Stuart Little 2 (2002)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert Kyker Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Steve Blakey Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000158
Grady Campbell Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000159
Clara Chang Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000160
Theodore Bialek Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000157
Jason Bayever Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000156
Aaron Smith Compositing Supervisor Lead Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000152
Harry Lam Compositing Supervisor 2D Compositing Supervisor 120928 23000153
Tom Allen Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000154
Leslie Baker Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000155
Patrick Cohen Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000161
Doug Creel Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000162
Bertha Garcia Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000169
Jason Greenblum Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000170
Harry Gundersen Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000171
Kee-Suk "Ken" Hahn Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000172
Quentin Frost Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000168
Martin Foster Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000167
Christian Cunningham Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000163
Danny Dimian Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000164
Michael Edland Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000165
Angela M Eliasz Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000166
Adrian Iler Compositing Supervisor Lead Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000151
R Stirling Duguid Compositing Supervisor Lead Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000150
Steve Rembuskos Digital Effects Artist Matchmover 120960 23000135
Lulu Simon Digital Effects Artist Matchmover 120960 23000136
Aaron Singer Digital Effects Artist Matchmover 120960 23000137
Jeff W Smith Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000138
Eric Peterson Digital Effects Artist On Set Matchmover 120960 23000134
Andrea Paolino Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000133
Didier Levy Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000130
Jon Meier Digital Effects Artist Matchmover 120960 23000131
Mark Mullins Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000132
David Sudd Digital Effects Artist Matchmover 120960 23000139
Joseph Thomas Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000140
Jay Banks Digital Effects Match Move Lead 345 23000146
James Guilford Digital Effects Matchmover 345 23000147
Alex Head Digital Effects On Set Matchmover 345 23000148
Max Bruce Compositing Supervisor Lead Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000149
Robert Winter Digital Effects Falcon Look Development Lead 345 23000145
Brian Keeney Digital Effects Digital Talking Cat Producer 345 23000144
Messrob Torikian Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000141
David Worman Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000142
Jody Echegaray Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer 345 23000143
Jep Hill Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000173
George Ho Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000174
Carlos Vidal Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000204
Andy Wang Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000205
Gina Warr-Lawes Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000206
Jonathan Wood Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000207
Laurence Treweek Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000203
Alessandro Tomassetti Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000202
Jeff Stern Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000198
Baudouin Struye Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000199
Lee F Sullivan Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000200
David Tanner Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000201
Brian Steiner Character Design Feather and Character Shader Lead 485 23000208
Beau Cameron Character Animation CG Character 622 23000209
Nicole Herr CGI Artist CG Character Animator 120986 23000215
Cameron Hood CGI Artist CG Character Animator 120986 23000216
Chris Hurtt CGI Artist CG Character Animator 120986 23000217
Gary Abrahamian CGI Artist CG Previs Artist 120986 23000218
Derek Friesenborg CGI Artist CG Character Animator 120986 23000214
Ralph Fernan CGI Artist CG Character Animator 120986 23000213
Thor Freudenthal CGI Artist CG Character Conceptual Artist 120986 23000210
Vladimir Todorov CGI Artist CG Character Conceptual Artist 120986 23000211
Samuel Nunez CGI Artist Matchmove Supervisor 120986 23000212
Jeff Shank Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000197
Laura Scholl Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000196
Hae-Jeon Lee Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000181
Matt Linder Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000182
Tim Llewellyn Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000183
Stephen Lunn Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000184
David C Lawson Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000180
John LaFauce Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000179
Carl Hooper Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000175
Yukiko Ishiwata Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000176
Kristin Johnson Compositing Supervisor High Speed Compositor 120928 23000177
MacDuff Knox Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000178
Arnon Manor Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000185
Scott McKee Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000186
Bob Peitzman Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000192
Mario Peixoto Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000193
Peter Plevritis Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000194
Alan Precourt Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000195
