Limitless (2011)

Limitless
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 46mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Thriller
Keywords business, drugs, hubris, Manhattan, money, New York, novel, transformation, wealthy, wrestling, writer, writing
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Richard Burridge Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Ashley Smith Medic n/a 120966 25000160
Joaquin Diego Prange Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Joseph A Campayno Makeup Make-up Department Head 353 13000019
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Nate Grubb Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Claudia Litwack Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Matt Hirt Song ("Athens By Night") 120859 8000038
Matt Hirt Song Performer ("Athens By Night") 120788 8000039
David P McMahon Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000020
Kurt Wunder Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000019
J Clyde McCartney Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000017
Andre Kerr Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000013
Dane Wilson Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000014
John S Seese Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000015
Stephen Wolff Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000016
Thomas Slater Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000018
Tim Smith Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000022
Cecilio Galvez Romero Carpenter (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 529 21000030
Mario "Black" Garcia Construction Construction Buyer(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120900 21000029
Custodio Barraga Carpenter (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 529 21000031
Sergio Amezcua Romero Carpenter (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 529 21000032
Andrew J Gilbert Chef (Tribe Road Catering) 121045 22000001
Alberto Villasenor Construction Coordinator (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 276 21000028
Israel Lopez Mera Construction Foreman (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 277 21000027
Niles Norton Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000023
Zachary Robbins Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000012
Matthew Turner Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000024
Carmen S Santoro Construction Tool Man 120900 21000025
Emanuel Sanchez Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000026
William N Young Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000021
Michael Davidson Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000008
Angel De La Pena Stunts (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 240 19000029
Cesar Alvarez Del Castillo Stunts (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 240 19000028
Eduardo Blanco Katz Stunts (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 240 19000030
Frank Torres Stunt Performer Stunt Safety Diver/Rigger(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120981 19000031
Omar Ayala Stunt Performer Stunt Safety Scuba Diver(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120981 19000032
Priscila Solorzano Sanchez Stunts (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 240 19000027
Carolina Jimenez Stunts (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 240 19000026
Jalil Jay Lynch Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000022
Jay Spadaro Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000023
Erik Martin Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000024
Willebaldo Bucio Stunt Coordinator (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120804 19000025
Michael Trisler Stunt Double (Diver/Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120980 19000033
Brent Fletcher Stunt Double (Car Driver/Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120980 19000034
Benjamin White Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000007
D Keith Cleary Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000006
Lena Drobot Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Roland Reed III Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000009
Patrick Edward White Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000010
Elizabeth Powley Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000005
Tom Bradley Construction Construction Secretary 120900 21000004
Brian Smyj Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120804 19000035
Christine Sysko Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000001
Paul Williams Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Robert S Vanstone Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
John Gallagher Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000011
Javier Rosa Craft Service (New York Plate Unit) 120903 22000005
Ulysses Argetta Compositor Digital Compositor(Look FX, Inc) 120626 23000023
Dan Molina Compositor Digital Compositor(Look FX, Inc) 120626 23000022
Manda Cheung Compositor Digital Compositor(Look FX, Inc) 120626 23000024
Joseph J Oberle Compositor Digital Compositor(Look FX, Inc) 120626 23000025
Greg Silverman Compositor Digital Compositor(Look FX, Inc) 120626 23000026
Ben Sumner Compositor Digital Compositor(Look FX, Inc) 120626 23000021
Buddy Gheen Compositor Digital Compositor(Look FX, Inc) 120626 23000020
Antonello Stornelli 3-D Artist (Look FX, Inc) 120965 23000016
Shawn Lipowski 3-D Artist (Look FX, Inc) 120965 23000015
Michael Collins 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Look FX, Inc) 120987 23000017
Brad Kalinoski 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Look FX, Inc) 120987 23000018
Daniel C Kim Compositor Digital Compositor(Look FX, Inc) 120626 23000019
Gabriel Sanchez Digital Artist Flame Artist(Look FX, Inc) 121022 23000027
Adam Avitabile Digital Artist Flame Artist(Look FX, Inc) 121022 23000028
Kenneth Armstrong Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000036
Brandon Criswell Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Comen VFX) 120928 23000035
Brian Cuartero Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000037
Chonnanit Na Thalang Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000038
Geronimo Moralez Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000039
Josh Comen Visual Effects Producer (Comen VFX) 243 23000034
Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor (Comen VFX) 249 23000033
David Geoghegan Digital Artist Flame Artist(Look FX, Inc) 121022 23000029
Migs Rustia Visual Effects Editor (Look FX, Inc) 614 23000030
Paul Stemmer Visual Effects Editor (Look FX, Inc) 614 23000031
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Look FX, Inc) 243 23000032
Michael Capton 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Look FX, Inc) 120965 23000014
Matt Kushner Visual Effects Coordinator (Look FX, Inc) 120760 23000013
Antonio Banda Catering Catering Staff(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit/Cletus Catering) 120954 22000012
Jorge Banda Catering Catering Staff(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit/Cletus Catering) 120954 22000011
Martha Esperanza Hidalgo Catering Catering Staff(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit/Cletus Catering) 120954 22000013
Juan Manuel Carretero Craft Service On Set Craft(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120903 22000014
Christian Quiroz Craft Service On Set Craft(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120903 22000015
Rafael Zavala Catering Catering Staff(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit/Cletus Catering) 120954 22000010
Juan Banda Catering Catering Staff(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit/Cletus Catering) 120954 22000009
Caroline Vexler Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000021
