The Three Stooges (2012)

Three Stooges
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 32mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sean Hayes Actor Larry 1 1000001
Will Sasso Actor Curly 1 1000002
Chris Diamantopoulos Actor Moe 1 1000003
Jane Lynch Actor Mother Superior 1 1000004
Sofia Vergara Actor Lydia 1 1000005
Jennifer Hudson Actor Sister Rosemary 1 1000006
Craig Bierko Actor Mac 1 1000007
Stephen Collins Actor Mr. Harter 1 1000008
Larry David Actor Sister Mary-Mengele 1 1000009
Kirby Heyborne Actor Teddy 1 1000010
Carly Craig Actor Mrs. Harter 1 1000011
Kate Upton Actor Sister Bernice 1 1000012
Marianne Leone Actor Sister Ricarda 1 1000013
Brian Doyle-Murray Actor Monsignor Ratliffe 1 1000014
Mike Sorrentino Actor The Situation 1 1000015
Nicole Polizzi Actor Snooki 1 1000016
Jenni Farley Actor JWoww 1 1000017
Ronnie Magro Actor Ronnie 1 1000018
Sammi Giancola Actor Sammi 1 1000019
Avalon Robbins Actor Murph 1 1000020
Max Charles Actor Peezer 1 1000021
Jake Peck Actor Young Teddy 1 1000022
Patty Ross Actor Head Nurse 1 1000023
Lee Armstrong Actor Officer Armstrong 1 1000024
Emy Coligado Actor Ling 1 1000025
Ray Collins Actor Carbunkle 1 1000026
Mark Kogan Actor Executive 1 1000027
Michael D'Allessio Actor Moe's Audition Staff 1 1000028
Donna D'Allessio Actor Moe's Audition Staff 1 1000029
Bob Kocsis Actor Child #1 1 1000030
Apple Kocsis Actor Child #2 1 1000031
Jackie Flynn Actor Golf Superintendent Dave Lamson 1 1000032
Sandra Dorsey Actor Heavyset Woman 1 1000033
Vince Canlas Actor Japanese Chef 1 1000034
Ric Reitz Actor Jon Hamm 1 1000035
Caryl West Actor Maid 1 1000036
Sayed Badreya Actor Orderly 1 1000037
Johnny Seal Actor Production Security Guard 1 1000038
Deborah Walker Actor Terrified Nun 1 1000039
Michael Kuhn Actor Tour Guide 1 1000040
Pamela Smith Actor Woman Reporter 1 1000041
Lucy Thomas Actor Orphan Brady 1 1000042
Charlie Thomas Actor Young Boy at Party 1 1000043
Skyler Gisondo Actor Young Moe 1 1000044
Lance Chantiles-Wertz Actor Young Larry 1 1000045
Robert Capron Actor Young Curly 1 1000046
Danny Smith Actor French Chef 1 1000047
Kyla White Actor Balloon Girl 1 1000048
Erin O'Reilly Actor Nun 1 1000049
Caitlin Colford Actor Nun 1 1000050
Caroline Scott Actor Nun 1 1000051
Mariann Neary Actor Nun 1 1000052
Jesse Farrelly Actor Gang Banger 1 1000053
Jerod Mayo Actor Gang Banger 1 1000054
Patricia French Actor Laundry Worker 1 1000055
Roy Jenkins Actor Officer Mycroft 1 1000056
Troy Brown Actor Gang Banger 1 1000057
Barry Guy Actor Staple in Hat Guy 1 1000058
Matthew Collins Actor Policeman #3 1 1000059
William Scannell Actor Handsome Security Guard 1 1000060
Jonathan Kennedy Actor Party Security 1 1000061
Lin Shaye Actor Nurse Crotchet 1 1000062
Steve Tyler Actor Camera Man 1 1000063
Myron Parker Actor Orphan 1 1000064
J Fondessy Actor Orphan 1 1000065
Robert Benjamin Actor Hipster Orphan 1 1000066
Reid Meadows Actor Weezer 1 1000067
Dwight Howard Actor Himself 1 1000068
Dallas Hobbs Actor Basketball Player 1 1000069
Carter Hayden Actor Baby Moe 1 1000070
Cooper Callihan Actor Baby Curly 1 1000071
Kieran Vine Actor Baby Larry 1 1000072
Antonio Sabato Actor Handsome Guy #1 1 1000073
Justin Lopez Actor Handsome Guy #2 1 1000074
Taylor Atkinson Actor Dancer 1 1000075
Jadyn Brooks Actor Dancer 1 1000076
Ryleigh Carder Actor Dancer 1 1000077
Heaven Dixon Actor Dancer 1 1000078
Samantha Fossum Actor Dancer 1 1000079
Abby Goldberg Actor Dancer 1 1000080
Ashleigh Gordon Actor Dancer 1 1000081
Peyton Huie Actor Dancer 1 1000082
Choice Mostellar Actor Dancer 1 1000083
Eliyah Revell Actor Dancer 1 1000084
Audrey Safir Actor Dancer 1 1000085
Olivia Tweedy Actor Dancer 1 1000086
Arielle Wilson Actor Dancer 1 1000087
Isaiah Mustafa Actor Moe's Hip Executive 1 1000999
Peter Farrelly Director n/a 2 2000001
Bobby Farrelly Director n/a 2 2000002
Bradley Thomas Producer n/a 3 3000001
Charles Wessler Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bobby Farrelly Producer n/a 3 3000003
Peter Farrelly Producer n/a 3 3000004
Earl Benjamin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Robert Benjamin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Marc Fischer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
JB Rogers Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Adam McCarthy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Mark Charpentier Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Kris Meyer Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Ellen Dumouchel Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Mike Cerrone Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Bobby Farrelly Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Peter Farrelly Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Marc Fischer Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
JB Rogers Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Dawn Massaro Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Day Permuy Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
John Bonaccorse Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Martin Kitrosser Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Aaron Zimmerman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Lily Gwyer-Miller Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Norman Bielowicz Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Steve Dirkes Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Kalena Michele Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Rebecca Campbell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Gregory Guzik Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Spencer Jarvis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Debbie Walters Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Michael Fletcher Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Matthew Leonetti Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jacques Jouffret Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Michael St Hilaire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Mark Santoni Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000004
Jeffrey Civa Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Hugh Braselton Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
Peter Iovino Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000007
Marc Casey Loader n/a 120956 6000008
