A Late Quartet (2012)

Late Quartet
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 45mins.
Genres Drama
Keywords illness, performance, performer
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Philip Hoffman Actor Robert Gelbart 1 1000001
Christopher Walken Actor Peter Mitchell 1 1000002
Mark Ivanir Actor Daniel Lerner 1 1000003
Catherine Keener Actor Juliette Gelbart 1 1000004
Imogen Poots Actor Alexandra Gelbart 1 1000005
Liraz Charhi Actor Pilar 1 1000006
Madhur Jaffrey Actor Dr. Nadir 1 1000007
Anne Von Otter Actor Miriam Mitchell 1 1000008
Wallace Shawn Actor Gideon Rosen 1 1000009
Pamela Quinn Actor Parkinson's Class Instructor 1 1000010
Brooklyn Group Actor Parkinson's Class Participants 1 1000011
Cristian Puig Actor Flamenco Guitarist 1 1000012
Rebeca Tomas Actor Flamenco Dancer 1 1000013
Megan McQuillan Actor Sotheby's Executive 1 1000014
David Redden Actor Auctioneer 1 1000015
Ted Hartley Actor Winning Bidder 1 1000016
Stephen Payne Actor Jack 1 1000017
Alyssa Lewis Actor Little Girl in Subway 1 1000018
Keiko Tokunaga Actor Violinist 1 1000019
Luke Fleming Actor Violist 1 1000020
Andrew Yee Actor Steve The Cellist 1 1000021
Amy Schroeder Actor Julliard Classroom Student 1 1000022
Nina Lee Actor Nina Lee 1 1000023
Yaron Zilberman Director n/a 2 2000001
Vanessa Coifman Producer n/a 3 3000001
David Faigenblum Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mandy Tagger Producer n/a 3 3000003
Tamar Sela Producer n/a 3 3000004
Yaron Zilberman Producer n/a 3 3000005
Emanuel Michael Producer n/a 3 3000006
Adi Ezroni Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Cassandra Kulukundis Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Peter Pastorelli Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Ted Hartley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Annabelle Quezada Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Yaron Zilberman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Seth Grossman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Yaron Zilberman Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Peter Pastorelli Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Curtis Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Marshall Johnson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Nicholas Langholff Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Dianne Dreyer Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Beth Avery Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Matt King Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000007
Delora Pyritz Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Emmett Hardy Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000009
Jason McCauley Location Scout n/a 311 5000010
Jason Kadlec Location Scout n/a 311 5000011
Mike O'Neill Location Scout n/a 311 5000012
David Velasco Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Susan Parsons Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Jesse Hove Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Jason Scala Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Carrie Bush Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Fred Elmes Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jon Delgado Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Larry McConkey Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
Barry Minnlerly Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Chris Reynolds Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000005
Michael Grantland Assistant Camera 2nd AC 233 6000006
Eve Strickman Assistant Camera AC 233 6000007
Nicola Benizzi Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000008
Kris Enos Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000009
Dan Merrill Loader n/a 120956 6000010
Mark Killian Loader n/a 120956 6000011
Gabe Kolodny Camera DIT 120798 6000012
Ben Schwartz Camera DIT 120798 6000013
Bennett Cain Camera DIT 120798 6000014
Tom Goldwasser Camera Camera Intern 120798 6000015
Ludevic Litt Camera Additional Winter Shots 120798 6000016
Spencer Gillis Assistant Camera Winter Shots AC 233 6000017
Nicole Rivelli Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
JoJo Whilden Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000019
Neil Bleifeld Video Playback n/a 505 6000020
Robin Pontbrian Video Playback n/a 505 6000021
Sebastian Almeida Camera Remote Head Tech 120798 6000022
Arthur Ellis Camera Remote Head Tech 120798 6000023
Guillaume Renberg Camera Remote Head Tech 120798 6000024
Carl Bengtsson Camera Album Images(for Ms. Von Otter) 120798 6000025
Thomas Bartilla Camera Opera Images(for Ms. Von Otter) 120798 6000026
Nikolaj Lund Camera Opera Images(for Ms. Von Otter) 120798 6000027
