Signs (2002)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mel Gibson Actor Graham Hess 1 1000001
Joaquin Phoenix Actor Merrill Hess 1 1000002
Rory Culkin Actor Morgan Hess 1 1000003
Abigail Breslin Actor Bo Hess 1 1000004
Cherry Jones Actor Officer Paski 1 1000005
M. Shyamalan Actor Ray Reddy 1 1000006
Patricia Kalember Actor Colleen Hess 1 1000007
Ted Sutton Actor SFC Cunningham 1 1000008
Merritt Wever Actor Tracey Abernathy 1 1000009
Lanny Flaherty Actor Mr. Nathan 1 1000010
Marion McCorry Actor Mrs. Nathan 1 1000011
Michael Showalter Actor Lionel Richard 1 1000012
Kevin Pires Actor Brazilian Birthday Boy 1 1000013
Clifford David Actor Columbia University Professor 1 1000014
Rhonda Overby Actor Sarah Hughes 1 1000015
Greg Wood Actor TV Anchor 1 1000016
Ukee Washington Actor Off Screen TV Anchor 1 1000017
Angela Eckert Actor Soda Commercial Girl 1 1000018
Paul Nolan Voice of Mexico City Reporter 475 1000019
Babita Hariani Voice Car Radio Voice 475 1000020
Adam Way Voice of Radio Eye Witness 475 1000021
Jose Rodriguez Voice of Radio Host 475 1000022
M. Shyamalan Director n/a 2 2000001
M. Shyamalan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Frank Marshall Producer n/a 3 3000002
Samuel Mercer Producer n/a 3 3000003
Kathleen Kennedy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
M. Shyamalan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Samuel Mercer Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Lynn Andrews Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Jim Scaife Production Supervisor Location/Studio Supervisor 307 5000003
John Rusk Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000004
Frank Ferro Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000005
Alison Rosa Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000006
Kathryn Shertzer Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000007
Abigail Callahan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Andrew Ullman Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Dianne Dreyer Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Ryan Cook Technical Director (ILM) 491 5000011
Marc Cooper Technical Director (ILM) 491 5000012
Donna Lanasa Technical Director (ILM) 491 5000013
Joshua Levine Technical Director (ILM) 491 5000014
Victor Schutz Technical Director (ILM) 491 5000015
Hiromi Ono Technical Director (ILM) 491 5000016
Thomas Boguski Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Julian Ruhe Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Maya Choldin DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000019
Megan Fenerty Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Richard Clark Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Tak Fujimoto Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Patrick Capone Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Kyle Rudolph Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
David Nowell Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Brian Heller Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Patrick Capone Camera Operator B Camera Operator 239 6000006
Kyle Rudolph Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Baird Steptoe Camera Technician 120798 6000008
Nell Stifel Camera Camera Scenic 120798 6000009
John Young Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Leon Sanginiti Assistant Camera Additional Second Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Richard Burton Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Jill Tufts Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000013
Chris Murphy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Brian Carmichael Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000015
James Carter Projectionist Location Projectionist 121104 6000016
Frank Masi Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000017
Jeff Smithwick Color Timer n/a 120921 6000018
Kenneth Smith Color Timer Digital Color Timing Supervisor 120921 6000019
Carlos Guerra Camera Assistant B Camera First Assistant 120867 6000020
Jian Cong Camera Assistant B Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000021
Barbara Tulliver Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Haight Dialogue Editor Dialogue Supervisor 204 7000002
Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Mary Smith Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
James Lim Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000005
Joe Landauer Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor/Avid 203 7000006
Renannah Seliger Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor/Film 203 7000007
Kate Eales Assistant Editor Second Assistant Editor 203 7000008
J Guy Apprentice Editor Apprentice Film Editor 121012 7000009
James Howard Music n/a 120781 8000001
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000002
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000003
Thomas Drescher Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Kira Lewis Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000005
James Hill Music Producer Electronic Score Producer 323 8000006
Jeff Atmajian Original Music n/a 120838 8000007
Brad Dechter Original Music n/a 120838 8000008
Pete Anthony Original Music n/a 120838 8000009
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000010
Shawn Murphy Score Recording n/a 120840 8000011
Larry Fulton Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Douglas Mowat Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Keith Cunningham Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Christine Wick Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Brick Mason Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Sharon Potts Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000006
Michael Galvin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
William Hennessy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Morgan Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Charles Scott Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Tom Watkins Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Jim Williams Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Richard Riggs Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000013
Lewis Bowen Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000014
Greta Alexander Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000015
