Titanic: Blood and Steel

Titanic: Blood and Steel
Type TV MiniSeries
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 12hr
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Historical
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alessandra Mastronardi Actor Sofia Silvestri 1 1000001
Chris Noth Actor JP Morgan 1 1000002
Kevin Zegers Actor Mark Muir 1 1000003
Neve Campbell Actor Joanna Yaeger 1 1000004
Derek Jacobi Actor Lord William Pirrie 1 1000005
Billy Carter Actor Thomas Andrews 1 1000007
Ciaran Donnelly Director n/a 2 2000001
Andrea Zoso Producer n/a 3 3000001
Justin Thomson-Glover Producer n/a 3 3000002
Paul Myler Producer n/a 3 3000003
Ciaran Donnelly Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Michael Garland Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Guido De Angelis Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Nicola De Angelis Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Marco De Angelis Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Roberto Manni Producer n/a 3 3000009
Anselmo Parrinello Producer n/a 3 3000010
Alan Whiting Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Francesca Brill Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Mark Skeet Writer n/a 120782 4000003
Matthew Faulk Writer n/a 120782 4000004
Tom Conroy Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Luciano Capozzi Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Ophelia Lovibond Actor Kitty Carlton 1 1000001
James Welland Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Matthew Faulk Associate Producer n/a 171 3000001
Philip Cullen Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ciaran Donnelly Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Matthew Faulk Story By n/a 120779 4000001
Mark Skeet Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Stefano Voltaggio Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Stephen O'Connell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mark Skeet Associate Producer n/a 171 3000002
Maurizio DeAngelis Music n/a 120781 8000001
Edoardo Leo Actor Andrea Valle 1 1000007
Denise Gough Actor Emily Hill 1 1000006
Valentina Corti Actor Violetta Silvestri 1 1000005
Gray O'Brien Actor Bruce Ismay 1 1000008
Michael McElhatton Actor Albert Hatton 1 1000009
Massimo Ghini Actor Pietro Silvestri 1 1000011
Liam Cunningham Actor Jim Larkin 1 1000010
Ian McElhinney Actor Sir Henry Carlton 1 1000004
Martin McCann Actor Conor McCann 1 1000002
Branwell Donaghey Actor Michael McCann 1 1000001
Liam Carney Actor Sean Maione 1 1000014
Frank McCusker Actor Charles Stokes 1 1000013
Terence Keeley Actor Jack Lowry 1 1000015
Barry McEvoy Actor Chorley 1 1000015
Jonathan Forbes Actor Eddy Hatton 1 1000012
Caolan Byrne Actor Jimmy Smith 1 1000016
Gerard McCarthy Actor Ashley Stokes 1 1000014
Steve Gunn Actor Bill Armstrong 1 1000020
Eleanor Methven Actor Lady Pirrie 1 1000012
Charlotte Bradley Actor Mary McCann 1 1000012
Martin Philips Actor Hunter 1 1000023
Karl Shiels Actor Neil Sutherland 1 1000018
Aaron Harris Actor Jordan 1 1000022
Tommy O'Neill Actor Lorcan 1 1000022
Bill Murphy Actor Bremner 1 1000021
Steve Blount Actor McQueen 1 1000025
Liam McMahon Actor Arthur McAllister 1 1000021
Charles Ruxton Actor Grey 1 1000025
Frank Smith Actor Clarke 1 1000026
Pat McGrath Actor Kelly's Landlord 1 1000026
Ronnie McCann Actor Cherry 1 1000023
Michael Cochrane Actor Captain Smith 1 1000024
Kate O'Toole Actor Lady Carlton 1 1000013
Paul Herwig Actor Florian Ahenberg 1 1000020
Will Irvine Actor O'Farrell 1 1000023
Eve Macklin Actor Pirrie's Secretary 1 1000023
Gabrielle Reidy Actor Edith Hatton 1 1000017
Hazel Doupe Actor Sarah 1 1000025
Barry Barnes Actor Father Thomas 1 1000020
Michael Liebmann Actor O'Hearn 1 1000025
Ger Carey Actor Bernie Doyle 1 1000016
James Flynn Actor John Gordon 1 1000024
Jonathan Harden Actor Walter Hill 1 1000018
Stefano Voltaggio Writer n/a 120782 4000005
Gavin O'Connor Actor Billy Wilson 1 1000026
Robert Whitelock Actor Winston Churchill 1 1000018
Vincenzo Alfieri Actor Giacomo 1 1000034
Sam Doyle Actor Berkeley 1 1000030
Martin Walsh Editor n/a 172 7000003
Denis Conway Actor Magistrate 1 1000030
Terry Byrne Actor Doctor 1 1000031
Eva Bartley Voice Prison Warder 475 1000032
Derek Reid Actor Pierre's Butler 1 1000033
Cristiano D'Urso Accountant Location Accountant(Serbia) 120802 16000010
Sanja Ilic Accountant (Serbia) 120802 16000012
Sandra Durickovic Production Controller (Serbia) 120533 16000011
