The Lovely Bones (2009)

Lovely Bones
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 19mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Thriller
Keywords childhood, family, heaven, investigation, murder, novel, supernatural
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Rachel Weisz Actor Abigail Salmon 1 1000001
Mark Wahlberg Actor Jack Salmon 1 1000002
Susan Sarandon Actor Grandma Lynn 1 1000003
Stanley Tucci Actor George Harvey 1 1000004
Michael Imperioli Actor Len Fenerman 1 1000005
Saoirse Ronan Actor Susie Salmon 1 1000006
Rose McIver Actor Lindsey Salmon 1 1000007
Carolyn Dando Actor Ruth Connors 1 1000008
Nikki SooHoo Actor Holly 1 1000009
Andrew Allen Actor Sameul Heckler 1 1000010
Christian Ashdale Actor Buckley Salmon 1 1000011
Jake Abel Actor Brian Nelson 1 1000012
Reece Ritchie Actor Ray Singh 1 1000013
AJ Michalka Actor Clarissa 1 1000014
Tom McCarthy Actor Principal Caden 1 1000015
Stink Fisher Actor Mr Connors 1 1000016
Evelyn Lennon Actor Susie Salmon (Aged 3 Years) 1 1000017
Stefania Owen Actor Flora Hernandez 1 1000018
Marley McKay Actor Nate 1 1000019
Ashley Brimfield Actor Teenage Girl In Parking Lot 1 1000020
John Jezior Actor Mr O'Dwyer 1 1000021
Anna George Actor Mrs Singh 1 1000022
Kirit Kapadia Actor Mr Singh 1 1000023
Richard Lambeth Actor Deputy 1 1000024
William Zielinski Actor Deputy 1 1000025
Glen Drake Actor Deputy 1 1000026
Nick Baker Actor Deputy 1 1000027
Dan Kern Actor Hospital Doctor 1 1000028
Greg Wood Actor Hospital Doctor 1 1000029
Freya Milner Actor Jackie Meyer 1 1000030
Katie Jackson Actor Leah Fox 1 1000031
Ruby Hudson Actor Lana Johnson 1 1000032
Tina Graham Actor Sophie Cichetti 1 1000033
Phoebe Gittins Actor Mr Harvey Victim 1 1000034
Anna Dawson Actor Mr Harvey Victim 1 1000035
Lili Bayliss Actor Mr Harvey Victim 1 1000036
Bruce Phillips Actor Grandfather 1 1000037
Veronica Horn Actor Grace Tarking 1 1000038
Jack Hoffman Actor Fashion Show MC 1 1000039
David Von Roehm Actor Mr Coleman 1 1000040
Seth Miller Actor Soccer Coach 1 1000041
Lee Miller Actor Townspeople 1 1000042
Michael Salvato Actor Townspeople 1 1000043
Nakia Dillard Actor Townspeople 1 1000044
William Hummel Actor Townspeople 1 1000045
James Vassanelli Actor Townspeople 1 1000046
Scott Evans Actor Townspeople 1 1000047
Billy Jackson Actor Mall Shopper 1 1000048
Bob Burns Actor Mall Shopper 1 1000049
Kathy Burns Actor Mall Shopper 1 1000050
April Philips Actor Police Station Mother 1 1000051
Grace Carden-Horton Actor Police Station Girl 1 1000052
Gabby Greig Actor Police Station Girl 1 1000053
Peter Jackson Director n/a 2 2000001
Aimee Peyronnet Producer n/a 3 3000001
Peter Jackson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Fran Walsh Producer n/a 3 3000003
Carolynne Cunningham Producer n/a 3 3000004
Ken Kamins Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Tessa Ross Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
James Wilson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Philippa Boyens Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Anne Bruning Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Marc Ashton Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Philippa Boyens Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Peter Jackson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Fran Walsh Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Alice Sebold Source Material (from novel: "The Lovely Bones") 120786 4000004
Anne Bruning Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Denise Pinckley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Carolynne Cunningham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Danielle Rigby Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Stephanie Weststrate Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Brigette Yorke Production Manager n/a 305 5000006
Kathleen Kearney Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Pippa Anderson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Jared Connon Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Patricia Taggart Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Merrin Ruck Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Naomi Wallwork Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Holly Rymon Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Linda Fenwick Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Helene Takacs Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Christopher Sneade Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000017
Jennifer Madeloff Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Cindy Kahu Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Byron Darling Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Jacqui Pryor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Julian Ruhe Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Matthew Gordon Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Dan Gorman Location Scout n/a 311 5000024
Peter Tonks Location Scout n/a 311 5000025
Rudi Fischer Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000026
John Galloway Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000027
Staci Hagenbaugh Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000028
Sharon Ninness Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000029
Boris Kunac Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000030
Rod Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Katie Hutchinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Dale Gardiner Location Scout n/a 311 5000033
Georgia Mahaffie Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000034
Peti Nohotima Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000035
Cheryl Kerr Production Manager (WETA Digital Ltd) 305 5000036
Sarah Wilson Production Coordinator (WETA Digital Ltd) 162 5000037
David Hampton Production Coordinator (WETA Digital Ltd) 162 5000038
Mara Bryan Production Manager Pre-Production Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 305 5000039
Clare Burgess Project Manager Element Shoot Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 120994 5000040
Marion Davey Project Manager Previs Dept Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 120994 5000041
Jennifer Loughnan Project Manager Models Dept Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 120994 5000042
Mike Gunn Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 120948 5000043
Andrew Lesnie Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Richard Bluck Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Kyle Rudolph Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000003
Cameron McLean Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000004
Carlos Guerra Assistant Camera 1st Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
Sebastian Almeida Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant A Camera 233 6000006
Daniel Cook Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
April Lanci Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
David Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000009
Colin Deane Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000010
Bobby Mancuso Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000011
Michael Leonard Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000012
Dean McCarroll Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000013
Albie Orellana Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000014
Leon Sanginiti Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000015
Scott Tinsley Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000016
Garth Michael Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000017
Justin Whitacre Loader Film Loader 120956 6000018
Craig Smith Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000019
Chris Murphy Video Assistant Video Assist Operator 121119 6000020
Art Cipollone Video Assistant Video Assist Technician 121119 6000021
Brian Jordan Video Assistant Video Assist Technician 121119 6000022
Nicholas Gould Video Assistant Video Assist Technician 121119 6000023
James Domorski Video Playback 24 Frame Video Playback 505 6000024
Dennis Green Video Playback 24 Frame Video Playback 505 6000025
Zeb Simpson Film Lab Digital Assist Operator 120850 6000026
Michaela Maguire Camera Assistant Digital Assist Assistant 120867 6000027
Barry Wetcher Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000028
Matt Mueller Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000029
Peter Reniers Video Videographer 120800 6000030
Joe Meccariello Video Videographer 120800 6000031
Adam Harriman Video Videographer 120800 6000032
Phil Smith Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000033
Sean Kelly Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000034
Brenden Holster Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000035
Andreas Mahn Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000036
Michael Taylor Videotape Operator Video Assist Operator 120833 6000037
Rohan Satyanand Videotape Operator Video Assist Operator 120833 6000038
Simon Ward Camera Assistant Digi Assist Assistant 120867 6000039
Tam Webster Projectionist n/a 121104 6000040
Richard Kelly Camera Avid Technical Support 120798 6000041
Lee Bramwell Camera Camera Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000042
Albrecht Steinmetz Camera Camera & Layout Lead(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000043
Joerg Bungert Colorist Digital Colorist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120920 6000044
Iva Lenard Photography Reference Photographer(WETA Digital Ltd) 120835 6000045
Stan Alley Camera Camera Surveyor(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000046
Sergei Koudriavtsev Camera Camera TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000047
Alex Kramer Camera Camera TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000048
Wolfgang Niedermeier Camera Camera TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000049
Stephan Remstedt Camera Camera TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000050
Oliver Askew Camera Camera TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000051
