Mission: Impossible III (2006)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Tom Cruise Actor Ethan Hunt 1 1000001
Philip Hoffman Actor Owen Davian 1 1000002
Ving Rhames Actor Luther Stickel 1 1000003
Billy Crudup Actor Musgrave 1 1000004
Michelle Monaghan Actor Julia 1 1000005
Jonathan Rhys Meyers Actor Declan 1 1000006
Keri Russell Actor Lindsey Farris 1 1000007
Maggie Q Actor Zhen 1 1000008
Simon Pegg Actor Benji Dunn 1 1000009
Laurence Fishburne Actor Theodore Brassel 1 1000010
Bahar Soomekh Actor Davian's Translator 1 1000011
Michael Berry Actor Julia's Kidnapper 1 1000012
Sasha Alexander Actor Melissa 1 1000013
José Zúniga Actor IMF Agent Pete 1 1000014
Eddie Marsan Actor Brownway 1 1000015
Jeff Chase Actor Davian's Bodyguard 1 1000016
Carla Gallo Actor Beth 1 1000017
Bellamy Young Actor Rachael 1 1000018
Paul Keeley Actor Ken 1 1000019
Jane Daly Actor Julia's Mother 1 1000020
Greg Grunberg Actor Kevin 1 1000021
Sabra Williams Actor Annie 1 1000022
Rose Rollins Actor Ellie 1 1000023
Tracy Middendorf Actor Ashley 1 1000024
Aaron Paul Actor Rick 1 1000025
Kathryn Fiore Actor Party Goer 1 1000026
Colleen Crozier Actor Party Goer 1 1000027
Sean O'Bryan Actor Party Goer 1 1000028
Bruce French Actor Minister 1 1000029
Ellen Bry Actor Lindsey's Mother 1 1000030
Patrick Pankhurst Actor Lindsey's Father 1 1000031
Tony Guma Actor Jim 1 1000032
James Shanklin Actor Hospital Chaplain 1 1000033
Anne Betancourt Actor Nurse Sally 1 1000034
Antonietta De Lorenzo Actor Roadblock Driver 1 1000035
Andrea Sartoretti Actor Roadblock Driver 1 1000036
Antonio Del Prete Actor Vatican Video Room Guard 1 1000037
Francesco De Vito Actor Greeting Priest 1 1000038
Giorgio Marchesi Actor Vatican Gate Guard 1 1000039
Niccolo Senni Actor Vatican Gate Guard 1 1000040
Paolo Bonacelli Actor Monsignore 1 1000041
David Waters Actor IMF Officer 1 1000042
Michael Kehoe Actor Hospital Employee 1 1000043
Timothy Omundson Actor IMF Agent 1 1000044
William McGuire Actor IMF Head of Security 1 1000045
Michelle Arthur Actor Airline Worker 1 1000046
Barney Cheng Actor Janitor 1 1000047
J.J. Abrams Director n/a 2 2000001
Tom Cruise Producer n/a 3 3000001
Paula Wagner Producer n/a 3 3000002
Zhao Haicheng Producer (China) 3 3000003
Stratton Leopold Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Han Sanping Executive Producer (China) 174 3000005
Yang Buting Executive Producer (China) 174 3000006
Arthur Anderson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Shi Dongming Co-Producer (China) 170 3000008
Jiang Tao Co-Producer (China) 170 3000009
Wang Guichun Associate Producer (China) 171 3000010
J.J. Abrams Screenplay n/a 120778 4000006
Roberto Orci Screenplay n/a 120778 4000007
Alex Kurtzman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000008
Bruce Geller Source Material (from television series) 120786 4000009
David Witz Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Stratton Leopold Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Vito Colazzo Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Michael Scheel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Andrea Alunni Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000005
Willy Faso Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000006
Laura Corti Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000007
Daniel Mattig Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000008
Matthew Birch Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000009
Debbie Schwab Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000010
Steve Lionetti Production Supervisor (China) 307 5000011
Enzo Sisti Line Producer n/a 161 5000012
Steven Harding Production Manager (China) 305 5000013
Wu Yuguang Production Manager Assistant Set Production Manager(China) 305 5000015
Mark Anderson Production Manager Visual Effects Stage Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000016
Tommy Gormley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Thomas Harper Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
David Waters Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Mathew Dunne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Jamie Marshall Assistant Director (Virginia) 163 5000021
Brandon Lambdin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Brad Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Andrew Ward Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Thomas Coe Assistant Director (Virginia) 163 5000025
Inti Carboni Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Luigi Spoletini Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Edoardo Petti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
Nicola Marzano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Edoardo Ferretti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Daniele Ramazzotti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Sylvia Liu Assistant Director (China) 163 5000032
Lemon Liu Assistant Director (China) 163 5000033
Crystal Chun Assistant Director (China) 163 5000034
Cheng Ji Assistant Director (China) 163 5000035
Fannie Hong Assistant Director (China) 163 5000036
Bai Bai Yan Wen Jie Assistant Director (China) 163 5000037
Eddie Thorne Assistant Director Action Unit 2nd 2nd Assistant Director(China) 163 5000038
Richard Hughes Assistant Director Action Unit 2nd 2nd Assistant Director(China) 163 5000039
Debbi Bossi Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000040
Becky Brake Location Manager n/a 193 5000041
Douglas Dresser Location Manager n/a 193 5000042
Jeff Frizzell Location Manager (Norfolk, Virginia) 193 5000043
Dawn Blacksten Location Manager (Richmond, Virginia) 193 5000044
Carol Flaisher Location Manager (Washington D.C.) 193 5000045
Enrico Latella Location Manager n/a 193 5000046
Vincenzo Testa Location Manager n/a 193 5000047
Gao Chao Location Manager (China) 193 5000048
Nicholas Daubney Location Manager (China) 193 5000049
Liu Di Location Manager (China) 193 5000050
Klaus Darrelmann Location Manager n/a 193 5000051
Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000052
Trisha Burton Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000053
Candice Campos Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000054
Lori Berlanga Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000055
Norma Mascia Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000056
Ye Fang Production Coordinator (China) 162 5000057
Gu Pinghu Production Coordinator (China) 162 5000058
Billy Bonifield Production Coordinator (China) 162 5000059
Imke Sommerkamp Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000060
Don Hug Location Coordinator Location Supervisor(Virginia) 120877 5000061
Greg Pawlik DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000062
Jason Zorigian Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000063
Nick Jordan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000064
Sarah Lorenz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000065
Claudia Moscatello Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000066
Kyle Oliver Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000067
J Hook Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000068
Scott Trimble Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000069
Rachel Watkins Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000070
Michael Chickey Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000071
Jin Long Assistant Location Manager (China) 194 5000072
Shi Hua Assistant Location Manager (China) 194 5000073
Tang Chun Assistant Location Manager (China) 194 5000074
Aaron Shershow Assistant Location Manager (China) 194 5000075
Nina Huskes Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000076
Dan Mindel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stephen St John Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Jorg Widmer Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000004
