Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Daniel Radcliffe Actor Harry Potter 1 1000001
Rupert Grint Actor Ron Weasley 1 1000002
Emma Watson Actor Hermione Granger 1 1000003
Tom Felton Actor Draco Malfoy 1 1000004
Bonnie Wright Actor Ginny Weasley 1 1000005
Kenneth Branagh Actor Gilderoy Lockhart 1 1000006
Maggie Smith Actor Professor Minerva McGonagall 1 1000007
Richard Harris Actor Albus Dumbledore 1 1000008
Richard Griffiths Actor Uncle Vernon Dursley 1 1000009
Harry Melling Actor Dudley Dursley 1 1000010
David Bradley Actor Argus Filch 1 1000011
John Cleese Actor Nearly Headless Nick 1 1000012
Robbie Coltrane Actor Hagrid the Giant 1 1000013
Christian Coulson Actor Tom Riddle 1 1000014
Warwick Davis Actor Professor Flitwick 1 1000015
Bob Hardy Actor Minister of Magic Cornelius Fudge 1 1000016
Shirley Henderson Actor Moaning Myrtle 1 1000017
Jason Isaacs Actor Lucius Malfoy 1 1000018
Gemma Jones Actor Madam Pomfrey 1 1000019
Sally Mortemore Actor Madam Pince 1 1000020
Sean Biggerstaff Actor Oliver Wood 1 1000021
Alfie Enoch Actor Dean Thomas 1 1000022
Joshua Herdman Actor Gregory Goyle 1 1000023
Matt Lewis Actor Neville Longbottom 1 1000024
Devon Murray Actor Seamus Finnegan 1 1000025
Chris Rankin Actor Percy Weasley 1 1000026
Alan Rickman Actor Professor Snape 1 1000027
Fiona Shaw Actor Aunt Petunia 1 1000028
Julie Walters Actor Mrs Weasley 1 1000029
Jamie Waylett Actor Vincent Crabbe 1 1000030
Mark Williams Actor Mr Arthur Weasley 1 1000031
Miriam Margolyes Actor Professor Sprout 1 1000032
Alfred Burke Actor Professor Dippet 1 1000033
Toby Jones Actor Dobby the House Elf 1 1000034
Hugh Mitchell Actor Colin Creevey 1 1000035
Edward Randell Actor Justin Finch-Fletchley 1 1000036
Edward Pole Actor Mr. Borgin 1 1000037
Jim Norton Actor Mr. Mason 1 1000038
Veronica Clifford Actor Mrs. Mason 1 1000039
James Phelps Actor Fred Weasley 1 1000040
Jenny Tarren Actor Aged Witch 1 1000041
Tom Knight Actor Mr. Granger 1 1000042
Heather Bleasdale Actor Mrs. Granger 1 1000043
Isabella Columbus Actor Girl in Bookstore 1 1000044
Peter O'Farrell Actor Short Man - Daily Prophet 1 1000045
Ben Borowiecki Actor Angus (Diagon Boy) 1 1000046
Harry Taylor Actor Station Guard 1 1000047
Gemma Padley Actor Penelope Clearwater 1 1000048
Eleanor Columbus Actor Susan Bones 1 1000049
Rochelle Douglas Actor Alicia Spinnet 1 1000050
Emily Dale Actor Katie Bell 1 1000051
Danni Tabor Actor Angelina Johnson 1 1000052
Jamie Yeats Actor Marcus Flint 1 1000053
Violet Columbus Actor Girl with Flowers 1 1000054
Peter Taylor Actor Man - Moving Picture 1 1000055
Luke Youngblood Actor Lee Jordan 1 1000056
Scott Fearn Actor Adrian Pucey 1 1000057
David Holmes Actor Slyth Beater No. 1 1 1000058
David Massam Actor Slyth Beater No. 2 1 1000059
Tony Christian Actor Slyth Beater No. 3 1 1000060
David Churchyard Actor Slyth Keeper 1 1000061
Louis Doyle Actor Ernie MacMillan 1 1000062
Charlotte Skeoch Actor Hannah Hufflepuff 1 1000063
Brendan Columbus Actor Boy in Study Hall 1 1 1000064
Robert Ayres Actor Boy in Study Hall 2 1 1000065
Leslie Phillips Actor Voice of The Sorting Hat 1 1000066
Helen Stuart Actor Millicent Bulstrode 1 1000067
Daisy Bates Actor Brunette Lady - Moving Picture 1 1000068
David Tysall Actor Count - Moving Picture 1 1000069
Martin Bayfield Actor Young Hagrid 1 1000070
Les Bubb Actor Reader 1 1000071
Julian Glover Voice of Aragog 475 1000072
Chris Columbus Director n/a 2 2000001
David Heyman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mark Radcliffe Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Michael Barnathan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Chris Columbus Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
David Barron Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Tanya Seghatchian Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Paula Pesmen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Steve Kloves Screenplay (Adaptation) 120778 4000001
J.K. Rowling Source Material (from novel:"Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets") 120786 4000002
Bernard Bellew Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Brenda Coxon Production Supervisor (Mill Film) 307 5000002
Antoinette Perez Line Producer (Cinesite - Europe) 161 5000003
David Carrigan Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Russell Lodge Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Deanna Gould Production Manager (Cinesite - Europe) 305 5000006
Chris Carreras Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000007
Robert Grayson Assistant Director Key Second Assistant Director 163 5000008
Michael Stevenson Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000009
Fiona Richards Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000010
Jamie Christopher Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000011
Simon Emanuel Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000012
Susan Wood Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000013
William Dodds Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Michael Michael Assistant Director Additional 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000015
Nick Shuttleworth Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000016
Jessie Thiele Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000017
Nick Daubeny Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Mark Somner Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Simon King Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Robin Higgs Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Annie Penn Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000022
Ceri Cooper Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Julian Mann Technical Director Lead TD(The Moving Picture Company) 491 5000024
Winnie Wishart Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Kate Ledger Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000026
Lil Heyman Production Coordinator Additional Production Coordinator 162 5000027
Charlotte Loughnane Production Coordinator (The Moving Picture Company) 162 5000028
Michelle Corney Production Coordinator (The Moving Picture Company) 162 5000029
Alexandra Coxon Production Coordinator (Mill Film) 162 5000030
Simone Goodridge Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000031
Suzie Shearer Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000032
Helen Judd Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000033
Sarah Hunt Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000034
Roger Pratt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michael Brewster Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Nigel Stone Director of Photography Model Director of Photography(Mill Film) 120780 6000003
Peter Taylor Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Trevor Coop Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Alf Tramontin Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator 239 6000006
Peter Cavaciuti Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator 239 6000007
Kenneth Coles Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Gary Spratling Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000011
Peter Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000012
