Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle (2003)

Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 51mins.
Genres Crime, Comedy, Adventure, Action, Thriller
Keywords detective, martial arts
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Bernard Herrmann Music ("Cape Fear") 120781 8000004
The City of Prague Philharmonic Performer ("Scene D'Amour (from Vertigo)") 120819 8000021
Liam Howlett Song ("Breathe") 120859 8000056
Keith Flint Song ("Breathe") 120859 8000057
Prodigy Song Performer ("Breathe") 120788 8000123
Paul Bateman Music Conductor ("The Nightmare (from Vertigo)") 120818 8000010
Mike Jones Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000029
Michael Metzger Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000030
Ryan Hughes Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000028
Clay Fontenot Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000026
David Castillo Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000025
Johnny O'Mara Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000031
Regis Harrington Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000027
Richard C Taylor Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000033
John C. Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Nick Wey Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000035
Shae Bentley Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000024
Trevor Vines Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000034
Kim Wai Wong Stunts Key Wire Specialist 240 19000036
Ronnie Renner Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000032
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Thomas J Huff Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Ming Liu Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Billy D Lucas Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Mike Justus Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Freddie Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Thomas Robinson Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Alisa Hensley-Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Donna Evans Merlo Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Tim Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Scott Workman Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Walt Hadfield Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Boni Yanagisawa Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Eileen Weisinger Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Chad Stahelski Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Larry Rippenkroeger Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Michael Runyard Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Clifford Adoptante Stunts Motorcross Stunts 240 19000023
John Wayne Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Roxanne Dorman Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000020
Carl Walters Visual Effects Editor (The Orphanage Inc) 614 23000021
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor (Asylum Visual Effects) 614 23000022
James Bluma Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000019
Scott Sohan Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000018
Jamie Stevenson Visual Effects Producer (Asylum Visual Effects) 243 23000016
Jeff Werner Visual Effects Producer Producer(Asylum Visual Effects) 243 23000017
Steve McCorkle Visual Effects Editor (Asylum Visual Effects) 614 23000023
Zachary Justman Visual Effects Editor (Asylum Visual Effects) 614 23000024
Kathryn Liotta-Couture Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000029
Grant Anderson Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000030
Chris Cunningham Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000031
Eric Scott Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000028
Michael Scheffe Visual Effects Designer Dam Sequence Concept Designer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120955 23000027
Bob Stoker Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000025
Tom Bellissimo Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000026
Blondel Aidoo Visual Effects Producer (Asylum Visual Effects) 243 23000015
Emma McGuinness Visual Effects Producer (Asylum Visual Effects) 243 23000014
David Sosalla Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title and Arts Studio) 249 23000003
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum Visual Effects) 249 23000004
David Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum Visual Effects) 249 23000005
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23000002
Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects Supervisor (The Orphanage Inc) 249 23000001
Tom Elliott Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Thomas "Charlie" Weyer Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Matt Sweeney Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Mark Stetson Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000007
Luke O'Byrne Visual Effects Producer (The Orphanage Inc) 243 23000012
Joe Gareri Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pacific Title and Arts Studio) 243 23000013
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Producer (The Orphanage Inc) 243 23000011
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 243 23000010
Rob Engle Effects Supervisor Dam Sequence Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120866 23000008
Crys Forsyth-Smith Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 243 23000009
