Children of Men (2006)

Children of Men
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 54mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Adventure, Sci-Fi, Period
Keywords apocalypse, environment, future, medical, novel, pregnancy
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Julianne Moore Actor Julian Taylor 1 1000001
Clive Owen Actor Theo Faron 1 1000002
Michael Caine Actor Jasper 1 1000003
Chiwetel Ejiofor Actor Luke 1 1000004
Charlie Hunnam Actor Patric 1 1000005
Clare-Hope Ashitey Actor Kee 1 1000006
Danny Huston Actor Nigel 1 1000007
Michael Klesic Actor Rado 1 1000008
Jacek Koman Actor Tomaz 1 1000009
Peter Mullan Actor Syd 1 1000010
Paul Sharma Actor Ian 1 1000011
Pam Ferris Actor Miriam 1 1000012
Oana Pellea Actor Marichka 1 1000013
Juan Yacuzzi Actor Baby Diego 1 1000014
Michelle Hussain Actor Newsreader 1 1000015
Rob Curling Actor Newsreader 1 1000016
Jon Chevalier Actor Café Customer 1 1000017
Rita Davies Actor Café Customer 1 1000018
Kim Fenton Actor Café Customer 1 1000019
Chris Gilbert Actor Café Customer 1 1000020
Phoebe Hawthorn Actor Café Customer 1 1000021
Rebecca Howard Actor Café Customer 1 1000022
Atlanta White Actor Café Customer 1 1000023
Laurence Woodbridge Actor Café Customer 1 1000024
Maria McErlane Actor Shirley 1 1000025
Michael Haughey Actor Mr. Griffiths 1 1000026
Miriam Kerlin Actor Dutch Grandmother 1 1000027
Philippa Urquhart Actor Janice 1 1000028
Tehmina Sunny Actor Fish Zara 1 1000029
Jody Halse Actor Immigration Policeman 1 1000030
Ilario Pedro Actor Cigar man 1 1000031
Martina Messing Actor Fish Birgit 1 1000032
Simon Poland Actor Preacher Trafalgar Square 1 1000033
Barnaby Edwards Actor Ministry Official 1 1000034
Ed Westwick Actor Alex 1 1000035
Billy Cook Actor Bookmaker 1 1000036
Gary Hoptrough Actor Simon 1 1000037
Rob Inch Actor Road Traffic Police 1 1000038
Jamie Kenna Actor Road Traffic Police 1 1000039
Maurice Lee Actor Fish Samir 1 1000040
Dhafer L'Abidine Actor Fish Dhafer 1 1000041
Bruno Ouvard Actor Fish Bruno 1 1000042
Denise Macklin Actor Fish Emily 1 1000043
Joy Richardson Actor Fish Joy 1 1000044
Caroline Olsson Actor Fish Caroline 1 1000045
Milenka James Actor Fish Milenka 1 1000046
Francisco Labbe Actor Fish Francisco 1 1000047
Valerie Griffiths Actor Dog Track Woman 1 1000048
Dorothy Grumbar Actor Bus Passenger 1 1000049
Keith Dunphy Actor Bexhill Warden 1 1000050
Nabil Shaban Actor Bexhill Market Hustler 1 1000051
Goran Kostic Actor Bexhill Market Hustler 1 1000052
Dermot O'Neill Actor One-Legged Hustler 1 1000053
Faruk Pruti Actor Sirdjan 1 1000054
Alexandre Bestavachvili Actor Georgian Man 1 1000055
Somi Guha Actor Fish Somi 1 1000056
Galina McWhirr Actor Georgian Women 1 1000057
Nirmala Martis Actor Wailing Woman 1 1000058
Thorston Manderlay Actor Fish Thorston 1 1000059
Ida Church Actor Bleeding Woman 1 1000060
Yolanda Vazquez Actor Spanish Woman 1 1000061
Georgette Pallard Actor Fish Georgette 1 1000062
Andrew Brooke Actor Soldier 1 1000063
Barry Martin Actor Bus Passenger 1 1000064
Ernesto Tomasini Actor Bus Passenger 1 1000065
Ray Trickett Actor Bexhill Warden 1 1000066
Alfonso Cuarón Director n/a 2 2000001
Hilary Shor Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tony Smith Producer n/a 3 3000002
Eric Newman Producer n/a 3 3000003
Marc Abraham Producer n/a 3 3000004
Iain Smith Producer n/a 3 3000005
Antony Bluff Producer (Foreign Office) 3 3000006
Thomas Bliss Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Armyan Bernstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Kristel Laiblin Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Timothy Sexton Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
David Arata Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Mark Fergus Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Hawk Ostby Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Paul Chart Writer n/a 120782 4000005
Alfonso Cuarón Writer n/a 120782 4000006
P.D. James Source Material (from novel: "The Children of Men") 120786 4000007
Sally French Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Finlay Pile Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000002
Kevin Jenkins Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Emma Mager Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Terry Needham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Emma Horton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Richard Goodwin Assistant Director Additional Second Asst. Director 163 5000007
Alexander Oakley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Richard Goodwin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Andrew McEwan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Paul Bennett Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Michael Michael Assistant Director Crowd Second Assistant Director 163 5000013
Kim Whittaker Assistant Director 2nd Second Assistant Director 163 5000014
Pierre Ellul Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Michael Saxton Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Michael Sharp Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Simon Crook Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Jamie Lengyel Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Nick Fulton Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Charlotte Wright Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Beverley Winston Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000022
Louise Wade Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Verity Wislocki Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000024
Faye Stevens Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000025
Hermione Ninnim Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000026
Jonathan Scott Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Alex Hodgson Production Coordinator 2nd Asst. Production Coordinator 162 5000028
Lucy Foulds Location Coordinator Location Department Coordinator 120877 5000029
Alexander Drummond Location Assistant Location Trainee 120947 5000030