Tatiana Fuster Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(New York Plate Unit) 120903 22000006
Clemente Mesinas Catering Catering Coordinator(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit/Cletus Catering) 120954 22000007
Gerardo Corona Catering Catering Staff(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit/Cletus Catering) 120954 22000008
Ivan Barrios Craft Service On Set Craft(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120903 22000016
Scott Purcell Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
Dan Schrecker Visual Effects Supervisor (Look FX, Inc) 249 23000009
Nancy St John Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000008
Colleen Bachman Visual Effects Producer (Look FX, Inc) 243 23000010
Max Ivins Visual Effects Supervisor (Look FX, Inc) 249 23000011
Jenny Foster Visual Effects Producer (Look FX, Inc) 243 23000012
Beth Moran Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000007
Robert Evangelisto Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000006
Connie Brink Sr. Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Patrick White Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000003
Kevin Zack Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Mike Myers Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography) 241 23000005
Javier Rojas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Brian Smyj Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000018
Martin Raymundo Garcia Medina Electrician (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 450 15000063
Juan Jose Martinez Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 259 15000062
Juan Jose Martinez Electrician (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 450 15000064
Juan Guzman Murillo Electrician (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 450 15000065
Ely Morales Lighting Technician HMI Tech(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120907 15000066
Juan Fernando Guzman Gaffer (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 268 15000061
Eric Gearity Grip (New York Plate Unit) 365 15000060
Dennis Gamiello Key Grip (New York Plate Unit) 263 15000056
Bryan Dolan Electric (New York Plate Unit) 121127 15000055
Brian Fitzsimmons Best Boy Grip (New York Plate Unit) 265 15000057
Ed Lowry Dolly Grip (New York Plate Unit) 264 15000058
James Edmiston Grip (New York Plate Unit) 365 15000059
Tiburcio Carabes Generator Operator (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 363 15000067
Jose Francisco Garcia Key Grip (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 263 15000068
Richard Asbury Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000076
Brian McClean Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000075
Chris Bower Electric (Additional Photography) 121127 15000077
Russ Kempf Electric (Additional Photography) 121127 15000078
Spencer Snygg Electric (Additional Photography) 121127 15000079
Sergio Paulin Dolly Grip Dolly Tech(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 264 15000074
Alejandro Casas Dolly Grip (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 264 15000073
Norberto Guzman Best Boy Grip (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 265 15000069
Javier Martinez Grip (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 365 15000070
Altagracia Hernandez Grip (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 365 15000071
Eleazar Martinez Hernandez Grip (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 365 15000072
James Quinlan Electric (New York Plate Unit) 121127 15000054
Therese Dolan Best Boy Electric (New York Plate Unit) 259 15000053
Kevin Gallagher Grip Construction Grip 365 15000036
Jay Stuart Grip Construction Grip 365 15000035
William Harrer Jr. Grip Construction Grip 365 15000037
Bill Jones Grip Construction Grip 365 15000038
Edward R Geller Grip Construction Grip 365 15000039
Frank Grasso Grip Construction Grip 365 15000034
John Damiani Grip Construction Grip 365 15000033
Mark Skversky Grip Construction Grip 365 15000029
Jay Geller Grip Construction Grip 365 15000028
Ryan Callahan Grip Construction Grip 365 15000030
James Gilroy Grip Construction Grip 365 15000031
Thomas Reap Grip Construction Grip 365 15000032
David McIntyre Grip Construction Grip 365 15000040
James McCullagh Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000041
Nick Vaccaro Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000049
Christopher F Graneto Grip n/a 365 15000048
Brent Hirn Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000050
Craig Vaccaro Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000051
Tom Dolan Gaffer (New York Plate Unit) 268 15000052
Shaka Brookes Grip n/a 365 15000047
Kevin Lowry Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000046
George Potter Generator Operator Basecamp Generator Operator 363 15000042
Kevin P Walsh Generator Operator n/a 363 15000043
Tom Dolan Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000044
Tony Arnaud Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000045
Greg Yurkovich Electric (Additional Photography) 121127 15000080
Rob Mabin Electric (Additional Photography) 121127 15000081
Bill Anagnos Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Ben Bray Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000002
Bobby Beckles Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Ben Bray Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000005
Jill Brown Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Nate Greenwald Legal Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 121072 18000003
Bryan LaCour Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Union Bank Entertainment Finance) 120941 16000023
Josh Moore Finance Manager Lab Account Manager(Technicolor Creative Services, Hollywood) 120941 16000022
Brian Stearns Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Union Bank Entertainment Finance) 120941 16000024
Leisha Mack Legal Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 121072 18000001
Brian Nurre Legal Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 121072 18000002
Jared Burke Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Ann Carton Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Jeremy Sample Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000016
Raw Leiba Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000015
David Shumbris Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000017
Jason Heinze Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000040
Kimmy Suzuki Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000019
Drew Leary Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000014
Tim Gallin Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000013
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Blaise Corrigan Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Peter Epstein Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000011
Mark Fichera Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000012
Michael Moncreiff Accountant Account Executive(Technicolor Creative Services, Hollywood) 120802 16000021
Bonnie G Stern Accountant (Comen VFX) 120802 16000020
Adam J Leach Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Lisa G Shillingburg Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Jeremy Roberts Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Brendan McHugh Accounting Clerk Accounting Assistant/Clerk 121044 16000005
Betty Hong Yiu Tung Accounting Clerk Accounting Assistant/Clerk 121044 16000006
Jenny Fitzgibbons Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Colin Keech Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000086
Michael Silver Electric (Additional Photography) 121127 15000082
Christopher Beattie Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000083
Gary Martone Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000084