Michael G Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Kenny Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Erin Ayanian Makeup Artist (to Ms Liu) 120801 13000021
Bonita DeHaven Makeup Artist (to Ms Moore) 120801 13000022
Kimberly Greene Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000023
Robin Fredriksz Makeup Artist (to Ms Diaz) 120801 13000020
Tammy Ashmore Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Kenn Smiley Key Costumer n/a 351 13000016
B J Rogers Key Costumer n/a 351 13000017
Corey Ashmore Makeup n/a 353 13000018
Matthew W Mungle Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000024
Andrea Horta ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Marvin E Lewis Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Gregg Frazier Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Greg Ten Bosch Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Todd M Harris Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Merribelle A Anderson Hair Stylist (to Ms Moore) 120799 13000015
Colleen Callaghan Hair Stylist (to Ms Liu) 120799 13000014
Joseph Aulisi Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Nancy Smytka Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Kimberly Adams-Galligan Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Karen Glauber Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Earl Wiggins Supervisor Suspended Camera Systems Supervisor 120845 11000002
Rudy Grossman Supervisor (The Orphanage Inc) 120845 11000003
Linda S Cormany Costumer (to Ms Diaz) 120880 13000005
Michael A Russell Costumer (to Ms Barrymore) 120880 13000006
Barbara Olvera Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Melissa A Yonkey Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Lona Vigi Hair Stylist (to Ms Diaz) 120799 13000013
Elaine M Cascio Hair n/a 120794 13000010
Philip Maldonado Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Lee Harris Costumer (to Ms Liu) 120880 13000007
Monica Haynes Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Catherine Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Mark Pappas Foley Editor Supervising Foley Editor 221 14000010
Joseph Hanes Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000010
Rod Farley Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000011
Sam Escobar Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Steve Reinhardt Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000009
Len Levine Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000008
Deitmar Wendelin Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
William Daimant Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Elizabeth Tompkins Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Robert Miller Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120802 16000002
Tim Trella Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Chris Tuck Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Francisco DeJesus Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000032
Mic Rodgers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Marguerite Derricks Choreographer (Club Scene) 120803 17000002
Patrick Shiffrar Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Robin Antin Choreographer (Club Scene) 120803 17000001
Doug Chartier Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000005
Dan Riffel Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Robert Wayne Harris Sound Cable Operator 120816 14000015
Richard Burton Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Peter A Brown Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Greg Orloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Gary Bourgeois Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Michael Dressel Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Brian Ruberg Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Martin Lopez Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Cindy Marty Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Benjamin Lishka Lighting Technician Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120907 15000001
Eugene Kerry Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Loren Corl Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Michael J Benavente Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000023
Doug Schulman Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000022
Craig Berkey Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Willie D Burton Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Chris Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Colin Drobnis Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000034
Brian Wolf Animator Compositor(Pacific Title and Arts Studio) 483 23000129
Michael Degtjarewsky Animator Compositor(Pacific Title and Arts Studio) 483 23000130
Chris Flynn Animator Compositor(Pacific Title and Arts Studio) 483 23000131
Jennifer Hunt Animator Pre-Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000128
Allen Ruilova Animator Shader Writer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000127
Kevin Freeman Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000124
Rene Limberger Animator Shader Writer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000125
John Monos Animator Shader Writer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000126
Maureen Healy Animator Compositor(Pacific Title and Arts Studio) 483 23000132
Ozzie Carmona Animator Compositor(Pacific Title and Arts Studio) 483 23000133
Erik Lee Animator (Asylum Visual Effects) 483 23000138
Matthew T Hackett Animator (Asylum Visual Effects) 483 23000139