Kade Ramsey Camera Camera TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000052
Lars Kramer Camera Camera TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000053
Ewa Szczepaniak Camera Camera TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000054
Luke Longin Camera Camera TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000055
Marzena Zareba Camera Camera TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000056
Brian McMillin Camera Camera TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000057
Sandy Taylor Camera Camera Dept Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 120798 6000058
Daniel Ashton Film Lab Film Record Technician(WETA Digital Ltd) 120850 6000059
Stephen Roucher Film Lab Film Record Technician(WETA Digital Ltd) 120850 6000060
Tam Webster Projectionist Projection Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121104 6000061
Alex Lanzensberger Grader Asst Digital Grader(WETA Digital Ltd) 121138 6000062
Sam Daley Colorist Dailies Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000063
Jon Newell Colorist Dailies Colorist 120920 6000064
David Hollingsworth Camera Head Of Digital Intermediate/Senior Colorist(Park Road Post) 120798 6000065
Tracey Brown Camera Post Producer(Park Road Post) 120798 6000066
Brian Scadden Film Lab Lab Operations Manager(Park Road Post) 120850 6000067
Andy Wickens Film Lab Lab Liaison 120850 6000068
Matthew Wear Video Video Mastering(Park Road Post) 120800 6000069
Lauri Sharp Camera Coordinator(Park Road Post) 120798 6000070
Jabez Olssen Editor Film Editor 172 7000001
John Cook Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Brett McManus Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Matthew Ozerski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Dan Best Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Jennifer Lame Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Tam Webster Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Neil Mayo Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000008
Brian Eno Music n/a 120781 8000001
Leo Abrahams Music n/a 120781 8000002
Jon Hopkins Music n/a 120781 8000003
Stephen Gallagher Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
David Long Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Nigel Scott Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Chris Winter Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Victoria Kelly Music Music Orchestration & Arrangements 120781 8000008
Kenneth Young Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000009
Nigel Stone Music Music Department Supervisor & Music Mixer 120781 8000010
Peter Chilvers Music Musical Assistant(to Brian Eno) 120781 8000011
Morgan Samuel Music Music Assistant 120781 8000012
Graham Kennedy Original Score Scoring Engineer(NZSO) 120839 8000014
Brian Eno Song ("1/1") 120859 8000015
Brian Eno Song Performer ("1/1") 120788 8000016
Rhett Davies Song ("1/1") 120859 8000017
Robert Wyatt Song ("1/1") 120859 8000018
Brian Eno Song ("First Light") 120859 8000019
Brian Eno Song Performer ("First Light") 120788 8000020
Harold Budd Song ("First Light") 120859 8000021
Harold Budd Song Performer ("First Light") 120788 8000022
Mel Torme Song ("The Christmas Song") 120859 8000023
Robert Wells Song ("The Christmas Song") 120859 8000024
Shigeru Umebayashi Song Performer ("The Christmas Song") 120788 8000025
Hugo Montenegro Song ("Patriotism") 120859 8000026
Pearl King Song ("I Hear You Knockin'") 120859 8000027
Dave Bartholomew Song ("I Hear You Knockin'") 120859 8000028
Dave Edmunds Song Performer ("I Hear You Knockin'") 120788 8000029
Brian Eno Song ("Third Uncle") 120859 8000030
Brian Eno Song Performer ("Third Uncle") 120788 8000031
Brian Turrington Song ("Third Uncle") 120859 8000032
Sir Paul McCartney Song ("Another Day") 120859 8000033
Sir Paul McCartney Song Performer ("Another Day") 120788 8000034
Linda McCartney Song ("Another Day") 120859 8000035
Elizabeth Fraser Song ("Alice") 120859 8000036
Robin Guthrie Song ("Alice") 120859 8000037
Simon Raymonde Song ("Alice") 120859 8000038
The Cocteau Twins Song Performer ("Alice") 120788 8000039
Brian Eno Song ("The Great Pretender") 120859 8000040
Brian Eno Song Performer ("The Great Pretender") 120788 8000041
Brian Eno Song ("Baby's On Fire") 120859 8000042
Brian Eno Song Performer ("Baby's On Fire") 120788 8000043
Larry Beckett Song ("Song To The Siren") 120859 8000044
Tim Buckley Song ("Song To The Siren") 120859 8000045
Van Morrison Song ("Celtic Swing") 120859 8000047
Van Morrison Song Performer ("Celtic Swing") 120788 8000048
Allan Clarke Song ("Long Cool Woman (In A Black Dress)") 120859 8000049
Roger Cook Song ("Long Cool Woman (In A Black Dress)") 120859 8000050
Roger Greenaway Song ("Long Cool Woman (In A Black Dress)") 120859 8000051
Brian Eno Song ("The Secret Place") 120859 8000053
Brian Eno Song Performer ("The Secret Place") 120788 8000054
Daniel Lanois Song ("The Secret Place") 120859 8000055
Brian Eno Song ("The Big Ship") 120859 8000056
Brian Eno Song Performer ("The Big Ship") 120788 8000057
Cindy D'Lequez-Sage Song ("The Moon's Lament") 120859 8000058
Cindy D'Lequez-Sage Song Performer ("The Moon's Lament") 120788 8000059
Naomi Shohan Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
George DeTitta Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Meg Everist Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Jules Cook Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Chris Shriver Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Simon Bright Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Philip Thomas Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Darryl Longstaffe Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Barry Read Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Christina Crawford Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Miriam Barrard Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Michael Smale Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Jolie Scherberger Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Richard Taylor Concept Artist Conceptual Design Supervisor(Weta Workshop) 120911 9000014
Michael Pangrazio Art Director VFX Art Director / Conceptual Design Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 183 9000015
Lauren Buckley Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
Jeffrey McDonald Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000017
Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000018
Hinju Kim Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000019
Mark Fitzgibbons Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000020
Carey Johnson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000021
Sarah Hoopes Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000022
Richard Thurston Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000023
Chuck Potter Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000024
Johanna Ruhe Set Dresser Shop Set Dresser 197 9000025
Morgan Miller Dresser Stand By Dresser 120967 9000026
Gerald DeTitta Lead Person n/a 120957 9000027
April Hodick Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000028
Dan DeTitta Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000029
Regina Graves Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000030
Susan Kaufman Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000031
Brett Acker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Rob Buschow Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Robert Drago Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Jessica Husband Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Richard Nelson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
William Swan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Tom Watkins Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
Greta Alexander Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Kevin Brink Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Kevin Gallagher Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Timothy Joliat Set Dresser n/a 197 9000042
Barrett Schumacher Set Dresser n/a 197 9000043
David Swift Set Dresser n/a 197 9000044
Jude Webster Set Dresser n/a 197 9000045
Gene Bedgood Set Dresser n/a 197 9000046
Alex Brandenburg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000047
Michael Galvin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000048
Eric Lavalley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000049
Dylan Sheridan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000050
James Traynor Set Dresser n/a 197 9000051
Tom West Set Dresser n/a 197 9000052
James Bell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000053
Frank Coraluzzo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Sean Gallagher Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
Harry Koplin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000056
Carol Swan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000057
Michael Virgilio Set Dresser n/a 197 9000058
Daniel Birt Set Dresser n/a 197 9000059
Simon Harper Set Dresser n/a 197 9000060
Zebulon Lawrence Set Dresser n/a 197 9000061
Charlotte Bowie Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000062
Gim Bon Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000063
Zac Hyland Set Dresser Set Dressing 197 9000064
Anton Buys Lead Person n/a 120957 9000065
Trevor Gillan Lead Person n/a 120957 9000066
Winiata Tapsell Sculptor n/a 120910 9000067
Stephanie Waldron Greensman Greens Charge 201 9000068
Michael White Greensman Greens 201 9000069
Sam McDougall Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000070
Damien Harrer Greensman On Set Greens 201 9000071
Peter White Greensman Greens Lead Asst 201 9000072
David McCole Greensman Greens 201 9000073
Jim Kelleher Greensman Greens 201 9000074
James Gilroy Greensman Greens 201 9000075
Vincent Morsillo Greensman Greens 201 9000076
Daniel Gilroy Greensman Greens 201 9000077
Chris O'Neill Greensman Greens 201 9000078
Jesse Duer Greensman Greens 201 9000079
Nell Stifel Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000080
Linda Yeckley Scenic Artist Standby Scenic 745 9000081
Krzystof Bratun Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000082
