503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1430606786


Varnish cache server

Terminator Salvation (2009)

Terminator Salvation
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 56mins.
Genres Sequel, Action, Sci-Fi, Technology
Keywords alternate reality, artifical intelligence, combat, destiny, fate, franchise, future, genocide, heroic, nuclear, post-apocalyptic, robot, Terminator (franchise), time travel
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mathieu Boucher Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000249
Jill Berger Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000248
Basel Bazlamit Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000247
Patrick Brennan Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000250
Brian Connor Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000251
Christian Foucher Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000253
Conny Fauser Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000252
Ryan McCoy Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000246
Dan Tindell Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000245
Kyle Robinson Digital Effects Artist Lead Previs Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000240
Jason Sweers Graphics n/a 120826 23000239
Jason Snell Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000238
Raffael Dickreuter Digital Effects Artist (Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000241
Mahito Mizobuchi Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000242
Brian Magner Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000244
Gregg Lukomski Digital Effects Artist Previs Supervisor(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000243
Bryant Griffin Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000254
Jen Howard Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000255
Doug Smythe Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000267
Gregory Salter Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000266
Bruce Powell Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000265
Chad Taylor Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000268
Lee Uren Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000269
John Zdankiewicz Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000271
John Walker Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000270
Jakub Pistecky Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000264
Scott Parrish Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000263
Kelvin Lau Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000258
Marshall Krasser Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000257
Katrin Klaiber Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000256
Chris Mitchell Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000259
Patrick T Myers Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000260
Mark Nettleton Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000262
Giovanni F Nakpil Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000261
Justin Blampied Main Title Design Lead Designer(Asylum) 120925 23000237
Karin Fong Main Title Design Creative Supervisor / Designer(Imaginary Forces) 120925 23000236
Jason Brackett Miniatures (Kerner Optical) 121083 23000214
Brian Gernand Miniatures Creative Supervisor(Kerner Optical) 121083 23000213
Josh Robinson Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000212
Rodrick Khachatoorian Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121086 23000215
Seth Hays Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121086 23000216
Arthur Lindfield Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Effects Technician(New Deal Studios, Inc) 121086 23000218
Scott Beverly Mechanical Special Effects (New Deal Studios, Inc) 121086 23000217
Nicholas Loizides Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000211
Toshihiro Sakamaki Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000210
Lauren Abrams Modelmaker (Kerner Optical) 120919 23000205
Michael Jobe Modelmaker (Kerner Optical) 120919 23000204
Neal Halter Modelmaker (Kerner Optical) 120919 23000203
Richard Slifka Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000206
Raymond Moore Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000207
Julian Sarmiento Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000209
Greg Stuhl Modelmaker Lead Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000208
Giles Hancock Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000219
Susumu Yukuhiro Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Whiskytree) 120959 23000220
Eric Carter Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000231
Shahen Jordan Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000230
Shannan Burkley Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000229
Roger Kupelian Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000232
Suzanne Mitus-Uribe Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000233
Robert Brown Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000235
Brogan Ross Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000234
Tim Clark Matte Painter Matte Painting/Texture Supervisor(Asylum) 120959 23000228
Geeta Basantani Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Matte World Digital) 120959 23000227
Toshiyuki Maeda Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 120959 23000222
Sam Cuttriss Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 120959 23000221
Juan Pablo Monroy Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 120959 23000223
Joshua Ong Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 120959 23000224
Eric Hamel Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Matte World Digital) 120959 23000226
Christopher Evans Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Matte World Digital) 120959 23000225
Pedro Pozo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000272
Francois Antoine Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000273
Justin Kosnikowski Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000320
Susan Klausner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000319
Shilpa Kirpalani Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000318
Frankie Kwak Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000321
Pat Lun Lam Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000322
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000324
Jean Lapointe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000323
Kibum Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000317
Michael Kennen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000316
Erich Ippen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000311
Paul Huston Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000310
David Hirschfield Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000309
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000312
Rod Basham Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Imaginary Forces) 120960 23000313
Mohinder S Kartik Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000315
Michael Jamieson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000314
Jaewook Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000325
John Levin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000326
Yoon See Ng Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000338
Myles Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000337
Michelle Motta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000336
Brett Northcutt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000339
Saro Orfali Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000340
Zoltan Pogonyi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000342
Kevin Page Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000341
Christopher James Miller Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000335
Joseph Metten Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000334
Patrik Marek Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000329
Dev Mannemela Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000328
Michael Logan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000327
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000330
Marcel Martinez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000331
David Meny Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000333
Kevin M May Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000332
Jeff Hatchel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000308
David Hanks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000307
Can Chang Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000285
Kien Geay Chan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000284
Henry Chan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000283
Cheah Chin Chee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000286
Ling Chen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000287
Jeremy Choi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000289
Leila Chesloff Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000288
Lanny Cermak Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000282
Tami Carter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000281
Matthew Blackwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000276
Chris Bayz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000275
Daniel Bayona Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000274
Jeremy Bloch Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000277
Amanda Ronai Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000278
Matt Brumit Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000280
Chantell Brown Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000279
Jay Cooper Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000290
Frank D'Lorio Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000291
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000302
Chris Foreman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000301
John Fitzner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000300
