503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1430634283


Varnish cache server

Casino Royale (2006)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Milan Chadima Camera Operator (Czech Republic Unit) 239 6000012
Chris Cornell Song Performer n/a 120788 8000015
Danny O'Regan Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter 529 21000006
Paul Duff Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter 529 21000005
Stephen Weston Carpenter Chargehand Wood Machinist 529 21000007
Steve Bohan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000008
John O'Connor Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter 529 21000004
John O'Brien Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000002
Sled Reynolds Animal Wrangler Gentle Jungle Coordinator 120863 20000007
Mark Amey Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000006
Carrie Park Animal Wrangler Coordinator 120863 20000008
Jiri Jelinek Carpenter C/Hand Carpenter(Czech Republic Unit) 529 21000001
Seamus O'Sullivan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000009
David Abbott Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter 529 21000003
Ales Novotny Construction Foreman Foreman(Czech Republic Unit) 277 21000011
David Weller Construction Standby 120900 21000019
Steve Bede Construction Standby 120900 21000018
Nick Pearce Construction Standby 120900 21000020
Terence Meadows Construction Standby 120900 21000021
Simon Alderton Construction Standby 120900 21000022
Jesse Hammond Construction Standby 120900 21000017
Royston Smith Construction Stagehand 120900 21000016
Martina Ter-Akopowa Construction Coordinator (Czech Republic Unit) 276 21000012
Julie Tottman Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000005
Catherine Haugh Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000013
Tony Kollman Construction C/Hand Plasterer(Czech Republic Unit) 120900 21000014
Dave Lowery Construction Construction Supervisor Bahamas 120900 21000015
Zdenek Maska Construction Foreman Foreman(Czech Republic Unit) 277 21000010
Gary Gero Animal Trainer Coordinator(Birds & Animal) 120962 20000003
Bongani Msimango Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000029
Martin Dlamini Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000028
Boswell Maloka Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000030
Edgar Sindane Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000031
Sidwell Buthelezi Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000032
Charles Jarman Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000027
Maurice Lee Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000026
Rowley Irlam Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000022
Diz Sharpe Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000021
John Kerr Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000023
Keir Beck Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000024
Curtis Rowland Small Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000025
Moses Timana Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000033
Sonnyboy Ndlovu Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000034
Markos Rounthwaite Stunts Assistant Stunt Coordinator 240 19000043
Jindrich Klaus Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000042
Janine Aines Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Jules Sylvester Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000002
Ian Rolfe Construction Standby 120900 21000023
Rudolf Vrba Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000041
Monika Podzimkova Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000040
Sylvester Sindane Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000036
Sphiwe Mokgalabone Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000035
Serge Crozon Cazin Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000037
Eric Et Je Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000038
Pazel Cajzl Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000039
Jo Vaughan Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000004
Richard McCarthy Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000025
Bruce M Armstrong Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000029
Andy Aitken Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000028
John Arnitt Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000030
Jonathon Barrass Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000031
Steve Benelisha Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000032
Lee Winter Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000027
John Van Der Pool Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000026
Jim Machin Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000022
Steven Lewis Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000021
Jason McCameron Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000023
Tim Mitchell Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000024
Richard Todd Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000025
Caimin Bourne Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000033
Gordon Cave Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000034
Conway Wickliffe Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000042
Andrew Warner Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000041
Jiri Vater Special Effects Technician Senior Technician(Czech Republic Unit) 242 23000043
Tony Smart Special Effects Technician Engineer 242 23000044
Pavel Sagner Special Effects Coordinator (Czech Republic Unit) 241 23000045
Simon Quinn Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000040
Jamie Murrell Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000039
Ryan Conder Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000035
Dan Homewood Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000036
Michael Fox Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000037
Matthew Horton Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000038
Dave Keen Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000020
Darrell Guyon Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000019
Chris Corbould Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects and Miniature Effects Supervisor 545 23000002
Steve Begg Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects and Miniature Supervisor 249 23000001
Peter Notley Special Effects Supervisor Floor Supervisor 545 23000003
Ian Lowe Special Effects Supervisor Floor Supervisor 545 23000004
Roy Quinn Special Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 545 23000005
Dean Coldham Plasterer n/a 121097 21000031
Paul Tappin Plasterer n/a 121097 21000030
Stephen Tranfield Plasterer n/a 121097 21000026
Lee Morrison Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000020
Michael Spence Plasterer n/a 121097 21000027
Ray Staples Plasterer n/a 121097 21000028
Anthony Vice Plasterer n/a 121097 21000029
Paul Knowles Special Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 545 23000006
Kevin Herd Special Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 545 23000007
Paul Clancy Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000015
Kent Houston Visual Effects Visual Effects Consultant(Peerless Camera Company) 419 23000014
Steve Cullane Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000016
