The Hobbit: Battle of Five Armies (2014)

Hobbit:  Battle of  Five Armies
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 24mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy
Keywords 3-D, Army, dragon, ensemble, friendship, heroic, illness, IMAX, Lord of the Rings (Peter Jackson), novel, survival
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Andy McLaren Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Amber Marie Smith Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000613
Simon Bright Art Director Art Director/Set Decorator 183 9000006
John Howe Concept Artist Conceptual Designer 120911 9000002
Peter Cobbin Music Music Mixer 120781 8000007
Michael A Miller Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000870
Justin Young Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000021
Alan Lee Concept Artist Conceptual Designer 120911 9000003
Richard F. Taylor Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Bruno Du Bois Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Isaac Hamon Motion Control Mocap Performer 121053 19000119
Mark Hawthorne Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000570
Neil Mayo Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000571
Tom McHattie Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000572
Stan Alley Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000573
James Meikle Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000569
Jeremy Hollis Visual Effects Sequence Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000567
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000568
Brian McMillin Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000574
Sam Templeton Visual Effects Sequence Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000566
Michael Sarkis Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000575
Adrian Vercoe Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000580
Reuben Wood Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000581
Shweta Bhatnagar Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000582
Michael Takarangi Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000579
Juan Robertson Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000578
Lily Lawrence Visual Effects Sequence Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000565
Adam Harriman Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000576
Horst C Sarubin Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000577
Katie Houston Layout Artist Layout Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000545
Alan J Bell Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000563
Kris Rich Visual Effects Creatures Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000555
Jonathan Baker Special Effects Coordinator FX Department Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 241 23000548
Jennifer Docherty Visual Effects Creatures Sequence Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000556
Sophie Cherry Visual Effects Textures Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000554
Drew Nielsen Layout Artist Layout Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000553
Mia Hippy Visual Effects Environments Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000550
Andrew Jackson Visual Effects Environments Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000551
Maximilian MacEwan Visual Effects Environments Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000552
Riaan Underwood Visual Effects Coordinator Creatures Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000557
Sarah Milnes Visual Effects R&D Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000558
Jennifer Leigh Mortimer Visual Effects R&D Project Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000561
Felipe Bohorquez Software Engineer Production Engineering Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000562
Emma Cross Visual Effects Motion Capture Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000549
Olaf Skjenna Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000583
Peti Nohotima Layout Artist Layout Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000546
Jennifer Gillespie Visual Effects R&D Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000559
Clélia Tran Visual Effects R&D Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000560
Ozen Sayidof Layout Artist Layout Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000547
Arwen Munro Visual Effects Resource & Scheduling Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000564
Jason Desjarlais Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000586
Nikora Ngaropo Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000614
Paul Marcus Wong Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000615
James Bell Layout Artist Layout Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000616
Matt Beauchamp Buck Layout Artist Layout Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000617
Evgeny Glazyrin Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000612
Anthony Chiang Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000611
Derek Brady Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000607
Joshua Garza Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000608
Bradley John Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000609
Garrett Winters Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000610
Nathan Dawson Layout Artist Layout Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000618
Andrea Christie Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000619
Sally Wilson Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000625
Rachel E Herbert Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000626
Junying Xu Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000627
Daniel Bayona Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000628
Kim Thomas Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000624
Samuel Doyle Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000623
Paul Jenness Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000620
Brenton Cottman Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000621
Alastair Maher Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000622
Patrick Peterson Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000606
Carolina Jimenez Garcia Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000605
Paul Verrall Special Effects Coordinator SPFX On Set Coordinator 241 23000590
Mark Brownlie Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000591
Peter Godden Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000592
Jonas Sperl Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000593
Fraser Wilkinson Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000589
Teresa L Hooper Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000588
Justin Stockton Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000585
Rebekah Ross Visual Effects Motion Edit Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000544
Matthew Tateishi Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000587
Martin Grözinger Layout Artist Layout Research & Development TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000594
Eric Legare Layout Artist Layout Research & Development TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000595
Heungmo Yang Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000601
Ross Anderson Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Technician 241 23000602
Ruth Asensio Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000603
Jeremy Fort Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000604
Michael Paget Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000600
Julie Holmes Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000599
Andreas Schuster Layout Artist Layout Research & Development TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000596
Kate Adams Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000597
Craig Clarke Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000598
Evan Christie Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000584
Callum Thomas Animator Animation TD Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000539
Brian Goodwin Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000485
Sebastian H Schmidt Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000486
Florian Hu Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000487
Jonathan S Swartz Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000488
Thomas Martin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000484
Mathew Monro Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000483
Sarah C Matthews Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000480
Andrew Smyth Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000481
Jasper Hayward Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000482
Lorenzo Lavatelli Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000489
Francois Sugny Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000490
Rahul Deshprabhu Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000496
Claire Harrison Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000497
Anton Ognyev Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000498
Gunnar Radeloff Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000499
Christina Bruce Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000495
Gerardo Aguilera Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000494
Mathieu Chardonnet Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000491
Gray Horsfield Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000492
Ayako Kuroda Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000493
Lance N. Grey Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000479
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000478
Per Mork-Jensen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000463
Carlo Scaduto Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000464
Geoff Tobin Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000465
Lisa Wild Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000466
Sam Cole Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000462
Tim Walker Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000461
Darren Christie Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000458
Ken Lam Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000459
James "J.R." Russell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000460
Greg Wilton Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000467
Tristan McMahon Visual Effects Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000468
Amy Dilworth Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000474
Ki Hyun Kim Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000475
Tung Pham Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000476
Rory Lassen Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000477
Bjoern Siegert Visual Effects Shots Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000473
David Saxon Visual Effects Shots Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000472
Kenneth Gimpelson Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000469
Jean Matthews Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000470