Nathalie Girard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000303
Maria Goodale Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000304
Branko Grujcic Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000306
Justin Graham Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000305
Simon Fillat Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000299
Sebastian Feldman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000298
Natasha Devaud Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000293
Stephen DeLuca Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000292
Eran Dinour Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000294
Jeff Doran Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000295
Selwyn Eddy III Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000297
Kalene Dunsmoor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000296
Pierre Maurer Modelmaker (Kerner Optical) 120919 23000202
Michael P Lynch Modelmaker Chief Modelmaker(Kerner Optical) 120919 23000201
John Morcos Visual Effects I/O(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 419 23000107
John Campuzano Visual Effects (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 419 23000106
Tim Davies Visual Effects Compositor(Asylum) 419 23000105
David Marcus Santoyo Visual Effects I/O(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 419 23000108
Cameron Weaver Visual Effects I/O(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 419 23000109
Dan Blank Visual Effects Designer(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000111
Dustin Gould Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000110
Derek Osaki Visual Effects Systems Administrator(Asylum) 419 23000104
Alex Gomez Visual Effects Smoke Operator(Asylum) 419 23000103
Chris Olivas Visual Effects Paint Artist(Asylum) 419 23000098
Hugo Dominguez Visual Effects Paint Artist(Asylum) 419 23000097
Junko Abe Schugardt Visual Effects Paint Artist(Asylum) 419 23000096
Bethany Pederson Visual Effects Paint Artist(Asylum) 419 23000099
Patricio Fernandez Visual Effects Paint Artist(Asylum) 419 23000100
Alex Pekar Visual Effects Dust Removal(Asylum) 419 23000102
Huey Carroll Visual Effects Paint Artist(Asylum) 419 23000101
Venti Hristova Visual Effects Designer(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000112
Joe Gareri Visual Effects General Manager(Sony Imageworks India) 419 23000113
Mark Hawker Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000125
Eric Rylander Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000124
Michael Meinardus Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000123
Robert S Henderson Special Effects Special Effects Powderman 168 23000126
Doug Passarelli Special Effects Special Effects Powderman 168 23000127
Jeff Himmel Special Effects Fabricator(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000129
Ronald Zarro Special Effects Special Effects Powderman 168 23000128
Rachael Campbell Special Effects Technician Technical Developer(Asylum) 242 23000122
Gunther Schatz Special Effects Technician Technical Developer(Asylum) 242 23000121
Chuck Ray Special Effects Technician (Kerner Optical) 242 23000116
Gary Yee Special Effects Technician Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 242 23000115
G Baran Visual Effects FX Artist(Sony Imageworks India) 419 23000114
Jon Warren Special Effects Technician Mechanical Effects Technician(New Deal Studios, Inc) 242 23000117
Mario Ordaz Special Effects Technician Mechanical Effects Technician(New Deal Studios, Inc) 242 23000118
John Michael Courte Special Effects Technician Technical Developer(Asylum) 242 23000120
Zachary Tucker Special Effects Technician Technical Developer(Asylum) 242 23000119
Jason Bidwell Visual Effects Lead Paint Artist(Asylum) 419 23000095
Blake Nickle Visual Effects Rotoscope/Paint/Matte Paint Coordinator(Asylum) 419 23000094
Ryan Wiederkehr Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000072
Daniel Cavey Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000071
Danielle White Visual Effects Editor(Imaginary Forces) 419 23000070
Steve Fait Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000073
Joseph Bell Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000074
Cathleen Carden Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000076
Cheng Pei Shan Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000075
Christian Alzmann Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000069
Jon Teer Visual Effects Previs Animator(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000068
Jake Sargeant Visual Effects Designer Designer(Asylum) 120955 23000063
Tony Meister Visual Effects Designer Designer(Asylum) 120955 23000062
Darrin Butts Visual Effects Designer (Proof, Inc.) 120955 23000061
Bruce Kuroyama Visual Effects Powder Gangboss 419 23000064
Bill Sturgeon Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000065
Chris F Moore Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000067
Victor Medel Visual Effects VFX Assistant Coordinator 419 23000066
Joy Carmeci Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000077
Benjamin Chua Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000078
Lauren Van Houten Visual Effects Match Mover(Asylum) 419 23000089
D Ryan Reeb Visual Effects Match Mover(Asylum) 419 23000088
Andy Cochrane Visual Effects Terminator Rigging(Asylum) 419 23000087
Apirak Kamjan Visual Effects Match Mover(Asylum) 419 23000090
Michael Maker Visual Effects Match Mover(Asylum) 419 23000091
Fabio Zapata Visual Effects Match Mover(Asylum) 419 23000093
Tom Stanton Visual Effects Match Mover(Asylum) 419 23000092
Jeff Willette Visual Effects Terminator Rigging(Asylum) 419 23000086
Christine Felman Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Asylum) 419 23000085
Amir Epstein Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000080
Devon Cutler Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000079
John Giang Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000081
Stephen Kenneally Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000082
Mike Van Eps Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000084
David Owen Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000083
Ted Haines Special Effects Fabricator(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000130
Amy Whetsel Special Effects Fabricator(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000131
Steve Hawkins Rendering Artist I/O(Asylum) 121098 23000178
Chris Spears Rendering Artist I/O(Asylum) 121098 23000177
Brian Cuscino Rendering Artist I/O(Asylum) 121098 23000176
Paris Downes Rendering Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121098 23000179
wes cilldhaire Rendering Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121098 23000180
Chris Zega Modelmaker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 120919 23000182
Gabe Roccisano Rendering Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121098 23000181
Andrea Hernandez Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 121082 23000175
Jenna Mateo Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 121082 23000174
Zac Chowdhury Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000169
Chris Cortese Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000168
Mark Duckworth Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000167
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000170
Lea Lambert Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000171
Dolores Pope Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 121082 23000173
Midori Otsubo Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000172
Chris Baer Modelmaker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 120919 23000183
Bruce Holcomb Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000184
Nick d'Abo Modelmaker Model Supervisor(Kerner Optical) 120919 23000196
Mark Siegel Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000195
Nikita Patel Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000194
Can Tuncer Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000197
James Van Allen Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000198
Greg Jonkajtys Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000200
Greg Weiner Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000199
Martin Murphy Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000193
Greg Maguire Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000192
Patrick Gagne Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000187
Barbara Ellison Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000186
Brian Clark Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000185
John Goodson Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000188
Francis Hsu Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000189
Seunghun Lee Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000191
Paul Jordan Modelmaker Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000190
Kenneth Lui Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000166
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000165
Christophe Hery Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000143
Matt Davidson Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000142
Robbie Bolick Titles Title Concept Art(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23000141
Charlie Kilpatrick Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000144
Lucas Kovar Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000145
Barnaby Robson Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000147
Simon Premoze Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000146
Brian McGee Titles Title Animation(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23000140
Philip Shtoll Titles Title Animation(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23000139
Cari Finken Special Effects Fabricator(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000134
Bruce Mitchell Special Effects Fabricator(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000133
