Lara Croft: Tomb Raider (2001)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Peter Casey Electrician n/a 450 15000015
James Lamb Visual Effects visual effects producer 419 23000033
Andrew Garnet-Lawson Visual Effects digital matte artist 419 23000034
Lorea Hoye Visual Effects visual effects producer(SoHo) 419 23000035
Sharon Lark Visual Effects visual effects producer 419 23000032
Arthur Windus Visual Effects visual effects producer 419 23000031
Sue Rowe Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000028
John Paul Docherty Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 120866 23000029
John Blakeley Visual Effects sculptor/modeller 419 23000030
Lars Vinther Visual Effects visual effect coordinator(SoHo) 419 23000036
Chris Shaw Visual Effects visual effect coordinator(SoHo) 419 23000037
Katherine Granger Visual Effects visual effect coordinator(SoHo) 419 23000043
Pete Jopling Visual Effects visual effect coordinator(SoHo) 419 23000044
David Man Visual Effects visual effect coordinator(SoHo) 419 23000045
Kitty Veevers Visual Effects visual effect coordinator(SoHo) 419 23000046
Ben Turner Visual Effects visual effect coordinator(SoHo) 419 23000042
Niki Wakefield Visual Effects visual effect coordinator(SoHo) 419 23000041
Richard Roberts Visual Effects visual effect coordinator(SoHo) 419 23000038
Grant Conner Visual Effects visual effect coordinator(SoHo) 419 23000039
Ian Plumb Visual Effects visual effect coordinator(SoHo) 419 23000040
Sean Danischevsky Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000027
Tom Rolf Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000026
Katherine Little Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000011
Victoria Coxon Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000012
Gary Coulter Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000013
Paula Hughes Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000014
Angus Cameron Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000010
Laurent Hugueniot Effects Supervisor CG supervisor(SoHo) 120866 23000009
Roy Quinn Effects Supervisor special effects workshop supervisor 120866 23000006
Paul Knowles Effects Supervisor special effects workshop supervisor 120866 23000007
Steve Crawley Effects Supervisor special effects wire supervisor 120866 23000008
Iain Anderson Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000015
Evan Davies Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000016
Sarah Lockwood Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000022
Alice Mitchell Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000023
Matthew Welford Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000024
Helen Newby Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000025
Lynn Perez Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000021
Richard Little Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000020
Caroline Garrett Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000017
Robin Hufferkie Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000018
Ron Helsdo Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Shepperton) 120866 23000019
Angie Wills Visual Effects visual effects producer(Shepperton) 419 23000047
Drew Jones Visual Effects executive producer visual effects(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 419 23000048
Nick Bedford Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000075
Claire Newbury Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000076
Andrea Adams Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000077
Tim Ollive Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000078
Andrew Fowler Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000074
Michael Elson Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000073
Simon Cox Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000070
Martin Cook Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000071
Simon Trafford Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000072
Marc Twinam-Cauchi Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000079
Mark Spevick Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000080
David Eltham Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000086
Tom Murtagh Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000087
Nick Finlayson Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000088
Anita Gribble Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000085
Martin Body Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000084
Steve Cutmore Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000081
John Swinnerton Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000082
Patrick Wong Visual Effects digital effects producer(Peerless Camera Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000083
Matthew Packham Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000069
Charlotte Loughnane Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000068
Angela Barson Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000054
Shane Bartley Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000055
Stephen Gray Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000056
Davina Gottschalk Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000057
Stephan Allender Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000053
Paddy Eason Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000052
Martin Hobbs Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000049
Merrin Jensen Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000050
Ed Hawkins Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000051
Charley Henley Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000058
Rita Kunzler Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000059