Jake Morrison Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000191
Amanda Morrison Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000190
Jim McLean Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000187
Daniel J Miller Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000188
Sarah Moore Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing Artist 120928 23000189
Michael Karp Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000129
Joanie Karnowski Digital Effects Artist Match Move Lead 120960 23000128
Gokahn Kisacikoglu Software Engineer Feather System Development Engineer 121071 23000068
Cottalango Loorthu Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000069
David Miya Software Engineer Senior Systems Engineer 121071 23000070
Hiro Miyoshi Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000071
Manson Jones Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000067
Benjamin Jacobe Software Engineer Senior Systems Engineer 121071 23000066
Fred Simon Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000062
Amitabh Agrawal Software Engineer Software Supervisor 121071 23000063
Armin Bruderlin Software Engineer Feather System Development Engineer 121071 23000064
Jeffrey Chan Software Engineer Feather System Development Engineer 121071 23000065
John P Refling Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000072
Evan Smyth Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000073
Suzy Brown Rotoscope Animator n/a 121082 23000079
Nicolle Cornute Rotoscope Animator n/a 121082 23000080
Curtis Edwards Rotoscope Animator n/a 121082 23000081
Janet Freedland Rotoscope Animator n/a 121082 23000082
Cynthia E Aragon Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope 121082 23000078
Stephen Kowalski Software Engineer Systems Research & Development 121071 23000077
Michael Wilson Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000074
Nick Bali Software Engineer Systems Research & Development 121071 23000075
Bruce Dobrin Software Engineer Systems Research & Development 121071 23000076
Jeff Cruts Software Engineer Feather Specialist 121071 23000061
Gregory Go Software Engineer System Operator 121071 23000060
Virginia Bowman Visual Effects Margalo Look Development Lead 419 23000045
Lea Lambert Visual Effects Frame Touchup 419 23000046
Len White Visual Effects Talking Cat Pipeline Lead 419 23000047
Mark Hall Visual Effects Prop Shaders 419 23000048
George Suhayda Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director 419 23000044
Jeremie Winslow Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000043
Eric Withee Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000040
Julie Zackary Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 419 23000041
Ryan Samuels Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000042
Rene Limberger Visual Effects Prop Shader Lead 419 23000049
Lutz Muller Visual Effects Stuart Costume Shader Lead 419 23000050
Tony Bancroft Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000056
Eric Armstrong Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000057
Melissa Kurtz Animation Supervisor Animation Producer 120918 23000058
Mark Solomon Animation Editor n/a 121028 23000059
Jennifer Hunt Effects Assistant Technical Assistant 120922 23000055
Sean Callan Effects Assistant Technical Assistant 120922 23000054
Christopher Arreola Special Effects Technician Lead Scanning Technician 242 23000051
Rick Lalonde Special Effects Technician Feather Technician 242 23000052
John K Stirber Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000053
Andrew Goldstein Rotoscope Animator n/a 121082 23000083
Nathalie Gonthier Rotoscope Animator n/a 121082 23000084
James Do Young Lee Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000113
Loree Perrett Digital Effects Artist Paint Lead 120960 23000114
Ettienne Terblanche Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000115
Christine Troianello Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000116
Paul Kulikowski Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000112
Nathalie Gonthier Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000111
Nicolle Cornute Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000107
Curtis Edwards Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000108
Janet Freedland Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000109
Andrew Goldstein Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000110
Sully Jacome Wilkes Digital Effects Artist Digital Texture Painter 120960 23000117
Apryl Dawn Knobbe Digital Effects Artist Digital Texture Painter 120960 23000118
Aimee Campbell Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000124
Michael Condro Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000125
Richard Davenport Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000126
Erica Hornung Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000127
Charles Bell Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist 120960 23000123
Travis Price Digital Effects Artist Digital Texture Painter 120960 23000122
Susan Kornfeld Digital Effects Artist Digital Texture Painter 120960 23000119
Sonserae Leese Digital Effects Artist Digital Texture Painter 120960 23000120
John McGee Digital Effects Artist Digital Texture Painter 120960 23000121
Suzy Brown Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000106
Cynthia E Aragon Digital Effects Artist Paint Lead 120960 23000105
Eric Coon Modelmaker On-set Model Maker 120919 23000090
Beau Cameron Modelmaker Object Modeler 120919 23000091
Henry Darnell Modelmaker Object Modeler 120919 23000092
David Emery Modelmaker Object Modeler 120919 23000093
Christine Troianello Rotoscope Animator n/a 121082 23000089
Ettienne Terblanche Rotoscope Animator n/a 121082 23000088
Paul Kulikowski Rotoscope Animator n/a 121082 23000085
James Do Young Lee Rotoscope Animator n/a 121082 23000086
Loree Perrett Rotoscope Animator n/a 121082 23000087
Kevin Hudson Modelmaker Object Modeler 120919 23000094
Marvin Kim Modelmaker Object Modeler 120919 23000095
Ivo Horvat Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000101
