X2: X-Men United (2003)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
William Phillips Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000003
Toby Lindala Makeup Artist 2nd Unit Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120801 13000038
Christopher Wills Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000006
Jose Fernandez Costumes X-Men Uniforms 120828 13000023
Trevor Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Brad Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Ken Kirzinger Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Jon Kralt Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Ethan Jensen Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Ben Jensen Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Ernie Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000067
David Jacox Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Jay Jauncey Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Marny Eng Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Michael Langlois Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Brad Loree Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Deborah Macatumpag Stunts n/a 240 19000082
JJ Makaro Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Chris Mallet Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Jack Lombard Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Don Lew Stunts n/a 240 19000079
William Edwards Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Paul Lazenby Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Randy S Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Coulton Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Chelsea Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Bruce Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Cory Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Christopher Gordo Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Lars Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Corbin H Fox Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Jim Finkbeiner Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Dane Farwell Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Glenn Ennis Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Dusty Finkbeiner Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Alex Green Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Jason Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Alana Husband Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Jason Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Carol Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Kim Howey Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Gaston Howard Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Robert Hayley Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Craig Hosking Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Dave Hospes Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Mary Fallick Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Daniel McLaren Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Heath Stevenson Stunts n/a 240 19000115
Bill Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000116
Shawn Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000117
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000118
Melody Soderquist Stunts n/a 240 19000114
Gregg Smrz Stunts n/a 240 19000113
Christopher Sayor Stunts n/a 240 19000109
Patricia Schill Stunts n/a 240 19000110
Jeff Scrutton Stunts n/a 240 19000111
Mark Seter Stunts n/a 240 19000112
Vicki Thigman Stunts n/a 240 19000119
Frank Torres Stunts n/a 240 19000120
Tucker Vezina Stunts n/a 240 19000126
Clay Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000127
Marshall Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000128
Paul Wu Stunts n/a 240 19000129
Aitila Vezina Stunts n/a 240 19000125
Lori Velisek Stunts n/a 240 19000124
Uisdean Ross Stunts n/a 240 19000121
Angela Uyeda Stunts n/a 240 19000122
Rene Van Hullebush Stunts n/a 240 19000123
Raymond Sammel Stunts n/a 240 19000108
Justin Sain Stunts n/a 240 19000107
William Morts Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Jovan Nenadic Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Scott Nicholson Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Terry Notary Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Giorgio Miyashita Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Phil Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Jim R Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Kirk McMeekan Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Mike "Mitch" Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Shawn Orr Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Efosa Otuomagie Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Jason Randal Stunts n/a 240 19000103
Dan Redford Stunts n/a 240 19000104
Jeff Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000105
Mike Roselli Stunts n/a 240 19000106
Darryl Quon Stunts n/a 240 19000102
Fred Perron Stunts n/a 240 19000101
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Rick Pearce Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Terrance L Peregoodoff Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Brad Matheson Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Mike Dopud Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Terry P Calhoun Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000050
Chantal Morin Best Boy Best Girl 120885 15000051
John Pirozok Best Boy n/a 120885 15000052
Derek Leroy Best Boy n/a 120885 15000053
Shawn Milsted Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000049
Avron Sher Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000048
Gary Williamson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000045
Pat Waller Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000046
