Home on the Range (2004)

Home on the Range
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 16mins.
Genres Family, Animated, Musical
Keywords animal
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Gregory Jbara Song Performer ("(You Ain't) Home On The Range") 120788 8000038
Peter Samuel Song Performer ("(You Ain't) Home On The Range") 120788 8000040
K D Lang Song Performer ("Little Patch Of Heaven") 120788 8000046
william h parry Song Performer ("(You Ain't) Home On The Range") 120788 8000039
Benjamin Lemon Project Manager Manager Disk Space(CAPS Management) 120994 5000027
Mark Walton Actor Voice of Barry, the Longhorn 1 1000020
Wilbur Pauley Song Performer ("(You Ain't) Home On The Range") 120788 8000037
Hortensia M Casagran Animation Supervisor Paint(CAPS Supervisor) 120918 23000042
David Richard Campbell Music Arranger Strings Arranger("Wherever The Trail May Lead") 121019 8000004
melissa schilder allen Production Manager (Sweatbox) 305 5000014
Michael Starobin Original Music Songs Orchestrator 120838 8000020
Brenda McGirl Project Manager Manager Disk Space(CAPS Management) 120994 5000023
Chris Sauve Animator (Slim/Junior) (Character Animation) 483 23000383
Mark Pudleiner Animator (Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Character Animation) 483 23000372
Timothy Blevins Song Performer ("(You Ain't) Home On The Range") 120788 8000036
Bob Davies Animator (Mrs. Caloway) (Character Animation) 483 23000365
Joseph Mateo Animator (Maggie) (Character Animation) 483 23000359
Frank Wolf Score Mixing Songs Mixer 120927 8000026
Frank Wolf Score Recording Songs Recordist 120840 8000031
Michael Kosarin Music Conductor Songs Conductor 120818 8000011
Alan Menken Music Producer Songs Producer 323 8000018
Lesley Bentivegna Production Manager (Editorial) 305 5000005
David Richard Campbell Music Conductor Strings Conductor("Wherever The Trail May Lead") 120818 8000009
Mark Henn Animator (Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Character Animation) 483 23000370
Mike Gabriel Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist(Visual Development & Character Design) 120960 23000308
Steve Lenze Inbetweener Breakdown(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000299
Sheldon Ramones Digital Effects Artist Scene Set-Up(Herd Crew) (Character Animation) 120960 23000307
Virgilio John Aquino Inbetweener Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 120924 23000300
Steven Filatro Inbetweener Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 120924 23000302
Kristin Fong-Lukavsky Inbetweener Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 120924 23000304
Chang Yei Cho Inbetweener Breakdown(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000298
Philip Pignotti Inbetweener Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 120924 23000303
nicole a zamora-Redson Inbetweener Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 120924 23000305
Jean-Paul Orpinas Inbetweener Effects Breakdown(Visual Effects Animation) 120924 23000301
Marshall Toomey Digital Effects Artist Clean-Up(Artistic Supervisor) 120960 23000306
Nickolas M Frangos Inbetweener Breakdown(Willies/Horses) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000292
Jody Kooistra Inbetweener Breakdown(Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000279
James Anthony Marquez Inbetweener (Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000278
Tao Huu Nguyen Inbetweener Breakdown(Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000280
James Burks Inbetweener (Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000281
Margaret Spada Inbetweener (Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000282
Thomas Estrada Inbetweener (Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000277
William John Thinnes Inbetweener Breakdown(Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000276
Cynthia Landeros Inbetweener Breakdown(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000272
Suzanne Hirota Inbetweener (Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000273
Christenson M Casugo Inbetweener Breakdown(Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000274
Al Salgado Inbetweener Breakdown(Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000275
Kimberly Moriki Zamlich Inbetweener (Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000283
Patricia Billings Inbetweener Breakdown(Buck/Pearl) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000284
Chris Darroca Inbetweener Breakdown(Lucky Jack/Rico) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000293
Drew Adams Inbetweener (Slim/Junior) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000291
Raymond Fabular Inbetweener (Lucky Jack/Rico) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000294
Daniel Schier Inbetweener (Lucky Jack/Rico) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000295
Allison Renna Inbetweener Breakdown(Sheriff/Jeb/Pearl/Vultures) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000296
David Recinos Inbetweener Breakdown(Slim/Junior) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000290
Gary J Myers Inbetweener Breakdown(Slim/Junior) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000289
Cliff Freitas Inbetweener Breakdown(Buck/Pearl) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000285
Yoon Sook Nam Inbetweener Breakdown(Buck/Pearl) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000286
Taik Lee Inbetweener (Buck/Pearl) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000287
Frank Dietz Inbetweener Breakdown(Slim/Junior) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000288
Ryan L Carlson Inbetweener (Sheriff/Jeb/Pearl/Vultures) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000297
Christopher J Ure Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist(Visual Development & Character Design) 120960 23000315
Michael Kurinsky Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000339
John Lee Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000340
William Lorencz Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000341
Jerry Loveland Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000342
Carl Jones Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000338
Dean Gordon Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000337
Sunny Apinchapong Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000333
Doug Ball Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000334
Deb Du Bois Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000335
Miguel Gil Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000336
James Martin Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000343
Kelly McGraw Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000344
Maryann Thomas Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000351
Thomas Woodington Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000352
Chris Buck Animator (Maggie) (Character Animation) 483 23000353
Tim Allen Animator (Maggie) (Character Animation) 483 23000354
George Taylor Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000350
Leonard Robledo Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000349
Gregory G Miller Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000345
Don Moore Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000346
Philip Phillipson Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000347
Daniel Read Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000348
Jennifer Ando Background Artist Backgrounds 490 23000332