Andoni Dorronso Camera Opera Images(for Ms. Von Otter) 120798 6000028
Joe Kohen Photography n/a 120835 6000029
Joe Gawler Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Deluxe New York) 120920 6000030
Darrell Smith Film Lab Digital Intermediate Supervising Producer(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000031
Jonathan Sanden Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000032
Matt Breitenbach Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000033
Molle DeBartolo Film Lab Digital Intermediate Project Manager(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000034
Chris Mackenzie Film Lab Smoke Artist(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000035
Markus Janner Film Lab Digital Film Recorder(Deluxe New York) 120850 6000036
Yuval Shar Editor n/a 172 7000001
Yoav Yerusalmi Editor Op. 131 Videoboard Editor(Opening Night Productions) 172 7000002
Naomi Spiro Assistant Editor Post-Supervisor And 1st Assistant Editor 203 7000003
Charlie Greene Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Paloma Mele Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Oren Bergman Editor Technical Support 172 7000006
Tariq Anwar Editing n/a 120901 7000007
Oded Yaron Editor Promo Editor 172 7000008
Angelo Badalamenti Music n/a 120781 8000001
Maureen Crowe Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Annette Kudrak Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Angelo Badalamenti Music Music Co Producer & Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Jim Bruening Music Music Co Producer & Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Joseph Lo Duca Music Music Orchestrator & Conductor 120781 8000007
Jeff Grace Music Music Orchestrator & Conductor 120781 8000008
Giancarlo Vulcano Music Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Sandy Park Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000010
Jim Bruening Music Music Preparation 120781 8000011
Raz Mesinai Original Score Score Consultant 120839 8000012
Todd Whitelock Original Score Score Recorder & Mixer 120839 8000013
Charlie Kramsky Music ProTools Engineer 120781 8000014
Brett Mayer Music Mixing Assistant 120781 8000015
Fernando Lodeiro Music Additional Engineering & Mixing 120781 8000016
Alan Bise Music Producer Recording Producer(Brentano String Quartet Op.131) 323 8000017
Bruce Egre Music Engineer Recording Engineer(Brentano String Quartet Op.131) 120837 8000018
David Bakamjian Music Cello Double 120781 8000019
Peter Howard Music Cello Double 120781 8000020
Amy Schroeder Music (for Ms. Poots) 120781 8000021
Franz Hadyn Song (String Quartet In F-Minor Op. 20/5 (3rd Movement)) 120859 8000023
Uri Caine Song ("City Nights") 120859 8000025
Uri Caine Song Performer ("City Nights") 120788 8000026
Cristian Puig Song ("Bulerias Del Encuentro") 120859 8000027
Cristian Puig Song Performer ("Bulerias Del Encuentro") 120788 8000028
Rebeca Tomas Song Performer ("Bulerias Del Encuentro") 120788 8000029
Pablo DeSarasate Song ("Zigeunerweisen (Gypsy Airs), Op. 20") 120859 8000030
Mark Steinberg Song Performer ("Zigeunerweisen (Gypsy Airs), Op. 20") 120788 8000031
Jonathan Dagan Song ("Salty Air") 120859 8000032
Jonathan Dagan Song Performer ("Salty Air") 120788 8000033
Johann Bach Song ("Cello Suite No. 4, Prelude And Allemande") 120859 8000034
Nina Lee Song Performer ("Cello Suite No. 4, Prelude And Allemande") 120788 8000035
Johann Strauss Song ("The Blue Danube (Main Theme)") 120859 8000036
Mark Steinberg Song Performer ("The Blue Danube (Main Theme)") 120788 8000037
Erich Korngold Song ("Marietta's Song From Die Tote Stadt (The Dead City)") 120859 8000038
Anne Von Otter Song Performer ("Marietta's Song From Die Tote Stadt (The Dead City)") 120788 8000039
T Eliot Song ("Four Quartets") 120859 8000040
Ogden Nash Song ("Old Men") 120859 8000041
Bengt Forsberg Song Performer ("Marietta's Song From Die Tote Stadt (The Dead City)") 120788 8000042
Kjell Lysell Song Performer ("Marietta's Song From Die Tote Stadt (The Dead City)") 120788 8000043
Ulf Forsberg Song Performer ("Marietta's Song From Die Tote Stadt (The Dead City)") 120788 8000044
Mats Lidstrom Song Performer ("Marietta's Song From Die Tote Stadt (The Dead City)") 120788 8000045
John Kasarda Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Rumiko Ishii Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Susan Ogu Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Nora Kasarda Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000004
Diem Hoang Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000005
Will Laufer Art Department Art Department Intern 120843 9000006
Anya Lebow Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Gerard Pineo Lead Person Leadman 120957 9000008