David Palmer Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000102
Mathieu Raynault Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000103
Rick Rische Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000104
Joshua Geisler-Amhowitz Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000100
David Bleich Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000099
Ian MacLeod Modelmaker Object Modeler 120919 23000096
Greg Stuhl Modelmaker Object Modeler 120919 23000097
Dustin Zachary Modelmaker Object Modeler 120919 23000098
J.J. Blumenkranz CGI Artist CG Character Set Up 120986 23000219
Debbie Carlson CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000220
Andreas Fehrle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Eli Gurevich Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Lisha Hocking Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Joanna Konjevod Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Malika R Cohen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Michael Boretz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
David Bifano Assistant (to Mr. Silvestri) 120820 25000009
Stephen Alexander Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Cynthia Bauer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Jessica Biggins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Richard Silva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Michael Steinbach Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Mark Vargo Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000026
Jessica Scully Jablon Production Secretary n/a 367 25000027
Sue Smith Production Secretary n/a 367 25000028
Rae Umsted Production Secretary (New York) 367 25000029
Danny Riportella Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000025
Harry Leavey Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000024
Erin E H Yaeger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Tim Hill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Jim Leavey Transportation Captain (New York) 272 25000023
Marnie Gambit Assistant (to Ms. Davis) 120820 25000008
Hillary Stamm Assistant (to Ms. Lyon) 120820 25000007
Mike Roby 3-D Artist 3D Lighting Artist 120965 23000316
Lopsie Schwartz 3-D Artist 3D Lighting Artist 120965 23000317
Julius Yang 3-D Artist 3D Lighting Artist 120965 23000318
Denise Demarest 2-D Artist 2D Coordinator 120987 23000319
Gaelle Morand 3-D Artist 3D Lighting Artist 120965 23000315
Karl Maples 3-D Artist 3D Lighting Artist 120965 23000314
Brian H Thompson Animator Technical Animator 483 23000311
Michael Ford Animator Lead Technical Animator 483 23000312
Ron Arredondo 3-D Artist 3D Lighting Artist 120965 23000313
Jennifer Dawson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Byron Lovelace Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Amy Peltonen Assistant (to Mr. Wick) 120820 25000003
Caroline Gim Assistant (to Mr. Wick) 120820 25000004
Meghan Snyder Assistant (to Ms. Fisher) 120820 25000005
Ryan J Gilleland Assistant (to Mr. Clark) 120820 25000006
V W Scheich Assistant (to Mr. Minkoff) 120820 25000002
Nancy Johnston-Walker Assistant (to Mr. Minkoff) 120820 25000001
Gary F Tuers Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Tom Tomlinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
David Allen Property Master (New York) 120805 24000006
Dustin Adair Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000030
Andrew Cho Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000031
Alan Davidson Other Pipeline Lead 120795 26000010
Tom Hershey Other Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120795 26000011
George H Joblove Other Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120795 26000012
Ammon Riley Other Pipeline Setup 120795 26000013
Mike Brazelton Other Frame Touchup 120795 26000009
Christian Ristow Other Mechanical Fabricator 120795 26000008
Scott Beverly Other Cars Mechanical Crew Chief 120795 26000004
Jeff Jingle Other Mechanical Fabricator 120795 26000005
Tristan Maduro Other Lead Mechanical Fabricator 120795 26000006
Gary Martinez Other Mechanical Fabricator 120795 26000007
Tim Sarnoff Other Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120795 26000014
Stan Szymanski Other Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120795 26000015
Erik Akutagawa Manager Scan/Record Manager 120827 28000002
Alberto Velez Manager (Systems Engineering) 120827 28000003
Dean Miya Manager (Systems Research & Development) 120827 28000004
Sheryl Main Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Mary Borlik Manager (Production Services) 120827 28000001
Dan Lake Other Pipeline Development 120795 26000019
Bill Villarreal Other Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120795 26000016
Barry Weiss Other Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120795 26000017
Anthony Ceccomancini Other Pipeline Development 120795 26000018
Michael Sehgal Other Training and Artist Development 120795 26000003
Sande Scoredos Other Training and Artist Development 120795 26000002
Aaron Lawn Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000037
Garrick McLaughlin Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000038
Andrea Lackey Pace Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000039
Josh Silberman Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000040
Kevin Kitchel Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000036
Todd Hara Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000035
Nathan Eriksen Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000032
Ruben A Flores Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000033
Taigne Hammock Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000034
Evan Tallas Production Production Service Technician 120824 25000041
Betty Chin Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 528 25000042
Courtney McNaught Coordinator 2nd Unit Plate Coordinator 528 25000048
Bram Weinkselbaum Coordinator 1st Unit Plate Coordinator 528 25000049
Michael Yetter Coordinator 2nd Unit Plate Coordinator 528 25000050
Mitchell Cockerham Other Training and Artist Development 120795 26000001
Kevin Lange Coordinator 2nd Unit Plate Coordinator 528 25000047
