Changing Lanes (2002)

Changing Lanes
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 38mins.
Genres Drama, Thriller
Keywords psychodrama
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
David Boulton ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Matt Beville ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Bob Baron ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Bruce Winant ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000008
Daniel Ward Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Brian Langman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Lynn Sable ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Gina R Alfano ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Marjorie Durand Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Linda Grimes Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Robert L Stevenson Hair Stylist (for Mr. Jackson) 120799 13000009
Allan Apone Makeup Artist (for Mr. Jackson) 120801 13000012
Pamela Westmore Makeup Artist (for Mr. Affleck) 120801 13000013
Jane McCulley ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Pamela Kezal Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Mike Poppleton Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Pontius Mcallister Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Robert Fernandez Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000023
Lee Dichter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000022
Bob Olari Rerecording Re-recordist 120995 14000021
Rob Playford Sound Design n/a 120905 14000024
Warren Shaw Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000025
Jeff Stern Sound Editor n/a 229 14000027
Stuart Stanley Sound Editor n/a 229 14000026
Terry Laudermilch Rerecording Re-recordist 120995 14000020
Harry Higgins Rerecording Re-recordist 120995 14000019
Andrew Schmetterling Boom Operator n/a 215 14000014
Malaika Langa Audio Audio Post Coordinator 120810 14000013
Brian Vancho Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Harry Peck Bolles Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Ryan Collison Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
William Sweeney Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Stylist (for Mr. Affleck) 120799 13000008
Milton Buras Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Scott Canfield Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Patrice Canfield Longo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Debbie Canfield Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Chris Heaps Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Ruth Deleon Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
M Tony Trotta Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000015
Robert Topol Scenic Artist Master Scenic Artist 745 9000014
Brick Mason Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Jim Feng Art Director Additional Art Director 183 9000007
Debra Schutt Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Kristi Zea Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Emile Charlap Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000013
Paul Cheponis Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Jeanne Develle Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
W Steven Graham Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Tina Khayat Set Decorator Set Decorating Assistant 165 9000005
Bill Filey Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000016
Philip Canfield Lead Person n/a 120957 9000017
Ann Roth Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Michelle Matland Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Fanny Pereire Research Fine Art Researcher 458 12000002
Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Barrett Hong Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Werner Sherer Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Askia Won-Ling Jacob Costumer (for Mr. Jackson) 120880 13000005
Brad Holey Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Brune Winant Voice Casting ADR Voice Casting 189 10000005
Lauri Blaire Schulman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000019
Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000018
Ellen Lewis Casting n/a 179 10000001
Marcia De Bonis Casting n/a 179 10000002
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Jennifer Euston Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Noah Vivekanand Timan Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000028
Tony Martinez Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
Kevin J Walsh Assistant (to Mr. Rudin) 120820 25000006
Charles Parlapanides Assistant (to Mr. Rudin) 120820 25000005
Lars Knudsen Assistant (to Mr. Rudin) 120820 25000004
Pamela S Marshall Assistant (to Mr. Mitchell) 120820 25000007
John White Assistant (to Mr. Rudin) 120820 25000008
Leonard Thomas Assistant (to Mr. Jackson) 120820 25000010
Luke Redgrave Assistant (to Mr. Mitchell) 120820 25000009
Jan Holden Assistant (to Mr. Rudin) 120820 25000003
Christopher Edwards Assistant (to Mr. Rudin) 120820 25000002
Sarah Frank Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
J C Brotherhood Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Peter Kunz Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Karen Kates Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Michael Zadrosny Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Ashlee Burnette Assistant (to Mr. Rudin) 120820 25000001
Martin Lasowitz Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Kija Brooks Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Malcolm Dodson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012