The Jacket (2005)

Jacket
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Drama, Romance, Thriller, Period
Keywords 1990s, mental illness, military, prison, psychodrama, psychological, supernatural, time travel
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Adrien Brody Actor Jack Starks 1 1000001
Keira Knightley Actor Jackie Price 1 1000002
Jennifer Jason Leigh Actor Dr. Lorenson 1 1000003
Kelly Lynch Actor Jean 1 1000004
Kris Kristofferson Actor Dr. Becker 1 1000005
Daniel Craig Actor Mackenzie 1 1000006
Brad Renfro Actor Stranger 1 1000007
Mackenzie Phillips Actor Nurse Harding 1 1000008
Laura Morano Actor Young Jackie 1 1000009
Tara Summers Actor Nina 1 1000010
Steven MacKintosh Actor Dr. Hopkins 1 1000011
Brendan Coyle Actor Damon 1 1000012
Jason Lewis Actor Officer Harrison 1 1000013
Richard Dillane Actor Captain Medley 1 1000014
Jonah Lotan Actor Intern #1 1 1000015
Angel Coulby Actor Intern #2 1 1000016
Paul Birchard Actor Doctor 1 1000017
Nigel Whitmey Actor Lieutenant 1 1000018
Ian Porter Actor Major 1 1000019
Antony Edridge Actor Dr. Morgan 1 1000020
Kerry Shale Actor Prosecutor 1 1000021
Angus MacInnes Actor Judge 1 1000022
Richard Durden Actor Dr. Hale 1 1000023
Tristan Gemmill Actor Officer Nash 1 1000024
Colin Stinton Actor Jury Foreman 1 1000025
Angelo Andreou Actor Babak / Iraqi Boy 1 1000026
Teresa Gallagher Actor Nurse Sally 1 1000027
Anne Kidd Actor State Representative 1 1000028
Charneh Demir Actor Jamille / Iranian Mother 1 1000029
Frances Brady-Stewart Actor Woman with Dog 1 1000030
Lolly Susi Actor Nurse 1 1000031
Garrick Hagon Actor Defense Lawyer 1 1000032
John Maybury Director n/a 2 2000001
Steven Soderbergh Producer n/a 3 3000001
George Clooney Producer n/a 3 3000002
Peter Guber Producer n/a 3 3000003
Ben Cosgrove Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jennifer Fox Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Mark Cuban Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Todd Wagner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ori Marmur Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Peter Strauss Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Andreas Grosch Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Christopher Roberts Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Philip McKeon Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Donald McKeon Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Marc Rocco Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Marc Frydman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Andreas Schmid Co-Producer n/a 170 3000016
Kia Jam Co-Producer n/a 170 3000017
Peter McAleese Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000018
Massy Tadjedin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marc Rocco Source Material (from story) 120786 4000002
Tom Bleecker Source Material (from story) 120786 4000003
Beverly Syme Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000001
Gilles Perreault Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000002
Pierre Guay Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Shellie Smith Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Arie Bohrer Production Supervisor (For VIP Medienfonds) 307 5000005
Peter McAleese Line Producer n/a 161 5000006
Jacky Lavoie Production Manager n/a 305 5000007
Karen Richards Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Raymond Kirk Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Ray Kenny Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Fiona MacMillan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Bethan Mowat Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Marc Julien Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Luciana Burcheri Assistant Director Cast Assistant Director Trainee 163 5000014
Jeanette Haley Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Lloret Dunn Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Bernard Rodrigue Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Caroline O'Reilly Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Lucie Graves Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000019
Donald Sabourin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Sylvie Martin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Kerstin Dyroff Production Coordinator (For VIP Medienfonds) 162 5000022
Candice Desormeaux Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000023
Sharon Howat Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Marie-Claude Leboeuf Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Miglet Crichton Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Etienne Desrosiers Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Peter Deming Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stefan Ivanov Director of Photography (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120780 6000002
Clyde Miller Camera Operator Wescam Operator 239 6000003
Roger Tooley Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Francois Daignault Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Jeff Petro Camera Wescam Technician 120798 6000006
Nicolas Marion Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Claude Beauchamp Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Grant McPhee Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Julie Garceau Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Paul Chedlow Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000011