Joseph Galione Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
Joseph Sorelle Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000010
Dan Aronson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Michael Bodt Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
N Davis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
George Drohan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Victor Littlejohn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Jill McMahon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Chris Melendez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Wayne Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Mat Kowalski Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Justin Pineo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Niquan Riley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Bobby Roelofs Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Philip Saccio Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Terence McCormack Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Joseph Sorelle Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Eric Stepper Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Dick Tice Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Joel Tarantino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Travis Child Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000029
Michael Niremberg Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Jordan Spilman Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000031
William Valentin Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000032
Alexander James Scenic Artist Scenic Industrial 745 9000033
Millree Hughes Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000034
Matt Rota Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000035
Jon Butterworth Art Department Gramophone Magazine Cover Designer 120843 9000036
Aram Gershuni Art Department Additional Original Paintings 120843 9000037
Moshe Gershuni Art Department Additional Original Paintings 120843 9000038
Cassandra Kulukundis Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Meredith Jacobson-Marciano Casting Director Extra Casting Director 157 10000002
Gabriella Ludlow Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Marcia Riklis Executive Executive Director(Opening Night Productions) 120806 11000002
Alex Mackay Executive Development Manager(Opening Night Productions) 120806 11000003
Rachel Albergo Development Executive Development Intern(Opening Night Productions) 120807 11000004
Celia Dibos Development Executive Development Intern(Opening Night Productions) 120807 11000005
Blandine Mercier Development Executive Development Intern(Opening Night Productions) 120807 11000006
Rachel Rose Finance Finance And Production(RKO Pictures) 121155 11000007
Dylan Wiley Marketing Marketing And Distribution(RKO Pictures) 121149 11000008
Itai Horstock Production Executive (Spring Pictures) 118216 11000009
Maya Amsellem Executive Managing Director(WestEnd Films) 120806 11000010
Eve Schoukroun Executive Managing Director(WestEnd Films) 120806 11000011
Kate Wilson Dialect Coach (for Ms. Poots) 666 12000001
Pamela Quinn Consultant On-Set Consultant(for Parkinson) 120784 12000002
Joy Esterberg Consultant On-Set Consultant(for Parkinson) 120784 12000003
Stanley Fahn Consultant (for Parkinson) 120784 12000004
Lewis Rowlands Consultant (for Parkinson) 120784 12000005
Linda Putich Consultant (for Parkinson) 120784 12000006
Orly Feldheim Consultant Story And Artistic Consultant 120784 12000007
Howard Dinin Consultant Script Consultant 120784 12000008
Joel Krosnick Research (Op. 131 master classes) 458 12000009
Oded Itzhak Advisor Markeing Advisor(Spring Pictures) 120821 12000010
Samuel Rhodes Research (Op. 131 master classes) 458 12000011
Joel Smirnoff Research (Op. 131 master classes) 458 12000012
Arnold Steinhardt Research (Op. 131 Master Classes) 458 12000013
Johnny Gandelsman Consultant Quartet Music Consultant & coach 120784 12000014
Carrie Dennis Consultant Quartet Music Consultant & Coach 120784 12000015
Nanae Iwata Coach Violin Coach(to Mr. Hoffman) 120914 12000016
Keiko Tokunaga Coach (to Mr. Hoffman) 120914 12000017
Andrew Yee Coach Cello Coach(to Mr. Walken) 120914 12000018
Andrew Janss Coach Cello Coach(to Mr. Walken) 120914 12000019
Nicholas Canellakis Coach Cello Coach(to Mr. Walken) 120914 12000020
Pico Alt Coach Violin Coach(to Mr. Ivanir) 120914 12000021
Russell Fallstad Coach Violin Coach(to Mr. Ivanir) 120914 12000022
John Marcus Coach Violin Coach(to Mr. Ivanir) 120914 12000023
Surai Balbeisi Coach Violin Coach(to Ms. Keener) 120914 12000024
