The Three Stooges (2012)

Three Stooges
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 32mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Billy Goodrum Song ("Garage Lunch Rock") 120859 8000060
Billy Goodrum Song Performer ("Garage Lunch Rock") 120788 8000061
Bill "Splat" Johnson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Louis Silvers Song ("Stooge Emblem (Main Title)") 120859 8000016
Kenneth Bolton II Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
Jimmy Hendrix Grip Company Grip 365 15000029
Kerry G Rawlins Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Manuel A Rivera Miranda Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Mackie Roberts Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Dustin Havnen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
Jenn Klatt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Chrisoula Vlassopoulos Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Chris Sanchez Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Ilana McAllister Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Sean Neal Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
Gary Oldknow Grip Company Grip 365 15000025
Justin Yardley Jones Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Christian Burdett Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Kelly Borisy Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Jason Lerczak Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Kevin Hightower Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
John Lally Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Alfredo J Santiago Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Sean Hepler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Jerry Parker Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
William Frazier Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Robert Holcomb Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Kevin Jackson Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000022
Kirsten Short Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Benjamin A Bardin Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000021
Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
C Alan Rawlins Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Jeff W Curtis Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000024
Clint Fumanti Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Guss Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Kevin Abercrombie Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Emily Brobst Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Anderson Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Michael Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Frank Torres Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Eric Norris Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Ben Bray Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Rene Mousseux Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Dain Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Elizabeth Davidovich Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Greg Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Diana Lupo Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Steve E Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000022
John Rottger Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Jay Pearson Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Tom McComas Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Tierre Turner Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Reggie Rizzo Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
Danny Teeson Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Joe Huggins Finance Manager Account Manager(Cinefilm Laboratory, Inc) 120941 16000009
Rick Anderson Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000010
Kristine Golashesky Accountant Transportation Accounting 120802 16000008
Tony Gardner Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Ken Banks Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Derek Graf Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Philip Dido Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Jim Huizing Puppeteer n/a 682 19000008
Eric Fiedler Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Matthew Silva Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Peter A Chevako Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Dexter W Mills Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Mark A Miller Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000007
Jack Santry Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000019
Peter A Chevako Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000020
Tim Huizing Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000018
Ken Banks Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000017
Heather Morris Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Tony Gardner Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000016
Reggie Rizzo Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000021
David Smith Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000022
Heather Roxanne Ferguson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Steve Cantamessa Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Brittany McLeod Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Lilo Tauvao Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000025
Eric Fiedler Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000023
Aaron Romero Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup & Animatronic Effects(Alterian, Inc) 120881 13000024
Shunika Terry Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Kelly Muldoon Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000013
Hope Slepak Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Kate Duke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000003
Denise Wingate Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Patrick Ingram Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Nick Cotton Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Tracy Kilpatrick Casting (Georgia) 179 10000006
Elizabeth Williams Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Sally Wilkerson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Travis Pates Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Micah Laine Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Kimberly Greene Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000009
Cylinda M. Nesmith Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000008
Sarah Downer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
English Benning Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Wayne Lemmer Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000002
Gary Thomas Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000024
John Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 2515 14000025
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000023
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000022
Ryan Cole Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000020
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000021
Dan Cornwall Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Dale Fowler Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Madison Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Joshua Sherrill Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000008
Donny Fowler Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000006
Rusty Edmonson Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000005
Tom Fendley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Art Schultz Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000004
Craig Weintraub Assistant Sound Editor (One Step Up) 222 14000019
Matt Cloud Assistant Sound Editor (One Step Up) 222 14000018
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
David V Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Anna Behlmer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Scott LaRue Sound Cable Person 120816 14000004
John A Larsen Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000005
R J Kizer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000010
John Murray Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000011
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000016
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000017
John Cucci Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000015
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000014
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Thomas W Small Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Derek Page Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000009
Joel Kramer Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Craig Scott Assistant (to the Farrelly Brothers) 120820 25000005
Jeremy Fischer Assistant (to Marc S. Fischer) 120820 25000006
Kenyea Johnson Assistant (to Bradley Thomas) 120820 25000007
Scott Brooks Assistant (to the Farrelly Brothers) 120820 25000004
Ryan Reeves Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Mark Steilen Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Leslie Morgan Post-Production Assistant (Atlanta) 120882 25000002
Larissa Carson Assistant (to Charles B. Wessler) 120820 25000008
Pablo Velez Jr. Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000009
Christopher Vaughan Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Ron Hammond Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000015
Brian Russell Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Kelly Mokris Travel Coordinator Travel Secretary 121042 25000012
Stephanie Paull Production Secretary n/a 367 25000010
Thomas Ward Production Secretary n/a 367 25000011
James B. Brothers Property Master n/a 120805 24000022
Jeremiah Tamayo Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000021
Trent Hevener Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000011
Troy Johns Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000012
Bradley G Grasser Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000010
Fred Fonner Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000009
James Cannon Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000007
David Chambers Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000008
Adam Johnson Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000013
Shane Johnson Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000014
Phil Proctor Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000019
Laine Proctor Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000020
Elliott Pittman Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000018
Michael Petroskie Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000017
José Morillo Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000015
Chris Newsome Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000016
Katie Weaver Production Assistant (Set Decoration) 275 25000016
Kathryn Boyd Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000017
Wayne R Short Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000038
Charles A Claborn Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000039
Robert Foster Jr. Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000037
Theresa Khouri Medic n/a 120966 25000036
Stan Swofford Medic n/a 120966 25000034
Anthony Fullard Medic n/a 120966 25000035
Paul Bednarz Medic n/a 120966 25000040
Trevor McNure Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
Jim Ogburn Manager General Manager(Cinefilm Laboratory, Inc) 120827 28000001
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Tony Sgueglia Production Assistant (Furious Fx) 275 25000045
Thomas C Wohlford Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000044
Jen Willis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Stephanie St Hilaire Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Cory Zapatka Production Production Intern 120824 25000033
Corey R Gilbert Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000032
David Champion Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Jessie Sasser Daniel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Tennyson Sebastian Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Sean Burke Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Pierrette M Kittell Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000018
Jesse Farrelly Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Amir Khan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Danielle King Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Lauren E Platt Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000030
Andrew Kirk Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000031
Kevin O'Connor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Ian Vetter Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
John B Surenkamp Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Stephen Stumberg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Jessica Cornwall Props n/a 120817 24000006
R. Barry Green Props n/a 120817 24000005
Ronald Bloodworth Construction Utility 120900 21000008
Matthew Mott Construction Utility 120900 21000009
Zach Kane Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Daniel A. Elliott Construction Utility 120900 21000007
Rich Koll Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000006
Russell C. Dickerson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Raymond C Dickerson Jr. Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Marlene Gladden Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Heather Bowers Kane Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Gary Pilkinton Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Pat Tantalo Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Chris Youngless Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000003