Joel Behrens Animator (Asylum Visual Effects) 483 23000140
Stan Kellam Animator Compositor(Asylum Visual Effects) 483 23000137
Rob Moggach Animator Compositor(Asylum Visual Effects) 483 23000136
Mark Renton Animator Lead Compositor(Asylum Visual Effects) 483 23000134
Mark Alan Loso Animator Compositor(Asylum Visual Effects) 483 23000135
Maks Naporowski Animator Lead Technical Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000123
William Tessier Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000122
Daniel Eaton CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000110
Kevin Baillie CG Supervisor (The Orphanage Inc) 779 23000111
Todd Boyce Animator Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000112
Jon Tanimoto CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000109
Michelle Steinau CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000108
Cesar Romero CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000106
Chris Ryan CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000107
Hae-Jeon Lee Animator Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000113
Rodney J McFall Animator Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000114
Jordan Harris Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000119
Jeff Lin Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000120
Keith Smith Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000121
Renato Dos Anjos Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000118
Alfonso Alpuerto Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000117
Brian Lutge Animator Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000115
Bill Diaz Animator Character Animator Specialist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000116
Michael Hemschoot Animator (Asylum Visual Effects) 483 23000141
David Saltzman Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
John Orlebeck Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Don H Poole Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000021
Cyril O'Neil Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000022
Bryan Snodgrass Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Rita Lisa Sinkoski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Benjamin J Roberts Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Donna Tegan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Mic Rodgers Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000023
Jessica Otto Production Secretary n/a 367 25000024
Joshua Siegel Assistant (to Ms Topping) 120820 25000029
Qiao Tan Trainer Key Martial Arts Trainer 121109 26000001
Spooky Stevens Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Mathew Thomas Production Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120824 25000028
Chikako Terashita Production Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120824 25000027
Ruben A Flores Production Lead Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120824 25000025
Kevin Kitchel Production Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120824 25000026
Meaghan F McLaughlin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Gene Lewis Jr. Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Natalie Borresen Assistant (to Mr Goldberg) 120820 25000002
Ember Truesdell Assistant (to Ms Juvonen) 120820 25000003
Rizelle Mendoza Assistant (to Mr Crowley) 120820 25000004
Anna Mastro Assistant (to McG) 120820 25000001
Terry Haskell Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Karen Hartjen Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Russell Bobbitt Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Jesse Lutz Assistant (to Ms Diaz) 120820 25000005
Chris Miller Assistant (to Ms Barrymore) 120820 25000006
Thomas Gardner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Eric Glasser Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Matthew Heffernan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Heather McDougal Assistant (to Mr LeBlanc) 120820 25000010
Chuck Gueno Assistant (to Mr Mac) 120820 25000009
Shannon Ratcliffe Assistant (to Ms Liu) 120820 25000007
Mark "Hunter" Reinking Assistant (to Ms Moore) 120820 25000008
Todd Mesher CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000105
Max Harris CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000104
Cheung-Yan Yuen Special Effects Martial Arts Special Effects 168 23000056
Jason Anderson Effects Coordinator High Speed Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120917 23000057
Arin Finger Effects Coordinator (The Orphanage Inc) 120917 23000058
Tim Sarnoff Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000055
Bill Villarreal Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000054
Barry Weiss Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000052
Stan Szymanski Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000053
Lisa Markou Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Pacific Title and Arts Studio) 120917 23000059
Scott Berri Effects Assistant Effects Production Assistant(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120922 23000060
Sergei Volkov Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000065
Joe Stevano Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000066
Stewart Hoffman Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000067
Seema Tandon Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000064
Bruce Navsky Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000063
Pepe Valencia Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000061