Miranda Sielaff Coach Viola Coach(to Ms. Keener) 120914 12000025
Jerome Gordon Coach Viola Coach(to Ms. Keener) 120914 12000026
Nicholas Cords Coach Viola Coach(to Ms. Keener) 120914 12000027
Rebecca Chung Coach Viola Coach(to Ms. Keener) 120914 12000028
Amy Schroeder Coach Violin Coach(for Ms. Poots) 120914 12000029
Yonatan Galili Consultant Editing & Visual Effects Consultant(Opening Night Productions) 120784 12000030
Joe Fineman Consultant RKO Post Consultant(RKO Pictures) 120784 12000031
Arnaud Achour Advisor Production Advisor(Spring Pictures) 120821 12000032
Nimrod Lev Advisor Marketing Advisor(Spring Pictures) 120821 12000033
Joseph Aulisi Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Christine Bean Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Shelby Saboy Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Sarah Cuno Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
April Cary Costumes n/a 120828 13000005
Kate Costin Costumes Costume Assiatant 120828 13000006
May Elbaz Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000007
Jessie Kanelos Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000008
Marina Lelchuk Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000009
Ariel Meade Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000010
Annie Semenczuk Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000011
Kathryn McClain Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000012
Elie Tahari Wardrobe Special Cast Wardrobe 120823 13000014
Qodi Armstrong Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000015
Vera Stromsted Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Maya Hardinge Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000017
Chris Milone Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Eldo Estes Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Paula Kelly Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Dina Sliwiak Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Leo Won Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Felix Andrew Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Robert Hein Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000002
Julie Wilde Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Graham Gardner Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000004
David Tirolo Audio Audio Playback 120810 14000005
Reilly Steele Rerecording Mixer Sound Rerecording Mixer(Sound One) 120856 14000006
Brian Bowles ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Sound One) 120939 14000007
David Patterson Sound Editor Sound Effects Editor(Sound One) 229 14000008
Jay Peck Foley Artist (Sound One) 223 14000009
Ryan Collison Foley Foley Engineer(Sound One) 120961 14000010
John Raugalis Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Mike Castro Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Mario Pignard Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000003
Derrick Still Electrician Genny Operator 450 15000004
Suzanne Andrews Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Luis Contreras Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Kevin Karpinski Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Kurt Kroll Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Spencer Lasky Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Laurence Lewinn Electrician n/a 450 15000010
John Maher Electrician n/a 450 15000011
John Mitchell Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Michael Mortell Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Chris Scarfi Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Joshua Solson Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Philip Sorensen Electrician n/a 450 15000016
David Steinberg Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Zachary Sullivan Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Carl Terbenhoff Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Allen Zellman Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Nu Zhang Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Keith Berg Electric n/a 121127 15000022
Ted Goodwin Electric n/a 121127 15000023
Eric Vaterlaus Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000024
Nathaniel Bates Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
Nina Kuhn Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000026
Steven Orellana Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000027
Donald Schreck Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000028
Tim Smythe Key Grip n/a 263 15000029
Keith Gordon Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Jon Vendetti Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
Erinne Lukaniec Dolly Grip Company Grip/B Dolly Grip 264 15000032