David Eltham Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000017
Nick Finlayson Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000018
Jack Hughes Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 419 23000013
Katie Houston Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 419 23000012
Tom Murtagh Special Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 545 23000008
Steve Crawley Special Effects Supervisor Wire Supervisor 545 23000009
Gregory Nicotero Effects Supervisor Supervisor(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120866 23000010
Billy Campbell Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000011
Mark Norris Construction Standby 120900 21000024
Glenn Foster Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000019
Vernon Connolly Electrician n/a 450 15000116
Roy Rowlands Electrician n/a 450 15000115
Nick Fensom Electrician n/a 450 15000117
Eamonn Fitzgerald Electrician n/a 450 15000118
Vince Goddard Electrician n/a 450 15000119
Joe Knight Electrician n/a 450 15000114
Dave Brennan Electrician n/a 450 15000113
Igor Murco Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000109
Jiri Zelenka Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000108
Roman Tomana Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000110
David Williams Electrician Wireman 450 15000111
Lee Eldred Electrician n/a 450 15000112
Darren Grosch Electrician n/a 450 15000120
Martin Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000121
Barry McCollogh Electrician n/a 450 15000130
Jason Lobb Electrician n/a 450 15000129
Brian Miller Electrician n/a 450 15000131
Gary Nagle Electrician n/a 450 15000132
Mark Packman Electrician n/a 450 15000133
Richard Johnston Electrician n/a 450 15000128
Mark Gay Electrician n/a 450 15000127
Greg Thomas Electrician n/a 450 15000123
Glen Patrick Electrician n/a 450 15000122
Mark Thomas Electrician n/a 450 15000124
Martin Bloye Electrician n/a 450 15000125
Matt Crowder Electrician n/a 450 15000126
Josef Valta Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000107
Vlastimil Plucar Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000106
Ken Monger Electrician Practical Electrician(Miniature Unit) 450 15000089
Joel Glass Electrician Practical Electrician(Miniature Unit) 450 15000088
Rob Monger Electrician Practical Electrician(Miniature Unit) 450 15000090
Darren Howton Electrician Practical Electrician(Miniature Unit) 450 15000091
Petr Bakota Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000092
Dean Jackson Electrician Practical Electrician(Miniature Unit) 450 15000087
Tony Hannington Electrician Electrical Crew(Miniature Unit) 450 15000086
Shawn White Electrician Electrical Crew(Miniature Unit) 450 15000082
Elvis Pasqual Gaffer Co-Gaffer 268 15000081
Lou Bogue Electrician Electrical Crew(Miniature Unit) 450 15000083
Larry Randall Electrician Electrical Crew(Miniature Unit) 450 15000084
Bob Tanswell Electrician Electrical Crew(Miniature Unit) 450 15000085
Peter Dvorak Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000093
Radek Kuzdas Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000094
Petr Boubelik Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000102
Petr Konrad Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000101
Martin Bublik Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000103
Petr Cypryan Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000104
Jiri Horych Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000105
Martin Tichy Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000100
Jan Matejka Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000099
Petr Prochazka Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000095
Jan Rimsky Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000096
Benjamin Vitek Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000097
Petr Cejka Electrician (Czech Republic Unit) 450 15000098
Andy Walton Electrician n/a 450 15000134
Danny Sansom Electrician n/a 450 15000135
Richard Gregory Animatronics Animatronics Designer 121102 19000001
Daria Avenia Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000023
Cristopher Howes Animatronics Animatronics Designer 121102 19000002
Jamie Jackson-Moore Animatronics Animatronics Designer 121102 19000003
Ian Mitchell Animatronics Animatronics Designer 121102 19000004
Zuzana Hadacova Assistant Accountant Accounts Clerk(Czech Republic Unit) 120950 16000022
Karolina Cerna Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120950 16000021
Natalie Edwards Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant 120950 16000017
Ingrid Simmonds Assistant Accountant Assistant Account 120950 16000016
Vera Trousilova Assistant Accountant (Czech Republic Unit) 120950 16000018
Michal Engrth Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120950 16000019
Alice Prochazkova Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120950 16000020
Tim Jordan Animatronics Animatronics Designer 121102 19000005
Jason Reed Animatronics Animatronics Designer 121102 19000006
Nikki Berwick Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000015
Ben Cooke Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000014
Adam Kirley Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000016
Kai Martin Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000017
Marvin Stewart-Campbell Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000018
Nicola Short Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator's Assistant 120804 19000013
Gary Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000012
Ian Menzies Motion Control Motion Control Operator(Miniature Unit) 121053 19000008
Andy Simm Animatronics Animatronics Designer 121102 19000007
Ben Schmied Motion Control Motion Control Operator(Miniature Unit) 121053 19000009
Shannon Shea Puppeteer n/a 682 19000010
David Wogh Puppeteer n/a 682 19000011
Nina Noakes Assistant Accountant Assistant Account 120950 16000015
Kelly Johnson Assistant Accountant Assistant Account 120950 16000014
Stewart Monteith Best Boy n/a 120885 15000144
Petr Sulc Best Boy (Czech Republic Unit) 120885 15000143
Tommy Carlin Best Boy n/a 120885 15000145
Jamie Knight Best Boy n/a 120885 15000146
Rob Gavigan Best Boy n/a 120885 15000147
Zdenek Vodvarka Best Boy (Czech Republic Unit) 120885 15000142
Jan Rehanzl Crane Grip Camera/Crane Grip(Czech Republic Unit) 121043 15000141
Mark Campany Electrician Underwater Electrician(Underwater Unit) 450 15000137
Joseph McGee Electrician Construction Electrician 450 15000136
Pavel Proisl Crane Grip Camera/Crane Grip(Czech Republic Unit) 121043 15000138
Karel Charvat Crane Grip Camera/Crane Grip(Czech Republic Unit) 121043 15000139
Hynek Jecha Crane Grip Camera/Crane Grip(Czech Republic Unit) 121043 15000140
Andrew Noakes Production Accountant Financial Controller 282 16000001
Douglas Noakes Production Accountant Location Production Accountant 282 16000002
Sarah Stiff Assistant Accountant Assistant Account 120950 16000010
Anna Pesaresi Accountant Payroll 120802 16000009
Steve Barry Assistant Accountant Assistant Account 120950 16000011
John Udall Assistant Accountant Assistant Account 120950 16000012
Joyce Noakes Assistant Accountant Assistant Account 120950 16000013
Roberto Ornaro Accountant Payroll 120802 16000008
Carla Zacchia Legall Accountant n/a 120802 16000007