Jonathan Wenk Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000012
John Adefarasin Loader Film Loader 120956 6000013
Lain Young Loader Film Loader 120956 6000014
Soupharak Keoborakot Loader Film Loader 120956 6000015
Steve Wagendorp Grader Digital Grading Assistant(Framestore CFC) 121138 6000016
David Cozens Focus Puller n/a 332 6000017
Marcus Alexander Film Lab Digital Lab Producer(Framestore CFC) 120850 6000018
Gavin Round Film Lab Digital Lab Editorial(Framestore CFC) 120850 6000019
Andy Burrows Film Lab Scanning, Digital Clean Up & Shoot 120850 6000020
James Clarke Film Lab Scanning, Digital Clean Up & Shoot 120850 6000021
Aubrey Woodiwiss Film Lab Scanning, Digital Clean Up & Shoot 120850 6000022
Annabel Wright Film Lab Scanning, Digital Clean Up & Shoot 120850 6000023
Maria Stroka Film Lab Scanning, Digital Clean Up & Shoot 120850 6000024
Jonathan Dredge Film Lab Scanning, Digital Clean Up & Shoot 120850 6000025
Dan McRae Film Lab Scanning, Digital Clean Up & Shoot 120850 6000026
Paul Doogan Film Lab Scanning, Digital Clean Up & Shoot 120850 6000027
Adam Glasman Colorist (Framestore CFC) 120920 6000028
Luke Coulter Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000029
Marie Simard Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000030
Emma Hickox Editor n/a 172 7000001
Emily Grant Editor Conform Editor 172 7000002
Denton Brown Editor Conform Editor 172 7000003
Alexandra Raveane Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Andrew Jadavji Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Anna Metha Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Tom Hudson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Brian Eno Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jill Meyers Music Music Clearances Services 120781 8000002
Mike Higham Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Andy Richards Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Roger Eno Song ("Fleeting Smile") 120859 8000005
Brad Renfro Song ("Feel This Way") 120859 8000006
B Laroche Song ("Ooh La La! (Polka)") 120859 8000007
Bernice Petkere Song ("Close Your Eyes") 120859 8000008
Luke Howard Song ("Amnesia") 120859 8000009
Keith Gattis Song ("Quiet Inside") 120859 8000010
Andy Tubman Song ("Quiet Inside") 120859 8000011
John Barry Song ("We Have All the Time in the World") 120859 8000012
Hal David Song ("We Have All the Time in the World") 120859 8000013
Roger Eno Song Performer ("Fleeting Smile") 120788 8000014
Al Bowlly Song Performer ("Close Your Eyes") 120788 8000016
The Most Song Performer ("Amnesia") 120788 8000017
Andy Tubman Song Performer ("Quiet Inside") 120788 8000018
David Arnold Song Performer ("We Have All the Time in the World") 120788 8000019
Alan MacDonald Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Liz Griffiths Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Daniel Hamelin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Robert Parle Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Caireen Todd Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Stephen Campbell Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Margaret Horspool Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Isabelle Guay Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Jean-Pierre Paquet Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Brent Lambert Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Jason Finn Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Serge Archambault Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000012
Stephen Craig Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000013
Louise Trudeau Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000014
Frederic Chamorro Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000015
Michel Cote Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000016
Louis-Frederic Denomme Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000017
Eric Plante Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000018
Dany Lebel Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000019
Bernard Dion Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000020
Iain Geddes Painter n/a 200 9000021
Jane Harvie Painter n/a 200 9000022
Martin McHale Painter n/a 200 9000023
Jim O'Donnell Painter n/a 200 9000024
Robert Gee Painter Standby Painter 200 9000025
Frances Connell Graphics Coordinator Graphics Artist 121089 9000026
Helene Lamarre Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000027
Rhian Nicholas Art Department Artist in Residence 120843 9000028
Fiona Gavin Art Department Draughtman 120843 9000029
Tim Monroe Art Department Draughtman 120843 9000030
Halla Raines Art Department Art Department Runner 120843 9000031
Benoit Lefebvre Art Department Art Department Runner 120843 9000032
Caroline Lachance Art Department Art Trainee 120843 9000033
Laray Mayfield Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Nina Gold Casting (United Kingdom) 179 10000002
Aldo Tirelli Casting n/a 179 10000003
Mike Miliara Casting n/a 179 10000004