Simon Hume Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Graham Martyr Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Guy Frost Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Robert Palmer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Sacha Jones Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
Sky Sharrock Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
Jason Coop Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Danny Shelmerdine Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Clive Mackey Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
John Deaton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Sam Renton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Russell Kennedy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Simon Surtees Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
Sam Hodgson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Dan Hartley Video Video Operator 120800 6000027
Aaron Jones Video Video Operator 120800 6000028
Peter Mountain Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000029
Matthew D'Angibau Loader (Mill Film) 120956 6000030
Andrew Jeffrey Dailies Rushes Coordinator(Mill Film) 120999 6000031
John Ensby Color Timer n/a 120921 6000032
Peter Hunt Color Timer n/a 120921 6000033
Kenneth Smith Color Timer Digital Color Timing Supervisor(ILM) 120921 6000034
Colin Coull Color Timer Digital Color Timer(Mill Film) 120921 6000035
Peter Honess Editor n/a 172 7000001
Andy Kennedy Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Colin Ritchie Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
Jonathan Lucas Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000005
Jonathan Brayley Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Daryl Jordan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Jane Winkles Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Julian Pryce Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Julian Dansie Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Tobias Lloyd Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
James Winnifrith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
John Williams Music n/a 120781 8000001
William Ross Music Music Adaptation 120781 8000002
William Ross Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000003
Terry Edwards Music Conductor Chorus Master 120818 8000004
Peter Myles Music Editor Supervising Music Editor 214 8000005
Jim Harrison Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Conrad Pope Original Music n/a 120838 8000007
Eddie Karam Original Music n/a 120838 8000008
Simon Rhodes Score Mixing Music Scoring Mixer 120927 8000011
Stuart Craig Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Stephenie McMillan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Neil Lamont Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000003
John King Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Steven Lawrence Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Andrew Ackland-Snow Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Lucinda Thomson Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Peter Francis Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Mark Bartholomew Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Patricia Johnson Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Julian Caldow Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Nick Pelham Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Temple Clark Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Andrew Holder Sculptor n/a 120910 9000015
Bryn Court Sculptor n/a 120910 9000016
Roy Rodgers Sculptor n/a 120910 9000017
Marcus Williams Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
Steve Hedinger Scenic Artist Decor & Lettering Artist 745 9000019
Francis Martin Scenic Artist Decor & Lettering Artist 745 9000020
Julian Walker Scenic Artist Decor & Lettering Artist 745 9000021
Dermot Power Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000022
Robert Bliss Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000023
Adam Brockbank Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000024
Cyrille Nomberg Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000025
Andrew Williamson Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000026
Gary Tomkins Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000027
Peter Dorme Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000028
Dominic Masters Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000029
Alan Gilmore Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Jodie Jackman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000031
Gill Ducker Art Department Production Buyer 120843 9000032
Gary Handley Art Department Drapesmaster 120843 9000033
Maria Swindell Art Department Fabricator 120843 9000034
Joanne Glover Art Department Fabricator 120843 9000035
Marika Malm Art Department Fabricator 120843 9000036
Linda Bennett Art Department Fabricator 120843 9000037
Peter Norcliffe Art Department Fabricator 120843 9000038
Karen Lindsay Stewart Casting n/a 179 10000001
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Laura Dickens Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Carolyn McLeod Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Michael Elson Head of Production (The Moving Picture Company) 120889 11000001
Day Murch Supervisor Fabrication Supervisor 120845 11000003
Andy Kind Supervisor TD Supervisor(Mill Film) 120845 11000004
Laurent Kermel Supervisor TD Supervisor(Mill Film) 120845 11000005
Tim Caplan Supervisor I/O Supervisor(Mill Film) 120845 11000006
Peter Muyzers Supervisor TD Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120845 11000007
Matt Hicks Supervisor Technical Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120845 11000008
Chris Petts Supervisor Technical Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120845 11000009
Caine Dickenson Supervisor Technical Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120845 11000010
Oliver Junquet Supervisor Technical Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120845 11000011
Richard Clarke Supervisor Technical Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120845 11000012
Andrew Morley Supervisor Technical Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120845 11000013
Nigel Trevessey Supervisor Model Shop Supervisor(Mill Film) 120845 11000014
Celia Barnett Research Specialist Research 458 12000001
Christophe Hery Research Research & Development(ILM) 458 12000002
John Haddon Research Lead Research & Development(The Moving Picture Company) 458 12000003
Michele Sciolette Research Research & Development(Cinesite (Europe)) 458 12000004
Sandra Frieze Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000005
Derek Clayton Advisor Safety Advisor 120821 12000006
Maggie Walsh Costume Coordinator Costume Administrator 120971 13000001
Lindy Hemming Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
David Crossman Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Jeeda Barford Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000004
Vivienne Jones Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000005
Steve Gell Costumes Costume Breakdown Artist 120828 13000006
Maria Swindell Costumes n/a 120828 13000007
Eithne Fennell Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000008
Sarah Nolte Hair Hair Effects 120794 13000009
Abbie Jones Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000010
