The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies (2014)

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 24mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy
Keywords 3-D, ensemble, heroic, IMAX, Lord of the Rings (Peter Jackson), novel
Status Awaiting Release
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Andy McLaren Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Justin Young Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000021
Simon Bright Art Director Art Director/Set Decorator 183 9000006
Alan Lee Concept Artist Conceptual Designer 120911 9000003
Peter Cobbin Music Music Mixer 120781 8000007
John Howe Concept Artist Conceptual Designer 120911 9000002
Isaac Hamon Motion Control Mocap Performer 121053 19000119
Michael A Miller Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000870
Bruno Du Bois Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Amber Marie Smith Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000613
Richard F. Taylor Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Alan J Bell Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000563
Lily Lawrence Visual Effects Sequence Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000565
Arwen Munro Visual Effects Resource & Scheduling Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000564
Felipe Bohorquez Software Engineer Production Engineering Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000562
Clélia Tran Visual Effects R&D Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000560
Sarah Milnes Visual Effects R&D Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000558
Jennifer Gillespie Visual Effects R&D Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000559
Jennifer Leigh Mortimer Visual Effects R&D Project Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000561
Sam Templeton Visual Effects Sequence Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000566
Tom McHattie Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000572
Chrissy Metge Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000537
Stan Alley Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000573
Brian McMillin Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000574
Neil Mayo Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000571
Mark Hawthorne Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000570
Jeremy Hollis Visual Effects Sequence Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000567
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000568
James Meikle Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000569
Riaan Underwood Visual Effects Coordinator Creatures Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000557
Natalie Millar Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000538
Peti Nohotima Layout Artist Layout Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000546
Ozen Sayidof Layout Artist Layout Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000547
Jonathan Baker Special Effects Coordinator FX Department Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 241 23000548
Katie Houston Layout Artist Layout Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000545
Rebekah Ross Visual Effects Motion Edit Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000544
Tom Buys Visual Effects Digital Pipeline Producer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000541
Marie Witt Visual Effects Coordinator Motion Capture Department Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000542
Anne Taunga Visual Effects Motion Edit Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000543
Emma Cross Visual Effects Motion Capture Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000549
Mia Hippy Visual Effects Environments Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000550
David Hampton Special Effects FX Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000540
Callum Thomas Animator Animation TD Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000539
Kris Rich Visual Effects Creatures Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000555
Michael Sarkis Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000575
Sophie Cherry Visual Effects Textures Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000554
Andrew Jackson Visual Effects Environments Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000551
Maximilian MacEwan Visual Effects Environments Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000552
Drew Nielsen Layout Artist Layout Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000553
Jennifer Docherty Visual Effects Creatures Sequence Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000556
Juan Robertson Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000578
Jeremy Fort Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000604
Carolina Jimenez Garcia Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000605
Patrick Peterson Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000606
Derek Brady Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000607
Ruth Asensio Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000603
Ross Anderson Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Technician 241 23000602
Julie Holmes Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000599
Michael Paget Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000600
Heungmo Yang Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000601
Joshua Garza Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000608
Bradley John Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000609
James Bell Layout Artist Layout Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000616
Matt Beauchamp Buck Layout Artist Layout Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000617
Nathan Dawson Layout Artist Layout Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000618
Andrea Christie Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000619
Paul Marcus Wong Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000615
Nikora Ngaropo Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000614
Garrett Winters Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000610
Anthony Chiang Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000611
Evgeny Glazyrin Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000612
Craig Clarke Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000598
Kate Adams Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000597
Shweta Bhatnagar Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000582
Olaf Skjenna Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000583
Evan Christie Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000584
Justin Stockton Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000585
Reuben Wood Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000581
Adrian Vercoe Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000580
Horst C Sarubin Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000577
Michael Morehouse Compositing Supervisor Compositing R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000536
Michael Takarangi Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000579
Jason Desjarlais Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000586
Matthew Tateishi Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000587
Jonas Sperl Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000593
Martin Grözinger Layout Artist Layout Research & Development TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000594
Eric Legare Layout Artist Layout Research & Development TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000595
Andreas Schuster Layout Artist Layout Research & Development TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000596
Peter Godden Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000592
Mark Brownlie Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000591
Teresa L Hooper Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000588
Fraser Wilkinson Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000589
Paul Verrall Special Effects Coordinator SPFX On Set Coordinator 241 23000590
Adam Harriman Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000576
Xinxin Zhang Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000531
Rory Lassen Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000477
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000478
Lance N. Grey Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000479
Sarah C Matthews Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000480
Tung Pham Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000476
Ki Hyun Kim Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000475
David Saxon Visual Effects Shots Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000472
Bjoern Siegert Visual Effects Shots Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000473
Amy Dilworth Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000474
Andrew Smyth Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000481
Jasper Hayward Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000482
Jonathan S Swartz Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000488
Lorenzo Lavatelli Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000489
Francois Sugny Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000490
Mathieu Chardonnet Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000491
Florian Hu Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000487
Sebastian H Schmidt Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000486
Mathew Monro Visual Effects Trainee Assistant Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000483
Thomas Martin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000484
Brian Goodwin Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000485
Robert K.O. McLeod Visual Effects Shots Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000471
Jean Matthews Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000470
Sabine Laimer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000455
Mark Richardson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000456
Max Stummer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000457
Darren Christie Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000458
Jörg Baier Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000454
Jordan Schilling Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000453
Matthew Adams Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000450
Keith Herft Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000451
Vincent Poitras Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000452
Ken Lam Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000459
James "J.R." Russell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000460
Lisa Wild Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000466
Greg Wilton Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000467
Tristan McMahon Visual Effects Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000468
Kenneth Gimpelson Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000469
Geoff Tobin Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000465
Carlo Scaduto Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000464