Jeff Harvey Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000047
Clayton Orr Best Boy Special Effects Best Boy 120885 15000054
Elena Holden Bress Production Accountant Supervising Production Accountant 282 16000001
Monica Montella Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Colette Jost Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Stefani Rockwell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Gloria Gibb Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Christian Feldhaus Assistant Accountant First Assistant Accountant 120950 16000008
Suzanne Clements Accountant n/a 120802 16000007
James T Linville Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Kathy Edwards Accountant Visual Effects Accountant 120802 16000005
Sandi Ellams Accountant n/a 120802 16000006
Andy Bishop Cable Operator n/a 120964 15000044
Tony Nakonechnyj Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000043
Stephen Jackson Gaffer n/a 268 15000028
Ken W Anderson Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Andrew Pereszlenyi Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Robin Hall Electrician n/a 450 15000031
John Dekker Gaffer Visual Effects Gaffer(Cinesite) 268 15000027
David James Tickell Gaffer n/a 268 15000026
Roger Bailey Generator Operator n/a 363 15000023
Gilbert Jamault Generator Operator n/a 363 15000024
Dave Goyer Generator Operator n/a 363 15000025
Don Kazakoff Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Christopher Price Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Brian Bouma Dolly Grip Dolly Grip - "A" Camera 264 15000039
Reid Cohoon Dolly Grip Dolly Grip - "B" Camera 264 15000040
Brian Scannel Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000041
Todd Hlagi Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
Ron Zittlau Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Doug Brown Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Scott Mitchell Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Vince Laxton Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Lee Miller Electrician n/a 450 15000036
David Klypak Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000013
Jennifer Giannone Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000014
Yves Cameron Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Kirk Caquette Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Brett Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Raymond Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Sylvain Cameron Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jason Calder Stunts n/a 240 19000025
John Branagan Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Dustin Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Dennis Bull Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Doug Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Kelsi Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Mike Desabrais Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Duane Dickinson Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Kyle Doerksen Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Mathew Yanagiya Stunts n/a 240 19000130
Jesse Davidson Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Vince Crestejo Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Lauro Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Dean Choe Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Chad Cosgrave Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Jack Brake Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Rob "Sluggo" Boyce Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Steve Hepworth Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnics Assistant 121027 19000005
Kevin Andruschak Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnics Assistant 121027 19000006
Gary Jensen Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Jacob Rupp Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Terry Sonderhoff Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnics Assistant 121027 19000004
Stewart Bradley Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnics Supervisor 121027 19000003
Christopher Green Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000015
Eric Swenson Motion Control Motion Control Operator(Cinesite) 121053 19000001
Craig Shumard Motion Control Motion Control Camera Technician(Cinesite) 121053 19000002
Melissa Stubbs Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000009
Ernie Jackson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000010
James Bamford Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Kevin Beenham Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Chad Bellamy Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Richard L Blackwell Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Ieisha Auysung Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Michasha Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Kevin Abercrombie Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Dave Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Charles Andre Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Joe Deserro Stunts n/a 240 19000042
John Kobylka Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Chris Sharp Props n/a 120817 24000008
Andy Nieman Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000009
Trinita Waller Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000010
Alex Garcia Assistant (to Bryan Singer) 120820 25000001
Douglas B Foreman Props n/a 120817 24000007
Rob Fournier Props Armourer 120817 24000006
Jason Landels Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Jimmy Chow Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Dean Eilertson Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Claudio Palavecino Props n/a 120817 24000005