Karyn Gerred Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000083
Troy Stephens Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000084
Renee Te Pairi Painter Standby Painter 200 9000085
Jason Clarke Art Department Wallpaperer 120843 9000086
Roland Hunter Scenic Artist Scenic Lead 745 9000087
Joseph Hiatt Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000088
Sam Higgins Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000089
Erin Bowman Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000090
Joanna Dinella Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000091
Mikhail Romanov Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000092
Erika Katz Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000093
Peter Tupitza Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000094
Jennifer Cole Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000095
Burton Dodge Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000096
Mitchell Landsman Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000097
Tamila Romanov Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000098
Joseph Urbanik Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000099
Michelle Connolly Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000100
Beth Duby Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000101
Pete Oktavec Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000102
John Schlicter Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000103
Kora Velikhanly Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000104
Eric Jesus Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000105
Keith Hockins Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000106
Randy Parisian Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000107
Stephen Siersema Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000108
Fraser Anderson Painter n/a 200 9000109
Renze Bijker Painter n/a 200 9000110
Jason Holland Painter n/a 200 9000111
Jamesina Moffat Painter n/a 200 9000112
Donald Smith Painter n/a 200 9000113
Bianca Scarlett Painter n/a 200 9000114
Joy Carroll Painter n/a 200 9000115
Danielle Casey Painter n/a 200 9000116
Steve Davenport Painter n/a 200 9000117
Toni Mackey Painter n/a 200 9000118
Kate Young Painter n/a 200 9000119
Matthew Handscomb Greensman Greens 201 9000120
Andrew Fraser Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000121
Dan Kelly Greensman Standby Greens Assistant 201 9000122
Adam Bolton Greensman Greens 201 9000123
Jonathan Gilks Greensman Greens 201 9000124
David Clement Greensman Greens 201 9000125
Alexander McDougall Greensman Greens 201 9000126
Ben Clark Greensman Greens 201 9000127
Henry Hole Greensman Greens 201 9000128
Luke Brough Greensman Greens 201 9000129
Alan Lee Concept Artist Conceptual Designs(WETA Digital Ltd) 120911 9000130
Adam Ely Concept Artist Conceptual Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120911 9000131
Felicity Rogers Concept Artist Conceptual Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120911 9000132
Jina Jay Casting n/a 179 10000001
Avy Kaufman Casting n/a 179 10000002
Scot Boland Casting n/a 179 10000003
Victoria Burrows Casting n/a 179 10000004
Liz Mullane Casting n/a 179 10000005
Diane Heery Casting Principal Casting(Pennsylvania) 179 10000006
Tineka Becker Casting Associate (LA) 160 10000007
Lois Drabkin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Leslee Feldman Casting Casting Executive 179 10000009
Jennifer Hawks Executive Music Executive 120806 11000001
John Douglas Consultant Behavioural Science/Forensic Consultant 120784 12000001
Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Jim McLarty Dialect Coach (NZ) 666 12000003
Miranda Harcourt Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000004
Susan Hegarty Dialect Coach (for Ms. Weisz) 666 12000005
Lisa Fiorito Research Researcher 458 12000006
Joe Horrigan Consultant Athletic Performance Consultant 120784 12000007
Andrew Jones Consultant Animation Consultant(WETA Digital Ltd) 120784 12000008
Nancy Steiner Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kevin Ritter Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Carolyn Fenton Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Graham Johnston Hair Stylist Makeup/Hair Artist(for Ms. Weisz) 120799 13000004
Diane Dixon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Michelle Johnson Hair Stylist (for Ms. Sarandon) 120799 13000006
Kay Georgiou Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Rick Findlater Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Catherine Maguire Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000009
Gino Acevedo Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Design 120936 13000010
Peter King Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Design 121041 13000011
Kate Hawley Costume Designer Costume Design 169 13000012
Jill Losquadro Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000013
Amy Roth Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000014
Teresa Binder Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000015
Emily Barr Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000016
Penelope Laughman Key Costumer n/a 351 13000017
Rhea Lowenthal Key Costumer n/a 351 13000018
Emma Harre Key Costumer n/a 351 13000019
Amanda Neale Costumer Standby Costumer 120880 13000020
Lorraine Crossman Costumer (to Mr. Wahlberg) 120880 13000021
Stephanie Biear Seamstress Supervisor Master Seamstress 121057 13000022
Jaime Cockerham Tailor n/a 120990 13000023
Vitalina Gavrylyuk Tailor n/a 120990 13000024
Dain Kalas Tailor n/a 120990 13000025
Carol Morasco Tailor n/a 120990 13000026
Tom Caddy Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000027
David Paulin Makeup Ager / Dyer 353 13000028
Jeffrey Wirsing Makeup Ager / Dyer 353 13000029
Sally Govorko Makeup Ager / Dyer 353 13000030
Genevieve Packer Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000031
Amy Jansen-Leen Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000032
Elizabeth Macaluso Costumer n/a 120880 13000033
Michelle Tomaszewski Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Debbe Duperrieu Costumer n/a 120880 13000035
M McGrath Costumer n/a 120880 13000036
Christina Blackaller Costumer n/a 120880 13000037
Cathy Cooper Costumer n/a 120880 13000038
Honora Jackson Costumer n/a 120880 13000039
Richard St Clair Costumer n/a 120880 13000040
Amelia Buhrman Costumer n/a 120880 13000041
Joanna Brett Costumer n/a 120880 13000042
Eden Daniels Costumer n/a 120880 13000043
Carmia Marshall Costumer n/a 120880 13000044
Tom Stokes Costumer n/a 120880 13000045
Althea Unrath Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000046
Caroline Duncan Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000047
Karen Baird Costumer (LA) 120880 13000048
Gerta Frasheri Wardrobe Sketch Artist 120823 13000049
Kelly Vine Wardrobe Department Intern Wardrobe Intern 121142 13000050
Julie Zavala Ron Wardrobe Machinist 120823 13000051
Melissa Mundt Wardrobe Machinist 120823 13000052
Lachlan Mayclair Wardrobe Machinist 120823 13000053
Tureya Healey-Diaz Wardrobe Machinist 120823 13000054
Nic Smillie Costumes Costume Researcher / Buyer 120828 13000055
Caroline Stephen Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000056
Rose Salmon Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000057
Adrienne Bearden Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000058
Marilyn Carbone Makeup Artist (for Ms. Sarandon) 120801 13000059
Jamie McIntosh Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000060
Paula Kelly Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000061
Donna Moyer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000062
Pamela Peitzman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000063
John Villanueva Hair Stylist (for Mr. Wahlberg) 120799 13000064
Robert Chiu Hair n/a 120794 13000065
Erin Hicks Hair n/a 120794 13000066
Janice Inella Hair n/a 120794 13000067
Georgia Lockhart-Adams Hair & Makeup Hair & Makeup Artist 121041 13000068
Angela Mooar Hair & Makeup Hair & Makeup Artist 121041 13000069
Tod Maitland Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Hammond Peek Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000002
Michael Scott Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Christopher Boyes Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Michael Semanick Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Michael Hedges Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Dave Whitehead Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000007
Christopher Boyes Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000008
Brent Burge Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000009
Chris Ward Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000010
Jerry Yuen Sound Cable Operator 120816 14000011
Joe Fraser Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
Ferand Peek Boom Operator Cable / Second Boom 215 14000013
Justin Webster Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000014
Melanie Graham Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000015
Hayden Collow Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000016
Shannon Mills Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000017
Jason Canovas ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000018
Martin Kwok ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
Polly McKinnon ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000020
John Simpson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Craig Tomlinson Foley Editor n/a 221 14000022
Matthew Stutter Sound Editor Conform Editor 229 14000023
Jason Hancock Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000024
Justan Doyle Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000025
Joel Anscombe-Smith Assistant Sound Editor Assistant Editor 222 14000026
Stefanie Ng Assistant Sound Editor Assistant Editor 222 14000027
Neil Aldridge ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000028
Miriam Ludbrook Sound Editor Crowds Editor 229 14000029
Buster Flaws Sound Mixer Mix Assistant 230 14000030
Tim Chaproniere Sound Mixer Mix Assistant 230 14000031