Cristy Maltese Background Artist Background(Artistic Supervisor) 490 23000331
Fred Warter Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist(Visual Development & Character Design) 120960 23000316
Christine Laubach Digital Effects Artist Touch-Up Artist(Backgrounds Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000317
Dale Drummond Digital Effects Artist Digital Production 120960 23000318
Joel Fletcher Digital Effects Artist Digital Production 120960 23000319
Regina Conroy Inbetweener Breakdown(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 120924 23000271
Caren Scarpulla Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist(Visual Development & Character Design) 120960 23000314
Michael Humphries Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist(Visual Development & Character Design) 120960 23000310
Karen Keller Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist(Visual Development & Character Design) 120960 23000311
Jill Petrilak Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist(Visual Development & Character Design) 120960 23000312
Carol Kieffer Police Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist(Visual Development & Character Design) 120960 23000313
Bruce D Buckley Digital Effects Artist Digital Production 120960 23000320
Joe Kwong Digital Effects Artist Digital Production 120960 23000321
Patrick Dalton Digital Effects Artist Digital Production 120960 23000327
James "J.R." Russell Compositing Supervisor Compositing(CAPS Supervisor) 120928 23000328
Timothy B Gales Compositing Supervisor Supervising Compositor(CAPS Compositing) 120928 23000329
Joseph Moshier Character Design Character Stylist(Visual Development & Character Design) 485 23000330
Alexander Mark Digital Effects Artist Digital Production 120960 23000326
Roberto A Calvo Digital Effects Artist Digital Production 120960 23000325
Hiroki Itokazu Digital Effects Artist Digital Production 120960 23000322
Chris Springfield Digital Effects Artist Digital Production 120960 23000323
Mary Therese Corgan Digital Effects Artist Digital Production 120960 23000324
Michael Giaimo Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist(Visual Development & Character Design) 120960 23000309
Christopher Sonnenburg Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000268
Rosalinde Praamsma Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000202
Margarito Murillo Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000201
Christine Schultz Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000203
Tami Terusa Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000204
Jean-Christophe Poulain Layout Artist Layout(Artistic Supervisor) 120869 23000205
Angelika R Katz Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000200
Vernette Griffee Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000199
Roxanne M Taylor Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000195
Britt-Marie Van Der Nagel Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000196
Kirk Axtell II Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000197
Robert Dettloff Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000198
Carol Kieffer Police Layout Artist Layout Stylist(Layout) 120869 23000206
Kevin Adams Layout Artist Head of Layout(Layout) 120869 23000207
Kevin Nelson Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000215
Gary Mouri Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000214
Jeff Purves Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000216
Tom Shannon Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000217
Allen C Tam Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000218
Rick Moore Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000213
Emil Mitev Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000212
Jeff Beazley Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000208
Trish Coveney-Rees Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000209
Dan Hansen Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000210
Karen Keller Layout Artist Journeyman(Layout) 120869 23000211
Ania Rubisz Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000194
Karen Lynne Nugent Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000193
Roberta Lee Borchardt Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) 120959 23000176
Patricia L Gold Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) 120959 23000175
Bonnie Ramsey Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) 120959 23000177
Casey Clayton Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) 120959 23000178
Myrian Ferron Tello Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) 120959 23000179
Carmen Regina Alvarez Matte Painter Paint Mark-Up(Paint) 120959 23000174
leyla c amaro Nodas Matte Painter Registration(Paint) 120959 23000173
Irma Velez Matte Painter Supervisor(Paint) 120959 23000169
Russell Blandino Matte Painter Supervisor(Paint) 120959 23000170
Phyllis Estelle Fields Matte Painter Supervisor(Paint) 120959 23000171
Karan Lee-Storr Matte Painter Registration(Paint) 120959 23000172
Carmen Sanderson Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000180
Joey Calderon Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000181
Janice M Caston Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000189
Joyce Alexander Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000188
Debbie Green Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000190
David Karp Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000191
Deborah Mooneyham-Hughes Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000192
Heidi Shellhorn Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000187
Yolanda Rearick Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000186
Michael Sean Foley Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000182
debbie henson Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000183
Kukhee Lee Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000184
ofra afuta naylor Matte Painter Painter(Paint) 120959 23000185
Ray Chen Layout Artist Assistant(Layout) 120869 23000219
Craig Elliott Layout Artist Assistant(Layout) 120869 23000220
Fred Craig Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000253
Doug Walker Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000252
Daniel Hu Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000254
Gang Peng Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000255
Joe Whyte Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000256
Michael Bond O'Mara Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000251
mina ho ferrante Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000250
bill davis Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000246
Noel C Johnson Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000247
Christopher Poplin Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000248
Kenneth Brain Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000249
Raul Aguirre Jr. Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000257
George Benavides Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000258
Bobby Alcid Rubio Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000266
Michael Lester Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000265
Kevin M Smith Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000267
Jared Beckstrand Animator (Maggie) (Character Animation) 483 23000355
Wes Sullivan Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000269
Ely Lester Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000264
Mike Greenholt Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000263
