Clear History

Clear History
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 2hr
Genres Comedy
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Larry David Actor Nathan Flomm/Rolly DaVore 1 1000001
Jon Hamm Actor Haney 1 1000002
Michael Keaton Actor Joe Stumpo 1 1000003
Danny McBride Actor Frank 1 1000004
Kate Hudson Actor Rhonda 1 1000005
Eva Mendes Actor Jennifer 1 1000006
Amy Ryan Actor Wendy 1 1000007
Bill Hader Actor Rags 1 1000008
Philip Baker Hall Actor McKenzie 1 1000009
J.B. Smoove Actor Jaspar 1 1000010
Amy Landecker Actor Nathan's Wife 1 1000011
Mary Klug Actor Tibby 1 1000012
Patty Ross Actor Gladys 1 1000013
Marianne Leone Actor Joyce 1 1000014
Mike Cerrone Actor Poker Buddy 1 1000015
Lenny Clarke Actor Poker Buddy 1 1000016
Dorothy Dwyer Actor Poker Buddy 1 1000017
Douglass Bowen Flynn Actor Police Officer 1 1000018
Chris Zito Actor Ben (Co-Worker) 1 1000019
Albert M Chan Actor Electron Motors Co-Worker 1 1000020
David J Curtis Actor Electron Motors Co-Worker 1 1000021
Michele Proude Actor Electron Motors Co-Worker 1 1000022
Marilyn Cortez Actor Nanny 1 1000023
Forry Buckingham Actor Interviewer 1 1000024
Ian Cardoni Actor Barista 1 1000025
Daniel Greene Actor Coffee Shop Patron 1 1000026
Langston Kerman Actor Coffee Shop Patron 1 1000027
Kristina Hare-Lyons Actor Coffee Shop Patron 1 1000028
Stephen Conrad Actor Flirty Guy at Fair 1 1000029
Rick Malambri Actor Flirty Guy at Fair 1 1000030
Lars Slind Actor Flirty Guy at Fair 1 1000031
Sean P Gildea Actor Concertgoer 1 1000032
Cary "Big Shug" Guy Actor Security Guard 1 1000033
William A. Kennedy Actor Carl 1 1000034
Alexandria King Actor Waitress 1 1000035
Georgia Lyman Actor Dinner Friend 1 1000036
Paul Scheer Actor Dinner Friend 1 1000037
Christian Mallen Actor Howard at 15 1 1000038
Brendan Meehan Actor Young Howard 1 1000039
Frank Ridley Actor Detective 1 1000040
Scott H Severance Actor SUV Driver 1 1000041
Edward A. Sherman IV Actor Construction Worker 1 1000042
Bill Thorpe Actor Construction Worker 1 1000043
Wolf Blitzer Actor Himself 1 1000044
Conan O'Brien Actor Himself 1 1000045
Robert Lamm Actor (Chicago Band Member) 1 1000046
Lee Loughnane Actor (Chicago Band Member) 1 1000047
James Pankow Actor (Chicago Band Member) 1 1000048
Walter Parazaider Actor (Chicago Band Member) 1 1000049
Peter Farrelly Actor Poker Buddy 1 1000050
Jimmy Tingle Actor Poker Buddy 1 1000051
Greg Mottola Director n/a 2 2000001
Larry David Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Alec Berg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Dave Mandel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Jeff Schaffer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Greg Mottola Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Bradley Thomas Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Monica Levinson Producer n/a 3 3000007
Laura Streicher Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Larry David Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Alec Berg Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Dave Mandel Writer n/a 120782 4000003
Jeff Schaffer Writer n/a 120782 4000004
Jonathan M Watson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Monica Levinson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Ryan D Craig Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Luke Ramsey Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Livia Hanich Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Sarah Scarritt Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Andrew C Smith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000007
Kelly A Cronin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Mark Meloccaro Clearance Coordinator Clearance Liaison 121031 5000009
Josh Youman Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Patrick Donovan Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Laura G Foley Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Andrew Gibson Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Christopher Spencer Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Matt Jianas Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000015
Allan Rafael Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000016
Sam Tedesco Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000017
David R Israel Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Jim Denault Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
George Bianchini Camera Operator Camera Operator / Steadicam 239 6000002
John Pirozzi Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Bill Trautvetter Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Bob Bullard Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Christian Hollyer Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Jamie K Fitzpatrick Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Graham Burt Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Joshua L T Pressey Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000009
John Johnson Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
John Pirozzi Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000011
Brian Heller Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000012
Rogier Stoffers Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000013
Bas Tiele Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Michael Hatzer Colorist Supervising Digital Colorist 120920 6000015
Chris Jensen Colorist Second Colorist 120920 6000016
Allyse Manoff Camera Digital Intermediate Producer 120798 6000017
Bob Peishel Camera Digital Intermediate Producer 120798 6000018
Mark Sahagun Camera Digital Intermediate Editor 120798 6000019
Gregg Lang Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000020