Ryan Stafford Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Stephanie Beman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Robert Vazquez Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Timothy S Pendleton Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Carl E Coker Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
David Andrew Nash Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Keith Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Eddie Braun Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Ashley Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Sarah E Reagin Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Larry Mainland Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Natasha Paul Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Amy Mantooth Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Carol Tresan Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Jay Womer Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Greg Tresan Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Richard De La Fuente Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Christopher Cody Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Daniel Brule Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Kathleen Tonkin Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Barbara Kastner Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Erin Cullen Rotoscope Artist (Furious Fx) 120644 23000028
Christine Cram Matte Painter Paint Artist(Furious Fx) 120959 23000029
Brian Demetz CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious Fx) 120986 23000027
Chris MacKinnon CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious Fx) 120986 23000026
Kristine Lankenau Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000024
Ken Dackermann Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000025
Travis Moore Digital Artist (Furious Fx) 121022 23000030
Radley Teruel Digital Artist (Furious Fx) 121022 23000031
Michael Sabo Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Shawn M Gray Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Rebecca Brown Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000002
Vera Mills Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000001
David Goldberg Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Supervisor(Furious Fx) 249 23000032
Christopher Serenil CG Supervisor Computer Services Manager(Furious Fx) 779 23000033
Robert Montgomery Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000023
Sean O'Connor Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000022
Ken Reid Special Effects n/a 168 23000012
Skip Scurry Special Effects n/a 168 23000013
Jonathan L Dodson Special Effects n/a 168 23000011
James Cheshire Special Effects n/a 168 23000010
Elizabeth Ralston Special Effects n/a 168 23000008
Jaqueline Giovinco Special Effects n/a 168 23000009
Brendan McHale Special Effects n/a 168 23000014
Marshall Talley Special Effects n/a 168 23000015
Mark Shoaf CG Supervisor (Furious Fx) 779 23000020
Erika Abrams Visual Effects Producer (Furious Fx) 243 23000021
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Furious Fx) 243 23000019
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor (Furious Fx) 249 23000018
Tom Bradley Special Effects n/a 168 23000016
Patrick Clancey Titles and Opticals Digital Opticals(Efilm) 121075 23000017
Allison Estrin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Kerry Barden Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Olivia Laci Tweedy Actor Dancer 1 1000086
Arielle Wilson Actor Dancer 1 1000087
Isaiah Mustafa Actor Moe's Hip Executive 1 1000999
Audrey Safir Actor Dancer 1 1000085
Eliyah Revell Actor Dancer 1 1000084
Peyton Huie Actor Dancer 1 1000082
Choice Mostellar Actor Dancer 1 1000083
Peter Farrelly Director n/a 2 2000001
Bobby Farrelly Director n/a 2 2000002
Earl M Benjamin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Robert N Benjamin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Peter Farrelly Producer n/a 3 3000004
Bobby Farrelly Producer n/a 3 3000003
Bradley Thomas Producer n/a 3 3000001
Charles B Wessler Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ashleigh V Gordon Actor Dancer 1 1000081
Abby Goldberg Actor Dancer 1 1000080
Carter Hayden Actor Baby Moe 1 1000070
Cooper Callihan Actor Baby Curly 1 1000071
Dallas Hobbs Actor Basketball Player 1 1000069
Dwight Howard Actor Himself 1 1000068
Robert J Benjamin Actor Hipster Orphan 1 1000066
Reid Meadows Actor Weezer 1 1000067
Kieran Vine Actor Baby Larry 1 1000072
Antonio Sabato Jr. Actor Handsome Guy #1 1 1000073
Heaven Dixon Actor Dancer 1 1000078
Samantha Fossum Actor Dancer 1 1000079
Ryleigh Carder Actor Dancer 1 1000077
Jadyn Brooks Actor Dancer 1 1000076
Justin Lopez Actor Handsome Guy #2 1 1000074
Taylor Brynn Atkinson Actor Dancer 1 1000075
Marc S Fischer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
JB Rogers Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Spencer Jarvis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Debbie Walters Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Gregory Guzik Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Rebecca Campbell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Steve Dirkes Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Kalena Michele Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Michael Fletcher Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Matthew Leonetti Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Hugh Braselton Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
Peter Iovino Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000007
Jeffrey N Civa Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Mark Santoni Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000004
Jacques Jouffret Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Michael St Hilaire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Norman Bielowicz Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Lily Gwyer-Miller Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Mike Cerrone Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Bobby Farrelly Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ellen Dumouchel Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Kris Meyer Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Adam McCarthy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Mark Charpentier Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Peter Farrelly Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Marc S Fischer Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Martin Kitrosser Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Aaron Zimmerman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