Casey Coffey Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000259
Wendie L Fischer Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000260
Larry R Flores Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000261
Edmund Gabriel Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000262
Mitchell Guintu Bernal Layout Artist Layout 120869 23000245
monica dollison Layout Artist Scene Planning & EFX Data Entry(Scene Planning) 120869 23000244
Kevyn Wallace Layout Artist Assistant(Layout) 120869 23000228
Lisa Souza Layout Artist Assistant(Layout) 120869 23000227
Will Weston Layout Artist Assistant(Layout) 120869 23000229
Jenny Behnke Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(Layout) 120869 23000230
Madlyn O'Neill Layout Artist Blue Sketch(Layout) 120869 23000231
Craig Sellars Layout Artist Assistant(Layout) 120869 23000226
Julio Leon Layout Artist Assistant(Layout) 120869 23000225
James Aaron Finch Layout Artist Assistant(Layout) 120869 23000221
Lam Hoang Layout Artist Assistant(Layout) 120869 23000222
Yong-Hong Zhong Layout Artist Assistant(Layout) 120869 23000223
Brian Kesinger Layout Artist Assistant(Layout) 120869 23000224
Monica Albracht Marroquin Layout Artist Blue Sketch(Layout) 120869 23000232
Derrick Huckvale Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(Visual Effects Animation) 120869 23000233
Scott McCartor Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) 120869 23000240
Annamarie Costa Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) 120869 23000241
David J Link Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) 120869 23000242
Laura L Jaime Layout Artist Scene Planning & EFX Data Entry(Scene Planning) 120869 23000243
faye tipton johnson Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) 120869 23000239
Glen Claybrook Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) 120869 23000238
Jason Salata Layout Artist Scene Set-Up(Visual Effects Animation) 120869 23000234
Cynthia Goode Layout Artist Show Lead(Scene Planning) 120869 23000235
S J Bleick Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) 120869 23000236
Ronald J Jackson Layout Artist Scene Planner(Scene Planning) 120869 23000237
Aliki Theofilopoulos Inbetweener Rough Inbetweener 120924 23000270
Barry Temple Animator (Mrs. Caloway) (Character Animation) 483 23000368
Mavis Shafer Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) 483 23000491
Helen O'Flynn Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) 483 23000492
Karen Somerville Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) 483 23000493
Lea Dahlen Animator Final Checker(Final Check) 483 23000494
Denise M Mitchell Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) 483 23000490
Janette Hulett Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) 483 23000489
James DeValera Mansfield Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000485
Steve "Oscar" Moore Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000486
Tonya Ramsey Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000487
Michael Kaschalk Animator Animator Digital Effects(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000488
Misoon Kim Animator Final Checker(Final Check) 483 23000495
Catherine Mirkovich-Peterson Animator Final Checker(Final Check) 483 23000496
Jay Jackson Animator Animation 483 23000503
Theresa Wiseman Animator Animation 483 23000504
Phillip Young Animator Animation 483 23000505
Kathleen M Bailey Animator Clean-Up Animation 483 23000506
Andreas Wessel-Therhorn Animator Animation 483 23000502
T Daniel Hofstedt Animator Animation 483 23000501
Sally-Anne King Animator Final Checker(Final Check) 483 23000497
Jennifer Cardon Animator Animation 483 23000498
David Moses Pimentel Animator Animation 483 23000499
Anthony Ho Wong Animator Animation 483 23000500
Cynthia Neill-Knizek Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000484
Peter DeMund Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000483
Yung Soo Kim Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000467
Susan Y Sugita Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000468
Sean Applegate Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000469
Allen Blyth Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000470
Miriam McDonnell Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000466
Chan Woo Jung Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000465
Calvin Le Duc Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000461
Jesus Cortes Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000462
marsha "W J" park-Yum Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000463
Stephan Zupkas Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000464
Michael Cadwallader Jones Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000471
Dorse A Lanpher Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000472
David "Joey" Mildenberger Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000479
Masa Oshiro Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000480
Phillip Vigil Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000481
Gordon Baker Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000482
Dan Lund Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000478
Ted Kierscey Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000477
Mauro Maressa Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000473
Mark Myer Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000474
John A Armstrong Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000475
Dan Chaika Animator Visual Effects Animator(Visual Effects Animation) 483 23000476
Daniel Bowman Animator Clean-Up Animation 483 23000507
Vera Pacheco Animator Clean-Up Animation 483 23000508
Cindy Leggett-Ford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
John Trosko Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Charlene Moncrief Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Lia Abbate Production Production Support 120824 25000025
Jeffry G Georgianni Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Lawrence Jonas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
lisa brende Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Debbie Vercellino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Jamal M Davis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Dwayne Colbert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Kathy Cavaiola-Hill Production Production Support 120824 25000026
maria gomez lizardo Production Production Support 120824 25000027
Susan M Coffer Production Production Support 120824 25000034
Mary Jo Miller Production Production Support 120824 25000035
Colleen Murphy Production Production Support 120824 25000036
Vicki L Casper Archival Footage Reuse & Stock Librarian(Film and Digital Services) 120984 26000001
Leah Allers Production Production Support 120824 25000033
Allyson Mitchell Production Production Support 120824 25000032
melissa miller Production Production Support 120824 25000028
andrea alexander Production Production Support 120824 25000029
patricia l chung Production Production Support 120824 25000030
Daniela Mazzucato Production Production Support 120824 25000031
rudy cardenas rios Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
debbie g yu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Robert Lizardo 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processor(2D Animation Processing) 120968 23000515
Richard J McFerren 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processor(2D Animation Processing) 120968 23000516