Jada Budrick Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant 120798 6000021
Frank Figueroa Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant 120798 6000022
Dan Williams Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant 120798 6000023
Denise Woodgerd Dailies Dailies Producer 120999 6000024
Darin Wooldrige Video Video Master 120800 6000025
Steve Rasch Editor n/a 172 7000001
Thomas Foligno Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Laura Harris Atkinson Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Ludovic Bource Composer Music Composer 120836 8000001
Evyen Klean Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Jennifer Reeve Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Jerome Lateur Score Mixing Executive Score Producer 120927 8000004
Mehdi Sayah Music Music Production Coordinator 120781 8000005
Helena Lea Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Michel Ange Merino Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Gisele Gerard-Tolini Score Mixing Score Conductor 120927 8000008
Jerome Devoise Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000009
Sarah E. Knowles Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Bryan Felty Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Carl J Sprague Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Audra Avery Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Jennifer Engel Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Kenneth R Salter Leadman n/a 433 9000006
Danica Chipman Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000007
Stacie McKinnon Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000008
Christopher Bartholet Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000009
Cleo Wang Set Decorator Set Decorator Gangboss 165 9000010
Jonathan Champoux Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Jack O' Neil Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
William Salter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Joseph Barillaro Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000014
Roberto Gallo Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000015
Nathan Smith Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000016
Cammeron Truesdale Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000017
Paul Wilson Scenic Artist On Set Scenic 745 9000018
Marcia Hinds-Johnson Production Designer n/a 164 9000019
Bo Johnson Art Director n/a 183 9000020
Ronna Kress Casting n/a 179 10000001
Carolyn Pickman Casting Local Casting 179 10000002
Hannah D'Angerio Casting Assistant (Los Angeles) 177 10000003
Emma Sands-Milsom Casting Assistant (Los Angeles) 177 10000004
Kyle Crand Casting Assistant (Boston) 177 10000005
Christina Glickman Casting Assistant (Boston) 177 10000006
Kristan Berona Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Cheryl Hawe Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Matt Bouldry Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Deborah Ricketts Research Archive Researcher 458 12000001
Jim Economos Advisor Safety Advisor 120821 12000002
Susan Lyall Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Amy Ritchings Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Debbie Holdbrook Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Beau Desmond Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Honah Lee Milne Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Tina Ulee Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
April McCoy Tailor n/a 120990 13000007
Tyler Kinney Costumes Costume PA 120828 13000008
Liz Bernstrom Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Margaret Prentice Makeup Artist Special Effects Make-Up Artist 120801 13000010
Frank Barbosa Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Elizabeth A Cecchini Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Leslie Herman Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000013
Lori Guidroz Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000014
Thomas Kolarek Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000015
Tom Williams Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Tom Williams Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Joel Reidy Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Tim Haber Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Scott Harber Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Laura Graham ADR Editor n/a 220 14000008
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Christian Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Tim Hoagland Rerecording Mixing Recordist 120995 14000011
Gary Simpson Sound Engineer Mixing Engineer 120916 14000012
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000016
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist(LA) 120912 14000017
Kevin McLaughlin ADR ADR Recordist(Boston) 120912 14000018
Mark DeSimone ADR ADR Recordist(NY) 120912 14000019
Frans Weterrings Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Tom "TK" Keenan Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Dave Cambria Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
James R Mitchell Best Boy Best Boy Rigging 120885 15000004
Eric Bennett Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Carlos Bermudez Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Jesse Goldberg Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Ed Lalli Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Joshua Dreyfus Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Brendan Keefe Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Gordon Mason Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