Hector Toledo Grip Company Grip 365 15000033
James Turner Grip Company Grip 365 15000034
Dmitry Kibrik Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000035
Tony Arnaud Grip n/a 365 15000036
Kenny Bruzzo Grip n/a 365 15000037
Daniel Cocuzzo Grip n/a 365 15000038
Jeff Combs Grip n/a 365 15000039
Jeremy Conley Grip n/a 365 15000040
John Desiena Grip n/a 365 15000041
Gerald Gloster Grip n/a 365 15000042
William Gonzalez Grip n/a 365 15000043
John Guzi Grip n/a 365 15000044
Jeff Holman Grip n/a 365 15000045
Chris Jones Grip n/a 365 15000046
Edward Jones Grip n/a 365 15000047
Bruce Jordan Grip n/a 365 15000048
Daniel Letizia Grip n/a 365 15000049
Michael Ludwig Grip n/a 365 15000050
Vincent Pierce Grip n/a 365 15000051
James Wilsey-Murphy Grip n/a 365 15000052
Jesse Smith-Weiss Grip n/a 365 15000053
Carissa Spatcher Grip n/a 365 15000054
Robert Stein Grip n/a 365 15000055
Tom Vaughun Grip n/a 365 15000056
Robert White Grip n/a 365 15000057
Archie Ciotti Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000058
William Duncan Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000059
James Baratta Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000060
Daniel Cocuzzo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000061
Paul Gronke Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000062
Daniel Nallen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000063
Daniel Wallenstein Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000064
Maryann Fondulas Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Keira March Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Alicia Ivery Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Dan Kukkonen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
John Craigmile Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Rebeca Tomas Choreographer Flamenco Choreography 120803 17000001
Iddo Arad Legal Affairs Production Attorney 121072 18000001
Suzanne Rosencrans Legal Services Legal(RKO Pictures) 120857 18000002
Manny Siverio Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Roy Farfel Stunt Coordinator On Set Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000002
Don Hewitt Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000003
Richard Tenewitz Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
John Turley Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
William Lehne Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Mitch Towse Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Dan Kennedy Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000005
Ian Campbell Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000006
Irapaul Turner Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000007
Daniel Mahoney Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000008
Lynda Reynolds Chef (Movieland Catering) 121045 22000001
Michael Reynolds Chef (Movieland Catering) 121045 22000002
Jorge Diaz Catering Catering Assistant(Movieland Catering) 120954 22000003
Sean Carroll Craft Service Lead(Eat Catering) 120903 22000004
Felix Rivera Craft Service Assistant(Eat Catering) 120903 22000005
Vico Sharabani Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(COPA Network) 249 23000001
Gary Cergol Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000002
Gary Cergol Graphics Quartet Documentary Graphics 120826 23000003
Shin Ono Graphics Quartet Documentary Garphics 120826 23000004
Jonathan Healey Visual Effects Editor After Effects Editor(Opening Night Productions) 614 23000005
Yfat Neev Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(COPA Network) 243 23000006
Alex Frisch Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(COPA Network) 243 23000007
Ronen Sharabani Compositor (COPA Network) 120626 23000008
Tal Shuv Compositor (COPA Network) 120626 23000009
Ilya Marcus Compositor (COPA Network) 120626 23000010
Euna Kho Compositor (COPA Network) 120626 23000011
Randall Balsmeyer Titles Main Title Sequence Designer(Big Film Design) 120825 23000012
Rachel Kinrot Titles Title Designer(Big Film Designer) 120825 23000013
Adam Leier Titles End Titles Designer(Big Film Designer) 120825 23000014
Cecilia Ziko Titles End Titles Designer(Big Film Designer) 120825 23000015
Ruth DiPasquale Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Kathryn Falzarano Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Mark Harrington Props n/a 120817 24000003
Ken Goodstein Props n/a 120817 24000004
Lucienne Charles Props n/a 120817 24000005
Jeff Chena Stand-In (for Mr. Walken) 121015 25000001
Gregg Davis Stand-In (for Mr. Hoffman) 121015 25000002
Lynn Castle Stand-In (for Ms. Keener) 121015 25000003
Tim Wilson Stand-In (for Mr. Ivanir) 121015 25000004