Annika Iltes Coordinator 1st Unit Plate Coordinator 528 25000046
Jon Johnson Sr. Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000043
Leah M Palen Coordinator Dialogue Coordinator 528 25000044
Tim Drnec Coordinator Aerial Effects Coordinator 528 25000045
Carolyn Oros Animator Technical Animator 483 23000310
Maks Naporowski Animator Technical Animator 483 23000309
Rob Bredow CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000249
Rob Engle CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000250
Layne Friedman CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000251
Thomas Hollier CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000252
Ana Maria Alvarado CG Supervisor CG Character Animator 779 23000248
Rene Limberger CGI Artist CG Vehicle 120986 23000247
Ian MacLeod CGI Artist CG Character 120986 23000243
Greg Stuhl CGI Artist CG Character 120986 23000244
Dustin Zachary CGI Artist CG Character 120986 23000245
Mark Hall CGI Artist CG Vehicle 120986 23000246
Sean Phillips CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000253
Sean Schur CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000254
Glenn Ramos Animator Animation Lead 483 23000260
Dan Kaufman Animator FX Animation Lead 483 23000261
Paul Jessell Animator Lead CG Character Animator 483 23000262
Angela Jones Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000263
Danielle Davison Animator Animation Production Management 483 23000259
Mike L. Murphy Animator CG character animator 483 23000258
Peter G Travers CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000255
Aaron Campbell CG Supervisor CG Character Set Up 779 23000256
Sean P Mullen Background Artist Lead CG Character Animator 490 23000257
Marvin Kim CGI Artist CG Character 120986 23000242
Kevin Hudson CGI Artist Lead CG Character 120986 23000241
Jeffrey Martin CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000226
John McLaughlin CGI Artist CG Character Set Up 120986 23000227
Gustav Melich CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000228
Alberto Menache CGI Artist CG Character Set Up 120986 23000229
Rodrigo Ibanez CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000225
Rob House CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000224
Mark De Sousa CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000221
Jeff Dillinger CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000222
Michael Hemschoot CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000223
Rachel Nicoll CGI Artist CG Previs Artist 120986 23000230
Danielle Plantec CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000231
Chris Yee CGI Artist CG Feather Combing Lead 120986 23000237
Doug Yoshida CGI Artist CG Cloth Lead 120986 23000238
Henry Darnell CGI Artist Lead CG Character 120986 23000239
David Emery CGI Artist CG Character 120986 23000240
Chris Waegner CGI Artist CG Character Set Up 120986 23000236
Hector Tantoco CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000235
Allen Ruilova CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000232
Cheryl Rye CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000233
Naz Shams CGI Artist CG Cloth/Feather Artist 120986 23000234
Yair Kantor Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000264
Les Major Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000265
Stephen Baker Animator n/a 483 23000294
Robert Bardy Animator Cat Animator 483 23000295
Ruth Daly Animator n/a 483 23000296
Ryan Donohue Animator n/a 483 23000297
Pepe Valencia Animator Lead Cat Animator 483 23000293
David Alan Zaboski Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000292
Roger Vizard Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000288
Chris Wahl Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000289
Don Waller Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000290
Todd Wilderman Animator Lead CG Character Animator 483 23000291
Jelena Erceg Animator Animation Setup 483 23000298
Jordan Harris Animator Cat Animator 483 23000299
Kelly Wilcox Animator Cat Animator 483 23000305
Bill Ball Animator Technical Animator 483 23000306
Yakov Baytler Animator Technical Animator 483 23000307
Alan Lehman Animator Technical Animator 483 23000308
Melissa Thompson Animator Cat Animator 483 23000304
Rebecca Reuther Animator n/a 483 23000303
Kimberly Mann Animator n/a 483 23000300
Christopher Oakley Animator n/a 483 23000301
Katherine S Percy Animator n/a 483 23000302
Jim Van Der Keyl Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000287
David Vallone Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000286
Gavin Moran Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000271
Van Phan Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000272
Todd Pilger Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000273
Mike Polvani Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000274
Noel McGinn Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000270
Kenn McDonald Animator Lead CG Character Animator 483 23000269
Craig Maras Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000266
John Clark Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000267
Jason McDade Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000268
Jason A Reisig Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000275
Troy Saliba Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000276
Sean Springer Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000282
Chad Stewart Animator Lead CG Character Animator 483 23000283
Bill Tessier Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000284
Alex Tysowsky Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000285
Keith Smith Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000281
David Earl Smith Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000280
Henry Sato Jr. Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000277
David Schaub Animator Lead CG Character Animator 483 23000278
Brian Schindler Animator CG Character Animator 483 23000279
Pia Turchyn Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000039
Michael Paxton Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000038