Robert K.O. McLeod Visual Effects Shots Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000471
Manuel Michael Tausch Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000500
Simon Baker Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000501
Brandon James Fleet Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000528
Jason Brown Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000529
Richard Y Chang Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000530
Xinxin Zhang Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000531
Cody Amos Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000527
Sanjit Patel Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000526
Matthew Harris Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000523
Christopher Edwards Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000524
John Johansson Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000525
Christopher J Dean Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000532
Johan Aberg Compositing Supervisor Compositing Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000533
Sun Jin Lee Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000629
David Hampton Special Effects FX Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000540
Tom Buys Visual Effects Digital Pipeline Producer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000541
Marie Witt Visual Effects Coordinator Motion Capture Department Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000542
Natalie Millar Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000538
Chrissy Metge Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000537
Christoffer Hulusjo Compositing Supervisor Compositing R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000534
Dave McGrath Compositing Supervisor Compositing R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000535
Michael Morehouse Compositing Supervisor Compositing R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000536
Andreas Soderstrom Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000522
Niall Ryan Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000521
Felix Telfer Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000507
Ryan Bowden Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000508
Derek Cheung Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000509
Daniel Elliot Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000510
Christian Saenz Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000506
Nick Petit Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000505
Kelvin Cai Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000502
Georg Duemlein Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000503
Nik Illingworth Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000504
Seong Kyun Lee Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000511
Cornelius Porzig Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000512
Eddy Purnomo Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000518
Sandy Sutherland Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000519
John Farrow Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000520
Johnathan Nixon Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000517
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000516
Claude Schitter Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000513
Gary Boyle Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000514
Brandon Davis Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000515
Anne Taunga Visual Effects Motion Edit Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000543
Jens Kafitz Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000632
Elohim Tampus Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000748
Gareth J.V. Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000749
Sophie Wilton Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000750
Jason Bond Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000751
Holly Inyoung Shin Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000747
Christin Quek Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000746
Gemma Kingi Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000742
Brad McFlinn Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000743
Nicholas R J Mills Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000744
Duncan Nairn Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000745
Arthur Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000752
Tina Thitinuch Chongko Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000753
Rachel Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000759
Matt McGuinness Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000760
Steven Morgan-Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000761
Morrigan Smith Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000762
Malgorzata Kaca Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000758
Michael Holmes Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000757
Marty T.C. Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000754
Genelle Eaglen Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000755
Agnes Gould Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000756
Daniel Jaques Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000741
Orion Holder-Monk Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000740
Liam Major Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000725
Daniel Meighan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000726
Vanessa Rose Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000727
Lucita Peek Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000728
Fern King Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000724
Sarah Howden Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000723
Alice Collins Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000720
Chris J. Gerrard Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000721
Kerstin Herold Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000722
Kieran Shepherd Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000729
Hanna Marijke Stewart Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000730
Wonmok Mark Choi Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000736
Jasper Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000737
Georgia Dumergue Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000738
Bonnie Amelia Hope Gosnell Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000739
Robin Stuart Cape Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000735
Ryan Bennett Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000734
Chris Templeman Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000731
Shonnan A Wibrow Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000732
Hiromi Yoshihara Yang Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000733
Ray Ooi Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000763
Kenny Smith Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000764
Gwyneth Walton Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000793
Leslie Chan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000794
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000795
Kenichi Nishida Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000796
Na Song Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000792
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000791
Tarkan Sarim Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000787
Phil Van Der Reyden Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000788
Djordje Cakovan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000789
Kenneth Johansson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000790
Justin Steel Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000797
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000798
Gustav Ahren Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000804
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000805
Matt Cioffi Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000806
Howard Sly Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000807
Mark Haenga Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000803
Sompong Teekasathien Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000802
GakGyu Choi Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000799
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000800
Jose Samson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000801
Marco Menco Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000786
Jason Gordon Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000785
Sam Sharplin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000770
James Ogle Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000771
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000772
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000773
Florian Fernandez Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000769
George Dunn Special Effects n/a 168 23000768
Cornelia Tan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000765
Douglas Peter Viljoen Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000766
Joshua H. Wood Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000767
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000774
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000775
Richard Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000781
Nicolas Gaul Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000782
Matteo Stirati Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000783
Kurt Butler Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000784
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000780
James Moore Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000779
Cajun Hylton Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000776
Andreja Vuckovic Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000777
Jung Min Chang Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000778
Douglas Chubb Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000719
Will Chang Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000718
Jessica Bascom Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000659
Kate Burgess Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000660
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000661
Catarina Ferreira Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000662
Craig Douglas Rattray Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000658
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000657
Amber Dawn Kell Visual Effects Environment ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000653
James Worley Visual Effects Environment ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000654
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000655
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000656
Sophie Hills Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000663
Jayzica Kong Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000664
Josh Canalini Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000670
Jason Cutler Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000671
Megan Flood Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000672
Kay Hoddy Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000673