Ryan Callahan Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000085
David M Rodriguez Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
John Rash Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Betty Hong Yiu Tung Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000016
Helen Stergiou Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000015
Joan DeVilla Payroll Accountant (Additional Photography) 121020 16000017
Leena Ogle Payroll Accountant (Additional Photography) 121020 16000018
Tessie Tan Payroll Accountant (Additional Photography) 121020 16000019
David M Rodriguez Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000014
Karina Orozco Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120950 16000013
Brenda Yoo Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000009
Jodi Arneson Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000010
Arturo Romero Production Accountant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 282 16000011
Salvador Melgoza Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120950 16000012
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000020
Elizabeth Marriner Graphic Artist (Comen VFX) 120985 23000043
Enrique Diaz Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 528 25000105
Ricardo Diaz Transportation Coordinator (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 271 25000104
Ricardo Fletes Sandoval Transportation Captain (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 272 25000106
Francisco "Chito" Fletes Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000107
Erick Becerra Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000108
Sergio Galicia Office Production Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120909 25000103
Walter Vega Office Production Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120909 25000102
Luca Waldman Production Assistant (New York Plate Unit) 275 25000098
Lincoln Major Production Assistant (New York Plate Unit) 275 25000097
Samuel "China" Williams Production Assistant (New York Plate Unit) 275 25000099
Jose Luis Vasquez Assistant Equipment Assistant(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120820 25000100
Arturo Saldivar Office Production Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120909 25000101
Rodolfo Diaz Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000109
Arturo Galan Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000110
Carlos Vega Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000118
Narcisco Haro Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000117
Obed Padilla Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000119
Gerardo Munguia Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000120
Cesar Paz Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000121
Miguel Rodriguez Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000116
Meliton Guerra Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000115
Juan Carlos Alvarado Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000111
Rafael Campos Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000112
Agustin Rosales Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000113
Luis Espinoza Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000114
Angela Cutrone Production Assistant (New York Plate Unit) 275 25000096
Nick Abreu Production Assistant (New York Plate Unit) 275 25000095
Harold Byrnes Driver n/a 273 25000078
Nicholas Coviello Driver n/a 273 25000077
George Grenier Driver n/a 273 25000079
Carl Russell Driver n/a 273 25000080
J Steven Hollingsworth Driver n/a 273 25000081
Danny Yonnantuono Driver n/a 273 25000076
Jim DiGiovanni Driver n/a 273 25000075
Juan Bryan Driver n/a 273 25000071
Thomas J Walsh Driver n/a 273 25000070
Robert Buckman Driver n/a 273 25000072
James Burke Driver n/a 273 25000073
Stevie Leach Driver n/a 273 25000074
Carmen E Costa Driver n/a 273 25000082
Giovanni LoDuca Driver n/a 273 25000083
Kevin Flynn Transportation Camera Truck(New York Plate Unit) 120992 25000091
James Keegan Jr. Transportation Co-Captain (New York Plate Unit) 120973 25000090
Joe Fay Jr. Transportation Swing Truck(New York Plate Unit) 120992 25000092
John Marsh Transportation Swing Truck(New York Plate Unit) 120992 25000093
Nick Williams Set Production Assistant (New York Plate Unit) 371 25000094
Kenneth Gaskins Transportation Captain (New York Plate Unit) 272 25000089
Shavaston Legrand Production Assistant Parking Production Assistant(New York Plate Unit) 275 25000088
Anthony Roberts Driver n/a 273 25000084
Michael Cannestro Driver n/a 273 25000085
Male Legrand Production Assistant Parking Production Assistant(New York Plate Unit) 275 25000086
Hewitt Brown Production Assistant Parking Production Assistant(New York Plate Unit) 275 25000087
Pedro Noval Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000122
Aldo F Estrada Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000123
Rodney Byerson Floor Runner Film Runner(Additional Photography) 121159 25000159
Robert "Bob" Collins Transportation Co-Captain Teamster Co-Captain(Additional Photography) 120973 25000158
Gordon Holmes Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000162
Danny Elhaj Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000163
Gunnar McGrew Floor Runner Film Runner 121159 25000164
Kevin Keefe Transportation Co-Captain Teamster Co-Captain(Additional Photography) 120973 25000157
Pete Tavis Transportation Captain Teamster Captain(Additional Photography) 272 25000156
Lauren McGarry Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000152
Joshua J Clarke Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000151
Sara Krupnick Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000153
Melissa Metelits Production ATL Support(Additional Photography) 120824 25000154
Adam Schoon Coordinator Navy Yard Facilities Coordinator(Additional Photography) 528 25000155
Irene Young Production Assistant (Comen VFX) 275 25000165
Caroline Gorman Assistant (to Composer) 120820 25000166
Javier Espinoza Torres Security On Set Security(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120951 26000006
Jorge Emilio Villegas Security On Set Security(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120951 26000005
Ricardo Espinoza Torres Security On Set Security(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120951 26000007
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances(Cleared by Ashley, Inc) 120879 26000008
Amy Leigh Johnson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Lt. Gilberto Esqueda Security On Set Security(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120951 26000004
Lt. Eduardo Ortiz Security On Set Security(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120951 26000003
Richard Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000167
Edgar "Chivata" Lezama Transportation Action Camera Cars(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120992 25000999
James Sloane Security Security Supervisor 120951 26000001
Captain Fernando Ramirez Security Security Coordinator(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120951 26000002
Jason Rihaly Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000150
Dustin Raysik Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000149
Emiliano Resendiz Production Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 275 25000132
Larissa Del Rio Production Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 275 25000131
Josue Carbrera Production Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 275 25000133
Fernando Ocampo Medic Set Medic(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120966 25000134
Garrett Warren Second Unit Director (Additional Photography) 412 25000135
Julian "Chico" Valdes Set Production Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 371 25000130
Rodolfo Diaz Transportation Picture Car Mechanic(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120992 25000129
