Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013)

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 34mins.
Genres Comedy, Family, Sequel, Animated, Children
Keywords 3-D, animal, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (franchise), creature, disaster, food, goofy, inventor, man versus nature, quest, science, technology
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Cody Cameron Song ("The Inventor Song") 120859 8000015
Katherine Bouglai Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000279
Nigel Broad Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000280
Steve Blakey Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000278
Andy Byrne Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000281
Jeffrey Benjamin Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000277
Johnna Todesco Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120760 23000273
Jennifer Williams Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120760 23000274
Theo Vandernoot Animation Supervisor Effects Animation Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000275
Joseph Cavanaugh Animation Supervisor Effects Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000276
Antoine Durr Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000282
Maria Giannakouros Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000283
Seunghyuk Kim Compositor Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000289
Franklin Londin Compositor Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000290
Nikki Makar Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000291
Chris Kazmier Compositor Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000288
Andrew Hofman Compositor Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000287
Kiel Gnebba Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000284
James M Goodman Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000285
Dipankar Goswamy Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000286
Brittany Stine Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120760 23000272
Kayla Franklin Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120760 23000271
Ryan Tulloch Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000258
Graeme Tung Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000259
Olivier Van Zeveren Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000260
Scott G Trosclair Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000257
Martin Tardif Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000256
Julien Stuart-Smith Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000253
Kenji Sweeney Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000254
Eric Tablada Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000255
Carlos Vidal Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000261
Oleksandr Vozniuk Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000262
Yi Zhao Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000268
Terry Ziegelman Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000269
Fernando Zorrilla Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000270
Tyquane Wright Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000267
Mark A Wilson Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000266
Nancy S Wallis Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000263
Kelly Walsh Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000264
Doris Wang Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000265
Alex Moaveni Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000292
Hiroaki Narita Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000293
Lennon Montejo Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000319
Ricardo Nadu Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000320
Joshua Ochoa Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000321
Kaitlyn Peplow Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000322
Mark Lipsmeyer Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000318
Christo Libaridian Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000317
Katya Isichenko Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000314
Hannah Lees Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000315
Janice Lew Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000316
Michela D Rose Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000323
Neil Rubenstein Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000324
Rachael Katherine Bennett Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000330
Denise Blakely Fuller Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000331
Dark Hoffman Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000332
Kilian Aulenbacher Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000329
Adil Mustafabekov Matte Painter Matte Paint Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000328
Cherie Rye Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000325
Jason Stellwag Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000326
Karthik Swaminathan Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000327
Rob House Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000313
Thomas Helman Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000312
Jason Simmons Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000299
Le Joyce Tong Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000300
Aaron Wilson Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000301
Toby Rosen Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000298
Christopher Dante Romano Compositor Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000297
Luca Pataracchia Compositor Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000294
Gregory Wade Reynolds Compositor Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000295
Sam Rickles Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000296
Dan Cortez Animation Supervisor Effects Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000302
Mark De Sousa Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000303
Jeffrey Bernstein Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000309
Dan Camp Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000310
Simon Corbaux Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000311
Neil Atkins Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000308
Chris Yee Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000307
Amy Gordon Visual Effects Cloth & Hair APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000304
Edward Siomacco Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000305
Dustin Wicke Visual Effects Cloth & Hair Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000306
Bo Struye Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000252
Sharmishtha Sohoni Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000250
Arun P Chidambaram Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000196