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000669
Melanie Tucker Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000668
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000665
Naren Naidoo Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000666
Michael Solon Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000667
Charles Gould Visual Effects Environment ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000652
Braden Jennings Visual Effects Environments R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000651
David Owen Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000636
Jean-Baptiste Verdier Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000637
Cory Bedwell Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000638
Chin Chee Cheah Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000639
Toshiyuki Maeda Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000635
Nick Cattell Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000634
Paul Harris Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000631
Max Stummer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000457
Sergio Ayrosa Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000633
Jerome Moo Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000640
James J.S. Shaw Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000641
Helen Blake Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000647
Hyuk Il Kwon Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000648
Martin Newcombe Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000649
Liana Van Rensburg Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000650
Karl Sisson Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000646
Simon Morley Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000645
Kevin Whitfield Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000642
Brittany Bell Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000643
Bryant Hardwick Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000644
Jozef Lavrnja-Czapski Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000674
Berrin Moody Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000675
Lauren Fernandez Morrell Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000703
Serena Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000704
Lisa Hooper Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000705
Doug Kelly Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000706
Rosie Colligan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000702
Ria Bella Buys Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000701
Bryn Bayliss Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000698
Dominique P. Breyvogel Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000699
Johnny Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000700
Rob MacBride Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000707
Portia Mclean Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000708
Tarquin Vosper Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000714
Cordelia G. Woods Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000715
Lucy Beeler Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000716
Amirah Busairi Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000717
Simon J Taua'i Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000713
Robyn Alma Sorenson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000712
Matthew Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000709
Daniel Luke Orr Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000710
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000711
Prajeesh Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000697
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000696
Hugo Dominguez Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000681
Phillip Fraschetti Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000682
Ryan Hutchings Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000683
Indah Maretha Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000684
Caleb Carr Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000680
Alicia Bissinger Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000679
Emrys Plaisted Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000676
Eddie Soria Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000677
Anthony Webb Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000678
Zac Morris Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000685
Cesar Quijada Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000686
Geoffrey Hadfield Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000692
Prerana Jaiswal Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000693
Rick McMahon Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000694
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000695
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000691
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000690
Michael Thingnes Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000687
Rayeon Yeem Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000688
Ryan Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000689
Hamish Beachman Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000630
Vincent Poitras Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000452
Nathan Johnson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000220
David Ostler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000221
Sean Walker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000222
Ben Campbell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000223
Renaud Bergeron Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000219
Warren Mahy Visual Effects Previs Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000218
Victor Huang Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000214
Marco Spitoni Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000215
Stephen Painter Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000216
Melanie M. J. Tonkin Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000217
Miae Lynn Kang Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000224
Dana Peters Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000225
Robert Shrider Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000231
Leslie Baker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000232
Andreas Bystrom Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000233
Frank Deurschinger Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000234
Mark McNicholl Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000230
Jason Galeon Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000229
Joanna Davison Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000226
Balazs Kiss Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000227
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000228
Ignacio Bayardo Pena Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000213
Ben Folkman Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000212
Andrew Giakhang Tran Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000197
Keith Lackey Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000198
Derrick Auyoung Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000199
Shaun Friedberg Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000200
Jim Hatibarua Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000196
Isaac Hai Swee Tan Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000195
Ronan Binding Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000192
Garrick Rawlingson Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000193
Alexander Hewitt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000194
Lori Smallwood Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000201
Robert S Hurlburt Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000202
Orlando Meunier Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000208
Kyle Ashley Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000209
Mark Pullyblank Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000210
James Willingham Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000211
Leon Woud Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000207
Tom Meade Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000206
Fabiano Petroni Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000203
Jade Mansueto Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000204
Alex Gregory Telford Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000205
Herbert Heinsche Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000235
Victor Mingzhi Lam Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000236
Ben Thompson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000264
Christine Arboit Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000265
Robert Bloom Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000266
Simon Carlile Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000267
Frederic Soumagnas Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000263
Francesco Sansoni Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000262
Clement Gerard Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000259
Manfred Kraemer Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000260
Jim Longhurst Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000261
Lester Chung Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000268
Steve Evans Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000269
Kristin Sedore Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000275
Wayne Traudt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000276
Mark Barber Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000277
Don Bradford Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000278
Saul Reid Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000274
Christian Paradis Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000273
Matt Hicks Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000270
Genevieve Lacombe Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000271
Jonathan Moulin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000272
Alexia Cui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000258
Robert Byrne Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000257
Jong Jin Choi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000242
Kane Elferink Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000243
Peg Hunter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000244
Jake Lee Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000245
Richard Bell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000241
Danny Wade Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000240
Gagan Mehta Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000237
Roger Shortt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000238
Raqi Syed Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000239
Marcell Nagy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000246
Brian Silva Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000247
Snowy Leo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000253
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000254