Paige Anderson-Morales Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Rosalie Clayton Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Bruno Rosato Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Ben Cosgrove Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Ori Marmur Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Grant Heslov Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
James Seddon Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Jonathan Strauss Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000002
Julie Adams Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Henry Camilleri Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000004
Edward Curtain Advisor Military Medical Advisor 120821 12000005
Phil Harrison Advisor Psychiatric Advisor 120821 12000006
Margie Fortune Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Madeleine Perras Costume Department Costume Key Dresser 121016 13000002
Doug Hall Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Anna Lau Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Art Reasonover Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Lisa Galloway Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Barbara Harrington Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000007
Denise Coombs Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000008
Richard Brunet Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Melissa Martel Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Anna Sheard Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000011
Clare Salmon Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000012
Diane Daoust Costumes Wardrobe Runner 120828 13000013
Veronica Brebner Hair Stylist Hair Designer 120799 13000014
Tahira Herold Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Veronica Brebner Makeup n/a 353 13000016
Heather Millington Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Ashley Johnson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Tomoko Hidaka Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Jay Benedict ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000001
Phoebe Scholfield ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000002
Keith Marriner ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000003
Vincent Hazard Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Tony Cook Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Louis Piche Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Jack Stew Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Clare Mahoney Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Ricky Butt Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Andie Derrick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Alex Joseph Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Nigel Heath Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000013
Ed Colyer Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000014
Paul Carr Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000015
Tim Alban Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Jessie Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Colin Gregory Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000018
Olivier Vinson Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000019
Paul Davies Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000020
Colin Nicolson Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000021
Paul Davies Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000022
Mario Roussy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
John Rhymer Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000002
Ian Harrison Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000003
Marco Venditto Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Pierre Malo Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Christian Bergeron Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Francois Ouellette Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Serge Raymond Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Antoine Grenier Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Stuart Bunting Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Tim Critchell Grip n/a 365 15000011
Mario Brabant Grip n/a 365 15000012
Claude Gervais Grip n/a 365 15000013
Yan Brabant Grip n/a 365 15000014
Paul Duchesne Grip n/a 365 15000015
Maxime Imbeau Grip n/a 365 15000016
Tony Wilcox Generator Operator n/a 363 15000017
Jean Decarie Generator Operator n/a 363 15000018
Tom Gates Gaffer n/a 268 15000019
Sylvain Bernier Gaffer n/a 268 15000020
Jamie Summers Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Toby Flesher Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Phil Hurst Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Paul Murphy Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Jean-Maurice DeErnsted Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000025
Marion Mailhot Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000026
Marcel Breton Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000027
David Bourke Best Boy n/a 120885 15000028
Bernard April Best Boy n/a 120885 15000029
George Lakes Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
Louise O'Malley Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Gilles Montreuil Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Eva-Marie Neufahrt Production Accountant Production Controller(For VIP Medienfonds) 282 16000004