Patrick Sweeney Director of Photography Visual Effects Director of Photography(Industrial Light & Magic) 120780 6000005
Colin Anderson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Mark Meyers Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Greg Schmidt Camera Operator Libra Head Operator 239 6000009
William O'Drobinak Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Chris Haarhoff Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Noah Weinzweig Camera Operator (China) 239 6000012
Todd Semmes Camera Spydercam Supervisor 120798 6000013
William Robbins Video Playback On Set Playback Supervisor(Black Box Digital) 505 6000014
Cindy Jones Video Playback On Set Playback Department Head(Black Box Digital) 505 6000015
Daniel Moore Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000016
Peter Taylor Video Assist/Playback Additional Video Assist 120899 6000017
Chris Lum Video Assist/Playback Additional Video Assist 120899 6000018
Thomas Loewy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000019
John Connor Photography First Assistant Phographer 120835 6000020
Scott Rathner Photography B Camera First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000021
Eric Tramp Photography B Camera First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000022
Serge Nofield Photography C Camera First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000023
Dan Ming Photography C Camera First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000024
Naomi Villanueva Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000025
Steven Wolfe Photography B Camera Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000026
Julie Helton Photography C Camera Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000027
Stephen Vaughan Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000028
Baird Steptoe Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000029
Stephen Wong Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000030
John Young Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000031
David Seekins Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000032
Riccardo Umetelli Photography B Camera First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000033
Sergio De Luca Photography B Camera Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000034
Pan Xing Photography C Camera Second Assistant Photographer(China) 120835 6000035
Jasin Boland Photography Still Photographer(China) 120835 6000036
David James Photography Special Photography(China) 120835 6000037
Alex Bailey Photography Special Photography(China) 120835 6000038
Jorg Goenner Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000039
Pip Hare Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000040
Brandon Cox Loader n/a 120956 6000041
Markus Mentzer Loader n/a 120956 6000042
Marco Graziaplena Loader n/a 120956 6000043
Jimmy Tom Colorist Telecine Assist(Company 3) 120920 6000044
Steve Sheridan Color Timer n/a 120921 6000045
Dennis Rogers Camera Assistant Visual Effects Camera Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 120867 6000046
Bob Hill Camera Assistant Visual Effects Camera Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 120867 6000047
Patrick McArdle Camera Assistant Visual Effects Camera Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 120867 6000048
David Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000049
Maryann Brandon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mary Markey Editor n/a 172 7000002
Laura Harris Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Michael Szakmeister Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Susan Kurtz Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Daniel Irwin Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Imelda Betiong Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Lucyna Wojciechowski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Paula Suhy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Stefanie Wiseman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Mark Bourgeois Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Cedric Nairn-Smith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Julian Smirke Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Liberata Zocchi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Emanuela Lucidi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Mark Eshelman Music Music Floor Person 120781 8000001
Bryan Clements Music Music Floor Person 120781 8000002
Lalo Schifrin Music ("The Plot") 120781 8000003
Ludwig Beethoven Music ("String Quartet in C Minor, Op. 18 No. 4") 120781 8000004
Franz Haydn Music ("String Quartet in B Major, Op. 1, No. 1 ("La Chasse")) 120781 8000005
Booker White Music Arranger Music Preparation 121019 8000006
Tim Simonec Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000007
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000008
Stephen Davis Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Alex Levy Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Alan Schlaifer Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Paul Apelgren Music Editor Music Editor Coordinator 214 8000012
Greg Loskorn Music Engineer Music Technical Engineer 120837 8000013
Danny Bramson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000014
Michael Giacchino Original Music n/a 120838 8000015
Tim Simonec Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000016
Peter Boyer Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000017
Harvey Cohen Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000018
Mark Gasbarro Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000019
Jack Hayes Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000020
Larry Kenton Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000021
Chris Tilton Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000022
Dan Wallin Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000025
Dan Wallin Score Recording n/a 120840 8000026
Adam Michalak Score Recording Music Recordist 120840 8000027
Jimmy Cliff Song ("Come Into My Life") 120859 8000028
J.J. Abrams Song ("Song 5000") 120859 8000029
Marcus Daniel Song ("Back Door Santa") 120859 8000030
Clarence Carter Song ("Back Door Santa") 120859 8000031
Albert McKay Song ("Best of My Love") 120859 8000032
Maurice White Song ("Best of My Love") 120859 8000033
Louis Prima Song ("A Sunday Kind of Love") 120859 8000034
Anita Nye Song ("A Sunday Kind of Love") 120859 8000035
Stan Rhodes Song ("A Sunday Kind of Love") 120859 8000036
Barbara Belle Song ("A Sunday Kind of Love") 120859 8000037
Stevie Wonder Song ("Tell Me Something Good") 120859 8000038
Thomas Dolby Song ("Groksploitation") 120859 8000039
J.J. Abrams Song ("Groksploitation") 120859 8000040
Bernard Edwards Song ("We Are Family") 120859 8000041
Nile Rodgers Song ("We Are Family") 120859 8000042
Kanye West Song ("Impossible") 120859 8000043
Carl Mitchell Song ("Impossible") 120859 8000044
Armando Manzanero Song ("Impossible") 120859 8000045
Sid Wayne Song ("Impossible") 120859 8000046
Jimmy Cliff Song Performer ("Come Into My Life") 120788 8000047
J.J. Abrams Song Performer ("Song 5000") 120788 8000048
Black Crowes Song Performer ("Back Door Santa") 120788 8000049
Etta James Song Performer ("A Sunday Kind of Love") 120788 8000051
Chaka Khan Song Performer ("Tell Me Something Good") 120788 8000053
Thomas Dolby Song Performer ("Groksploitation") 120788 8000054
J.J. Abrams Song Performer ("Groksploitation") 120788 8000055
Kanye West Song Performer ("Impossible") 120788 8000057
Keyshia Cole Song Performer ("Impossible") 120788 8000059
Brian Sledge Song Performer ("Impossible") 120788 8000060
Lalo Schifrin Theme Music Main Title Theme 120848 8000061
Scott Chambliss Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Karen Mathey Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Monica Frommholz Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000003