Donal O'Farrell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Dominick Hewitt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Jonathan Cohen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Gary Kane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Johnny Mulligan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Martin White Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Shane Steyn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Rory Mulroe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Paul Kennington Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Christian Knight Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Belinda McGinley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Amy Carey Accountant Accounts Intern 120802 16000008
Matt Sherren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Vladan Gostilja Stunts (Serbia) 240 19000029
Miroslav Borkovic Stunts (Serbia) 240 19000028
Slobodan Vlajic Stunts (Serbia) 240 19000027
Slavisa Ivanovic Stunt Coordinator Local Stunt Coordinator(Serbia) 120804 19000026
Gary Hoptrough Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Gary Robinson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Neil Finnighan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Phil Lonergan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Sam Durrani Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Nicholas Daines Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Alan Walsh Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Andy Merchant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Robert Hunt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Franklin Henson Sr. Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Nellie Buroughs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Stephen Walsh Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Lucy Allen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Peter O'Toole Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000014
David "Doc" O'Connor Grip n/a 365 15000003
Philip Murphy Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
James McGuire Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Gianluca Porelli Sound Mixer Mixing Assistant 230 14000019
Paul Treacy Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000004
Michael O'Mogaini Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Padraic O Faharta Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000008
Simon Magee Electrician n/a 450 15000007
John Martin O'Flatharta Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Goffredo Gibellini Sound Sound Technician 120816 14000018
Jean McGrath Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000017
Aza Hand Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Garrett Farrell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Mihailo Stevanovic Sound Cable Man(Serbia) 120816 14000009
Peter Blayney ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Michelle McCormack ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000013
Eoghan McDonnell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Dominic Weaver Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Tommy Ellis Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000014
Damien Heffernan Electric Practical Spark 121127 15000009
Richie Egan Grip n/a 365 15000010
Clare Cunningham Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Nenad Maksimovic Grip (Serbia) 365 15000023
Nikola Ivancevic Electrician (Serbia) 450 15000022
Ivan Colovic Electrician (Serbia) 450 15000021
Salvatore Gallo Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Fionnuala Dorney Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Deiletta Romano Accountant Accounts Assistant 120802 16000006
Tara Clancy Accountant Accounts Assistant 120802 16000005
Joanne Duffy Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Slobodan Gojkovic Gaffer (Serbia) 268 15000020
Cedomir Subotic Grip (Serbia) 365 15000019
Robert Ryder Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Louis Conroy Best Boy n/a 120885 15000012
Barry Conroy Gaffer n/a 268 15000011
Ilija Vekic Stunts (Serbia) 240 19000030
Sead Bihorac Key Grip (Serbia) 263 15000015
Milan Dordevic Grip (Serbia) 365 15000018
Marko Lekovic Grip (Serbia) 365 15000017
Dragan Jovic Best Boy Grip (Serbia) 265 15000016
Muhammad Ali Accountant Accounts Intern 120802 16000007
Andy Clarke 2-D Artist 2D Department 120987 23000028
Tony Boston Props Standby Props 120817 24000011
Simon Boyd Props Standby Props 120817 24000010
Dave Flanagan Props Dressing Props 120817 24000009
Rene Knol Props Prophand 120817 24000008
Sharon Dunne Props Drapes 120817 24000012
Gay Byrne Props Props Runaround 120817 24000013
Stephen Talbot Armourer n/a 121128 24000016
John McKenna Armourer n/a 121128 24000015
Liam Maguire Props Props Runaround 120817 24000014
Simon Dalton Props Prophand 120817 24000007
Keith Cullen Property Master Property Storeman 120805 24000006
Nicky Walsh 3-D Animator 3D Department 120933 23000034
Tim Chauncey 3-D Animator 3D Department 120933 23000033
James M Kenny 3-D Animator 3D Department 120933 23000032