Tom Wood Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000065
John Leonti Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000066
Richard Etchells Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000067
Jelena Stojanovic Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000064
Gregory Salter Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000063
Douglas Larmour Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000060
Jessica Norman Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000061
Sandra Roach Visual Effects visual effects producer(The Moving Picture Company/digital visual effects) 419 23000062
Peter Notley Effects Supervisor 2nd unit special effects floor supervisor 120866 23000005
Stephen Hamilton Effects Supervisor 1st unit special effects floor supervisor 120866 23000004
Geoff Reid Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Don Maton Electrician n/a 450 15000016
David Hughes Electrician rigging chargehand electrician 450 15000017
Larry "Dizzy" Meehan Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000018
Terry Townsend Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Stuart Reid Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Mark Gay Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Paul Wood Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Mark Evans Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Jack White Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000019
John D Wright Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000020
Ricky Pattenden Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000027
Don Miller Auditor financial auditor 120886 16000001
Donal Geraghty Auditor location auditor(Cambodian unit) 120886 16000002
Gary Hutchings Dolly Grip dolly grip operator 264 15000026
Lee Gofford Electrician n/a 450 15000025
David Moss Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Jamie Mills Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Scott Rampton Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Alan Grosch Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Ossa Mills Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000007
Ronald Eng Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
Doug Jackson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000031
Michael Jonascu Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000032
Chuck Michael Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000033
Robert Ireland Sound Editor (London) 229 14000029
Nigel Mills Sound Editor (London) 229 14000028
Frank Eulner Sound Design sound design editor 120905 14000025
Steve Boeddeker Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000026
Steve Boeddeker Sound Editor n/a 229 14000027
David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000034
Chris Munro Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000035
Stuart Godfrey Grip n/a 365 15000004
Andy Edridge Grip n/a 365 15000005
Kevin Fraser Grip n/a 365 15000006
Malcolm Sheehan Grip assistant dolly grip operator 365 15000003
Eddie Knight Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
Alan Robert Murray Supervising Sound Editor co-supervising sound editor 328 14000036
Bub Asman Supervising Sound Editor co-supervising sound editor 328 14000037
Perry Evans Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Jill Bennett Auditor location auditor(Iceland unit) 120886 16000003
Michael Smith Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000004
Paul Heasman Stunts utility stunts 240 19000023
Steve Caswell Stunts utility stunts 240 19000024
Andy Bennett Stunts utility stunts 240 19000025
Gordon Seed Stunts utility stunts 240 19000026
Tony Lucken Stunts utility stunts 240 19000022
David Garrick Stunts utility stunts 240 19000021
Stuart Clark Stunts utility stunts 240 19000018
Neil Finnighan Stunts utility stunts 240 19000019
Dave Foreman Stunts utility stunts 240 19000020
Peter Miles Stunts utility stunts 240 19000027
Daniel Naprous Stunts utility stunts 240 19000028
Steve Begg Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Karl Mooney Visual Effects Supervisor (SoHo) 249 23000002
Chris Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Michael Redding Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Jeff Reid Carpenter on-set carpenter 529 21000003
Mark Lisbon Stunts utility stunts 240 19000029
Stephen Eels Carpenter on-set carpenter 529 21000001
George Coussins Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Mark Henson Stunts utility stunts 240 19000017
Theo Kypri Stunts utility stunts 240 19000016
Steve Griffin Stunts stunt supervisor 240 19000002
Kevin Welch Stunts stunt wire rigger 240 19000003
Eunice Huthart Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jo McLaren Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Debbie Moseley Production Auditor assistant auditor 120815 16000008
Linda Bowen Production Auditor assistant production auditor 120815 16000005
Beryl Brown Production Auditor assistant auditor 120815 16000006
Claire L Kenny Production Auditor assistant auditor 120815 16000007
David Cronnelly Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Wade Eastwood Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Lee Morrison Stunts utility stunts 240 19000013
Craig Jones Stunts utility stunts 240 19000014
Willie Ramsay Stunts utility stunts 240 19000015
Nikki Berwick Stunts utility stunts 240 19000012
Carly Harrop Stunts utility stunts 240 19000011
Tom Struthers Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Leos Stransky Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Dee Harrup Stunts utility stunts 240 19000010
Andrew Smith Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000089