Angie Young Ji Sohn Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000255
Kieran Tether Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000256
Changeui Im Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000252
Michal Finegold Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000251
Gaku Tada Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000248
Sam Bui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000249
Amy Christensen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000250
Huy Ho Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000191
Mike Aslin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000190
Todd LaBonte Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000131
Eric C Reynolds Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000132
Krzyszt Szczepanski Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000133
Daniel Zettl Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000134
Andrew Calder Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000130
Craig Young Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000129
Makoto Koyama Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000126
Anthony McIndoe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000127
John Sore Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000128
Tom Del Campo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000135
Greg Lewis Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000136
Eddie Chew Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000142
Derek "Bro" Esparza Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000143
Yannick Gillain Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000144
Joseph Kim Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000145
Marco Capparelli Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000141
Moragot Bodharamik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000140
Atsushi Sato Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000137
Roland Vallet Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000138
Nino Kristoffer C Aniceto Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000139
Hans Brekke Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000125
Dennis Yoo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000124
David Caeiro Cebrian Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000109
Jason Lazaroff Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000110
Ronnie Menahem Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000111
Alexander Nowotny Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000112
Simon Jung Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000108
Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000107
Sean Heuston Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000104
Christoph Salzmann Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000105
Robin Hollander Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000106
Alex Burt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000113
Mariya Kalachova Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000114
Graham Binding Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000120
Toby M Haruno Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000121
Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000122
Marc Smith Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000123
Elizabeth Gray Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000119
Matthew Riordan Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000118
Simeon Duncombe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000115
Morgan Loomis Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000116
Kevin Estey Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000117
Carmelo Leggiero Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000146
Chris Marshall Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000147
Jeffrey Struthers Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000175
Caroline Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000176
Emil Bidiuc Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000177
Francesco Canonico Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000178
Paul Ramsden Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000174
Jun Zee Myers Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000173
David Humphreys Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000170
Jerry Kung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000171
Brad Lincoln Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000172
Peter Chen Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000179
Camilo Duarte Franco Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000180
Sathyan Panneerselvam Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000186
Jance Rubinchik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000187
Elwaleed Suliman Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000188
Sebastian Trujillo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000189
Christopher Page Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000185
Jacob Luamanuvae Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000184
Anneka Fris Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000181
Juan Guiraldes Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000182
Julian Legge Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000183
Nick Fredin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000169
Ryan Cronin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000168
Brendan Body Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000153
Vincent Caudeville Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000154
Mike Clark Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000155
Carlos Fraiha Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000156
Sven Assmuss Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000152
Claudius Urban Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000151
Jonathan Paquin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000148
Binal Shah Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000149
Dan Taylor Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000150
Allen Holbrook Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000157
Tom Kloc Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000158
Brian Ward Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000164
Sam Baker Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000165
Michael Bomagat Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000166
Ludovic Chailloleau Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000167
Edwina Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000163
Mark Stanger Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000162
Adrian Lim Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000159
Aidan Martin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000160
Andrew Park Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000161
Charles Chorein Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000279
Peter Connelly Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000280
Chris Crowell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000397
Gareth Dinneen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000398
Christine Feistl Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000399
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000400
Paul Conway Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000396
Norman Cates Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000395
Charlie Armstrong Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000391
Alexander A B Berson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000392
Jonathan Bot Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000393
Julian Bryant Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000394
Chris Ingersoll Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000401
Bryan Jones Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000402
Carlo Monaghan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000408
Tahl Niran Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000409
Peter O'Connell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000410
Hannah Peirce Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000411
Brandon McNaughton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000407
Vaibhav Marathe Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000406
John Kitching Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000403
Yann Larochette Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000404
Laurence Lok Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000405
Blake Winder Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000390
David Wahlberg Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000389
Michael Lanzensberger Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000374
Alex Lemke Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000375
Rebecca Manning Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000376
Steve McGillen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000377
Annabelle Kent Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000373
Daphne DeJesus Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000372
Yasmine El Ghamrawy Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000369
Storm Gezentsvey Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000370
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000371
Saki Mitchell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000378
Alfred Murrle Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000379
Mag Sarnowska Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000385
Martin Simcock Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000386
Tim Stern Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000387
Miquel Ubeda Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000388
Campbell Rose Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000384
Donny Rausch Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000383
Brian Nugent Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000380
Juan Lampe Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000381
David Phillips Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000382
Ian Plumb Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000412
Paul Redican Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000413
Angelo Perrotta Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000441
Kevin Quatman Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000442
Markus Reithoffer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000443
Barry Safley Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000444
Mike Ocoboc Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000440
Teni Noravian Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000439
Seth Martiniuk Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000436
Marko Milicevic Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000437
Ben Morgan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000438
David Michael Scott Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000445
Alex Smith Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000446
Andrei Coval Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000808