Emmanuel Lubezki Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
George Richmond Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Dave Morgan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Chas Bain Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Peter Robertson Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Jonathan Richmond Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Will Humphris Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Chris Bain Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
John Fergusan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Marc Atherfold Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Michael Hannan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Ray Meere Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Toby Eedy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Ted Deason Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000014
Toby Eedy Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Martin Ward Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000016
David Toft Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000017
Dylan Jones Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Assistant 120899 6000018
John Ames Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Assistant 120899 6000019
Jaap Buitendijk Photography Unit Photographer 120835 6000020
Tom Taylor Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000021
Terra Bliss-Alvarez Film Lab DI Producer 120850 6000022
David Smith Film Lab DI Producer 120850 6000023
Steven Cott Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000024
Ntana Key Color DI Color Assistant 121024 6000025
Andrew Lim Color DI Color Assistant 121024 6000026
Jordan Karr-Morse Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000027
Alex Rodriguez Editor n/a 172 7000001
Alfonso Cuarón Editor n/a 172 7000002
Adam Gough Editor Editorial Trainee 172 7000003
Danny Salas Editor Editorial Trainee 172 7000004
Peter Lambert Avid Editor Avid Assistant Editor 120898 7000005
Lisa Thompson Avid Editor Avid Assistant Editor 120898 7000006
Supriya Naidu-James Avid Editor Avid Assistant Editor 120898 7000007
Tony Currie Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000008
Emma Gaffney Associate Editor n/a 479 7000009
Emma Gaffney Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Jane Winkles Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
John Tavener Composer ("Eternity's Sunrise") 120836 8000001
Thom Yorke Composer ("Life in a Glass House") 120836 8000002
Colin Greenwood Composer ("Life in a Glass House") 120836 8000003
Edward O'Brien Composer ("Life in a Glass House") 120836 8000004
Philip Selway Composer ("Life in a Glass House") 120836 8000005
Jonathan Greenwood Composer ("Life in a Glass House") 120836 8000006
Dmitri Shostakovich Composer ("Allegro From Symphony No.10") 120836 8000007
Sergei Prokofieff Composer ("Andante Assai From Violin Concerto No. 2 in G Minor Opus 63") 120836 8000008
Steve Brown Music Music Consultant(For Source Etc) 120781 8000009
Philippe Ascoli Music Music Consultant(For Source Etc) 120781 8000010
Patricia Rozario Music Soprano("Eternity's Sunrise") 120781 8000011
Joe South Music ("Hush") 120781 8000012
Lennon Music ("Tomorrow Never Knows") 120781 8000013
McCartney Music ("Tomorrow Never Knows") 120781 8000014
Simon Rhodes Music Recorder("Fragments of a Prayer") 120781 8000015
John Tavener Music Conductor ("Fragments of a Prayer") 120818 8000016
Paul Goodwin Music Conductor ("Eternity's Sunrise") 120818 8000017
Michael Price Music Editor n/a 214 8000018
Simon Rhodes Music Producer ("Fragments of a Prayer") 323 8000019
Michael Price Music Producer ("Eternity's Sunrise") 323 8000020
Richard James Music Producer ("Omgyjya Switch7") 323 8000021
Becca Gatrell Music Supervisor (For Hot House Music Ltd) 120872 8000022
Karen Elliott Music Supervisor (For Hot House Music Ltd) 120872 8000023
John Tavener Original Music n/a 120838 8000024
Isobel Griffiths Original Music Orchestra Contractor("Fragments of a Prayer") 120838 8000025
John Tavener Performer Composer("Fragments of a Prayer") 120819 8000026
Sarah Connolly Performer Mezzo Soprano("Fragments of a Prayer") 120819 8000027
John Tavener Song ("Fragments of a Prayer") 120859 8000028
Michael Price Song ("Propaganda & Bells and Zed Music") 120859 8000029
Johnny Pearson Song ("Sleepy Shores") 120859 8000030
Joe South Song ("Hush") 120859 8000031
Rodney Smith Song ("Witness (One Hope)") 120859 8000032
Lennon Song ("Tomorrow Never Knows") 120859 8000033
McCartney Song ("Tomorrow Never Knows") 120859 8000034
Mick Jagger Song ("Ruby Tuesday") 120859 8000035
Keith Richards Song ("Ruby Tuesday") 120859 8000036
Richard James Song ("Omgyjya Switch7") 120859 8000037
M Lawrence Song ("Anti War Dub") 120859 8000038
Giorgos Alkaios Song ("Opa Opa") 120859 8000039
Kevin Martin Song ("Money Honey") 120859 8000040
Annette Henry Song ("Money Honey") 120859 8000041
Fripp Song ("In the Court of the Crimson King") 120859 8000042
Lake Song ("In the Court of the Crimson King") 120859 8000043
McDonald Song ("In the Court of the Crimson King") 120859 8000044
Giles Song ("In the Court of the Crimson King") 120859 8000045
Sinfield Song ("In the Court of the Crimson King") 120859 8000046
George Handel Song ("Alexander's Feast, Handel") 120859 8000047
S Goodman Song ("Backward") 120859 8000048
S Gordon Song ("Backward") 120859 8000049
Ronald Binge Song ("Elizabethan Serenade (Where the Gentle Avon Flows)") 120859 8000050
J Flynn Song ("Indian Stomp") 120859 8000051
Jamie Hince Song ("Wait") 120859 8000052
Alison Mosshart Song ("Wait") 120859 8000053
Donovan Leitch Song ("There is an Ocean") 120859 8000054
John Lennon Song ("Bring on the Lucie") 120859 8000055
Gustav Mahler Song ("Kindertotenlieder: In Diesem Wetter In Diesem Braus") 120859 8000056
Jamrozy Song ("Total State Machine") 120859 8000057
Farquhar Song ("Total State Machine") 120859 8000058
Burdon Song ("Total State Machine") 120859 8000059
Hines Song ("Total State Machine") 120859 8000060