Helen Saric Assistant (to the Producer) (Production Support) 120820 25000001
stacey groner Assistant (to the Producer) (Production Support) 120820 25000002
Michael Alan McFerren 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processor(2D Animation Processing) 120968 23000514
Jo Ann Breuer 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processor(2D Animation Processing) 120968 23000513
Celinda S Kennedy Animator Clean-Up Animation 483 23000509
Gary G Shafer Animator Animation Checker(Animation Check) 483 23000510
Robyn L Roberts 2-D Animator 2D Animation Processing(CAPS Supervisor) 120968 23000511
Lynette E Cullen 2-D Animator Mark-Up(2D Animation Processing Original Rank: Digital) 120968 23000512
Maurice Williams Assistant (to the Directors) (Production Support) 120820 25000003
erica ann tang Assistant (to the Associate Producer) (Production Support) 120820 25000004
Nathan Massmann Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Carolyn Shaushkin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Brian G Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Dana L Southerland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Karen Kageyama Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Amy Wong Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Joel Berke Production Assistant (Original Rank: Music) 275 25000005
Jill Iverson Production Assistant (Original Rank: Music) 275 25000006
Saja Kristine Sokol Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Wesley Chun Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000460
Dana M Reemes Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000459
James Lopez Animator (Farm Animals) (Character Animation) 483 23000393
Chris Hubbard Animator (Farm Animals) (Character Animation) 483 23000394
Clay Kaytis Animator (Farm Animals) (Character Animation) 483 23000395
Shawn Keller Animator (Lucky Jack) (Character Animation) 483 23000396
Bruce W Smith Animator (Pearl) (Character Animation) 483 23000391
Richard Hoppe Animator (Sheriff/Jeb) (Character Animation) 483 23000390
James Baker Animator (Rico/Willies/Horses) (Character Animation) 483 23000385
Brian Ferguson Animator (Rico/Willies/Horses) (Character Animation) 483 23000386
Joe Haidar Animator (Rico/Willies/Horses) (Character Animation) 483 23000387
Sandro Lucio Cleuzo Animator (Sheriff/Jeb) (Character Animation) 483 23000389
Leland J Hepler Animator Assistant Animator(Herd Crew) (Character Animation) 483 23000400
Marianne Tucker Animator Key(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000401
Bernadette Moley Animator Assistant(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000408
Daniel Yoontaek Lim Animator Assistant(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000409
Steven K Thompson Animator Assistant(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000410
Nancy Kniep Animator Key(Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000411
Scott W Anderson Animator Assistant(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000407
Natasha Dukelski Selfridge Animator Assistant(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000406
Debra Armstrong Animator Assistant(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000402
Don Parmele Animator Assistant(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000403
Susan Lantz Animator Assistant(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000404
Lieve Miessen Animator Assistant(Maggie) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000405
Russ Edmonds Animator (Rico/Willies/Horses) (Character Animation) 483 23000384
Doug Frankel Animator (Slim/Junior) (Character Animation) 483 23000382
Duncan Marjoribanks Animator (Mrs. Caloway) (Character Animation) 483 23000364
Robb Pratt Animator (Mrs. Caloway) (Character Animation) 483 23000366
Michael Show Animator (Mrs. Caloway) (Character Animation) 483 23000367
Michael Zarembski Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000168
Michael Wu Animator (Maggie) (Character Animation) 483 23000363
Dougg Williams Animator (Maggie) (Character Animation) 483 23000362
Anthony De Rosa Animator (Maggie) (Character Animation) 483 23000357
Danny Galieote Animator (Maggie) (Character Animation) 483 23000358
Marc Smith Animator (Maggie) (Character Animation) 483 23000360
Michael Stocker Animator (Maggie) (Character Animation) 483 23000361
Bill Waldman Animator (Mrs. Caloway) (Character Animation) 483 23000369
Adam Dykstra Animator (Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Character Animation) 483 23000371
Dale Baer Animator (Slim/Junior) (Character Animation) 483 23000378
Andreas Deja Animator (Slim/Junior) (Character Animation) 483 23000379
Mike Disa Animator (Slim/Junior) (Character Animation) 483 23000380
Robert Espanto Domingo Animator (Slim/Junior) (Character Animation) 483 23000381
Mark Alan Mitchell Animator (Buck) (Character Animation) 483 23000377
Mark Koetsier Animator (Buck) (Character Animation) 483 23000376
Michael Surrey Animator (Buck) (Character Animation) 483 23000373
Steven Pierre Gordon Animator (Buck) (Character Animation) 483 23000374
Sang-Jin Kim Animator (Buck) (Character Animation) 483 23000375
Margie Daniels Animator Assistant(Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000412
Dorothea Baker Paul Animator Assistant(Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000413
Steve Lubin Animator Assistant(Lucky Jack/Rico) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000443
Terry Naughton Animator Assistant(Lucky Jack/Rico) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000444
Dan Tanaka Animator Assistant(Lucky Jack/Rico) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000445
Brigitte Franzka-Fritz Animator Assistant(Lucky Jack/Rico) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000446
Emily Jiuliano Animator Key(Lucky Jack/Rico) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000442
Marty Schwartz Animator Assistant(Willies/Horses) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000441
Todd H Ammons Animator Assistant(Slim/Junior) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000437
Bill Berg Animator Key(Willies/Horses) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000438
Kaaren Lundeen Animator Lead Key(Willies/Horses) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000439
Merry Kanawyer Clingen Animator Assistant(Willies/Horses) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000440
Arturo Alejandro Hernandez Animator Assistant(Lucky Jack/Rico) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000447
Renee Holt Animator Key(Sheriff/Jeb/Pearl/Vultures) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000448
Jan Naylor Animator Assistant(Farm Animals) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000455
Martin Korth Animator Key(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000456
Tony Anselmo Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000457
Allison Hollen Animator Assistant(Miscellaneous) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000458
Diana Coco Animator Assistant(Farm Animals) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000454
Edward R Gutierrez Animator Key(Farm Animals) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000453
Marcia Kimura Dougherty Animator Assistant(Sheriff/Jeb/Pearl/Vultures) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000449
Myung Kang Teague Animator Assistant(Sheriff/Jeb/Pearl/Vultures) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000450