Mick Flood Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Anna Kirwan Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000002
John Porter Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000005
Sophie Coombes Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000004
Sheelagh Power Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000003
Federico Ciommo Property Master (Serbia) 120805 24000017
Robert Quinn Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Gordon Geraty Driver Unit Driver 273 25000015
Pat Larkin Driver Unit Driver 273 25000014
Tommy Hamill Driver Unit Driver 273 25000013
Rex Bangerter Driver Safety Driver 273 25000012
Daniel Dowling Production EPK 120824 25000016
Michelle Fennessy Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000017
Jennifer Magee Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Kate Bowe Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Karen Cummins Security Health & Safety Officer 120951 26000001
Brian McAllister Driver Safety Driver 273 25000011
Ruth Power Apprentice Production Trainee 120976 25000010
Richard Cosgrove Apprentice Assistant Director Trainee 120976 25000004
Jim Boland Production Period Vehicles Supplier 120824 25000003
John Kavanagh Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000002
Sonja Otto Apprentice Assistant Director Trainee 120976 25000005
William Gore Apprentice Location Trainee 120976 25000006
Lorraine Hewson Apprentice Production Trainee 120976 25000009
Denise Tripodi Production Assistant (to Nicola De Angella & Andrea Zoso) 275 25000008
Jacqui Leany Production Assistant (to Ciaran Donnelly) 275 25000007
Ray Johnson 3-D Animator 3D Department 120933 23000031
Keith Fallon 3-D Animator 3D Department 120933 23000030
Ciaran Crowley Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Katrin Arndt Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Julian Parry Visual Effects Supervisor On Set VFX Supervisor 249 23000001
Liviu Eva Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000001
Annie Atkins Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Michael Kearns Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Martin Fitzpatrick Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Andrew Nolan Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
Paul Byrne Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
David Chambers Construction Standby Stagehand 120900 21000011
Paul Keogh Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000010
Liam O'Riain Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Robert Daly Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000003
Paschal Farrell Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Colm Murnane Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Garrett Arkins Construction Stagehand 120900 21000006
Jimmy Gillan Construction Standby Stagehand 120900 21000009
Steve Nourse Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000008
Thomas John Arkins Construction Stagehand 120900 21000007
Kevin Nolan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Jason Troughton Special Effects Supervisor (Serbia) 545 23000010
Patrick Semple 2-D Artist 2D Department 120987 23000024
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz 2-D Artist 2D Department 120987 23000023
Peter Daly Visual Effects Visual Effects Engineering 419 23000022
Gerard Keating Visual Effects Visual Effects Engineering 419 23000021
Alex Ireland 2-D Artist 2D Department 120987 23000025
Jakub Pruszkowski 2-D Artist 2D Department 120987 23000026
Barry Lawless 3-D Animator 3D Department 120933 23000029
Nemanja Novicic Boom Operator (Serbia) 215 14000008
Paul Vorsman 2-D Artist 2D Department 120987 23000027
Daragh Casey Visual Effects Visual Effects Engineering 419 23000020
Bernie Doyle Visual Effects Visual Effects Engineering 419 23000019
Stephen Kidney Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000013
Ed Draycott Special Effects Technician (Serbia) 242 23000012
Muhamed "Toske" M'Barek Special Effects Coordinator (Serbia) 241 23000011
Ian Jacobs Titles Titles Sequence Design 120825 23000014
Jenny Keane Titles Titles Design 120825 23000015
Jim Bowers Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter 120959 23000018
Ditch Doy CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000017
Ciaran Keenan Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000016
Edward Norton Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Branko Cvijic Art Director Standby Art Director(Serbia) 183 9000023
Miodrag Stevanovic Unit Production Manager (Serbia) 182 5000020
Grant Bobbett Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Gordon Wycherley Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Sarah Beth Moylan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Ljubomir Bozovic Assistant Director (Serbia) 163 5000021