Jordan Schilling Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000453
Jörg Baier Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000454
Sabine Laimer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000455
Keith Herft Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000451
Matthew Adams Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000450
Ben Taylor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000447
Armando Franco Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000448
Tobias Wiesner Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000449
Owen Longstaff Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000435
Evelyne Leblond Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000434
Ben Warner Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000419
Brian Wolf Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000420
Jean-Luc Azzis Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000421
Jarnail Bhachu Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000422
Beck Veitch Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000418
Hirofumi Takeda Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000417
Robert R Rossello Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000414
Markus Schneider Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000415
Brian Smallwood Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000416
Alan Boucek Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000423
Astrid Busser-Casas Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000424
Geoffroy Givry Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000430
Laura Ingram Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000431
Kory Juul Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000432
Dean Koonjul Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000433
Matthew Thomas Fogarty Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000429
Chris Van Dyck Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000428
Bimla Devi Chall Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000425
Shane Cook Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000426
Mark Van Den Bergen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000427
Miguel Diaz Cachero Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000368
Steve Cronin Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000367
Alex Klaricich Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000308
Daisuke Maki Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000309
Matthieu Molina Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000310
John Papafotiou Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000311
Josh Herrig Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000307
Tamir Diab Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000306
Hamish Bell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000303
Sirius Buisson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000304
Kelly Roslyn Christophers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000305
Arun Ram-Mohan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000312
Chris Russell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000313
Brett Skinner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000319
Anthony E. Carter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000320
Hai-Yen Huynh Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000321
Brendan Naylor Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000322
Robin Kuyper Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000318
Karen E. M. Hulse Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000317
Guillaume Thimus Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000314
Mohand Zennadi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000315
Kris Bieringa Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000316
Joyce Young Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000302
Cameron Smith Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000301
Helen Paul Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000286
Fraser Robertson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000287
Navin SK Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000288
Chris Walker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000289
Arturo Orgaz Casado Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000285
Ross Mcwhannell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000284
Shine Fitzner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000281
Caleb Holland Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000282
Matthew Lumb Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000283
David Basalla Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000290
Trevor Brymer Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000291
Miklos Mesterhazy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000297
Filippo Paganoni Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000298
Louis Daniel Poulin Poulin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000299
Gal Roiter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000300
Tiana J. Mackenzie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000296
Caleb S. Jones Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000295
Glen Christie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000292
Vivian David Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000293
Deepak Gupta Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000294
Valerie Tai Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000323
Samantha Erickstad Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000324
Roland Pfisterer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000352
Paul Raeburn Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000353
Simone Riginelli Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000354
Karim Sahai Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000355
Alex Ortoll Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000351
Sam Norman Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000350
Steven C. McGee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000347
Sangita Mistry Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000348
Dave Morley Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000349
Tomoko Shin Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000356
Eva Snyder-Summers Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000357
Sebastian Bommersheim Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000363
David Brunette Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000364
Robyn Campbell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000365
Tom Collier Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000366
Patrick Bergeron Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000362
Ana Mestre Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000361
Bridget Taylor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000358
Eric Vidal Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000359
David Houghton-Williams Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000360
Jason Madigan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000346
Justin Van Der Lek Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000345
Jayson Simpson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000330
Nathan Abbot Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000331
Lyse Beck Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000332
Ella Boliver Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000333
Philip Korsika Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000329
Nicholas Grobler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000328
Michael Johns Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000325
Kurtis Ritani Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000326
Joseph Wilkie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000327
Joerg Bruemmer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000334
Sonia Calvert Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000335
Julien Goldsbrough Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000341
Jonna Isotalus Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000342
Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000343
Paul Kulikowski Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000344
Scott Gastellu Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000340
Erich Eder Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000339
Emma Clifton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000336
Jean-Nicolas Costa Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000337
Marie Denoga Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000338
Mark Richardson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000456
Nicholas Wilson Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000813
Bonne Becconsall Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000078
Carene Jenkin Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000079
Elise Brown Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000080
Grace Baker Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000081
Allison Ralph-Smith Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000077
Fred Tang Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000076
Lee Williams Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000072
Nadine Jaggi Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000073
Sean Foot Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000074
Yvonne Autridge Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000075
Kate Venables Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000082
Lorraine Willis Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000083
Cathrine Mitchell Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000089
Eve Gilliland Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000090
Ivan Rooda Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000091
Katherine Pepperell Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000092
Bryce Curtis Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000088
Alistair McDougall Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000087
Reece Dixon Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000084
Tim Tozer Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000085
Matt Appleton Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000086
John Harding Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000071
Flo Verlander Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000070
Steph Lusted Props Off Set Props 120817 24000055
Chelsea Mainwaring Props Off Set Props 120817 24000056
John McLeary Props Off Set Props 120817 24000057
Louis Panther Props Off Set Props 120817 24000058
Carl Hobman Props Off Set Props 120817 24000054
Yasmin Du Pont Props Off Set Props 120817 24000053
Holly Cooper Props Off Set Props 120817 24000050
Nicole Day Props Off Set Props 120817 24000051
Fiona Duffy Props Off Set Props 120817 24000052
Tylah Pratt Props Off Set Props 120817 24000059
Noel Simmonds Props Off Set Props 120817 24000060
Alex Denton Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000066
Anna McKendry Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000067