Abbie Jones Hair Feather Designer 120794 13000011
Elizabeth Murray Hair Feather Designer 120794 13000012
Elizabeth Murray Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000013
Andrea Pennell Hair n/a 120794 13000014
Elizabeth Lewis Hair n/a 120794 13000015
Lisa Tomblin Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000016
Zoe Tahir Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000017
Loulia Sheppard Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000018
Michelle Taylor Makeup n/a 353 13000019
John Lambert Makeup Makeup Buyer 353 13000020
Jane Royle Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Clare Le Vesconte Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Sharon Nicholas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Amanda Knight Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000024
Nick Dudman Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Designer 120935 13000025
Lyn Nicholson Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Coordinator 120935 13000026
Sarah Nolte Makeup Effects n/a 120935 13000027
Laura May Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000028
Adam Roach Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000029
William Steggle Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000030
Amanda Derby Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000031
Neil Murphy Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000032
Dan Grace Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000033
Nick Lowe ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Simon Chase Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000002
Alex Joseph Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
John Warhurst Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Foluso Aribigbola Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
June Prinz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
John Samworth Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Tim Worth Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Andie Derrick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Derek Trigg Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Ed Colyer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Ray Merrin Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Graham Daniel Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Adam Daniel Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
David Thom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000017
Martin Cantwell Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
John Midgley Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000019
Tim Blackham Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Ian Munro Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
David Thom Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000022
Dennis Leonard Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000023
Danny Webster Rigging Grip Rigger(Mill Film) 120944 15000001
David Ridout Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Pat Garrett Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Tony Turner Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Paul Hatchman Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Robert Finch Gaffer n/a 268 15000006
Peter Goddard Gaffer n/a 268 15000007
John Rogers Gaffer Model Gaffer(Mill Film) 268 15000008
Phil Murray Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Billy Merrell Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000010
David Appleby Best Boy n/a 120885 15000011
Mark Clark Best Boy n/a 120885 15000012
John Trehy Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
Brenda Coxon Finance Manager Finance Supervisor(Mill Film) 120941 16000002
Christian Holden Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Paula Sargeant Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Celeste Talaszek Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
John Udall Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Jay Rosenwink Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Nichola Kerr Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Alastair McNeil Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Charlie Whitaker Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Andrew Pyke Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Emma Bendell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
James Sandys Animatronics Animatronic Engineer 121102 19000001
Simon Williams Animatronics Animatronic Engineer 121102 19000002
Howard Swindell Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000003
Joshua Lee Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000004
Steve Wright Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000005
Karl Derrick Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000006
James Bernardinis Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000007
Melissa Lenihan Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000008
Shaune Harrison Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000009
Esteban Mendoza Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000010
Malcolm Evans Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000011
Bebe Barrett Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000012
Tamzine Hanks Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000013
Graham High Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000014
Andy Roberts Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000015
Kate Hill Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000016
Andy Hunt Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000017
Joe Scott Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000018
Barrie Gower Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000019
Elaine Cartwright Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000020
Philip Ashton Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000021
Raj Mariathasan Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000022
Adam Wright Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000023
Nicola Tedman Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000024
Louisa Jordan Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000025
Helen Christie Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000026
Chris Fitzgerald Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000027
Martha Fein Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000028
John Coppinger Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000029
Jan Burns Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000030
Mark Coulier Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000031
Ann Cartwright Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000032
Tacy Kneale Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000033
Jeni Walker Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000034
Jo Wise Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000035
David Cantwell Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000036
Andy Lee Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000037
Sarah Brunsdon Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000038
Waldo Mason Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000039
Henrik Svensson Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000040
Barry Best Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000041