Kathy Liska Assistant (to Ms Shuler Donner) 120820 25000002
Bill Durham Assistant (to Ms Shuler Donner) 120820 25000003
Karin Tolson Assistant (to Ms Janssen) 120820 25000009
Kyle Leydier Assistant (to Ms Paquin, Mr Cumming and Ms Romjin-Stamos) 120820 25000010
Sandy McKechnie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Todd Ireland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Steve Thomson Assistant (to Mr McKellen) 120820 25000008
Katherine Bafaro Assistant (to Ms Berry) 120820 25000007
Sabine Schoppel Assistant (to Mr Winter) 120820 25000004
Matthew Granger Assistant (to Mr DeSanto) 120820 25000005
Errin Clutton Assistant (to Mr Jackman) 120820 25000006
Catherine Leighton Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Greg Wellwood 3-D Animator Visual Effects 3-D Animation(Cinesite) 120933 23000068
Colin Naso Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000053
John Wilkinson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000054
Clancy Scheirer Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000055
Chris Davis Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000056
Derrick Rockhill Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000052
Dan Clarke Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000051
Kim Mortensen Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000048
Jason Dolan Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000049
Adrian Fisher Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000050
Paul Noel Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000057
Wayne Szybunka Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000058
Eric Rosenberg Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000064
Chad Wiebe Digital Effects Artist Visual Effects Pre-Viz Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000065
Darren Wall Digital Effects Artist Visual Effects Pre-Viz Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000066
Rpin Suwannath Digital Effects Artist Visual Effects Pre-Viz Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000067
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000063
Ray Lai Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000062
Jim Gawley Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical(FX Smith Inc) 121086 23000059
Rick Lupton Graphics Graphics Supervisor 120826 23000060
Gladys Tong Graphics Graphics Supervisor 120826 23000061
Dan Kuzmenko Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Katarina Saganova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Nancy Kress Medic n/a 120966 25000043
Gail Estrada Medic First Aid 120966 25000044
Ildiko Barrett Medic First Aid 120966 25000045
Nikki Parsons Coordinator (Miniature Unit) 528 25000046
Jeff Sim Pilot Vertol Pilot 570 25000042
Kirk Sunter Pilot Vertol Pilot 570 25000041
Amy Morrison Production Secretary n/a 367 25000037
Janet Glowa Production Secretary n/a 367 25000038
Kirk Roddie Production Vertol Maintenance 120824 25000039
Sasha Lyttak Production Vertol Maintenance 120824 25000040
Andrea Hughes Coordinator n/a 528 25000047
Bob MacLean Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000048
Dennis Rigo Security Helicopter Security 120951 26000004
Gionilda Stolee Manager n/a 120827 28000001
Patricia Johnson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Joe Everett Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Rick Imeson Security Security Co-Captain 120951 26000003
Graeme Tait Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000002
Tyler Kehl Coordinator (Cinesite) 528 25000049
Jim Filippone Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000050
Beverly A Moncrief Other Contact Lenses Technician(Professional Vision Care) 120795 26000001
Judith Swan Production Secretary n/a 367 25000036
Brian Smrz Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000035
Spencer Hon Lui Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Allison Cruthers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Keli A Moore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Michael Gilbert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Lyndsay Anderson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Stephen Chan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Clint Butler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
David Burney Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Sean Finnan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Julia Gaudette Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Breanne Larrett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Greg Hamilton Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000031
Robert Steeves Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000032
Rick Rasmussen Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000033
Dale Tarrant Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000034
Rory Moffatt Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000030
Tau Flagg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Colin House Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Ian Davis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Nicholas David Brandt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Becky Bates Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000047
Gordon Robert Davis Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000046
Jim Berkel Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000031
Ward Galvin Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000032
Gary York Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000033
Mario Tomas Construction Foreman Paint Foreman 277 21000034
J Geoff Crosby Carpenter n/a 529 21000029
Greg Rideout Carpenter n/a 529 21000028
Peter Prince Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Troy Brolly Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