Christopher Erin Walsh Animation Supervisor (The Orphanage Inc) 120918 23000062
George H Joblove Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000051
Tom Hershey Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000050
Sarah Moore Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000038
Amanda Morrison Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000039
Alberto Noti Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000040
Scott McKee Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000037
Christine Lo Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000036
C Marie Davis Executive Vice President, Productoin Services(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120806 11000001
John T Lee Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000035
Thomas Pushpathadam Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000041
John Sasaki Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000042
Shallamar Poole Visual Effects Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000047
Brandon England Visual Effects Scanning Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000048
David Keslick Visual Effects Scanning Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000049
Dan Ziegler Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000046
Len White Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000045
Jeff Shank Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000043
Bruno Vilela Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000044
Bruce Dobrin Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000068
Anthony Ceccomancini Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000069
Chris Sage Digital Effects Artist Visual Effects Artist(Luma Pictures) 120960 23000092
Glenn Morris Digital Effects Artist Visual Effects Artist(Luma Pictures) 120960 23000093
Tim Clark Digital Effects Artist Texture Painter(Asylum Visual Effects) 120960 23000094
Thanapoom Siripopungul Digital Effects Artist Visual Effects Artist(Luma Pictures) 120960 23000091
Phil Pham Digital Effects Artist Visual Effects Artist(Luma Pictures) 120960 23000090
Artaya Boonsoong Digital Effects Artist Visual Effects Artist(Luma Pictures) 120960 23000088
Justin Johnson Digital Effects Artist Visual Effects Artist(Luma Pictures) 120960 23000089
Shannan Burkley Digital Effects Artist Texture Painter(Asylum Visual Effects) 120960 23000095
Felicia Faden Digital Effects Artist Texture Painter(Asylum Visual Effects) 120960 23000096
Lisa Deaner CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000101
Tony Diep CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000102
Doug Forrest CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000103
Det Chansamone CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000100
Marla Carter CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000099
David M Blum CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000097
Christian Boudman CGI Artist High Speed Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000098
Daniela Calafatello Digital Effects Artist Lead Cloth Simulation Artist(The Orphanage Inc) 120960 23000087
Matthew Hendershot Digital Effects Artist Lead Look Development(The Orphanage Inc) 120960 23000086
Alex Hegadus Rendering Artist I/O(Asylum Visual Effects) 121098 23000074
Marvin Kim Modelmaker Lead Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000075
Kui Han Lee Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000076
Brian Cuscino Rendering Artist I/O(Asylum Visual Effects) 121098 23000073
Adam Frazier Rendering Artist I/O(Asylum Visual Effects) 121098 23000072
Maura Alvarez Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000070
Christine Troianello Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000071
Jason Schugardt Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum Visual Effects) 120919 23000077
Ira Shain Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum Visual Effects) 120919 23000078
Michael Lloyd Matte Painter Additional Matte Paintings(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000083
Amiee L Campbell Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000084
David Worman Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000085
Joshua Geisler-Amhorwitz Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000082
David Bleich Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000081
Matt Merkovich Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum Visual Effects) 120919 23000079
Ivo Horvat Matte Painter Lead Matte Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000080
Greg Derochie Visual Effects Color and Lighting(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000033
Cate Engel Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Hans Berggren Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000011
Ken Lavet Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Quentin Halliday Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Conte Matal Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000010
Albert Cho Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000009
Mark Trapenberg Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000007
Mark Carter Assistant Director Additional Second Assistant Director 163 5000008
George Herthel Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Tricia Ronten Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Stacy Schrader DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000020
Jennifer Bonisteel Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