John Boswell Sound Mixer Mix Assistant 230 14000032
Peter Edge Sound Technical Support 120816 14000033
Alan Freedman ADR Mixer (LA) 227 14000034
Bob Schachner ADR Mixer (PA) 227 14000035
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer (NY) 227 14000036
Jean McGrath ADR Mixer (Ireland) 227 14000037
Mike Howells ADR ADR Recordist(NY) 120912 14000038
Gilbert Lake Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000039
Brent Burge Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000040
John Neill Sound Head Of Sound(Park Road Post Ltd.) 120816 14000041
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000042
Francine Natale Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000001
George Patsos Key Grip Company Grip/Key Grip 263 15000002
Dion Hartley Key Grip Company Grip/Key Grip 263 15000003
Jerad Molkenthin Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Jay Fortune Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000005
David Brown Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000006
Danny Williams Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000007
Jason Velez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000008
John Kuegel Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000009
Michael Buck Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000010
Stuart Allen Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000011
Kenny Rivenbark Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000012
Paul Goroff Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000013
Craig Striano Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000014
Lee Kazista Crane Grip Remote Libra Head Operator 121043 15000015
Geoff Brown Crane Grip Super Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000016
Lance Rieck Lighting Technician Scorpio Head Technician 120907 15000017
Chris Maljers Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000018
Ants Farrell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000019
Brian McClean Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000020
Andrew Ayrton Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000021
Kenneth Potter Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000022
Glen Ayrton Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000023
Bill Fielder Generator Operator n/a 363 15000024
Hansel Verkerk Generator Operator n/a 363 15000025
Nigel Percy Lighting Technician Board Operator 120907 15000026
Duane Chan-Shue Lighting Technician Balloon Technician 120907 15000027
Joseph Baliski Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Nate Scaglione Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Russ Kempf Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Greg Yurkovich Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Lawrence Price Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Dave Anderson Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Brian Raby Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Chris Pert Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Robert Liccio Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000036
Jason Robertson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000037
Hendrix Rewai Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000038
Gus Magalios Grip Company Grip 365 15000039
Geoff Tait Grip Company Grip 365 15000040
Louis Sabat Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000041
Hamish McIntyre Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
Melissa Ririnui Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000043
Christopher Beattie Grip n/a 365 15000044
Todd Giresi Grip n/a 365 15000045
Robert Mock Grip n/a 365 15000046
T Bedford Grip n/a 365 15000047
Sheridan Braxton Grip n/a 365 15000048
Matthew Hanlon Grip n/a 365 15000049
Tim Weston Grip n/a 365 15000050
Miles Holley Grip n/a 365 15000051
Jason Cortazzo Grip n/a 365 15000052
Kenneth McCallum Grip n/a 365 15000053
Daniel Reiser Grip n/a 365 15000054
Maurice Kapua Grip n/a 365 15000055
Francisco Fernandez Grip n/a 365 15000056
Charles Minter Grip n/a 365 15000057
Jon Sibert Grip n/a 365 15000058
William Patsos Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000059
John Phillips Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000060
Sonny Rea Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000061
Kyle Clifton Grip Trainee Grip 365 15000062
Ryan Callahan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000063
David Dabrowski Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000064
Dean Stankiewicz Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000065
Rob Mabin Electric Shop Electric 121127 15000066
Christopher Hensel Grip Construction Grip 365 15000067
Edward DeMeglio Grip Construction Grip 365 15000068
Edward Geller Grip Construction Grip 365 15000069
Jesus Gerena Grip Construction Grip 365 15000070
Buddy Lawn Grip Construction Grip 365 15000071
Anthony Graf Grip Construction Grip 365 15000072
Alan Mehlbrech Grip Construction Grip 365 15000073
Christopher Kubicek Grip Construction Grip 365 15000074
Christopher Bower Electric Construction Electric 121127 15000075
Richard Asbury Generator Operator Base Camp Generator Operator 363 15000076
Evan Pardington Crane Grip Super Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000077
Thomas Watson Cable Operator Libra Head Operator 120964 15000078
Jamie Couper Electrician n/a 450 15000079
Sam Fordham Electrician n/a 450 15000080
Keri Manuel Electrician n/a 450 15000081
Ryan O'Donnell Electrician n/a 450 15000082
Lee Scott Electrician n/a 450 15000083
Gus Salla Lighting Technician Lighting Assistant 120907 15000084
Matthew Andrews Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000085
James Kearney Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000086
Byron Sparrow Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000087
Tony Keddy Key Grip n/a 263 15000088
Conrad Hawkins Grip Company Grip 365 15000089
Ben Jones Grip Company Grip 365 15000090
Andy South Grip Company Grip 365 15000091
Dan Wilson Grip Company Grip 365 15000092
Karen Kong Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Bob Roath Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Timber Kislan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Cindy Ceglarek Assistant Accountant 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000004
Nick Carranza Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Penni Smith Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Ashton Blessing Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Donna Wills Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000008
Vanessa Redmond Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Amy Rountree Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000010
Linda Klein-Nixon Accountant (Wingnut Films) 120802 16000011
Anne-Marie Davenport Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Adrianne Ng Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000013
Deborah Fox Legal Counsel (NZ) 120913 18000001
Peter Bucosi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Danny Downey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Bill Anagnos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Paul Bucossi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
John Copeman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Norman Douglass Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Tina McKissick Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Sean Graham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Mick O'Rourke Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Erik Solky Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Stephen Izzi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Janet Paparazzo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Jen Weissenberg Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Jennifer Lamb Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Kevin Rogers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Jed Brophy Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000016
Rayner Jahnke Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000017
Joshua Melchers Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000018
Ryan Carey Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000019
Olivia Jobsis Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000020
Vincent Roxburgh Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000021
Jacob Tomuri Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000022
Justin Carter Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000023
Brigid Manson Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000024
Lee Scorrar Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000025
Min Windle Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000026
Shane Dawson Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000027
Tony Marsh Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000028
Tracy Sharp Stunt Performer (NZ) 120981 19000029
Susan Jaffe Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000001
Barbara Austin Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000002
James Delaney Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000003
Paul Maiello Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Brett Blenkin Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Stacie Ziegenfuss Construction Coordinator Construction Office Coordinator 276 21000003
Michael Richer Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Mike Heffernan Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Jon Graf Construction Foreman Shop Foreperson 277 21000006
Tim Smith Construction Foreman Mill Foreperson 277 21000007
Tony Denoi Construction Foreman Tool Foreperson 277 21000008
Alistair Fyfe Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000009
Johno Morton Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000010
Justin Chappell Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000011
Liam Lynch Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000012
Ross Hoby Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000013
Recce Nicole Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000014