John Roebuck Accountant Executive Accounts 120802 16000003
Jiri Tichacek Accountant (Czech Republic Unit) 120802 16000004
Peter Ziak Accountant Location Accountant(Italy) 120802 16000005
Sarka Kindlova Accountant Payroll(Czech Republic Unit) 120802 16000006
Lynne Corbould Special Effects Coordinator Buyer 168 23000046
Jan Trnka Special Effects Special Effects Buyer(Czech Republic Unit) 168 23000048
Hannah J Brown Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000035
Hana Duplinska Stand-In (Czech Republic Unit) 121015 25000034
Joe Barlow Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000036
Stella Ampatzi Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000037
Eileen Yip Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000038
Lubos Janci Stand-In (Czech Republic Unit) 121015 25000033
Jason Horwood Stand-In n/a 121015 25000032
Jiri Husak Transportation Coordinator (Czech Republic) 271 25000028
Matteo Peco Tegas Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Pavel Voracek Transportation Transport(Czech Republic Unit) 120992 25000029
Pete Rutledge Transportation Diver 120992 25000030
Brendan Lundeen Stand-In n/a 121015 25000031
Lisa Radlett Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000039
Emilie Bauer Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000040
Pat Honan Production Standby(Miniature Unit) 120824 25000049
John Hanks Production Standby(Miniature Unit) 120824 25000048
Barry Greaves Production Production Buyer 120824 25000050
Sara Aghdami Production Production Buyer 120824 25000051
Evzenie Fastnerova Production Stills Coordinator(Czech Republic Unit) 120824 25000052
Tereza Listikova Production Secretary n/a 367 25000047
Alexander Witt Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000046
Emily Hobbs Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000042
Darren O'Connell Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000041
Lucie Burianova Set Production Assistant (Czech Republic Unit) 371 25000043
Shakir Hafoudh Set Production Assistant (Czech Republic Unit) 371 25000044
Karel Kubis Set Production Assistant (Czech Republic Unit) 371 25000045
Matteo Gottardis Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000026
Fabio Bozzetti Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000025
Katy Farzanrad Assistant (to Mr. Campbell) 120820 25000008
Catrin Cooper Assistant Executive Producers' Assistant 120820 25000007
Heather Banta Assistant (to Mr. Witt) 120820 25000009
Veronika Hladikova Assistant (to Mr. Craig) 120820 25000010
Slavek Vankat Assistant (Czech Republic Unit) 120820 25000011
Lucie Ryan Assistant Executive Producers' Assistant 120820 25000006
David Lobatto Assistant Executive Producers' Assistant 120820 25000005
Kelly Taylor-Dias Assistant n/a 120820 25000001
Pavel Hemmy Props Buyer Property Buyer(Czech Republic Unit) 120926 24000033
Usha Chaman Assistant n/a 120820 25000002
Arabella Gilbert Assistant n/a 120820 25000003
Emma Reynolds Assistant Executive Assistant to the Producer 120820 25000004
Antonella Longato Assistant n/a 120820 25000012
Anita Tomaselli Assistant n/a 120820 25000013
Steve Symmonett Transportation Manager (Visual Effects & Aerial Unit) 121030 25000021
Gerry Turner Transportation Manager (Visual Effects & Aerial Unit) 121030 25000020
Jirí Fleischer Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator(Czech Republic Unit) 271 25000022
Lukas Bergmann Transportation Coordinator Assistant Action Vehicle Coordinator(Czech Republic Unit) 271 25000023
Fabio Mancini Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Tony Bradley Transportation Manager (Visual Effects & Aerial Unit) 121030 25000019
Vivian Al-Samarrai Assistant n/a 120820 25000018
Donata Calestini Assistant n/a 120820 25000014
Lucie Hasalova Assistant Publicity Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120820 25000015
Jakub Eliasek Assistant Assistant to Production Designer(Czech Republic Unit) 120820 25000016
Phoebe Rudomino-Dustiacka Assistant n/a 120820 25000017
Zuzana Bursikova Production 2nd Unit Standby(Czech Republic Unit) 120824 25000053
Glenn Lewis Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000054
Barney Wrightson Coordinator Flying Pictures Coordinator(Aerial Unit) 528 25000090
Andy Stephens Coordinator Flying Pictures Coordinator(Aerial Unit) 528 25000089
Stuart Cove Coordinator Marine Coordinator Bahamas 528 25000091
Goran Uljanic Coordinator n/a 528 25000092
Veronika Lencova Coordinator n/a 528 25000093
Tom Clode Coordinator Safety Coordinator(Aerial Unit) 528 25000088
Steve North Coordinator Safety Coordinator(Aerial Unit) 528 25000087
Francoise Valentine Coordinator (Underwater Unit) 528 25000083
Darren Litten Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator(Action Vehicles) 528 25000082
Dave Shaw Coordinator Diving Coordinator(Underwater Unit) 528 25000084
Richard Carless Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000085
Marc Wolff Coordinator Aerial Coordinator(Aerial Unit) 528 25000086
Petr Kavalek Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator 528 25000094
Tomas Kreisl Cashier (Czech Republic Unit) 121079 25000095
Anne Bennett Publicity Publicity and Marketing 120789 29000001
Simon Waterson Trainer (for Mr. Craig) 121109 26000002
Linda Gamble Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Katherine McCormack Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000003
Keith Snelgrove On-Air Promotions Promotions 121062 29000004
Bohoues Macecek Other Lockup(Czech Republic) 120795 26000001
colin Thornton Aerial Unit Aircraft Technician(Aerial Unit) 121100 25000101
Alessandro Mazzini Cashier n/a 121079 25000097
Lanny Nenicka Cashier (Czech Republic Unit) 121079 25000096
Steve Mansfield Aerial Unit Aircraft Technician(Aerial Unit) 121100 25000098
Ray Thomas Aerial Unit Aircraft Technician(Aerial Unit) 121100 25000099
Anthony Woodley Aerial Unit Aircraft Technician(Aerial Unit) 121100 25000100
Mike Woodley Coordinator Picture Aircraft Coordinator(Aerial Unit) 528 25000081
Laban Dearden Coordinator Shipping Coordinator(Visual Effects & Aerial Unit) 528 25000080
Renata Buckova Production VAT Clerk 120824 25000063
Ritchie Baker Production Diver 120824 25000062
Mick Newman Production Spirit Yacht 120824 25000064
Wissie Newman Production Spirit Yacht 120824 25000065
Will Newman Production Spirit Yacht 120824 25000066
Matt Brown Production Diver 120824 25000061
Dan Pascoe Production Diver 120824 25000060
Peter Harcourt Production Diver 120824 25000056
Dean Mills Production Supervisor 120824 25000055
Glen Goodey Production Diver 120824 25000057
Jason Mitchell Production Diver 120824 25000058
Garry Turnbull Production Diver 120824 25000059
Jon Roper Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000067
Tania Gordon Office Runner Floor Runner(Miniature Unit) 120988 25000068
David Paris Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000076
Eva Dvorakova Medic Medical(Czech Republic Unit) 120966 25000075
Marc Wolff Helicopter Pilot (Aerial Unit) 121003 25000077
Christine Brisley Coordinator Accounts Coordinator 528 25000078
Francesco Anfodillo Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000079
Claudia Esposito Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000074
Carlo Lamelia Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000073