Tim Walker Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000461
Sam Cole Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000462
Per Mork-Jensen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000463
Gray Horsfield Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000492
Ayako Kuroda Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000493
John Farrow Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000520
Niall Ryan Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000521
Andreas Soderstrom Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000522
Matthew Harris Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000523
Sandy Sutherland Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000519
Eddy Purnomo Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000518
Brandon Davis Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000515
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000516
Johnathan Nixon Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000517
Christopher Edwards Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000524
John Johansson Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000525
Paul Jenness Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000620
Christopher J Dean Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000532
Johan Aberg Compositing Supervisor Compositing Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000533
Christoffer Hulusjo Compositing Supervisor Compositing R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000534
Richard Y Chang Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000530
Jason Brown Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000529
Sanjit Patel Special Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000526
Cody Amos Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000527
Brandon James Fleet Special Effects FX ATD And R&D FX Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000528
Gary Boyle Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000514
Claude Schitter Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000513
Gunnar Radeloff Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000499
Manuel Michael Tausch Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000500
Simon Baker Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000501
Kelvin Cai Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000502
Anton Ognyev Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000498
Claire Harrison Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000497
Gerardo Aguilera Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000494
Christina Bruce Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000495
Rahul Deshprabhu Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000496
Georg Duemlein Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000503
Nik Illingworth Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000504
Daniel Elliot Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000510
Seong Kyun Lee Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000511
Cornelius Porzig Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000512
Derek Cheung Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000509
Ryan Bowden Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000508
Nick Petit Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000505
Christian Saenz Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000506
Felix Telfer Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000507
Dave McGrath Compositing Supervisor Compositing R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000535
Samuel Doyle Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000623
Bonnie Amelia Hope Gosnell Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000739
Orion Holder-Monk Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000740
Daniel Jaques Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000741
Gemma Kingi Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000742
Georgia Dumergue Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000738
Jasper Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000737
Hiromi Yoshihara Yang Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000733
Ryan Bennett Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000734
Robin Stuart Cape Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000735
Wonmok Mark Choi Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000736
Brad McFlinn Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000743
Nicholas R J Mills Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000744
Sophie Wilton Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000750
Jason Bond Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000751
Arthur Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000752
Tina Thitinuch Chongko Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000753
Gareth J.V. Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000749
Elohim Tampus Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000748
Duncan Nairn Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000745
Christin Quek Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000746
Holly Inyoung Shin Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000747
Shonnan A Wibrow Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000732
Chris Templeman Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000731
Lucy Beeler Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000716
Amirah Busairi Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000717
Will Chang Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000718
Douglas Chubb Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000719
Cordelia G. Woods Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000715
Tarquin Vosper Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000714
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000711
Robyn Alma Sorenson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000712
Simon J Taua'i Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000713
Alice Collins Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000720
Chris J. Gerrard Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000721
Vanessa Rose Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000727
Lucita Peek Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000728
Kieran Shepherd Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000729
Hanna Marijke Stewart Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000730
Daniel Meighan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000726
Liam Major Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000725
Kerstin Herold Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000722
Sarah Howden Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000723
Fern King Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000724
Marty T.C. Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000754
Genelle Eaglen Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000755
Matteo Stirati Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000783
Kurt Butler Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000784
Jason Gordon Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000785
Marco Menco Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000786
Nicolas Gaul Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000782
Richard Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000781
Jung Min Chang Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000778
James Moore Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000779
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000780
Tarkan Sarim Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000787
Phil Van Der Reyden Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000788
Leslie Chan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000794
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000795
Kenichi Nishida Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000796
Justin Steel Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000797
Gwyneth Walton Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000793
Na Song Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000792
Djordje Cakovan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000789
Kenneth Johansson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000790
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000791
Andreja Vuckovic Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000777
Cajun Hylton Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000776
Steven Morgan-Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000761
Morrigan Smith Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000762
Ray Ooi Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000763
Kenny Smith Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000764
Matt McGuinness Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000760
Rachel Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000759
Agnes Gould Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000756
Michael Holmes Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000757
Malgorzata Kaca Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000758
Cornelia Tan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000765
Douglas Peter Viljoen Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000766
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000772
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000773
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000774
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000775
James Ogle Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000771
Sam Sharplin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000770
Joshua H. Wood Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000767
George Dunn Special Effects n/a 168 23000768
Florian Fernandez Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000769
Daniel Luke Orr Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000710
Matthew Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000709
Liana Van Rensburg Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000650
Braden Jennings Visual Effects Environments R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000651
Charles Gould Visual Effects Environment ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000652
Amber Dawn Kell Visual Effects Environment ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000653
Martin Newcombe Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000649
Hyuk Il Kwon Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000648
Bryant Hardwick Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000644
Simon Morley Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000645
Karl Sisson Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000646
Helen Blake Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000647
James Worley Visual Effects Environment ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000654
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000655
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000661
Catarina Ferreira Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000662
Sophie Hills Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000663
