Crossroads (2002)

Crossroads
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 33mins.
Genres Drama
Keywords coming-of-age, road, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
John Hughes Assistant (to Ann Carli) 120820 25000001
Scott Stephens Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Jorin Ostroska Assistant Props (Louisiana) 120904 24000002
Michael Hoapili Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Michele Beeby Assistant (to Tamra Davis) 120820 25000002
Felicia Culotta Assistant (to Britney Spears) 120820 25000003
Erik Faes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Cedi Snowden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Tim Ball Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Beverly Hartigan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Ted Kantrow Catering caterer(Location Catering Service/Louisiana) 120954 22000005
Charles G Page Construction Foreman construction general foreman 277 21000001
Eddie Perez Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Harry H Harris III Stunt Coordinator (Louisiana) 120804 19000002
Al Goto Stunt Coordinator (Los Angeles) 120804 19000001
Charles Phillips Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Houston Petty II Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Andre Soulagnet Craft Service assistant craft services(Louisiana) 120903 22000004
Robert Bodenheimer Craft Service craft services(Louisiana) 120903 22000003
Stanley Mark Childers Craft Service assistant craft service 120903 22000002
Melanie Pipes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Ashley Armitage Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Poland Paul Perkins Transportation Coordinator (Louisiana) 271 25000022
Paul Feddersen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Salvador "Sonny" Messina Transportation Co-Captain (Louisiana) 120973 25000020
Larry Arceneaux Transportation Co-Captain (Louisiana) 120973 25000019
Dan Genetti Post-Production (Post Ed/post-produciton facilities) 120945 25000023
Robert Lorenz Second Unit Director (Nevada) 412 25000024
Karen Gottlieb Production production counsel(Grubman Indursky & Schindler) 120824 25000027
Lawrence Shire Production production counsel(Grubman Indursky & Schindler) 120824 25000026
Caleb Phillips Production labor foreman 120824 25000025
David T "Davo" Gerry Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Holly Goline Production Assistant (Louisiana) 275 25000017
Monica M Kenyon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Michael Pasqualone Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Randy Bookman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Ryan Eustis Production Assistant (Louisiana) 275 25000012
Leonard Reynolds Production Assistant (Louisiana) 275 25000013
Tonia Pound Production Assistant (Louisiana) 275 25000016
Jason Terito Production Assistant (Louisiana) 275 25000015
Jimi Woods Production Assistant (Louisiana) 275 25000014
Steven C Beer Legal Counsel (for Britney Spears (Rudolph & Beer LLP)) 120913 18000001
Rayshelle "Shelle" Willis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Susumu Tokunow Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000016
Patrick O'Sullivan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Multimedia Sound Inc Sound sound editorial facilities 120816 14000014
David Kreutzer Sound sound assistant 120816 14000013
Paul Clay Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000017
Paul Daley Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Baqi Kopelman Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Michael Lowrance Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Giovanni Zelko Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
Nick Clay Sound sound assistant 120816 14000012
Rudy Pi Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000011
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Joel Shryack Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Gary Raymond Audio audio playback operator 120810 14000003
Ann Hadsell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Casey Tourtman Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Rick Partlow Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Jimmy Scungelli Fitzpatrick Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000010
Lee Tinkham Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000009
Mike Cook Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Dustin Pedone Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Andy Huber Lighting Technician rigging chief lighting technician 120907 15000006
Louis "Lucky" Isman Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Buddy Carr Dolly Grip (Louisiana) 264 15000019
Robert G Forrest Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Chris Eckstrom Grip (Louisiana) 365 15000017
John Pedone Best Boy best boy lighting technician 120885 15000021
Andrew Dudman Assistant Engineer n/a 120997 15000022
Kent Hamilton Production Insurance (Truman Van Dyke Insurance Company) 120949 16000003
Mae Makeen Accountant payroll accountant 120802 16000002
Karen Roberts Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jason Goodowens Grip (Louisiana) 365 15000016
Michael L Smith Grip (Louisiana) 365 15000015
Paul Beard Lighting Technician (Louisiana) 120907 15000009
Paul Olinde Lighting Technician (Louisiana) 120907 15000008
Victor Keatley Lighting Technician (Louisiana) 120907 15000007
Cougar Easley Lighting Technician (Louisiana) 120907 15000010
Richard Fezzey Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Greg Romero Grip n/a 365 15000014