Tony Acosta Jr. Special Effects Fabricator(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000132
Amy Macabeo Special Effects Fabricator(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000135
Marc Chu Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000136
Ko Maruyama Titles Title Animation(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23000138
Charles Khoury Titles Titles Lead Animator / Designer(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23000137
Wes Anderson Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000148
Raymond Chou Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000149
Patrick Jarvis Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000160
Brian Knudson Software Engineer Senior Systems Engineer(Asylum) 121071 23000159
Alex Hegadus Software Engineer Engineer(Asylum) 121071 23000158
Elissa Bello Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint Supervisor(Asylum) 121082 23000161
Stephanie Ide Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000162
Marvin Lee Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000164
Daniel Elliott Linger Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000163
Bill Laverty Software Engineer Chief Engineer(Asylum) 121071 23000157
Julian Salvador Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000156
Dan Enstorm Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000151
Tim Fogerty Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000150
Dan Large Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000152
Paul Matwiy Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000153
Jessica Riewe Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000155
Kenn Moynihan Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000154
Jason Porter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000343
Ricardo Ramos Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000344
Christine Greene Assistant (to Jeanne Allgood) 120820 25000009
Jane Lee Akaike Assistant (to Joel B Michaels) 120820 25000008
Christina Ortega Assistant (to Derek Anderson/Victor Kubicek) 120820 25000007
Seanne Winslow Wehrenfennig Assistant (to Dan Lin) 120820 25000010
Po King-Chan Assistant (to Shane Hurlbut) 120820 25000011
Brady "Wonderboy" Kephart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Mario A Medina Assistant Picture Vehicle Assistant 120820 25000012
Dana Barney Assistant (to Derek Anderson/Victor Kubicek) 120820 25000006
Lisa Joy Hamelen Assistant (to Jeff Silver) 120820 25000005
Billy Ray Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000009
Roberta Marquez Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000008
Gary F Tuers Props Armorer 120817 24000007
Megan Zaitz Assistant (to McG) 120820 25000001
Nathan Stadler Assistant (to McG) 120820 25000002
Ed Piersa Assistant (to Moritz Borman) 120820 25000004
Katie Moeller Assistant (to Moritz Borman) 120820 25000003
Ian Simon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Julian Duran Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Tony Griffin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Sterling Wiggins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Ayla Wilder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Santino Jimenez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Tad Davis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Christina Wallace Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Laura O'Keefe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Shawn Fields Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Robert Pennington Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Gabriel Elder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Niki Hossack Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Christopher Cook Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Giovanni Carranza Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Jonathan Baran Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Joann Connolly Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Marcus Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Mike J Sasgen Props Buyer 120817 24000006
John Horning Props Property Assistant 120817 24000005
Malcolm Humphreys 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000498
Nathan Jones 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000497
Les Turner 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000496
Martin Tardif 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000499
Rangi Sutton 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000500
Premamurti Paetsch 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000502
Nick Pitt-Owen 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000501
Jesse Balodis 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000495
Marc Purnell 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000494
Campbell McGrouther 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000489
Daniel Thompson 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000488
Ben Campbell 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000487
Dan Wills 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000490
Sam Hodge 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000491
James Furlong 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000493
Fred Chapman 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000492
Sam Hancock 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000503
Robert East 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000504
Pavan Kumar Compositor (Sony Imageworks India) 120626 23000515
Bekah Baik 3-D Artist Animation and 3D Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120965 23000514
Marios Kourasis 3-D Artist Animation and 3D Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120965 23000513
Scott M Anderson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Michael Sexton Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Fritz Buckley Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Jeffri Welsh Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Miles Lauridsen 3-D Artist Animation and 3D Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120965 23000512
Eric Pender 3-D Artist Animation and 3D Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120965 23000511
Victor Glushchenko 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000506
Simeon Bassett 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000505
Jayandera Danappal 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000507
Tim Quarry 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000508
Josh Mossotti 3-D Artist Animation and 3D Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120965 23000510
Ben Dickson 3-D Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120965 23000509
Stevie Sterman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Armando M Cruz III Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
William Ray Driver n/a 273 25000080
James Foley Driver n/a 273 25000079
Mike Gregorio Driver n/a 273 25000078
Jason Kapuscinski Driver n/a 273 25000081
Walter J. Russell Driver n/a 273 25000082
Joe Lanzl Driver n/a 273 25000084
Willie Wray Driver n/a 273 25000083
Billy "Butch" Frank Driver n/a 273 25000077
Larry Shephard Driver n/a 273 25000076
Dan Berryman Driver n/a 273 25000071
Catherine Adrian Driver n/a 273 25000070
Margaret Hickman Driver n/a 273 25000069
Kelly Carter Driver n/a 273 25000072
Lori Dillen Driver n/a 273 25000073
Pablo Chavira Driver n/a 273 25000075
Rick Bowen Driver n/a 273 25000074
Patrick Baker Driver n/a 273 25000085
Rob Cain Driver n/a 273 25000086
Heather Dennis Coordinator (Imaginary Forces) 528 25000098
Tyler W Gaisford Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000097
Dan Malone Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000096
Kim Dates Coordinator (Imaginary Forces) 528 25000099
GQ Sanchez Other Fire Safety Coordinator 120795 26000001
Lee Anne Muldoon Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Kathleen Breton-Collier Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000002
David Paris Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000095
Kyndall Holstead Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000094
Mikel Evans Driver n/a 273 25000089
Tony Drosis Driver n/a 273 25000088
Felix Delgado Driver n/a 273 25000087
Joe Gonzales Driver n/a 273 25000090
Wilson Hayes Driver n/a 273 25000091
Jesse Esquibel Driver n/a 273 25000093
Jeff LaFountain Driver n/a 273 25000092
James A Lundin Driver n/a 273 25000068
Gary Devoe Driver n/a 273 25000067
Charles Gibson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000045
Mark Dometrovich Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000044
Natalie Casados Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000043
Adolfo Martinez-Perez Second Unit Director Unit Director 412 25000046
Dustin DellaVecchia Production Secretary n/a 367 25000047
Jennie Zeiher Production (Rising Sun Pictures) 120824 25000049
Richard Thwaites Production (Rising Sun Pictures) 120824 25000048
Bill Ballard Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000042
Cesar Angobaldo Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000041
Rachel Ballard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Kevin Black Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Walter E Myal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Steven Anderson Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000037
Winston Ng Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000038
Russell Overstreet III Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000040
Billy Ray Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000039
Sarah McLauchlan Production (Rising Sun Pictures) 120824 25000050
Becky Roberts Production (Rising Sun Pictures) 120824 25000051
George Reddrick Driver Ultimate Arm Driver 273 25000062
Dean Bailey Driver Ultimate Arm Driver 273 25000061
Carlos Apey Driver n/a 273 25000060
Steve Hassenpflug Driver Ultimate Arm Driver 273 25000063
Mike Belt Driver n/a 273 25000064