Jayzica Kong Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000664
Kate Burgess Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000660
Jessica Bascom Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000659
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000656
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000657
Craig Douglas Rattray Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000658
Brittany Bell Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000643
Kevin Whitfield Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000642
Junying Xu Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000627
Daniel Bayona Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000628
Sun Jin Lee Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000629
Hamish Beachman Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000630
Rachel E Herbert Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000626
Sally Wilson Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000625
Alastair Maher Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000622
Tobias Wiesner Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000449
Kim Thomas Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000624
Paul Harris Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000631
Jens Kafitz Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000632
Cory Bedwell Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000638
Chin Chee Cheah Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000639
Jerome Moo Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000640
James J.S. Shaw Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000641
Jean-Baptiste Verdier Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000637
David Owen Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000636
Sergio Ayrosa Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000633
Nick Cattell Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000634
Toshiyuki Maeda Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000635
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000665
Naren Naidoo Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000666
Rick McMahon Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000694
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000695
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000696
Prajeesh Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000697
Prerana Jaiswal Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000693
Geoffrey Hadfield Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000692
Ryan Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000689
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000690
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000691
Bryn Bayliss Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000698
Dominique P. Breyvogel Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000699
Lisa Hooper Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000705
Doug Kelly Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000706
Rob MacBride Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000707
Portia Mclean Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000708
Serena Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000704
Lauren Fernandez Morrell Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000703
Johnny Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000700
Ria Bella Buys Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000701
Rosie Colligan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000702
Rayeon Yeem Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000688
Michael Thingnes Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000687
Megan Flood Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000672
Kay Hoddy Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000673
Jozef Lavrnja-Czapski Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000674
Berrin Moody Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000675
Jason Cutler Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000671
Josh Canalini Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000670
Michael Solon Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000667
Melanie Tucker Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000668
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000669
Emrys Plaisted Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000676
Eddie Soria Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000677
Ryan Hutchings Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000683
Indah Maretha Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000684
Zac Morris Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000685
Cesar Quijada Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000686
Phillip Fraschetti Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000682
Hugo Dominguez Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000681
Anthony Webb Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000678
Alicia Bissinger Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000679
Caleb Carr Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000680
Brenton Cottman Visual Effects Environments Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000621
Barry Safley Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000444
Victor Huang Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000214
Marco Spitoni Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000215
Stephen Painter Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000216
Melanie M. J. Tonkin Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000217
Ignacio Bayardo Pena Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000213
Ben Folkman Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000212
Kyle Ashley Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000209
Mark Pullyblank Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000210
James Willingham Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000211
Warren Mahy Visual Effects Previs Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000218
Renaud Bergeron Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000219
Dana Peters Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000225
Joanna Davison Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000226
Balazs Kiss Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000227
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000228
Miae Lynn Kang Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000224
Ben Campbell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000223
Nathan Johnson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000220
David Ostler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000221
Sean Walker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000222
Orlando Meunier Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000208
Leon Woud Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000207
Ronan Binding Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000192
Garrick Rawlingson Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000193
Alexander Hewitt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000194
Isaac Hai Swee Tan Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000195
Huy Ho Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000191
Mike Aslin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000190
Jance Rubinchik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000187
Elwaleed Suliman Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000188
Sebastian Trujillo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000189
Jim Hatibarua Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000196
Andrew Giakhang Tran Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000197
Fabiano Petroni Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000203
Jade Mansueto Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000204
Alex Gregory Telford Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000205
Tom Meade Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000206
Robert S Hurlburt Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000202
Lori Smallwood Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000201
Keith Lackey Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000198
Derrick Auyoung Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000199
Shaun Friedberg Animation Supervisor Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000200
Jason Galeon Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000229
Mark McNicholl Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000230
Alexia Cui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000258
Clement Gerard Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000259
Manfred Kraemer Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000260
Jim Longhurst Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000261
Robert Byrne Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000257
Kieran Tether Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000256
Snowy Leo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000253
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000254
Angie Young Ji Sohn Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000255
Francesco Sansoni Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000262
Frederic Soumagnas Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000263
Steve Evans Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000269
Matt Hicks Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000270
Genevieve Lacombe Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000271
Jonathan Moulin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000272
Lester Chung Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000268
Simon Carlile Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000267
Ben Thompson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000264
Christine Arboit Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000265
Robert Bloom Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000266
Changeui Im Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000252
Michal Finegold Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000251
Victor Mingzhi Lam Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000236
Gagan Mehta Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000237
Roger Shortt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000238
Raqi Syed Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000239
Herbert Heinsche Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000235
Frank Deurschinger Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000234
Robert Shrider Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000231
Leslie Baker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000232
Andreas Bystrom Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000233
Danny Wade Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000240
Richard Bell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000241
Brian Silva Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000247
Gaku Tada Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000248
Sam Bui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000249