Chiara Balducci Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Daniel Dorrance Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Dennis Bradford Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Gary Kosko Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Kevin Kavanaugh Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Sean Haworth Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Domenic Silvestri Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Brad Ricker Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Stefano Ortolani Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Eugene Ulissi Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Giacomo Carducci Art Director n/a 183 9000014
Yu Yang Art Director (China) 183 9000015
Andreas Olshausen Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000016
Jean Chaintreuil Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Andrew Reeder Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Scott Zuber Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Timothy Earls Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Mark Lucero Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Stella Vaccaro Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Roy Barnes Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Giacomo Ghiazza Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Sylvain Despretz Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Sara Gardner-Gail Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000027
Erik Berentsen Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000028
Jay Smith Set Dresser Drapery Foreperson 197 9000029
Edward Protiva Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
David Ladish Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
J Vasquez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Quentin Schierenberg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Kai Blomberg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Michael Magno Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Michael Casey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Doug Devine Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Douglas Machala Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
Eric Olsen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Alex Walker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Leslie Warren Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Marcus Epps Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000042
Ding Lin Set Dresser (China) 197 9000043
Bruce Smith Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000045
Daniel O'Brien Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000046
Robert Papegaay Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000047
Andrew Scudier Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000048
Michael Volz Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000049
Andy Flores Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000050
Jeff Frost Model Maker n/a 121081 9000051
Brett Smith Lead Person n/a 120957 9000052
Craig Gadsby Lead Person n/a 120957 9000053
Jeffrey Brown Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000054
Bryan McBrien Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000055
Frank McEldowney Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000056
Joe Bravo Greensman n/a 201 9000057
Tony Castagnola Greensman n/a 201 9000058
S Jones Greensman n/a 201 9000059
Hugo Maida Greensman n/a 201 9000060
Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Illustrator n/a 121006 9000061
Matt Codd Conceptual Illustrator n/a 121006 9000062
Tim Flattery Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000063
Alessia Anfuso Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000064
Curt Beech Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000065
Naaman Marshall Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000066
Saverio Sammali Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000067
Bian Qi Assistant Art Director (China) 315 9000068
Stanley Xue Lin Assistant Art Director (China) 315 9000069
Starry Shuo Assistant Art Director (China) 315 9000070
Christine Youngstrom Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000071
Sandra Jelmini Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000072
April Webster Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jennifer Bender Casting Background Casting 179 10000002
Silvano Spoletini Casting Background Casting 179 10000003
Antonio Spoletini Casting Background Casting 179 10000004
Mary Xiao Dong Casting Background Casting(China) 179 10000005
Alyssa Weisberg Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Amanda Sherman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Gina Garcia Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Caitlin McKenna Voice Casting n/a 189 10000009
Darren Miller Executive C/W Executive 120806 11000001
Vicki Dobbs Beck Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000002
Lynwen Brennan Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000003
Chrissie England Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000004
Cliff Plumer Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000005
Colum Slevin Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000006
Eric Schwab Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Andy Potvin Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000002
Peter Weireter Instructor Military Weapons Trainer 121095 12000003
Zoe Li Xiao Yi Translator (China) 741 12000004
Claire San Translator (China) 741 12000005
Sherrie Dai Translator (China) 741 12000006
Victoria Hamilton Translator (China) 741 12000007
Christine Cantella Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Colleen Kelsall Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Colleen Atwood Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Brian Callahan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Daniela Ciancio Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Jack Tung Costume Supervisor (China) 120895 13000007
Nancy Thompson Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
David Fernandez Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Gillian Waterman Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Stephanie Portnoy Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Zhang Yan Costumer (China) 120880 13000012
Sheryl Blum Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000013
Terrie Velazquez-Owen Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000014
Viviane Normand Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Elaina Schulman Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Lynda Walker Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Oscar Blandi Hair Stylist Style Consultant 120799 13000018
Kerry Mendenhall Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Maria Corridoni Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000020
Warren Hanneman Hair Stylist (China) 120799 13000021
Beth Koenigsberg Key Costumer n/a 351 13000022
Amy Arnold Key Costumer n/a 351 13000023
Francisco Perez Makeup Department Head Makeup Artist 353 13000024
Deborah Patino Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Maggie Fung Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Margie Kaklamanos Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Eddie Liu Makeup Artist (China) 120801 13000028
Michele Burke Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000029
Michele Burke Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000030
Donna O'Neal Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000031
Brenda Laidlaw Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000032
Jay Cheng Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000033
Barney Burman Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Fabricator 120881 13000034
Kerry Williams ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Anna MacKenzie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Paul Carden ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