Krzystof Bratun Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000016
Thom Bumblauskas Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000017
Janet Cleveland Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
Jenni Desnovee Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000019
Anne Donovan Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000020
Alicia Jacobson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000021
Erika Katz Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
Lori Marks Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000023
Cricket McGehee Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000024
Nancy Stroud Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Laila Kjoersvik-Swanson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Kendra Wadsworth Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000027
Gary Wimmer Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000028
Joseph Siwinski Leadman n/a 433 9000029
Christine Sysko Dresser Draper 120967 9000030
Janice Manser Dresser Assistant Draper 120967 9000031
Christine Wick Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000032
James Feng Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000033
Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000034
Scott Murphy Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000035
Sameena Usmani Art Department Coordinator Art Department Administrator 195 9000036
Saleka Shyamalan Art Department Bo Hess Artwork 120843 9000037
Nicole Marsella Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000038
Douglas Aibel Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jordan Beswick Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Cindy Tolan Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Mike Lemon Location Casting (Philadelphia) 120864 10000004
Diane Heery Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000006
Jose Rodriguez Executive (for Blinding Edge Pictures) 120806 11000001
Donnell Barnes Instructor Studio Teacher 121095 12000001
Cecilia Cardwell Instructor Studio Teacher 121095 12000002
Michelle Matland Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Ann Roth Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Amy Andrews Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Myron Baker Costumer Mr. Gibson's Costumer 120880 13000004
Iris Lemos Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Amy Roth Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Francesca Paris Hair Stylist Key Hair Stylist 120799 13000007
Waldo Sanchez Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000008
Teresa Binder Key Costumer n/a 351 13000009
Bernadette Mazur Makeup Artist Key Makeup Artist 120801 13000010
Donald Kozma Makeup Artist Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000011
Kara Morasco Tailor Seamstress 120990 13000012
Melissa Haley Wardrobe Assistant Costume Production Assistant 120809 13000013
Paul Zydel ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Eric Gotthelf ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Michael Haight ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000004
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor First Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000005
Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor Second Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000006
Michael Scott Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Patricio Libenson Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000008
Gary Hecker Foley Artist Supervising Foley Artist 223 14000009
Nancy Parker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Paul Berolzheimer Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Brian Ruberg Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Lee Dichter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Michael Semanick Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Richard Grant Sound Auricle Systems 120816 14000015
Richard King Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000016
John Fasal Sound Effects Effects Recordist 120868 14000017
Eric Potter Sound Effects Effects Recordist 120868 14000018
Michael Mitchell Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Tod Maitland Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Doug Murray Sound Recordist ADR Recordist 331 14000021
Marsha Sorce Sound Recordist ADR Recordist 331 14000022
Chris Fitzgerald Sound Recordist ADR Recordist 331 14000023
Dave Marquette Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000024
Richard King Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000025
David Dabrowski Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Gregory Johnson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Joseph Mellon Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Vincent Morsillo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Richard Nordaby Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Craig Ligget Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
James Bell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
John Duncan Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000008
Demetrius Lewis Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Rob Mabin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Tom McCarthy Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Jarvis Wilsher Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Jon Sibert Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000013
Billy Miller Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Duncan Spencer Key Grip Key Construction Grip 263 15000015
Sheridan Braxton Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
David Lowe Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
Kenneth McCallum Grip Company Grip 365 15000018
Daniel Rieser Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
John Breen Grip Construction Grip 365 15000020
Timothy Callahan Grip Construction Grip 365 15000021
Mark Catania Grip Construction Grip 365 15000022
Jonathan Davidson Grip Construction Grip 365 15000023
Tony Denoi Grip Construction Grip 365 15000024
Edward Geller Grip Construction Grip 365 15000025
Christopher Graneto Grip Construction Grip 365 15000026
William Hamilton Grip Construction Grip 365 15000027
Richard Kelusak Grip Construction Grip 365 15000028
Buddy Lawn Grip Construction Grip 365 15000029