Mike Ryan Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000015
Jack Reid Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000016
Roger Houston Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000017
Thorston Peters Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000018
Nick Wilson Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000019
Tama Liumaihetau Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000020
William Maxwell Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000021
Petar Petrovich Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000022
Peter Sandland Construction Construction Unit 120900 21000023
Richard Pitman Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000024
Ryan Dorset Plasterer n/a 121097 21000025
Peter Milne Construction Foreman Steel Foreperson 277 21000026
Tim Barlow Construction Foreman Steel Fabricator 277 21000027
Kirsty Johnson Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000028
Jon Braveman Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000029
Natalie Costa Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000030
Andre Kerr Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000031
Elizabeth Powley Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000032
Chris Unrath Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000033
Dane Wilson Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000034
Michelle Burnworth Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000035
Michael Davidson Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000036
Dennis Madigan Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000037
Roland Reed Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000038
Matthew Turner Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000039
Stephen Wolff Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000040
David Clayton Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000041
John Gallagher Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000042
David McMahon Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000043
Carmen Santoro Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000044
John Seese Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000045
William Young Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000046
D Cleary Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000047
Colin Keech Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000048
Niles Norton Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000049
Charles Rivera Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000050
Robert Vanstone Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000051
Ray Butler Construction Greens Labourer 120900 21000052
Finn Abbott Construction n/a 120900 21000053
Harrison Begg Construction n/a 120900 21000054
Matt Lynch Construction n/a 120900 21000055
Jewel Tapsell Construction n/a 120900 21000056
Tom Watkins Construction n/a 120900 21000057
Stuart Walter Construction n/a 120900 21000058
Tricia Barnes-Navone Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Paul Stieglbauer Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Martin McIntyre Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Michael Barnes Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Dan Reddy Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000005
Rob Eller Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Missy Rika Craft Service Cast Craft Service 120903 22000007
Karl Steiglbauer Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Joe Letteri Visual Effects Supervisor Senior Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000001
Christian Rivers Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Kevin Zack Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Phil McLaren Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
Conrad Brink Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Leo Holder Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000006
Mark Williams Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000007
Michael Crenshaw Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000008
Derrick Kardos Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000009
Campbell Read Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000010
Todd O’Sullivan Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000011
Michael Frechette Special Effects n/a 168 23000012
Gary Giffune Special Effects n/a 168 23000013
Dean Bushby Special Effects n/a 168 23000014
Doug Falconer Special Effects n/a 168 23000015
Patrick White Special Effects n/a 168 23000016
Duncan Nimmo Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000017
Hamish Fraser Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000018
Robert Prather Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000019
Stuart Gotting Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000020
Matthew Ozerski Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000021
Neil Mayo Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000022
Charles Tait Compositing Supervisor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120928 23000023
Eileen Moran Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(WETA Digital Ltd) 243 23000024
Kevin Sherwood Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(WETA Digital Ltd) 243 23000025
Matt Aitken Visual Effects Supervisor Digital VFX Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 249 23000026
R White Visual Effects Supervisor Digital VFX Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 249 23000027
Mark Tait CG Supervisor (WETA Digital Ltd) 779 23000028
Mike Perry CG Supervisor (WETA Digital Ltd) 779 23000029
Scott Anderson Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 249 23000030
Paul Story Animation Supervisor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120918 23000031
Marco Revelant Modelmaker Models Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000032
Dana Peters CG Supervisor Creatures CG Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 779 23000033
Shawn Dunn Animation Supervisor Animation Tech Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 120918 23000034
Matt Holmes Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(WETA Digital Ltd) 614 23000035
Pete Williams Digital Artist Head Of Digital Imaging(WETA Digital Ltd) 121022 23000036
Nick Booth Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Imaging Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 249 23000037
Tom Mikota Visual Effects Textures Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000038
Martin Hill Animation Supervisor Shaders Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 120918 23000039
Matthew Welford Compositor Compositing HOD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000040
Sandy Houston Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000041
Quentin Hema Background Painter Paint Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 121029 23000042
Jon Allitt Visual Effects Supervisor Massive Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 249 23000043
Geoff Tobin Visual Effects Massive TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000044
Nick McKenzie Visual Effects Supervisor R&D Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd) 249 23000045
Andrea Merlo Animator Creatures Simulation SPVR(WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000046
Yvonne Muinde Matte Painter (WETA Digital Ltd) 120959 23000047
Paul Ryan Visual Effects Chief Technical Officer(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000048
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(WETA Digital Ltd) 614 23000049
Jean-Luc Azzis Digital Artist Inferno Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 121022 23000050
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Layout Artist Shader Writer(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000051
Matt Sloan Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000052
Michael Sarkis Layout Artist Layout TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000053
Cory Bedwell Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000054
Sam Bui Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000055
Colin Doncaster Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000056
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000057
Gaku Tada Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000058
Dhyana Brummel Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000059
Maria Giannakouros Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000060
Jason Lazaroff Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000061
Olivier Pinol Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000062
Robert Byrne Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000063
Pierre Grage Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000064
Ronnie Menahem Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000065
Julia Retson Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000066
Mark Davies Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000067
Eric Grimenstein Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000068
Hiroaki Muramoto Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000069
Raqi Syed Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000070
Zachary Franks Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000071
Jason Hannen-Williams Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000072
Luis Pages Visual Effects Lighting & FX TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000073
Johan Aberg Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000074
Norman Cates Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000075
G Heitmann Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000076
Laure Lacroix Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000077
Alfred Murrie Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000078
Colin Alway Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000079
Paul Conway Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000080
Sean Heuston Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000081
Philip Leonhardt Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000082