David Kudell ADR Editor ADR Assistant Editor 220 14000004
Bob Baron ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Victor Ennis Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Carmen Flores de Tanis Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Ronnie Morgan Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
John Dunn Audio n/a 120810 14000011
Paul Poduska Audio n/a 120810 14000012
Don Coufal Boom Operator n/a 215 14000013
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Thomas Small Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Scott Curtis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
Jeremy Pitts Foley Editor n/a 221 14000019
Linda Lew Foley Editor n/a 221 14000020
Randy Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000021
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000022
Anna Behlmer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000023
Robert Maxfield Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000024
Alan Rankin Sound Design Sound Designer 120905 14000025
Scott Wolf Sound Editor n/a 229 14000026
Jon Title Sound Editor n/a 229 14000027
Michael Kamper Sound Editor n/a 229 14000028
Peter Zinda Sound Editor n/a 229 14000029
Beth Sterner Sound Editor n/a 229 14000030
Kenneth Johnson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000031
John Fasal Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000032
Mark Ormandy Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000033
Tobias Poppe Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000034
Jeffrey Wexler Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000035
Ed White Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000036
Moe Chamberlain Sound Mixer (China) 230 14000037
Mark Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000038
Rick Rader Rigging Grip First Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Hilary Klym Rigging Grip Second Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Rick Herres Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000003
George Kallimanis Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000004
William Gilleran Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Jaime Heintz Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Michael Hester Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Rick Johnson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Gary Louzon Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000009
Richard McGinnis Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000010
Philip Noble Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Om Sharpe Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000012
Ignacio Woolfolk Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000013
Gary Kangrga Rigging Grip First Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000014
John Beran Rigging Grip Second Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000015
Paolo Frasson Rigging Grip First Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000016
Samuel Fu Ka Yu Rigging Grip First Company Rigging Grip(China) 120944 15000017
Martin Bosworth Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Dave Diamond Rigging Electrician Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000019
Duncan Sobel Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Foreperson 120958 15000020
Brandon Ainsworth Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Randy Babchuck Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Edward Cox Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Cesar Gonzalez Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Gustavo Graciano Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
Dean Halvorsen Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000026
Charles King Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000027
Stuart Kirschner Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000028
John Manocchia Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000029
Derek Miller Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000030
Ramiro Ruiz Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000031
Mike Seaman Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000032
Dennis Shelton Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000033
Charles Sparks Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000034
Matt Davis Rigging Electrician Winch Tech/Rigger 120958 15000035
Scott Paider Rigging Electrician Spydercam Head Rigger 120958 15000036
Ben Smith Rigging Electrician Flight Control/Rigging 120958 15000037
Frank Dorowsky Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000038
Scott Keys Rigging Electrician Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000039
Fabio Cafolla Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000040
Duncan Sobel Rigging Electrician Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician(China) 120958 15000041
Ron Rakowski Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000042
Tom Gibson Grip First Company Grip 365 15000043
Alex Cruz Grip Second Company Grip 365 15000044
Don Domino Grip n/a 365 15000045
Tommy Donald Grip n/a 365 15000046
Anthony Mollicone Grip n/a 365 15000047
Mike Salamone Grip n/a 365 15000048
David Salamone Grip n/a 365 15000049
David Sireika Grip n/a 365 15000050
Anthony Marra Grip First Company Grip 365 15000051
Michael Fahey Grip Second Company Grip 365 15000052
Sean Devine Grip n/a 365 15000053
Barry Ingram Grip n/a 365 15000054
Tim Nash Grip n/a 365 15000055
Jim Walsh Grip n/a 365 15000056
Doriano Torriero Grip First Company Grip 365 15000057
Fausto Cancellieri Grip Second Company Grip 365 15000058
Raymond Shun Yan Grip Second Company Grip(China) 365 15000060
James On Hong Grip (China) 365 15000061
Billy Ko Ching Kam Grip (China) 365 15000062
Pun Hong Grip (China) 365 15000063
Chan Hong Grip (China) 365 15000064
Lai Kei Grip (China) 365 15000065
Dieter Bahr Grip First Company Grip 365 15000067
Greg Etheridge Electrician n/a 450 15000068
Adam Harrison Electrician n/a 450 15000069
Jimmy Harritos Electrician n/a 450 15000070
Patrick Hoeschen Electrician n/a 450 15000071
Doug Kieffer Electrician n/a 450 15000072
Hootly Weedn Electrician n/a 450 15000073
Chris Weigand Electrician n/a 450 15000074
Michael Anderson Electrician n/a 450 15000075
Casey Dunn Electrician n/a 450 15000076
Scot Gaal Electrician n/a 450 15000077
Dan Purington Electrician n/a 450 15000078
Mak Leung Electrician (China) 450 15000079
Ng Kwan Electrician (China) 450 15000080
Ma Nang Electrician (China) 450 15000081
Wong Pan Electrician (China) 450 15000082
Diao Guohua Electrician (China) 450 15000083
Qian Linhong Electrician (China) 450 15000084
Diao Bin Electrician (China) 450 15000085
Yee Ping Electrician (China) 450 15000086
Shek Man Electrician (China) 450 15000087
Lo Kit Electrician (China) 450 15000088
Andre Morgan Electrician n/a 450 15000089
Andre Poser Electrician n/a 450 15000090
Larry Sweet Dolly Grip A Camera Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000091
Michael Wahl Dolly Grip B Camera Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000092
Ralphie Del Castillo Dolly Grip C Camera Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000093
Scott Drinon Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000094
Hector Miranda Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000095
Brian McPherson Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000096
Jason Kay Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000097
Louis Jong Crane Grip Technocrane Operator(China) 121043 15000098
Robert McCleery Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000099
Christopher Prampin Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000100
Andy Ryan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000101
Andy Dorowsky Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000102
Stefano Marino Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000103