Alan Mehlbrech Grip Construction Grip 365 15000030
Kenneth Pattinson Grip Construction Grip 365 15000031
Tim Weston Grip Construction Grip 365 15000032
William Fiedler Generator Operator n/a 363 15000033
Michael Brennan Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000034
Andrew Connor Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000035
Glenn Davis Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000036
Mark Fiedler Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000037
Chris Bauer Electrician Shop Electrician 450 15000038
Bill Jones Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000039
Scott Ramsey Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000040
Steve Litecky Chief Lighting Technician Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000041
Jon Sibert Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000042
Jason Cortazzo Best Boy Grip Additional Best Boy Grip 265 15000043
John Catron Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Penni Smith Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Mark Mayer Assistant Accountant First Assistant Accountant 120950 16000003
Margo Romano Assistant Accountant Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000004
Audrey Kerwood Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000005
Doug Griffin Motion Control Motion Capture Technician(ILM) 121053 19000001
Kevin Wooley Motion Control Motion Capture Technician(ILM) 121053 19000002
E Jensen Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Rodney Morgan Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Michael Steffe Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Dan Wagner Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Mark Walas Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Brian Smrz Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Jeff Habberstad Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000009
Keii Johnston Stunt Double Graham Hess Stunt Double 120980 19000010
Amanda Miller Stunt Double Intruder Double 120980 19000011
Jessica Stone Stunt Double Intruder Double 120980 19000012
Felicity Jones Stunt Double Intruder Double 120980 19000013
Chance Kelly Stunt Double Intruder Double 120980 19000014
Shane Habberstad Stunt Double Morgan Hess Double 120980 19000015
Jack Brake Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000016
Derek Mears Stunts Stunt Intruder 240 19000017
Jeff Chase Stunts Stunt Intruder 240 19000018
Paul Maiello Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000001
Paul Williams Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Stacie Ziegenfuss Construction Construction/Scenic Buyer 120900 21000003
Skylar Schmidt Construction Construction Clerk 120900 21000004
Shannon Stewart Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Patricia Navone Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Mara Kerum Catering Caterer 120954 22000003
Eric Brevig Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Stefen Fangmeier Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Habib Zargarpour Visual Effects Supervisor Associate Visual Effects Supervisor(ILM) 249 23000003
Steve Cremin Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Joakim Amesson Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 120866 23000005
Hans Uhlig Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 120866 23000006
Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000007
Greg Hyman Visual Effects Editor (ILM) 614 23000008
Carey Burens Visual Effects Editor Assistant Visual Effects Editor(ILM) 614 23000009
Paul Sabourin Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000010
Lenny Lee Visual Effects Creature Enveloper(ILM) 419 23000011
Corey Rosen Visual Effects Creature Enveloper(ILM) 419 23000012
Terry Molatore Visual Effects Viewpaint Artist(ILM) 419 23000013
John Whisnant Visual Effects Location Matchmove Artist(ILM) 419 23000014
Michael Frechette Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
John Stifanich Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Michael Bird Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Andrew Mortelliti Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Thomas Vivano Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
William Lee Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Assistant Supervisor 241 23000021
Lisa Todd Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(ILM) 120917 23000022
Kingston Cole Effects Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(ILM) 120922 23000023
Laura Denicke Effects Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(ILM) 120922 23000024
Rob Coleman Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000025
Huck Wirtz Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000026
Beth D'Amato Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist 121082 23000027
Amy Shepard Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist(ILM) 121082 23000028
Chris Goehe Modelmaker (ILM) 120919 23000029
Scott McNamara Modelmaker (ILM) 120919 23000030
Orin Green Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(ILM) 120960 23000031
Jay Cooper Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000032
Art David Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000033
Michael Kennedy Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000034
Sean Mackenzie Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000035
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000036
Jeff Sutherland Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000037
Geoff Campbell Digital Effects Digital Modeler(ILM) 345 23000038
Omz Velasco Digital Effects Digital Modeler(ILM) 345 23000039
Stephanie Taubert Digital Effects Digital Plate Restoration(ILM) 345 23000040
Paola Varvaro Digital Effects Digital Plate Restoration(ILM) 345 23000041
Eddie Pasquarello Compositing Supervisor (ILM) 120928 23000042
Carlos Haunte Character Design Character Design Supervisor(ILM) 485 23000043
Lauren Vogt Character Design Character Design Group(ILM) 485 23000044
Randy Gaul Character Design Character Design Group(ILM) 485 23000045
TyRuben Ellingson Character Design Character Design Group(ILM) 485 23000046
Charles Alleneck Animator (ILM) 483 23000047
Virginie D'Annoville Animator (ILM) 483 23000048
Andy Doucette Animator (ILM) 483 23000049
C Easton Animator (ILM) 483 23000050
David Gainey Animator (ILM) 483 23000051