John Tavener Song ("Eternity's Sunrise") 120859 8000061
Peter Doherty Song ("Arbeit Macht Frei") 120859 8000062
M Adouane Song ("Lily") 120859 8000063
M Ababsa Song ("Lily") 120859 8000064
R Ellis Song ("War Dub") 120859 8000065
J Ginzburg Song ("War Dub") 120859 8000066
Wembadio Song ("Sakana") 120859 8000067
P Bebey Song ("Sakana") 120859 8000068
Hijaj Rahman Song ("Mayaal") 120859 8000069
R Porter Song ("Iron Man") 120859 8000070
Krzysztof Penderecki Song ("Threnody For the Victims of Hiroshima (1959-1961)") 120859 8000072
Junior Parker Song Performer ("Tomorrow Never Knows") 120788 8000075
Franco Battiato Song Performer ("Ruby Tuesday") 120788 8000076
Digital Mystikz feat Spen G Song Performer ("Anti War Dub") 120788 8000079
Antique Song Performer ("Opa Opa") 120788 8000080
Pressure feat. Warrior Queen Song Performer ("Money Honey") 120788 8000081
Harry Christophers Song Performer ("Alexander's Feast, Handel") 120788 8000083
The Sixteen Song Performer ("Alexander's Feast, Handel") 120788 8000084
Kode9 Song Performer ("Backward") 120788 8000085
Spaceape Song Performer ("Backward") 120788 8000086
Ron Goodwin Song Performer ("Elizabethan Serenade (Where the Gentle Avon Flows)") 120788 8000087
Cyrus Song Performer ("Indian Stomp") 120788 8000088
The Kills Song Performer ("Wait") 120788 8000089
Donovan Leitch Song Performer ("There is an Ocean") 120788 8000090
John Lennon Song Performer ("Bring on the Lucie") 120788 8000091
Berliner Philarmoniker Song Performer ("Kindertotenlieder: In Diesem Wetter In Diesem Braus") 120788 8000092
Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau Song Performer ("Kindertotenlieder: In Diesem Wetter In Diesem Braus") 120788 8000093
Karl Bohm Song Performer ("Kindertotenlieder: In Diesem Wetter In Diesem Braus") 120788 8000094
Gustav Mahler Song Performer ("Kindertotenlieder: In Diesem Wetter In Diesem Braus") 120788 8000095
Jamrozy Song Performer ("Total State Machine") 120788 8000096
Farquhar Song Performer ("Total State Machine") 120788 8000097
Burdon Song Performer ("Total State Machine") 120788 8000098
Hines Song Performer ("Total State Machine") 120788 8000099
The Libertines Song Performer ("Arbeit Macht Frei") 120788 8000100
M Adouane Song Performer ("Lila") 120788 8000101
DJ Pinch Song Performer ("War Dub") 120788 8000102
P Dutty Song Performer ("P Dutty") 120788 8000103
Papa Wemba Song Performer ("Sakana") 120788 8000104
Amr Dub Song Performer ("Mayaal") 120788 8000105
Armour Song Performer ("Iron Man") 120788 8000106
Rona Hartner Song Performer ("Of! Of! Of!") 120788 8000108
Kyung-Wha Chung Song Performer ("Andante Assai From Violin Concerto No. 2 in G Minor Opus 63") 120788 8000109
Nick Wollage Theme Music Recorder("Eternity's Sunrise") 120848 8000111
Jim Clay Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Geoffrey Kirkland Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Jennifer Williams Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Nicola De Fresnes Set Decorator (Vehicles Department) 165 9000004
Lee Sandales Set Decorator (Vehicles Department) 165 9000005
Prue Hemmings Set Decorator Set Decorating Assistant(Vehicles Department) 165 9000006
Dominic Sikking Set Decorator Set Decorating Assistant(Vehicles Department) 165 9000007
Paul Inglis Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Gary Freeman Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Malcolm Middleton Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Raymond Chan Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Mike Stallion Art Director n/a 183 9000012
James Foster Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Peter James Art Director Stand-by Art Director 183 9000014
Stephen Forrest-Smith Art Director n/a 183 9000015
Stuart Rose Art Director (Vehicles Department) 183 9000016
Clifford Robinson Art Director (Vehicles Department) 183 9000017
Jon Bunker Art Director (Vehicles Department) 183 9000018
Keith Slote Art Director Stand-by Art Director(Vehicles Department) 183 9000019
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
Tracey Wilson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
John Greaves Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Temple Clark Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Ramonde Evangelista Sculptor (Vehicles Department) 120910 9000024
Harry Franchetti Sculptor (Vehicles Department) 120910 9000025
Emma Hanson Sculptor (Vehicles Department) 120910 9000026
Joel Rodgers Sculptor (Vehicles Department) 120910 9000027
Richard Smith Sculptor (Vehicles Department) 120910 9000028
Robin Lough Scenic Artist (Vehicles Department) 745 9000029
Cosmo Sarson Scenic Artist (Vehicles Department) 745 9000030
Paul Couch Painter Standby Painter 200 9000031
Douglas Regan Painter (Vehicles Department) 200 9000032
John Watts Painter (Vehicles Department) 200 9000033
Gary Gleeson Painter HOD Painter 200 9000034
George Dean Painter n/a 200 9000035
Joe Monks Painter n/a 200 9000036
Steve Adamson Painter n/a 200 9000037
Nathan Middleton Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000038
clare Munford Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000039
Ray Whitty Painter Chargehand Paint Sprayer 200 9000040
Ty Senior Model Maker Modeller(Vehicles Department) 121081 9000041
Lisa Chadwick Model Maker Modeller(Vehicles Department) 121081 9000042
Jonathan Webb Model Maker Modeller(Vehicles Department) 121081 9000043
Roger Holden Greensman n/a 201 9000044
Fatiha Holden Greensman Chargehand Greensmen 201 9000045
Nick Milner Greensman Chargehand Greensmen 201 9000046
Simon McGuire Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000047
Julian Caldow Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000048
Philip Elton Assistant Art Director (Vehicles Department) 315 9000049
Katie Gabriel Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000050
Steve Bell Art Department "Jasper's" Artwork 120843 9000051
Rory Collins Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000052
Amelie Harrach Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000053