Jan Soufek Office Runner Art Department Runner(Czech Republic Unit) 120988 25000069
Petra Vesela Office Runner Art Department Runner(Czech Republic Unit) 120988 25000070
Olga Trojanova Office Runner Runner 120988 25000071
Samuel Ter-Akopow Office Runner Runner 120988 25000072
Paolo Cusin Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000032
Frantisek Mesicek Props Armourer(Czech Republic Unit) 120817 24000031
David Hicks Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000083
Neil Pinkawa Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000082
Mary MacKenzie Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000084
Joanna Pratt Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000085
Jaume Arteman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000086
Pauline Hume Main Title Design End Titles Design 120925 23000081
Sharon Lark Miniatures Miniature Producer 121083 23000080
Viola Colditz Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000076
Lindsay Harris Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000075
David Allum Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000077
Alexanders Ellers Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000078
Stefan Lange Miniatures Floor Supervisor(Miniature Unit) 121083 23000079
Nick Bedford Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000087
Martin Body Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000088
Marc Jouveneau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000097
Ian Holland Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000096
Ben Hicks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000098
Andrew Kingston Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000099
Fabio Leporelli Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000100
Ed Hall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000095
Martin Davison Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000094
Richard Bain Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000090
Jim Bowers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000089
Nadine Buckley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000091
Mark Bradley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000092
Marco Carpagnano Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000093
Stuart Leach Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000074
Kevin Gilmartin Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000073
Paul Bentman Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000056
Scott Armstrong Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000055
Matt Johnson Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000057
Vincent Gilbert Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000058
Barry White Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000059
Dan Stanton Software Engineer Computer Systems Designer 121071 23000054
Zoe Smallwood Software Engineer Computer Systems Designer 121071 23000053
Jim Busby Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000049
Vince Madden Gaffer (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 268 15000080
Gino De Rossi Special Effects n/a 168 23000050
Johnnie Frankel Titles Main Titles Production(for Rattling Stick) 120825 23000051
Martin Caulton Software Engineer Technician 121071 23000052
Daniel Williams Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000060
Huw Millar Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000061
Philip Ashton Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000069
Andy Rolfe Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000068
Nick Bonathan Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000070
Michael Fleming Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000071
Martin Gaskell Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000072
John Payne Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000067
Richard Cheal Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000066
Bill Pearson Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000062
Chris Trice Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000063
Chris Hayes Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000064
Vincent Jenkins Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000065
Sarah Marchant Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000101
Patrick Ledda Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000102
Keith Pitt Props C/hand Dressing Propmen 120817 24000013
Peter Watson Props C/hand Dressing Propmen 120817 24000012
John Bottom Props Dressing Propmen 120817 24000014
Alex King Props Dressing Propmen 120817 24000015
Richard Hooper Props Armourer 120817 24000016
Bernard Hearn Props C/hand Standby Propman 120817 24000011
Miroslav Holub Propman (Czech Republic Unit) 120887 24000010
Quentin Davies Propman Storemen 120887 24000006
Brian West Propman Storemen 120887 24000005
Martin Jelinek Propman (Czech Republic Unit) 120887 24000007
Josef Vecerek Propman (Czech Republic Unit) 120887 24000008
Marek Fritsch Propman (Czech Republic Unit) 120887 24000009
Joss Skottowe Props Armourer 120817 24000017
Dave Evans Props Armourer 120817 24000018
Jiri Hybes Props Leadman(Czech Republic Unit) 120817 24000027
Jiri Dusek Props Leadman(Czech Republic Unit) 120817 24000026
Petr Richter Props 2nd Unit Standby(Czech Republic Unit) 120817 24000028
Tomas Hais Props 2nd Unit Standby(Czech Republic Unit) 120817 24000029
Miroslav Hasek Props Armourer(Czech Republic Unit) 120817 24000030
Barbora Barova Props Props Coordinator(Czech Republic Unit) 120817 24000025
Jiri Zucek Props Props Supervisor(Czech Republic Unit) 120817 24000024
Greg Corke Props Armourer 120817 24000020
Sasha Robey Props Armourer 120817 24000019
Boris Tatarov Props Armourer(Czech Republic Unit) 120817 24000021
Daniel Bacciu Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000022
Massimo Cardajoli Props Armourer 120817 24000023
Alex Boswell Propman Standby Propmen 120887 24000004
Matthew Foster Propman Standby Propmen 120887 24000003
Mark Robben Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000111
Janet Quen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000110
Paul Round Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000112
Mark Spevick Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000113
John Swinnerton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000114
Ed Plant Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000109
Tim Pruce Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000108
Thomas Muller Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000104
Adam McInnes Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000103
Eoin Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000105
Tim Olive Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000106
John O'Lone Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000107
Emeline Tedder Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000115
Marc Twinam-Cauchi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000116
Ditch Boy CG Supervisor Head of CG(Peerless Camera Company) 779 23000124
Andrew Booth CG Supervisor Creative Supervisor 779 23000123
Richard Brown Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000125