Eunice "Eun Ok" Yu Animator Assistant(Sheriff/Jeb/Pearl/Vultures) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000451
Teresa Eidenbock Animator Assistant(Sheriff/Jeb/Pearl/Vultures) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000452
Alex Topete Animator Assistant(Slim/Junior) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000436
Eric Pigors Animator Assistant(Slim/Junior) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000435
Sean Gallimore Animator Assistant(Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000420
Juliet Duncan Animator Assistant(Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000421
Trevor Tamboline Animator Assistant(Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000422
Dietz Toshio Ichishita Animator Assistant(Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000423
June M Fujimoto Animator Key(Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000419
mary-Jean repchuck Animator Assistant(Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000418
Lee Dunkman Animator Assistant(Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000414
Akemi Gutierrez Animator Assistant(Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000415
Richard D Rocha Animator Assistant(Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000416
Kevin M Grow Animator Assistant(Mrs. Caloway) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000417
Mary Measures Animator Assistant(Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000424
Doug Post Animator Assistant(Grace/Wesley/Rusty) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000425
Denise Meehan Animator Assistant(Buck/Pearl) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000431
Annette Morel Animator Assistant(Buck/Pearl) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000432
Ruben Procopio Animator Key(Slim/Junior) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000433
Michael G McKinney Animator Assistant(Slim/Junior) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000434
Kris Heller Animator Assistant(Buck/Pearl) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000430
Jacqueline Sanchez Animator Assistant(Buck/Pearl) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000429
Ginny Parmele Animator Key(Buck/Pearl) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000426
Inna Chon Animator Assistant(Buck/Pearl) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000427
Brian B McKim Animator Assistant(Buck/Pearl) (Clean-Up Animation) 483 23000428
Jerry Yu Ching Animator (Maggie) (Character Animation) 483 23000356
Roy Turner Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000157
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
Mark Hester Associate Editor n/a 479 7000005
Craig Paulsen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
James Melton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Rick Mackay Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000003
Karl Armstrong Avid Editor Avid Assistant 120898 7000002
Grace H Shirado Color Color Model Mark-Up(Paint) 121024 6000021
Beth Ann McCoy-Gee Color Color Model Mark-Up(Paint) 121024 6000022
David J Zywicki Color Color Model Mark-Up(Paint) 121024 6000023
H Lee Peterson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Hermann H Schmidt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Glenn Slater Lyrics (Original Songs) 120871 8000001
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor Songs Contractor 121013 8000014
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Songs Contractor 121013 8000015
Earl Ghaffari Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Daniel Gaber Music Editor n/a 214 8000017
Michael Kosarin Music Contractor Vocal Contractor 121013 8000013
Michael Kosarin Music Arranger Vocal Arranger 121019 8000008
Alan Menken Music (Original Songs) 120781 8000002
Booker White Music Preparation(Walt Disney Music Library Original Rank: Music) 120781 8000003
Alan Menken Music Arranger Songs Arranger 121019 8000006
Michael Starobin Music Arranger Songs Arranger 121019 8000007
Bill Andres Color Color Model Mark-Up(Paint) 121024 6000020
Heidi Lin Mahoney Color Color Stylist(Color Models) 121024 6000019
Bill Aylsworth Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000003
John Derderian Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000004
David Booth Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000005
Jennie Kepenek Mouzis Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000006
Marc Canas Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000002
John Aardal Camera Operator Camera/Film Recorder Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000001
Rikki Chobanian Production Coordinator CAPS Administrative Coordinator(Production Coordinator) 162 5000041
Suzy Zeffren-Rauch Production Coordinator Camera Department Coordinator(Production Coordinator) 162 5000042
Renato Lattanzi Production Coordinator Disk Space & Retakes Coordinator(Production Coordinator) 162 5000043
Michael Martines Production Coordinator Disk Space & Retakes Coordinator(Production Coordinator) 162 5000044
Robert J Hansen Film to Tape Transfer Transfer Operator 121139 6000007
Brandy Hill Film Lab Film Print(CAPS Supervisor Original Rank: Digital) 120850 6000008
Barbara Lynn Hamane Color Show Lead(Color Models) 121024 6000015
Penny Coulter Color Color Stylist(Color Models) 121024 6000016
Debbie Jorgensborg Color Color Stylist(Color Models) 121024 6000017
Maria Gonzalez Color Color Stylist(Color Models) 121024 6000018
Ann Sorensen Color Supervisor(Color Models) 121024 6000014
Karen Comella Color Color Models(CAPS Supervisor) 121024 6000013
William Fadness Film Lab Film Print(CAPS Supervisor Original Rank: Digital) 120850 6000009
Christopher W Gee Film Lab Technical Supervisor(Film and Digital Services) 120850 6000010
Bruce Tauscher Color Timer (Film and Digital Services) 120921 6000011
Terry Clayborn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000012
Douglas Besterman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000022
Danny Troob Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000023
Davy Liu Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000017
Brian Pimental Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000018
Michael Kunkel Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000019
Donnie Long Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000020
Don Hall Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000016
Chris Williams Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000015
Mark Walton Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Keith Baxter Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000012
Jason Lethcoe Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000013
John Norton Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000014
David Moses Pimentel Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000021
Ralph Zondag Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000022
Jim Brookshire ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000001
Randall Guth Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000002
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000003
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Ruth Lambert Casting n/a 179 10000003
Matthew John Beck Casting n/a 179 10000002
Raffaello Vecchione Sculptor Character Sculptures(Visual Development & Character Design) 120910 9000023
Dennis M Blakey Artistic Advisor Artistic Coordinator 973 9000024
Kimberley A Cope Art Department Coordinator Artistic Coordinator(CAPS Supervisor) 195 9000025