Lise Servant Accountant Payroll Cashier Accountant 120802 16000005
Tarn Harper Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Shawn Fleming Assistant Accountant Payroll Assistant 120950 16000007
Kerry Smith Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000008
Phaedra Charlton Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000009
Vladmir Fuentes Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000010
Andy Bradford Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
David McKeown Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Bruce Cain Stunt Double (for Starks) 120980 19000003
Benoit Gauthier Stunt Double (for Starks) 120980 19000004
Patrick Kerton Stunt Double (for Officer Harrsion) 120980 19000005
Charles Jarman Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Guy List Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Glenn Foster Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Gordon Seed Stunts n/a 240 19000009
John Watt Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Brian Boyne Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Neil Querns Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Brian Adams Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Angus West Carpenter Laborer 529 21000005
Colin Fraser Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000006
Muir Balfour Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000007
Robert Ross Construction Chargehand Construction 120900 21000008
Tommy Dowdalls Construction Joiner 120900 21000009
Sylvain Chaput Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Roland Chaput Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Guy Cowan Catering Chef 120954 22000003
Deborah Shear Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000004
Fiona Cullinane Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000005
Kevin Grant Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000006
Frazer Churchill Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000001
David Harris Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Louis Craig Special Effects Supervisor (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 545 23000003
Andrew Taylor Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000004
Alex Hope Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000005
Graham Hills Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Jude Harris Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Matthew Roberts Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Garry Cooper Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Ian Thompson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Neil Davies Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Andrew Thompson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Steve Simard Special Effects Technician (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 242 23000013
Louis Pedneault Special Effects Technician (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 242 23000014
Francis Choquette Special Effects Technician (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 242 23000015
Stephen Gilbert Special Effects Technician (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 242 23000016
Pierre L'Heureux Special Effects Technician (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 242 23000017
Jean-Francois Aubin Special Effects Technician (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 242 23000018
Darcy Callaghan Special Effects Technician (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 242 23000019
Francis Marleau Special Effects Technician (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 242 23000020
Francois Dion Special Effects Technician (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 242 23000021
Erick Hebert Special Effects Technician (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 242 23000022
Marc Bienvenu Special Effects Coordinator (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 241 23000023
Denis LaVigne Special Effects Coordinator (Intrigue Productions Inc.) 241 23000024
Philippe Roberge Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy(Intrigue Productions Inc.) 168 23000025
Kate Coggins Software Engineer Data Opeartor(Framestore CFC) 121071 23000026
Helen Nesbitt Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Framestore CFC) 121082 23000027
Matt Curtis Main Title Design Main & End Titles Desinger 120925 23000028
Isabelle Cote Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000029
Mark Michaels Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000030
Michael Ellis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000031
Alex Ireland Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000032
Fred Place Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000033
Holly Acton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000034
Matthew Shaw Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000035
Cristina Puente Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000036
Rohit Gill Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000037
Gavin Graham Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000038
Jesper Kjolsrud Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000039
Phillip Lionheart Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000040
Josee Bolduc Assistant Property Master Set Props Master 120969 24000001