Salvatore Ruberto Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000104
Chan Sung Chief Lighting Technician (China) 357 15000106
Martin Frank Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000107
Rene Frommholz Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000108
Aaron York Cable Operator Libra Head Operator 120964 15000109
Helen Ruiz Production Accountant Key Production Accountant 282 16000001
Jim Davidson Production Accountant Supervising Production Controller 282 16000002
Marc Neulight Production Accountant (Industrial Light & Magic) 282 16000003
Phil Besa Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000004
Gene Strange Auditor Production Auditor(All Locations) 120886 16000005
Jamie Daddio Auditor First Assistant Auditor 120886 16000006
Denise Mora Auditor Second Assistant Auditor 120886 16000007
Lisa Furia Auditor Second Assistant Auditor 120886 16000008
Margo Romano Auditor Second Assistant Auditor 120886 16000009
Michael Granberry Auditor Assistant Auditor 120886 16000010
Sean Carville Auditor Assistant Auditor 120886 16000011
Richard Wilson Auditor Assistant Auditor 120886 16000012
Irene Naydichev Auditor Payroll Auditor 120886 16000013
Hiromi Marder Auditor Assistant Payroll Auditor 120886 16000014
Yvonne Ramond Auditor Construction Auditor 120886 16000015
Jerry Carville Auditor Assistant Construction Auditor 120886 16000016
Lori Roberts Auditor n/a 120886 16000017
Katy Tatian-Genovese Auditor Payroll Auditor 120886 16000018
Kimberly Aguirre Auditor Payroll Auditor 120886 16000019
Maria Fiorito Auditor Co-Production Auditor 120886 16000020
Karin Mercurio Auditor Co-Production Auditor 120886 16000021
Stefano Priori Auditor Production Auditor(China) 120886 16000022
Amy Comstock Auditor Assistant Production Auditor(China) 120886 16000023
Johnny Mulligan Auditor Assistant Auditor(China) 120886 16000024
Stephan Ying Lun Auditor Assistant Auditor(China) 120886 16000025
Fan Rong Auditor CFG Auditor(China) 120886 16000026
Paolo Iocchi Auditor Cashier(China) 120886 16000027
Zhang Ye Auditor Cashier(China) 120886 16000028
Huang Wei Li Auditor Cashier(China) 120886 16000029
Anna-Lena Schmigalla Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000030
Vic Armstrong Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Joe Box Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Claudio Pacifico Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Casey O'Neill Stunt Double Cast Stunt Double 120980 19000004
Robert Alonzo Stunts n/a 240 19000005
James Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Nina Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Scott Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Wendy Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Richard Burden Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Andy Cheng Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Eliza Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Peter Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Dana Evenson Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Conrad Gamble Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Tanner Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Randy Hall Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Terry Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Craig Jensen Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Billy Lucas Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Heidi Moneymaker Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Michiko Nishiwaki Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Eric Norris Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Chris Palermo Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jim Palmer Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Dan Plum Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Ming Qiu Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Buster Reeves Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Kerry Rossall Stunts n/a 240 19000029
George Sack Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Dennis Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Russell Solberg Stunts n/a 240 19000032
CC Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Mark Wagner Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Marcus Young Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Glen Yrigoyen Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Wang Pei Ji Construction Manager (China) 120983 21000001
Dixwell Stillman Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Johnny Barbera Construction Foreman Supervising Labor Foreperson 277 21000003
Glenn Braun Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000004
Gary Coelho Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000005
Lonnie Haspel Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000006
Gary Metzen Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000007
Johnny Morales Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000008
Sebastian Milito Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000009
Dino Nardoni Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000010
Gu Zhong Construction Coordinator (China) 276 21000011
Jared Trepepi Plasterer Lead Plasterer 121097 21000012
Brian Fernandez Plasterer Plasterer Foreperson 121097 21000013
Hector Moreno Plasterer Plasterer Foreperson 121097 21000014
Michael Kehoe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Peter Evangelatos Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Mary King Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Roger Guyett Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor ILM Associate Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000002
David Dozoretz Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Supervisor 249 23000003
Laurent Lavigne Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Supervisor 249 23000004
Doug Sutton Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000005
Leandro Estebecorena Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000006
Sean Mackenzie Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000007
David Hisanaga Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000008
Robert Hoffmeister Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000009
Michael Conte Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000010
Richard Bluff Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000011
Bruce Powell Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000012
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola) 249 23000013
Kevin Blank Visual Effects Supervisor (Blankscreen Productions) 249 23000014
Damacio Cortez Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Staff Shop Supervisor 545 23000015
Renato Agostini Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000016
Bruce Law Special Effects Supervisor (China) 545 23000017
Todd Vaziri Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000018
Geoff Heron Effects Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000019
Tom Peitzman Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000020
Shari Hanson Visual Effects Producer ILM Visual Effects Producer 243 23000021
Mark Miller Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000022
Denise Ream Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000023
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola) 243 23000024
Stefan Sonnenfeld Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 243 23000025
Des Carey Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000026
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000027
Martin Kloner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000028
Elana Livneh Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000029
Nic Anastassiou Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000030
Jerome Bakum Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000031
Rob Doolittle Visual Effects Editor Senior On-Line Editor(Company 3) 614 23000032