Mary Hidalgo Casting n/a 179 10000001
Christopher J Ure Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Sam Levine Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Bonnie Raitt Song Performer ("Will The Sun Ever Shine Again") 120788 8000034
Tim McGraw Song Performer ("Wherever The Trail May Lead") 120788 8000035
Randy Quaid Song Performer Slim Performer("Yodle-Adle-Eedle-Idle-Oo") 120788 8000048
Randy Erwin Song Performer Yodeler("Yodle-Adle-Eedle-Idle-Oo") 120788 8000049
Ennio Morricone Song ("The Good, The Bad And The Ugly") 120859 8000033
billy whittington Score Recording Recordist("Anytime You Need A Friend") 120840 8000030
Alan Menken Original Score Original Score Composer 120839 8000024
Mike Shipley Score Mixing Mixer("Wherever The Trail May Lead") 120927 8000025
ricky cobble Score Recording Recordist("Wherever The Trail May Lead") 120840 8000028
Joe Chiccarelli Score Recording Recordist("Wherever The Trail May Lead") 120840 8000029
kerry christenson Song Performer Yodeler("Yodle-Adle-Eedle-Idle-Oo") 120788 8000050
David Burnham Song Performer Willie Brothers Performer("Yodle-Adle-Eedle-Idle-Oo") 120788 8000051
Mark D Kennedy Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Michael Labash Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Robert Lence Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Tony Leondis Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Kevin Harkey Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000004
Ed Gombert Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000003
Jason Graae Song Performer Willie Brothers Performer("Yodle-Adle-Eedle-Idle-Oo") 120788 8000052
The Beu Sisters Song Performer ("Anytime You Need A Friend") 120788 8000054
David Cutler Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Chen-Yi Chang Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000002
Kirsten A Bulmer Production Coordinator CAPS Production Coordinator(Production Coordinator) 162 5000040
Deniece Larocca-Hall Production Coordinator (Original Rank: Music) 162 5000039
tim blevins Actor Additional Voice 1 1000034
Debi Derryberry Actor Additional Voice 1 1000035
Bill Farmer Actor Additional Voice 1 1000036
Roger Jackson Actor Additional Voice 1 1000037
Jim Ward Actor Additional Voice 1 1000033
Peter Samuel Actor Additional Voice 1 1000032
Pamela Hamill Actor Additional Voice 1 1000028
Linda Kerns Actor Additional Voice 1 1000029
Mickie McGowan Actor Additional Voice 1 1000030
Phil Proctor Actor Additional Voice 1 1000031
Kevin Ligon Actor Additional Voice 1 1000038
Jordan Orr Actor Additional Voice 1 1000039
linda griffin Actor Additional Voice 1 1000046
Leslie Jordan Actor Additional Voice 1 1000047
Edie McClurg Actor Additional Voice 1 1000048
Wilbur Pauley Actor Additional Voice 1 1000049
Randy Erwin Actor Additional Voice 1 1000045
Bob Bouchard Actor Additional Voice 1 1000044
Evan Sabara Actor Additional Voice 1 1000040
John Sanford Actor Additional Voice 1 1000041
Joe Whyte Actor Additional Voice 1 1000042
Roger Yuan Actor Additional Voice 1 1000043
Troy Evans Actor Additional Voice 1 1000027
Tami Tappin Damiano Actor Additional Voice 1 1000026
Lance LeGault Actor Voice of Junior, the Buffalo 1 1000008
Charles Dennis Actor Voice of Rico 1 1000009
Sam Levine Actor Voice of the Willie Brothers 1 1000010
Joe Flaherty Actor Voice of Jeb, the Goat 1 1000011
Randy Quaid Actor Voice of Alameda Slim 1 1000007
Cuba Gooding Jr. Actor Voice of Buck 1 1000006
Judi Dench Actor Voice of Mrs. Caloway 1 1000002
Jennifer Tilly Actor Voice of Grace 1 1000003
Steve Buscemi Actor Voice of Wesley 1 1000004
G.W. Bailey Actor Voice of Rusty, the Dog 1 1000005
Richard Riehle Actor Voice of Sheriff Sam Brown 1 1000012
Carole Cook Actor Voice of Pearl Gesner 1 1000013
Ann Richards Actor Voice of Annie 1 1000021
Patrick Warburton Actor Voice of Patrick 1 1000023
Dennis Weaver Actor Voice of Abner 1 1000024
mike bell Actor Additional Voice 1 1000025
Charles Haid Actor Voice of Lucky Jack 1 1000019
Marshall Efron Actor Voice of Larry, the Duck 1 1000018
Estelle Harris Actor Voice of Audrey, the Chicken 1 1000014
Bobby Block Actor Voice of Piggy 1 1000015
Keaton Savage Actor Voice of Piggies 1 1000016
Ross Simanteris Actor Voice of Piggies 1 1000017
Garnett Sailor Actor Additional Voice 1 1000050
Peter Siragusa Actor Additional Voice 1 1000051
Valerie Flueger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000019
Berenice Robinson Post-Production Post Production Manager(CAPS Supervisor) 120945 5000020
Robert Bagley Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000021
Holly E Bratton Project Manager Manager Color Models(CAPS Management) 120994 5000022
Andrew Page Production Manager (Original Rank: Music) 305 5000018
Cathy Leahy Production Manager Production Manager Animation Check(CAPS Management) 305 5000017
Tim Pauer Production Manager (Clean-Up) 305 5000011
Michele Mazzano Production Manager (Visual Effects) 305 5000012
Tina M Pedigo Production Manager (Digital Production) 305 5000013
Kelley Derr Production Manager (Publicity) 305 5000016
Katherine A Irwin Project Manager Manager Scene Planning(CAPS Management) 120994 5000025
Tim Kwan Project Manager Manager Scene Planning(CAPS Management) 120994 5000026
John A Palmieri Project Manager Manager, Core Animation Software(Technology) 120994 5000035
Steve Poehlein Project Manager Manager, Digital Animation Software(Technology) 120994 5000036
Todd Scopio Project Manager Manager, Traditional Animation Software(Technology) 120994 5000037
Mark M Tokunaga Project Manager Manager, Technical Services(Technology) 120994 5000038
Jeff Rochlin Project Manager Manager, Systems(Technology) 120994 5000034
Kevin J Hussey Project Manager Manager, Management Applications(Technology) 120994 5000033
Stephanie Herrman Project Manager Manager Camera(CAPS Management) 120994 5000029
Graham S Allan Project Manager Manager, Systems Software Development(Technology) 120994 5000030
Mark Dawson Project Manager Manager, Technical Support(Technology) 120994 5000031
Christopher I Dee Project Manager Manager, Media Group(Technology) 120994 5000032
Suzanne Henderson Holmes Production Manager (Backgrounds) 305 5000010
Doeri Welch Greiner Production Manager (Animation) 305 5000009
Shirley Pierce Writer Dialogue 120782 4000001
Will Finn Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
John Sanford Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Will Finn Story By n/a 120779 4000004
David J Steinberg Associate Producer n/a 171 3000002
Alice Dewey Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bruce A Young Actor Additional Voice 1 1000052
Charlie Dell Voice Cast 475 1000053
Will Finn Director n/a 2 2000001
John Sanford Director n/a 2 2000002
John Sanford Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Michael Labash Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Liane Abel Dietz Production Manager Administrative Manager(Production) 305 5000003
Dave Okey Production Manager (Editorial) 305 5000004
jennifer brown Production Manager (Story) 305 5000007
Fred Herrman Production Manager (Layout) 305 5000008
Tamara Boutcher Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Tom MacDougall Production Supervisor (Original Rank: Music) 307 5000001
Sam Levine Story By n/a 120779 4000007
Mark D Kennedy Story By n/a 120779 4000008
Robert Lence Story By n/a 120779 4000009
Albert Gasser Foley Editor n/a 221 14000005
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000006
James P Hurrell Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000103