Cathy Harris Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000068
Darin Gordine Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000069
Sarah Muir Props Off Set Props 120817 24000065
Leanne Harvey Props Off Set Props 120817 24000064
Belinda Sims Props Off Set Props 120817 24000061
Louise Wright Props Off Set Props 120817 24000062
Esther Bryant-Lindsay Props Off Set Props 120817 24000063
Marly Doyle Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000093
Rosie Horsley Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000094
Shaun Patten Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000122
James French Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000123
Kim McAuslan Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000124
Paul Van Ommen Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000125
Joe Dunckley Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000121
Conor Lui-Fakaotimanava Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000120
Samantha Mott Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000117
Alex Falkner Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000118
Andrew Gillespie Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000119
Samuelu Tevita Siilata Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000126
Stephen Edwards Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000127
Sean Brennan Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000133
Tim Domett Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000134
Sinclair Lonsdale Props Standby Prop 120817 24000135
Simon Johnson Props Standby Prop 120817 24000136
Paul Wickham Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000132
Mark William Dewes Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000131
Callum Lingard Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000128
Daniel Wickham Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000129
Jennifer Quinlin Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000130
Michael Moore Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000116
Jorgelina Yeme Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000115
Joel Ahie-Drought Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000100
Kelly Marie Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000101
Matthew G.P. Mills Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000102
Roberta Shaw Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000103
Fiona Thomson Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000099
Claire Prebble Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000098
Trevor R Lamb Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000095
Andrea Plested Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000096
Caroline Macleod Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000097
Vincent Michael Pirovano Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000104
Alex Ingle Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000105
Shari Finn Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000111
Andrew Durno Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000112
Cat Auburn Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000113
Eric Heath Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000114
Ruby Lee Hutton Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000110
Mauro Santini Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000109
Carlos Slater Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000106
Duncan Brown Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000107
John Baster Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000108
Hazel Spencer-Chapman Props Off Set Props 120817 24000049
Richard Carrington Props Off Set Props 120817 24000048
Anna Stillaman Software Engineer IT Department Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001196
Kareem Yassih Software Engineer IT Department Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001197
Deborah Stephens Software Engineer Information Systems Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001198
Katya Wilson Software Engineer Information Systems Project Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001199
John Young Software Engineer Systems Project Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001195
Matt Provost Software Engineer Systems Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001194
Trish Cahill Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001191
Campbell Taylor Fairweather Software Engineer Technical Support Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001192
Matt Cunningham Software Engineer Systems Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001193
Andy Wright Visual Effects Wrangler Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001200
Elliott Young Software Engineer Business Systems Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001201
Vanessa Cole Software Engineer IT Purchasing Officer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001207
Carrie Alford Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000001
Daisy Hall Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000002
Matt Hopkins Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000003
David Jones Software Engineer IT Purchasing Officer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001206
Simon Blake Software Engineer Developer Services Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001205
Andrew Gray Software Engineer Business Systems Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001202
DARRYL SHORT Software Engineer System Tools Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001203
Tim Alexander Software Engineer Data Center Facilities Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001204
Chongyang Ma Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001190
Holly Dale Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001189
Myles Elliott Jackson Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001174
Justin Rosen Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001175
Daniel Smith Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001176
Alan Chambers Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001177
Sebastian Burke Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001173
Andrew Sidwell Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001172
Kevin Atkinson Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001169
Andrew Harvey Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001170
Peter James McGrattan Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001171
Steven Longay Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001178
Marcus Schoo Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001179
Mazen Al Borno Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001185
Dominik Schmid Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001186
Andrew Chalmers Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001187
Joshua James Scott Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001188
Jason J. Yang Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001184
Brian Sharpe Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001183
Xiao Xian Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001180
Eric Feng Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001181
Steve Lesser Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001182
Natalie Smith Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000004
Kimberly Sowter Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000005
Brent Davenport Props Props Making Foreman 120817 24000033
Adrian Bennett Props Props Making Leading Hand 120817 24000034
Peter Milne Props Steel Props Leading Hand 120817 24000035
Steve Wheeler Props Props Weapon Maker 120817 24000036
Stephen Templer Props Props Designer 120817 24000032
Matt Smith Props Props Designer 120817 24000031
Martine Bijker Props Props Workshop Coordinator 120817 24000028
Link Choi Props Props Designer 120817 24000029
Mathew Hunkin Props Props Designer 120817 24000030
Michael Reitterer Props Props Mould Maker 120817 24000037
Tim Abbot Props Saddle Maker 120817 24000038
Taipua Adams Props Off Set Props 120817 24000044
Chris Atkinson Props Off Set Props 120817 24000045
Mark Burgoyne Props Off Set Props 120817 24000046
Angela Burns Props Off Set Props 120817 24000047
Nicola Campbell Props Props Sculptor 120817 24000043
Anneke Bester Props Props Sculptor 120817 24000042
Tim Holman Props Leather Worker 120817 24000039
Steve Manning Props Leather Worker 120817 24000040
Ivan Vostinar Props Potter 120817 24000041
Jaffray Sinclair Props Props Workshop Manager 120817 24000027
Paul Gray Props Prop Making Supervisor 120817 24000026
Rhys Owen Props Props Maker 120817 24000011
Tim Watson Props Props Maker 120817 24000012
Hamish Drummond Props Props Maker 120817 24000013
Conor Heneghan Props Props Maker 120817 24000014
Neil Marnane Props Props Maker 120817 24000010
John Harvey Props Props Maker 120817 24000009
Nathan Taare Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000006
Jonathan Watt Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000007
Peter Halvorsen Props Props Maker 120817 24000008
Glenn Levy Props Props Maker 120817 24000015
Pat Mabey Props Props Maker 120817 24000016
Simon Garratt Props Standby Props 120817 24000022
Nick Weir Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000023
Melissa Spicer Assistant Property Master Props Master 120969 24000024
Lee Johnston Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000025
Matthew Austin Props Standby Props 120817 24000021
Murray Gibson Props Props Maker 120817 24000020
Lance Marryatt Props Props Maker 120817 24000017
Jamie Scrafton Props Props Maker 120817 24000018
Marc Dutilloy Props Props Maker 120817 24000019
Nicole Spackman Props Standby Prop 120817 24000137
Talor Wikohika Props Standby Prop 120817 24000138
Sarah Allman Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000117
Leigh Karangaroa Transportation Traffic Coordinator 120992 25000118
Kevin Magill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000119
Ross Sanford Office Coordinator On Set Coordinator 121047 25000120
Billy Mizer Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000116
Rewi Hudson Production Unit 120824 25000115
Richard Matthews Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000111
Giulia Stermieri Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000112
Leon Lovell Production Unit 120824 25000113
Marty Culling Production Unit 120824 25000114
Bonnie Frires Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000121
Jules Lovelock Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000122
Jake Edmonds Medic Health & Safety 120966 25000128
Mick Sheehan Medic Health & Safety 120966 25000129
Peter Devlin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000130
Daniel Eady Coordinator Picture Dept. Coordinator(Park Road Post Production) 528 25000131
Michael Beard Medic Paramedic 120966 25000127
Tasha Guillot Set Production Assistant On Set PA(Splinter Unit) 371 25000126
Caleb Dempsey Assistant Base Camp Coordinator 120820 25000123
Alfie Speight Pilot Helicopter Pilot 570 25000124
Christian Rivers Second Unit Director (Splinter Unit) 412 25000125
James E Knowles Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000110