Amy Christensen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000250
Marcell Nagy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000246
Jake Lee Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000245
Jong Jin Choi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000242
Kane Elferink Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000243
Peg Hunter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000244
Sathyan Panneerselvam Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000186
Christopher Page Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000185
Makoto Koyama Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000126
Anthony McIndoe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000127
John Sore Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000128
Craig Young Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000129
Hans Brekke Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000125
Dennis Yoo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000124
Toby M Haruno Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000121
Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000122
Marc Smith Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000123
Andrew Calder Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000130
Todd LaBonte Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000131
Atsushi Sato Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000137
Roland Vallet Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000138
Nino Kristoffer C Aniceto Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000139
Moragot Bodharamik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000140
Greg Lewis Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000136
Tom Del Campo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000135
Eric C Reynolds Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000132
Krzyszt Szczepanski Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000133
Daniel Zettl Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000134
Graham Binding Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000120
Elizabeth Gray Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000119
Sean Heuston Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000104
Christoph Salzmann Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000105
Robin Hollander Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000106
Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000107
Ben Roberts Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000103
Scott Chambers Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000102
Sandip Kalsy Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000099
Matthias Menz Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000100
Alessandro Saponi Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000101
Simon Jung Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000108
David Caeiro Cebrian Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000109
Simeon Duncombe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000115
Morgan Loomis Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000116
Kevin Estey Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000117
Matthew Riordan Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000118
Mariya Kalachova Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000114
Alex Burt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000113
Jason Lazaroff Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000110
Ronnie Menahem Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000111
Alexander Nowotny Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000112
Marco Capparelli Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000141
Eddie Chew Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000142
David Humphreys Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000170
Jerry Kung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000171
Brad Lincoln Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000172
Jun Zee Myers Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000173
Nick Fredin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000169
Ryan Cronin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000168
Sam Baker Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000165
Michael Bomagat Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000166
Ludovic Chailloleau Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000167
Paul Ramsden Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000174
Jeffrey Struthers Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000175
Anneka Fris Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000181
Juan Guiraldes Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000182
Julian Legge Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000183
Jacob Luamanuvae Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000184
Camilo Duarte Franco Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000180
Peter Chen Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000179
Caroline Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000176
Emil Bidiuc Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000177
Francesco Canonico Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000178
Brian Ward Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000164
Edwina Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000163
Jonathan Paquin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000148
Binal Shah Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000149
Dan Taylor Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000150
Claudius Urban Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000151
Chris Marshall Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000147
Carmelo Leggiero Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000146
Derek "Bro" Esparza Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000143
Yannick Gillain Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000144
Joseph Kim Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000145
Sven Assmuss Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000152
Brendan Body Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000153
Adrian Lim Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000159
Aidan Martin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000160
Andrew Park Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000161
Mark Stanger Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000162
Tom Kloc Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000158
Allen Holbrook Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000157
Vincent Caudeville Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000154
Mike Clark Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000155
Carlos Fraiha Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000156
Christian Paradis Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000273
Saul Reid Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000274
David Wahlberg Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000389
Blake Winder Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000390
Charlie Armstrong Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000391
Alexander A B Berson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000392
Miquel Ubeda Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000388
Tim Stern Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000387
Campbell Rose Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000384
Mag Sarnowska Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000385
Martin Simcock Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000386
Jonathan Bot Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000393
Julian Bryant Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000394
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000400
Chris Ingersoll Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000401
Bryan Jones Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000402
John Kitching Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000403
Christine Feistl Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000399
Gareth Dinneen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000398
Norman Cates Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000395
Paul Conway Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000396
Chris Crowell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000397
Donny Rausch Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000383
David Phillips Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000382
Steve Cronin Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000367
Miguel Diaz Cachero Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000368
Yasmine El Ghamrawy Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000369
Storm Gezentsvey Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000370
Tom Collier Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000366
Robyn Campbell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000365
Patrick Bergeron Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000362
Sebastian Bommersheim Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000363
David Brunette Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000364
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000371
Daphne DeJesus Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000372
Saki Mitchell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000378
Alfred Murrle Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000379
Brian Nugent Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000380
Juan Lampe Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000381
Steve McGillen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000377
Rebecca Manning Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000376
Annabelle Kent Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000373
Michael Lanzensberger Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000374
Alex Lemke Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000375
Yann Larochette Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000404
Laurence Lok Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000405
Dean Koonjul Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000433
Evelyne Leblond Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000434
Owen Longstaff Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000435
Seth Martiniuk Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000436
Kory Juul Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000432
Laura Ingram Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000431
Chris Van Dyck Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000428
Matthew Thomas Fogarty Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000429
Geoffroy Givry Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000430
Marko Milicevic Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000437
Ben Morgan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000438
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000798
David Michael Scott Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000445
Alex Smith Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000446