Paul Denton Art Department Vehicle Concept Artist(Vehicles Department) 120843 9000054
Veronica Falzon Art Department n/a 120843 9000055
Adam Campbell Painter n/a 200 9000056
Lucinda Syson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Avy Kaufman Casting Assistant (U.S.) 177 10000002
Sarah Leung Casting Assistant (U.K.) 177 10000003
Kate Ringsell Casting Assistant (U.K.) 177 10000004
Beth Cleverley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Kathy Nelson Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music(for Universal Pictures) 120791 11000001
Dylan Clark Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Kristel Laiblin Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Fredrik Nordbeck Creative Consultant (Foreign Office) 120858 12000001
Sonia Alcon Creative Consultant (Foreign Office) 120858 12000002
Matteo Manzini Creative Consultant (Foreign Office) 120858 12000003
Pablo Casacuberta Production Consultant Producer("Baby Diego" Footage) 120897 12000004
Marcello Paolillo Research Researcher(Vehicles Department) 458 12000005
Lucy Whitton Research Archive Researcher 458 12000006
Jill McCullough Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000007
Jed Bolton Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000008
Ed Chow Instructor Personal Trainer(to Clive Owen) 121095 12000009
Chloe Aubry Assistant Costume Designer Crowd Assistant Costume Designer 252 13000001
Maggie Walsh Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000002
Jany Temime Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Sara Meek Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Richard Davies Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Annie Crawford Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Neil Murphy Costumer (for Mr. Owen) 120880 13000007
Michelle Gisonda Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000008
Jo Roderick Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000009
Joe Hobbs Costumes Military Supervisor 120828 13000010
Emma Walker Costumes Chief Costume Breakdown 120828 13000011
Dorka Nieradzik Hair (for Mr. Owen) 120794 13000012
Kate Benton Hair Hair Artist 120794 13000013
Lorna McGowan Hair Hair Artist 120794 13000014
Laura McIntosh Hair Hair Artist 120794 13000015
Nicola Clarke Hairdresser (for Ms. Moore) 121014 13000016
Dorka Nieradzik Makeup (for Mr. Owen) 353 13000017
Susan Reilly Makeup (for Ms. Moore) 353 13000018
Kate Benton Makeup n/a 353 13000019
Lorna McGowan Makeup n/a 353 13000020
Laura McIntosh Makeup n/a 353 13000021
Anna Cash Makeup Makeup Trainee 353 13000022
Graham Johnston Makeup Designer Makeup and Hair Designer 447 13000023
Karen Cohen Makeup Supervisor Crowd Makeup Supervisor 517 13000024
Neill Gorton Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000025
Jones Grover Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Assistant 120936 13000026
Rosy Coppola Seamstress Supervisor Chief Seamstress 121057 13000027
William Steggle Wardrobe Military Wardrobe Master 120823 13000028
Gordon Harmer Wardrobe Military Wardrobe Master 120823 13000029
Catherine Lovett Wardrobe Military Wardrobe Trainee 120823 13000030
Clare Baldwin Wardrobe FT2 Trainee 120823 13000031
Neil Murphy Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000032
Bruno De Santa Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000033
Melissa Layton-Skorepa Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000034
Vikki Illing Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000035
Sunny Rowley Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000036
Ashwin Makan Wardrobe Assistant Military Wardrobe Assistant 120809 13000037
Peter Hornbuckle Wardrobe Assistant Military Wardrobe Assistant 120809 13000038
Helen Jerome Wardrobe Assistant Crowd Wardrobe Assistant 120809 13000039
Rupert Steggle Wardrobe Assistant Crowd Wardrobe Assistant 120809 13000040
Shirley Nevin Wardrobe Supervisor Crowd Supervisor 120908 13000041
Andy Thompson ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Jamie Roden ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Peter Gleaves ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
Nick Lowe ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Iain Eyre ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
Nigel Mills ADR Editor n/a 220 14000006
Louis Elman ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000007
Abigail Barbier ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000008
Andie Derrick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Harry Barnes Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Stuart Morton Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Nigel Heath Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000013
Oliver Brierley Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000014
Tom Johnson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Chris Burdon Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Clive Osborne Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000017
Matthew Kemp Sound Sound Trainee 120816 14000018
Stephen Gilmour Sound Cableperson 120816 14000019
Leigh Humberdross Sound Sound Trainee 120816 14000020
Richard Beggs Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000021
Sam Southwick Sound Editor SFX Editor 229 14000022
Bjorn Schroeder Sound Editor SFX Editor 229 14000023
Steven Browell Sound Editor Lead Assistant Sound Editor 229 14000024
Naiki Rossell Sound Editor n/a 229 14000025
Colin Codner Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000026
John Midgley Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000027
Douglas Cooper Sound Mixer Mix Tech 230 14000028
Martin Seeley Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000029
David Evans Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000030
Wayne Leach Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Peter Graffham Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000002
Tom O'Sullivan Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electrician 120958 15000003
Warren Evans Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electrician 120958 15000004