Lester Chung Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000197
Bertrand Cordier Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000198
Joe Creswell Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000199
Joshua Chapel Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000195
Roger Chao Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000194
Jared Brient Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000191
Simon Carlile Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000192
Blandine Chanteur Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000193
Sean D’Souza Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000200
Thomas Devorsine Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000201
Mark Gelfuso Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000207
Pooya Ghobadpour Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000208
Paul Gimm Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000209
Christine Gatchalian Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000206
Brent Elliott Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000205
Dale Drummond Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000202
Ryan Duhaime Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000203
Yann Dupont Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000204
Brian Blasiak Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000190
Richard Bell Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000189
Alan Chen Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000176
Thomas Hollier Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000177
Mike Jiang Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000178
Ben Aguillon Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000175
Kristy Lynn Fortier Visual Effects Lighting APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000174
Kyle Mcginnis Visual Effects Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000171
Jessica Monteiro Visual Effects Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000172
John Patrick Visual Effects Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000173
Kurt Judson Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000179
Joosten Kuypers Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000180
Alfredo Barcia Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000186
Lynn Basas Visual Effects Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000187
Brooke Beane Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000188
Thai Bach Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000185
Mike Alkan Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000184
Arun Ram-Mohan Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000181
Brian Adams Visual Effects Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000182
Jon Aghassian Visual Effects Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000183
Matt Giovingo Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000210
Maribeth Glass Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000211
Sarah Moore Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000237
Betsy Mueller Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000238
Carlos-Christian Nickel Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000239
Conor O'mara Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000240
Jim McLean Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000236
Nakia McGlynn Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000235
Stephen Lunn Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000232
Jason Madsen Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000233
Will McCrate Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000234
Scott Palleiko Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000241
Nick Panagos Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000242
Richard Sandoval Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000248
Rambo Snyder Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000249
Suki Lee Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000333
Rosendo Salazar Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000247
Joseph Rosensteel Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000246
Camil Planella Panisello Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000243
Ricardo Ramos Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000244
Frank Ritlop Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000245
Carlos Lucas Picazo Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000231
Jing Jing Liu Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000230
Pablo Holcer Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000217
Dave R Howe Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000218
John Iskandar Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000219
Marcel Orlandus Hemingway Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000216
Luke Heathcock Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000215
Justin Hammond Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000212
Todd Hara Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000213
Joseph Hayden Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000214
Ian Jenkins Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000220
Frances Kumashiro Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000221
Brian James Lee Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000227
Kuan Lin Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000228
Kimberley Liptrap Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000229
Shun Sing Edward Lee Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000226
Daniel Lavender Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000225
John Lai Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000222
Pat Lun Lam Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000223
Donna Lanasa Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000224
Brock Stearn Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000251
Alex Murtaza Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000334
Samantha Ofole-Prince Digital Artist Digital Artist Management 121022 23000441
Rosie Server Digital Artist Digital Artist Management 121022 23000442
Diane St. Clair Visual Effects Training & Artist Development 419 23000443
J C Cornwell Visual Effects Training & Artist Development 419 23000444
Wendy Mashburn Digital Artist Digital Artist Management 121022 23000440
Chad J Hellmuth Digital Artist Digital Artist Management 121022 23000439
Anett Gough Digital Artist Digital Artist Management 121022 23000436
Stephanie Greco Digital Artist Digital Artist Management 121022 23000437
Dawn Guinta Digital Artist Digital Artist Management 121022 23000438
Steven Vargas Visual Effects Training & Artist Development 419 23000445