Pedro Vargas Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000125
Daniel Juarez Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000124
Uriel Rodriguez Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000126
Edwardo Terrazas Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000127
Salvador Correa Driver (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 273 25000128
Jeanie Siligato Production Secretary (Additional Photography) 367 25000136
Max Strand Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000137
Tim Bradley Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000145
James Duell Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000144
Brian Wilkerson Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000146
Jen Hughes Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000147
Mike Sobiloff Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000148
Dimitri Sporidia Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000143
Nicole Agostino Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000142
Steve Hamaday Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000138
Liam Doyle Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000139
Kate Stewart Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000140
Kate Boyer Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000141
Gary Vlaovich Driver n/a 273 25000069
Tim Fennel Driver n/a 273 25000068
Innis Lawrence Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000011
Michael Jortner Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000010
Kyle Salvatore Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000012
Charles J Scott Props (Additional Photography) 120817 24000013
Nicole Agostino Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000001
Mark Peltzer Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000009
Fernando Acevedo Property Master (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120805 24000008
Kenneth H Finn Props n/a 120817 24000004
Sharon Potts Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Sam Higgins Props n/a 120817 24000005
Christine Wick Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000006
James V Kent Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000007
Drew Davis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000002
Katie "MK" Diesinger Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Edward Lynch Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000011
John Sullivan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000010
Robert Arant Driver n/a 273 25000012
John Griffith Driver n/a 273 25000013
George Naylor Driver n/a 273 25000014
Lauren A Forry Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Trish McMiniment Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
Liam Doyle Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
David M Jennis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Nick Klinger Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Jon Applebaum Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000007
Natalie N Dorset Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Peter Gelfman Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Mara Hamilton Visual Effects Producer (Zoic Studios) 243 23000050
Raoul Yorke Bolognini Visual Effects Producer (Zoic Studios) 243 23000049
Colin Liggett 2-D Artist 2D Lead(Zoic Studios) 120987 23000051
Kevin Struckman 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Zoic Studios) 120965 23000052
Joey Bonander Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Zoic Studios) 120760 23000053
Rocco Passionino Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000048
Daniel Durand Titles Title Sequence Editor(Comen VFX) 120825 23000047
Michael B Adams Grip Construction Grip 365 15000027
Kenneth Armstrong Main Title Design Main Title Sequence Designer(Comen VFX) 120925 23000042
Scott Ulrich Graphic Artist (Comen VFX) 120985 23000044
Donald Strubler CGI Artist CG Artist(Comen VFX) 120986 23000045
Kenneth Lui Rotoscope Artist (Comen VFX) 120644 23000046
Kenton Rannie 2-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120987 23000054
Neil Ghaznavi 2-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120987 23000055
Christopher Scollard Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Visual Effects Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 249 23000063
Shaun Roth 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000062
Jake Braver Visual Effects Coordinator On-Set Visual Effects Coordinator(Zoic Studios) 120760 23000064
Bob Schneider Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Creative Services Hollywood) 614 23000065
Cameron Weaver Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Creative Services Hollywood) 121071 23000066
James Roberts 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000061
Harrison Rutherford 2-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120987 23000060
Rob Bannister 2-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120987 23000056
Ryan Dutour 2-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120987 23000057
Dan Schick 2-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120987 23000058
Patrick Thompson 2-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120987 23000059
Ronald T Bennet Driver n/a 273 25000015
Mike Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000016
Daniel Herther Assistant (to Ryan Kavanaugh) 120820 25000051
Daniel B Cone Assistant (to Robert De Niro) 120820 25000050
Marlaine Reiner Assistant (to Ryan Kavanaugh) 120820 25000052
Kacie Lehner Assistant (to Tucker Tooley) 120820 25000053
Justine Winkler Assistant (to Kenneth Halsband) 120820 25000054
Chase Robinson Assistant (to Robert De Niro) 120820 25000049
Weston Middleton Assistant (to Bradley Cooper) 120820 25000048
Tyler Byrne Assistant (to Neil Burger) 120820 25000044
Barbara Young Medic n/a 120966 25000043
Jeanie Siligato Assistant (to Scott Kroopf) 120820 25000045
Matt Fuller Assistant (to Scott Kroopf) 120820 25000046
Nick Snyder Assistant (to Patty Long) 120820 25000047
Danny Barton Assistant (to Jason Barhydt) 120820 25000055
Jon Mark Johnson Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000056
Dennis Salamone Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000064
Gladys Silvera Production Assistant n/a 275 25000063
Kevin Wood Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000065
Lazaro Alayon Driver n/a 273 25000066
Joe Van Ness Driver n/a 273 25000067
David Sales Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
Dana Zolli Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Melissa Marlette Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Abbey Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Cooper Thomas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Nick Williams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Margie Mazzei Medic n/a 120966 25000042
Denise Isaia Medic n/a 120966 25000041
Carl W Erb Driver n/a 273 25000024
Ernest Sanders Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000023
Jim McEnhill Driver n/a 273 25000025
Mark Simms Driver n/a 273 25000026
Bob Foster Driver n/a 273 25000027
Edmond Malseed Driver n/a 273 25000022
Don Cummiskey Driver n/a 273 25000021
George Palladino Driver n/a 273 25000017
Chris Bottone Driver n/a 273 25000018
Fred Linardis Driver n/a 273 25000019
Robert L Rucker Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000020
Richard J Marino Driver n/a 273 25000028
Joseph Voelker Driver n/a 273 25000029
Denise DePalma Medic n/a 120966 25000037
Glen Westbury Driver n/a 273 25000036
Mary Berkelbach Medic n/a 120966 25000038
Victoria L Dilks Medic n/a 120966 25000039
Katelyn Drummond Medic n/a 120966 25000040
John F Morrone III Driver n/a 273 25000035
Joe Gillano Driver n/a 273 25000034
Michael E Gray Driver n/a 273 25000030
Dave Miller Driver n/a 273 25000031
Al Weiss Driver n/a 273 25000032