Ty Teiger Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Martin Kingsley Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Chris McBride CG Supervisor Computer & Video Supervisor 779 23000122
Marianne Speight Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Peerless Camera Company) 345 23000121
John Whillock Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000117
Patrick Wong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000118
John Paul Docherty Digital Effects Digital Visual Effects Supervisor(Peerless Camera Company) 345 23000119
Diane Kingston Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Peerless Camera Company) 345 23000120
David Cook Special Effects Storeman 168 23000047
Vaclav Cermak Gaffer Electrical Gaffer(Czech Republic Unit) 268 15000078
Gary Weekes Technical Supervisor Technician(Action Vehicles) 120853 5000065
Joylon Haverson Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000064
Toby Sinclair Technical Supervisor Technician(Action Vehicles) 120853 5000066
Mona Benjamin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000067
Judy Britten Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000068
Laura Miles Script Supervisor (Miniature Unit) 191 5000063
Minta Townshend Script Supervisor Second Unit Script Supervisor 191 5000062
Luisa Amendola Location Manager (Venice) 193 5000058
Simona Serafini Location Manager (Como) 193 5000057
Petr Skvor Location Manager (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 193 5000059
Jean Bourne Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000060
Lori Wyant Script Supervisor Second Unit Script Supervisor 191 5000061
Lulu Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000069
Siobhan Lyons Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000070
Alexander Witt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Philip Meheux Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Peter Talbot Director of Photography (Miniature Unit) 120780 6000003
Roger Pearce Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Clive Jackson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Jan Adler Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000077
Marketa Makova Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000076
Sarah Robinson Production Coordinator Art/Product Placement Coordinator 162 5000072
Paige Chayton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000071
Claudia Cimmino Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000073
Katka Silna Production Coordinator (Czech Republic) 162 5000074
Daniela Busgova Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000075
Joan Carroll Location Manager n/a 193 5000056
Gavin Milligan Location Manager n/a 193 5000055
Martin Sebik Assistant Director (Czech Republic) 163 5000038
Jakub Dvorak Assistant Director (Czech Republic) 163 5000037
Martina Gotthansova Assistant Director (Czech Republic) 163 5000039
Giorgia Marangoni Assistant Director Co-First Assistant 163 5000040
Lisa Romanoff Assistant Director n/a 163 5000041
Mirek Lux Assistant Director (Czech Republic) 163 5000036
Mark Harrison Assistant Director (Miniature Unit) 163 5000035
Michael Michael Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Terence Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Paul Sacks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Andrew Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
Lorenzo Marangoni Assistant Director n/a 163 5000042
Luca Lachin Assistant Director (Visual Effects & Aerial Unit) 163 5000043
David Boardman Location Manager n/a 193 5000051
Chris Cussen Location Manager n/a 193 5000050
Linzi Baltrunas Location Manager n/a 193 5000052
Eddie Folcarelli Location Manager n/a 193 5000053
Russell Lodge Location Manager n/a 193 5000054
Steve Harvey Location Manager n/a 193 5000049
Jo Beckett Location Manager n/a 193 5000048
Michael Solinger Post-Production Supervisor Postproduction Supervisor 120796 5000044
Pavel Mrkous Location Manager n/a 193 5000045
Alex Gladstone Location Manager n/a 193 5000046
Robin Higgs Location Manager n/a 193 5000047
Roberto Contreras Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Robert Steadman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Simon Heck Focus Puller Focus(Miniature Unit) 332 6000045
Jan Skrjecka Loader (Czech Republic Unit) 120956 6000044
Jan Carda Focus Puller Focus(Czech Republic Unit) 332 6000046
Franticek Novak Focus Puller Focus(Czech Republic Unit) 332 6000047
Maria Stroka Film Lab Producer(Framestore-CFC) 120850 6000048
Petr Zavrel Loader (Czech Republic Unit) 120956 6000043
Richard Copeman Loader (Miniature Unit) 120956 6000042
Ross McNamara Loader n/a 120956 6000038
Sarah Woodward Loader n/a 120956 6000037
Sacha Jones Loader n/a 120956 6000039
Charlie Herranz Loader n/a 120956 6000040
Barney Crocker Loader (Miniature Unit) 120956 6000041
Ben Baker Film Lab Head of Digital Lab(Framestore-CFC) 120850 6000049
Jan Hogevold Film Lab Executive Producer(Framestore-CFC) 120850 6000050
Stuart Baird Editor n/a 172 7000001
James Lewis Camera Assistant (Underwater Unit) 120867 6000058
Jake Cook Editing Editing Trainee 120901 7000002
Simon Chase Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Kate Baird Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Ed Lukas Camera Assistant (Underwater Unit) 120867 6000057
Dean Morrish Camera Assistant (Underwater Unit) 120867 6000056
Jerome Dewhurst Film Lab Scanning & Recording(Framestore-CFC) 120850 6000052
Mike Morrison Film Lab Digital Assembly 120850 6000051
Adam Glasman Colorist Colourist(Framestore-CFC) 120920 6000053
J Glyn Williams Camera Utility Wescam Technician(Aerial Unit) 121074 6000054
Vaclav Sramek Camera Trainee Trainee(Czech Republic Unit) 120998 6000055
Edward Jones Loader n/a 120956 6000036
Sam Barnes Loader n/a 120956 6000035
Basil Smith Camera Camera Focus 120798 6000018
Rob Palmer Camera Camera Focus 120798 6000017
Peter Field Camera Venice Plates(Miniature Unit) 120798 6000019
Gavin McKenzie Videotape Operator Video Operator(Miniature Unit) 120833 6000020
Viktor Lonek Videotape Operator Video Operator(Czech Republic) 120833 6000021
Keith McNamara Camera Camera Focus 120798 6000016
Leigh Gold Camera Camera Focus 120798 6000015
Karl Morgan Camera Operator (Miniature Unit) 239 6000009
Rodrigo Gutierrez Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Alex Howe Camera Operator (Miniature Unit) 239 6000010
Jaromir Sedina Camera Operator (Czech Republic Unit) 239 6000011
Jaromir Sedina Steadicam Operator (Czech Republic Unit) 232 6000014
Andy Shields Video Assist/Playback Video Playback 120899 6000022
John Bowman Video Assist/Playback Video Playback 120899 6000023
Mike Valentine Photography Underwater Photography(Underwater Unit) 120835 6000031
Susie Allnutt Photography Stills 120835 6000030
John Marzano Photography Aerial Photography(Aerial Unit) 120835 6000032
Warwick Sloss Photography Animal Photography 120835 6000033
Stephen Andrews Loader n/a 120956 6000034
Jay Maidment Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000029
Michal Chadima Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120899 6000028
David Toft Video Assist/Playback Video Playback 120899 6000024
Neal Law Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Dominic Rau Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Karel Schneiberg Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120899 6000027