Rados Vucic Assistant Director (Serbia) 163 5000022
Jelena Blazic Production Coordinator (Serbia) 162 5000025
Tamara Pesic Assistant Location Manager (Serbia) 194 5000024
Aleksandar Tadic Location Manager (Serbia) 193 5000023
Hannah Quinn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Àine Maire Nì Thaibhis Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Glenn Delaney Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Nicola Long Script Supervisor Script Supervisor Trainee 191 5000008
Tricia Perrott Post-Production Supervisor (Ireland) 120796 5000007
Karl Daly Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Katrina McBriarty Production Coordinator (Ireland) 162 5000011
Cathleen Dore Production Manager n/a 305 5000014
Kathy Tynan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Francesca Birri Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Nadezda Petrovic Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000026
Slavko Novakovic Production Manager (Serbia) 305 5000027
Donal Lenehan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000009
David Doherty Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000008
Amy Breen Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000007
Greg McGuinness Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000010
Jonathan Hession Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Eoghan Fleming Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000014
Eoin Keating Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000013
Francesco Berardinelli Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Conor Crowley Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
Eric Greenberg Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000005
Mary Gilroy Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000030
Ana Lagator Script Supervisor (Serbia) 191 5000029
Nikola Ivanovic Assistant Director (Serbia) 163 5000028
Tim Morris Post-Production Supervisor Post Facility Supervisor 120796 5000031
Tim Fleming Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Alan Butler Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000004
Ken Byrne Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Ciaran Barry Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Niall Martin Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Emer Conroy Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
David Pearse Actor Mr.Dolan 1 1000029
John Kavanagh Actor Edward Carson 1 1000029
Ned Dennehy Actor Brendan Byrne 1 1000028
Nikola Krneta Actor Crew Member #1 1 1000029
Cameo Real Actor Sarah's Mother 1 1000030
Michelle Forbes Actor Donovan Woman 1 1000031
Chris McHallem Actor Committee Member 1 1000031
Nenad Pecinar Actor Crew Member #2 1 1000030
Jonathan White Actor Francis Carruthers 1 1000028
Tim Delap Actor Naval Lawyer 1 1000028
Richard Flood Actor Samuel Johannson 1 1000022
Gonzalo Ramos Actor Photographer 1 1000021
Frank O'Sullivan Actor Steel Company Manager 1 1000021
Dorde Markovic Actor Worker #2 1 1000022
Michael Grennell Actor Mayor Of Belfast 1 1000022
Igor "Fila" Filipovic Actor Worker 1 1000027
Owen Sharpe Actor Liam, Stable Hand 1 1000027
Don Baker Actor Ryan 1 1000026
Elizabeth McGrath Actor Belinda 1 1000032
Frank Melia Actor Delegate 1 1000032
Eleonora Nevolo Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Steve Cash Actor Policeman 1 1000041
Neili Conroy Actor Mrs. O'Connell 1 1000038
Valentina Corti Writer n/a 120782 4000005
Jo Homewood Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Andrew Hegarty Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Trevor Puckle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Marco Ciglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
David Ryan Actor Prosecution Lawyer 1 1000037
Patrick Molloy Actor Peadar 1 1000036
Anthony Morris Actor Farmer 1 1000033
Uros Urosevic Actor Lead Worker 1 1000033
Andreja Maricic Actor Purser 1 1000032
Matthew Ralli Actor Sergeant Major 1 1000034
Owen Roe Actor Sir Norman Hill 1 1000034
Pagan McGrath Actor Andrew's Secretary 1 1000036
Noel O'Donovan Actor Steamship Clerk 1 1000035
Anna Clifford Actor Woman In Tenement 1 1000034
Niall Cullinane Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000015
Niall O'Connor Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000016
Christiana Ricceri Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000001
Belinda Murphy Coach Dance Coach 120914 12000004
Tony Doyle Coach Horse Riding Coach 120914 12000003
Dee Corcoran Hair n/a 120794 13000002
Tom McInerney Makeup n/a 353 13000003
Georgina Diaz Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000006
Lucia Nardon Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000005
Cassandra Steyn-Taylor Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000004
Brendan Gunn Coach Voice Coach 120914 12000002