Keith Wilson Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000042
Kevin Walker Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000043
Giacomo Iovino Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000044
Martyn Fowler Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000045
Rod Hamlin Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000046
John Murray Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000047
Stephen Murphy Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000048
Barry Fowler Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000049
Stephen Lowen Animatronics Animatronic Mould Maker 121102 19000050
Malcolm Woolridge Motion Control Motion Control Camerman(Mill Film) 121053 19000051
George Theophanous Motion Control Motion Control Camerman(Mill Film) 121053 19000052
Paul Spateri Prosthetics Prosthetic Supervisor 120991 19000053
Jonathan Klahr Prosthetics Mould Supervisor 120991 19000054
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000055
David Holmes Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Paul Herbert Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Bradley Farmer Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Tony Christian Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Nick Chopping Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Marc Cass Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Rowley Irlam Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Graeme Crowther Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Gary Powell Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Gary Connery Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Ruth Jenkins Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Tolga Kenan Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Homas Wilson-Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Lucien Lawrence Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Felicity Walker Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Kevin Welch Stunts Wire Effects 240 19000071
Julie Tottman Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
David Sousa Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Michael Alexander Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Gary Gero Animal Wrangler Animal Coordinator 120863 20000004
Malcolm Roberts Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Robert Voysey Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Martin Hubbard Construction Construction Head 120900 21000004
Graham Weames Construction Construction Head 120900 21000005
Stephen Watts Construction Construction Head 120900 21000006
John Field Construction Construction Head 120900 21000007
David Wescott Construction Construction Head 120900 21000008
Michael Howlett Construction Construction Head 120900 21000009
Keith Smith Construction Construction Head 120900 21000010
Michael Hayward Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000011
David Philpot Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000012
Roger Willis Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000013
Kevin Turner Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000014
Philip Babbage Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000015
James Crockett Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000016
Melvyn Sansom Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000017
Paul Mitchell Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000018
Nigel Gray Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000019
Michael Sotheran Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000020
David Haberfield Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000021
Stuart Willis Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000022
Mark Brady Construction Construction Stand-by 120900 21000023
Brian White Construction Construction Stand-by 120900 21000024
Michael Westcott Construction Construction Stand-by 120900 21000025
Eddie O'Neill Construction Construction Stand-by 120900 21000026
Simon Alderton Construction Construction Stand-by 120900 21000027
Reg Paterson Construction Construction Stand-by 120900 21000028
Peter Edge Construction Construction Stand-by 120900 21000029
Stephen Morris Construction Construction Stand-by 120900 21000030
Ted McFadden Construction Construction Stand-by 120900 21000031
Darren Holland Construction Construction Stand-by 120900 21000032
Nick Davis Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jim Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Nicholas Hatch Visual Effects Supervisor Pre-Visualization Supervisor 249 23000003
Bill George Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000004
Tim Burke Visual Effects Supervisor (Mill Film) 249 23000005
Tom Wood Visual Effects Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000006
John Richardson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
Paul Stephenson Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000008
Digby Milner Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000009
Barry Whitrod Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Senior Technician 545 23000010
Simon Stanley-Clamp Effects Supervisor Digital Supervisor(Mill Film) 120866 23000011
Robert Duncan Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Framestore) 120866 23000012
Mark Nelmes Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Framestore) 120866 23000013
Tom Debenham Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120866 23000014
John Lockwood Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Framestore) 120866 23000015
Chris Kubsch Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000016
Theresa Corrao Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000017
Sandra Scott Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000018
Nikki Penny Visual Effects Producer (Mill Film) 243 23000019
Martin Hobbs Visual Effects Producer (The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000020
Fiona Chilton Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000021
Robert Delicata Visual Effects Producer (Mill Film) 243 23000022
Matthew Glen Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000023
Simon Burchell Visual Effects Editor Supervising Pre-Visualization Editor 614 23000024
Jonathan Lucas Visual Effects Editor Pre-Visualization Editor 614 23000025
Jonathan Brayley Visual Effects Editor Pre-Visualization Editor 614 23000026
Andrew Stevens Visual Effects Editor (Mill Film) 614 23000027
Emma Gaffney Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000028
Greg Hyman Visual Effects Editor (ILM) 614 23000029
Carey Burens Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(ILM) 614 23000030
Alexandra Day Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000031
Dan Barrow Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000032
Jon Brown Visual Effects Visual Effects Match Move Technician 419 23000033
Lindsay McFarlane Visual Effects Visual Effects Match Move Technician 419 23000034
Mei-Ming Casino Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(ILM) 419 23000035
Margaret Lynch Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(ILM) 419 23000036
Amber Kirsch Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(ILM) 419 23000037
Stephen Riera Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(ILM) 419 23000038
Rob Allman Visual Effects Texture Supervisor(Mill Film) 419 23000039