Clifford Latimer Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Mary Ruth Smith Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000005
Boyd Steer Negative Cutter Negative Lineup 556 7000006
Avram D Gold Dialogue Editor Supervising Dialogue Editor 204 7000002
Priscilla Nedd-Friendly Editor n/a 172 7000001
John Nicolard Film Lab Digital Intermediate Supervisor 120850 6000028
Mike Eaves Color Timer Digital Color Timer 120921 6000029
Anthony Harris Color Timer Digital Color Timer 120921 6000030
Michael Hatzer Color Timer n/a 120921 6000031
Gregg London Associate Editor n/a 479 7000007
Daniel Miller Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Jacqueline Tager Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Warren Campbell Music Producer ("Put A Little Love In Your Heart") 323 8000006
Gregg Wattenberg Music Producer ("Another Small Adventure") 323 8000007
Marc Tanner Music Producer ("Hold On To The Good Things") 323 8000008
Kenneth Karman Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Mark Herman Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Odis McKinney Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Alan Silvestri Music Music Composer 120781 8000001
Alan Silvestri Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000002
Garrett Pendergraft Film Lab Render I/O Coordinator 120850 6000027
Dennis Webb Film Lab I/O Supervisor 120850 6000026
Edwin A Effrein Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000011
Kris Enos Assistant Camera First Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000012
J Steven Matzinger Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Norman Parker Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Randy Nolen Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
Greg Smith Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Richard Eliano Camera Operator (New York) 239 6000005
William Coleman Camera Operator (New York) 239 6000006
Greg Smith Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Randy Nolen Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Paul Plannette Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000015
Paul Gonsoulin Assistant Camera Second Assistant 'B' Camera 233 6000016
Michael Trujillo Video Senior Video/Hardware Engineer 120800 6000022
Ray Wong Video Video Editor 120800 6000023
Peter Iovino Photography Still Photograper 120835 6000024
Scott Sohan Film Lab Digital Intermediate VFX Editor 120850 6000025
Ian Kelly Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000021
Roger Johnson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000020
Jefferson T Jones Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
Lee Kazista Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000018
Larissa Supplitt Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Bonnie Greenberg Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000009
Mark McKenzie Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000010
Aric Lasher Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Alicia Maccarone Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Jeff Markwith Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Adolfo Martinez-Perez Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Dianne Wager Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Phil Notaro Art Director Miniatures Art Director 183 9000007
Lisa K Sessions Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
James V Kent Set Decorator (New York) 165 9000004
Shepherd Frankel Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Melissa K Frankel Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Thomas Jung Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Eric Ramsey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Bart Hubenthal Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Morgan Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Deborah Prate-Panuccio Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Tyler Patton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Perry Ellis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Peter DeCurtis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Fergal Reilly Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Jack Hsu Storyboard Artist VFX Storyboard Artist 199 9000016
Tobey Bays Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Steve Rosenbluth Production Designer Control Systems Designer 164 9000002
Bill Brzeski Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jimmy Holiday Song ("Put A Little Love In Your Heart") 120859 8000016
Harry Nilsson Song ("One") 120859 8000017
Raymond O'Sullivan Song ("Alone Again (Naturally)") 120859 8000018
Bernard Herrmann Song ("The Beach (from Vertigo)") 120859 8000019
Randy Myers Song ("Put A Little Love In Your Heart") 120859 8000015
Jackie DeShannon Song ("Put A Little Love In Your Heart") 120859 8000014
David Slonaker Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Dennis Sands Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000012
Dennis Sands Score Recording n/a 120840 8000013
Raine Maida Song ("Another Small Adventure") 120859 8000020
Chantal Kreviazuk Song ("Another Small Adventure") 120859 8000021
Gilbert O'Sullivan Song Performer ("Alone Again (Naturally)") 120788 8000027
Chantal Kreviazuk Song Performer ("Another Small Adventure") 120788 8000028
Celine Dion Song Performer ("I'm Alive") 120788 8000029
Shawn Colvin Song Performer ("Hold On To The Good Things") 120788 8000030
Mary Mary Song Performer ("Put A Little Love In Your Heart") 120788 8000026
Roxanne Seeman Song ("Hold On To The Good Things") 120859 8000025
Kristian Lundin Song ("I'm Alive") 120859 8000022
Andreas Carlsson Song ("I'm Alive") 120859 8000023
Holly Knight Song ("Hold On To The Good Things") 120859 8000024
Michael Scott Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Tom Houghton Director of Photography (New York) 120780 6000003
Rachael Harris Voice Additional Voice 475 1000030
Rob Minkoff Director n/a 2 2000001
Lucy Fisher Producer n/a 3 3000001
Douglas Wick Producer n/a 3 3000002
Steve Zahn Voice of Monty 475 1000029
James Woods Voice of Falcon 475 1000028
David Shiner Actor Clown 1 1000024
Michael J. Fox Voice of Stuart Little 475 1000025