michael lee james Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000104
Amindra "AJ" Jayasinghe Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000105
Kimberly W Keech Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000106
Leo Renay Gullano Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000102
Ron Gillen Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000101
Jerry A Eisenberg Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000097
Thomas J Fico Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000098
David Patrick Flynn Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000099
Scott Garrett Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000100
Catherine Lam Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000107
John Longhini Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000108
Elkeer Zaldumbide Pratt Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000115
Julie Ann Reelfs Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000116
James Sandweiss Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000117
Jeffrey L Sickler Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000118
Tamara R Payton Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000114
Mabel Lim Okamura Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000113
Michael McClure Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000109
Thaddeus P Miller Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000110
Thomas Moore Jr. Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000111
Greg Neagle Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000112
Ray C Coleman Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000096
Kent K Chiu Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000095
John Cejka Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000079
Peter L Chun Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000080
Dave M Drulias Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000081
Norbert Faerstain Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000082
Scott Burris Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000078
Edward Derian Boyke Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000077
William James Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000073
Heidi Marie Andersen Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000074
Tina Lee Barra Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000075
James C Bette Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000076
megan j fish Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000083
Carlos Sandoval Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000084
Hank Barrio Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000091
Rik Bomberger Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000092
Brad Brooks Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000093
William T Carpenter Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000094
Lorenzo Russell Bambino Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000090
Darrian M James Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000089
Jonathan E Geibel Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000085
Thomas Greer Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000086
David R Hernandez Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000087
John D Hoffman Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000088
Clay Speicher Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000119
Wendy Ming-Yee Tam Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000120
Valerie Sand Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000151
stephen j serra Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000152
Christine Sparkes Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000153
Zondra Sunseri Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000154
Deem Rahall Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000150
James Pirzyk Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000149
Ken Moore Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000145
Marlon S Navarro Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000146
David Oguri Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000147
Alan A Patel Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000148
Michael Tighe Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000155
John Tsangaris Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000156
Doug White Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000163
Fran R Zandonella Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000164
Carl Villarete Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000165
Tracy Watada Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000166
Lewis Wakeland Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000162
Tamara Valdes Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000161
Roseanne Barr Actor Voice of Maggie 1 1000001
Jon Y Wada Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000158
Matt Wilson Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000159
Derek E Wilson Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000160
Dayna B Meltzer Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000144
James MacBurney Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000143
Ramon Montoya Vozmediano Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000127
Jack Muleady Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000128
Jimmie A Nelson Jr. Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000129
David E Ortega Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000130
Dara McGarry Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000126
John Edward Lopez Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000125
Bond-Jay Ting Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000121
Marc Jordan Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000122
Michael D Kliewer Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000123
carl "C J" Le Page Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000124
Ernest J Petti Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000131
Ron L Purdy Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000132
Jay Hilliard Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000139
Kevin E Keech Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000140
Fred Lacayanga Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000141
Joseph M Lohmar Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000142
Laurie Tracy Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000138
Dan Teece Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000137
brian j rodriguez Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000133
Matthew F Schnittker Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000134
Buddy W Smallwood Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000135
Byron Stultz Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000136
b scott himes Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000072
Michael J Henderson Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000071
Joe Grant Visual Effects Designer Visual Development 120955 23000006
Craig Kellman Visual Effects Designer Visual Development 120955 23000007
Marlon West Visual Effects (Artistic Supervisor) 419 23000008
Peter Megow Visual Effects Herd Technical Director(Herd Crew) (Character Animation Original Rank: Digital) 419 23000009
Marcelo Vignali Visual Effects Designer Visual Development 120955 23000005
Carole Holliday Visual Effects Designer Visual Development 120955 23000004
Lisamarie Worley Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000006