Roy Gervais Carpenter n/a 529 21000026
Rob Waterbeek Carpenter n/a 529 21000027
Paul Duffy Construction Foreman Paint Foreman 277 21000035
Thomas Wells Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000036
Peter Wray Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000042
Gail Estrada Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000001
Ildiko Barrett Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000002
Michael L. Fink Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Lloyd Skarsgard Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000041
Mario Orologio Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000040
G Scott Stewart Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000037
Russell Shiels Construction Lead Laborer 120900 21000038
Tony Fiorese Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000039
Peter Schultz Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Neall C Halingten Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Michael Osborn Roddick Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000007
Chris Cooper Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000008
Douglas Jang Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000009
Sam McMaster Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000010
Henry Parker Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000005
Scott Wellerbrink Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000004
Jay Anderson Generator Operator n/a 363 15000022
John Noel Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000002
Tor Baxter Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000003
Brian Shell Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000011
Johnny Dale Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000012
Harvey Moeller Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Mark Ennis Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Brent Berg Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Wayne Binmore Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Spencer Stevenson Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000017
Ralf Kroning Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000016
Dean McQuillen Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000013
Martin Quesnel Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000014
David Tait Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000015
Chris Bond Visual Effects Supervisor Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000002
Shane Davidson Visual Effects Supervisor Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000003
Franz Fraitzl Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000031
Greg Bellavance Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000032
Nic Curragh Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000033
Rod Quinn Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000034
Robert Rockhill Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000030
Wayne Magnison Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000029
Trevor Hill Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000026
Geoff Turner Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000027
Kevin Willis Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000028
Bruno Maganic Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000035
Perry Beckham Special Effects Technician Special Effects Rigger 242 23000036
Alistair King Special Effects Technician Special Effects Rigger 242 23000042
Reg Milne Special Effects Technician Special Effects Rigger 242 23000043
Gary Minielly Special Effects Technician Special Effects Rigger 242 23000044
Michael Vezina Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000045
Grant Smith Special Effects Technician Special Effects Rigger 242 23000041
Michael Dobbin Special Effects Technician Special Effects Rigger 242 23000040
Steve Knight Special Effects Technician Special Effects Rigger 242 23000037
Rafael Sola Special Effects Technician Special Effects Rigger 242 23000038
Andre Dominquez Special Effects Technician Special Effects Rigger 242 23000039
Barry Valentine Hebein Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000025
Brian Nakazawa Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000024
Steve R Moore Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000010
Sean Nowlan Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Tracker(Cinesite) 419 23000011
Maricel Pagulayan Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Cinesite) 419 23000012
Ken Zorniak Visual Effects Producer Pre-Visualization Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000008
Joyce Cox Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite) 243 23000007
Cameron Waldbauer Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Shop Supervisor 545 23000004
Gordon Robert Davis Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Shop Supervisor 545 23000005
Andrew Verhoeven Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Patrick Golier Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Cinesite) 419 23000013
Brenda Ilic Visual Effects Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator(Cinesite) 419 23000014
Bob Price Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000020
Marty Huculiak Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000021
Jordon Kidston Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000022
Dave Dunaway Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000023
Attila Deves Vaski Special Effects Technician Special Effects Fabricator 242 23000019
Neacol E Booth Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant(Cinesite) 419 23000018
Gord Dunick Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant(Cinesite) 419 23000015
Madison Graie Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant(Cinesite) 419 23000016