Nathan Lane Voice of Snowbell 475 1000026
Melanie Griffith Voice of Margalo 475 1000027
Jeff Franklin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Steve Waterman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bruce Joel Rubin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Douglas Wick From Story n/a 120870 4000004
Bruce Joel Rubin From Story n/a 120870 4000005
E.B. White Characters as Source Material (from book "Stuart Little") 121009 4000006
Rachel Shane Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Michelle Murdocca Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Rob Minkoff Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Gail Lyon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Jason Clark Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Salvatore Pate Actor Onlooker 1 1000023
Frank Aquilino Actor Onlooker 1 1000022
Angelo Massagli Actor Wallace 1 1000007
Jim Doughan Actor Coach 1 1000008
Brad Garrett Actor Plumber 1 1000009
Conan McCarty Actor Referee 1 1000010
Marc John Jefferies Actor Will 1 1000006
Ashley Hoelck Actor Martha Little 1 1000005
Hugh Laurie Actor Mr Little 1 1000002
Jonathan Lipnicki Actor George Little 1 1000003
Anna Hoelck Actor Martha Little 1 1000004
Maria Bamford Actor Teacher 1 1000011
Daniel Hansen Actor Student 1 1000012
Amelia Marshall Actor Will's Mom 1 1000018
Ronobir Lahiri Actor Cab Driver 1 1000019
Connie Roderick Actor Nun 1 1000020
David Tabatsky Actor Balloon Man 1 1000021
Raymond Ma Actor Chef 1 1000017
Michael C Fuchs Actor Mark 1 1000016
Kevin Johnson Olson Actor Irwin 1 1000013
Dyllan Christopher Actor Kid 1 1000014
Bobby Walsh Actor Tony 1 1000015
Dustin Bernard Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Charles Miller Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Mary Ann Newfield Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000031
Peggy Sutton Script Supervisor (New York) 191 5000032
Lisa Molinaro Script Supervisor (New York) 191 5000033
Betty Chin Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(New York) 162 5000034
Cassandra Barrere Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000030
Heidi Topper Location Manager n/a 193 5000029
John Naveira Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000025
S Todd Christensen Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Heidi Topper-Karagianis Location Manager (New York) 193 5000027
Tyson Bidner Location Manager (New York) 193 5000028
Denise Heinrich Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Joane Baptiste Production Coordinator Assistant Office Production Coordinator 162 5000036
Al Lamberti Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000042
Dean Stephens Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000043
Steven Poster Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Vargo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Chris Akers Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000041
Traci Tateyama Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000040
James Edson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000037
Stacy Foot Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000038
Clifton Fuller Assistant Production Coordinator Assistant Office Production Coordinator 192 5000039
Kristina Peterson Assistant Director 2nd Second Assistant Director 163 5000024
Eric Yellin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Robin Linn Production Manager Animation Production Management 305 5000008
Lauren Ann Littleton Production Manager Animation Production Manager 305 5000009
Erik Muenker Production Manager Digital Production Manager 305 5000010
Rachel Phillips Production Manager Digital Production Management 305 5000011
Gene Kozicki Production Manager Digital Production Manager 305 5000007
Chris Juen Production Manager Senior Digital Production Manager 305 5000006
Allan Wertheim Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Ralph P Horan Production Supervisor Miniatures Production Supervisor 307 5000004
Danielle Conroy Production Manager (Original Rank: Digital) 305 5000005
Jill Shane Production Manager Digital Production Management 305 5000012
Kerry Shea Production Manager Digital Production Manager 305 5000013
Lisa M Rowe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Stephen C Brandt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Steve Hirsch Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Michael Viglietta Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Deanna Leslie Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Marty Eli Schwartz Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000017
Sally Ray Production Manager n/a 305 5000014
John Radulovic Production Manager Miniatures Production Manager 305 5000015
Louis D'Esposito Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000016
Lisa Penaranda Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Lee Romaire Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Boone Narr Stunt Coordinator (Animals) 120804 19000011
Chris Barnes Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Chris Columbo Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Alan Craft Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Danny Aiello III Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000010
Frank Langley Puppeteer Puppet Fabrication Technician 682 19000009
Drew Massey Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Greg Manion Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Karen Prell Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Michelan Sisti Puppeteer n/a 682 19000008
David DeFranco Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Michael DeFranco Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Mark Harden Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
David Bruce Allsberry Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Kim Bonham Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Jennifer Lamb Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Don J Hewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Diane Denoble Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Norman Douglass Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Jery Hewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000019