Daniel Gutierrez Digital Artist Training & Artist Development 121022 23000446
Gerardo De La Cruz Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000452
Suri Denduluri Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000453
Stewart Hoffman Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000454
Jim Harnish Software Engineer Helpdesk Manager 121071 23000451
Mitch Dobrowner Software Engineer Systems Project Manager 121071 23000450
Beau Casey Digital Artist Training & Artist Development 121022 23000447
Stephen Kowalski Software Engineer Of Systems Engineering 121071 23000448
Nick Bali Software Engineer Systems Architect 121071 23000449
Ruth Gibson Digital Artist Digital Artist Management 121022 23000435
Lydia Bottegoni Visual Effects Head Of Artist Management 419 23000434
Mathew Selby Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000421
Geo Snelling Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000422
Andrea Solis Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000423
Juan Carlos Moreno Rogel Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000420
Peter H Palombi Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000419
Sean Looper Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000416
Mike Lyons Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000417
Lucas Miller Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000418
Leonardo Szew Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000424
Kaz Tanaka Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000425
Kaichi Zhou Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000431
Shane Birdsill Visual Effects Development Support 419 23000432
Lu Kondor Visual Effects Development Support 419 23000433
Michael Zhang Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000430
Brian Wong Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000429
Brian H Thompson Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000426
Ying Wei Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000427
John Welborn Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000428
Alex Galindo Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000455
Farnoosh Kaihani Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000456
Mairin Platt Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 275 25000006
Jordan Siragusa Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 275 25000007
Jillian Spencer Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 275 25000008
Tabitha Woodman Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 275 25000009
Luis Mora Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 275 25000005
John T Grod Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121047 25000004
Devin Anderson Coordinator n/a 528 25000001
Shelli Rae Coppoolse Office Production Assistant Production Office Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120909 25000002
Matt Forman Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121047 25000003
Lawrence Jonas Production Pre-Production Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120824 25000010
Art Noda Production Pre-Production Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120824 25000011
Jana Day Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000017
Jenna Lowhorn Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000018
Judy Thomason Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000019
Lia Abbate Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000016
Kurt Albrecht Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000015
Jimmy Sandoval Production Pre-Production Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120824 25000012
Suzanne Labrie Production Production Management & Infrastructure 120824 25000013
Regaye M Fulcher Production Production Management & Infrastructure 120824 25000014
Bradley Mauro Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000476
Jacob Martinez Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000475
Terence Mills Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000462
David Miya Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000463
Dean Miya Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000464
Derrick MacPherson Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000461
Daniel Lake Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000460
Kevin Kim Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000457
Olin Kimberly Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000458
Daniel Kleinschrodt Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000459
Ivo Panayotov Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000465
Angel Trujillo Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000466
Joey Kadin Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000472
Christopher Oey Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000473
Vivian Rogers Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000474
Yukiko Yamanaka Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000471
Scott Williams Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000470
Michael Trujillo Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000467
Daniel Villarreal Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000468
Alex Wallace Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000469
Umberto Lazzari Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000415
Dave Krieger Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000414
Zach Schipono Visual Effects Development Specialist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000360
Daniel Tiesling Visual Effects Development Specialist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000361
Leah Wouters Visual Effects Development Specialist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000362
Andrea Lackey Pace Visual Effects Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000363
Zachary Connolly Visual Effects Development Specialist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000359
Angel Orlando Visual Effects PST(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000358
Larry Danielle Visual Effects PST(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000355
David Jinyoo Lee Visual Effects PST(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000356
Rosa Behrens Camp Visual Effects PST(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000357
Craig Kellman Titles Main On End Credits Designer And Supervisor 120825 23000364
Rob Bredow Visual Effects Technical Officer 419 23000365
Steve Lavietes Visual Effects Pipeline Architect 419 23000371
Sam Richards Visual Effects Pipeline Architect 419 23000372
John Monos Visual Effects Shading Supervisor 419 23000373
Francois Chardavoine Visual Effects Pipeline Architect 419 23000370
Bob Peitzman Visual Effects Pipeline Manager 419 23000369
Erik Strauss Visual Effects Of Software Development 419 23000366
Rodrigo Ibanez Visual Effects Pipeline Manager 419 23000367