Gary Shephard Driver n/a 273 25000066
Steve Butler Driver n/a 273 25000065
Matthew O’connor Driver n/a 273 25000059
Allister Matheson Driver n/a 273 25000058
Bill Collis Production (Rising Sun Pictures) 120824 25000053
Nick Murphy Production (Rising Sun Pictures) 120824 25000052
Robert "Bobby Z" Zajonc Pilot n/a 570 25000054
Jennifer Dickey Medic n/a 120966 25000055
Joseph Barboa Medic n/a 120966 25000057
Carol B Thornton Medic n/a 120966 25000056
Alvin Yap 3-D Artist (Asylum) 120965 23000486
Danny Garcia 3-D Artist Tracker(Asylum) 120965 23000485
Rob Trent Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000391
Brad Scott Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000390
Johnny Hicks Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000389
Denis Gauthier Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter(Asylum) 120960 23000392
Aaron Vest Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Asylum) 120960 23000393
Michael Sean Foley Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Asylum) 120960 23000395
Brian Bell Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Asylum) 120960 23000394
Timothy Bird Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000388
Caitlin Content Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000387
Mark Renton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000382
Stefan Smith Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000381
Rob Blue Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000380
Tony Diep Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000383
Patrick Ferguson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000384
Hilary Sperling Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000386
Steve Muangman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000385
Matthew Maude Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Asylum) 120960 23000396
Scott Krehbiel Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Asylum) 120960 23000397
Jim O'Hagan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000409
David Geoghegan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000408
Brian Hanable Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000407
Cristian A. Kong Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000410
Bill Coffin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000411
Alan De Castro Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000413
Brad Gayo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000412
Michael Degtjarewsky Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000406
Chris Hardman Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000405
John Hart Digital Effects Artist Lead Texture Artist(Asylum) 120960 23000400
Marion O Spates Digital Effects Artist On-Set 3D Tracker(Asylum) 120960 23000399
Eddie Offerman Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Asylum) 120960 23000398
James Do Young Lee Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Asylum) 120960 23000401
R Alexi Steinhauer Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Asylum) 120960 23000402
Leigh Russell Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000404
Oliver Hearsey Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000403
John Stewart Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000379
Alison Laventhol Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000378
Alan Travis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000356
Cheng Chan Tey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000355
Masahiko Tani Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000354
Stefano Trivelli Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000357
Adrian Tsao Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000358
Graeme Tung Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000360
Doug Tubach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000359
Florian Strobl Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000353
Sam Stewart Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000352
Loren Robinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000347
Shane Roberts Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000346
Satish Ratakonda Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000345
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000348
Jason Rosson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000349
Tay Chin Siong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000351
Kodeeswaran Shenbagaram Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000350
Kate Turner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000361
Noah Vice Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000362
Todd R Smith Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Matte World Digital) 120960 23000373
Mark Youngren Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000372
Teh-Wei Yeh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000371
Daphne Apellanes Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Matte World Digital) 120960 23000374
Jaymie Lam Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Matte World Digital) 120960 23000375
Max Harris Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000377
Joe Ken Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000376
Eddy Wong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000370
Andre Surya Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000369
David Washburn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000364
Kelly Walsh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000363
Robert Weaver Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000365
Scott David Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Whiskytree) 120960 23000366
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000368
Barry Williams Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000367
Matt Seckman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000414
Pallavi Devabhaktuni Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000415
E Shyam Sundar Background Painter Digital Painter(Sony Imageworks India) 121029 23000462
G Selvaraj Background Painter Digital Painter(Sony Imageworks India) 121029 23000461
A Dinesh Background Painter Digital Painter(Sony Imageworks India) 121029 23000460
S Sivanatraj Background Painter Digital Painter(Sony Imageworks India) 121029 23000463
R Rajappa Background Painter Digital Painter(Sony Imageworks India) 121029 23000464
M Sakthivel Background Painter Digital Painter(Sony Imageworks India) 121029 23000466
N Suresh Kumar Background Painter Digital Painter(Sony Imageworks India) 121029 23000465
S Kumar Background Painter Digital Painter(Sony Imageworks India) 121029 23000459
David Samija CG Supervisor Compositor(Asylum) 779 23000458
Morgan Trotter CGI Artist CG Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000453
Kevin Culhane Character Animation Rigging(Asylum) 622 23000452
Eric Wong Character Animation Creature & Simulations Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 622 23000451
Luis Hernandez CGI Artist CG Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000454
Glenn Cotter CGI Artist CG Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000455
Sean Andrew Faden CG Supervisor (Asylum) 779 23000457
Pat Conran CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000456
A A Elanchezhiyan Background Painter Digital Painter(Sony Imageworks India) 121029 23000467
Rajeswari P Background Painter Digital Painter(Sony Imageworks India) 121029 23000468
Kevin Quaid Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000480
Marla Newall Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000479
Philip Morris Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000478
Anthony Sparapani Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000481
Samir Lyons Animator (Asylum) 483 23000482
Michael Lori 3-D Artist Lead 3D Tracker(Asylum) 120965 23000484
Michael Shelton Animator (Asylum) 483 23000483
Wesley Mandell Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000477
Makoto Koyama Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000476
Chase Massingill Animator Machine Vision Animation(Imaginary Forces) 483 23000471
Jeremy Cox Animator Lead Animator / Designer(Imaginary Forces) 483 23000470
D Prasanna Background Artist Digital Painter(Sony Imageworks India) 490 23000469
Josh Van Praag Animator Machine Vision Animation(Imaginary Forces) 483 23000472
Patrick Bonneau Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000473
Peter Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000475
Maia Kayser Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000474
K Balaji Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Sony Imageworks India) 120928 23000450
Jaikishan Vyas Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Sony Imageworks India) 120928 23000449
Dennis Jones Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000427
Ben Roberts Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000426
William Gammon Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000425
Emily Probert Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000428
Eric Ponton Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000429
Keith Herft Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000431
Jörg Baier Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000430
Alex Fry Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000424
Jeff Sutherland Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000423
Danny Mudgett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000418
Michael Bogen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000417
Matthew Melis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000416
Bob Wiatr Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000419
Andy Wong Digital Effects Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000420
Omar McClendon Digital Effects Rigging(Asylum) 345 23000422
Indira Guerrieri Digital Effects Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000421
Laura Ingram Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000432