Russell Prosser Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electrician 120958 15000005
Mark Godleman Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000006
Kenny Atherfold Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Dean Morris Grip Second Camera Grip 365 15000008
Gary Nolan Gaffer n/a 268 15000009
David Cross Gaffer n/a 268 15000010
John Higgins Gaffer n/a 268 15000011
Dominic Mewburn-Crook Electrician Chargehand Electrician 450 15000012
Robert Brock Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Gary Hedges Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Niall Higgins Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Adam Lee Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Ian Robson Electrician n/a 450 15000017
John Turner Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Andy Hopkins Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Ron Nicholls Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Kevin Edland Best Boy n/a 120885 15000021
Claire Robertson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Emma Bendell Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Celeste Talaszek Accountant Constr. Accountant 120802 16000003
Neal Pierson Accountant Accounts Cashier 120802 16000004
Harriette Allen Accountant Accounts Asset Coordinator 120802 16000005
Carolyn Hall Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000006
Celeste Talaszek Post-Production Accountant Postproduction Accountant 120979 16000007
Sarah Brook Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Karen Birtchnell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Frances Richardson Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000010
Kathy Ewings Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000011
Paul Spateri Animatronics Key Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000001
Steve Wright Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000002
Joe Scott Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000003
Janet Burns Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000004
Steve Murphy Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000005
Andy Colquhoun Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000006
Andy Hunt Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000007
Barney Nikolic Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000008
Andrea Hochgatterer-Rowland Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000009
Tracy O'Brien Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000010
Jeni Walker Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000011
Luke Fisher Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000012
Jenny Weight Animatronics Animatronic Coordinator 121102 19000013
Barry Fowler Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000014
Tamzin Smythe Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000015
Chris Keary Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000016
Georgie Gardner Animatronics Animatronic Assistant 121102 19000017
Cadi Catlow Animatronics Animatronic Assistant 121102 19000018
Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000019
Matthew Sampson Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000020
Roy Borrett Stunt Double Double(for Clive Owen) 120980 19000021
Roy Alon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
David Anders Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Dani Biernat Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Michael Birch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Anderson Bradshaw Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Bruce Cain Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Juliette Cheveley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Tony Christian Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Bill Davey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Ray De-Haan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Kelly Dent Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Amanda Foster Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
David Garrick Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Richard Hansen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Franklin Henson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Frank Henson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Paul Herbert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Dave Holland Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Gary Hoptrough Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Eunice Huthart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Rob Inch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Rowley Irlam Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Charles Jarman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Morgan Johnson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Ian Kay Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Adam Kirley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Derek Lea Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Holly Lumsden Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Whittaker Maxine Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Joanna McClaren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Kim McGarrity Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Peter Miles Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Lee Morrison Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Daniel Naprous Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Chris Newton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Martin Pemberton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Greg Powell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Dominic Preece Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Andy Smart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
CC Smiff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Trevor Steedman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Marvin Stewart-Campbell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Rocky Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Arran Topham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Vincent Wang Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
