstylist 120799 13000022
Lynda Gurasich Hair Stylist Warren Beatty's hairstylist 120799 13000020
Dimas Vasquez Hair Stylist Diane Keaton's hairstylist 120799 13000021
Scott Rosenstock Lead Person leadman(New York) 120957 9000028
William S Maxwell III Lead Person leadman 120957 9000027
Leo Robin Song ("Diamonds Are a Girl's Best Friend") 120859 8000033
Manuel Jimenez Song ("Donde Estas, Yolanda?") 120859 8000034
Don Robey Song ("Honey Child") 120859 8000035
Jule Styne Song ("Diamonds Are a Girl's Best Friend") 120859 8000032
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday to You") 120859 8000031
Ann Peebles Song ("I Can't Stand the Rain") 120859 8000028
Bernard Miller Song ("I Can't Stand the Rain") 120859 8000029
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday to You") 120859 8000030
Deadric Malone Song ("Honey Child") 120859 8000036
L Wolfe Gilbert Song ("Peanut Vendor") 120859 8000037
Andy Razaf Song ("Ain't Misbehavin'") 120859 8000042
Harry Brooks Song ("Ain't Misbehavin'") 120859 8000043
Fats Waller Song ("Ain't Misbehavin'") 120859 8000044
Ginger Willis Song ("Walking Dream") 120859 8000041
Hal Willis Song ("Walking Dream") 120859 8000040
Moises Simons Song ("Peanut Vendor") 120859 8000038
Marion Sunshine Song ("Peanut Vendor") 120859 8000039
Donald Bryant Song ("I Can't Stand the Rain") 120859 8000027
J J Holiday Song ("Preachin' the Blues") 120859 8000026
Rolfe Kent Music Producer score producer 323 8000014
Tony Blondal Original Music n/a 120838 8000015
Julie Rogers Performer violin 1 120819 8000016
Paul Rabjohns Music Editor temp music editor 214 8000013
Sharon H Smith Music Editor temp music editor 214 8000012
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000010
Nick South Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Doug Lacey Performer violin 2 120819 8000017
Stephane Grappelli Song ("Minor Swing") 120859 8000018
Al Hoffman Song ("You're Gonna See a Lot of Me") 120859 8000023
Manny Kurtz Song ("You're Gonna See a Lot of Me") 120859 8000024
Jimmie Wood Song ("Preachin' the Blues") 120859 8000025
Al Goodhart Song ("You're Gonna See a Lot of Me") 120859 8000022
C LeFriant Song ("Saudade") 120859 8000021
Django Reinhardt Song n/a 120859 8000019
S Jalier Song ("Saudade") 120859 8000020
Django Reinhardt Song Performer ("Minor Swing") 120788 8000045
Reminiscence Quartet Song Performer song perfomer("Saudade") 120788 8000046
Jeff Markwith Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Richard Romig Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Theodore Sharps Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Wendell J Joyce Swing Gang (additional photography) 434 9000014
Adam Austin Swing Gang n/a 434 9000013
Ashael Cooper Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
Joe Pfaltzgraf Swing Gang n/a 434 9000011
Benton Tedlie Swing Gang n/a 434 9000012
Maya Shimoguchi Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Gary Thomas Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Bill Colpin Set Dresser (New York) 197 9000024
Jimmy Cichielo Set Dresser (New York) 197 9000025
Adam Austin Set Dresser on-set dresser(additional photography) 197 9000026
Kate Bartoldus Set Dresser (New York) 197 9000023
Lawrence Amanuel Set Dresser (New York) 197 9000022
Regina Herve Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000020
Brent Rice Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000021
Thomas Wilkins Art Director (additional photography) 183 9000009
Christopher Tandon Art Director (additional photography) 183 9000008
Pink Martini Song Performer ("Donde Estas, Yolanda?") 120788 8000051
Royal Crown Revue Song Performer ("Honey Child") 120788 8000052
Stan Kenton Song Performer ("Peanut Vendor") 120788 8000053
Marilyn Monroe Song Performer ("Diamonds Are a Girl's Best Friend") 120788 8000050
Arthur Adams Song Performer ("I Can't Stand the Rain") 120788 8000049
Lisa Ekdahl Song Performer ("You're Gonna See a Lot of Me" (with Peter Nordahl Trio)) 120788 8000047
Imperial Crowns Song Performer ("Preachin' the Blues") 120788 8000048
Patsy Cline Song Performer ("Walking Dream") 120788 8000054
Louis Armstrong Song Performer ("Ain't Misbehavin'") 120788 8000055
Ronald R Reiss Set Decorator (additional photography) 165 9000005
Mark Worthington Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Randall Richards Art Director (New York) 183 9000007
Susan Carrolan Set Decorator set decorating coordinator(New York) 165 9000004
Catherine Davis Set Decorator (New York) 165 9000003
Caroline Hanania Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lisa Fischer Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Terri Douglas ADR ADR group(Loop Troup) 120912 14000003
Synopsis
A comedy about life, love, friendship, having everything and not getting caught... At least that's the way successful architect Porter Stoddard has been living his life. However, when his best friend Griffin is caught cheating by his wife Mona and an ugly divorce drama begins to unfold, Porter begins to re-evaluate his sturdy relationship with his wife Ellie in terms of his own dalliances with a beautiful cellist named Alex. Suddenly confronted by his own wife's suspicions, he decides to come clean--realizing that it's his wife that he truly loves. But is this revelation strong enough for Porter to commit the rest of his life to true monogamy?
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 26517002


Varnish cache server