Paolo Suaya Visual Effects Pipeline Manager 419 23000368
Shawn Kirsch Visual Effects PST(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000354
Glenn Gannon Visual Effects PST(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000353
Teru Yoshida Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000340
John B Wallace III Visual Effects Texture Paint Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000341
John Bevelheimer Visual Effects Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000342
Bret St Clair Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000339
Tim Brandt Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000338
The-Hung Quach Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000335
Douglas J Smith Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000336
James Battersby Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000337
Nicolle Cornute Sutton Visual Effects Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000343
Glen Gustafson Visual Effects Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000344
Benjamin Dines Visual Effects Digital Resource APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000350
Stephen Winters Visual Effects PST(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000351
Tom Cosolito Visual Effects PST(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000352
Hee Nam Cho Visual Effects Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000349
Susan Kornfeld Visual Effects Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000348
Allen Gonzales Visual Effects Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000345
Kimberly Headstrom Visual Effects Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000346
Noriaki Kaneko Visual Effects Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000347
Daniel Greenstein Visual Effects Shading Engineer 419 23000374
Derek Haase Visual Effects Shading Engineer 419 23000375
Nelson Sousa Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000401
Will Hoag Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000402
John Helton Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000403
J Robert Ray Software Engineer Software Lead 121071 23000400
Cottalango Leon Software Engineer Software Lead 121071 23000399
Blair Zajac Software Engineer Software Supervisor 121071 23000396
Murilo Coutinho Software Engineer Software Lead 121071 23000397
Tad Gielow Software Engineer Software Lead 121071 23000398
Chrissy Habblett Compositor Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000404
Michael Ball Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000405
Scott Englert Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000411
Tasio Garcia Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000412
Junko V Igarashi Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000413
Trey DeCamp Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000410
Marc-Andre Davignon Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000409
Chris Burdorf Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000406
Patrick Clark Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000407
Alan Davidson Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000408
Jeremy Selan Software Engineer (Software Supervisor) 121071 23000395
Aaron Pfau Software Engineer Software Supervisor 121071 23000394
Larry Gritz Visual Effects Rendering Engineer 419 23000381
Chris Kulla Visual Effects Rendering Engineer 419 23000382
Clifford Stein Visual Effects Rendering Engineer 419 23000383
Alex Conty Visual Effects Rendering Engineer 419 23000380
Jesse Andrewartha Visual Effects Shader Pipeline TD 419 23000379
Lee Kerley Visual Effects Shading Engineer 419 23000376
Adam Martinez Visual Effects Shading Engineer 419 23000377
Jay Reynolds Visual Effects Shading Engineers 419 23000378
Sumit Das Visual Effects Animation Pipeline TD 419 23000384
Amy Hronek Visual Effects Animation Pipeline TD 419 23000385
Yiotis Katsambas Software Engineer Software Supervisor 121071 23000391
Rene Limberger Software Engineer Software Supervisor 121071 23000392
Sosh Mirsepassi Software Engineer Software Supervisor 121071 23000393
Parag Havaldar Software Engineer Software Supervisor 121071 23000390
Brian Hall Software Engineer Software Supervisor 121071 23000389
Dan Sheerin Visual Effects Animation Pipeline TD 419 23000386
Armin Bruderlin Software Engineer Software Supervisor 121071 23000387
Moti Cohen Software Engineer Software Supervisor 121071 23000388
Alex Lampila Visual Effects Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000170
Dhruv Govil Visual Effects Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000169
Mark Sperber Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Kevin Noel Art Department Art Department APM 120843 9000015
Debbie Vercellino Storyboard Artist Story APM 199 9000016
Mary Hidalgo Casting n/a 179 10000001
Michael Smukavic Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Scott Santoro Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Denise Koyama Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Jessica L. Marshall Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
John Norton Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Debbie Denise Executive Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120806 11000001
Randy Lake Executive Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120806 11000002
Daniel Inkeles Creative Executive Creative Development(Sony Pictures Animation) 120932 11000008
Jose Andino Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000009
Steven Argula Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000010
Natasha Stephan Creative Executive Creative Development(Sony Pictures Animation) 120932 11000007
Jenny Marchick Creative Executive Creative Development(Sony Pictures Animation) 120932 11000006
Rick Mischel Executive Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120806 11000003
Jason Dowdeswell Executive Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120806 11000004
Michael Lachance Creative Executive Creative Development(Sony Pictures Animation) 120932 11000005
Jennifer Kulska Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Elizabeth Ito Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Antwoine Collins Song ("La Da Dee") 120859 8000031
Rich King Song ("La Da Dee") 120859 8000032
Roman Ramirez Song ("La Da Dee") 120859 8000033
Kevin Anyaeji Song ("La Da Dee") 120859 8000030
Tim Myers Song Performer ("All Of Us Together") 120788 8000029
Raymond Slijngaard Song ("Get Ready For This (YAR REMIX)") 120859 8000026
2 Unlimited Song Performer ("Get Ready For This (YAR REMIX)") 120788 8000027
Tim Myers Song ("All Of Us Together") 120859 8000028
Cody Simpson Song ("La Da Dee") 120859 8000034
Keinan Warsame Song ("La Da Dee") 120859 8000035
Dana L Belben Storyboard Artist Story APM 199 9000004