Michael F Mitchell Driver n/a 273 25000033
Mike Ek Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000041
Christopher Beattie Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000022
Daniel Galvan High Definition Systems Engineer Remote Head Operator(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 121129 6000033
Israel Paez Assistant Camera Camera AC(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 233 6000032
Edgar "Chivata" Lezama Camera Assistant Camera Car Assistant(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120867 6000034
Alfredo Perez Camera Assistant Camera Car Assistant(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120867 6000035
Francisco Ocampo Camera Assistant Camera Car Assistant(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120867 6000036
Mario Yllescas Camera Camera Technician(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120798 6000031
Armando Hernandez Camera Camera Technician(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120798 6000030
Guillermo Rosas Camera Operator (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 239 6000026
Danny Salk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Technician(New York Plate Unit) 120899 6000025
Alan K Contreras Camera Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120867 6000027
Francisco Pastrana Camera Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120867 6000028
Eliseo Orozco Loader Film Loader(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120956 6000029
David Bahena Escalante Videotape Operator VTR Operator(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120833 6000037
Gabriel Romero Trujillo Videotape Operator VTR Assistant(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120833 6000038
Thomas Greco Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000046
Jordan Levie Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000045
Hernan Michael Otano Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000047
Sung Rae Cho Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000048
Bob Digiacomo Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000049
Eric Swanek Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000044
Rick Gioia Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000043
Richard Rutkowski Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000039
Richard Rutkowski Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000040
David Taicher Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator(Additional Photography) 232 6000041
Stephen Consentino Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator(Additional Photography) 232 6000042
Evan C Newell Loader (New York Plate Unit) 120956 6000024
Ian Bloom Film Lab DIT(New York Plate Unit) 120850 6000023
Michael Leonard Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Kent Harvey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Leon S Sanginiti Jr. Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Anthony DeFrancesco Loader Film Loader 120956 6000008
Jason Rihaly Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000009
Julian Delacruz Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Glenn D Kaplan Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Pascal Vaguelsy Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000057
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000056
Rachel Schwartz Production Coordinator Physical Production Coordinator(Relativity Media) 162 5000058
Jo Willems Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Thompson Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Chris Murphy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Technician 120899 6000010
William Vargo Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Production Assistant 120899 6000011
Russell Geltman Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(New York Plate Unit) 120867 6000019
Josh Blakeslee Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(New York Plate Unit) 120867 6000018
Steven D Search Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(New York Plate Unit) 120867 6000020
Debbie Stampfle Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(New York Plate Unit) 120867 6000021
J Eric Camp Film Lab DIT(New York Plate Unit) 120850 6000022
Brooke Jones Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000017
Andy Hamilton Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000016
John Baer Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Mark Renaudin Camera EPK Cameraman 120798 6000013
John R MacDonald Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000014
Denny Kortze Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000015
Jim "Otis" Mayfield Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000050
Patrick M Bracey Loader Film Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000051
Edward Baluyut Song ("Cicada") 120859 8000014
Fontaine Toups Song ("Cicada") 120859 8000013
Versus Song Performer ("Cicada") 120788 8000015
Matthew Houck Song ("I Don't Care If There's Cursing") 120859 8000016
Phosphorescent Song Performer ("I Don't Care If There's Cursing") 120788 8000017
Richard Baluyut Song ("Cicada") 120859 8000012
Rupert Coulson Score Mixing Score Mixer(Air Studios, London) 120927 8000011
Rupert Coulson Recording Recordist(Air Studios, London) 120578 8000007
Jeremy Murphy Music Protools Assistant 120781 8000006
Tom Bailey Music Protools Assistant 120781 8000008
Aaron Steinberg Music Guitars(Cool Music Ltd) 120781 8000009
Paul-Leonard Morgan Music Conductor Conductor, Arranger and Orchestrator(Cool Music Ltd) 120818 8000010
Fred Wise Song ("Lonely Blue Boy") 120859 8000018
Ben Weisman Song ("Lonely Blue Boy") 120859 8000019
The Black Keys Song Performer ("Howlin' For You") 120788 8000027
Patrick Carney Song ("Howlin' For You") 120859 8000026
Sergei Rachmaninoff Song ("Prelude, Op3: No. 2 In C Sharp Minor") 120859 8000028
Eldar Nebolsin Song Performer ("Prelude, Op3: No. 2 In C Sharp Minor") 120788 8000029
Eric B Song ("Don't Sweat The Technique") 120859 8000030
Dan Auerbach Song ("Howlin' For You") 120859 8000025
Ash Grunwald Song Performer ("Walking") 120788 8000024
Conway Twitty Song Performer ("Lonely Blue Boy") 120788 8000020
Kevin Pullen Song ("Let It Go") 120859 8000021
The Dunes Song Performer ("Let It Go") 120788 8000022
Ash Grunwald Song ("Walking") 120859 8000023
Steve Price Recording Recordist(Angel Studios) 120578 8000005
Ian Broucek Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000004
Michael Hatzer Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor Creative Services Hollywood) 120920 6000059
Chris Gennarelli Dailies Dailies Colorist(Technicolor, New York) 120999 6000058
Chris Jensen Colorist Digital Intermediate Color Assistant(Technicolor Creative Services Hollywood) 120920 6000060
Carl Moore Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Creative Services Hollywood) 120850 6000061
Todd Mitchell Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Creative Services Hollywood) 120850 6000062
Myles Aronowitz Still Photographer (Additional Photography) 120485 6000057
Keith Putnam Film Lab DIT Operator(Additional Photography) 120850 6000056
Mike Panczenko Loader Film Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000052
Art Cipollone Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Technician(Additional Photography) 120899 6000053
Brian Carmichael Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Technician(Additional Photography) 120899 6000054
William Vargo Video Video Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120800 6000055
Doug Richardson Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Creative Services Hollywood) 120850 6000063
Brad Sutton Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Creative Services Hollywood) 120850 6000064
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutter (Technicolor Creative Services, Hollywood) 556 7000005