Maia Kayser Animator (ILM) 483 23000052
Rick O'Connor Animator (ILM) 483 23000053
Mark Powers Animator (ILM) 483 23000054
Tim Stevenson Animator (ILM) 483 23000055
Jeff Saltzman 3-D Artist 3D Camera Matchmove Artist(ILM) 120965 23000056
R Smith Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Kia Steave-Dickerson Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Kevin Ladson Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Paula Mastrocola Assistant (to Mr. Shyamalan) 120820 25000001
Mary Radford Assistant (to Mr. Marshall) 120820 25000002
Abigail Callahan Assistant (to Mr. Mercer) 120820 25000003
Elyse Klaits Assistant (to Ms. Kennedy) 120820 25000004
Chuck Morris Assistant (to Mr. Gibson) 120820 25000005
Jonathan Schwartz Assistant (to Ms. Roth) 120820 25000006
John Tarlini Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000007
John Morrone Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000008
Colleen Casey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Josh Dorn Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Tudor Jones Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Patrick McDonald Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Maureen McEvoy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Christopher Sneade Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Brick Mason Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000015
David Raynor Production Secretary n/a 367 25000016
Frank Graziadei Production Utility Cable 120824 25000017
Carmen Santoro Production Shop Foreman 120824 25000018
Scott Anderson Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000019
Thomas Bowen Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000020
D Cleary Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000021
Charles Eccles Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000022
James Gilroy Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000023
Jon Graf Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000024
Matt Levy Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000025
Paul Lodes Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000026
Christopher Markunas Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000027
Doug McBrearty Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000028
David McMahon Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000029
Buster Pile Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000030
Dean Stankiewicz Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000031
Robert Trager Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000032
Chris Unrath Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000033
Robert Vanstone Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000034
Benjamin White Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000035
David Williams Production Shop Craftsman 120824 25000036
Jason Currie Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000037
Adrienne Boyd Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000038
Brett McKenzie Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000039
Kevin Williams Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000040
Kathleen Kelly Medic n/a 120966 25000041
Mary Berkelbach Medic n/a 120966 25000042
Denise DePalma Medic n/a 120966 25000043
Victoria Dilks Medic n/a 120966 25000044
Barbara Young Medic n/a 120966 25000045
David Vogt Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000046
Alan Purwin Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000047
Edward Lynch Driver Mr. Gibson's Driver 273 25000048
Gregory Cimino Driver Mr. Gibson's Driver 273 25000049
William Hamilton Driver Mr. Phoenix's Driver 273 25000050
George Naylor Driver Mr. Phoenix's Driver 273 25000051
Francis Malseed Driver Mr. Shyamalan's Driver 273 25000052
Robert Smith Driver Mr. Shyamalan's Driver 273 25000053
Edmond Malseed Driver Mr. Marshall's Driver 273 25000054
John Doran Driver Mr. Mercer's Driver 273 25000055
Ronald Bennet Driver n/a 273 25000056
Pat Bolger Driver n/a 273 25000057
Benjamin Caputo Driver n/a 273 25000058
Brian Casey Driver n/a 273 25000059
Gerald Ehresmann Driver n/a 273 25000060
Carl Erb Driver n/a 273 25000061
Joseph Geiss Driver n/a 273 25000062
Don Greenleaf Driver n/a 273 25000063
Gregory Griffin Driver n/a 273 25000064
John Griffith Driver n/a 273 25000065
Kevin Hamilton Driver n/a 273 25000066
Joseph Hueber Driver n/a 273 25000067
John Laneader Driver n/a 273 25000068
Mark Laneader Driver n/a 273 25000069
Fred Linardis Driver n/a 273 25000070
James Lowry Driver n/a 273 25000071
William MacCready Driver n/a 273 25000072
Edmond Malseed Driver n/a 273 25000073
Arthur McKeage Driver n/a 273 25000074
Hank Meleski Driver n/a 273 25000075
Sam Mormando Driver n/a 273 25000076
George Palladino Driver n/a 273 25000077
Francis Paulusson Driver n/a 273 25000078
Robert Rocco Driver n/a 273 25000079
John Rogozinski Driver n/a 273 25000080
William Shallock Driver n/a 273 25000081
Ken Sheehan Driver n/a 273 25000082
Mark Simms Driver n/a 273 25000083
John Sullivan Driver n/a 273 25000084
Edward Taylor Driver n/a 273 25000085
Joseph Voelker Driver n/a 273 25000086
Joanne Wineland Driver n/a 273 25000087
Robert Samarzich Other Key Greensman 120795 26000001
James Breen Other Key Greensman 120795 26000002
Rick Sparr Other Opticals 120795 26000003
Colin Benoit Other Technical Support(ILM) 120795 26000004
Ryan Galloway Other Technical Support(ILM) 120795 26000005
Grantland Gears Other Technical Support(ILM) 120795 26000006
Nicholas Hasson Other Technical Support(ILM) 120795 26000007
Lloyd Hess Other Technical Support(ILM) 120795 26000008
Naomi Millici Other Technical Support(ILM) 120795 26000009
Ed Jones Other Technical Support(ILM) 120795 26000010
Mike Ellis Other Scanning Operator(ILM) 120795 26000011
Todd Mitchel Other Scanning Operator(ILM) 120795 26000012
Gail Currey Other Senior Staff(ILM) 120795 26000013
Chrissie England Other Senior Staff(ILM) 120795 26000014
Sharon Pinkenson Special Thanks (Greater Philadelphia Film Office) 120874 26000015
Frances Fiore Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
A thriller set in Bucks County, Pennsylvania focusing on the mysterious appearance of a five-hundred-foot design of circles and lines carved into the crops of the family farm. Graham Hess is the family patriarch who is tested in his journey to find the truth behind the unfolding mystery.