Toby Hefferman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Ben Dixon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
Leostransky Actor Tall Man 1 1000037
Jessica Miller Actor Dealer 1 1000036
Crispin Bonham Carter Actor Hot Room Doctor 1 1000038
Paul Bhattacharjee Actor Hot Room Doctor 1 1000039
Rebecca Gethings Actor Hot Room Technician 1 1000040
Jerry Inzerillo Actor Card Player 1 1000035
Diane Hartford Actor Card Player 1 1000034
Daniel Andreas Actor Dealer 1 1000030
Veruschka Actor Grafin von Wallenstein 1 1000029
Carlos Leal Actor Tournament Director 1 1000031
Christina Cole Actor Ocean Club Receptionist 1 1000032
John Gold Actor Card Player 1 1000033
Simon Cox Actor Hot Room Technician 1 1000041
Peter Notley Actor M16 Technician 1 1000042
Martina Duravola Actor Police Chief's Girlfriends 1 1000051
Makhoudia Diaw Actor Obanno's Liaison 1 1000050
Michael G. Wilson Actor Chief Of Police 1 1000052
Marcela Martincakova Actor Police Chief's Girlfriend 1 1000053
Vladimir Kulhavy Actor Croatian General 1 1000054
Michael Offei Actor Obanno's Lieutenant 1 1000049
Michaela Ochotska Actor Shop Assitant 1 1000048
Robert Jezek Actor Arresting Officer 1 1000044
John Chancer Actor Police Commander 1 1000043
Jason Durran Actor Airport Policemen 1 1000045
Robert G Slade Actor Pilot 1 1000046
Peter Brookes Actor Airport Policemen 1 1000047
Tom So Actor Fukutu 1 1000028
Lazar Ristovski Actor Kaminovski 1 1000027
Ivana Milicevic Actor Valenka 1 1000010
Tobias Menzies Actor Villiers 1 1000009
Clemens Schick Actor Kratt 1 1000011
Claudio Santamaria Actor Carlos 1 1000012
Isaach DeBankolé Actor Steven Obanno 1 1000013
Simon Abkarian Actor Alex Dimitrios 1 1000008
Caterina Murino Actor Solange 1 1000007
Mads Mikkelsen Actor Le Chiffre 1 1000003
Judi Dench Actor M 1 1000002
Eva Green Actor Vesper Lynd 1 1000004
Jeffrey Wright Actor Felix Leiter 1 1000005
Giancarlo Giannini Actor Mathis 1 1000006
Jesper Christensen Actor Mr White 1 1000014
Sebastien Foucan Actor Mollaka 1 1000015
Ade Actor Infante 1 1000023
Tom Chadbon Actor Stockbroker 1 1000022
Tsai Chin Actor Madame Wu 1 1000024
Urbano Barberini Actor Tomelli 1 1000025
Charlie Levi Leroy Actor Gallardo 1 1000026
Emmanuel Avena Actor Leo 1 1000021
Joseph Millson Actor Carter 1 1000020
Malcolm Sinclair Actor Dryden 1 1000016
Ludger Pistor Actor Mendel 1 1000017
Richard Sammel Actor Gettler 1 1000018
Daud Shah Actor Fisher 1 1000019
Valentine Nonyela Actor Nambutu Embassy Official 1 1000055
Dusan Pelech Actor Bartender 1 1000056
Russell Lodge Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000011
Gavin Milligan Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000010
Joan Carroll Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000012
Fabrizio Cerato Unit Manager (Venice) 120832 5000013
Claudio Lucchese Unit Manager (Como) 120832 5000014
Eddie Folcarelli Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000009
Linzi Baltrunas Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000008
Steve Harvey Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Robin Higgs Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Jo Beckett Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000005
David Boardman Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000006
Chris Cussen Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000007
Marco Zanon Unit Manager (Visual Effects & Aerial Unit) 120832 5000015
Jiri Husak Unit Manager (Czech Republic) 120832 5000016
Jasmina Torbati Production Manager (Czech Republic) 305 5000024
Sabrina Allaria Production Manager n/a 305 5000023
Jana Hrbkova Production Manager (Czech Republic Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 305 5000025
Terry Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Bruce Moriarty Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Jenni McMurrie Production Manager Product Placement Manager 305 5000022
Janine Modder Production Manager UK Production Manager 305 5000021
Silvie Janculova Unit Manager (Czech Republic) 120832 5000017
Guido Cerasuolo Line Producer n/a 161 5000018
Terry Bamber Production Manager n/a 305 5000019
Chris Brock Production Manager Location Production Manager 305 5000020
Alex Gladstone Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000002
Jeremy Johns Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ivan G'Vera Actor Venice Hotel Concierge 1 1000065
Miroslav Simunek Actor Disapproving Man 1 1000064
Jiri Lenc Actor Hotel Splendide Limo Driver 1 1000066
Jaroslav Jankovsky Actor Hermitage Waiter 1 1000067
Felicite du Jeu Actor French News Reporter 1 1000068
Vlasta Svatkova Actor Waitress 1 1000063
Martin Ucik Actor Barman 1 1000062
Alessandra Ambrosio Actor Tennis Girl 1 1000058
Philip Meheux Actor Treasury Bureaucrat 1 1000057
Veronika Hladikova Actor Tennis Girl 1 1000059
Olutunji Ebun-Cole Actor Cola Kid 1 1000060
Regina Gabajova Actor Hot Splendide Clerk 1 1000061
Martin Campbell Director n/a 2 2000001
Barbara Broccoli Producer n/a 3 3000001
Neal Purvis Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Andrew Noakes Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Robert Wade Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000002
Paul Haggis Screenplay Screenplay (rewrite)(adaptation) 120778 4000003
Ian Fleming Source Material (from novel: "Casino Royale") 120786 4000004
David G Wilson Assistant Producer n/a 403 3000007
Matthew Stillman Co-Producer (Czech Republic) 170 3000006
Michael G. Wilson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Anthony Waye Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Callum McDougall Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
David Minkowski Co-Producer (Czech Republic) 170 3000005
Jo-Anne Dixon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Mark Burton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Dean Smith Rigging Grip Operational Rigger 120944 15000006
Dave Fox Rigging Grip Operational Rigger 120944 15000005
Jaroslav Hromadka Rigging Gaffer (Czech Republic Unit) 120937 15000007
Ron Phillips Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
Lee Knight Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Martin Smith Rigging Grip Rigger 120944 15000004
Ian Norgate Rigging Grip Rigger 120944 15000003
Chris Munro Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000022
Ian Munro Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Eddy Joseph Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000023
Marek Biros Rigging Grip Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120944 15000001
Les Beaver Rigging Grip Rigger 120944 15000002
Daniel Cmolik Rigging Electrician C/Hand Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000010
Dan Kvarda Rigging Electrician C/Hand Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000011
Zbynek Trojan Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000020
Jan Prokes Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000019
Patrik Forejt Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000021
Libor Michálek Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000022
Harry Boxell Rigging Electrician Supervisor Electrical Rigger 120958 15000023
Milos Cerny Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000018
Jan Cmolik Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000017