Shandy Lashley Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant(Cinesite) 419 23000017
Mark Dumas Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Paul Mohr Grip n/a 365 15000020
Paul Mitchnick Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000007
Tim Merkel Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
David Crone Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Jimmy Murro Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
David Crone Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Tim Merkel Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Newton Thomas Sigel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Drzewiecki Director of Photography (Miniature Unit) 120780 6000002
David Stump Director of Photography Visual Effects Director of Photographer(Cinesite) 120780 6000003
Gary Capo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000004
Hans Bjerno Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000011
Andrew Sych Camera Spacecam Operator 120798 6000012
Brad Peterman Assistant Camera "A" Camera First Assistant 233 6000018
Kevin Haverty Assistant Camera "A" Camera Second Assistant 233 6000019
Shinpei Otsuki Assistant Camera "A" Camera Second Assistant 233 6000020
Ian Seabrook Assistant Camera "B" Camera First Assistant 233 6000021
Aris Georgiopoulos Assistant Camera "A" Camera First Assistant 233 6000017
Doug Lavender Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
James Jensen Assistant Camera First Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000013
Sean Harding Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000014
David Lourie Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Mark Voyce Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Jason M Collier Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Misha M Bukowksi Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000013
Rino Pace Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Christine Wilson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Jean Bereziuk Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Eddy Santos Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000012
Fiona Winning Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000011
Gerrod Shully Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000008
Silver Butler Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000009
Matt Rebenkoff Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000010
Terry Murray Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Chris Dowell Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000018
Paula Simson Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Jena Niquidet Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Nicole Florian Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Jay St Louis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Jane Talbot DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000023
Ashley Bell DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000022
Sheenah Main Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Hans Dayal Location Assistant Location Trainee 120947 5000020
Gary Hawes DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000021
Cary Lalonde Assistant Camera "B" Camera Second Assistant Trainee 233 6000022
David Wesley Kyle Assistant Camera "B" Camera Second Assistant Trainee 233 6000023
Robb Boyd Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Guy Hendrix Dyas Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Elizabeth Wilcox Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Ross Wahl Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Amanda Goodpaster Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
John Ottman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Paul Klassen Assistant Editor Second Assistant Editor 203 7000007
Roger Fenton Assistant Editor Second Assistant Editor 203 7000008
Robert F Shugrue Jr. Assistant Editor Second Assistant Editor 203 7000009
Geoff Hubbard Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000004
Helen Jarvis Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Dan Hermansen Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Andy Li Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Margot Ellen Ready Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Dean Wolcott Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Allan Galajda Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Luke Freeborn Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Lawrence Hubbs Set Designer Lead Set Designer 202 9000006
Nancy Brown Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Jean Andre Chaintreuil Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Jason Dale Assistant Editor Second Assistant Editor 203 7000006
Bruce Giesbrecht Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000005
Clint Paglaro Video Video Assist 120800 6000029
Dave Joshi Video Video Assist 120800 6000030
Lee Tucker Projectionist Preview Engineer 121104 6000031
Kerry Hayes Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000032
C Alexander Sears Video 24-Frame Video Coordinator 120800 6000028
Jeffrey Cassidy Video Video Assist 120800 6000027
David Kurvers Video Playback Assistant Video Replay 505 6000024
Klaus Melchior Video Playback 24-Frame Video Playback 505 6000025
Rob Graham Video Playback Computer Playback 505 6000026
Doane Gregory Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000033
Michelle Hnilica Loader n/a 120956 6000034
John Ottman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Elliot Graham Editor Co-Editor 172 7000002
Elliot Graham Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000003
Dov Samuel Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000004
Dennis Rogers Camera Assistant Motion Control Camera Assistant(Cinesite) 120867 6000039
Michael Green Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000038