Andrew Zilch Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Rebecca Hilliard Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Susan Dukow Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Kristine Greco Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Heather Harris Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Christina Fong Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000006
Mark Cotone Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000005
Stephanie Savage Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Amanda Goldberg Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
John August Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Patrick Crowley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jenno Topping Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Nancy Juvonen Producer n/a 3 3000002
Leonard Goldberg Producer n/a 3 3000003
Cormac Wibberley Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Marianne Sellek Wibberley Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Spencer Franklin Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Daniel Kuehn Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000003
Danielle Conroy Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000004
Denis L Stewart Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ben Roberts Source Material (from television series) 120786 4000007
John August Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Ivan Goff Source Material (from television series) 120786 4000006
Russell Carpenter Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jonathan P B Taylor Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Jeena M Phelps Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
Boyd Steer Negative Cutting Negative Handling(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120852 7000005
Jim Matheny Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Wayne Wahrman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dennis McNeill Color Timer n/a 120921 6000021
Paul McGhee Color Timer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120921 6000022
Phil Janssens Negative Cutting Negative Handling(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120852 7000006
Gordon Antell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Richard Rodgers Music ("The Lonely Goatherd") 120781 8000005
Oscar Hammerstein II Music ("The Lonely Goatherd") 120781 8000006
Henry Mancini Music ("The Pink Panther") 120781 8000007
Elmer Bernstein Music ("Cape Fear") 120781 8000003
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Music ("Eine Kleine Nacht Musik") 120781 8000002
Bronwyn Waddington Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Edward Shearmur Music n/a 120781 8000001
Darren Michaels Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000020
Wayne Tidwell Video Video Assist 120800 6000019
Kenji Luster Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000007
Joseph V Cicio Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000008
Robert K Ulland Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Christian S Hurley Camera Operator TechnoCrane Operator 239 6000006
Michael St Hilaire Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Mark R Jackson Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000003
David Diano Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000004
Kenji Luster Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
Robert Morey Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000011
David W Richert Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000016
Lou DeMarco Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000017
Scott A Whitbread Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000018
Kevin Potter Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Kirk Bloom Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000014
Erik L Brown Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Craig Kohlhoff Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000013
Drew Barrymore Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mic Rodgers Director n/a 2 2000002
Bela Karolyi Actor Himself 1 1000024
Tanoai Reed Actor Wrestler 1 1000025
Joshua Miller Actor Chess Kid 1 1000026
Al Kahn Actor Madison Minion 1 1000023
Charles Townsend Actor Madison Minion 1 1000022
Khin-Kyaw Maung Actor Crooked-Tooth 1 1000020
Russell Bobbitt Actor Madison Minion 1 1000021
Clifford Happy Actor Fleeing Suspect 1 1000027
Mushond Lee Actor FBI Agent 1 1000028
Eve Actor Herself 1 1000033
Ricky Carmichael Actor Himself 1 1000034
Chris Gosselaar Actor Himself 1 1000035
Travis Bobbitt Actor Surfer 1 1000032
Eric Bogosian Actor Alan Caufield 1 1000031
Robert Forster Actor Roger Wixon 1 1000029
Andrew Wilson Actor Cop 1 1000030
Bruce Comtois Actor Large Mongol 1 1000019
John Chow Actor Eager Mongol 1 1000018
Crispin Glover Actor Thin Man 1 1000006
Justin Theroux Actor Seamus O'Grady 1 1000007
Robert Patrick Actor Ray Carter 1 1000008
John Forsythe Actor Voice of Charlie 1 1000005
Bernie Mac Actor Jimmy Bosley 1 1000004
Drew Barrymore Actor Dylan 1 1000002
Lucy Liu Actor Alex 1 1000003
Demi Moore Actor Madison Lee 1 1000009
Rodrigo Santoro Actor Randy Emmers 1 1000010
Ja'Net Du Bois Actor Momma Bosley 1 1000015
Cheung-Yan Yuen Actor Deranged Mongol 1 1000016
Da Xing Zhang Actor Demented Mongol 1 1000017
John Cleese Actor Mr Munday 1 1000014
Luke Wilson Actor Pete 1 1000013
Shia LaBeouf Actor Max 1 1000011
Matt LeBlanc Actor Jason Gibbons 1 1000012
Carey Hart Actor Himself 1 1000036