Charlie Greene Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Paul-Leonard Morgan Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Nancy Allen Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
John Carbonara Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Arturo S. Sosa Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Blake Harjes Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Wilson Tang Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Creative Services Hollywood) 120850 6000065
Darin Wooldrige Colorist Home Video Colorist(Technicolor Creative Services Hollywood) 120920 6000066
David Orr Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Technicolor Creative Services, Hollywood) 120921 6000067
Naomi Geraghty Editor n/a 172 7000001
Andrew Reynolds Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000055
John Galloway Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000054
Martha Ann Talman Actor Van Loon's Assistant 1 1000036
Damaris Lewis Actor Beautiful Black Woman 1 1000035
Robert Bizik Actor Coffee Shop Owner 1 1000037
Hugh Douglas Actor Poker Player #1 1 1000038
Howard Strong Actor Poker Player #2 1 1000039
Caroline Maria Winberg Actor Maria Winberg 1 1000034
Stephen Sable Actor Businessman #2 1 1000033
Luisina Quarleri Actor Italian Hostess/Waitress 1 1000029
Dave Droxler Actor Technician 1 1000028
Piper Brown Actor Girl Skater 1 1000030
Simon MacLean Actor Father Skater 1 1000031
Saxon Palmer Actor Businessman #1 1 1000032
Arlette De Alba Actor Girl Passenger 1 1000040
Eddie Fernandez Actor Gennady Thug 1 1000041
Leslie Dixon Producer n/a 3 3000001
Neil Burger Director n/a 2 2000001
Scott Kroopf Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ryan Kavanaugh Producer n/a 3 3000003
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Laurence Roscoe Actor Friend at Beach #5 1 1000047
Anna Parkinson Actor Friend at Beach #4 1 1000046
Ray Siegle Actor Gennady Blind Thug 1 1000042
Nicolas le Guern Actor Friend at Beach #1 1 1000043
Richard Miller Actor Friend at Beach #2 1 1000044
Violeta Silva Actor Friend at Beach #3 1 1000045
Chris McMullin Actor Cop 1 1000027
Daniel Breaker Actor Campaign Manager 1 1000026
Darren Goldstein Actor Kevin Doyle 1 1000009
Tomas Arana Actor Man in Tan Coat 1 1000008
Ned Eisenberg Actor Morris Brandt 1 1000010
T.V. Carpio Actor Valerie 1 1000011
Richard Bekins Actor Hank Atwood 1 1000012
Robert John Burke Actor Pierce 1 1000007
Johnny Whitworth Actor Vernon 1 1000006
Robert De Niro Actor Carl Van Loon 1 1000002
Abbie Cornish Actor Lindy 1 1000003
Andrew Howard Actor Gennady 1 1000004
Anna Friel Actor Melissa 1 1000005
Patricia Kalember Actor Mrs Atwood 1 1000013
Cindy Katz Actor Marla Sutton 1 1000014
Tom Teti Actor Tailor 1 1000022
Nina Hodoruk Actor Realtor 1 1000021
Stephanie Humphrey Actor TV News Reporter 1 1000023
Joe McCarthy Actor Day Trader #1 1 1000024
Peter Pryor Actor Day Trader #2 1 1000025
Tom Bloom Actor Dunham 1 1000020
Meg Mccrossen Actor Female Assistant 1 1000019
Brian Anthony Wilson Actor Detective 1 1000015
Rebecca Dayan Actor Rebecca Dayan 1 1000016
Ann Marie Green Actor Financial Newscaster 1 1000017
Damali Mason Actor Female Cop 1 1000018
Bradley Cooper Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jason Felts Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Emmanuel Cabare Unit Manager Unit Chief(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120832 5000036
Ernesto Garabito Assistant Production Coordinator (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 192 5000035
Omar Arias Location Manager (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 193 5000037
Martin Corkidi Assistant Location Manager (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 194 5000038
Horacio Sandoval Assistant Location Manager (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 194 5000039
Sue-Allen Villalva Production Coordinator (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 162 5000034
Alejandro Laviada Assistant Director (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 163 5000033
Frederic Henocque Assistant Director (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 163 5000029
Richard L Fox Assistant Director (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 163 5000028
Ricardo Del Rio Line Producer (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 161 5000030
Arturo Del Rio Unit Production Manager (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 182 5000031
Hiromi Kamata Assistant Director (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 163 5000032
Timothy Bird Unit Production Manager UPM/1st Assistant Director(Additional Photography) 182 5000040
Deanna Leslie Kelly Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000041
Matt O'Brien Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000050
Rachel Cates Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000049
Bill Arrowood Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000051
Rudi Fischer Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000052
Kevin Streckwald Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000053
Sara Webster Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000048
Lauren Heath Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Additional Photography) 162 5000047
Mark Shandlay Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000042
Patrick Peach Line Producer (Additional Photography) 161 5000044
Andy Zolot Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 307 5000045
Robb Foglia Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000046
Tim Goldberg Assistant Location Manager (New York Plate Unit) 194 5000027
Josh Samataro Assistant Location Manager (New York Plate Unit) 194 5000026
David Fischer Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000006
Brad Robinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Mary Bailey Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
David Raynor Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Vanessa Gutin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Dale Pierce Nielson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
H. H. Cooper Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Leslie Dixon Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Alan Glynn Source Material (from novel: "Dark Fields") 120786 4000003
Mark Kamine Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Patty Long Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Staci Hagenbaugh Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Chris Gormley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Julian Ruhe Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Jamie Buckner Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Andrew Schofer Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000022
Josh Samataro Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000023
Jennifer Roberts Assistant Director (New York Plate Unit) 163 5000024
Patty Willett Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000018
Kyle Sparano Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000016
Christopher Sneade Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000012
Dan Gorman Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Zach Quemore Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Marlena Schaeffer Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
William Griffin Song ("Don't Sweat The Technique") 120859 8000031
Eric B & Rakim Song Performer ("Don't Sweat The Technique") 120788 8000032
Monica Araiz Costumer (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120880 13000035
Monica Neumaier Wardrobe Supervisor (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120908 13000034
Adolfo Cruz Costumer (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120880 13000036
Ruth Bermudo Makeup Artist (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120801 13000037
