88 Minutes (2008)

88 Minutes
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 47mins.
Genres Drama, Thriller
Keywords chase, FBI, investigation, psychological, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Al Pacino Actor Dr. Jack Gramm 1 1000001
Alicia Witt Actor Kim Cummings 1 1000002
Leelee Sobieski Actor Lauren Douglas 1 1000003
Neal McDonough Actor Jon Forster 1 1000004
Benjamin McKenzie Actor Mike Stempt 1 1000005
Amy Brenneman Actor Shelly Barnes 1 1000006
Deborah Unger Actor Carol Lynn Johnson 1 1000007
William Forsythe Actor Frank Parks 1 1000008
Leah Cairns Actor Sara Pollard 1 1000009
Stephen Moyer Actor Guy LaForge 1 1000010
Christopher Redman Actor Jeremy Guber 1 1000011
Brendan Fletcher Actor Johnny D' Franco 1 1000012
Michael Eklund Actor J.T. Rycker 1 1000013
Kristina Copeland Actor Dale Morris 1 1000014
Tammy Hui Actor Janie Cates 1 1000015
Vicky Huang Actor Joanie Cates 1 1000016
Victoria Tennant Actor Kate 1 1000017
Michal Yanai Actor Leeza Pearson 1 1000018
Paul Campbell Actor Albert Jackson 1 1000019
Brenda McDonald Actor Mrs. Lowinsky 1 1000020
Carrie Genzel Actor Stephanie Parkman 1 1000021
Kaj-Erik Eriksen Actor Matt Wilner 1 1000022
Heather Dawn Actor Heather 1 1000023
Julian Christopher Actor Mactire 1 1000024
Tim Henry Actor Sean McBain 1 1000025
Mike Dopud Actor Detective 1 1000026
Brad Turner Actor Fireman #1 1 1000027
Michael Adamthwaite Actor Fireman #2 1 1000028
Jean Montanti Actor Woman in Crowd 1 1000029
Timothy Perez Actor Cabbie #1 1 1000030
Marcus Hondro Actor Cabbie #2 1 1000031
Jon Avnet Director n/a 2 2000001
Randall Emmett Producer n/a 3 3000001
Avi Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000002
Gary Thompson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jon Avnet Producer n/a 3 3000004
George Furla Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Lawrence Bender Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
John Baldecchi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Josef Lautenschlager Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Andreas Thiesmeyer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Michael Flannigan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
John Thompson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Samuel Hadida Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Marsha Oglesby Co-Producer n/a 170 3000016
Jochen Kamlah Co-Producer n/a 170 3000017
Gerd Koechlin Co-Producer n/a 170 3000018
Manfred Heid Co-Producer n/a 170 3000019
Todd Gilbert Associate Producer n/a 171 3000020
Gary Thompson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Padi Mills Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Elie Cohn Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Oren Senderman Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Shawn Williamson Line Producer n/a 161 5000004
Linda Montanti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Josy Capkun Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Jennifer Carpenter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Dan Miller Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000008
Conte Matal Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000009
Lorne Davidson Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Mary Beirnes Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Susan Lambie Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Candice Levy Post-Production Post Production Assistant 120945 5000013
Sarah Parker Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Anda Bewhite Project Manager Building Manager(Brooklyn Films) 120994 5000015
Rob Van Norden Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Joyce Sawa Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Chaunce Drury Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Heather Gittens Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
John Alexander Assistant Location Manager Assistant Location Manger(Preparation) 194 5000020
Dominic Main Assistant Location Manager (Set) 194 5000021
brandon gowing Assistant Location Manager Trainee Assistant Location Manager 194 5000022
Denis Lenoir Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Martin McInally Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Michael Wale Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
A Vesak Camera Operator (Camera - Helicopter Unit) 239 6000004
Steven Winslow Camera Wescam Tech(Camera - Helicopter Unit) 120798 6000005
Tim Arasheban Camera Wescam Tech(Camera - Helicopter Unit) 120798 6000006
Jake Capistron Camera Pictorvision(Camera - Helicopter Unit) 120798 6000007
Greg Rodin Camera Lead Camera(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120798 6000008
Darren Robertson Video Playback Video/Computer Playback Coordinator 505 6000009
Max Torroba Video Playback Video/Computer Playback Assistant 505 6000010
Michael Potts Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Coordinator 120899 6000011
Chris Helcermanas-Benge Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000012
Joshua Kjorven Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Amy Tompkins Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000014
Cindy Bond Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000015
Lisa Markou Film Lab Digital Intermediate Coordinator(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000016
Jeremiah Morey Film Lab Digital Intermediate Colorist Assistant(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000017
Brian Nogle Film Lab Imaging Supervisor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000018