James Ahern Video Assist/Playback Video Assist/Operative Supervisor 120899 6000009
Jim Passon Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000010
Lee Tucker Film Lab Preview Engineer 120850 6000011
John Petersen Colorist Dailies Colorist(Cinefilm Laboratory, Inc) 120920 6000012
Mitch Paulson Colorist (Efilm) 120920 6000013
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Project Manager(Efilm) 120850 6000014
Devon Miller Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Efilm) 120850 6000015
Jake King Colorist Colorist Assistant(Efilm) 120920 6000016
Michael St Hilaire Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000017
Marc Dobiecki Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
Suzanne Trucks Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Dwight Campbell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Jason McDonald Loader n/a 120956 6000021
Greg Morse Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000022
Trey Twitty Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000999
Sam Seig Editor n/a 172 7000001
Larry Madaras Editor n/a 172 7000002
David Raymond Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Charlie Spaht Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Andrew Greenbury Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
John Debney Music n/a 120781 8000001
Tom Wolfe Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Manish Raval Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Fernand Bos Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
John Debney Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000006
Kevin Kaska Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Sandy DeCrescent Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000008
Shawn Murphy Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000009
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000010
Erik Swanson Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000011
Ryan Robinson Music Engineer Technical Engineer(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120837 8000012
Tom Hardisty Recording Recordist(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120578 8000013
Richard Wheeler Music Stage Tech(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120781 8000014
Jamie Olvera Music Stage Coordinator(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120781 8000015
Louis Silvers Song ("Stooge Emblem (Main Title)") 120859 8000016
Peter Farrelly Song ("Everybody Is Special") 120859 8000017
Danny Smith Song ("Everybody Is Special") 120859 8000018
Jonathan Richman Song ("Roadrunner") 120859 8000019
Johann Bach Song ("Brandenburg Concerto No. 3 In G-Allegro") 120859 8000021
Zach Condon Song ("A Candle's Fire") 120859 8000023
Beirut Song Performer ("A Candle's Fire") 120788 8000024
Tim Youngson Song ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120859 8000025
Jared Wrennall Song ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120859 8000026
Tyson Kennedy Song ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120859 8000027
Bradley Carter Song ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120859 8000028
Jacob Adams Song ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120859 8000029
Steriogram Song Performer ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120788 8000030
David Byrne Song ("Pulled Up") 120859 8000031
Christian Zucconi Song ("Tongue Tied") 120859 8000032
Hannah Hooper Song ("Tongue Tied") 120859 8000033
Andrew Wessen Song ("Tongue Tied") 120859 8000034
Sean Gadd Song ("Tongue Tied") 120859 8000035
Ryan Rabin Song ("Tongue Tied") 120859 8000036
Grouplove Song Performer ("Tongue Tied") 120788 8000037
Harry Loes Song ("This Little Light Of Mine") 120859 8000038
Louis Silvers Song ("Stooge Emblem (End Title)") 120859 8000039
Merv Griffin Song ("Jeopardy Theme") 120859 8000040
Frederick Steiner Song ("Perry Mason Theme") 120859 8000041
Bobby Morganstein Song Performer ("Perry Mason Theme") 120788 8000042
Tom Wolfe Song ("Can't Stop Thinking") 120859 8000043
Buva Song Performer ("Can't Stop Thinking") 120788 8000044
George Weigand Song ("Turkey In The Straw") 120859 8000045
Robert White Song ("Turkey In The Straw") 120859 8000046
David Johansen Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000047
Sylvain Mizrahi Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000048
Steven Conte Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000049
Sam Yaffa Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000050
Brian Delaney Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000051
Brian Koonin Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000052
Mathieu Blossier Song ("Circus Finale") 120859 8000054
Richard Betts Song ("Jessica") 120859 8000055
The Allman Brothers Band Song Performer ("Jessica") 120788 8000056
Stefan Gordy Song ("Get Crazy") 120859 8000057
Skyler Gordy Song ("Get Crazy") 120859 8000058
LMFAO Song Performer ("Get Crazy") 120788 8000059
Billy Goodrum Song ("Garage Lunch Rock") 120859 8000060
Billy Goodrum Song Performer ("Garage Lunch Rock") 120788 8000061
Charlie Rich Song ("Feel Like Going Home") 120859 8000062
Charlie Rich Song Performer ("Feel Like Going Home") 120788 8000063
Mark Foster Song ("Waste") 120859 8000064
Foster the People Song Performer ("Waste") 120788 8000065
Billy Goodrum Song ("Take A Chance") 120859 8000066
Billy Goodrum Song Performer ("Take A Chance") 120788 8000067
Erwin Lehn Song ("Sweet 'N' Lo") 120859 8000068
Werner Tautz Song ("Liquid Love") 120859 8000069
Billy Goodrum Song ("Any Day Now") 120859 8000070
Billy Goodrum Song Performer ("Any Day Now") 120788 8000071
Papo Vasquez Song ("Si Señor Bob") 120859 8000072
Papo Vasquez Song Performer ("Si Señor Bob") 120788 8000073
Billy Goodrum Song ("On Cue") 120859 8000074
Billy Goodrum Song Performer ("On Cue") 120788 8000075
Bob Dylan Song ("Just Like Tom Thumb's Blues") 120859 8000076
Bob Dylan Song Performer ("Just Like Tom Thumb's Blues") 120788 8000077
Iggy Pop Song ("3 Stooges") 120859 8000078
Scott Asheton Song ("3 Stooges") 120859 8000079
Ron Asheton Song ("3 Stooges") 120859 8000080
Stevie Wonder Song ("It's A Shame") 120859 8000082
Syreeta Wright Song ("It's A Shame") 120859 8000083
Lee Garrett Song ("It's A Shame") 120859 8000084