Samuel J Hanna II Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000109
Helen Greenway Coordinator Fleet Coordinator 528 25000094
Alastair Howden Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000095
John Van Stipriaan Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000096
Danielle Baneham Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000097
Raewyn Wallace Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000093
Oliver Specht Coordinator On Set Coordinator 528 25000092
Glenn Shaw Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000089
Tim Harris Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000090
Sophie Harris Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000091
Katie Frost Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000098
Roy Jamieson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000099
Kirstin Cambie Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000105
Holly Keeman Production Assistant VAD & Previs Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000106
Diana Godo Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 120820 25000107
Beck Woolhouse Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 120820 25000108
Laurie Wright Assistant (to Andy Serkis) 120820 25000104
Monica Anderson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000103
Barnaby Riggs Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000100
Genevieve Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000101
Hannah Tuohy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000102
Sherryn Matthews Coordinator Recruitment Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000132
Angela Waller Coordinator Contracts Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000133
Sera Tuitaru Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000161
Benjamin C. Bamford Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000162
Paul Dodge Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000163
Poppy O'Dowd Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000164
Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000160
Emily Fairlight Peters Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000159
Philip Copley Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000156
Gemma Hinchey Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000157
Sally Mainland Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000158
Shane Rangi Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000165
Sam Spiers Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000166
Tom Greally Manager General Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120827 28000001
Ceris Price Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Melissa Booth Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Natasha Turner Film Publicist Publicity & Communications Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121076 29000003
Andrew Hawley Other Reader 120795 26000004
Philip Arditti Other Reader 120795 26000003
Iraia Whakamoe Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000167
Howard Lacey Tutor n/a 121034 26000001
Susan Bell Tutor n/a 121034 26000002
Harry Ashby Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000155
Ivy Willmott Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000154
Daniel Marwick Coordinator Building Operations Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000139
Tania Beckett Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000140
Stacy Harding Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000141
Tessa Kershaw Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000142
Charlotte Adams Production Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000138
Vaughan C. Mayclair Coordinator Facilities Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000137
Sally Shanahan Coordinator Contracts Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000134
Linda Wall Travel Coordinator (Weta Digital Ltd) 121042 25000135
Alice Frost Coordinator Housing Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000136
Gabriel Page Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000143
Sally Rhiannon Rees Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000144
Archie Koning Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000150
Samuel Alexander Page Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000151
Grant Roa Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000152
Bethany Tibbo Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000153
Dylan Thomas Herkes Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000149
Moss Bowering Scott Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000148
Sharisse Teare Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000145
Akakoa Williams Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000146
Francesca Ancillotti Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000147
Zane Braid Production Unit 120824 25000088
Shane Richards Production Unit 120824 25000087
Emily-Jane Sturrock Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000028
Richard Thurston Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000029
Lisa Dunn Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000030
Gregory Lewis Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000031
Lia Neilson Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000027
Amy Bridson Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000026
John Hawkins Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000023
Matt Bauckham Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000024
Dion Boothby Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000025
Carly Mohan-Druce Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000032
Grace Tye-Wood Stand-In On Set Standby 121015 25000033
Mike Futter Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000039
Brent Gilbert Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000040
Zo Hartley Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000041
Elysia Gibb Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000042
Luke Frater Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000038
Gordon Paddison Coordinator Web Coordinator 528 25000037
Ri Streeter Coordinator Support Manager(Weta Workshop Ltd) 528 25000034
Hayley Gray Production Assistant (Weta Workshop Ltd) 275 25000035
Michael Pellerin Coordinator Behind the Scenes Documentarian 528 25000036
Kurt Sandtmann Production Assistant Armour & Weapons Production Assistant 275 25000022
David Young Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Rachel Gilkison Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Sebastian Meek Assistant (to Peter Jackson) 120820 25000007
Josie Leckie Assistant (to Fran Walsh) 120820 25000008
Helen Carr Assistant (to Philippa Boyens) 120820 25000009
Jack Nicol Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Carlos Ramirez Laloli Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Jamie Haugh Stand-In n/a 121015 25000001
Dean Knowsley-Kourbanbaev Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Andy Serkis Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000003
Anna Houghton Assistant Producer's Assistant 120820 25000010
Katrina Edwards Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000011
Elizabeth Cotching Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Bonny Crayford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Barratt Henry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Holly Keeman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Dale Martin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Timothy Hope Travel Coordinator Travel 121042 25000015
Cale Hetariki Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000012
Thea Govorko Travel Coordinator Location Travel Coordinator 121042 25000013
Andrea Hinchey Travel Coordinator Travel 121042 25000014
Nikki Latham Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000043
Jamie Lawrence Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000044
Henry Aitken Production Location 120824 25000072
Don Anderson Production Location 120824 25000073
Nick Herbert Production Location 120824 25000074
Russell King Production Location 120824 25000075
Rita Davies Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000071
Michael Turner Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000070
Devon Turei Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000067
Harry Whitehurst Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000068
Kina Scollay Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000069
Ryan Freeman Production Location 120824 25000076
Grant Moffitt Production Location 120824 25000077
Druw Vickers Production Unit 120824 25000083
James Becker Production Unit 120824 25000084
Kalila McMillan Production Unit 120824 25000085
Mark Matchett Production Unit 120824 25000086
Richard Warwick Production Location 120824 25000082
Edward Sinclair Production Location 120824 25000081
Paul Rhodes Production Location 120824 25000078
Jordi Scott-Smith Production Location 120824 25000079
Merlin Scott-Smith Production Location 120824 25000080
Chris Winter Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000066
Bruce Maunsell Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000065
Matt Reid Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000050
Yvette Reid Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000051
Grant Roa Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000052
Steve Thomson Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000053
John Pell Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000049
Brent ‘Koro’ Ormsby Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000048
Michael Munro Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000045
Phil Nixey Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000046
Nate Oldwin Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000047
Greer Townshend Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000054
Amy Brennan Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000055
Tracy Anderson Medic Production Massage Therapist 120966 25000061
Angela Fraser Medic Production Massage Therapist 120966 25000062
Mark Gabites Medic n/a 120966 25000063
Paul Andreassend Medic n/a 120966 25000064
Dr. Philip Wong Medic Production Physician 120966 25000060
Blair Donovan Medic n/a 120966 25000059
Emma Dougherty Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000056
Carter Nixon Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000057
Andy Buckley Medic Health & Safety Coordinator 120966 25000058
Paolo Emilio Selva Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001168
Peter Hillman Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001167
Mike Clephane Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000928
Andrew Isaac Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000929
Samuel Edwards Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000930
Jonathan Kyle Sothern Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000931
Aaron Hunwick Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000927
Norman Alan Brown III Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000926
Antonis Voutsinos Visual Effects Stereographer(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000922