Manuel Preciado Makeup Artist (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120801 13000038
Erin Hicks Hair Stylist (New York Plate Unit) 120799 13000033
Pamela Day Hair (New York Plate Unit) 120794 13000032
Jennifer Schilling Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000028
Janice Inella Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Jessica B Sinoway Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000029
Dyshaun Burton Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000030
Yinxia Asia Ng Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000031
Alejandro Preciado Makeup Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 121007 13000039
Juan Carlos Trujillo Hair Stylist (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120799 13000040
Keith Sayer Makeup Artist (to Mr Cooper/Additional Photography) 120801 13000049
Diane Heller Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000048
Frank Barbosa Hair Hair Co-Department Head(Additional Photography) 120794 13000050
Danny Michael Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Kira Smith Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Kelly Brown Set Costumer Set Costume Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 121008 13000046
Maren Reese Set Costumer (Additional Photography) 121008 13000045
Natalia Pasous Assistant Costume Designer (Additional Photography) 252 13000041
Kim Wilcox Assistant Costume Designer (Additional Photography) 252 13000042
Jaime Dollhopf Set Costumer (Additional Photography) 121008 13000043
Kathie Pierson Set Costumer (Additional Photography) 121008 13000044
Jason Joseph Sica Hair Stylist (for Mr De Niro) 120799 13000026
Lori McCoy-Bell Hair Stylist (for Mr Cooper) 120799 13000025
Kara Morasco Tailor n/a 120990 13000007
Aude Bronson-Howard Costume Designer Stylist(for Mr De Niro) 169 13000006
Troy David Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000008
Kelly Brown Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000009
Victoria Boaz Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000010
Honora Jackson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Teresa Binder Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Greg Maxwell Consultant Security and Integrity Consultant 120784 12000005
Raffi Paloulian Research Researcher(Act One Script Clearances, Inc) 458 12000004
Jennifer Gering Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Havi Elkaim Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Arlynn Abseck Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Lorraine Hawk Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000011
Rachel Polizzi Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000012
Carla White Makeup Artist (for Mr De Niro) 120801 13000021
Janeen Schreyer Makeup Artist (for Mr Cooper) 120801 13000020
Keith Palmer Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000022
Diane Dixon Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000023
Sacha Quarles Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000024
Margot Boccia Makeup Make-up Department Head 353 13000018
Lauren Textor Costume Department Costume Intern 121016 13000017
Cari Brezina Costume Department Costume Intern 121016 13000013
Todd Rawiszer Costume Department Costume Intern 121016 13000014
Katie Satterfield Costume Department Costume Intern 121016 13000015
Max Strand Costume Department Costume Intern 121016 13000016
Julian Townsend Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Gabriel Coll Sound Mixer (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 230 14000004
Jerad Molkenthin Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Richard A Mitchell Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Larry Price Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Rob Mabin Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electrician 259 15000011
John Keating Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Robert J Liccio Jr. Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Thomas F Devine Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Brian Raby Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Jay Fortune Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Russ Kempf Generator Operator Basecamp Generator Operator 363 15000003
William P Fiedler Generator Operator n/a 363 15000004
Glenn R Davis Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Bob Caldwell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Lamont Crawford Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Bradley Cooper Actor Eddie Morra 1 1000001
Kim Stuart Grip n/a 365 15000021
Gerald Luke Quedenfeld Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000023
Christopher Hensel Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
Dean Stankiewicz Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Matthew Hanlon Grip n/a 365 15000020
Harry Brown Grip n/a 365 15000019
Robert Mock Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Mark Catania Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Kenneth McCallum Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Sheridan Braxton Grip n/a 365 15000018
Sebastian Zsemlye ADR ADR Recordist(Raza Studio) 120912 14000030
Bruce Winant Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group(Sound Lounge) 121122 14000029
Tony Volante Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Lewis Goldstein Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000011
Lewis Goldstein Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Paul Urmson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000014
Jac Rubenstein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000015
Paul Urmson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000010
Tefferra McKenzie Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000009
Guillermo Bermudez Boom Operator Boom Man(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 215 14000005
Jeff Pullman Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000006
Stuart Deutsch Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000007
Michael Ford Sound Utility Sound(Additional Photography) 120816 14000008
Cate Montana ADR Editor n/a 220 14000016
Wyatt Sprague Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Steven Visscher Foley Editor (Sound Lounge) 221 14000025
Marko Costanzo Foley Artist (Sound Lounge) 223 14000024
George A. Lara Foley Mixer (Sound Lounge) 224 14000026
Travis Call Audio Post-Production Audio Post Coordinator(Sound Lounge) 121065 14000027
Dann Fink Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group(Sound Lounge) 121122 14000028
Patrick Christensen ADR ADR Recordist(Sound Lounge) 120912 14000023
Steve Giammaria ADR Mixer Mix Assistant(Sound Lounge) 227 14000022
Lewis Goldstein Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Alex Soto Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000019
Lawrence Zipf Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000020
Rick Chefalas Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000021
James Sloane Jr. Consultant Security Consultant(Additional Photography) 120784 12000003
Luis Velasco Liaison Production Liaison(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 121064 12000002
Damien Harrer Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000015
Thomas Groody Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000014
Erika S Katz Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000016
Dennis Madigan Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000017
Jim Orr Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000018
Daniel Gilroy Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000013
Greta Alexander Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000012
Morgan Miller Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000008
Michael Galvin Leadman n/a 433 9000007
Alex Brandenburg Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