Jay Vetter Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Amy Wheeler Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Cindy Carr Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Karl Martin Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Shane Reed Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Konrad Lewis Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000006
Ryan Kutch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Mark Keever Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Andy Rusk Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Burt Welleford Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Sheila Nash Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000011
Chris Hunter Graphics Coordinator Graphic Consultant 121089 9000012
Ryan Falkner Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Mike Sullivan Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000014
Michael O'Mara Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000015
Charles Gunter Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000016
James Kovar Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000017
Kenny Page Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000018
Jason Barnes Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000019
Dewitt Thompson Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000020
Carol Francoso Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000021
Fred Holloway Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000022
Swift Moseley Greensman Greens 201 9000023
Sandi Cook Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000024
John Hair Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000025
Randy Grizzle Greensman n/a 201 9000026
Larry Scott Greensman n/a 201 9000027
Alex Maddox Greensman n/a 201 9000028
Stacie McKinnon Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000029
Rick Montgomery Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kerry Barden Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Paul Schnee Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Allison Estrin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Nick Cotton Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Tracy Kilpatrick Casting (Georgia) 179 10000006
Patrick Ingram Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Denise Wingate Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Hope Slepak Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Kate Duke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000003
Elizabeth Williams Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Sally Wilkerson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Sarah Downer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
English Benning Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Cylinda Nesmith Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000008
Kimberly Greene Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000009
Travis Pates Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Micah Laine Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Bill Johnson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Kelly Muldoon Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000013
Shunika Terry Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Heather Morris Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Tony Gardner Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000016
Ken Banks Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000017
Tim Huizing Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000018
Jack Santry Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000019
Peter Chevako Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000020
Reggie Rizzo Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000021
David Smith Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000022
Eric Fiedler Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000023
Aaron Romero Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000024
Lilo Tauvao Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000025
Brittany McLeod Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Bill Johnson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Heather Ferguson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Steve Cantamessa Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Wayne Lemmer Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000002
Gary Thomas Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Scott LaRue Sound Cable Person 120816 14000004
John Larsen Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000005
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Anna Behlmer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
David Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
R Kizer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000010
John Murray Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000011
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Thomas Small Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000014
John Cucci Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000015
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000016
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000017
Matt Cloud Assistant Sound Editor (One Step Up) 222 14000018
Craig Weintraub Assistant Sound Editor (One Step Up) 222 14000019
Ryan Cole Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000020
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000021
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000022
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000023
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000024
John Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 2515 14000025
Dan Cornwall Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Dale Fowler Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Tom Fendley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Art Schultz Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000004
Rusty Edmonson Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000005
Donny Fowler Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000006
Mark Miller Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000007
Joshua Sherrill Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000008
Derek Page Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000009
Rick Anderson Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000010