Matthew Shaw Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000433
V. Samundeswari Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Sony Imageworks India) 120928 23000444
A Panner Selvam Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Sony Imageworks India) 120928 23000443
Lukas Weyandt Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Pixel Liberation Front) 120928 23000442
T Karthik Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Sony Imageworks India) 120928 23000445
R Sandesh Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Sony Imageworks India) 120928 23000446
K H Kareem Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Sony Imageworks India) 120928 23000448
J Jeyaruban Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Sony Imageworks India) 120928 23000447
Chris Barischoff Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Pixel Liberation Front) 120928 23000441
Sarah Blank Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Pixel Liberation Front) 120928 23000440
Norah Mulroney Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000435
Michaela Danby Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000434
Robert Dorris Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000436
Sam Norman Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000437
Diana Hinek Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Pixel Liberation Front) 120928 23000439
Tim Jones Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000438
Nathan Detroit Warner Visual Effects Designer Previs Designer(Proof, Inc.) 120955 23000060
Frank Tarantino Special Effects Foreman (Kerner Optical) 250 23000059
Brad Fiedel Song ("Main Title From Terminator 2: Judgment Day") 120859 8000033
Peter Cobbin Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000032
Dennis Sands Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000031
Jerry Cantrell Song ("Rooster") 120859 8000034
Axl Rose Song ("You Could Be Mine") 120859 8000035
Duff McKagan Song ("You Could Be Mine") 120859 8000037
Slash Song ("You Could Be Mine") 120859 8000036
Thomas Bowes Original Music Orchestra Leader 120838 8000030
Marc Mann Original Music Orchestration Preparation 120838 8000029
Carter Armstrong Music Producer Soundtrack Album Producer 323 8000024
Marc Cimino Music Producer Soundtrack Album Producer 323 8000023
Diarmuid Quinn Music Producer Soundtrack Album Producer 323 8000022
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000025
David Slonaker Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000026
Jeff Atmajian Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000028
Edgardo Simone Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000027
Izzy Stradlin Song ("You Could Be Mine") 120859 8000038
Alice In Chains Song Performer ("Rooster") 120788 8000039
Jim Oberlander Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Marisa Frantz Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Lawrence Hubbs Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Anshuman Prasad Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Adolfo Martinez-Perez Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Bart Hubenthal Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000015
Ted Slampyak Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Amy Heinz Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Mark Hitchler Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Victor Zolfo Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Martin Laing Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Guns N' Roses Song Performer ("You Could Be Mine") 120788 8000040
Troy Sizemore Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Joe Ceballos Art Director (Whiskytree) 183 9000004
Thomas Frohling Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Timothy M Earls Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Tom Whalley Music Producer Soundtrack Executive Producer 323 8000021
Victor Kubicek Music Producer Soundtrack Executive Producer 323 8000020
Daniel Boccoli Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Carole A Kenneally Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Samantha Zaitz Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Jennifer Calbi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
David Sooc Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Chris Cozens Music Auricle Control Systems 120781 8000002
Danny Elfman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Kosta Saric Avid Editor (Asylum) 120898 7000003
Alex Romano On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000002
Mike Chiado Colorist DI Technologist(Company 3) 120920 6000046
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000045
Jason Giamara Film Lab Machine Room Operator(Asylum) 120850 6000044
Lee Wimer Color Timer (Company 3) 120921 6000047
Tommy Hooper Color Timer Effects Color Timer(Asylum) 120921 6000048
Conrad Buff Editor Film Editor 172 7000001
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000049
John Parricelli Music Guitar 120781 8000003
Hugh Burns Music Guitar 120781 8000004
Adam Miller Music Engineer Engineer(Air Studios, London, England) 120837 8000015
Chris Barrett Music Engineer Engineer(Air Studios, London, England) 120837 8000014
Noah Snyder Music Engineer Pre-Record Engineer 120837 8000013
Joel B. Michaels Music Producer Soundtrack Executive Producer 323 8000016
Danny Elfman Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000017
Derek Anderson Music Producer Soundtrack Executive Producer 323 8000019
McG Music Producer Soundtrack Executive Producer 323 8000018
Steven Galloway Music Editor Temp Assistant Music Editor 214 8000012
Joe E Rand Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000011
Rick Wentworth Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000006
Skaila Kanga Music Celtic & Paraguayan Harp 120781 8000005
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000007
Charlotte Matthews Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000008
Erich Stratmann Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Bill Abbott Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Sage Emmett Connell Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000016
Christopher T Elledge Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Keith Marbory Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000064
Christopher Burke Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000063
Javier Contreras Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000062
Laura Elliott Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000065
David Monzingo Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000066
Freddy Waff Lead Person n/a 120957 9000068
Frank Rydberg Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000067
Anthony Julio Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000061
Ken Culver Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000060
Lou Diaz Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000055
Ian Stevenson Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000054
Allan B. Holt Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000053
Chris Cheatham Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000056
Robert Ramos Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000057
Darnell Isom Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000059
Jeff Deist Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000058
Victor Martinez Illustrator n/a 600 9000069
Robert McKinnon Illustrator n/a 600 9000070
Akihito Ikeda Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000082
Arjen Tuiten Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000081
Jim Charmatz Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000080
John Cherevka Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000083
Scott Stoddard Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000084
Adolfo Martinez-Perez Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000086
Paul Mejias Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000085
Michael Manzel Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000079
Jaremy Aiello Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000078
Jason Matthews Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000073
Matt Robbins Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000072
Miles Teves Illustrator n/a 600 9000071
Christopher Swift Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000074
Robert Ramsdell Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000075
Michael Ornelaz Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000077
Trevor Hensley Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000076
Damien Fisher Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000052
Cory Czekaj Model Maker Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000051
Scott Patton Sculptor Key Designer and Digital Sculpturer(Stan Winston Studio) 120910 9000029
Benjamin M Walsh Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000028
Jeff Strom Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Andy Flores Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Chris Harrington Painter Set Dec Painter 200 9000031
Kimberly Murak Painter Set Dec Painter 200 9000033
Anthony Palazzo Painter Set Dec Painter 200 9000032
David Servoss Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Garrett Ray Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Joe Viau Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Ernest Sanchez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Christopher Hayes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Raymond Waff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Lance Cheatham Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Genesis Purce Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Orlando R Montaya Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Giovanni Ferrara Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000034
John Bugarcic Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000035
Brian Claus Model Maker (Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000046