Helen Paul Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000083
Lyse Beck Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000084
Steve Cronin Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000085
David Houghton-Williams Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000086
Steve McGillen Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000087
Mark Richardson Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000088
Sonia Calvert Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000089
Areito Echevarria Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000090
Simon Jung Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000091
Saki Mitchell Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000092
Christoph Salzmann Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000093
Holly Acton Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000094
Peter Connelly Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000095
Michael Lanzensberger Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000096
Ben Morgan Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000097
Glen Pratt Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000098
Mark Barber Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000099
Erich Eder Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000100
Keith MacGowan Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000101
Salima Needham Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000102
Paul Redican Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000103
John-Michael Bills Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000104
Ed Hawkins Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000105
Steven McGee Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000106
Hannah Peirce Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000107
David Scott Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000108
David Brunette Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000109
Allan Jensen Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000110
Alberto Montanes Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000111
David Phillips Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000112
Caterina Schiffers Compositor (WETA Digital Ltd) 120626 23000113
Peter Baustaedter Matte Painter (WETA Digital Ltd) 120959 23000114
Federico Bozzano Matte Painter (WETA Digital Ltd) 120959 23000115
Todd O’Sullivan Matte Painter (WETA Digital Ltd) 120959 23000116
Kristi Valk Matte Painter (WETA Digital Ltd) 120959 23000117
Jamie Beard Animator Post-Vis Animation Lead(WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000118
Dennis Yoo Animator Post-Vis Animation Lead(WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000119
Mike Cozens Animator (WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000120
Richard Frances-Moore Animator (WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000121
Victor Huang Animator (WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000122
Michael Aerni Animator (WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000123
Patrick Kalyn Animator (WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000124
Daniel Zettl Animator (WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000125
Julian Legge Animator Pre-Vis Animator(WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000126
Sathyan Panneerselvam Animator Pre-Vis Animator(WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000127
Jesse Lewis-Evans Animator Pre-Vis Animator(WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000128
Karl Rapley Animator Pre-Vis Animator(WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000129
Stephen Painter Animator Pre-Vis Animator(WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000130
Craig Young Animator Pre-Vis Animator(WETA Digital Ltd) 483 23000131
Derrick Auyoung Animation Director Animation TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 740 23000132
Jeremy Holloban Animation Director Animation TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 740 23000133
Keith Lackey Animation Director Animation TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 740 23000134
Lori Smallwood Animation Director Animation TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 740 23000135
Taisuke Tanimura Animation Director Animation TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 740 23000136
James Ogle Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000137
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000138
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000139
Shannon Thomas Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000140
Rainer Zoettl Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000141
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000142
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000143
Yasmin Khudari Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000144
James Moore Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000145
Gershom Sissing Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000146
Michael Todd Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000147
Matteo Stirati Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000148
Matthew Bullock Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000149
Nathan Farquhar Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000150
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000151
Andreas Nehls Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000152
Justin Steel Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000153
James Willingham Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000154
Andreja Vuckovic Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000155
Kurt Butler Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000156
Matt Fitzgerald Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000157
Jung Chang Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000158
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000159
Matsune Suzuki Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000160
Nicholas Wilson Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000161
Pablo Zuman Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000162
Djordje Cakovan Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000163
Makiko Handa Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000164
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000165
Jose Samson Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000166
Pär Tingström Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000167
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Modeler(WETA Digital Ltd) 120919 23000168
Christine Arboit Visual Effects Lead & Senior Creature TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000169
Steve Cullingford Visual Effects Lead & Senior Creature TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000170
John Homer Visual Effects Lead & Senior Creature TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000171
Eric Tang Visual Effects Lead & Senior Creature TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000172
Rufus Blow Visual Effects Creatures TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000173
Peter Megow Visual Effects Creatures TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000174
Adam Cobabe Visual Effects Creatures TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000175
Marco Vidaurre Visual Effects Creatures TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000176
David Feuillatre Visual Effects Creatures TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000177
Roger Wong Visual Effects Creatures TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000178
Gios Johnston Visual Effects Creatures TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000179
Vincent Yan Visual Effects Creatures TD(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000180
David Abbott Visual Effects Lead & Senior Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000181
Mel James Visual Effects Lead & Senior Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000182
Ula Rademeyer Visual Effects Lead & Senior Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000183
Mia Askew Visual Effects Lead & Senior Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000184
Lina Hum Visual Effects Lead & Senior Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000185
Raine Reen Visual Effects Lead & Senior Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000186
Michael Cox Visual Effects Lead & Senior Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000187
Anne Ritter Visual Effects Lead & Senior Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000188
Bradford DeCaussin Visual Effects Lead & Senior Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000189
Hillary Yeo Visual Effects Lead & Senior Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000190
Georgy Arevshatov Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000191
Danny Geurtsen Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000192
Zoe Lord Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000193
Elisabeth Arko Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000194
Belinda Griffiths Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000195
Shar Stewart Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000196
Lauren Carro Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000197
Nikki Hayley-Hughes Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000198
Petra Stueben Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000199
Ryan Duncan Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000200
Gareth Jensen Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000201
Kara Vandeleur Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000202
Christopher Welch Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000203
Jasmine Wong Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000204
Po Yuen Lam Layout Artist Texture Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120869 23000205
Kathleen Beeler Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000206
Evan Christie Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000207