Ian Abando Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Jack Hsu Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Brandon Jeffords Storyboard Artist Of Story 199 9000003
David Bleich Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Wayne Wilkins Song ("La Da Dee") 120859 8000036
Cody Simpson Song Performer ("La Da Dee") 120788 8000037
Justin Michael Kent Thompson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ronni Coulter Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000011
Peter Jensen Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000012
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Randy K Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Brian Smith ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000013
James Morioka Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000009
Jason George ADR Editor n/a 220 14000008
John Dunn Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000005
Jussi Tegelman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
David Werntz Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Chris Carpenter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Tom Y Burns Sound Mixer Re-Recordist 230 14000015
James Williams Layout Artist Of Layout 120869 23000003
Peter Nash Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000004
Joshua Beveridge Animator n/a 483 23000005
Craig Kellman Character Design Character Designer 485 23000002
Peter G Travers Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Hoffman Brow ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000016
Stamford Cullen Production Accountant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 282 16000001
Johnny Cardona Assistant Accountant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120950 16000002
John Pospisil Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000004
Geoffrey G Rubay Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Nikki Bell Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure 120875 11000018
Tracey Baxter Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure 120875 11000019
Bret Allen Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure 120875 11000020
Jill Shane Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure 120875 11000017
Cassandra Holroyd Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure 120875 11000016
Rebecca Kuska Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000013
Raymond Wong Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure 120875 11000014
Brendan Ryan Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure 120875 11000015
Tammy Lee Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000021
Duke Logan Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000022
Shanah Zamost Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000028
Tom Johnson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Michael Semanick Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Kym Wulfe Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000027
Jeff Varanini Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000026
Olivier Mouroux Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000023
Dorothy C Rayburn Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000024
Melissa Sturm Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000025
Simon Harris Song ("Get Ready For This (YAR REMIX)") 120859 8000025
Filip De Wilde Song ("Get Ready For This (YAR REMIX)") 120859 8000024
Scott Menville Voice n/a 475 1000027
David Sheinkopf Voice n/a 475 1000028
Peter Siragusa Voice n/a 475 1000029
Marina Squerciati Voice n/a 475 1000030
Ashley Lambert Voice n/a 475 1000026
Walter Jones Voice n/a 475 1000025
Jackie Gonneau Voice n/a 475 1000022
Tania Gunadi Voice n/a 475 1000023
Wendy Hoffman Voice n/a 475 1000024
Kelly Stables Voice n/a 475 1000031
Shane Sweet Voice n/a 475 1000032
Phil Lord Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Christopher Miller Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Chris Juen Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Kirk Bodyfelt Producer n/a 3 3000002
Pam Marsden Producer n/a 3 3000001
Matthew W Taylor Voice n/a 475 1000033
Cody Cameron Director n/a 2 2000001
Kris Pearn Director n/a 2 2000002
Elisa Pensler-Gabrielli Voice n/a 475 1000021
Eddie Frierson Voice n/a 475 1000020
Neil Patrick Harris Voice Steve 475 1000007
Terry Crews Voice Earl Devereaux 475 1000008
Kristen Schaal Voice Barb 475 1000009
Benjamin Bratt Voice Manny 475 1000006
Andy Samberg Voice Brent McHale 475 1000005
Anna Faris Voice Sam Sparks 475 1000002
James Caan Voice Tim Lockwood 475 1000003
Will Forte Voice Chester V 475 1000004
Cody Cameron Voice Barry/Dill Pickle 475 1000010
Melissa Sturm Voice Sentinel Louise/Live Corp Scientist 475 1000011
Steve Alterman Voice n/a 475 1000017
June Christopher Voice n/a 475 1000018
David Cowgill Voice n/a 475 1000019
Al Roker Voice Patrick Patrickson 475 1000016
Bridget Hoffman Voice Young Flint 475 1000015
Kris Pearn Voice Sentinel Peter/Labcoat Jenny 475 1000012
Craig Kellman Voice Fintly McCallahan/Idea Pants Guy 475 1000013
Khamani Griffin Voice Cal Devereaux 475 1000014
Erica Rivinoja Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John Francis Daley Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
John Kurlander Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000009
Sir Paul McCartney Song ("New") 120859 8000010
Sir Paul McCartney Song Performer ("New") 120788 8000011
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000008
Vic Fraser Music Copyist 120781 8000007
James T Sale Music Orchestrator And Conductor 120781 8000004
Chris Guardino Music Orchestrations 120781 8000005
Jeffrey Schindler Music Orchestrations 120781 8000006
Mark Mothersbaugh Song ("Celebrationator") 120859 8000012
Thelma Houston Song Performer ("Celebrationator") 120788 8000013
Arthur Resnick Song ("Yummy Yummy Yummy") 120859 8000021
Ohio Express Song Performer ("Yummy Yummy Yummy") 120788 8000022
Jean Paul De Coster Song "Get Ready For This (YAR REMIX)" 120859 8000023
Joe Levine Song ("Yummy Yummy Yummy") 120859 8000020
Frank Mills Song Performer ("Music Box Dancer") 120788 8000018
Mark Mothersbaugh Song Performer ("Celebrationator") 120788 8000014
Tennessee "CoCo" Daniels Song Performer ("The Inventor Song") 120788 8000016
Frank Mills Song ("Music Box Dancer") 120859 8000017
Andrew Dorfman Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Kier Lehman Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Christina DeSilva Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Blake Berger Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000002
Matt Davis Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000003
Judi Barrett Characters as Source Material (from children's book: "Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs") 121009 4000007