David Greenaway Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Kevin Carlson Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Cameron Smith Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000022
Larry Sushinski Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000023
John Bauman Cable Operator n/a 120964 15000024
Vidal Cohen Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000025
Shaun Gilbert Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000021
Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000020
Alan Shultz Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
David Terry Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Eric Whitehead Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Elan Yaari Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000019
Scott Floren Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000026
John McElwain Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000027
Lucy Herrera Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Patrick Shiffrar Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
David Barclay Puppeteer Supervising Animation Puppeteer 682 19000001
Gregory Ballora Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
Tina Tseng Accountant Visual Effects Accountant 120802 16000003
Paul Benjamin Adams Production Accountant (New York) 282 16000002
James Reid Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000028
Ralph Crowley Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000029
Elizabeth Tompkins Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
James R Dew Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Cathy McCallum Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000005
Tom Knott Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000023
Forest P Fischer Visual Effects Cars Crew Chief 419 23000024
Robert Pope Visual Effects Planes Crew Chief 419 23000025
Chris Hebert Visual Effects Visual Resources 419 23000026
Robert L Knott Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000022
Dee Storm Visual Effects Editor Assistant VFX Editor 614 23000021
Shannon Leigh Olds Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000017
Roxanne Dorman Visual Effects Editor Assistant VFX Editor 614 23000018
Bethany Orlemann Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000019
Bambi Sickafoose Visual Effects Editor Assistant VFX Editor 614 23000020
David Keslick Visual Effects Film Recording Technician 419 23000027
John Moody Visual Effects Film Recording Technician 419 23000028
Mark Fletcher Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000034
Heather Elisa Hill Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000035
Mickey Levy Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000036
David Orecklin Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000037
Katherine Concepcion Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000033
Maureen Beatty Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 419 23000032
Robert Davis Oh Visual Effects Senior Film Recording Technician 419 23000029
Brandon England Visual Effects Scanning Technician 419 23000030
Shallamar Poole Visual Effects Scanning Technician 419 23000031
Michael Moore Visual Effects Editor Manager, Visual Effects Editorial 614 23000016
Mark Herman Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000015
William Gunderson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Jerome Chen Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Bill Westenhofer Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues) 249 23000002
Peter Brookes Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Supervisor 249 23000003
Todd MacNicholl Construction Key Construction Grip 120900 21000005
Raymond Samitz Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Joseph Braus Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
William C Jones Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
John Samson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Earl Wiggins Special Effects Supervisor Ariel Effects Supervisor 545 23000004
David Barrington Holt Special Effects Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 545 23000005
Dan Foster Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues) 243 23000011
Tamara Nobles Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer 243 23000012
David Sanger Visual Effects Producer (New Deal Studios Inc) 243 23000013
John Berri Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000014
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 243 23000010
Michelle Murdocca Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000009
Jay Redd Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120866 23000006
John Nicolard Effects Supervisor Digital Intermediate Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120866 23000007
Chris Sjoholm Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues) 120866 23000008
Brad Rea Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
John Mazzola Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Earl Wiggins Supervisor Aerial Effects Supervisor 120845 11000004
Larry Jolly Supervisor Planes Miniature Supervisor 120845 11000005
Adam Gelbart Supervisor On-set Model Supervisor 120845 11000006
Matthew Gratzner Supervisor Cars Miniature Supervisor 120845 11000007
Phil Jackson Supervisor Mold and Foam Department Supervisor 120845 11000003
Lisa Sanders Executive Facility Executive 120806 11000001
Francine Maisler Casting n/a 179 10000001
Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Nancy Safran Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Ricardo Bertoni Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Stuart Sumida Consultant Bird Anatomy Consultant 120784 12000001
Jessica Drake Coach Mr. Lipnicki's Acting Coach 120914 12000002
Deirdre Williams Costume Supervisor (New York) 120895 13000004
Natalia Aikens Costume Supervisor (New York) 120895 13000005
Michael Chavez Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