Mark Thompson-Ashworth Coach Voice Coach 120914 12000001
Ornella Morsili Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Georgina Shortt Extras Casting Extras Coordinator 120851 10000002
Lissy Holm Casting n/a 179 10000001
Rossella Fusco Casting Director n/a 157 10000004
Heidi Levitt Casting Director n/a 157 10000005
Andjelija Vlaisavljevic Head of Production (Work In Progress, Belgrade) 120889 11000001
Leo Davis Casting n/a 179 10000007
Aleksandar Adzic Casting Director (Serbia) 157 10000006
Breege Fany Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000007
Paola Angelini Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000008
Dan Birch Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Petra Gojkovic Makeup Assistant (Serbia) 121007 13000020
Visnja Karaulic Makeup Artist (Serbia) 120801 13000019
Jon Stevenson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Richard Hetherington Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Enda Callan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Conor O'Toole Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
Peter Nicell Sound Sound Trainee 120816 14000004
Stefan Savkovic Assistant Costume Designer (Serbia) 252 13000018
Cathy Young Assistant Costume Designer (Serbia) 252 13000017
Tamsin McKiernan Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000011
Caoimhe Stack Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000010
Elisa Cameirano Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000009
Aoife Mullally Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000012
Sonia Dolan Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000013
Aisling Nairn Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000016
Jennie Readman Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000015
Catherine Argue Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000014
Dobrica Milosevic Swing Gang (Serbia) 434 9000027
Mihajlo Simic Swing Gang (Serbia) 434 9000026
Angelo Giovagnoli Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000005
Cenda Kotzmann Recording Recording Assistant 120578 8000004
Edizioni Cabum Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Cesare De Natale Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
Colman Corish Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Carmel Nugent Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Gaia Zambelli Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Jill Turner Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Tomas Brauner Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000002
Peter Clarke Music Editor n/a 214 8000001
Drasko Pejanovic Focus Puller (Serbia) 332 6000019
Svetorim Pajic Kivi Camera Operator (Serbia) 239 6000018
Branislav Stojanovic Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Serbia) 233 6000017
Mark Patrige Director of Photography (Serbia) 120780 6000020
David Pavlasevic Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Serbia) 120867 6000021
Robbie O'Farrell On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000002
Niamh Burke-Kennedy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000001
Dave Hughes Color Colourist 121024 6000022
Jon Beer Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Gillian Ni Chaiside Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000006
Christine Fitzgerald Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000019
Briana Hegarty Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000018
Thomas O'Shaughnessy Painter Standby Painter 200 9000017
Ele Woods Set Decorator n/a 165 9000020
Christopher O'Shaughnessy Painter Standby Painter 200 9000021
Jovana Grahovac Assistant Set Decorator (Serbia) 316 9000025
Milica Putnik Art Department Coordinator (Serbia) 195 9000024
Dusan Demic Assistant Art Director (Serbia) 315 9000022
James Dunleavy Painter n/a 200 9000016
Martin Kenny Painter n/a 200 9000015
Conor Dennison Art Department Draughtsmen 120843 9000009
Christine Mcdonagh Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000008
Aine Smith Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000007
Shane McEnroe Art Department Draughtsmen 120843 9000010
Gabriel Schucan Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Alan Scott Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000014
Sean Scott Scenic Artist HOD Scenic Artist 745 9000013
Jason Groarke Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Sean O'Toole Sound Sound Trainee 120816 14000007
Synopsis
Miniseries about the men and women who built, ran and owned the Titanic. To the wealthy who invested in the now infamous liner, it was a dream. But to the middle class who managed its construction, and the working class who were charged with building the ship, it was an epic challenge that marked the beginning of the industrial revolution.
N/A
N/A