Erica Rivinoja Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Jonathan Goldstein Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Phil Lord Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Christopher Miller Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Jessica E Smialek Post-Production Coordinator (Colorworks) 120842 5000004
Trent Johnson Colorist Digital Colorist(Colorworks) 120920 6000001
Tony Ferdinand Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Darrian M James Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Mark Mothersbaugh Music n/a 120781 8000001
Greg Plotts Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Paul Chandler Carrera Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Ryan Helsley Camera DI Project Manager(Colorworks) 120798 6000002
Robert Fisher Jr. Editor n/a 172 7000001
Gredel Berrios Calladine Editor Editorial APM 172 7000002
Matt Cowie Animator n/a 483 23000006
Alan Hawkins Animator n/a 483 23000007
David Mah Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000114
Ina Marczinczik Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000115
Jason Martinsen Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000116
Jose Mas Huerta Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000117
David Lisbe Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000113
Robert Lehman Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000112
Julius Kwan Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000109
Callum LaPrairie Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000110
Alexander Lee Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000111
Chris McGaw Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000118
Stephen Melagrano Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000119
Sang Uk Park Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000125
Melanie Plett Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000126
Daniel Pozo Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000127
J Q Park Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000124
Ryan Page Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000123
Valerie Morrison Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000120
Allen O'Sanlou Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000121
Claudio De Oliveira Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000122
Kevin Jackson Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000108
Andrew Hudec Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000107
Ernesto Esteso Molina Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000094
Mathilde Fabry Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000095
Eva Fan Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000096
Avner Engel Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000093
Mike Dharney Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000092
John T Coomey Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000089
Rahul Dabholkar Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000090
Samuel Devynck Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000091
Nathan Fitzgerald Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000097
Fernando Franco Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000098
Ed Herft Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000104
Jason Herschaft Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000105
Neil Hillier Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000106
Kim Hazel Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000103
John K Goodman Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000102
Pedro Daniel Garcia Perez Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000099
Robin George Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000100
David Gimenez Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000101
Eddie Prickett Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000128
Cesc Pujol Font Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000129
Tobias von Burkersroda Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000155
Kelsey Wagner Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000156
Matty J Walker Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000157
Lisa Wang Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000158
Roger Vizard Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000154
Adrian Villarino Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000153
John Vassallo Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000150
Tomás Vega Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000151
Coline Veith Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000152
David Wesch Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000159
Phan Wiantrakoon Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000160
Tim Brade Visual Effects Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000166
Stefaan Contreras Visual Effects Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000167
Sean Corzo Visual Effects Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000168
Stefan Herz Visual Effects Character Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000165
Sam Marks Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000164
Daniele Zannone Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000161
Shaofu Zhang Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000162
Amanda Hui Animator Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000163
Melt Van Der Spuy Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000149
Carolyn Vale Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000148
Philip Rudolph Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000135
Daniel Ruiz Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000136
Valerie Scheiber Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000137
Patrick Rossano Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000134
In-Ah Roediger Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000133
Caroline Renault Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000130
Joseph Riley Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000131
Gwendelyn Enderoglu Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000132
Bianca Siercke Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000138
Alexander Snow Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000139
Karen Trieu Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000145
John Turello Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000146
Juan Mi Vadell Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000147
Chris Tost Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000144
Zachary Torok Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000143
Anand Somasundaran Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000140
Mette Rank tange Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000141