Miroslav Skocovksy Rigging Electrician Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000013
Jaroslav Sir Rigging Electrician Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000012
Martin Slaby Rigging Electrician Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000014
Lukás Spousta Rigging Electrician Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000015
Ivan Vranek Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Czech Republic Unit) 120958 15000016
James N Harrison Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000020
Oliver Tarney Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000019
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Colin Richie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Dave Mackie Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Richard Fordham Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Ceri Thomas Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Dan Grace Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000023
Nick Roche Gordon Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000022
Jenny Hawkins Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistresses 120823 13000018
Helen O'Donnell Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistresses 120823 13000017
Brendan Handscombe Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000019
Carolyn Handscombe Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000020
Lee Croucher Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000021
Steve Finn Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Paul Munro Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Martin Cantwell Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000015
Jim McBride Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000014
Carol Jones Sound Editor Sound Editorial 229 14000016
James Boyle Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000017
Jack Whittaker Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000018
Mark Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Michael Prestwood Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Andie Derrick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Alex Joseph Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Nigel Heath Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000011
Bill Beenham Rigging Electrician Electrical Riggers H.O.D. 120958 15000024
Cristian Bobbo Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
Paul Hatchman Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000061
Vic Hammond Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000060
Ian Buckley Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000062
Darren Piercy Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000063
Paul Le Gall Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000064
Phil Murray Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000059
Jim Crowther Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000058
Kevin Fraser Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000054
Robert Hooker Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000053
David Rist Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000055
Colin Hazell Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000056
David Appleby Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000057
Jim Folly Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000065
Lee Kemble Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator 365 15000066
Darryl Polk Generator Operator Dimmer Operator(Czech Republic Unit) 363 15000075
Werner Bacciu Grip n/a 365 15000074
Gianni Vitello Generator Operator n/a 363 15000076
Alfredo Spinelli Generator Operator n/a 363 15000077
Daniel Craig Actor James Bond 1 1000001
Marco Alzetta Grip n/a 365 15000073
David Maund Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator(Miniature Unit) 365 15000072
Russell O'Connor Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator(Miniature Unit) 365 15000068
Stuart Bell Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator(Miniature Unit) 365 15000067
Fred Harris Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator(Miniature Unit) 365 15000069
Bill Geddes Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator(Miniature Unit) 365 15000070
Joe Buxton Grip Camera Grip/Crane Operator(Miniature Unit) 365 15000071
Fred Crawford Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000052
Alan Williams Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000051
William Howe Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000034
Mark Godleman Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000033
Richard Harris Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000035
Mark Looker Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000036
Iain Lowe Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000037
Gary Dormer Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000032
Paolo Sartori Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000031
Paolo Centoni Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000027
Andrea Concetto Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000026
Eric Badanai Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000028
Antonio Viola Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000029
Nicola Zangrando Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000030
Stephen Macher Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000038
Glenn Prescott Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000039
John King Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000047
Stuart Hurst Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000046
Ben Knight Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000048
Darren O'Leary Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000049
Larry Meehan Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000050
Peter Goddard Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000045
Andy Curling Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000044
Fred Reynolds Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000040
Jon Attwood Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000041
John Burke Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000042
Gary Colkett Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000043
Larysa Sramkova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Czech Republic Unit) 121057 13000016
Paul Engelen Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000015
Klara Holubova Art Director Standby Art Director(Czech Republic Unit) 183 9000019
David Baxa Art Director (Czech Republic Unit) 183 9000018
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
Stanislav Glugar Set Dresser (Czech Republic Unit) 197 9000021
Pavel Mehes Set Dresser (Czech Republic Unit) 197 9000022
Susanna Codognato Art Director n/a 183 9000017
James Hambidge Art Director Art Director Supervisor(Miniature Unit) 183 9000016
Fred Hole Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Alan Tomkins Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Guy Bradley Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Neal Callow Art Director n/a 183 9000014
Michael Lamont Art Director (Miniature Unit) 183 9000015
Petr Michal Set Dresser (Czech Republic Unit) 197 9000023
Miroslav Mraz Set Dresser (Czech Republic Unit) 197 9000024