Casey Harrison Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000035
Heidi Buecking Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000036
Adella Zeller Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000037
David K Arnold Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000007
Lee Cleary Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000006
Greg Rikaart Actor Museum Teenager #2 1 1000030
Mark Lukyn Actor Cop #1 (Lead Cop) 1 1000031
Kendall Cross Actor Cop #2 1 1000032
Michasha Armstrong Actor Plastic Prison Guard 1 1000033
Glen Curtis Actor Museum Teenager #1 1 1000029
Ty Olsson Actor Mitchell Laurio 1 1000028
Cotter Smith Actor President McKenna 1 1000024
Alfred E Humphreys Actor Steven Drake 1 1000025
Jill Teed Actor Madeline Drake 1 1000026
James Kirk Actor Ronny Drake 1 1000027
Alfonso Quijada Actor Federal Building Cleaning Twin #1 1 1000034
Rene Quijada Actor Federal Building Cleaning Twin #2 1 1000035
David Kaye Actor TV Host 1 1000041
Charles Siegel Actor Dr Shaw 1 1000042
Michael David Simms Actor White House Agent (Lead Agent) 1 1000043
Roger R Cross Actor Oval Office Agent Cartwright 1 1000044
Dylan Kussman Actor Stryker Soldier Wilkins 1 1000040
Colin Lawrence Actor Stryker Soldier #2 1 1000039
Peter Wingfield Actor Stryker Soldier Lyman 1 1000036
Stephen Spender Actor Stryker Soldier Smith 1 1000037
Aaron Douglas Actor Stryker Soldier #1 1 1000038
Bryce Hodgson Actor Artie 1 1000023
Connor Widdows Actor Jones 1 1000022
James Marsden Actor Scott Summers/Cyclops 1 1000007
Rebecca Romijn Actor Mystique 1 1000008
Brian Cox Actor William Stryker 1 1000009
Alan Cumming Actor Kurt Wagner/Nightcrawler 1 1000010
Anna Paquin Actor Rogue 1 1000006
Famke Janssen Actor Jean Grey 1 1000005
Hugh Jackman Actor Logan/Wolverine 1 1000002
Ian McKellen Actor Eric Lensherr/Magneto 1 1000003
Halle Berry Actor Storm 1 1000004
Bruce Davison Actor Senator Kelly 1 1000011
Aaron Stanford Actor John Allerdyce/Pyro 1 1000012
Daniel Cudmore Actor Colossus 1 1000018
Shauna Kain Actor Siryn 1 1000019
Michael Reid Mackay Actor Jason 143 1 1000020
Keely Purvis Actor Litke Girl 143 1 1000021
Kea Wong Actor Jubilee 1 1000017
Steve Bacic Actor Dr Hank McCoy 1 1000016
Kelly Hu Actor Yuriko Oyama 1 1000013
Shawn Ashmore Actor Bobby Drake/Iceman 1 1000014
Katie Stuart Actor Kitty Pryde 1 1000015
David Fabrizio Actor Oval Office Agent Fabrizio 1 1000045
Michael Soltis Actor White House Checkpoint Agent 1 1000046
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ross Taylor Fanger Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
David Gorder Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Kevin Feige Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Avi Arad Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Bryan Singer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Lauren Shuler Donner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ralph Winter Producer n/a 3 3000002
Tom De Santo Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Michael Dougherty Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Dan Harris Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Stewart Bethune Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Yvonne Melville Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Jason McGatlin Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
John Radulovic Line Producer (Miniature Design Unit) 161 5000005
Ross Taylor Fanger Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Bryan Singer Story By n/a 120779 4000006
David Hayter Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Zak Penn Story By n/a 120779 4000004
David Hayter Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Bryan Singer Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Hayley Actor Cop 1 1000067
Nolan Gerard Funk Actor X-Kid (Captured) 1 1000052
Devin Douglas Drewitz Actor X-Kid (Captured) 1 1000053
Jermaine Lopez Actor X-Kid (Captured) 1 1000054
Sideah Alladice Actor X-Kid (Captured) 1 1000055
Jill Krop Actor News Reporter 1 1000051
Marrett Green Actor News Reporter 1 1000050
Chiara Zanni Actor White House Tour Guide 1 1000047
Ted Friend Actor News Reporter 1 1000048
Mi-Jung Lee Actor News Reporter 1 1000049
Jason S Whitmer Actor Stryker Soldier 1 1000056
Aaron Pearl Actor Stryker Soldier 1 1000057
Richard C Burton Actor Loading Bay Stryker Soldier #1 1 1000063
Michael Joycelyn Actor Loading Bay Stryker Soldier #2 1 1000064
Ben Glenday Actor Cameraman 1 1000065
Jackie A Greenbank Actor President's Secretary 1 1000066
Kurt Max Runte Actor Chief of Staff Abrahms 1 1000062
Lori Stewart Actor F-16 Fighter Pilot 1 1000061
Brad Loree Actor Stryker at Age 40 1 1000058
Sheri G Feldman Actor Augmentation Room Doctor 1 1000059
Richard Bradshaw Actor Special Ops Agent 1 1000060
Milena Zoravkovic Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Mary Burton Makeup Artist (for Halle Berry) 120801 13000033
Jayne Dancose Makeup Artist 1st Unit Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120801 13000034
Gillian Richards Makeup Artist 1st Unit Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120801 13000035
Charles Porlier Makeup Artist 1st Unit Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120801 13000036
Rita Ciccozzi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Kristin M Dangl Key Costumer (Los Angeles) 351 13000031
Nancy Steyns Hair Assistant First Assistant Hair Stylist 120989 13000027
Pauline Tremblay Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Kandace Loewen Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000029
Cindy Burwash Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000030
Monica Huppert Makeup Artist 1st Unit Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120801 13000037