Ana Ricabal Film Lab Imaging Coordinator(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000019
Scott Purdy Film Lab Imaging Coordinator(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000020
Gilbert De La Garza Film Lab Film Technician(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000021
Travis Kelly Film Lab Film Technician(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000022
Brent Rodin Film Lab Film Technician(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000023
Jared Ross Film Lab Film Technician(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000024
Luke Slendebroek Film Lab Film Technician(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000025
Tony Cammarata Film Lab Film I/O(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000026
Zornitsa Krasteva Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000027
Robert Raring Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120920 6000028
Saul Escobedo Color Timer Film Timer(Fotokem) 120921 6000029
Steven Van Haaster Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000030
Stephen Maier Camera Assistant "A" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000031
Justin Bergler Camera Assistant "A" Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000032
Sandy Cooper Camera Assistant "B" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000033
Amie Gibbins Camera Assistant "B" Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000034
Peter Berger Editor n/a 172 7000001
Brad Klopman Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000002
Alberto Chamorro Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000003
Alexander Avnet Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Ron Rauch Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
David Bilow Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Joe Butler Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Gary Lam Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Edward Shearmur Music n/a 120781 8000001
Sasha Jankovic Music Music Recorder 120781 8000002
Zoran Marinkovic Music Music Recorder 120781 8000003
Zoran Maksimovic Music Recording Assistant 120781 8000004
Ognjen Popic Music Recording Assistant 120781 8000005
Aleksandar Perisic Music Recording Assistant 120781 8000006
Bodin Draskoci Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000007
Selena Arizanovic Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000008
Bryan Carrigan Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Ashley Miller Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000010
Rebekah Touma Music Supervisor Music Supervision Intern 120872 8000011
Anthony Hernandez Music Supervisor Music Supervision Intern 120872 8000012
Edward Shearmur Original Score Score Producer 120839 8000013
Chris Fogel Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000014
Kyle Batter Score Recording Score Preparation(Hyperion Sound) 120840 8000015
Max Martin Song ("Quit Playing Games (Wih My Heart)") 120859 8000016
Herbie Crichlow Song ("Quit Playing Games (Wih My Heart)") 120859 8000017
Michael Crooms Song ("Ms. New Booty") 120859 8000018
Deongelo Holmes Song ("Ms. New Booty") 120859 8000019
Eric Jackson Song ("Ms. New Booty") 120859 8000020
Bubba Sparxx Song ("Ms. New Booty") 120859 8000021
Rick Garcia Song ("Get It Poppin") 120859 8000022
Rosel Minter Song ("Get It Poppin") 120859 8000023
Eddy Garcia Song ("Been Around") 120859 8000024
Steed Najera Song ("Been Around") 120859 8000025
Bobby Nardulli Song ("Been Around") 120859 8000026
Haroun Serang Song ("Been Around") 120859 8000027
Dennis Morehouse Song ("Been Around") 120859 8000028
Peter Calandra Song ("The Story") 120859 8000030
Scott Schreer Song ("The Story") 120859 8000031
Backstreet Boys Song Performer ("Quit Playing Games (Wih My Heart)") 120788 8000032
Bubba Sparxx Song Performer ("Ms. New Booty") 120788 8000033
PMG Song Performer ("Get It Poppin") 120788 8000034
Tracey Gallacher Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Laura Morrison Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000003
Mark Tyrrell Set Decorator Set Decorator Driver 165 9000004
Jeremy Stanbridge Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Chris Stewart Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Raul Casillas Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Scott Holburn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Anthony Chruszcz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Shannon McFarlane Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Leonardo Lara Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000011
Dennis Dambroise Scenic Artist Scenic Helper 745 9000012
Valarie Shmakin Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000013
Damon Rasmussen Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000014
Marko Lytviak Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000015
Thomas Easton Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000016
Mark Tompkins Painter Standby Painter 200 9000017
John MacIntosh Greensman Greens 201 9000018
Michael Lilley Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000019
Elizabeth Patrick Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000020
Michelle Gasque Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000021
Richard Pagano Casting n/a 179 10000001
Maureen Webb Casting n/a 179 10000002
Michele Berumen Casting n/a 179 10000003