Laya Armian Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Mill Film) 419 23000040
Gina Willis Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Mill Film) 419 23000041
Lucy Killick Visual Effects Visual Effects Line Producer(Framestore) 419 23000042
Dominic Sidoli Visual Effects Visual Effects Line Producer(Framestore) 419 23000043
Brian Morrison Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000044
David Hunter Special Effects Technician Special Effects Supervising Engineer 242 23000045
Mike Durkan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Supervising Engineer 242 23000046
Mark Bullimore Special Effects Technician Special Effects Supervising Engineer 242 23000047
Nigel Brackley Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000048
Peter Pickering Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000049
Paul Taylor Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000050
Peter Aston Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000051
Paul Whybrow Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000052
Tim Mitchell Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000053
Anthony Phelan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000054
Terry Bridle Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000055
Trevor Butterfield Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000056
Jason McCameron Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000057
Anton Prickett Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000058
Frank Guiney Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000059
Kevin Rogan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000060
Lee Phelan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Darren May Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
Marcus Richardson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
Matthew Harlow Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
Mike Kerby Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Ceri Nicholls Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Patrick Johnson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Lee Rider Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
Alan Perez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
Ronnie Durkan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Nick Joscylene Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Phoebe Tait Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000074
Lyn Nicholson Special Effects Coordinator Creature Effects Coordinator 241 23000075
Rosie Richardson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000076
Nick Dudman Special Effects Creature & Make-up Effects Designer 168 23000077
John Lambert Special Effects Creature Effects Buyer 168 23000078
David Andrews Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000079
Ivor Middleton Animation Supervisor (Mill Film) 120918 23000080
Michael Eames Animation Supervisor (Framestore) 120918 23000081
Quentin Miles Animation Supervisor Animation Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120918 23000082
Darren Jones Software Engineer Imaging Services Technician(ILM) 121071 23000083
Michael Rich Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000084
Ivy Williams Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000085
Kevin Campbell Software Engineer Software Development Supervisor(Mill Film) 121071 23000086
Gill Roberts Software Engineer Project Development(Cinesite - Europe) 121071 23000087
Lance Baetkey Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist(ILM) 121082 23000088
Chris Bayz Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist(ILM) 121082 23000089
David Sullivan Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist(ILM) 121082 23000090
Zachary Sherman Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist(ILM) 121082 23000091
Chris Barton Modelmaker Key Animatronic Model Designer 120919 23000092
Gary Pollard Modelmaker Key Animatronic Model Designer 120919 23000093
Astrig Akseralian Modelmaker Key Animatronic Model Designer 120919 23000094
Val Jones Modelmaker Key Animatronic Model Designer 120919 23000095
Pierre Bohanna Modelmaker Supervising Modeller 120919 23000096
Mark Woollard Modelmaker Supervising Modeller 120919 23000097
Royston Willcocks Modelmaker Modelling Supervisor(Mill Film) 120919 23000098
Lioudmila Golynskaia Modelmaker Digital Modeller(ILM) 120919 23000099
Frank Gravatt Modelmaker Digital Modeller(ILM) 120919 23000100
Moon-Jung Kang Modelmaker Digital Modeller(ILM) 120919 23000101
Ben Thompson Modelmaker Lead Modeller(The Moving Picture Company) 120919 23000102
John Murphy Modelmaker Senior Modeller(Mill Film) 120919 23000103
Jose Granell Miniatures Model Unit Supervisor(Mill Film) 121083 23000104
David Pearson Miniatures Model Unit First Assistant(Mill Film) 121083 23000105
Brett Northcutt Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(ILM) 120959 23000106
Susumu Yukuhiro Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(ILM) 120959 23000107
Wei Zheng Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(ILM) 120959 23000108
Patrick Jarvis Matte Painter Lead Digital Paint Artist(ILM) 120959 23000109
Andy Middleton Matte Painter (The Moving Picture Company) 120959 23000110
Keith Johnson Layout Artist Digital Layout Lead(ILM) 120869 23000111
David Hanks Layout Artist Digital Layout Artist(ILM) 120869 23000112
Melissa Mullin Layout Artist Digital Layout Artist(ILM) 120869 23000113
Brandon Warner Layout Artist Digital Layout Artist(ILM) 120869 23000114
David Washburn Layout Artist Digital Layout Artist(ILM) 120869 23000115
Sally Goldberg Graphics Computer Graphics Supervisor(Framestore) 120826 23000116
Ben Morris Graphics Computer Graphics Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120826 23000117
Justin Martin Graphics Computer Graphics Effects Supervisor(Framestore) 120826 23000118
Charlie Bradbury Graphics CG Line Producer(Mill Film) 120826 23000119
Miraphora Caruso Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000120
Ruth Winick Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000121
Shadi Almassizadeh Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000122
Sam Breach Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000123
Jason Brown Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000124
Tripp Brown Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000125
Paul Churchill Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000126
Natasha Devaud Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000127
Jeff Ertl Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000128
Tom Fejes Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000129
Dean Foster Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000130
Neil Herzinger Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000131
Peg Hunter Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000132
Samson Kao Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000133
Russell Koonce Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000134
Ed Kramer Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000135
Ryan Laney Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000136
Toan-Vinh Le Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000137
Donna Lanasa Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000138
Daniel Lobl Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000139