Raphaela Primus Stand-In (for Ms. Poots) 121015 25000005
Madelinerose Kossmann Set Production Assistant Stage Producion Assistant 371 25000006
Gina Roche Production Secretary n/a 367 25000007
Tom Maloney Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Shelly Carmel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Claire Jackson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Katie Martin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Ellen Parnett Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Jeffrey Weber Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Christopher Beer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Scott Friedman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Jacquez Gordon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Steven Julien Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Keatyn Lee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Burton May Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Becky Phillips Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Christopher Toppino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Sonny Valicenti Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Hannah Ballanfat Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000023
Neta Mor Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000024
Tina Quach Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000025
Matt Fifer Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000026
Kyle Lavore Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000027
Nick Doumele Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000028
Aaron Jensen Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000029
Stella Corradi Apprentice Production Office Intern 120976 25000030
Simone DaSilva Apprentice Production Office Intern 120976 25000031
Katy Esposito Apprentice Production Office Intern 120976 25000032
Halayna Hutchins Apprentice Production Office Intern 120976 25000033
Brian Joseph Apprentice Production Office Intern 120976 25000034
JP Nikitas Apprentice Production Office Intern 120976 25000035
Travis Rex Apprentice Production Office Intern 120976 25000036
Nicole Sanders Apprentice Production Office Intern 120976 25000037
Nicole Scarlett Apprentice Production Office Intern 120976 25000038
Umi Shakti Apprentice Production Office Intern 120976 25000039
Alexandra Curran Assistant (to Mr. Hoffman) 120820 25000040
Omri Bezalel Assistant (to Mr. Ivanir) 120820 25000041
Courtenay Johnson Assistant (to Ms. Keener) 120820 25000042
Eliav Mintz Assistant (to Mr. Walken) 120820 25000043
Anusha Rajasekharan Assistant (to Ms. Poots) 120820 25000044
Richard Fellegara Medic Set Medic 120966 25000045
Peter Meccio Medic Set Medic 120966 25000046
Steve Tolman Assistant Assistant to Ted Hartley(RKO Pictures) 120820 25000047
Marcus Kaye Assistant Assistant to Vanessa Coifman(RKO Pictures) 120820 25000048
Kevin Flynn Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000049
Pete Kreinbihl Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000050
Cisco Marcial Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000051
David Conelli Driver Camera Car Operator 273 25000052
Daniel Agguire Driver n/a 273 25000053
Sal Berritto Driver n/a 273 25000054
Mike Bryan Driver n/a 273 25000055
Matthew Callagy Driver n/a 273 25000056
George Campbell Driver n/a 273 25000057
Jim Chesterman Driver n/a 273 25000058
Walter Chomow Driver n/a 273 25000059
Michael Cozier Driver n/a 273 25000060
Curtis Europe Driver n/a 273 25000061
Frank Fennimore Driver n/a 273 25000062
Jim Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000063
John Lalor Driver n/a 273 25000064
William MacCready Driver n/a 273 25000065
Kenny McLeod Driver n/a 273 25000066
Larry Miele Driver n/a 273 25000067
Andrew Orefice Driver n/a 273 25000068
Alex Ortiz Driver n/a 273 25000069
James Pompey Driver n/a 273 25000070
John Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000071
Patrick Robertelli Driver n/a 273 25000072
Richard Tana Driver n/a 273 25000073
Edward Wambach Driver n/a 273 25000074
Paul Wiener Driver n/a 273 25000075
Anthony Wisnom Driver n/a 273 25000076
Daniel Bard Other Note Markings(for Daniel) 120795 26000001
Christine Foy Rights & Clearances Script Clearance 120879 26000002
Synopsis
When the beloved cellist of a world-renowned string quartet receives a life changing diagnosis, the group's future suddenly hangs in the balance: suppressed emotions, competing egos, and uncontrollable passions threaten to derail years of friendship and collaboration. As they are about to play their 25th anniversary concert, quite possibly their last, only their intimate bond and the power of music can preserve their legacy.