Ed Lawton Model Maker (Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000045
Jeff Pyle Model Maker (Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000044
Alan Garber Model Maker (Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000047
Tony Bohorquez Model Maker n/a 121081 9000048
Smokey Stover Model Maker n/a 121081 9000050
Amahl H Lovato Model Maker n/a 121081 9000049
James Springham Model Maker (Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000043
Nathan Lenz Model Maker (Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000042
David Merritt Model Maker Model Shop Supervisor(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000037
Adrian Valdes Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000036
Ken Cornett Model Maker (Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000038
John Eric Trucker Model Maker (Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000039
Nicholas Seldon Model Maker (Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000041
Greg Aprahamian Model Maker (Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000040
Rob Salvage Film Lab Machine Room Operator(Asylum) 120850 6000043
Marilyn Sommer Film Lab Film Data Management(Sommerware Systems Inc.) 120850 6000042
Derek Anderson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Victor Kubicek Producer n/a 3 3000002
Moritz Borman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jeffrey Silver Producer n/a 3 3000004
Peter D Graves Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jeanne Allgood Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Dan Lin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
McG Director n/a 2 2000001
Beth Bailey Actor Lisa 1 1000044
David Douglas Actor Technician 1 1000039
Lorenzo Callender Actor Comms Officer 1 1000038
Emerson Brooks Actor First Soldier 1 1000037
Joe Basile Actor Radar Operator 1 1000040
Esodie Geiger Actor Transmitter Technician 1 1000041
Brian Steele Actor T-600 Suit Performer 1 1000043
Roland Kickinger Actor T-800 1 1000042
Mario Kassar Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Andrew Vajna Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Jonathan Nolan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
Michael Ferris Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
John Brancato Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Anthony Zuiker Screenplay n/a 120778 4000006
John Brancato Story By n/a 120779 4000007
Don Zepfel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Michael Ferris Story By n/a 120779 4000008
Don Zepfel Associate Producer n/a 171 3000018
Anjalika Nigam Associate Producer n/a 171 3000017
Bruce Franklin Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Chantal Feghali Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Joel B. Michaels Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
James Middleton Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Randolph M Paul Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
April Janow Associate Producer n/a 171 3000016
Steve Gaub Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Anjul Nigam Actor Rahul 1 1000036
Marc Maurin-Adam Actor French Fighter 1 1000035
Dorian Nkono Actor David 1 1000013
Chris Browning Actor Morrison 1 1000012
Ivan G'Vera Actor General Losenko 1 1000011
Victor Ho Actor Mark 1 1000014
Buster Reeves Actor Tunney 1 1000015
Greg Serano Actor Hideki 1 1000017
Kevin Wiggins Actor General Olsen 1 1000016
Michael Ironside Actor General Ashdown 1 1000010
Jadagrace Berry Actor Star 1 1000009
Moon Bloodgood Actor Blair Williams 1 1000004
Anton Yelchin Actor Kyle Reese 1 1000003
Sam Worthington Actor Marcus Wright 1 1000002
Common Actor Barnes 1 1000005
Bryce Dallas Howard Actor Kate Connor 1 1000006
Jane Alexander Actor Virginia 1 1000008
Helena Bonham Carter Actor Dr Serena Kogan 1 1000007
Po King-Chan Actor Naima 1 1000018
Babak Tafti Actor Malik 1 1000019
Isaac Kappy Actor Barbarosa 1 1000030
Zach McGowan Actor Soldier On Osprey 1 1000029
Terry Crews Actor Captain Jericho 1 1000028
Boots Southerland Actor Warden 1 1000031
David Midthunder Actor Soldier #1 1 1000032
Maria Bethke Actor Mexican Wife 1 1000034
Rafael Herrera Actor Mexican Husband 1 1000033
Omar Paz Trujillo Actor Guard #2 1 1000027
Greg Plitt Actor Hybrid Male 1 1000026
Treva Etienne Actor Len 1 1000021
Bruce McIntosh Actor Priest 1 1000020
Dylan Kenin Actor Turnbull 1 1000022
Michael Papajohn Actor Carnahan 1 1000023
Diego Lopez Actor Soldier 1 1000025
Chris Ashworth Actor Richter 1 1000024
Nadia Paine Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Thomas Hayslip Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Dennis Rogers Assistant Camera Operator Assistant Cameraman(Kerner Optical) 120849 6000019
Alex Spector Camera Ultimate Arm Technician 120798 6000018
Mike Nelson Camera Ultimate Arm Camera Operator 120798 6000017
Vance Piper Assistant Camera Operator Assistant Cameraman(Kerner Optical) 120849 6000020
Michael J Hogan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000021
Dale JB Waseta Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000023
Dale G. Waseta Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000022
Greg Baldi Camera Ultimate Arm Camera Operator 120798 6000016
Carlos "Cafe" Cibils Camera Space Cam Tech 120798 6000015
Kim Marks Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Craig Cockerill Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Gary Hatfield Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Steve Koster Camera Operator Aerial Operator 239 6000011
George Billinger Steadicam Operator B Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000012
Santiago Yniguez Camera Sparrowhead Tech 120798 6000014
Lev Yevstratov Camera Lev Head Technician 120798 6000013
Maury Jack Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000024
William A DiCenso Video RF Technician 120800 6000025
Gary Bevans Loader Film Loader 120956 6000037
Richard Foreman Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000036
Erik Curtis Photography Underwater Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000035
Cole Koehler Loader Film Loader 120956 6000038
Jeremiah Morey Film Lab DI Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000039
James Cody Baker Film Lab DI Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000041
Dan Goslee Film Lab DI Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000040
Sean Gilbert Photography Underwater First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000034
Rob Sackett Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000033
David Galbraith Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000028
Matt Stenerson Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000027
Glenn Brown Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000026
Thomas A Barrios Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000029
Eric Laudadio Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000030
Chip Byrd Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000032
Matt Blea Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000031
Chris Moseley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Tim Angulo Director of Photography (New Deal Studios, Inc) 120780 6000006
Michael Burmeister Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Heather P Woods Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
Bryan Snodgrass Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Aimee Schaefer Script Supervisor Script Supervisor Trainee 191 5000017
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Kathy McHugh Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Cynthia Martin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Katie Pruitt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager (Sony Imageworks India) 305 5000006
Chris Hall Production Manager (Kerner Optical) 305 5000005
Sumriti Bhogal Production Manager (Whiskytree) 305 5000004
Bruce Franklin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Jeff Okabayashi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Zach Hunt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Gary Marcus Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Chantal Feghali Post-Production Post Production Producer 120945 5000020
Steven Giangrasso Project Manager (Imaginary Forces) 120994 5000021
Shane Hurlbut Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mindy Jones Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Joe Lane Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Patrick Loungway Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Peter Zuccarini Director of Photography Underwater Director of Photography 120780 6000003
Martin Rosenberg Director of Photography (Kerner Optical) 120780 6000005
Patrick Sweeney Director of Photography (Kerner Optical) 120780 6000004
Justin T Williams Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Rebecca Puck Stair Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Andrea Vestrand Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Elona Tsou Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Donna Sousa Production Coordinator (Matte World Digital) 162 5000024
Ayse Arkali Production Coordinator (Kerner Optical) 162 5000025
Christian Diaz de Bedoya Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Sarah Spearing Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Matt Codd Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000087
Tim Flattery Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000088
Sy Hollands Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000014
Tom Struthers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000013
Richard O Helmer Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnician(New Deal Studios, Inc) 121027 19000012
Buster Reeves Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000015
Mark Brooks Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000016
Laurence Chavez Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000018
Mark Chapman Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000017
Brian K Namanny Puppeteer n/a 682 19000011