David Blitstein Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000033
Ronald Goldstein Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000034
Todd Jensen Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000035
Robert Olmstead Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000036
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000037
Shawn Jacoby Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000038
Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000039
Christopher Raimo Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000040
Stephen Riera Visual Effects Visual Effects Plate Coordinator 419 23000041
Katie Lynch Visual Effects Lead Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000042
Brian Barlettani Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000043
Ryan Mayeda Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000044
Nina Fallon Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000045
David Gray Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000046
Kent Demaine Visual Effects Lead Creative(Black Box Digital) 419 23000047
Benedict Adams Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Ryan Arndt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Kevin Bowers Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Eric Cook Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Steven Dearth Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Matt Downey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Roderic Duff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
David Eland Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Ron Epstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Steven Ficke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Keith Haynes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Joe Heffernan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Thomas Homsher Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Richard Landerer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
David Marten Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
Ron Mathews Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
Bill McGinley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
Bryan Phillips Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Jeff Rand Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Michael Rifkin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Alan Rifkin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
Clark Templeman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
David Waine Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Steven Wheatley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Richard Zarro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
Thomas Thiele Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000074
Thomas Schultz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000075
Charles Ray Special Effects Technician Practical Effects Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000076
Robert Clot Special Effects Technician Practical Effects Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000077
Richard Clot Special Effects Technician Practical Effects Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000078
Joe Fulmer Special Effects Technician Practical Effects Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000079
Jason Brackett Special Effects Technician Practical Effects Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000080
Phil Heron Special Effects Technician Practical Effects Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000081
Craig Mohagen Special Effects Technician Practical Effects Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000082
Michael Olague Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000083
William Barr Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000084
Thomas Cloutier Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000085
Marty Brenneis Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000086
Clark Higgins Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000087
Greg Beaumonte Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000088
Lance Brackett Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000089
Carl Assmus Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000090
Buck O'Hare Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000091
Dan Sudick Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000092
Daniel Acon Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000093
Robert Johnson Special Effects Special Effects Digital Set Designer 168 23000094
Sara Morris Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000095
Sylvio Liehnert Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000096
Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000097
Alex Jaeger XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000098
Arkell Rasiah Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000099
Francesco Callari Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000100
Bill Anderson Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000101
Florian Kainz Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000102
Jeffery Yost Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000103
Robert Molholm Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000104
Maria Brill Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000105
Simon Fillat Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000106
George Gambetta Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000107
Nick Provenzano Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000108
Erik Pampel Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000109
Mike Morgan Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000110
Frankie Kwak Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000111
Chris Balog Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000112
Kai Chang Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000113
Ryan Smith Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000114
Thaddeus Parkinson Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000115
Rob Bonstin Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000116
Michael Parkinson Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000117
Larry Hoki Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000118
Craig Mirkin Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000119
Mike Chiado Software Engineer Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3) 121071 23000120
Ian Turpen Software Engineer Digital Intermediate Scanner(Company 3) 121071 23000121
Liam Ford Software Engineer Data Management(Company 3) 121071 23000122
Beth D'Amato Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Rotoscope Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000123
Brian Gernand Modelmaker Model/Miniature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000124
Pamela Choy Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000125
Michael Lynch Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000126
Fon Davis Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000127
Bryan Dewe Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000128
Michael Jobe Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000129
John Duncan Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000130
Jon Foreman Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000131
Steve Gawley Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000132
Carol Bauman Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000133
Kevin Wallace Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000134
Victoria Lewis Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000135
Don Bies Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000136
Lorne Peterson Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000137
Randy Ottenberg Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000138