Reg Wayment Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000075
Bill Weston Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000076
Pete White Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000077
Leonard Woodcock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000078
Gilly Raddings Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator 120962 20000001
Sue Darley Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000002
Michelle Griffiths Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000003
Sonia Hooper Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000004
Sue McCabe Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000005
Liz Thornton Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000006
Steve Rogers Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
John Pledger Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000002
Joe Cassar Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Lee Edwards Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Darren Hayward Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Jim Kerr Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Andy Mash Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Bob Wishart Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Steve Furneaux Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000009
Len Huntingford Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000010
Michael Gooch Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000011
Andy Evans Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000012
Ian Green Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000013
Hannah Irwing Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000014
Rob Allen Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000015
Ken Powell Construction HOD Plasterer 120900 21000016
Clifford Rashbrook Construction n/a 120900 21000017
James Crockett Construction Supervising Rigger 120900 21000018
Robert Langridge Construction Supervising Stagehand 120900 21000019
William Bush Construction Supervising Plasterer 120900 21000020
Paul Garrett Construction Chargehand Rigger 120900 21000021
Justin Heath Construction Chargehand Rigger 120900 21000022
Rick Williams Construction Chargehand Rigger 120900 21000023
Steven Cook Construction Chargehand Plasterer 120900 21000024
Cliff Etheridge Construction Chargehand Plasterer 120900 21000025
Raymond Reader Craft Service Head Chef 120903 22000001
Kevin Jones Craft Service Chef 120903 22000002
Steve Mascall Craft Service Chef 120903 22000003
Neil Samels Craft Service Chef 120903 22000004
Andy Soane Craft Service Chef 120903 22000005
Raymond Reader Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000006
Frazer Churchill Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000001
Tim Webber Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Framestore-CFC) 249 23000002
Paul Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Jason McCameron Special Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 545 23000004
Lucy Killick Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000005
Rupert Porter Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000006
Amy Beresford Visual Effects Producer VFX Senior Producer(Framestore-CFC) 243 23000007
Robin Saxen Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Framestore-CFC) 243 23000008
Lorna Paterson Visual Effects Producer VFX Associate Producer(Framestore-CFC) 243 23000009
Curtis Lindersmith Visual Effects Editor DI Editor 614 23000010
Joss Sutcliffe Visual Effects Editor DI Editor 614 23000011
Andy Hague Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000012
William Skellorn Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000013
Peter Hanson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000014
Richard Poet Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Framestore-CFC) 614 23000015
Mark Sanger Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000016
Wayne Smith Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000017
Laura Jennings Visual Effects Editor Assistant VFX Editor 614 23000018
Paul Ladd Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000019
Claudia Dehmel Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000020
Penny Hayler Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Framestore-CFC) 419 23000021
Ian Lowe Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000022
Jason Marsh Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000023
Tim Mitchell Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000024
Anne Walters Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000025
Steve Warner Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000026
David Watkins Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000027
Gareth Wingrove Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000028
Lee Winter Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000029
Grant Boulton Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000030
Caimin Bourne Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000031
Joe Halford Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000032
Roger Mann Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000033
Mark Williams Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000034
Daniel Williams Special Effects Technician Assistant Technician 242 23000035
Ryan Conder Special Effects Technician Assistant Technician 242 23000036
Gordon Cave Special Effects Technician Assistant Technician 242 23000037
Ian Corbould Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000038
Nick Dudman Animation Supervisor Animatronics Supervisor 120918 23000039
Michael Eames Animation Supervisor (Framestore-CFC) 120918 23000040
Tom George Titles Title Design 120825 23000041
Stephen James Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000042
Ed Wilkie Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000043