David Marsh Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000140
Jennifer McKnew Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000141
Steve Molin Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000142
Michael Muir Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000143
Jennifer Nona Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000144
Bruce Powell Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000145
Assimiliano Rocchetti Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000146
Amanda Ronai Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000147
James Rowell Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000148
Victor Schutz Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000149
Douglas Smith Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000150
Eric Voegels Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000151
Kelly Walsh Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000152
Melva Young Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120985 23000153
Alec Knox Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000154
Craig Lyn Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000155
Carl Bianco Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000156
Annick Harmel-Tourneur Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000157
Alex Parkinson Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000158
Andy Rawlings Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000159
Ben Schrijvers Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000160
Ben White Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000161
Daniel Seddon Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000162
Graham Hopkins Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000163
Jerry Corda-Stanley Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000164
Mark Hodgkins Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000165
Louis Dunlevy Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000166
Adam Lucas Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000167
Felix Balbas Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000168
Jakob Schmidt Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000169
Matthew Hughes Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000170
Stuart Penn Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000171
Jason Baker Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Framestore) 120985 23000172
Chris Shaw Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist 120960 23000173
Paul Fulker Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist 120960 23000174
Timothy Brakensiek Digital Effects Artist Digital Cloth Simulation Lead(ILM) 120960 23000175
Jeff Light Digital Effects Artist Digital Cloth Simulation Lead(ILM) 120960 23000176
Juan-Luis Sanchez Digital Effects Artist Digital Cloth Simulation Lead(ILM) 120960 23000177
Michael Balog Digital Effects Artist Digital Cloth Simulation Artist(ILM) 120960 23000178
Dugan Beach Digital Effects Artist Digital Cloth Simulation Artist(ILM) 120960 23000179
William Clay Digital Effects Artist Digital Cloth Simulation Artist(ILM) 120960 23000180
Hyun Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Cloth Simulation Artist(ILM) 120960 23000181
Steven Sauders Digital Effects Artist Digital Cloth Simulation Artist(ILM) 120960 23000182
Lee Uren Digital Effects Artist Digital Cloth Simulation Artist(ILM) 120960 23000183
Andy Middleton Digital Effects Artist Lead Texture Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000184
Matthew Twyford Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000185
John Sharp Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000186
Jonathan Fawkner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000187
Adrian Metzelaar Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000188
Julia Egerton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000189
Scott Marriott Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000190
Ian Fellows Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000191
Alex Payman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000192
Stuart McAra Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Framestore) 345 23000193
Barbara Brennan Digital Effects Lead Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000194
Jay Cooper Digital Effects Lead Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000195
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Effects Lead Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000196
Mimi Abers Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000197
Julie Adrianson Neary Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000198
Jeffrey Arnold Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000199
Stella Bogh Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000200
Rafael Colon Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000201
Scott David Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000202
Bill Eyler Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000203
Angela Giannoni Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000204
Heather Hoyland Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000205
Michael Kennedy Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000206
Siobhan Lo Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000207
Pascal Ville Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000208
Susan Weeks Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000209
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Digital Compositor(ILM) 345 23000210
Ben Morgan Digital Effects Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000211
Murray Barber Digital Effects Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000212
Adam Glasman Digital Effects Digital Film Grading(Framestore) 345 23000213
James Etherington Digital Effects Digital I/O(Cinesite - Europe) 345 23000214
Dorne Huebler Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(ILM) 120928 23000215
Howard Gersh Compositing Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 120928 23000216
Indira Guerrieri Compositing Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 120928 23000217
Kevin Sprout Compositing Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 120928 23000218
Gregory Salter Compositing Supervisor Supervising Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000219
Charley Henley Compositing Supervisor Supervising Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000220
Sheila Wickens Compositing Supervisor Lead Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000221
Jessica Norman Compositing Supervisor Lead Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000222
Niki Wakefield Compositing Supervisor Lead Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000223
Hannah Pierce Compositing Supervisor Lead Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000224
Paul Catling Character Design Creature Designer 485 23000225
Simon Clutterbuck Character Design Digital Character Set-Up(The Moving Picture Company) 485 23000226
Chas Jarrett CG Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 779 23000227
Jules Mann Background Artist Lead Digital Background Artist(ILM) 490 23000228
Steve Rawline Animator Lead Dobby Animator(ILM) 483 23000229
Paul Kavanagh Animator Lead Quidditch Animator(ILM) 483 23000230