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000208
Brad Selkirk Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000209
Paula Bell Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000210
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000211
Seth Miller Rendering Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 121098 23000212
Roxanne Sutherland-Valentine Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000213
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000214
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000215
David Owen Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000216
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000217
Christine Feistl Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000218
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000219
Phil Reyden Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(WETA Digital Ltd) 120644 23000220
Kristina Flach Visual Effects Shots Dept Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000221
Gayle Munro Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence MGR(WETA Digital Ltd) 120928 23000222
Stephen Nixon Matte Painter Matte Painting Dept MGR(WETA Digital Ltd) 120959 23000223
Kristie Husson Visual Effects Creatures Dept Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000224
Jennah Rasmussen Visual Effects Coordinator Textures Coordinator(WETA Digital Ltd) 120760 23000225
Holger Spill Visual Effects Code Dept Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000226
Aaron Cubis Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 614 23000227
James Meikle Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 614 23000228
Lucas Putnam Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 614 23000229
Brett Skinner Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 614 23000230
Adrian Samuels Software Engineer Data Resource Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000231
Adam Shand Visual Effects Systems Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000232
Phillip Reed Visual Effects Coordinator Data Resource Coord(WETA Digital Ltd) 120760 23000233
Campbell Fairweather Software Engineer Tech Support Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000234
Amy Shand Software Engineer IT Coordinator(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000235
Pete Capelluto Software Engineer Production Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000236
Joseph Wilkie Software Engineer Wrangler Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000237
Stephen Allison Software Engineer Data Wrangler(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000238
Renton McNeill Software Engineer Data Wrangler(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000239
Layne Small Software Engineer Data Wrangler(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000240
Kris Bieringa Software Engineer Data Wrangler(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000241
Filippo Paganoni Software Engineer Data Wrangler(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000242
Stephen Smart Software Engineer Data Wrangler(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000243
Sam Duncan Software Engineer Data Wrangler(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000244
Abhishek Pandian Software Engineer Data Wrangler(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000245
Brett Wilkins Software Engineer Data Wrangler(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000246
Navinsk Software Engineer Data Wrangler(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000247
Rob Sclater Software Engineer Data Wrangler(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000248
Malcolm Aitchison Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000249
Jason Grindlay Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000250
John Nugent Jr. Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000251
Hamish Charleson Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000252
Rene Kuys Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000253
Kenneth Wells Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000254
James Dinsdale Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000255
Andrew Lambert Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000256
Chris Winter Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000257
Reece Geraghty Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000258
Nicholas Long Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000259
John Young Software Engineer Tech Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000260
Svend Andersen Software Engineer Systems(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000261
Ben Hall Software Engineer Systems(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000262
Andrew Atkinson Software Engineer Systems(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000263
Tristan McMahon Software Engineer Systems(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000264
Elliott Young Software Engineer Systems(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000265
Luke Chamberlain Software Engineer Systems(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000266
Matt Provost Software Engineer Systems(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000267
Paul Gunn Software Engineer Systems(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000268
Bill Ryder Software Engineer Systems(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000269
Glenn Anderson Software Engineer Production Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000270
Rebs Guarina Software Engineer Production Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000271
Sindharmawan Bachtiar Software Engineer Production Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000272
Dave Kujawski Software Engineer Production Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000273
John Leeuwen Software Engineer Production Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000274
Jason Cheung Software Engineer Production Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000275
Teijo Holzer Software Engineer Production Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000276
Aaron Morton Software Engineer Production Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000277
Noah Gift Software Engineer Production Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000278
Snowy Leo Software Engineer Production Engineer(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000279
Shane Cooper Software Engineer Code Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000280
Luca Fascione Software Engineer Code Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000281
Peter Hillman Software Engineer Code Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000282
Philip Hunter Software Engineer Code Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000283
Richard Addison-Wood Software Engineer Code Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 121071 23000284
Daniel Marwick Visual Effects Facilities Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000285
Bryn Bayliss Visual Effects Facilities Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000286
Tom Greene Visual Effects Facilities Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000287
Erina Harding Visual Effects Facilities Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000288
Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart Visual Effects Facilities Team(WETA Digital Ltd) 419 23000289
Gareth McGhie Visual Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor(Weta Workshop) 249 23000290
Robert Baldwin Visual Effects Designer(Weta Workshop) 419 23000291
Gus Hunter Visual Effects Designer(Weta Workshop) 419 23000292
Aaron Beck Visual Effects Designer(Weta Workshop) 419 23000293
Nicholas Keller Visual Effects Designer(Weta Workshop) 419 23000294
Daniel Falconer Visual Effects Designer(Weta Workshop) 419 23000295
Rebekah Tisch Visual Effects Designer(Weta Workshop) 419 23000296
Chris Guise Visual Effects Designer(Weta Workshop) 419 23000297
Frank Victoria Visual Effects Designer(Weta Workshop) 419 23000298
Uli Beck-Schneider Modelmaker (Weta Workshop) 120919 23000299
Lucy Cant Modelmaker (Weta Workshop) 120919 23000300
Ed Denton Modelmaker (Weta Workshop) 120919 23000301
Charlotte Key Modelmaker (Weta Workshop) 120919 23000302
Ian Bidgood Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Park Road Post) 249 23000303
Katie Hinsen Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Park Road Post) 614 23000304
Natalie Best Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post) 419 23000305
Phil Oatley Visual Effects Head Of Technology(Park Road Post) 419 23000306
Michael Jortner Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Sharon Potts Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000002
Martin Lasowitz Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Vanessa Cole Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Benjamin Milsom Props Standby Props 120817 24000005
Simon Garratt Props Standby Props 120817 24000006
Jill Alexander Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000007
Nancy Stroud Props Props Assistant 120817 24000008
Francie McGirr Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000009
Nigel Nally Transportation Truck Loader 120992 25000001
David Paris Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000002
Andrew Gummerson Production Assistant (Aerial Shoot) 275 25000003
Taylor Black Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Rachel Blair Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Kevin Armstrong Transportation Travel & Accommodation 120992 25000006
Katherine Gourley Production Staff Receptionist 121060 25000007
Shane Bissett Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
Jeanie Siligato Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Renata Sabelli-Stephanian Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Amanda Walker Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000011