Sean Hepler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Jerry Parker Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Alfredo Santiago Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
John Lally Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Jason Lerczak Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Kevin Hightower Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
William Frazier Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Robert Holcomb Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
C Rawlins Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Benjamin Bardin Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000021
Kevin Jackson Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000022
Kelly Borisy Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Jeff Curtis Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000024
Gary Oldknow Grip Company Grip 365 15000025
Kerry Rawlins Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Mackie Roberts Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Kenneth Bolton Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
Jimmy Hendrix Grip Company Grip 365 15000029
Manuel Rivera Miranda Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Christian Burdett Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Dustin Havnen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
Justin Jones Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Sean Neal Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
Ilana McAllister Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jenn Klatt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Chrisoula Vlassopoulos Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Chris Sanchez Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Kirsten Short Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Dexter Mills Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Clint Fumanti Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Kristine Golashesky Accountant Transportation Accounting 120802 16000008
Joe Huggins Finance Manager Account Manager(Cinefilm Laboratory, Inc) 120941 16000009
Danny Teeson Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Tierre Turner Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Reggie Rizzo Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
Tony Gardner Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Ken Banks Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Matthew Silva Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Peter Chevako Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Eric Fiedler Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Jim Huizing Puppeteer n/a 682 19000008
Derek Graf Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Philip Dido Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Tom McComas Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jay Pearson Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Frank Torres Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Eric Norris Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Michael Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Anderson Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Guss Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Kevin Abercrombie Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Emily Brobst Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Ben Bray Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Rene Mousseux Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Steve Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000022
John Rottger Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Diana Lupo Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Greg Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Dain Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Elizabeth Davidovich Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Madison Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Joel Kramer Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Sarah Reagin Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Larry Mainland Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Ashley Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Eddie Braun Stunts n/a 240 19000033
David Nash Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Keith Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Natasha Paul Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Amy Mantooth Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Christopher Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Daniel Brule Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Richard Fuente Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Greg Tresan Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Carol Tresan Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Jay Womer Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Carl Coker Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Timothy Pendleton Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Russell Dickerson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Raymond Dickerson Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Rich Koll Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000006
Daniel Elliott Construction Utility 120900 21000007
Ronald Bloodworth Construction Utility 120900 21000008
Matthew Mott Construction Utility 120900 21000009
Zach Kane Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Marlene Gladden Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Heather Kane Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Stephanie Beman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Robert Vazquez Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Ryan Stafford Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Chris Youngless Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000003
Gary Pilkinton Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Pat Tantalo Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Kathleen Tonkin Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Barbara Kastner Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Elizabeth Ralston Special Effects n/a 168 23000008
Jaqueline Giovinco Special Effects n/a 168 23000009
James Cheshire Special Effects n/a 168 23000010
Jonathan Dodson Special Effects n/a 168 23000011
Ken Reid Special Effects n/a 168 23000012
Skip Scurry Special Effects n/a 168 23000013