Kristina Russo Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000923
Christopher Meyer Visual Effects VAD Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000924
Jiri Schlemmer Visual Effects VAD Technical Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000925
Johan Fröjd Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000932
Amy Cuthbertson Visual Effects VAD Proxy Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000933
Tom McHattie Visual Effects On Set Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000940
Jeannie Yeung Visual Effects Wrangling Coder(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000941
Victoria Chu Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering Supervisor(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000942
Stephen Duburguet Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000943
Christopher A J Pitt Visual Effects VAD ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000938
Stephanie Metcalfe Visual Effects VAD ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000937
Paul Greenwood Visual Effects VAD Proxy Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000934
Glenn Wells Visual Effects VAD Proxy Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000935
Brad Griffiths Visual Effects VAD ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000936
Ryan S Heniser Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000921
Oleksandr Samsonov Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000920
Sweekim Lai Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000905
Amir Shachar Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000906
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000907
Fabio Leporelli Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000908
Joe Churchill Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000904
Hunter Parks Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000903
Chris George Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000900
David Abbott Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000901
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000902
Andrew R E Taylor Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000909
Nikolay Gabchenko Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000910
Tymon Pitts Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000916
Erik Englesson Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000917
Oleksiy Puzikov Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000918
Derek K. Gerstmann Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000919
Meetal Gokul Visual Effects Lead Stereographer(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000915
Chris Armsden Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000914
Olivier Lesaint Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000911
Antoine Bouthors Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000912
Nic Marrison Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000913
Michael Harris Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000944
Ben Murray Visual Effects Motion Capture Project Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000945
Lindsay George Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000974
Sora K Sewambar Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000975
Victor Naveira Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000976
Tom Downes Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000977
Pemerika Pemerika Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000973
Raymond Chan Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000972
Julián Coutada Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000969
Brendan Dee Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000970
Scott David Orr Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000971
Dan Ostrov Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000978
Yeongho Seol Visual Effects Motion Capture Facial Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000979
Shobita Jones Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000985
Ferand Peek Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000986
Jillian Round Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000987
Dmitry Alkhimov Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000988
Jason Lei Howden Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000984
Fergus Jack-Hinton Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000983
Richard McKenzie Visual Effects Motion Capture ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000980
Adam Evans Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000981
Hamish Hill Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000982
Jason Astley Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000968
David Alve Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000967
Rohan Satyanand Visual Effects Motion Capture Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000951
George Rhodes Redmond Visual Effects Motion Capture Assistant Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000952
Ben Eastman Visual Effects Motion Capture Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000953
Malik Jayawardena Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000954
Corrado Ianiri Visual Effects Motion Capture Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000950
Dariusz D. Dlugosz Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000949
Benny Edlund Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000946
Philip Boltt Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000947
Jacob Botting Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000948
James Van Der Reyden Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000955
Chloe McLean Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000956
Anna-Louise Gordon Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Park Road Post Production) 243 23000962
Darwin Go Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Park Road Post Production) 249 23000964
Siobhan Durkin Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Park Road Post Production) 120760 23000965
Andrew Alevizos Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000966
Kathryn Jane Black Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000961
David Luke Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000960
Shea W.C. Melville Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000957
Michael Spence Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000958
Patrick Keogh Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000959
Remi Fontan Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000899
Vincent Dedun Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000898
Victor Sanz Fernandez Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000837
Piotr Fox Wysocki Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000838
Daniel Bennett Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000839
Reynold Tagore Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000840
Mel James Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000836
Ned Barraud Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000835
Alwyn Hunt Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000832
Carles Piles Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000833
Petra Stueben Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000834
Kristine-Joeann Jasper Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000841
Jasmine Wong Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000842
Oleg Magrisso Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000848
Eric Tang Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000849
Aaron Holly Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000850
Matthew Muntean Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000851
Julian Butler Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000847
Wilbert Ho Visual Effects Texture Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000846
Laure Lacroix Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000843
Madeleine Scott-Spencer Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000844
John William Harnagel Visual Effects Texture Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000845
Robert Baldwin Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000831
Anna Sitja Mir Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000830
Nathan Farquhar Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000815
Giorgio Lafratta Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000816
Ilaria Ragusa Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000817
Keven Norris Visual Effects Character Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000818
Mark Edward Allen Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000814
Ben Roberts Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000103
Fabrice Visserot Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000810
Ron Miller Modelmaker Facial TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000811
Marco Barbati Modelmaker Facial TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000812
Yann Provencher Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000819
Ula Rademeyer Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000820
Viki Yeo Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000826
Georgy Arevshatov Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000827
Myriam Catrin Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000828
Ben Nightingale Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000829
Caterina Schiffers Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000825
Martina Johansson Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000824
Masaya Suzuki Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000821
Jane Apthorp Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000822
Kathleen Beeler Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000823
Roger Wong Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000852
John Homer Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000853
Nick Shore Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000883
Tristan Alarcon Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000884
Leo Hutson Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000885
Stacy M. Yoi Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000886
Nikolay Ilinov Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000882
David McCormick Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000881
Michael Forot Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000878
John McCarten Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000879
David Gould Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000880
Rupert N D Ashton Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000887
Chay Desmond Johansson Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000888
Mathias Larserud Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000894
Douglas McHale Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000895
Olivier Beierlein Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000896
Emiliano Padovani Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000897
Guillaume Francois Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000893
Max Telfer