Mark Walas Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000139
Nick d'Abo Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000140
Peggy Hrastar Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000141
Alan Peterson Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000142
Dan Wagner Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000143
Melanie Walas Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000144
Preston Donovan Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000145
Mark Buck Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000146
Neal Halter Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000147
Giles Hancock Matte Painter Lead Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000148
Duncan Blackman Layout Artist Lead Layout & Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000149
Brian Cantwell Layout Artist Lead Layout & Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000150
Terry Chostner Layout Artist Lead Layout & Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000151
Syd Mead Graphic Designer Mask Maker Design 120860 23000152
Clint Schultz Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000153
Geoffrey Mandel Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000154
Mark Coleran Graphic Designer Lead Designer(Black Box Digital) 120860 23000155
Dennis Martin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000156
Jack Haye Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000157
Zain Homer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000158
Joseph Suen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000159
Tony Sommers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000160
Pamela Hobbs Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000161
Joe Ceballos Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000162
David Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000163
Amy Shepard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000164
Rita Zimmerman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000165
Marcel Martinez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000166
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000167
Kim Ross Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000168
Chris Bayz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000169
David Hanks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000170
Scott David Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000171
Alan Rosenfeld Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000172
Cathy Burrow Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000173
Jason Rosson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000174
Jen Howard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000175
Jeff Grebe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000176
Ronnie Williams Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000177
Grantland Gears Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000178
Cam Griffin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000179
Alan Travis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000180
Mark Casey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000181
Will McCoy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000182
Kela Cabrales Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000183
Ben O'Brien Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000184
Kenneth Nielsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000185
Eric Christensen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000186
Dan Feinstein Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000187
Jennifer MacKenzie Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000188
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000189
Barry Safley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000190
Gus Dizon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000191
Michael Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000192
Joshua Livingston Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000193
Heidi Zabit Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000194
Pascal Ville Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000195
Roland Yepez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000196
Angela Giannoni Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000197
John Levin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000198
Leila Chesloff Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000199
Keith Johnson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000200
Sebastien Moreau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000201
Joseph Metten Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000202
Brian Flynn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000203
Selwyn Eddy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000204
Jeremy Cook Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000205
Kevin Page Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000206
Jonathan Harb Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000207
Natasha Devaud Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000208
Luke Longin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000209
Joshua Ong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000210
Regan McGee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000211
Scott May Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000212
Alyson Markell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000213
Dean Yurke Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000214
Simon Cheung Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000215
Adam Howard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000216
Keiji Yamaguchi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000217
Yanick Dusseault Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000218
Philip Metschan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000219
Giovanni Nakpil Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000220
J.J. Abrams Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000221
Greg Strause Digital Effects Artist Lead Inferno Artist(Lola) 120960 23000222
Long Wong-Savun Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Lola) 120960 23000223
Chris Ingersoll Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Lola) 120960 23000224
Patrick Tubach Digital Effects Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000225
Gerald Gutschmidt CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000226
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000227
David Shirk Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000228
Chris Mitchell Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000229
Scott Benza Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000230
Steve Rawlins Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000231
Paul Luna 3-D Artist (Black Box Digital) 120965 23000232
Paul Luna 2-D Artist (Black Box Digital) 120987 23000233
Jordan Vine 2-D Artist (Black Box Digital) 120987 23000234
Ryosuke Mori 2-D Artist (Black Box Digital) 120987 23000235
Arin Artounian 2-D Artist (Black Box Digital) 120987 23000236
Lance Larson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Scott Bauer Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Howard Fannon Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Luca Giampaoli Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Steven Melton Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Bryan Duff Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Toni Murer Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
Pan Da Property Master (China) 120805 24000008
He Feng Property Master (China) 120805 24000009
Harry Lu Props Armorer 120817 24000010
Ron Licari Props First Assistant Armorer 120817 24000011
Amanda Bromberg Props Weapons Coordinator 120817 24000012
Robert Anderson Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000013
David Brenner Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000014