Gordon Fitzgerald Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Martin Handfield Property Master Set Props Master 120805 24000003
Marc DeLery Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
David Weatherstone Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000005
Stewart Cunningham Props Dressing Props 120817 24000006
Piero Jamieson Props Dressing Props 120817 24000007
Mat Bergel Props Standby Props 120817 24000008
Jim McCallum Props Standby Props 120817 24000009
Mark Shelley Props Armorer 120817 24000010
Sue Morrison Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000011
Christine Gibson Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000012
Nicky Earnshaw Assistant (to Mr. McAleese) 120820 25000001
Elaine Campbell Assistant (to Mr. Cosgrove) 120820 25000002
Elaine Campbell Assistant (to Mr. Strauss) 120820 25000003
Samantha Porteous Assistant (to Mr Cosgrove) 120820 25000004
Samantha Porteous Assistant (to Mr Strauss) 120820 25000005
Natalie Howe Assistant (to Mr. Maybury) 120820 25000006
Layla Mall Assistant (to Mr. Maybury) 120820 25000007
Marjorie Hamel Assistant (to Mr. Maybury) 120820 25000008
Maude Beaunoyer Assistant Assistant Picture Car 120820 25000009
Eric Brais Assistant Assistant Picture Car 120820 25000010
Stephane Byl Assistant Assistant Picture Car 120820 25000011
Alison Wallace Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Paulo Quintans Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Marie-Laure Le Marie-Viens Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Saddia Cohen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
David Beauchemin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Genevieve Doyon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Yanick Veilleux Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Sebastien Gaudet Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Jas Brown Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
James Sanchez Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Jose Sanchez Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Victoria Garden Stand-In n/a 121015 25000023
Matt Roe Stand-In (for Mr. Brody) 121015 25000024
Joanna Laurie Stand-In (fro Ms Knightley) 121015 25000025
Arch White Stand-In (for Mr Kristofferson ?) 121015 25000026
Sarada McDermott Production Secretary n/a 367 25000027
Lucy Vaughan Production Secretary Clearance Secretary 367 25000028
Danny Oji Production Stagehand 120824 25000029
Dario Lapointe Production Production Runner 120824 25000030
Isabel Hervieux Production Receptionist 120824 25000031
Jennifer Bydwell Product Placement n/a 121058 25000032
Victoria Garden Office Runner Runner 120988 25000033
Alastair Harling Office Runner Runner 120988 25000034
Scott Leadbetter Office Runner Runner 120988 25000035
Elizabeth Taylor Office Runner Runner 120988 25000036
Karine Daraiche Office Runner Unit Runner 120988 25000037
Stefania Swiatek Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000038
Robert Harrison Medic n/a 120966 25000039
Angus West Driver n/a 273 25000040
David Love Driver n/a 273 25000041
William Harris Driver n/a 273 25000042
Paul Smith Driver n/a 273 25000043
Lee Wilmoth Driver n/a 273 25000044
Steven Harrop Driver n/a 273 25000045
Tony Corrie Driver n/a 273 25000046
Ryan Carey Driver n/a 273 25000047
Angus Finlayson Driver n/a 273 25000048
Edward Carey Driver n/a 273 25000049
Paul Dunffy Driver n/a 273 25000050
James Cardy Driver n/a 273 25000051
Jack Morran Driver n/a 273 25000052
Robert Burns Driver n/a 273 25000053
Freddie Chiverton Driver n/a 273 25000054
Gilles Emond Driver (for Mr Brody) 273 25000055
David Leblanc Driver (for Ms Knightley) 273 25000056
Michel Boulanger Driver (for Mr Kristofferson) 273 25000057
Aleck Duncan Driver (for Ms Jason Leigh) 273 25000058
Johnny Harkala Driver n/a 273 25000059
Steven Woloshen Driver n/a 273 25000060
David O'Donnell Driver n/a 273 25000061
Jerome Wheeler Driver n/a 273 25000062
Victor Labelle Driver n/a 273 25000063
Claude Belanger Driver n/a 273 25000064
Jean-Marc Devirieux Driver n/a 273 25000065
Peter Thompson Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000066
Kristian Holt Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000067
Real Hamel Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000068
Marissa McCudden Cashier n/a 121079 25000069
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000001
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000002
Nigel Hall Security Health & Safety 120951 26000003
Bruce McKenzie Tutor n/a 121034 26000004
Linda Gamble Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
After recuperating from a gunshot wound to the head, Gulf War veteran Jack Starks returns to his native Vermont suffering from Amnesia. When he is accused of murdering a police officer and committed to a mental institution, a physician, Dr. Becker, puts him on a controversial treatment regimen in which Starks is injected with experimental drugs, confined in a straight-jacket, and locked for extended periods in the body drawer of the basement morgue. In his drugged and disoriented state, Starks' mind propels him into the future, where he meets Jackie, and discovers that he is destined to die in four days. Together, they search for a way to save him from his fate.