Christopher Pinhey Makeup Artist 2nd Unit Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120801 13000039
Norma Hill-Patton Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000046
Gordon Smith Makeup Effects Special Makeup Design 120935 13000047
Evan Penny Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120935 13000048
Jay McClennen Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120935 13000049
Win Konijn Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000045
Krista Young Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000043
Leanne Rae Podavin Makeup Artist 2nd Unit Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120801 13000040
Margaret Yaworski Makeup Artist 2nd Unit Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120801 13000041
Joann Fowler Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000042
Donna Gliddon Hair (FX Smith Inc) 120794 13000026
Jennifer O'Halloran Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000025
Bonnie L Sutherland Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Debbie Winston Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Lavone Napier Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Michele Lyle Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Paul H Lopez Costume Supervisor (Los Angeles) 120895 13000007
Elizabeth Needham Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Janice Swayze Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Louise Mingenbach Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Denise Gingrich Costume Illustrator Breakdown Artist 121134 13000005
Cathy Darby Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Vivian Baumann Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Carin Richardson Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Maria Sundeen Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Stacia Long Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Kelly Bruhm Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Trish Sacchi Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Norma Hiebert Duffy Costumer Costume Cutter 120880 13000017
Debbie Humphreys Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Marnie Ander Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Courtney Andersen Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Jayne Dancose Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120935 13000050
Roline De Mooy Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120935 13000051
Kelly Maloney Lighting Technician Lighting Board Operator 120907 15000006
Vance Vegas Salvalaggio Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000007
Sean Oxenbury Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000008
Robin Jobin Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000009
Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Julien Bosse Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Bubber Guenther Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Bob Wolinski Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Don Quinn Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Bippin Kumar Sammy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000010
Steve Smith Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Gerhard Young Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
Tony Beck Grip n/a 365 15000018
Ken Hemphill Grip n/a 365 15000019
Patrick Stewart Actor Professor Charles Xavier 1 1000001
Jay Rupert Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
James J Williams Grip Company Grip 365 15000015
Ohn Le Roy Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Tim Milligan Grip Company Grip 365 15000013
Rick Stadder Grip Company Grip 365 15000014
John A Larsen Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000008
William Butler Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Rosalie Lee Tailor Stitcher/Builder 120990 13000057
Karen Naser Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000058
Haydee Ramirez Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000059
Van Hua Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000060
Julie Boule Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120935 13000056
David Fowler Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120935 13000055
Ann McLaren Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120935 13000052
Marianne Lovink Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120935 13000053
Joe Ventura Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist(FX Smith Inc) 120935 13000054
Agapi Papas Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000061
Angelina Padron Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000062
Jon Lavender Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Scott Carroll Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Rob Young Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
Tim Richardson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Blake Cornett Assistant Sound Editor Second Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000002
Steve F Price Assistant Sound Editor First Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000001
Jill Tomomatsu Tailor Specialty Fabricator 120990 13000063
Donna Gliddon Wig Maker Wigs(FX Smith Inc) 121096 13000064
Angela Wood Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000065
Grace Anderson Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000002
Cathy Crandall Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Brenda Borrowman Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000045
Lubor Cencak Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000046
Brad Knull Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000047
Jon Martell Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000048
Janis Lee Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000044
Dragan Zaric Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000043