Colleen Rogers Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Carmen Amos Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Sandra-Ken Freeman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Alicia Scott Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000007
Mandy Milicevic Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000008
Shawn Williamson Executive Partner(Brightlight Pictures, Inc.) 120806 11000001
Stephen Hegyes Executive Partner(Brightlight Pictures, Inc.) 120806 11000002
Stanley Tepper Executive CFO(Emmett Furla Films) 120806 11000003
Carol Chacamaty Executive Executive VP, Finance(Brooklyn Films) 120806 11000004
Jason Abril Executive VP, Production(Brooklyn Films) 120806 11000005
Manfred Heid Head of Production (Equity Pictures) 120889 11000006
Mary Quinn Development Executive Head of Development(Brightlight Pictures, Inc.) 120807 11000007
Jonathan Shore Post-Production Executive VP Post Production(Brightlight Pictures, Inc.) 120876 11000008
Jodie Kuhuski Consultant Financial Consultant(Millenium Films) 120784 12000001
Mary McLeod Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Thom McIntyre Hair Stylist Exclusive Hair Stylist 120799 13000002
Gina Sherritt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Brenda Turner Hair Stylist 1st Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000004
Marisa Cappellaro Hair Stylist 1st Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000005
Sandy Cooper Makeup Artist Exclusive Make-Up Artist 120801 13000006
Margaret Yaworski Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Tanya Howard Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Yvonne Connor Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Judith Feller Wardrobe Wardrobe Truck Driver 120823 13000010
Jessica Costa Wardrobe Wardrobe Preparation 120823 13000011
Jen Dawson Wardrobe Wardrobe Extra 120823 13000012
Debra McGuire Wardrobe Wardrobe Designer(for Mr. Pacino) 120823 13000013
Michelle Hunter Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000014
Paula Plachy Wardrobe Supervisor Wardrobe Set Supervisor 120908 13000015
Jeremy Balko ADR Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 227 14000001
Andrew Morgado ADR Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 227 14000002
J Hooser ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000003
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000004
Lou Thomas ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000005
Anton Holden ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Jeff Mcfarlane Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Tim Chilton Foley Foley Walker 120961 14000008
Sharon Michaels Foley Foley Walker 120961 14000009
Monette Becktold Foley Foley Walker 120961 14000010
Anita Cannella Foley Foley Walker 120961 14000011
Dave Torres Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Jonathan Wales Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000013
Jerry Gilbert Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000014
Murray Brown Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000015
Kevin Meltcher Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000016
Nate Arrigoni Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000017
Adriane Marfiak Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Jacob Weinstein Sound Editor Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 229 14000019
Brent Findley Sound Editor Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 229 14000020
Spencer Blair Sound Editor Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 229 14000021
David Hughes Sound Editor Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 229 14000022
Mike Dickeson Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000023
Darren Brisker Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000024
Richard Kitting Sound Recordist Recordist(Sonic Magic Studios) 331 14000025
Joseph Melody Sound Supervisor (Smart Post Sound) 120883 14000026
Robert Webber Sound Supervisor (Smart Post Sound) 120883 14000027
Gene Kieger Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Herb Dewaal Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Tom Kolafa Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Edwin Figueroa Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000004
Bonnie McLean Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000005
Michael McLellan Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Shauna Hanna Grip Best Girl Grip 365 15000007
Jeremy Gustafson Grip n/a 365 15000008
Jeff Plecas Grip n/a 365 15000009
Elvis Drazic Generator Operator n/a 363 15000010
Jeff Pentacost Gaffer n/a 268 15000011
Oliver Hajdu Gaffer n/a 268 15000012
Burton Kuchera Gaffer n/a 268 15000013
Brad Olesky Electrician Set Up 450 15000014
Tim Milligan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Eric Aupetit Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Peter Mohr Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000017
David Innes Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000018
John Williams Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000019
John Dines Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000020
Alan Lam Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
Carol Hocking Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Martin Finke Production Accountant Production Controller(Equity Pictures) 282 16000003
Elisabeth Regele Production Accountant Recoupment Controller(Equity Pictures) 282 16000004
Roman Witt Production Accountant Corporate Controller(Millenium Films) 282 16000005
Louise Smith Accountant Accountant Assistant 120802 16000006