Jeremy McGrath Actor Himself 1 1000037
Big Boy Actor Bosley Cousin 1 1000059
Anthony Griffith Actor Bosley Cousin 1 1000060
Wayne Federman Actor Bathroom Guy 1 1000061
Luke Massy Actor Irish Henchman 1 1000058
Jonas Barnes Actor Irish Henchman 1 1000057
Tommy J Flanagan Actor Irish Henchman 1 1000055
Chris Pontius Actor Irish Henchman 1 1000056
Steve Hytner Actor Bathroom Guy 1 1000062
Leo Moctezuma Actor Reunion Dancer 1 1000063
Bob Stephenson Actor Crazed Fan 1 1000068
Pussycat Dolls Actor Dancers 1 1000069
McG Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Guarnera Actor Antonioni Crime Boss 1 1000067
Shawn Huang Actor Bus Stop Kid 1 1000066
Gabriel Paige Actor Reunion Dancer 1 1000064
Marc John Jefferies Actor Bus Stop Kid 1 1000065
Hayley Zelniker Actor Treasure Chest Dancer 1 1000054
Carmit Bachar Actor Treasure Chest Dancer 1 1000053
Zack Shada Actor Thin Boy 1 1000042
Ed Robertson Actor Sheriff 1 1000043
Jennifer Gimenez Actor Nun 1 1000044
Carrie Fisher Actor Mother Superior 1 1000041
Mark Cotone Actor Prison Guard 1 1000040
Pink Actor Coal Bowl Starter 1 1000038
Guy Oseary Actor Restaurant Patron 1 1000039
Kate Hendrickson Actor Nun 1 1000045
Josh Janowicz Actor Hot Priest 1 1000046
Cyia Batten Actor Treasure Chest Dancer 1 1000051
Staci Flood Actor Treasure Chest Dancer 1 1000052
Hannah Felder-Shaw Actor Treasure Chest Dancer 1 1000050
Nadine Ellis Actor Treasure Chest Dancer 1 1000049
Shanti Lowry Actor Treasure Chest Dancer 1 1000047
Kasey Campbell Actor Treasure Chest Dancer 1 1000048
Daryl Kell Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Alex Gibson Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Motley Crue Song Performer ("Looks That Kill") 120788 8000114
Apollo Four Forty Song Performer ("Charlie's Angels 2000") 120788 8000115
MC Hammer Song Performer ("U Can't Touch This") 120788 8000116
David Bowie Song Performer ("Rebel, Rebel") 120788 8000113
Melissa Manchester Song Performer ("Through The Eyes Of Love") 120788 8000112
Rage Against the Machine Song Performer ("Sleep Now In The Fire") 120788 8000110
Toni Basil Song Performer ("Mickey") 120788 8000111
J Geils Band Song Performer ("Centerfold") 120788 8000117
The Who Song Performer ("Who Are You") 120788 8000118
Bon Jovi Song Performer ("Livin' On A Prayer") 120788 8000124
Dr. Dre Song Performer ("Nuthin' But A 'G' Thang") 120788 8000125
Lover Boy Song Performer ("Working For The Weekend") 120788 8000126
White Zombie Song Performer ("Thunder Kiss '65") 120788 8000122
Electric Six Song Performer ("Danger! High Voltage") 120788 8000121
Dick Dale and the Deltons Song Performer ("Misirlou") 120788 8000119
The Beach Boys Song Performer ("Surfer Girl") 120788 8000120
Tone Loc Song Performer ("Wild Thing") 120788 8000109
Jay Ferguson Song ("Feel Good Time") 120859 8000108
Richard Whiting Song ("Hooray For Hollywood") 120859 8000095
John Mercer Song ("Hooray For Hollywood") 120859 8000096
Edwyn Collins Song ("A Girl Like You") 120859 8000097
Ricky Wilson Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000094
Cindy Wilson Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000093
Fred Schneider Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000091
Keith Strickland Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000092
Tom Rowlands Song ("Block Rockin' Beats") 120859 8000098
Edmund Simons Song ("Block Rockin' Beats") 120859 8000099
Steve Perry Song ("Anyway You Want It") 120859 8000104
Neal Schon Song ("Anyway You Want It") 120859 8000105
William Orbit Song ("Feel Good Time") 120859 8000106
Barry Gibb Song ("I Just Want To Be Your Everything") 120859 8000103
Bernie Taupin Song ("Saturday Night's Alright For Fighting") 120859 8000102
Jesse Weaver Jr. Song ("Block Rockin' Beats") 120859 8000100
Elton John Song ("Saturday Night's Alright For Fighting") 120859 8000101
Irene Cara Song Performer ("Flashdance...What A Feeling") 120788 8000127
Natalie Cole Song Performer ("This Will Be (An Everlasting Love)") 120788 8000129
Marc Messenger Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Mike Swift Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Merdyce McClaran Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
David E Duncan Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Adolfo Martinez-Perez Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Noelle King Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Eric Sundahl Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Suzy Brown Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 200 9000013
Susan Kornfeld Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 200 9000014
Cameron Diaz Actor Natalie 1 1000001
Cate Engel Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Yasmin Redoblado Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Kimberly Davis Casting n/a 179 10000002
Justine Baddeley Casting n/a 179 10000001
John McGee Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 200 9000015
Ben Woolverton Leadman n/a 433 9000016
Greg Richman Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Richard F Mays Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Edwyn Collins Song Performer ("A Girl Like You") 120788 8000134
The Chemical Brothers Song Performer ("Block Rockin' Beats") 120788 8000135
Nickelback Song Performer ("Saturday Night's Alright For Fighting") 120788 8000136
B-52's Song Performer ("Planet Claire") 120788 8000133
Santo & Johnny Song Performer ("Sleep Walk") 120788 8000132
Donna Summer Song Performer ("Last Dance") 120788 8000130