Richard Brown Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000090
Jessica Clements Assistant (to music supervisor) 120820 25000009
Jason Wheeler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Justin McCormack Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Jennie Hall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Aine Henson Assistant (to Simon Crane) 120820 25000008
Christina Rice Assistant (to Angelina Jolie) 120820 25000007
Laurence J. Alvarez Assistant (to Lawrence Gordon) 120820 25000004
Meg McCarthy Assistant (to Lloyd Levin) 120820 25000005
Jennifer Teves Assistant (to Colin Wilson) 120820 25000006
Arna Gunnarsdottir Production Assistant (Iceland unit) 275 25000013
Halldor B Johannsson Production Assistant (Iceland unit) 275 25000014
Lol Smith Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000020
Jon Hinrik Gardarsson Transportation Coordinator (Iceland unit) 271 25000021
Robert Langridge Production on-set stagehand 120824 25000022
Mark Bailey Production on-set stagehand 120824 25000023
Tommy Lee Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Gunnar Orn Reynisson Production Assistant (Iceland Air) 275 25000018
Sveinbjorn Helgason Production Assistant (Iceland unit) 275 25000015
Otto Tynes Production Assistant (Iceland unit) 275 25000016
Thorhallur H Saevarsson Production Assistant (Iceland unit) 275 25000017
Rick Bernstein Assistant (to Lawrence Gordon) 120820 25000003
Harry Stourton Assistant (to Simon West) 120820 25000002
Lindsay McFarlane Effects Assistant visual effects assistant 120922 23000180
Jon R Brown Effects Assistant visual effects assistant 120922 23000181
Terry Wells Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Mickey Pugh Props n/a 120817 24000002
Rab Wilson Effects Assistant assistant visual effects editor 120922 23000179
Sophie Sorensen Effects Assistant assistant visual effects editor 120922 23000178
Dylan Owen Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000175
Paul Oakley Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000176
Neil Hughes Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000177
Mickey Woolfson Props n/a 120817 24000003
John Moore Props n/a 120817 24000004
Mark Kimber Props n/a 120817 24000010
Mike King Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000011
Alexandra Close Assistant (to Simon West) 120820 25000001
Paul Hearn Props n/a 120817 24000009
Clive Wilson Props n/a 120817 24000008
Ken Bacon Props n/a 120817 24000005
Oliver Hodge Props n/a 120817 24000006
Terry Wells Jr. Props charge hand props 120817 24000007
Ken "Propdaddy" Wilson Production stagehand 120824 25000024
Christopher Hedges Production on-set stagehand 120824 25000025
Donald Taylor Other plasterer 120795 26000023
Steve Burgess Other focus puller 120795 26000024
Oliver Longcraine Other clapper/loader 120795 26000025
Kevin McCarthy Other on-set painter 120795 26000026
Peter Wallace Other rigger 120795 26000022
Kavin Hall Other painter 120795 26000021
Ian Rolfe Other on-set rigger 120795 26000018
Paul Garratt Other on-set rigger 120795 26000019
Garry Spraggon Other on-set plaster 120795 26000020
Tony Cardenas Other on-set rigger 120795 26000027
Michael Chubbock Other on-set plasterer 120795 26000028
Richard Walker Other Lara Croft's eyewear designer 120795 26000034
Micky Brett Security n/a 120951 26000035
Susan D'Arcy Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Lee Electrical Lighting Ltd Other electrical equipment provider 120795 26000033
Sara-Jane Valentine Other coordinator(Useful Companies/graphic animation & playback) 120795 26000032
Brion Paccassi Other recordist 120795 26000029
Frank Fleming Other recordist 120795 26000030
Rolf Wilson Other orchestra leader 120795 26000031
Ray Campbell Other on-set painter 120795 26000017
Graham Kelly Other action vehicle coordinator 120795 26000016
Alastair Bullock Other draughtperson 120795 26000002
Anthony Caron-Delion Other draughtperson 120795 26000003
Robert Cowper Other draughtperson 120795 26000004
John Jordan Other focus puller 120795 26000005
Ted Ambrose Other draughtperson 120795 26000001
Anja Siemens Apprentice apprentice editor(United Kingdom) 120976 25000029
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Production head of production(Shepperton) 120824 25000026
Gillian Roberts Production production development(Shepperton) 120824 25000027
Alison Bage Medic n/a 120966 25000028
Peter Batten Other focus puller 120795 26000006
Rosalyn Ellis Other clapper/loader 120795 26000007
Gary Dormer Other electrical rigger 120795 26000013
Fred Reynolds Other electrical rigger 120795 26000014
Toby Tyler Other electrical rigger 120795 26000015
Rick Harris Other electrical rigger 120795 26000012
Bill Beenham Other electrical rigger 120795 26000011
Tim Battersby Other clapper/loader 120795 26000008
Laurence Edwards Other supertechno crane operator 120795 26000009
Joe Buxton Other Libra head Megamount technician 120795 26000010
Giacomo Bargellesi Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000174
Craig Rowe Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000173
Bruce M Armstrong Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000117
Andy Pearce Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000118
Conway Wickliffe Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000119
Dan Homewood Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000120
Steve Knowles Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000116
John Arnitt Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000115
Nick Bonathan Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000112
Joanna Smith Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000113
Mike Fox Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000114