Ben Taylor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000447
Markus Reithoffer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000443
Kevin Quatman Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000442
Teni Noravian Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000439
Mike Ocoboc Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000440
Angelo Perrotta Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000441
Mark Van Den Bergen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000427
Shane Cook Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000426
Hannah Peirce Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000411
Ian Plumb Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000412
Paul Redican Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000413
Robert R Rossello Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000414
Peter O'Connell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000410
Tahl Niran Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000409
Vaibhav Marathe Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000406
Brandon McNaughton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000407
Carlo Monaghan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000408
Markus Schneider Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000415
Brian Smallwood Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000416
Jarnail Bhachu Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000422
Alan Boucek Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000423
Astrid Busser-Casas Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000424
Bimla Devi Chall Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000425
Jean-Luc Azzis Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000421
Brian Wolf Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000420
Hirofumi Takeda Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000417
Beck Veitch Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000418
Ben Warner Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000419
Ana Mestre Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000361
David Houghton-Williams Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000360
Joyce Young Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000302
Hamish Bell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000303
Sirius Buisson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000304
Kelly Roslyn Christophers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000305
Cameron Smith Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000301
Gal Roiter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000300
Miklos Mesterhazy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000297
Filippo Paganoni Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000298
Louis Daniel Poulin Poulin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000299
Tamir Diab Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000306
Josh Herrig Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000307
Chris Russell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000313
Guillaume Thimus Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000314
Mohand Zennadi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000315
Kris Bieringa Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000316
Arun Ram-Mohan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000312
John Papafotiou Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000311
Alex Klaricich Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000308
Daisuke Maki Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000309
Matthieu Molina Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000310
Tiana J. Mackenzie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000296
Caleb S. Jones Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000295
Peter Connelly Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000280
Shine Fitzner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000281
Caleb Holland Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000282
Matthew Lumb Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000283
Charles Chorein Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000279
Don Bradford Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000278
Kristin Sedore Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000275
Wayne Traudt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000276
Mark Barber Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000277
Ross Mcwhannell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000284
Arturo Orgaz Casado Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000285
Trevor Brymer Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000291
Glen Christie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000292
Vivian David Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000293
Deepak Gupta Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000294
David Basalla Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000290
Chris Walker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000289
Helen Paul Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000286
Fraser Robertson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000287
Navin SK Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000288
Karen E. M. Hulse Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000317
Robin Kuyper Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000318
Justin Van Der Lek Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000345
Jason Madigan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000346
Steven C. McGee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000347
Sangita Mistry Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000348
Paul Kulikowski Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000344
Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000343
Scott Gastellu Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000340
Julien Goldsbrough Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000341
Jonna Isotalus Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000342
Dave Morley Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000349
Sam Norman Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000350
Tomoko Shin Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000356
Eva Snyder-Summers Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000357
Bridget Taylor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000358
Eric Vidal Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000359
Karim Sahai Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000355
Simone Riginelli Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000354
Alex Ortoll Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000351
Roland Pfisterer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000352
Paul Raeburn Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000353
Erich Eder Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000339
Marie Denoga Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000338
Samantha Erickstad Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000324
Michael Johns Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000325
Kurtis Ritani Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000326
Joseph Wilkie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000327
Valerie Tai Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000323
Brendan Naylor Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000322
Brett Skinner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000319
Anthony E. Carter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000320
Hai-Yen Huynh Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000321
Nicholas Grobler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000328
Philip Korsika Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000329
Sonia Calvert Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000335
Emma Clifton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000336
Jean-Nicolas Costa Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000337
Joerg Bruemmer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000334
Ella Boliver Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000333
Jayson Simpson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000330
Nathan Abbot Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000331
Lyse Beck Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000332
Armando Franco Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000448
Mark Haenga Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000803
Elise Brown Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000080
Grace Baker Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000081
Kate Venables Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000082
Lorraine Willis Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000083
Carene Jenkin Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000079
Bonne Becconsall Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000078
Yvonne Autridge Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000075
Fred Tang Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000076
Allison Ralph-Smith Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000077
Reece Dixon Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000084
Tim Tozer Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000085
Ivan Rooda Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000091
Katherine Pepperell Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000092
Marly Doyle Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000093
Rosie Horsley Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000094
Eve Gilliland Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000090
Cathrine Mitchell Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000089
Matt Appleton Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000086
Alistair McDougall Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000087
Bryce Curtis Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000088
Sean Foot Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000074
Nadine Jaggi Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000073
Louis Panther Props Off Set Props 120817 24000058
Tylah Pratt Props Off Set Props 120817 24000059
Noel Simmonds Props Off Set Props 120817 24000060
Belinda Sims Props Off Set Props 120817 24000061
John McLeary Props Off Set Props 120817 24000057
Chelsea Mainwaring Props Off Set Props 120817 24000056
Yasmin Du Pont Props Off Set Props 120817 24000053
Carl Hobman Props Off Set Props 120817 24000054
Steph Lusted Props Off Set Props 120817 24000055
Louise Wright Props Off Set Props 120817 24000062
Esther Bryant-Lindsay Props Off Set Props 120817 24000063
Darin Gordine Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000069
Flo Verlander Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000070
John Harding Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000071
Lee Williams Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000072
Cathy Harris Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000068
Anna McKendry Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000067
Leanne Harvey Props Off Set Props 120817 24000064