Mike Cusack Animator CG Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000231
Hannah Walker Animator CG Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000232
Steve Aplin Animator (ILM) 483 23000233
Linda Bel Animator (ILM) 483 23000234
Susan Campbell Animator (ILM) 483 23000235
Bruce Dahl Animator (ILM) 483 23000236
Tim Waddy Animator (ILM) 483 23000237
Lou Dellarosa Animator (ILM) 483 23000238
C Easton Animator (ILM) 483 23000239
Leslie Fulton Animator (ILM) 483 23000240
Erich Ippen Animator (ILM) 483 23000241
Greg Kyle Animator (ILM) 483 23000242
Tricia Schutz-Krause Animator (ILM) 483 23000243
David Latour Animator (ILM) 483 23000244
Kevin Martel Animator (ILM) 483 23000245
Christopher Minos Animator (ILM) 483 23000246
Magali Rigaudias Animator (ILM) 483 23000247
P Scott Animator (ILM) 483 23000248
Kim Thompson Animator (ILM) 483 23000249
Jan Van Buyten Animator (ILM) 483 23000250
Virginie D'Annoville Animator (ILM) 483 23000251
Jean-Claude Langer Animator Lead Viewpaint Artist(ILM) 483 23000252
Derek Gillingham Animator Viewpaint Artist(ILM) 483 23000253
Steve Walton Animator Viewpaint Artist(ILM) 483 23000254
Jason McDonald Animator Lead CG Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000255
Tony Thome Animator Lead CG Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000256
Dadi Einarsson Animator (Framestore) 483 23000257
Max Solomon Animator (Framestore) 483 23000258
Pablo Grillo Animator (Framestore) 483 23000259
Philip Morris Animator (Framestore) 483 23000260
Craig Bardsley Animator (Framestore) 483 23000261
Alex Rothwell 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000262
Greg Fisher 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000263
Penny Leyton 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000264
Andy Boyd 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000265
Hayley Easton 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000266
Isabel Cody 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000267
Robin Huffer 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000268
Bruno Lesieur 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000269
John Cox 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000270
Rory Fellowes 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000271
Craig Penn 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000272
Joseph Pepper 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000273
Rudy Raijmakers 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000274
Dan Sheerin 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000275
Kieron Helsdon 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000276
Stephen De Vere 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000277
Gabriel White 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000278
Martin Chamney 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000279
Uzma Khalid 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000280
Gavin Baxter 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000281
Paul Amer 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000282
Val Wardlaw 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000283
Paul Oakley 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000284
Will Broadbent 3-D Artist (Mill Film) 120965 23000285
Dimitri Bakalov 3-D Animator Lead 3-D Animator(Cinesite - Europe) 120933 23000286
Chas Cash 3-D Animator Lead 3-D Animator(Cinesite - Europe) 120933 23000287
Jeremy Lazare 3-D Animator Lead 3-D Animator(Cinesite - Europe) 120933 23000288
Areito Echevarria 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000289
Ian Plumb 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000290
Pete Marin 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000291
Ben Turner 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000292
Klaudija Cermak 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000293
Richard Roberts 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000294
Craig Rowe 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000295
Louise Lattimore 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000296
Salima Needham 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000297
Dave Bowman 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000298
Mark Michaels 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000299
Sara Bennett 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000300
Dave Early 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000301
Michael Illingworth 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000302
Steve Barnes 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000303
David Phillips 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000304
Mike Ellis 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000305
Susanne Becker 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000306
Grant Connor 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000307
Pete Jopling 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000308
Veronica Luthcke 2-D Artist (Mill Film) 120987 23000309
Debra Coleman 2-D Artist 2-D Lead Compositor(Cinesite - Europe) 120987 23000310
Paul Lambert 2-D Artist 2-D Lead Compositor(Cinesite - Europe) 120987 23000311
Shane Costar 2-D Artist 2-D Lead Compositor(Cinesite - Europe) 120987 23000312
Alex Smith 2-D Artist 2-D Lead Compositor(Cinesite - Europe) 120987 23000313
Kirsty Lamb 2-D Artist 2-D Lead Compositor(Cinesite - Europe) 120987 23000314
Karen Wand 2-D Artist 2-D Lead Compositor(Cinesite - Europe) 120987 23000315
Jamie Wilkinson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Barry Wilkinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Simon Wilkinson Propman Supervising Propman 120887 24000003
Joe Dipple Propman Charge Hand Dressing Propman 120887 24000004
Stanley Cook Propman Charge Hand Dressing Propman 120887 24000005
Ben Wilkinson Propman Charge Hand Dressing Propman 120887 24000006
John Fox Propman Charge Hand Dressing Propman 120887 24000007
Kevin Herbert Propman Charge Hand Dressing Propman 120887 24000008
Todd Quattromini Propman Charge Hand Dressing Propman 120887 24000009
Michael Mills Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000010
Paul Cheesman Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000011
Christian McDonald Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000012
Sydney Wilson Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000013
Paul Burgess Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000014
Richard Stanley Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000015
Christian Short Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000016
Bernard Hearn Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000017
Gary Ixer Props Standby Props 120817 24000018
John Weller Props Senior Modeller 120817 24000019
Tracey Curtis Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000020
Tiffany Woods Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000021
Hannah Biggs Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000022
Terry Whitehouse Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000023
James Barr Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000024
John Blakeley Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000025
Glenn Haddock Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000026