Valerie Shmakin Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000039
Stevhan Bonn Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000040
Teresa Kelly Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000041
Sara Wells Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000042
Kay Yamanaka Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000049
Jan Reeves Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000050
Peter Bradshaw Painter Lead Painter 200 9000056
Sean Will Painter Lead Painter 200 9000057
Tom Robertson Painter n/a 200 9000058
Wallace Cross Painter n/a 200 9000059
Martine Bilodeau Painter Lead Painter 200 9000055
Larry Osland Painter Lead Painter 200 9000054
Mario Burelle Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000051
Malcolm MacLean Painter Lead Painter 200 9000052
Ron Voskuil Painter Lead Painter 200 9000053
Franklin Leibel Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000038
Doug Curriek Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000037
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Matt Reddy Set Dresser Lead Set Dresser 197 9000024
Gordon Brunner Set Dresser Lead Set Dresser 197 9000025
David Maclean Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
Gabriel Hardman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Trevor Goring Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Collin Grant Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Chad Chilibeck Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Anne Rowley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
James H Jones Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
Marek Normon Sculptor n/a 120910 9000034
Barry Kootchin Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000035
Peter Sysoev Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000036
Michael Bethune Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Brent Bennett Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Ross Wahl Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
J P Bagshaw Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Dennis Simard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Linda Bishop Painter n/a 200 9000060
Dusty Kelly Painter n/a 200 9000061
Caroline Liem Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Celeste Moore Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Chris Dowell Voice Casting n/a 189 10000007
Heike Brandstatter Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000003
Coreen Mayrs Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000002
Aimee Rousey Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000084
Lira Jones Art Department Coordinator Set Decoration Coordinator 195 9000085
Roger Mussenden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Hutch Parker Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Alex Young Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Francie Brown Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000004
Terry Notary Coach Movement Coach 120914 12000005
Annie Wilkinson Instructor Studio Teacher 121095 12000006
Don Munroe Instructor Studio Teacher 121095 12000007
Jess Platt Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Robert Snow Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000002
William Maher Supervisor Visual Effects Data Supervisor(Cinesite) 120845 11000003
Charlie Davis Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000004
Ron Blecker Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Franziska Keller Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000083
Brentan Harron Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000082
James Oxford Illustrator n/a 600 9000067
Mark Goerner Illustrator n/a 600 9000068
Jean-Francois Mignault Illustrator n/a 600 9000069
Paul Ozzimo Illustrator n/a 600 9000070
Anya Slade Model Maker n/a 121081 9000066
Mike Dale Model Maker n/a 121081 9000065
Cricket Price Model Maker n/a 121081 9000062
Gordon Bellamy Model Maker n/a 121081 9000063
Mark Stope Model Maker n/a 121081 9000064
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator n/a 600 9000071
Dean Sherriff Illustrator n/a 600 9000072
Patrick Kearns Dresser n/a 120967 9000078
Ignacio McBurney Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000079
Ron Sowden Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000080
Barbara Wilson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000081
Josie Bleuer Greensman Greens 201 9000077
Judy Silver Greensman Assistant Greens 201 9000076
Avo Liva Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000073
John Carr Greensman Assistant Greens 201 9000074
Glenn Foerster Greensman Assistant Greens 201 9000075
Dean Reca Grip n/a 365 15000021
Synopsis
Mutants continue their struggle against a society that fears and distrusts them. Their cause becomes even more desperate following an incredible attack by an undetermined assailant possessing extraordinary abilities. The shocking attack renews the political and public outcry for both a Mutant Registration Act, and an anti-mutant movement, now led by William Stryker. A vocal, wealthy, former commander for the Army, Stryker, is rumored to have experimented on mutants. Stryker's dubious mutant "work" is somehow tied to Logan's/Wolverine's mysterious and forgotten past. As Logan/Wolverine searches for clues to his origin, Stryker puts into motion his anti-mutant program--launching a severe attack on Professor Xavier's mansion. Magneto, newly escaped from his plastic prison, proposes a partnership with Professor Xavier and the X-Men to combat their common and formidable enemy: Stryker. With the fates of Xavier, mankind, and mutantkind, in their hands, the X-Men face their most dangerous mission yet.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 821170919


Varnish cache server