Trevor Hensley Puppeteer n/a 682 19000010
Adam Francis Motion Control VFX Motion Control Tech 121053 19000005
Mike Leben Motion Control VFX Motion Control Operator 121053 19000004
Don Gray Motion Control Motion Control Technician 121053 19000003
Jason Matthews Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Robert Ramsdell Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Richard Joseph Landon Puppeteer n/a 682 19000009
Michael Manzel Puppeteer n/a 682 19000008
Matthew Lee Christmas Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000019
George Cottle Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000020
Andy Owen Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000032
Matthew Montoya Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000031
Rick Miller Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000030
Michael Seal Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000033
Trina Siopy Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000034
Jermaine Washington Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000036
Shelby Swatek Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000035
Gabriel "Bam Bam" Merendon Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000029
Adam Kirley Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000028
Dana Hee Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000023
Adam Hart Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000022
Edward A. Duran Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000021
Mark A Hicks Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000024
Logan Holladay Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000025
Shawn Kautz Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000027
Terry Jackson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000026
Rich Haugen Animatronics Mechanical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121102 19000002
Brian K Namanny Animatronics Mechanical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121102 19000001
April Janow Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
David Melhorn Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000059
Stephen Mullen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000058
Bryan LaCour Production Accountant Finance(Union Bank of California) 282 16000002
Alex Cho Production Accountant Finance(Union Bank of California) 282 16000003
Rufus Rosendo Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000005
Miriah Salas Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Morten Petersen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000057
David Gazzana Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000056
James H Pair III Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000051
David Covarrubias Electrician Mechanical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000050
Matt Heimlich Electrician Mechanical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000049
Ralph Scherer Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000052
Sean Devine Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000053
Todd Higgins Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000055
Sean R Wright Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000054
Pam Des Vigne Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000006
Pilar Salazar Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000007
Tilu Khalayi Auditor Assistant Auditor 120886 16000018
Conor Hayes Auditor Assistant Auditor 120886 16000017
Lauren Popp Auditor Assistant Auditor 120886 16000016
Lisa M Kittredge Auditor Construction Auditor 120886 16000019
Jeremy Wilcox Auditor Construction Auditor 120886 16000020
Margaret Gomollon Post-Production Accountant (R C Baral & Company Inc) 120979 16000022
Joel Baral Post-Production Accountant (R C Baral & Company Inc) 120979 16000021
Tara Grey Auditor Assistant Auditor 120886 16000015
Candice LeClaire Auditor Assistant Auditor 120886 16000014
Michael J Regina Accountant Construction Clerk 120802 16000009
Phillip Orozco Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000008
Mary Borg Accountant D.O.T Compliance Clerk 120802 16000010
Joanie Selden Auditor Assistant Auditor 120886 16000011
Michael Miller Auditor Assistant Auditor 120886 16000013
Ernst Laurel Auditor Assistant Auditor 120886 16000012
Chrissy Weathersby Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000037
Michael Weis Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000038
Ken Rogerson Visual Effects Producer (Matte World Digital) 243 23000036
Kathy Kelehan Visual Effects Producer Producer(Imaginary Forces) 243 23000035
Cara McKenney Visual Effects Producer Producer(Imaginary Forces) 243 23000034
Patricia Rose Duignan Visual Effects Producer Producer(Kerner Optical) 243 23000037
David Sanger Visual Effects Producer (New Deal Studios, Inc) 243 23000038
Kimberly Covate Visual Effects Producer (Asylum) 243 23000040
Janet Lewin Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000039
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer Co3 Producer(Company 3) 243 23000033
David Conley Visual Effects Producer VFX Associate Producer 243 23000032
Ron Woodall Effects Supervisor Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000027
N Shoban Babu Visual Effects Supervisor CG Supervisor(Sony Imageworks India) 249 23000026
Krishnakant Mishra Visual Effects Supervisor DFX Supervisor(Sony Imageworks India) 249 23000025
Nigel Sumner Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Group Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000028
Geoff Heron Effects Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Kerner Optical) 120866 23000029
Susan Greenhow Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000031
Chantal Feghali Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000030
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Asylum) 243 23000041
Emma McGuinness Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Asylum) 243 23000042
Donald E Myers Jr. Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman 250 23000054
Anthony Simonaitis Special Effects Foreman Key Powder Foreman 250 23000053
Jim Milton Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000052
Mike J Sasgen Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000055
Chris Brenczewski Special Effects Foreman Unit Set Foreman 250 23000056
Robert Clot Special Effects Foreman Effects Foreman(Kerner Optical) 250 23000058
John McLeod Special Effects Foreman Effects Foreman(Kerner Optical) 250 23000057
Jose Marra Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000051
John Berri Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000050
James Whitlam Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000045
Diana Cheng Visual Effects Producer (Asylum) 243 23000044
Michael Pardee Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Asylum) 243 23000043
Crystal Dowd Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000046
Phillip Hoffman Visual Effects Producer (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000047
Tanissa Potrovitza Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Liberation Front) 243 23000049
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Pixel Liberation Front) 243 23000048
Stephen Lawes Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Pixel Liberation Front) 249 23000024
David Sosalla Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 249 23000023
Charles Gibson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Mickey Cruz Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000009
Thomas E Lifsey Welder Welding Foreperson 121059 21000008
Ben Snow Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000002
Ron Frankel Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(Proof, Inc.) 249 23000003
Chris Batty Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(Pixel Liberation Front) 249 23000005
Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000004
Art Clever Welder Welding Foreperson 121059 21000007
Greg Callas Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Branden W Seifert Carpenter (New Deal Studios, INC.) 529 21000001
Bruce Ross Stunts Dive Master 240 19000040
Luke Kearney Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000039
Peter Alvarez Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000002
Tedd Keith Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000003
Robert Alvarez Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000005
Dave Rozo Construction Foreman Location Foreperson 277 21000004
Justin Denton Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(Pixel Liberation Front) 249 23000006
Des Carey Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Intermediate Supervisor(Company 3) 249 23000007
Ben Paschke Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000018
Adam Paschke Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000017
Sean Mathiesen Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000016
Greg Yepes Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000019
Ben Warner Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000020
Cam Langs Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000022
Dan Bethell Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000021
John Dietz Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000015
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum) 249 23000014
Craig Barron Visual Effects Supervisor (Matte World Digital) 249 23000009
Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Supervisor (Whiskytree) 249 23000008
Ed Hirsh Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000010
Ian Hunter Visual Effects Supervisor (New Deal Studios, Inc) 249 23000011
Phil Brennan Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum) 249 23000013
John Fragomeni Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum) 249 23000012
Richard Joseph Landon Electrician Mechanical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000048
Diego Arroyo Electrician n/a 450 15000047
Brenda Cook Costumes Ager/Dyer 120828 13000012
Wynema Chavez Costumes Ager/Dyer 120828 13000011