Adrian Getley Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000027
Steve Wotherspoon Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000028
Michelle Gisonda Assistant (to Mr. Heyman) 120820 25000001
Elizabeth Devereux Assistant (to Mr. Columbus) 120820 25000002
Katie Reynolds Assistant (to Mr. Radcliffe) 120820 25000003
Jeanne Austin Assistant (to Mr. Radcliffe) 120820 25000004
Emily Lascelles Assistant (to Mr. Barron) 120820 25000005
Karen Swallow Assistant (to Mr. Barnathan) 120820 25000006
Tom Brewster Assistant n/a 120820 25000007
Clara Paris Assistant n/a 120820 25000008
Phil Clarke Assistant n/a 120820 25000009
Marie Lacey Assistant n/a 120820 25000010
Lyndsay Bullock Assistant n/a 120820 25000011
Dean Ziedna Assistant n/a 120820 25000012
Janette Boyle Assistant n/a 120820 25000013
Samar Pollitt Assistant n/a 120820 25000014
Amy Robertson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Andrew Koutsou Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Rachael Conisbee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Nathalie Haysom Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Sarah Paddison Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Laura Miles Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Christopher Mason Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Tom Blake Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
David Collier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Sophie Dennett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Hester Dennett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Helen Wilson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Julian Ibbitson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Poppy Kay Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Victoria King Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Sunita Parmar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Emma Truman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Martin Jago Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Emma Redstone Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Fiona Scott Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Aleksandra Korizma Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Adrian Rigby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
John Cramman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Ben Philips Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Charlene Sant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Simon Mallorie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Sam Knight Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Demi Demetriou Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Laura Bridges Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Nicola Hughes-Nutting Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Josephy Hartley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Joseph Ng Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Dean Shaw Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Katie Simmons Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Drew Bennett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Louisa Jordon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Claire Folkard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Steve Greaves Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
June Olsen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Tamzin Smythe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Jim Bones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Patrick Casey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Brian Estabrook Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000057
Harry Taylor Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000058
Alan Watts Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000059
John Hollywood Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000060
David Rosenbaum Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000061
Chris Streeter Transportation n/a 120992 25000062
Peter MacDonald Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000063
Vicky Bishop Production Secretary n/a 367 25000064
Ian Furbank Medic Unit Doctor 120966 25000065
Lesley Quinn Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000066
Michael Kiely Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000067
Jeanie Udall Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000068
Daniel Dark Coordinator Facilities Coordinator 528 25000069
Jake Edmonds Coordinator Safety Coordinator 528 25000070
Maggie Hewitt Coordinator Model Workshop Coordinator(Mill Film) 528 25000071
Ivan Cornell Other Film & Technology(Framestore - CFC) 120795 26000001
Alasdair MacCuish Other Film & Technology(Framestore - CFC) 120795 26000002
Marcus Alexander Other Film & Technology(Framestore - CFC) 120795 26000003
Dylan Owen Other Film & Technology(Framestore - CFC) 120795 26000004
Jules Senior Other Scanning & Recording Services(Cinesite - Europe) 120795 26000005
Mark Buschbacher Other Scanning & Recording Services(Cinesite - Europe) 120795 26000006
Gavin McCarron Other Scanning & Recording Services(Cinesite - Europe) 120795 26000007
Simon Hughes Other Scanning & Recording Services(Cinesite - Europe) 120795 26000008
Matthew D'Angibau Other 3D Data Tracker(Mill Film) 120795 26000009
Janet Willis Tutor Head of Education 121034 26000010
Ian Hoskin Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000011
Claire Kirkby Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000012
Jane Ralley Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000013
Carmelina Wright Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000014
Jenny Mark Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000015
Kenaston Hardy Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000016
Peter Wright Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000017
Sue Enoch Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000018
Stan Holden Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000019
Vanessa Davies Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Harry Potter has not had a good summer. Not only has he had to put up with his overbearing Aunt Petunia and Uncle Vernon Dursley and their dread of his magical abilities, but it seems as if Harry's best friends Ron Weasley and Hermione Granger have forgotten him as they haven't replied to a single one of his letters. Then, suddenly and mysteriously, house-elf Dobby appears in Harry's bedroom and warns him of great danger if he should attempt to return to Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry. But despite the elf's mischievous efforts to thwart Harry's return to school, the ever determined Harry is rescued from the Dursley's dreary clutches by Ron and his brothers and whisked into the warmth of the Weasley household. Upon arriving at Hogwarts, Harry finds that his first year heroics have caused him to become the center of much unwanted attention. His new fans include Ron's little sister Ginny; first year would-be photographer Colin Creevey; and most irritatingly, the New Defense Against the Dark Arts Professor, Gilderoy Lockhart. Outshone only by his own vanity, Lockhart craves the attention that Harry shuns. But not even Lockhart can offer an explanation for the sinister new terror that is gripping the school.