James Foster Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000044
Sean Danishevsky Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000045
Paul Birkett Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000046
Rebecca Manning Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Framestore-CFC) 121082 23000047
Simon Allen Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Framestore-CFC) 121082 23000048
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore-CFC) 120919 23000049
Neil Millar Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000050
Carol Kupisz Graphic Designer (Vehicles Department) 120860 23000051
Stephen James Digital Effects Artist Paint(Double Negative) 120960 23000052
Ed Wilkie Digital Effects Artist Paint(Double Negative) 120960 23000053
James Foster Digital Effects Artist Paint(Double Negative) 120960 23000054
Sean Danishevsky Digital Effects Artist Paint(Double Negative) 120960 23000055
Paul Birkett Digital Effects Artist Paint(Double Negative) 120960 23000056
Tim Catchpole Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000057
Carlos Poon Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000058
Andre Braithwaite Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000059
James Furlong Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000060
Alex Kaminksy Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000061
Gavin Harrison Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000062
Tom Steadman Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000063
Felix Balbas Digital Effects Artist Rigger(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000064
Danny Geurtsen Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000065
Marine Poirson Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000066
John Roberts-Cox Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000067
Nick Epstein Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000068
Paul Oakley Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000069
Patrick Lowry Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000070
Neil Weatherley Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000071
Edmund Kolloen Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000072
Rebecca Manning Digital Effects Artist Lead Paint(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000073
Simon Allen Digital Effects Artist Paint(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000074
Mark Tudor-Williams Digital Effects Lead Matchmover(Framestore-CFC) 345 23000075
Lee Dexter Digital Effects Matchmover(Framestore-CFC) 345 23000076
Mark Jones Digital Effects Matchmover(Framestore-CFC) 345 23000077
Christina Boon Digital Effects (Framestore-CFC) 345 23000078
Ivan Moran Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Framestore-CFC) 120928 23000079
Jonathan Fawkner Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120928 23000080
Alex Payman Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120928 23000081
Pedro Sabrosa Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120928 23000082
Patricia Llaguno Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120928 23000083
Giuliano Vigano Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120928 23000084
Andy Kind CG Supervisor (Framestore-CFC) 779 23000085
David Lomax CG Supervisor (Framestore-CFC) 779 23000086
Craig Bardsley Animator (Framestore-CFC) 483 23000087
Pablo Grillo Animator (Framestore-CFC) 483 23000088
Max Solomon Animator (Framestore-CFC) 483 23000089
Barth Maunoury Animator (Framestore-CFC) 483 23000090
Vincent Devay Animator (Framestore-CFC) 483 23000091
Paul Claessens Animator (Framestore-CFC) 483 23000092
Nathan McConnel Animator (Framestore-CFC) 483 23000093
David Vickery 3-D Artist 3-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000094
Aleksandar Pejic 3-D Artist 3-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000095
Phil Johnson 3-D Artist 3-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000096
Matthew Shaw 3-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000097
Hitesh Bharadia 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000098
Daniel Evans 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000099
Nick Symons 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000100
Stewart Ash 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000101
Xavier Roig 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000102
Jon Bowen 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000103
Andrew Lockley 2-D Artist 2-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000104
George Zwier 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000105
Ben Taylor 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000106
Jim Steel 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000107
Tristan Myles 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000108
Michael Bell 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000109
Tom Rolfe 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000110
Jolene McCaffrey 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000111
Tyson Cross 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000112
Judy Barr 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000113
Gruff Owen 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000114
Sarah Lockwood 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000115
Fred Place 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000116
E Inglis 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000117
Niki Wakefield 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000118
Scott Taylor 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000119
Terry Wells Property Master (Vehicles Department) 120805 24000001
Terry Wells Assistant Property Master (Vehicles Department) 120969 24000002
Keith Pitt Propman Stand-by Propman 120887 24000003
Sonny Driver Propman Chargehand Dressing Propmen(Vehicles Department) 120887 24000004
Mark Kimber Propman Chargehand Dressing Propmen(Vehicles Department) 120887 24000005