Shannon Harron Accountant Payroll Assistant 120802 16000007
Alison Calvert Accountant Accountant Clerk 120802 16000008
Marilyn Lui Accountant Corporate Controller(Brightlight Pictures, Inc.) 120802 16000009
Bradley Weiss Accountant Corporate Accountant(Millenium Films) 120802 16000010
Travis Mitchell Accountant Corporate Accountant(Millenium Films) 120802 16000011
Carmen Carpenter Finance Manager Production Financing(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000012
Karen Cockrell Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000013
Tsila Adler Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000014
Volker Umpfenbach Production Auditor Production Controlling(Equity Pictures) 120815 16000015
Claude Forest Production Insurance Insurance Services(Multimediarisk.Com) 120949 16000016
Monita Andres Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant(Brightlight Pictures, Inc.) 120950 16000017
Karyn Edwards Business Affairs VP Business/Legal Affairs(Brightlight Pictures, Inc.) 120792 18000001
Anne Hofmann Business Affairs Business Affairs & Controlling(Equity Pictures) 120792 18000002
Nicoletta Tartarotti Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Equity Pictures) 120792 18000003
M. Walton Business Affairs VP Development & Business Affairs(Emmett Furla Films) 120792 18000004
Lonnie Ramati Business Affairs Senior V.P. Business & Legal Affairs(Millenium Films) 120792 18000005
Jane Zsigmond Legal Services Legal Assistant(Brightlight Pictures, Inc.) 120857 18000006
Robert Jesuele Legal Services Legal Advisor(Equity Pictures) 120857 18000007
Stefan Kobler Legal Services Legal Advisor(Equity Pictures) 120857 18000008
Richard Rosenthal, ESQ. Legal Services Legal Advisor(Emmett Furla Films) 120857 18000009
Dave Feldman Legal Services Legal Advisor(Emmett Furla Films) 120857 18000010
Rick Eyler Legal Services Contracts Administrator(Millenium Films) 120857 18000011
Alice Choi Legal Services Legal Coordinator(Millenium Films) 120857 18000012
Bill Mills Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnics Supervisor 121027 19000001
Ted Sweet Pyrotechnics Assistant Pyrotechnics Supervisor 121027 19000002
Scott Ateah Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Owen Walstrom Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Shawn Orr Stunt Double Double(for Mr. Pacino) 120980 19000005
Sharon Simms Stunt Double Double(for Ms. Witt) 120980 19000006
Cory Glass Stunt Double Double(for Ms. Sobieski) 120980 19000007
Theresa Carroll Stunt Double Double(for Ms. Unger) 120980 19000008
Dan Redford Stunt Double Double(for Mr. McKenzie) 120980 19000009
Crystal Dalman Stunt Double Double(for Ms. Cairns) 120980 19000010
Todd Scott Stunt Double Double(for Mr. Moyer) 120980 19000011
Ashlea Earl Stunt Double Double(for Ms. Copeland) 120980 19000012
Glenn Ennis Stunt Double Double(for Mr. Perez) 120980 19000013
Randy Lee Stunts Fire Truck Stunt Driver 240 19000014
Corbin Fox Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000015
Grant Smith Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000016
Mike Crestejo Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Kathy Hubble Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Kim Howey Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Kymberly Sheppard Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Lars Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Krista Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Dave Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Mandy Milicevic Wrangler n/a 121018 20000001
Ben Pollock Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Roland Fuhrmann Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Pedro Toliusis Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000003
Dave Curley Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Bill Morrill Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Susan Strubin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Terri Willan Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Rhonda Simpson Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Soren Tambour Catering Chef(First Take Catering) 120954 22000004
Amanda Dobson Catering Assistant Chef(First Take Catering) 120954 22000005
Marion Dobson Catering Assistant Chef(First Take Catering) 120954 22000006
Elsie Balquera Catering Assistant Chef(First Take Catering) 120954 22000007
Jordan Markov Visual Effects Supervisor (Worldwide FX) 249 23000001
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000002
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX) 243 23000003
Darin Millett Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000004
Marc Ross Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000005
Angelina Borisova Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000006
Nick Peshunoff Visual Effects Coordinator(Bulgaria, Worldwide FX) 419 23000007
Svetoslav Mitev Visual Effects Coordinator(Bulgaria, Worldwide FX) 419 23000008
Peter Marinov Visual Effects Support Staff(Worldwide FX) 419 23000009
Bill Mills Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Bill Mills Special Effects Assistant Special Effects First Assistant 514 23000011
Chris Flemmington Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Second Assistant 514 23000012
Jimmy Zelinger Titles Main Title Design(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120825 23000013
Iva Gorcheva Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX) 121082 23000014
Ivet Jordanova Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX) 121082 23000015