Bob Taylor Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000142
Elisabeth Franklin Constantine Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000088
Jocelyn Cofer Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000087
Chad Stewart Visual Effects 3D Visual Development 419 23000033
Marvin Kim Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000034
Marcos Kang Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000035
Yohan Bang Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000036
Omar Smith Visual Effects 3D Visual Development 419 23000032
Ernie Rinard Visual Effects 3D Visual Development 419 23000031
Chris Turnham Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000028
John Butiu Visual Effects 3D Visual Development 419 23000029
Todd Pilger Visual Effects 3D Visual Development 419 23000030
Yehjean Kim Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000037
Steven Browning Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000038
Joseph Dilallo Character Animation Character Setup Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000044
Peter Samuel Tieryas Character Design Character Setup Body Lead 485 23000045
Tim Coleman Character Animation Character Setup TD 622 23000046
Tae Hyun Park Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000043
Jungeun Park Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000042
Joy Chung Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000039
Mark Krentz Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000040
Eric Neill Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000041
Aaron Spurgeon Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000027
Chris Reccardi Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000026
Cameron Langs CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000013
Michael Lasker CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000014
Daniel Lobl CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000015
Michael Ford CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000012
R Stirling Duguid CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000011
Tim Pixton Animator n/a 483 23000008
Kevin Webb Animator n/a 483 23000009
Mandy Kisthardt-Tankenson Digital Artist Digital Producer 121022 23000010
Darren Lurie CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000016
Ryan J Gilleland Digital Artist Digital Production Manager 121022 23000017
Jerry Loveland Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000023
Andres Medina Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000024
Pete Oswald Visual Effects Visual Development/Main On End Credits Designer And Supervisor 419 23000025
Michael Kurinsky Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000022
Samantha Kallis Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000021
Garrick McLaughlin Digital Artist Digital Production Manager 121022 23000018
Dean Gordon Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000019
Seonna Hong Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000020
Dwayne Lance Elahie Character Design Character Setup TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 485 23000047
Vadim Kiyaev Character Design Character Setup TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 485 23000048
Brendan Body Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000074
Shad Bradbury Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000075
Gustavo Calle Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000076
David Blais Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000073
Julie Bernier Gosselin Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000072
Timothy Loughran Animator Animation APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000069
Manuel Almela Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000070
Jean-François Barthelemy Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000071
Anna Cardillo Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000077
Carlos Carvajal Garcia Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000078
Alessandro Ciucci Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000084
Shawn Clark Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000085
Ana Cobos Obrero Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000086
Benjamin I Cinelli Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000083
Eric Cheung Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000082
Andrea Castagnoli Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000079
Wesley Chandler Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000080
Joey Chang Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000081
Ben Miller Layout Artist Layout Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000068
Maryam H Zadeh Layout Artist Stereo Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000067
Tom Bruno Jr. Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000054
Stephane Couture Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000055
Letia Lewis Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000056
Jose Enrique Astacio Jr. Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000053
Jules Eschliman Layout Artist Layout APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000052
Ryan Roberts Character Animation Character Setup TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000049
George Saavedra Character Design Character Setup TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 485 23000050
Von Williams 3-D Artist 3D Stereoscopic Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000051
Donald Reich Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000057
Billy Tai Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000058
Eric Peterson Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000064
Alyssa Brule Layout Artist Stereo Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000065
Ellery Ortiz Layout Artist Stereo Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000066
Hajime Ogata Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000063
Daniel Erickson Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000062
Brian Walters Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000059
Emi Tahira Layout Artist Final Layout Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000060
Linh Nguyen Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000061
Bill Hader Voice Flint Lockwood 475 1000001
Synopsis
Inventor Flint Lockwood thought he saved the world when he destroyed his most infamous invention - a machine that turned water into food, causing cheeseburger rain and spaghetti tornadoes. But Flint soon learns that his invention survived and is now creating food-animals - "foodimals!" Flint and his friends embark on a dangerously delicious mission to battle hungry tacodiles, shrimpanzees, hippotatomuses, cheespiders and other foodimals to save the world - again!