Jim Busby Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000121
Andrew Warner Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000122
Jody Eltham Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000128
Scott Armstrong Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000129
Michelle Corney Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000130
Simon Deane Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000127
David Cook Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000126
Steve Benelisha Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000123
Sam Woodward Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000124
Jeremy Pelzer Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000125
Jeff Knight Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000111
Andy Simm Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000110
John Holmes Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000096
Darrell Guyon Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000097
John Van Der Pool Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000098
David Eves Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000099
Steven Lewis Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000095
Richard Todd Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000094
Jim Machin Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000091
Brian Warner Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000092
David Keen Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000093
Stephen Hutchinson Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000100
Ian Biggs Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000101
Ian Mitchell Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000107
Jason Reed Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000108
Brian E Cole Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000109
Andy Aitken Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000106
James Lee Special Effects special effects crew 168 23000105
Ian Lowe Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000102
Steve Onions Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000103
Paul Clancy Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000104
Sally Ross Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000131
Laya Armian Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000132
Ben Morris Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000159
Gavin Baxter Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000160
Rob Hemmings Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000161
Ben White Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000162
Nicola Brodie Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000158
Ben Hayden Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000157
Alex Rothwell Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000154
Dan Sheerin Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000155
Joseph Pepper Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000156
Jonathan Attenborough Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000163
Will Broadbent Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000164
Colin Coull Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000170
Marilyn Anderson Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000171
Leigh Raby Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000172
Tim Caplan Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000169
Kevin Campbell Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000168
Hitesh Bharadia Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000165
Simon Payne Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000166
Cyn Langley Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000167
Paul Amer Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000153
Wayde Duncan-Smith Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000152
Steve Barnes Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000138
Mark Pinheiro Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000139
Sara Bennett Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000140
Ivor Middleton Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000141
Murray Barber Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000137
Stuart Cripps Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000136
Steve Murgatroyd Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000133
David K Phillips Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000134
Mark Hopkins Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000135
Royston Willcocks Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000142
Olcun Tan Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000143
Laurent Kermel Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000149
Rob Allman Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000150
Nicholas James Lloyd Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000151
Philip Borg Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000148
Frederic Dusand Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000147
Craig Penn Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000144
Dusan Strugar Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000145
Rudy Raijmakers Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(SoHo) 120917 23000146
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio Sound Design sound design editor 120905 14000024
Andrea Gard Sound Design sound design editor 120905 14000023
Gavin Toomey Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000016
Ian Fellows Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000017
Jonathan Fawkner Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000018