Dian Mitov Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX) 121082 23000016
Dimitrina Torneva Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX) 121082 23000017
Denitsa Dimitrova Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX) 121082 23000018
Velisalva Gospodinova Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120928 23000019
Borislava Zahova Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120928 23000020
Velichko Ivanov Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120928 23000021
Maria Mavrova 3-D Artist 3D Lead Artist(Worldwide FX) 120965 23000022
Peter Tomov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000023
Shero Rauf 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000024
Adriana Valcheva 2-D Artist 2D Lead Artist(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000025
Delyan Ketipov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000026
David Rosychuk Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Jim LeBlanc Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Sher Edmonds Props Property Assistant 120817 24000003
Sher Edmonds Props Armorer 120817 24000004
Troy Eirich Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000005
Dinesh Gill Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000006
John Wister Assistant (to Mr. Lerner) 120820 25000001
Ben Nedivi Assistant (to Mr. Davidson) 120820 25000002
Nick Reimond Assistant (to Mr. Emmett) 120820 25000003
Dina Oxenberg Assistant (to Mr. Emmett) 120820 25000004
Sandy Yep Assistant (to Mr. Avnet) 120820 25000005
David Dreimann Assistant Producers' Assistant 120820 25000006
Lou Crisa Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000007
Matthew Granger Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000008
Bill Fletcher Assistant (to Digital Intermediate Executive Producers/ Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120820 25000009
Margo MacPherson Assistant (to Mr. Williamson (Brightlight Pictures, Inc.)) 120820 25000010
Dani Elias Assistant (to Mr. Hegyes (Brightlight Pictures, Inc.)) 120820 25000011
Krista Kelloway Assistant (to Mr. Van Arragon (Brightlight Pictures, Inc.)) 120820 25000012
Denise Bonney Assistant (to Mrs. Edwards (Brightlight Pictures, Inc.)) 120820 25000013
Aisla Webster Assistant (to Mr. Shore (Brightlight Pictures, Inc.)) 120820 25000014
Gregory Ng Assistant Post Assistant(Brightlight Pictures, Inc.) 120820 25000015
Tracy Smith Assistant Assistant Development(Brightlight Pictures, Inc.) 120820 25000016
Michelle Webster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Gabriel Correa Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Troy Rudolph Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Blair Miller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Anja Lauble Production Assistant Legal & Production Assistant(Equity Pictures) 275 25000021
Kevin Chalk Production Assistant (Brooklyn Films) 275 25000022
Ron Gavin Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000023
Scott Delaplace Transportation Co-Captain Transport Co-Captain 120973 25000024
Shawn Henter Transportation Co-Captain Transport Co-Captain 120973 25000025
Clif Kosterman Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000026
Aviva Sharon Transportation Travel(New Act Travel) 120992 25000027
Kirk McMeekan Stand-In (for Mr. Pacino) 121015 25000028
Leanne Merritt Stand-In (for Ms. Witt) 121015 25000029
Meeka Chirowski-Clerembaux Stand-In (for Ms. Sobieski) 121015 25000030
Craig Antioco Production EPK 120824 25000031
Peter Cummings Product Placement Production Placement Coordinator 121058 25000032
Jim Filippone Pilot (Camera - Helicopter Unit) 570 25000033
Dennis Dambroise Medic First Aid 120966 25000034
Susan Strubin Medic First Aid 120966 25000035
Terri Willan Medic First Aid 120966 25000036
Ray Laine Driver Honey Wagon Driver 273 25000037
Barry Byant Driver Cable Truck Driver 273 25000038
Gary Campbell Driver Hair/Make-Up/Wardrobe Driver 273 25000039
Jack Lopatinsky Driver Office Driver 273 25000040
Stephen Carr Driver Personal Driver 273 25000041
Larry Macialek Driver Personal Driver 273 25000042
Carlos Nickel Driver Personal Driver 273 25000043
Wayne Cartwright Driver n/a 273 25000044
Fred Moroz Driver n/a 273 25000045
Darrell Roebuch Driver n/a 273 25000046
Gerard Boileau Driver n/a 273 25000047
Frank Stastny Driver n/a 273 25000048
Michael Eddy Driver n/a 273 25000049
Dave Byerley Driver Cast Driver 273 25000050
Patricia Thorn Driver Cast Driver 273 25000051
Ed Chenier Driver Cast Driver 273 25000052
Dave Driscoll Driver Cast Driver 273 25000053
Raymond Fairchild Driver Cast Driver 273 25000054
Ashley Kravitz Coordinator Clearance Coordinator 528 25000055
Nigel Habgood Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000056
Carol Delossantos Other International Distribution(Millenium Films) 120795 26000001
Jeff Turko Security Security Captain 120951 26000002
Anoop Singh Security Security Co-Captain 120951 26000003
Susan Kearney Security n/a 120951 26000004
Barbara Chomos Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
On the eve of a brutal serial killer's scheduled execution, a new murder bearing his signature takes place, raising doubts about his guilt and casting suspicion on Dr. Jack Gramm, the celebrated forensic psychiatrist whose testimony led to his conviction. When Gramm receives a cryptic phone call saying he has just 88 minutes to live, it ignites a race against the clock to identify the copycat killer from among a throng of possible suspects--including some of those closest to him.