Vance Gerry Visual Effects Designer Visual Development 120955 23000001
Dennis Greco Visual Effects Designer Visual Development 120955 23000002
Carter Goodrich Visual Effects Designer Visual Development 120955 23000003
Nicolette Bonnell Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000010
Fergus J Hernandez Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000011
Dolores Pope Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000018
S Ann Sullivan Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000019
Arthur Zaslawski Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000020
Florida D'Ambrosio Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000021
Devon Oddone Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000017
Gayle Kanagy Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000016
David Nimitz Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000012
Kathleen O'Mara-Svetlik Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000013
Stacie K Reece Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000014
Sherrie Cuzzort Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000015
Nancy Guo-Gustafsson Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000005
Frank William Knittel Jr. Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
niles c jensen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
michael baum Sound Recordist Dialogue Recording Coordinator 331 14000014
Dan Cubert Sound Recordist Original Dialogue Recordist 331 14000015
Doc Kane Sound Recordist Original Dialogue Recordist 331 14000016
Tim Chau Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000012
Chris Pinkston Sound Audio Coordinator 120816 14000011
Scott Morgan Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000007
Terry Porter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Mel Metcalfe Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Dean A Zupancic Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Judy Nord Sound Recordist Dubbing Recordist 331 14000017
Jeannette Cremarosa Sound Recordist Dubbing Recordist 331 14000018
Michael Kenji Tomizawa Engineer Production Engineer 120938 15000001
Julianne Hale Production Accountant (Production) 282 16000001
Kathleen Marie-Frainier Fredrickson Production Accountant (Production) 282 16000002
Danielle Boser Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Mark Hester Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000024
Philippa Sulkin Sound Recordist London Recording Assistant 331 14000023
Paul Hurtubise Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000019
Vince Caro Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000020
Jackson Schwartz Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000021
Andrew Ebel Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000022
Randall McFerren Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000022
Eric Oliver Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000023
Alan Botvinick Software Engineer Manager Digital Resources 121071 23000055
Joseph Pfening Software Engineer File Services(CAPS Compositing Original Rank: Digital) 121071 23000056
Kent Gordon Software Engineer File Services(CAPS Compositing Original Rank: Digital) 121071 23000057
Natalie Acosta Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000058
Eric Powers Software Engineer Software Technical Director(Layout) 121071 23000054
James "J.R." Russell Software Engineer File Services(CAPS Supervisor Original Rank: Digital) 121071 23000053
Chris Keene Animation Director Technical Director(Layout) 740 23000049
Iva S Itchevska Animation Director Look Development Technical Director(Digital Herd) (Clean-Up Animation) 740 23000050
Heather Pritchett Animation Director Look Development Technical Director(Digital Herd) (Clean-Up Animation) 740 23000051
Charles Colladay Animation Director Look Development Technical Director(Color Models) 740 23000052
Mark Barnes Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000059
Jason L Bergman Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000060
Ronald Fischer Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000067
sahara elizabeth Ford-Wernick Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000068
Adam Garza Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000069
Sean Joel Goldman Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000070
christian m elsensohn Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000066
Tom Corrigan Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000065
Stephen D Bowline Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000061
Letha L Burchard Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000062
Steven C Carpenter Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000063
Loren Chun Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000064
Craig Caton-Largent Animation Director Technical Director(Layout) 740 23000048
Teri N McDonald Animation Supervisor Supervisor(Final Check) 120918 23000047
Ty Elliott Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000030
David Michael Kcenich Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000031
Steve Starr Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000032
Ray Hofstedt Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000033
Michael Anthony Toth Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000029
Peter Francis Pepe Jr. Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000028
Saskia Raevouri Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000024
Christina Elaine Toth Visual Effects CAPS 419 23000025
Marko Barrows Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000026
Elizabeth Holmes Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000027
Joseph Christopher Pepe Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000034
Amanda J Talbot Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000035
Barbara Wiles Animation Supervisor Animation Check(CAPS Supervisor) 120918 23000041
Karen S Paat Animation Supervisor Supervisor(Animation Check) 120918 23000044
Gareth P Fishbaugh Animation Supervisor Supervisor(2D Animation Processing) 120918 23000045
Karen N China Animation Supervisor Supervisor(2D Animation Processing) 120918 23000046
Mark Henley Animation Supervisor Scene Planning(CAPS Supervisor) 120918 23000040
Thomas Baker Animation Supervisor Scene Planning(CAPS Supervisor) 120918 23000039
John Tucker Effects Assistant Effects Key Assistant(Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000036
Kimberly Burk Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000037
Van Shirvanian Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation) 120922 23000038
Howard Wilczynski Software Engineer Technology Support(Technology) 121071 23000167
Synopsis
Set in a fanciful version of the untamed West, a musical comedy about what takes place when a group of underdog animal charters face dangerous odds and band together to achieve a common goal. A greedy yodeling outlaw named Alameda Slim schemes to take possession of the "Patch of Heaven" dairy farm from its kindly owner Pearl. Unwilling to stand by and see their idyllic way of life threatened, three determined cows, a karate-kicking stallion named Buck, and a colorful corral of critters join forces to save the farm in a wild quest, full of high-spirited adventure. Braving bad men and the rugged western landscape, this unlikely assortment of animals risk their hides and match wits with a mysterious bounty hunter named Rico in a high stakes race to capture Slim and collect the reward money.