Sarah Muir Props Off Set Props 120817 24000065
Alex Denton Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000066
Trevor R Lamb Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000095
Andrea Plested Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000096
Kim McAuslan Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000124
Paul Van Ommen Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000125
Samuelu Tevita Siilata Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000126
Stephen Edwards Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000127
James French Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000123
Shaun Patten Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000122
Andrew Gillespie Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000119
Conor Lui-Fakaotimanava Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000120
Joe Dunckley Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000121
Callum Lingard Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000128
Daniel Wickham Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000129
Sinclair Lonsdale Props Standby Prop 120817 24000135
Simon Johnson Props Standby Prop 120817 24000136
Nicole Spackman Props Standby Prop 120817 24000137
Talor Wikohika Props Standby Prop 120817 24000138
Tim Domett Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000134
Sean Brennan Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000133
Jennifer Quinlin Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000130
Mark William Dewes Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000131
Paul Wickham Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000132
Alex Falkner Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000118
Samantha Mott Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000117
Matthew G.P. Mills Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000102
Roberta Shaw Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000103
Vincent Michael Pirovano Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000104
Alex Ingle Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000105
Kelly Marie Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000101
Joel Ahie-Drought Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000100
Caroline Macleod Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000097
Claire Prebble Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000098
Fiona Thomson Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000099
Carlos Slater Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000106
Duncan Brown Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000107
Cat Auburn Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000113
Eric Heath Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000114
Jorgelina Yeme Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000115
Michael Moore Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000116
Andrew Durno Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000112
Shari Finn Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000111
John Baster Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000108
Mauro Santini Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000109
Ruby Lee Hutton Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000110
Fiona Duffy Props Off Set Props 120817 24000052
Nicole Day Props Off Set Props 120817 24000051
Brian Sharpe Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001183
Jason J. Yang Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001184
Mazen Al Borno Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001185
Dominik Schmid Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001186
Steve Lesser Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001182
Eric Feng Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001181
Steven Longay Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001178
Marcus Schoo Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001179
Xiao Xian Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001180
Andrew Chalmers Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001187
Joshua James Scott Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001188
Matt Hopkins Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000003
Natalie Smith Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000004
Kimberly Sowter Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000005
Nathan Taare Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000006
Daisy Hall Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000002
Carrie Alford Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000001
Holly Dale Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001189
Chongyang Ma Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001190
Trish Cahill Visual Effects Research & Development Intern(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001191
Alan Chambers Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001177
Daniel Smith Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001176
Donal McMullan Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001161
Brenda Wallace Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001162
Adam Christensen Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001163
Eddie J. Hoyle Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001164
Rebs Guarina Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001160
Geo Snelling Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001159
Stephen Smart Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001156
Corey Frew Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001157
Niall J. Lenihan Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001158
Shane Cooper Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001165
Kaveh Kardan Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001166
Andrew Sidwell Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001172
Sebastian Burke Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001173
Myles Elliott Jackson Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001174
Justin Rosen Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001175
Peter James McGrattan Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001171
Andrew Harvey Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001170
Peter Hillman Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001167
Paolo Emilio Selva Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001168
Kevin Atkinson Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001169
Jonathan Watt Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000007
Peter Halvorsen Props Props Maker 120817 24000008
Steve Wheeler Props Props Weapon Maker 120817 24000036
Michael Reitterer Props Props Mould Maker 120817 24000037
Tim Abbot Props Saddle Maker 120817 24000038
Tim Holman Props Leather Worker 120817 24000039
Peter Milne Props Steel Props Leading Hand 120817 24000035
Adrian Bennett Props Props Making Leading Hand 120817 24000034
Matt Smith Props Props Designer 120817 24000031
Stephen Templer Props Props Designer 120817 24000032
Brent Davenport Props Props Making Foreman 120817 24000033
Steve Manning Props Leather Worker 120817 24000040
Ivan Vostinar Props Potter 120817 24000041
Angela Burns Props Off Set Props 120817 24000047
Richard Carrington Props Off Set Props 120817 24000048
Hazel Spencer-Chapman Props Off Set Props 120817 24000049
Holly Cooper Props Off Set Props 120817 24000050
Mark Burgoyne Props Off Set Props 120817 24000046
Chris Atkinson Props Off Set Props 120817 24000045
Anneke Bester Props Props Sculptor 120817 24000042
Nicola Campbell Props Props Sculptor 120817 24000043
Taipua Adams Props Off Set Props 120817 24000044
Mathew Hunkin Props Props Designer 120817 24000030
Link Choi Props Props Designer 120817 24000029
Conor Heneghan Props Props Maker 120817 24000014
Glenn Levy Props Props Maker 120817 24000015
Pat Mabey Props Props Maker 120817 24000016
Lance Marryatt Props Props Maker 120817 24000017
Hamish Drummond Props Props Maker 120817 24000013
Tim Watson Props Props Maker 120817 24000012
John Harvey Props Props Maker 120817 24000009
Neil Marnane Props Props Maker 120817 24000010
Rhys Owen Props Props Maker 120817 24000011
Jamie Scrafton Props Props Maker 120817 24000018
Marc Dutilloy Props Props Maker 120817 24000019
Lee Johnston Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000025
Paul Gray Props Prop Making Supervisor 120817 24000026
Jaffray Sinclair Props Props Workshop Manager 120817 24000027
Martine Bijker Props Props Workshop Coordinator 120817 24000028
Melissa Spicer Assistant Property Master Props Master 120969 24000024
Nick Weir Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000023
Murray Gibson Props Props Maker 120817 24000020
Matthew Austin Props Standby Props 120817 24000021
Simon Garratt Props Standby Props 120817 24000022
Jamie Haugh Stand-In n/a 121015 25000001
Dean Knowsley-Kourbanbaev Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Sarah Allman Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000117
Leigh Karangaroa Transportation Traffic Coordinator 120992 25000118
Kevin Magill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000119
Ross Sanford Office Coordinator On Set Coordinator 121047 25000120
Billy Mizer Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000116
Rewi Hudson Production Unit 120824 25000115
Giulia Stermieri Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000112
Leon Lovell Production Unit 120824 25000113
Marty Culling Production Unit 120824 25000114
Bonnie Frires Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000121
Jules Lovelock Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000122
Jake Edmonds Medic Health & Safety 120966 25000128
Mick Sheehan Medic Health & Safety 120966 25000129
Peter Devlin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000130
Daniel Eady Coordinator Picture Dept. Coordinator(Park Road Post Production) 528 25000131
Michael Beard Medic Paramedic 120966 25000127
Tasha Guillot Set Production Assistant On Set PA(Splinter Unit) 371 25000126
Caleb Dempsey Assistant Base Camp Coordinator 120820 25000123
Alfie Speight Pilot Helicopter Pilot 570 25000124
Christian Rivers Second Unit Director (Splinter Unit) 412 25000125
Richard Matthews Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000111
James E Knowles Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000110
Alastair Howden Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000095
John Van Stipriaan Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000096
Danielle Baneham Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000097
Katie Frost Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000098
Helen Greenway Coordinator Fleet Coordinator 528 25000094
Raewyn Wallace Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000093
Tim Harris Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000090
Sophie Harris Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000091
Oliver Specht Coordinator On Set Coordinator 528 25000092
Roy Jamieson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000099
Barnaby Riggs Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000100
Holly Keeman Production Assistant VAD & Previs Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000106