Rachel Gilkison Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Jeremy Oliver Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Timothy Harrow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Richard Cuthbert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Anthony Norris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Michelle McGregor Production Plane Spotter 120824 25000017
Carol Smith Production Background Coordinator / Cast Reader 120824 25000018
Scott Duskin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Nicole Agostino Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000020
Bobby Kennedy Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000021
Matthew Reedy Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000022
Tim Bradley Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000023
Katie Letien Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000024
Abby Rogers Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000025
Brian Campe Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000026
Cathleen McFadyen Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000027
Mariellen Ward Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000028
Blair Howley Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000029
Jim McNutt Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000030
Luke Bright Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000031
Jocelyn Christian Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000032
Dave Jannetta Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000033
Kendall Finlayson Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000034
Paul Tansley Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000035
Alana Henderson Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000036
Rachel Cooke Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000037
Seamus Kavanagh Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000038
Jamie Lawrence Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000039
Phil Nixey Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000040
Brenna Townshend Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000041
Matthew Dravitzki Assistant Executive Assistant(to Peter Jackson) 120820 25000042
Josie Leckie Assistant (to Fran Walsh) 120820 25000043
Danielle Birch Assistant (to Carolynne Cunningham) 120820 25000044
Helen Carr Assistant (to Philippa Boyens) 120820 25000045
Amy Brennan Assistant (Wingnut Films) 120820 25000046
Sebastian Meek Assistant (Wingnut Films) 120820 25000047
Carter Nixon Assistant (Wingnut Films) 120820 25000048
Rhonney Greene Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000049
Paul Booth Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000050
Sarah Milnes Office Coordinator Office Administrator 121047 25000051
Kelly Brown Production Assistant (Wardrobe) 275 25000052
Suzy Chesler Production Assistant (Wardrobe) 275 25000053
Lorraine Hawk Production Assistant (Wardrobe) 275 25000054
Jaizelle Stenardo Production Assistant (Wardrobe) 275 25000055
Adam Ciesielski Stand-In n/a 121015 25000056
Lauren De Pino Stand-In n/a 121015 25000057
Melissa Demyan Stand-In n/a 121015 25000058
Sara Painter Stand-In n/a 121015 25000059
Kyle Klaus Stand-In n/a 121015 25000060
Helen McNutt Stand-In n/a 121015 25000061
Thomas Groody Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000062
Charles Scott Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000063
Jaffray Sinclair Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000064
Joanna Leavens Production Assistant (Set Dec) 275 25000065
Zach Brown Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000066
Jesse Linsenmaier Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000067
Shaun Bolton Assistant Greens Assistant 120820 25000068
Shiva Norusram Assistant Greens Assistant 120820 25000069
Pamela Russ Assistant Greens Assistant 120820 25000070
Timothy Hope Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000071
Sean Donnelley Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000072
Chris Gormley Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000073
Sean Sullivan Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000074
Marlena Schaeffer Production Assistant Parking Production Assistant 275 25000075
Gregory Cimino Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000076
Michael Conway Transportation Co-Captain Transportation Co-Captain / Driver 120973 25000077
Alice Taylor Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000078
Chris Tappy Transportation Transport Assistant 120992 25000079
Warren Beatus Transportation Transport Assistant 120992 25000080
Bob Ammerman Driver n/a 273 25000081
Charlie Butz Driver n/a 273 25000082
Edward Coe Driver n/a 273 25000083
Don Cummiskey Driver n/a 273 25000084
John Fallon Driver n/a 273 25000085
Michael Gray Driver n/a 273 25000086
Robert Gurley Driver n/a 273 25000087
Brian Miller Driver n/a 273 25000088
Michael McNeil Driver n/a 273 25000089
John Molloy Driver n/a 273 25000090
Richard Pecora Driver n/a 273 25000091
Tim Soltys Driver n/a 273 25000092
Alfred Weiss Driver n/a 273 25000093
Bruce Baldassarre Driver n/a 273 25000094
Antonio Capetillo Driver n/a 273 25000095
Andrew Collins Driver n/a 273 25000096
Robert Foster Driver n/a 273 25000097
Charles Ferguson Driver n/a 273 25000098
Anthony Keane Driver n/a 273 25000099
Richard Marino Driver n/a 273 25000100
George Naylor Driver n/a 273 25000101
John Morrone Driver n/a 273 25000102
Robert Rucker Driver n/a 273 25000103
Robert Strunk Driver n/a 273 25000104
Michael Williams Driver n/a 273 25000105
Ron Bennett Driver n/a 273 25000106
Brian Casey Driver n/a 273 25000107
Frank Conway Driver n/a 273 25000108
Carl Erb Driver n/a 273 25000109
Joseph Guglielmucci Driver n/a 273 25000110
John Griffith Driver n/a 273 25000111
Fred Linardis Driver n/a 273 25000112
Lawrence Martucci Driver n/a 273 25000113
Joseph Miller Driver n/a 273 25000114
Robert Smith Driver n/a 273 25000115
Mark Simms Driver n/a 273 25000116
Kenneth Tenner Driver n/a 273 25000117
Joanne Wineland Driver n/a 273 25000118
George Bosak Driver n/a 273 25000119
Luis Cintron Driver n/a 273 25000120
Gary Fabiano Driver n/a 273 25000121
Gary Fox Driver n/a 273 25000122
Edmond Malseed Driver n/a 273 25000123
Edward Lynch Driver n/a 273 25000124
Bill McCleery Driver n/a 273 25000125
Michael Mitchell Driver n/a 273 25000126
George Palladino Driver n/a 273 25000127
Joseph Voelker Driver n/a 273 25000128
Fred Tepstein Driver n/a 273 25000129
Mike Zane Driver n/a 273 25000130
Don Greenleaf Driver n/a 273 25000131
Andy Buckley Coordinator Health & Safety Coordinator 528 25000132
Philip Wong Medic Production Physician 120966 25000133
Kathi Kelly Medic n/a 120966 25000134
Caroline Girdlestone Coordinator n/a 528 25000135
Eric Weinstein Assistant (to Mr. Wahlberg) 120820 25000136
Libi Molnar Assistant (to Ms. Weisz) 120820 25000137
Mark Edlitz Assistant (to Ms. Sarandon) 120820 25000138
Alfie Speight Pilot Aerial Unit Pilot 570 25000139
Phoebe Gittins Production Secretary n/a 367 25000140
Ngaire Woods Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 275 25000141
Glenn Shaw Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000142
Tim Harris Transportation Transport Assistant 120992 25000143
Alistair Howden Transportation Transport Assistant 120992 25000144
Andre Cockburn Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000145
Chris McNeil Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000146
Simon Noakes Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000147
Dean Hudson Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000148
Sophie Charrington Driver Swing Driver 273 25000149
Sophie Harris Driver Swing Driver 273 25000150
Rose Mirza Driver Swing Driver 273 25000151
Monique Tourelle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000152
Christina Walker Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000153
Robert Wedge Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000154
Sara Napoli Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000155
Tanya Buchanan Production Recruitment Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000156
Angela Waller Production Contracts Manager(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000157
Steve Bayliss Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000158
Alicia Williams Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000159
Inge Rademeyer Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000160
Sally Shanahan Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000161
Hannah Clarke Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000162
Charlotte Laney Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000163
Jaz Rongokea Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000164
Jeanne Stuart Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000165
Ian Jack Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000166
Sherryn Matthews Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000167
Marilyn Ryder Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000168
Natasha Turner Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000169
David Jones Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000170
Jessica Ponte Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000171
Astrid Scholte Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000172
Matthew Webling Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000173
Heather Kinaston-Smith Production Production Support(WETA Digital Ltd) 120824 25000174
Luaan Ruaine Coordinator Facility Coordinator(WETA Digital Ltd) 528 25000175
Kate Jorgensen Coordinator Design Coordinator(Weta Workshop) 528 25000176
Jonathan Weber Assistant (Assistant to Mr. Kamins) 120820 25000177
Nicole Krieger Tutor Teacher 121034 26000001
Lucinda Shaw Tutor Teacher 121034 26000002
Cameron Harland Manager General Manager(Park Road Post) 120827 28000001
Claire Raskind Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Judy Alley Publicity (WETA Digital Ltd) 120789 29000002
Synopsis
When 14-year-old Susie Salmon was murdered, she left her unfinished life behind. But now from her place in a strange but beautiful in-between world, she must help her father catch her killer and protect her family before she can finally move on.