Jake Wells Propman Chargehand Dressing Propmen(Vehicles Department) 120887 24000006
Zoe Wilson Props Props Coordinator(Vehicles Department) 120817 24000007
Colin Burgess Props Stand-by Prop(Vehicles Department) 120817 24000008
Clive Wilson Props Stand-by Prop(Vehicles Department) 120817 24000009
Richard Hooper Props Supervising Armourer(Vehicles Department) 120817 24000010
Joss Skottowe Props 1st Unit Supervising Armourer(Vehicles Department) 120817 24000011
Dave Evans Props Armourer(Vehicles Department) 120817 24000012
Mike King Props Buyer Buyer(Vehicles Department) 120926 24000013
Paige Chaytor Props Buyer Buyer(Vehicles Department) 120926 24000014
Jennifer Thompson Assistant Department Assistant(Vehicles Department) 120820 25000001
Gabriela Rodriguez Assistant (to Alfonso Cuarón) 120820 25000002
Jennifer Hoffmeister Assistant (to Marc Abraham) 120820 25000003
Mary Browning Assistant (to Eric Newman) 120820 25000004
Sylvia Pyke Assistant (to Iain Smith) 120820 25000005
John Greenwood Assistant (to Tony Smith) 120820 25000006
Mark Barclay Assistant (to Tom Bliss) 120820 25000007
Helen Appleby Assistant (to Clive Owen) 120820 25000008
Christina Rice Assistant (to Julianne Moore) 120820 25000009
Hannah Collett Assistant (to Chiwetel Ejiofor) 120820 25000010
Jim Smith Assistant (to Sir Michael Caine) 120820 25000011
Gerry Turner Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000012
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000013
Roger Tyrrell Transportation Coordinator Action Coordinator(Vehicles Department) 271 25000014
Steve Lamonby Transportation Coordinator Action Coordinator(Vehicles Department) 271 25000015
Marion Lamb Transportation Coordinator Action Coordinator(Vehicles Department) 271 25000016
Louise Hills Transportation Coordinator Transport Department Coordinator 271 25000017
Paul Hocking Transportation Engineer(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000018
Ray Baker Transportation Picture Technician(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000019
Ian Clarke Transportation Picture Technician(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000020
Ronnie Papaleo Transportation Picture Technician(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000021
Manfred Schumacher Transportation Picture Technician(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000022
Sean Thornton Transportation Engineer(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000023
Dave Cawood Transportation Engineer(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000024
Steven Cole Transportation Engineer(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000025
Stuart Harrington Transportation Engineer(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000026
Chris Smith Transportation Engineer(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000027
Peter Tombs Transportation Engineer(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000028
George Williams Transportation Engineer(Vehicles Department) 120992 25000029
Roy Borrett Stand-In (for Clive Owen) 121015 25000030
Vanessa Allen Stand-In n/a 121015 25000031
Herbert Gordon Stand-In n/a 121015 25000032
John Gunnary Stand-In n/a 121015 25000033
Anne Karam Stand-In n/a 121015 25000034
Iane Leach Stand-In n/a 121015 25000035
Richard Sizer Stand-In n/a 121015 25000036
Johan Smith Stand-In n/a 121015 25000037
Beth Belson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000038
Sarah Hood Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Lucy Thomas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
Peter Hannan Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000041
Grant Branton Production Live Action Unit Producer(Foreign Office) 120824 25000042
Caroline Bowker Production FT2 Trainee-Continuity(Vehicles Department) 120824 25000043
Terry Conway Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000044
Russell Delany Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000045
Pat Honan Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000046
John McNeil Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000047
Larry Rashbrook Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000048
Tyrone Reed Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000049
Bill Ridealgh Medic Unit Medic 120966 25000050
Jeanie Udall Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000051
Shaun Collins Driver Mr. Cuarón's Driver 273 25000052
Brian Hathaway Driver Mr. Lubezki's Driver 273 25000053
Lol Smith Driver Mr. Owen's Driver 273 25000054
Colin Simmons Driver Production Driver 273 25000055
Bobby Finn Driver Artist Trailer Facility Driver 273 25000056
Marek Kalawski Driver Artist Trailer Facility Driver 273 25000057
Richard Marlow Driver Artist Trailer Facility Driver 273 25000058
Piotr Walczak Driver Artist Trailer Facility Driver 273 25000059
Sam Holt Coordinator n/a 528 25000060
Tracey Millar Coordinator Equipment Webbing Coordinator(Vehicles Department) 528 25000061
David Armstrong Apprentice FT2 Trainee(Vehicles Department) 120976 25000062
Chris Corbould Apprentice Trainee(Vehicles Department) 120976 25000063
Chris Motjuoadi Apprentice Trainee(Vehicles Department) 120976 25000064
Neil McKelvey Apprentice Trainee(Vehicles Department) 120976 25000065
Charlie Pederson Apprentice Trainee(Vehicles Department) 120976 25000066
Samuel Sharpe Apprentice Production Trainee 120976 25000067
Rachna Suri Apprentice Production Trainees 120976 25000068
Nick Vela Apprentice Production Trainee 120976 25000069
Sophie Easton Apprentice Production Trainee 120976 25000070
Joe Fitzpatrick Other HOD Facilities 120795 26000001
Charles Edwards Rights & Clearances Clearance Coordinator 120879 26000002
Kathryn Donovan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
A futuristic society faces extinction when the human race has lost the ability to reproduce. England descends into chaos until an iron-handed warden is brought in to institute martial law. The warden's ability to keep order is threatened when a woman finds that she is pregnant with what would be the first child born in 27 years.