Hoang Anh Le Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000010
Brett Acker Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000011
Joseph Siwinski Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000019
Todd Siwinsky Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000020
Joanna Dinella Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000028
Calvin Batts Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000027
Mitchell Landsman Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000029
Erin Elizabeth Bowman Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Burton Dodge Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000031
Krzystof J Bratun Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000026
Linda Yeckley Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000025
Jeff Tanner Set Dresser Set Dresser/Swing Gang 197 9000021
Janice E Manser Art Department Draper 120843 9000022
Jaquelyn Bernon Set Decorator Set Decoration Production Assistant 165 9000023
Nell Stifel Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000024
Diane Lederman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Arizona Newsum Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000005
Mariqueen Maandig Song ("The Believers") 120859 8000042
Daniel May Song Performer ("The Way It Was") 120788 8000041
Trent Reznor Song ("The Believers") 120859 8000043
Atticus Ross Song ("The Believers") 120859 8000044
How to Destroy Angels Song Performer ("The Believers") 120788 8000045
Daniel May Song ("The Way It Was") 120859 8000040
Liliana Maria Saumet Avila Song ("La Boquilla (Dixone Remix)") 120859 8000037
Jon Kennedy Song ("Chocolate And Cheese") 120859 8000033
Jon Kennedy Song Performer ("Chocolate And Cheese") 120788 8000034
Federico Simon Mejia Ochoa Song ("La Boquilla (Dixone Remix)") 120859 8000035
Bomba Estereo Song Performer ("La Boquilla (Dixone Remix)") 120788 8000036
Reginald Marquis Wilks Song ("This My Club") 120859 8000046
Isaac Petit-Frere Song ("This My Club") 120859 8000047
Patrizia Von Brandenstein Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Wolfgang Gartner Song Performer ("Hook Shot") 120788 8000054
Rumiko Ishii Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000002
Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
April Hodick Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000004
Joseph T Youngman Song ("Hook Shot") 120859 8000053
Kidz in the Hall Song Performer ("Jukebox") 120788 8000052
Prophit Song Performer ("This My Club") 120788 8000048
Michael Aguilar Song ("Jukebox") 120859 8000049
Naledge Song ("Jukebox") 120859 8000050
MC Lyte Song ("Jukebox") 120859 8000051
Nancy Stroud Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000032
Jennifer Cole Glick Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000033
Sara Bachelder Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120851 10000012
Colleen Kay Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Patricia Valdes Adame Extras Casting Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120970 10000013
Jorge Valdes Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120851 10000999
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Regina Haigh Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Jason Loftus Casting (Pennsylvania) 179 10000005
Douglas Aibel Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jim Gilroy Jr. Greensman (Additional Photography) 201 9000060
Henry Russell Bergstein Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Deborah Maxwell Dion Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Diane Heery Casting (Pennsylvania) 179 10000004
Adam Fields Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000003
Robbie Brenner Executive in Charge Executive Vice President of Production(Relativity Media) 120791 11000004
Rosalind Lawton Executive in Charge Executive Vice President of Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000012
Linda Benjamin Executive in Charge Executive Vice President of Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000011
Thomas Loftus Executive in Charge Senior Vice President of Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000013
Kevin Garrett Monroe Executive in Charge Vice President of Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000014
Gerry Grennell Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Steve Hutensky Executive in Charge Senior Executive Vice President of Business Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000010
Paul Davidge Finance Finance Executive(Relativity Media) 121155 11000009
Alice Neuhauser Operations Senior Vice President of Operations(Relativity Media) 121140 11000005
Eva Quiroz Operations Vice President of Operations(Relativity Media) 121140 11000006
Kenny Lynch Finance Financial Controller(Relativity Media) 121155 11000007
Dawn Darfus Finance Production Finance Executive(Relativity Media) 121155 11000008
Janet Cleveland Scenic Artist Standby Scenic(Additional Photography) 745 9000059
Lisa Nilsson Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000058
Annie Simeone Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000041
Fredda Slavin Art Director n/a 183 9000040
Allison Robin Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000042
Elizabeth Bonaventura Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000043
Amber Fleming Shon Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000044
David Rial Scenic Artist Scenic Industrial 745 9000039
Rob Prince Scenic Artist Scenic Industrial 745 9000038
Beth Duby Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000034
Peter A Tupitza Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000035
Eric De Jesus Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000036
Keith Hockins Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000037
David Weinman Leadman n/a 433 9000045
Wendy Brown Scenic Artist Scenic Buyer 745 9000046
Juan de la Fuente Greensman (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 201 9000054
Tony Perez Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 197 9000053
Hugo Preciado Leadman (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 433 9000055
Julian navarro Swing Gang Swing Man(Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 434 9000056
Mallory Holloway Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120503 9000057
Carlos Gutierrez Set Decorator (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 165 9000052
Gustavo Amillano Art Department Assistant (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 120503 9000051
Brian R Mannain Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000047
Joseph M DeLuca Set Dresser n/a 197 9000048
Jason Weinman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000049
Marcelo Del Rio Art Director (Mexico, Puerto Vallarta Unit) 183 9000050
Tim Weston Grip Construction Grip 365 15000026
Synopsis
Aspiring author Eddie Morra is suffering from chronic writer's block, but his life changes instantly when an old friend introduces him to NZT, a revolutionary new pharmaceutical that allows him to tap his full potential. With every synapse crackling, Eddie can recall everything he has ever read, seen or heard, learn any language in a day, comprehend complex equations and beguile anyone he meets-as long as he keeps taking the untested drug. Soon Eddie takes Wall Street by storm, parlaying a small stake into millions. His accomplishments catch the eye of mega-mogul Carl Van Loon, who invites him to help broker the largest merger in corporate history. But they also bring Eddie to the attention of people willing to do anything to get their hands on his stash of NZT. With his life in jeopardy and the drug's brutal side effects taking their toll, Eddie dodges mysterious stalkers, a vicious gangster and an intense police investigation as he attempts to hang on to his dwindling supply long enough to outwit his enemies.