Crystal Method Song Performer ("Acetone") 120788 8000131
Kid Rock Song Performer ("Saturday Night's Alright For Fighting") 120788 8000137
Andy Gibb Song Performer ("I Just Want To Be Your Everything") 120788 8000138
Lauri Gaffin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
David Klassen Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000003
J. Michael Riva Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
William Orbit Song Performer ("Feel Good Time") 120788 8000141
Journey Song Performer ("Anyway You Want It") 120788 8000139
Pink Song Performer ("Feel Good Time") 120788 8000140
Kate Pierson Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000090
Henry Mancini Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000089
Don Black Song ("Born Free") 120859 8000038
Jack Elliott Song ("Charlie's Angels 2000") 120859 8000039
Allyn Ferguson Song ("Charlie's Angels 2000") 120859 8000040
John Barry Song ("Born Free") 120859 8000037
Nikki Sixx Song ("Looks That Kill") 120859 8000036
Marvin Hamlisch Song ("Through The Eyes Of Love") 120859 8000034
David Bowie Song ("Rebel, Rebel") 120859 8000035
Rick James Song ("U Can't Touch This") 120859 8000041
MC Hammer Song ("U Can't Touch This") 120859 8000042
Brian Wilson Song ("Surfer Girl") 120859 8000047
Tyler Spencer Song ("Danger! High Voltage") 120859 8000048
Anthony Selph Song ("Danger! High Voltage") 120859 8000049
Nicholas Roubanis Song ("Misirlou") 120859 8000046
Pete Townshend Song ("Who Are You") 120859 8000045
Alonzo Miller Song ("U Can't Touch This") 120859 8000043
Seth Justman Song ("Centerfold") 120859 8000044
Carole Bayer Sager Song ("Through The Eyes Of Love") 120859 8000033
Mike Chapman Song ("Mickey") 120859 8000032
Robert Elhai Original Music n/a 120838 8000018
Jeff Toyne Original Music n/a 120838 8000019
The Hollywood Studio Orchestra Performer ("The Pink Panther") 120819 8000020
John Houlihan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000017
William Orbit Music Producer ("Feel Good Time") 323 8000016
Stephen McLaughlin Music Engineer Scoring Engineer 120837 8000014
Chad Kroeger Music Producer ("Saturday Night's Alright For Fighting") 323 8000015
Chris Fogel Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000023
Matt Dike Song ("Wild Thing") 120859 8000024
Brad Wilk Song ("Sleep Now In The Fire") 120859 8000029
Tim Commerford Song ("Sleep Now In The Fire") 120859 8000030
Nicky Chinn Song ("Mickey") 120859 8000031
Tom Morello Song ("Sleep Now In The Fire") 120859 8000028
Zack De La Rocha Song ("Sleep Now In The Fire") 120859 8000027
Marvin Young Song ("Wild Thing") 120859 8000025
Tone Loc Song ("Wild Thing") 120859 8000026
Joseph Frezza Song ("Danger! High Voltage") 120859 8000050
Stephen Nawara Song ("Danger! High Voltage") 120859 8000051
Jonathan Jeczalik Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000077
Paul Morley Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000078
Gary Langan Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000079
Anne Dudley Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000076
Trevor Horn Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000075
Harry Wayne Casey Song ("Get Down Tonight") 120859 8000071
Richard Finch Song ("Get Down Tonight") 120859 8000072
Kim Deal Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000080
Charles Jackson Song ("This Will Be (An Everlasting Love)") 120859 8000081
Johnny Farina Song ("Sleep Walk") 120859 8000086
Santo Farina Song ("Sleep Walk") 120859 8000087
Ann Farina Song ("Sleep Walk") 120859 8000088
Ken Jordan Song ("Acetone") 120859 8000085
Scott Kirkland Song ("Acetone") 120859 8000084
Marvin Yancy Song ("This Will Be (An Everlasting Love)") 120859 8000082
Paul Jabara Song ("Last Dance") 120859 8000083
Giorgio Moroder Song ("Flashdance...What A Feeling") 120859 8000070
Keith Forsey Song ("Flashdance...What A Feeling") 120859 8000069
Keith Palmer Song ("Breathe") 120859 8000058
Jon Bon Jovi Song ("Livin' On A Prayer") 120859 8000059
Richie Sambora Song ("Livin' On A Prayer") 120859 8000060
Rob Zombie Song ("Thunder Kiss '65") 120859 8000055
Jay Yuenger Song ("Thunder Kiss '65") 120859 8000054
Ivan DePrume Song ("Thunder Kiss '65") 120859 8000052
Shauna Reynolds Song ("Thunder Kiss '65") 120859 8000053
Desmond Child Song ("Livin' On A Prayer") 120859 8000061
Cordozar C Broadus Song ("Nuthin' But A 'G' Thang") 120859 8000062
Mike Reno Song ("Working For The Weekend") 120859 8000067
Irene Cara Song ("Flashdance...What A Feeling") 120859 8000068
Matthew Frenette Song ("Working For The Weekend") 120859 8000066
Paul Dean Song ("Working For The Weekend") 120859 8000065
Leon Haywood Song ("Nuthin' But A 'G' Thang") 120859 8000063
Frederick Knight Song ("Nuthin' But A 'G' Thang") 120859 8000064
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Synopsis
The Angels--Natalie, Dylan, and Alex--prepare to strike without warning as they go undercover to retrieve two missing silver bands. These are no ordinary rings. They contain valuable encrypted information that reveal the new identities of every person in the Federal Witness Protection Program. When witnesses start turning up dead, only the Angels, using their expertise as masters of disguise, espionage and martial arts can stop the perpetrator, a mysterious "fallen" Angel. Aided by their trusty colleague, Jimmy Bosley, the Angels' adventure begins at a remote Mongolian outpost and ends only after Dylan is forced to face a dark secret from her past--a secret that puts the lives of her two best friends in danger.