Matt Kasmir Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000019
Steven C. McGee Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000015
Alex Payman Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000014
Rangi Sutton Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000011
Paul Goodfellow Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000012
Joel Meire Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000013
Victor Wade Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000020
Roz Lowrie Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000021
Darrel Griffin Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000027
Chad Rogers Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000028
Deanna Gould Production Manager (Shepperton) 305 5000029
Gerry Gavigan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Adam Inglis Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000026
Maria-Stroka Robinson Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000025
Andy Hague Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000022
Jan Hogevold Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000023
Jennifer Simonds Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000024
Penny Leyton Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000010
Rachel Ward Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000009
Patrick Massett Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John Zinman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Simon West Screenplay (Adaptation) 120778 4000003
Sara B Cooper Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Jib Polhemus Associate Producer n/a 171 3000065
Michael Levy Associate Producer n/a 171 3000064
Colin Brown Executive Producer (Shepperton) 174 3000061
Chris Kenny Co-Producer n/a 170 3000062
Bobby Klein Co-Producer n/a 170 3000063
Mike Werb Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Michael Colleary Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Ian Frost Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000006
Mark Hodgkins Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000007
Louis Dunlevy Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000008
Andrew Quinn Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000005
Dominic Parker Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000004
Leifur B Dagfinnsson Unit Production Manager (Iceland unit) 182 5000001
Ruth Greenberg Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000002
Mark Nelmes Line Producer visual effects line producer(The Computer Film Company/visual effects) 161 5000003
Terry Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Paul Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Kate Robinson Steadicam Operator camera operator/Steadicam 232 6000007
Sophie Wilson Camera film loader 120798 6000008
Adrian Spanna Video Playback n/a 505 6000009
Alex Bailey Photography still photographer 120835 6000010
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Mark Moriarty Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Ben Seresin Director of Photography 2nd unit director of photography 120780 6000002
David Emmerichs Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Gary Spratling Camera Operator "B" camera operator 239 6000004
Peter Field Photography photography/camera operator 120835 6000011
Stefan Lange Photography visual effects photography supervisor 120835 6000012
Eric S Strand Editor film editor 172 7000004
Ray Lau Editor visual effects editor 172 7000005
Mark Eggenweiler Editor visual effects editor 172 7000006
Mark Warner Editor film editor 172 7000003
Glen Scantlebury Editor n/a 172 7000002
Gary Colkett Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000013
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000014
Dallas Puett Editor n/a 172 7000001
Peter Menzies Jr. Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Nick Ray Assistant Location Manager (Cambodian unit) 194 5000052
Garun Danielsdottir Assistant Director (Iceland unit) 163 5000038
Lis Kern Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000039
Chris Brock Location Manager n/a 193 5000040
Robin Higgs Location Manager n/a 193 5000041
Emily Bullock Assistant Director n/a 163 5000037
Sarah Walker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000036
Sallie Hard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Ben Burt Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000034
Emma Horton Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000035
Sam Breckman Location Manager (Cambodian unit) 193 5000042
Kulikar Sotho Location Manager local liaison manager(Cambodian unit) 193 5000043
Elena Zokas Production Coordinator (Cambodian unit) 162 5000049
Thoranna Sigurdardottir Production Coordinator (Iceland unit) 162 5000050
Lesley Keane Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000051
Marilyn Clarke Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000048
Sarah Hornbuckle Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000047
Arni Pall Johansson Location Manager (Iceland unit) 193 5000044
Lisa Vick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000045
Jeanette McGrath Script Supervisor assistant script supervisor 191 5000046
Antony Hunt Executive Producer (SoHo) 174 3000060
Stuart Baird Executive Producer n/a 174 3000059
Colin Wilson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Stuart McAra Producer (Shepperton) 3 3000004
Antoinette Perez Producer (Shepperton) 3 3000005
Steve Garrad Producer (Shepperton) 3 3000006
Lloyd Levin Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lawrence Gordon Producer n/a 3 3000001
Anna Maria Everett Actor Maid 1 1000023
Simon West Director n/a 2 2000001
Simon Crane Director 2nd unit dir