James K Draves Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Alice I Daniels Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Mona May Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Carol Gans Instructor Studio Teacher 121095 12000003
Susan Reccius Instructor Studio Teacher 121095 12000004
Jennifer Josephs Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Egan Gauntt Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000047
Desma Murphy Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000046
James Battersby Leadman Previs Lead 433 9000031
Rosendo Salazar Leadman PreComp Lead 433 9000032
Guido DeCurtis Leadman n/a 433 9000033
Freddy Waff Leadman n/a 433 9000034
Don Geyra Painter Standby Painter 200 9000030
Scott Brian Valdes Painter Standby Painter 200 9000029
Meredith Barchat Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000026
Ian Zdatny Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000027
Richard Puga Painter Standby Painter 200 9000028
Jim Bandsuh Illustrator n/a 600 9000035
Felipe Sanchez Illustrator Costume Illustrator 600 9000036
Marzette Bonar Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000042
Michael Scheffe Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000043
Mariko Braswell Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000044
Barbra Matis Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000045
John Bevelheimer Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000041
Christine Frankeberger Greensman On Set Greensperson 201 9000040
James P Bittl Greensman On Set Greensperson 201 9000037
Steve Borgese Greensman On Set Greensperson 201 9000038
Ruth Deleon Greensman On Set Greensperson 201 9000039
Nicole Evangelista Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Amber S Jordyn Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Charles M Wilborn Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000015
David A Whittaker Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000016
Gerry Lowry Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000001
Martin Lowry Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000002
John Chalfant Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Donald Flick Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000013
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000009
Bill W Benton Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Jeffrey J Haboush Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Derrick Quarles Sound Lead Film Recordist 120816 14000012
Juan M Garcia Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000003
Clay Liversidge Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Brian D Mills Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
John B Lowry Key Grip (New York) 263 15000011
James Cooper Key Grip (New York) 263 15000012
Bill Almeida Gaffer (New York) 268 15000013
Peter Chrimes Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Alberto Noti Lighting Technician Lighting Supervisor 120907 15000008
Thomas G Nead Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Michael McGuire Rigging Gaffer Rigging Key 120937 15000006
Scott R. Todd Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy Electric 120958 15000007
Jon Mete Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Pamela Nedd Kahn Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Robert Chiu Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Donna Marie Fishetto Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Mary Guerrero Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
James T B Post Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Robert Hallowell Hair Stylist Key Hair Stylist 120799 13000014
Monica L Russell Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Pamela Kezal Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Robert Pease Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Salvador Perez Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Bonita DeHaven Makeup Artist Supervising Makeup Artist 120801 13000019
Matiki Anoff Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Drake Jenevein Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Shawn Ian Kerkoff Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
James J Mase Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Avram D Gold ADR Editor Supervising ADR Editor 220 14000001
Tammy Ashmore Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Marjorie Durand Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Karen Weinberg Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Geena Davis Actor Mrs Little 1 1000001
Synopsis
Two years have passed since we last visited the Little family and much has changed. Stuart has blossomed and settled nicely into his new life. He goes to school (in his very own car), is very handy when it comes to building model airplanes and is proud of the fact he made the soccer team. He loves having a big brother, George and new baby sister, Martha with whom he can play. Even Snowbell, the curmudgeonly cat with an attitude, has warmed up to Stuart in his own way. All is well in the Little world, but even so, Stuart yearns for a friend of his own--someone like him. Driving home from school, Stuart hears a loud squawk and suddenly an injured bird falls out of the sky, landing in the passenger seat of his car. When she regains consciousness, the mysterious bird introduces herself as Margalo. Frightened, she tells Stuart she is being threatened by Falcon, a feared crime lord who terrorizes all creatures living Manhattan. When Stuart learns the Margalo doesn't have a place to live he insists she stay with the Littles. Mr. and Mrs. Little immediately accept Margalo and, much to Snowbell's chagrin, welcome her to stay as long as she wants. It's obvious for all to see that Stuart has a crush on the charming and beguiling bird who promises him adventure... but Margalo is hiding a dark secret and is not what she appears to be. When she mysteriously vanishes, the unlikely duo of Stuart and Snowbell set out on long journey to find her unlock the mystery. The furry duo has no idea where they are headed--all Stuart knows is he has to find Falcon's lair and get Margalo back.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 651148995


Varnish cache server