Diana Godo Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 120820 25000107
Beck Woolhouse Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 120820 25000108
Samuel J Hanna II Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000109
Kirstin Cambie Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000105
Laurie Wright Assistant (to Andy Serkis) 120820 25000104
Genevieve Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000101
Hannah Tuohy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000102
Monica Anderson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000103
Sherryn Matthews Coordinator Recruitment Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000132
Angela Waller Coordinator Contracts Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000133
Sera Tuitaru Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000161
Benjamin C. Bamford Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000162
Paul Dodge Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000163
Poppy O'Dowd Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000164
Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000160
Emily Fairlight Peters Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000159
Philip Copley Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000156
Gemma Hinchey Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000157
Sally Mainland Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000158
Shane Rangi Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000165
Sam Spiers Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000166
Tom Greally Manager General Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120827 28000001
Ceris Price Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Melissa Booth Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Natasha Turner Film Publicist Publicity & Communications Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121076 29000003
Andrew Hawley Other Reader 120795 26000004
Philip Arditti Other Reader 120795 26000003
Iraia Whakamoe Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000167
Howard Lacey Tutor n/a 121034 26000001
Susan Bell Tutor n/a 121034 26000002
Harry Ashby Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000155
Ivy Willmott Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000154
Daniel Marwick Coordinator Building Operations Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000139
Tania Beckett Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000140
Stacy Harding Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000141
Tessa Kershaw Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000142
Charlotte Adams Production Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000138
Vaughan C. Mayclair Coordinator Facilities Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000137
Sally Shanahan Coordinator Contracts Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000134
Linda Wall Travel Coordinator (Weta Digital Ltd) 121042 25000135
Alice Frost Coordinator Housing Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000136
Gabriel Page Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000143
Sally Rhiannon Rees Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000144
Archie Koning Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000150
Samuel Alexander Page Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000151
Grant Roa Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000152
Bethany Tibbo Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000153
Dylan Thomas Herkes Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000149
Moss Bowering Scott Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000148
Sharisse Teare Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000145
Akakoa Williams Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000146
Francesca Ancillotti Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000147
Glenn Shaw Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000089
Zane Braid Production Unit 120824 25000088
Lisa Dunn Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000030
Gregory Lewis Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000031
Carly Mohan-Druce Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000032
Grace Tye-Wood Stand-In On Set Standby 121015 25000033
Richard Thurston Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000029
Emily-Jane Sturrock Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000028
Dion Boothby Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000025
Amy Bridson Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000026
Lia Neilson Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000027
Ri Streeter Coordinator Support Manager(Weta Workshop Ltd) 528 25000034
Hayley Gray Production Assistant (Weta Workshop Ltd) 275 25000035
Zo Hartley Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000041
Elysia Gibb Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000042
Nikki Latham Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000043
Jamie Lawrence Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000044
Brent Gilbert Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000040
Mike Futter Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000039
Michael Pellerin Coordinator Behind the Scenes Documentarian 528 25000036
Gordon Paddison Coordinator Web Coordinator 528 25000037
Luke Frater Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000038
Matt Bauckham Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000024
John Hawkins Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000023
Josie Leckie Assistant (to Fran Walsh) 120820 25000008
Helen Carr Assistant (to Philippa Boyens) 120820 25000009
Anna Houghton Assistant Producer's Assistant 120820 25000010
Katrina Edwards Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000011
Sebastian Meek Assistant (to Peter Jackson) 120820 25000007
Rachel Gilkison Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Andy Serkis Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000003
Carlos Ramirez Laloli Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Jack Nicol Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Cale Hetariki Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000012
Thea Govorko Travel Coordinator Location Travel Coordinator 121042 25000013
Barratt Henry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Holly Keeman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
David Young Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Kurt Sandtmann Production Assistant Armour & Weapons Production Assistant 275 25000022
Bonny Crayford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Elizabeth Cotching Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Andrea Hinchey Travel Coordinator Travel 121042 25000014
Timothy Hope Travel Coordinator Travel 121042 25000015
Dale Martin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Michael Munro Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000045
Phil Nixey Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000046
Don Anderson Production Location 120824 25000073
Nick Herbert Production Location 120824 25000074
Russell King Production Location 120824 25000075
Ryan Freeman Production Location 120824 25000076
Henry Aitken Production Location 120824 25000072
Rita Davies Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000071
Harry Whitehurst Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000068
Kina Scollay Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000069
Michael Turner Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000070
Grant Moffitt Production Location 120824 25000077
Paul Rhodes Production Location 120824 25000078
James Becker Production Unit 120824 25000084
Kalila McMillan Production Unit 120824 25000085
Mark Matchett Production Unit 120824 25000086
Shane Richards Production Unit 120824 25000087
Druw Vickers Production Unit 120824 25000083
Richard Warwick Production Location 120824 25000082
Jordi Scott-Smith Production Location 120824 25000079
Merlin Scott-Smith Production Location 120824 25000080
Edward Sinclair Production Location 120824 25000081
Devon Turei Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000067
Chris Winter Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000066
Grant Roa Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000052
Steve Thomson Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000053
Greer Townshend Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000054
Amy Brennan Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000055
Yvette Reid Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000051
Matt Reid Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000050
Nate Oldwin Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000047
Brent ‘Koro’ Ormsby Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000048
John Pell Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000049
Emma Dougherty Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000056
Carter Nixon Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000057
Mark Gabites Medic n/a 120966 25000063
Paul Andreassend Medic n/a 120966 25000064
Bruce Maunsell Coordinator Site Supervisor 528 25000065
Angela Fraser Medic Production Massage Therapist 120966 25000062
Tracy Anderson Medic Production Massage Therapist 120966 25000061
Andy Buckley Medic Health & Safety Coordinator 120966 25000058
Blair Donovan Medic n/a 120966 25000059
Dr. Philip Wong Medic Production Physician 120966 25000060
Justin Israel Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001155
Jason Cheung Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001154
Erik Englesson Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000917
Oleksiy Puzikov Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000918
Derek K. Gerstmann Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000919
Oleksandr Samsonov Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000920
Tymon Pitts Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000916
Meetal Gokul Visual Effects Lead Stereographer(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000915
Antoine Bouthors Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000912
Nic Marrison Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000913
Chris Armsden Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000914
Ryan S Heniser Visual Effects Shader Research & Pipeline(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000921
Antonis Voutsinos Visual Effects Stereographer(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000922
Mike Clephane Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000928
Andrew Isaac Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000929
Samuel Edwards Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000930
Jonathan Kyle Sothern Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000931
Aaron Hunwick Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000927
Norman Alan Brown III Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000926
Kristina Russo Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000923
Christopher Meyer Visual Effects VAD Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000924