Ivory Stanton Costumes Ager/Dyer 120828 13000010
Betty Lou Skinner Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Kathrine Gordon Hair Stylist Hairstylist Department Head 120799 13000014
Kenn Smiley Key Costumer n/a 351 13000016
Melissa A Yonkey Hair Stylist Hairstylist Department Head 120799 13000015
Jack Taggart Costumes Head Ager/Dyer 120828 13000009
Jenna Gingery Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Robert Q Mathews Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Michael Wilkinson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Ann Foley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Carol Hybl Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Blanca Garcia Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Tracey Collins Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Jose Hernandez Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Maria Bentfield Key Costumer n/a 351 13000017
Lisa Taylor Roberts Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000018
Blanca Garcia Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000030
Barbara Lee Brice Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000029
Pilar Agoyo Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000028
Patrick Caulfield Set Costumer On Set Costumer 121008 13000031
Tom Cummins Set Costumer On Set Costumer 121008 13000032
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Emily Egge Set Costumer On Set Costumer 121008 13000033
Brian Sipe Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Artist 120935 13000027
Richard Alonzo Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Key 120935 13000026
Edward French Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Erin Wooldridge Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Kimberly Greene Makeup Artist Makeup Department Head 120801 13000019
Rolf Keppler Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Rick Stratton Makeup Artist Tattoo Transfers 120801 13000023
John Rosengrant Makeup Effects Terminator Make-up and Animatronic Effects 120935 13000025
Mike Smithson Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Department Head 120935 13000024
Oana Marian Research Researcher 458 12000005
Deborah Ricketts Research Stock Footage Researcher 458 12000004
Shane Mahan Art Department Coordinator Shop Coordinator(Stan Winston Studio) 195 9000100
Jason Beale Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000099
Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator Art/Set Decorating Coordinator 195 9000098
Lindsay MacGowan Art Department Shop Coordinator(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000101
Ryan Banfield Art Department Model Shop Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000102
Gerhard Mozsi Art Department n/a 120843 9000104
Nick Pill Art Department n/a 120843 9000103
Desma Murphy Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000097
Patricio M Farrell Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000096
George Hull Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000091
David Lowery Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000090
James Hegedus Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000089
Warren Fu Concept Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120911 9000092
Carlos Huante Concept Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120911 9000093
Greg Hooper Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000095
David Yee Concept Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120911 9000094
Justine Baddeley Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kimberly Davis Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Matthew Milam Studio Executive (Warner Bros.) 120875 11000005
Lynn Harris Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000004
Gretchen Libby Executive Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120806 11000003
Andy Shapiro Creative Executive (Wonderland) 120932 11000007
Dennis Davidson Consultant International Consultant(DDA Public Relations Ltd) 120784 12000001
Andy Potvin Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant(Us Computamatch Inc.) 120784 12000003
Greg Maxwell Consultant Security and Integrity Consultant 120784 12000002
Khuyen Dang Executive Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120806 11000002
Lynwen Brennan Executive Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120806 11000001
Elizabeth Gabel Casting Background Casting 179 10000004
Jo Edna Boldin Casting (New Mexico) 179 10000003
Jacquelyn Palmquist Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Marie Kohl Casting Associate (New Mexico) 160 10000006
Hannah Macpherson Casting Assistant (New Mexico) 177 10000008
Freya Krasnow Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Jason Oliver ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Petra Bach ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Mark Pearce Grip n/a 365 15000024
Matthew Halbert Grip n/a 365 15000023
Charles Arnold Grip n/a 365 15000022
John Sneesby Grip n/a 365 15000025
Terry Sanchez Grip n/a 365 15000026
David E Williamson Grip n/a 365 15000028
Ronald "Pablo" Romero Grip n/a 365 15000027
Matthew Siess Grip Company Grip 365 15000021
Dave Knudson Grip Company Grip 365 15000020
Nick Behrmann Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Philip Abeyta Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Mark R. Mele Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Gangboss 120958 15000013
Brendan Clark Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Nikki Leblanc Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Shawn Fossen Lighting Technician Scorpio Head Technician 120907 15000019
Frank Garcia Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
John Janusek Grip Company Grip 365 15000029
Ryan Nelson Grip Company Grip 365 15000030
Jerry Beckerbauer Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Jon Caradies Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Joe Bacharka Electrician n/a 450 15000040
John Gorman Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Carl Vigil Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Eric Stillions Electrician n/a 450 15000046
Mark O’Flahavan Electrician n/a 450 15000045
Frank Strzalkowski Gaffer (Kerner Optical) 268 15000039
Rod Janusch Gaffer (Kerner Optical) 268 15000038
David Ulvarri Grip n/a 365 15000033
Torr Madsen Grip n/a 365 15000032
Brett Hecker Grip n/a 365 15000031
Thomas Cloutier Grip (Kerner Optical) 365 15000034
Mike Best Grip (Kerner Optical) 365 15000035
Rick Kangrga Generator Operator Technocrane Operator 363 15000037
Bryan Booth Generator Operator Dimmer Board Operator 363 15000036
Scott Graves Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000012
Dylan Kelling Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Ron Bartlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Bob Beher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
D M Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Eric Flickinger Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Cameron Frankley Sound Designer Sound Designer and Supervisor 120915 14000019
Rodney Gurule Sound Cable Person 120816 14000018
David Fein Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000006
Troy Porter ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
David V Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Jon Michaels Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Tom Hartig Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Ai-Ling Lee Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000020
Jason Jennings Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000021
Anthony Bartra Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
David Cummings Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Jeff Bettis Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
George Estill Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Eric Jaramillo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Jason Prentice Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000010
Benjamin Lobato Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000009
Michael Warren Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreman 120944 15000003
Steve Frohardt Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000022
Roland N Thai Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Tonny Pilkington Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000025
Kent Baker Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Mark F Ulano Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000026
Christian Bale Actor John Connor 1 1000001
Synopsis
The year is 2018. Judgment Day has come and gone, leveling modern civilization. An army of Terminators roams the post-apocalyptic landscape, killing or collecting humans where they hide in the desolate cities and deserts. But small groups of survivors have organized into a Resistance, hiding in underground bunkers and striking when they can against an enemy force that vastly outnumbers them. Controlling the Terminators is the artificial intelligence network Skynet, which became self-aware 14 years earlier and, in the blink of an eye, turned on its creators, unleashing nuclear annihilation on an unsuspecting world. Only one man saw Judgment Day coming. One man, whose destiny has always been intertwined with the fate of human existence: John Connor. Now the world is on the brink of the future that Connor has been warned about all his life. But something totally new has shaken his belief that humanity stands a chance of winning this war: the appearance of Marcus Wright, a stranger from the past whose last memory is of being on death row before awakening in this strange, new world. Connor must decide whether Marcus can be trusted. But as Skynet adapts new strategies to end the Resistance forever, Connor and Marcus must find common ground to take a stand against the onslaught-to infiltrate Skynet and meet the enemy head-on.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1430606786


Varnish cache server