Brendan McHale Special Effects n/a 168 23000014
Marshall Talley Special Effects n/a 168 23000015
Tom Bradley Special Effects n/a 168 23000016
Patrick Clancey Titles and Opticals Digital Opticals(Efilm) 121075 23000017
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor (Furious Fx) 249 23000018
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Furious Fx) 243 23000019
Mark Shoaf CG Supervisor (Furious Fx) 779 23000020
Erika Abrams Visual Effects Producer (Furious Fx) 243 23000021
Sean O'Connor Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000022
Robert Montgomery Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000023
Kristine Lankenau Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000024
Ken Dackermann Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000025
Chris MacKinnon CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious Fx) 120986 23000026
Brian Demetz CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious Fx) 120986 23000027
Erin Cullen Rotoscope Artist (Furious Fx) 120644 23000028
Christine Cram Matte Painter Paint Artist(Furious Fx) 120959 23000029
Travis Moore Digital Artist (Furious Fx) 121022 23000030
Radley Teruel Digital Artist (Furious Fx) 121022 23000031
David Goldberg Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Supervisor(Furious Fx) 249 23000032
Christopher Serenil CG Supervisor Computer Services Manager(Furious Fx) 779 23000033
Vera Mills Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000001
Rebecca Brown Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000002
Michael Sabo Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Shawn M Gray Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
R. Green Props n/a 120817 24000005
Jessica Cornwall Props n/a 120817 24000006
James Cannon Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000007
David Chambers Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000008
Fred Fonner Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000009
Bradley Grasser Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000010
Trent Hevener Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000011
Troy Johns Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000012
Adam Johnson Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000013
Shane Johnson Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000014
José Morillo Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000015
Chris Newsome Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000016
Michael Petroskie Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000017
Elliott Pittman Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000018
Phil Proctor Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000019
Laine Proctor Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000020
Jeremiah Tamayo Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000021
James Brothers Property Master n/a 120805 24000022
Mark Steilen Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Leslie Morgan Post-Production Assistant (Atlanta) 120882 25000002
Ryan Reeves Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Scott Brooks Assistant (to the Farrelly Brothers) 120820 25000004
Craig Scott Assistant (to the Farrelly Brothers) 120820 25000005
Jeremy Fischer Assistant (to Marc S. Fischer) 120820 25000006
Kenyea Johnson Assistant (to Bradley Thomas) 120820 25000007
Larissa Carson Assistant (to Charles B. Wessler) 120820 25000008
Pablo Velez Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000009
Stephanie Paull Production Secretary n/a 367 25000010
Thomas Ward Production Secretary n/a 367 25000011
Kelly Mokris Travel Coordinator Travel Secretary 121042 25000012
Brian Russell Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Christopher Vaughan Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Ron Hammond Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000015
Katie Weaver Production Assistant (Set Decoration) 275 25000016
Kathryn Boyd Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000017
Pierrette Kittell Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000018
Jesse Farrelly Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Sean Burke Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Tennyson Sebastian Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
David Champion Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Jessie Daniel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Amir Khan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Danielle King Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
John Surenkamp Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Stephen Stumberg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Ian Vetter Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Kevin O'Connor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Lauren Platt Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000030
Andrew Kirk Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000031
Corey Gilbert Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000032
Cory Zapatka Production Production Intern 120824 25000033
Stan Swofford Medic n/a 120966 25000034
Anthony Fullard Medic n/a 120966 25000035
Theresa Khouri Medic n/a 120966 25000036
Robert Foster Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000037
Wayne Short Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000038
Charles Claborn Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000039
Paul Bednarz Medic n/a 120966 25000040
Trevor McNure Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
Jen Willis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Stephanie Hilaire Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Thomas Wohlford Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000044
Tony Sgueglia Production Assistant (Furious Fx) 275 25000045
Jim Ogburn Manager General Manager(Cinefilm Laboratory, Inc) 120827 28000001
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Left on the doorstep of an orphanage run by nuns, newborns Moe, Larry and Curly grow up finger-poking, nyuk-nyuk-nyuking and woo-woo-wooing their way to uncharted levels of knuckleheaded misadventure. Now, out to save their childhood home, only The Three Stooges could become embroiled in an oddball murder plot while stumbling into starring roles in a phenomenally successful TV reality show.