Jiri Schlemmer Visual Effects VAD Technical Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000925
Olivier Lesaint Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000911
Nikolay Gabchenko Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000910
Douglas McHale Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000895
Olivier Beierlein Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000896
Emiliano Padovani Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000897
Vincent Dedun Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000898
Mathias Larserud Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000894
Guillaume Francois Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000893
Chris Mcconnachie Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000890
Carl Gunness Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000891
Max Telfer Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000892
Remi Fontan Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000899
Chris George Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000900
Amir Shachar Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000906
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000907
Fabio Leporelli Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000908
Andrew R E Taylor Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000909
Sweekim Lai Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000905
Joe Churchill Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000904
David Abbott Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000901
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000902
Hunter Parks Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000903
Johan Fröjd Visual Effects VAD Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000932
Amy Cuthbertson Visual Effects VAD Proxy Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000933
Anna-Louise Gordon Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Park Road Post Production) 243 23000962
Darwin Go Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Park Road Post Production) 249 23000964
Siobhan Durkin Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Park Road Post Production) 120760 23000965
Andrew Alevizos Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000966
Kathryn Jane Black Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000961
David Luke Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000960
Shea W.C. Melville Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000957
Michael Spence Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000958
Patrick Keogh Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000959
David Alve Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000967
Jason Astley Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000968
Lindsay George Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000974
Sora K Sewambar Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000975
Victor Naveira Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000976
Tom Downes Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000977
Pemerika Pemerika Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000973
Raymond Chan Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000972
Julián Coutada Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000969
Brendan Dee Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000970
Scott David Orr Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000971
Chloe McLean Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000956
James Van Der Reyden Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000955
Tom McHattie Visual Effects On Set Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000940
Jeannie Yeung Visual Effects Wrangling Coder(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000941
Victoria Chu Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering Supervisor(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000942
Stephen Duburguet Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000943
Christopher A J Pitt Visual Effects VAD ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000938
Stephanie Metcalfe Visual Effects VAD ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000937
Paul Greenwood Visual Effects VAD Proxy Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000934
Glenn Wells Visual Effects VAD Proxy Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000935
Brad Griffiths Visual Effects VAD ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000936
Michael Harris Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000944
Ben Murray Visual Effects Motion Capture Project Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000945
Rohan Satyanand Visual Effects Motion Capture Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000951
George Rhodes Redmond Visual Effects Motion Capture Assistant Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000952
Ben Eastman Visual Effects Motion Capture Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000953
Malik Jayawardena Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000954
Corrado Ianiri Visual Effects Motion Capture Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000950
Dariusz D. Dlugosz Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000949
Benny Edlund Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000946
Philip Boltt Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000947
Jacob Botting Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000948
Jonathan Dysart Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000889
Chay Desmond Johansson Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000888
Georgy Arevshatov Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000827
Myriam Catrin Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000828
Ben Nightingale Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000829
Anna Sitja Mir Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000830
Viki Yeo Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000826
Caterina Schiffers Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000825
Jane Apthorp Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000822
Kathleen Beeler Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000823
Martina Johansson Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000824
Robert Baldwin Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000831
Alwyn Hunt Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000832
Piotr Fox Wysocki Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000838
Daniel Bennett Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000839
Reynold Tagore Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000840
Kristine-Joeann Jasper Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000841
Victor Sanz Fernandez Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000837
Mel James Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000836
Carles Piles Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000833
Petra Stueben Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000834
Ned Barraud Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000835
Masaya Suzuki Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000821
Ula Rademeyer Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000820
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000805
Matt Cioffi Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000806
Howard Sly Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000807
Andrei Coval Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000808
Gustav Ahren Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000804
Nick Epstein Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000098
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000800
Jose Samson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000801
Sompong Teekasathien Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000802
Clayton Osmus Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000809
Fabrice Visserot Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000810
Giorgio Lafratta Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000816
Ilaria Ragusa Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000817
Keven Norris Visual Effects Character Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000818
Yann Provencher Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000819
Nathan Farquhar Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000815
Mark Edward Allen Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000814
Ron Miller Modelmaker Facial TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000811
Marco Barbati Modelmaker Facial TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000812
Nicholas Wilson Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000813
Jasmine Wong Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000842
Laure Lacroix Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000843
Ian Bidgood Visual Effects HFR Development Specialist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000873
Anthony S Pratt Visual Effects Workflow Architect(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000874
Richard Dorling Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000875
Andrew P Mason Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000876
Phil Oatley Visual Effects Head of Technology(Park Road Post Production) 419 23000872
Andrew Van Straten Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000871
Jamie McCarter Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000867
David Short Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000868
Lonnie Kraatz Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000869
Marco Vidaurre Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000877
Michael Forot Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000878
Tristan Alarcon Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000884
Leo Hutson Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000885
Stacy M. Yoi Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000886
Rupert N D Ashton Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000887
Nick Shore Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000883
Nikolay Ilinov Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000882
John McCarten Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000879
David Gould Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000880
David McCormick Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000881
Kevin Kelm Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000866
Amy Thomas Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000865
Eric Tang Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000849
Aaron Holly Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000850
Matthew Muntean Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000851
Roger Wong Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000852
Oleg Magrisso Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000848
Julian Butler Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000847
Madeleine Scott-Spencer Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000844
John William Harnagel Visual Effects Texture Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000845