Dale Gordon Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000015
Sasha Madzar Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000016
Scott Mizgaites Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000017
Jim Roach Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000018
Mark Scheaffer Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000019
Bobby Vaughn Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000020
Tony Bridgers Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
Kent D'Huet Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
Anthony Imperato Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
Brian Mertens Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
Casey Morgan Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Steven Pacheco Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Edward Price Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Richard Rose Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
Gustavo Traslavina Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
Jeffrey Valdez Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
Zhang Gui Props Buyer Property Buyer(China) 120926 24000031
Jill Remis Assistant (to Mr. Cruise) 120820 25000001
Arik Ruchim Assistant (to Ms. Wagner) 120820 25000002
Alisa Starler Assistant (to Ms. Wagner) 120820 25000003
Athena Wickham Assistant (to J.J. Abrams) 120820 25000004
Sean Gerace Assistant (to J.J. Abrams) 120820 25000005
Dana Cavaliero Assistant (to Mr. Leopold) 120820 25000006
Sean Burke Assistant (to Mr. Leopold) 120820 25000007
Chad Seiter Assistant (to Mr. Giacchino) 120820 25000008
Andrea Datzman Assistant (to Mr. Giacchino) 120820 25000009
Pierre Cheminat Assistant (to Mr. Armstrong) 120820 25000010
Cariddi Nardulli Assistant (to Mr. Sisti) 120820 25000011
Erik Aguirre Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Luke Allein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Cheryl Andryco Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Whitney Arnold Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Jason Beale Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Dave Bojarski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Leon Cozy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Aaron Fitzgerald Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Michael Galasso Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Chris Gibson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Tyson Hilgenberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Timothy Kane Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Jason Kemp Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Marisa La Tour Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Amy Lamendola Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Oleg Livits Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Matt Lombardo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Michele Miatelo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Christine Munday Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
April Novak Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Kristine Nadal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Kevin O'Neil Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Jill Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Zack Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Tara Shackelford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Greg Turnbull Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
R Adams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Lisa Dunne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Chris Garnett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Mattie Kluttz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Brett Robinson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Xu Hang Production Assistant (China) 275 25000043
Monica Lan Production Assistant (China) 275 25000044
Bill Huan Production Assistant (China) 275 25000045
Ginny Wen Xuan Production Assistant (China) 275 25000046
Giles Harding Production Assistant (China) 275 25000047
Sam Yun Hui Production Assistant (China) 275 25000048
Zhang Lu Production Assistant (China) 275 25000049
Rachel Weng Production Assistant (China) 275 25000050
Betty Yuan Production Assistant (China) 275 25000051
Liao Yi Production Assistant (China) 275 25000052
Guo Zhenghu Production Assistant (China) 275 25000053
Liu Dai Production Assistant (China) 275 25000054
Guo Jiezhi Production Assistant (China) 275 25000055
Chrysta Burton Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000056
Shane O'Connor Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000057
Maxwell Johnson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000058
Thomas Whelpley Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000059
Glenn Enzen Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000060
Massimiliano Rochetti Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000061
Philipp Klausing Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000062
Alan Thomas Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000063
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000064
Paul Stroh Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000065
Daniele Abeille Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000066
Maurizio Maggi Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicles Coordinator 271 25000067
Lu Yu Transportation Coordinator (China) 271 25000068
Henry Dray Transportation Coordinator (China) 271 25000069
Kerry Blackman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000070
Chris Hlas Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000071
Daniela Ovi Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000072
Audrey Conrad Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000073
Bryant Powell Stand-In (for Mr. Cruise) 121015 25000074
Vic Armstrong Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000075
Eric Schwab Second Unit Director Unit Director 412 25000076
Kathryn Galberth Production Secretary n/a 367 25000077
James Miller Production Secretary n/a 367 25000078
Michael Alvarado Production Secretary n/a 367 25000079
Stefania Sisti Production Secretary n/a 367 25000080
Isis Li Man Xian Production Secretary (China) 367 25000081
Cynthia Yuechang Production Secretary (China) 367 25000082
Herry Han Production Secretary (China) 367 25000083
Sarah Baker Production Production Liaison 120824 25000084
Weng Wenjun Production Liaison(China) 120824 25000085
Weng Wenbao Production Liaison(China) 120824 25000086
Marie Nashold Medic n/a 120966 25000087
Mary Mahler Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000088
Jeff Rodgers Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000089
Bonnie Fernimen Medic Special Effects Medic 120966 25000090
David Falicki Medic Rigging Medic 120966 25000091
Jason Inman Medic n/a 120966 25000092
Bruce Benson Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000093
Cory Fleming Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000094
Kevin La Rosa Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000095
Doug Weaver Driver Personal Driver 273 25000096
John Lybrand Driver Personal Driver 273 25000097
Anthony Wade Driver Personal Driver 273 25000098
Fred Liberman Driver Personal Driver 273 25000099
Cliff Fleming Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000100
Lark Bernini Coordinator Foreign Locations Coordinator 528 25000101
Amanda Brand Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Recently retired, Agent Ethan Hunt lives a slower-paced life training new IMF agents. With this change, new opportunities enter his life, including a possible marriage to his girlfriend Julia. However, when a new conflict arises, Ethan is called back to duty to confront the toughest villain he's ever faced - Owen Davian, an international weapons and information provider with no remorse and no conscience.