Ray Whitty Painter Sprayer 200 9000033
David Meeking Painter n/a 200 9000032
Jamie Shelley Painter Sprayer 200 9000034
Julian Walker Illustrator Decor and Lettering Artist 600 9000035
Toby Britton Illustrator Draughtsman 600 9000036
David Haberfield Painter Supervisor Painter 200 9000031
Brian Morris Painter Supervisor Painter 200 9000030
Miroslav Kuch Painter Foreman Painter(Czech Republic Unit) 200 9000026
David Packard Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Ales Kuch Painter Foreman Painter(Czech Republic Unit) 200 9000027
Gary Crosby Painter HOD Painter 200 9000028
Dean Dunham Painter Supervisor Painter 200 9000029
Steven Lawrence Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Dominic Masters Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Dina Eaton Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Gary Trotman Music Arranger ('Linstead Market' - Traditional) 121019 8000006
Dominic Gibbs Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Robin Whittaker Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Nicholas Dodd Original Music Orchestrated and Conducted by 120838 8000010
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000005
Jill Streeter Music Music Preparation 120781 8000004
Gregg Wilson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Laura Jennings Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
David Arnold Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Geoff Foster Music Music Recorded and Mixed by 120781 8000002
Rob Playford Music Music Progammer 120781 8000003
Pete Lockett Performer Ethnic Percussion 120819 8000011
Chris Cornell Song ('You Know My Name') 120859 8000012
Julie Pitt Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Simon Wakefield Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Flavio Bertini Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Simon Lamont Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Peter Francis Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Lee Sandales Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Molly Sole Set Decorator (Miniature Unit) 165 9000002
David Arnold Song ('You Know My Name') 120859 8000013
Monty Norman Song (The James Bond Theme) 120859 8000014
Gary Trotman Song Performer ('Linstead Market' - Traditional) 120788 8000017
Peter Lamont Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Patricia Johnson Illustrator Draughtsman 600 9000037
Kate Grimble Illustrator Draughtsman 600 9000038
Thomas Sambrook Advisor Poker Advisor 120821 12000005
Roisin Carty Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000004
Michael Badley Coach Trainee 120914 12000006
Peter Britten Coach Trainee 120914 12000007
Lindy Hemming Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Sandra Frieze Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000003
Sarka Halastova Consultant Art Department Interpreter(Czech Republic Unit) 120784 12000002
Vanessa Baker Voice Casting n/a 189 10000013
Ann Koska Extras Casting (Sally King LTD.) 120851 10000012
Brendan Donnison Voice Casting n/a 189 10000014
David Pope Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Frantisek Copf Consultant (Czech Republic Unit) 120784 12000001
Maria Tortu Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Gabriella Louise Loria Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Linda DeVetta Makeup Additional Makeup and Hair 353 13000011
Kevin Alexander Makeup Additional Makeup and Hair 353 13000010
Loz Schiavo Makeup Additional Makeup and Hair 353 13000012
Nuria Mbomio Makeup Additional Makeup and Hair 353 13000013
Hana Surkalova Makeup Makeup and Hairdressing(Czech Republic Unit) 353 13000014
Lesa Warrener Makeup Additional Makeup and Hair 353 13000009
Chloe Meddings Makeup Additional Makeup and Hair 353 13000008
Mark Sutherland Costumer Bond's Costumer 120880 13000004
Karel Vesely Costumes Dyer(Czech Republic Unit) 120828 13000005
Christine Blundell Hairdresser Hairdressing Supervisor 121014 13000006
Melissa Lackersteen Makeup Additional Makeup and Hair 353 13000007
Heather Carey Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000011
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton Casting Associate n/a 160 10000010
Michal Soun Art Department Draughtsman(Czech Republic Unit) 120843 9000047
Marija Nikolic Art Department Coordinator Set Decoration Coordinator(Czech Republic Unit) 195 9000046
Stefan Kovacik Art Department Draughtsman(Czech Republic Unit) 120843 9000048
Jo Finkel Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000049
Mark Niedenthal Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000050
Gabriela Dolenska Art Department Coordinator (Czech Republic Unit) 195 9000045
Julian Caldow Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000044
Hayley Cotton Illustrator Junior Daughtsman 600 9000040
Alex Smith Illustrator Draughtsman 600 9000039
Peter Dorme Illustrator Draughtsman(Miniature Unit) 600 9000041
Jan Kotik Graphics Coordinator Graphic Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 121089 9000042
Chris Seddon Dresser Drapes Master 120967 9000043
Catherine Whiting Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000051
Guy Bevitt Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000052
Annette Borgmann Casting n/a 179 10000006
Beatrice Kruger Casting n/a 179 10000005
Camilla-Valentine Isola Casting n/a 179 10000007
Alessandro Bressanello Casting Crowd Casting/Marshall 179 10000008
Daniela Foa Casting Crowd Casting/Marshall 179 10000009
Stéphane Foenkinos Casting n/a 179 10000004
Janet Hirshenson Casting Casting Services 179 10000003
Marketa Dankova Art Assistant Set Decoration Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120974 9000053
Marketa Korinkova Art Assistant Set Decoration Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120974 9000054
Debbie McWilliams Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jane Jenkins Casting Casting Services 179 10000002
Ray Potter Gaffer (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 268 15000079
Synopsis
James Bond's first 007 mission takes him to Madagascar, where he is to spy on a terrorist Mollaka. Not everything goes as planned and Bond decides to investigate, independently of the MI6 agency, in order to track down the rest of the terrorist cell. Following a lead to the Bahamas, he encounters Dimitrios and his girlfriend, Solange. He learns that Dimitrios is involved with Le Chiffre, banker to the world's terrorist organizations. Secret Service intelligence reveals that Le Chiffre is planning to raise money in a high-stakes poker game in Montenegro at Le Casino Royale. MI6 assigns 007 to play against him, knowing that if Le Chiffre loses, it will destroy his organization. 'M' places Bond under the watchful eye of the beguiling Vesper Lynd. At first skeptical of what value Vesper can provide, Bond's interest in her deepens as they brave danger together--and even torture at the hands of Le Chiffre. In Montenegro, Bond allies himself with Matthis, MI6's local field agent, and Felix Leiter, who is representing the interests of the CIA. The marathon game proceeds with dirty tricks and violence, raising the stakes beyond blood money and reaching a terrifying climax.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1430634283


Varnish cache server