William M Weberg Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Warren Weberg Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Tony Campenni Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Eric Komar Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Rob Kelly Grip n/a 365 15000016
Edwin Rubio Grip n/a 365 15000017
John Stephenson Grip n/a 365 15000018
Daryl Richardson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000019
Andrew Bell Best Boy Best Boy Rigging 120885 15000020
Dereck Contrado Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000021
Richard Dionne Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Erik Laisi Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Damon Liebowitz Gaffer n/a 268 15000024
Kevin Tiesiera Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000025
Brian J Reynolds Key Grip n/a 263 15000026
Cynthia Bystrak Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000027
Gina Hendrick Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rick Marcena Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Caitlin Osgood Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Robert Jay Leatham Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Bryan Opritza Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Steven Edward Brown Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Kachina Dechert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Don Hewitt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Ann Carton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Hannah Kelly Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Paul Marini Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Kristopher Medina Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Mark Rayner Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Edward A. Sherman IV Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Brian Smyj Stunts Stunt Rigging 240 19000011
Stephanie Stokes-Smyj Stunts Stunt Rigging 240 19000012
Ted Suchecki Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Jane Thramer Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Stefan Couture Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Joe Fantasia Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Jesse-Lynn Willwerth Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Matthew Nutter Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
Judson Bell Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Christopher Walsh Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Scott Petrino Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000004
Adam McClain Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000005
David Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000006
Bill Church Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000007
Anne Graham Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000008
Lance Davis Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000009
Greg Paddock Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000010
Steve Koch Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000011
Sean Kennedy Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000012
Johannes Gamble Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000013
Scott Milne Visual Effects VFX Supervisor 419 23000014
Chris Zapara Visual Effects VFX Supervisor 419 23000015
Chris Fregoso Digital Artist Lead Artist 121022 23000016
Sean Scott CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000017
Chris Payne Digital Artist Flame Artist 121022 23000018
Chris Cabrera Visual Effects VFX Artists 419 23000019
Valy Lungoccia Visual Effects VFX Artist 419 23000020
Ryan Dorney Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial 614 23000021
Kevin Ellis Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial 614 23000022
Corey Milne Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000023
Vanessa Knoll Props Buyer Set Decorator Buyer 120926 24000001
Jennifer Gerbino Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Aimee Butterfield Props Assistant Props 120817 24000003
Beth Anderson Props Props Assistant 120817 24000004
Michael Krause Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
James Leitch Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Sean McDermott Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Pat Brazile Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000001
Michael G Coy Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000002
Joe Boreland Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000003
Daniel Evans Post-Production Assistant (NY) 120882 25000004
Phil Enright Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Timothy Ladue Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Matt Mccoubry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Katie Van Nostrand Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Kim Quam Medic Set Medic 120966 25000009
Robert Carnes Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000010
Richard Abate Driver n/a 273 25000011
Chris Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000012
George Morse Driver n/a 273 25000013
Jeffrey A Bamford Driver n/a 273 25000014
Kevin Kelleher Driver n/a 273 25000015
Paul Mueller Driver n/a 273 25000016
Robert "Zombie" Martini Driver n/a 273 25000017
James McBride Driver n/a 273 25000018
Daniel Redman Driver n/a 273 25000019
Derek O'Brien Driver n/a 273 25000020
Ryan P Sheehan Driver n/a 273 25000021
Gregory Harris Driver n/a 273 25000022
Eugene Todd Driver n/a 273 25000023
Joseph Spinello Driver n/a 273 25000024
William McGrath Driver n/a 273 25000025
John Sansone Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000026
Synopsis
After helping to market a new electric car, the executive loses his stake in the project, leaving him broke and in despair while his ex-partner acquires all the success and wealth.