John Bonaccorse Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Day Permuy Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
JB Rogers Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Dawn Massaro Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
J R Fondessy Actor Orphan 1 1000065
Myron Parker Jr. Actor Orphan 1 1000064
Jake Peck Actor Young Teddy 1 1000022
Patty Ross Actor Head Nurse 1 1000023
Max Charles Actor Peezer 1 1000021
Avalon Robbins Actor Murph 1 1000020
Ronnie Magro Actor Ronnie 1 1000018
Sammi "Sweetheart" Giancola Actor Sammi 1 1000019
Lee Armstrong Actor Officer Armstrong 1 1000024
Emy Coligado Actor Ling 1 1000025
Bob Kocsis Actor Child #1 1 1000030
Apple Kocsis Actor Child #2 1 1000031
Donna D'Allessio Actor Moe's Audition Staff 1 1000029
Michael D'Allessio Actor Moe's Audition Staff 1 1000028
Ray Collins Actor Carbunkle 1 1000026
Mark Kogan Actor Executive 1 1000027
Jenni "J-Woww" Farley Actor JWoww 1 1000017
Nicole "Snooki" Polizzi Actor Snooki 1 1000016
Jennifer Hudson Actor Sister Rosemary 1 1000006
Craig Bierko Actor Mac 1 1000007
Sofia Vergara Actor Lydia 1 1000005
Jane Lynch Actor Mother Superior 1 1000004
Will Sasso Actor Curly 1 1000002
Chris Diamantopoulos Actor Moe 1 1000003
Stephen Collins Actor Mr. Harter 1 1000008
Larry David Actor Sister Mary-Mengele 1 1000009
Brian Doyle-Murray Actor Monsignor Ratliffe 1 1000014
Mike "The Situation" Sorrentino Actor The Situation 1 1000015
Marianne Leone Actor Sister Ricarda 1 1000013
Kate Upton Actor Sister Bernice 1 1000012
Kirby Heyborne Actor Teddy 1 1000010
Carly Craig Actor Mrs. Harter 1 1000011
Jackie Flynn Actor Golf Superintendent Dave Lamson 1 1000032
Sandra Dorsey Actor Heavyset Woman 1 1000033
Jerod Mayo Actor Gang Banger 1 1000054
Patricia French Actor Laundry Worker 1 1000055
Jesse Farrelly Actor Gang Banger 1 1000053
Mariann Neary Actor Nun 1 1000052
Caitlin Colford Actor Nun 1 1000050
Caroline Scott Actor Nun 1 1000051
Roy Jenkins Actor Officer Mycroft 1 1000056
Troy Brown Actor Gang Banger 1 1000057
Lin Shaye Actor Nurse Crotchet 1 1000062
Steve Tyler Actor Camera Man 1 1000063
Jonathan S Kennedy Actor Party Security 1 1000061
William F Scannell Actor Handsome Security Guard 1 1000060
Barry Guy Actor Staple in Hat Guy 1 1000058
Matthew Collins Actor Policeman #3 1 1000059
Erin O'Reilly Actor Nun 1 1000049
Kyla Kenedy White Actor Balloon Girl 1 1000048
Johnny Seal Actor Production Security Guard 1 1000038
Deborah Walker Actor Terrified Nun 1 1000039
Sayed Badreya Actor Orderly 1 1000037
Caryl West Actor Maid 1 1000036
Vince Canlas Actor Japanese Chef 1 1000034
Ric Reitz Actor Jon Hamm 1 1000035
Michael L Kuhn Actor Tour Guide 1 1000040
Pamela Smith Actor Woman Reporter 1 1000041
Robert Capron Actor Young Curly 1 1000046
Danny Smith Actor French Chef 1 1000047
Lance Chantiles-Wertz Actor Young Larry 1 1000045
Skyler Gisondo Actor Young Moe 1 1000044
Lucy Thomas Actor Orphan Brady 1 1000042
Charlie Thomas Actor Young Boy at Party 1 1000043
Marc Casey Loader n/a 120956 6000008
James Ahern Video Assist/Playback Video Assist/Operative Supervisor 120899 6000009
Bob Dylan Song ("Just Like Tom Thumb's Blues") 120859 8000076
Bob Dylan Song Performer ("Just Like Tom Thumb's Blues") 120788 8000077
Papo Vasquez Song Performer ("Si Señor Bob") 120788 8000073
Papo Vasquez Song ("Si Señor Bob") 120859 8000072
Erwin Lehn Song ("Sweet 'N' Lo") 120859 8000068
Werner Tautz Song ("Liquid Love") 120859 8000069
Iggy Pop Song ("3 Stooges") 120859 8000078
Scott Asheton Song ("3 Stooges") 120859 8000079
Lee Garrett Song ("It's A Shame") 120859 8000084
The Spinners Song Performer ("It's A Shame") 120788 8000085
Syreeta Wright Song ("It's A Shame") 120859 8000083
Stevie Wonder Song ("It's A Shame") 120859 8000082
Ron Asheton Song ("3 Stooges") 120859 8000080
The Stooges Song Performer ("3 Stooges") 120788 8000081
Foster the People Song Performer ("Waste") 120788 8000065
Mark Foster Song ("Waste") 120859 8000064
Brian Koonin Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000052
New York Dolls Song Performer ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120788 8000053
Brian Delaney Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000051
Sam Yaffa Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000050
Sylvain Mizrahi Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000048
Steven Conte Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000049
Mathieu Blossier Song ("Circus Finale") 120859 8000054
Richard Betts Song ("Jessica") 120859 8000055
Charlie Rich Song ("Feel Like Going Home") 120859 8000062
Charlie Rich Song Performer ("Feel Like Going Home") 120788 8000063
LMFAO Song Performer ("Get Crazy") 120788 8000059
Skyler A Gordy Song ("Get Crazy") 120859 8000058
The Allman Brothers Band Song Performer ("Jessica") 120788 8000056
Stefan K Gordy Song ("Get Crazy") 120859 8000057
The Three Stooges Song Performer ("It's A Shame") 120788 8000086
Jay Vetter Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Fred T Holloway Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000022
Swift Moseley Greensman Greens 201 9000023
Carol Yvonne Francoso Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000021
Dewitt Thompson III Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000020
Kenny Page Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000018
Jason C Barnes Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000019
Sandi Cook Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000024
John Hair Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000025
Rick Montgomery Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Sean Hayes Actor Larry 1 1000001
Stacie McKinnon Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000029
Alex Maddox Greensman n/a 201 9000028
Randy Grizzle Greensman n/a 201 9000026
Larry Scott Greensman n/a 201 9000027
James V Kovar Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000017
Charles R. Gunter Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000016
Konrad Q Lewis Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000006
Ryan Kutch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Shane Reed Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Karl J Martin Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Amy Wheeler Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Cindy Carr Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Mark D Keever Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Andy Rusk Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Mike Sullivan Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000014
Michael O'Mara Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000015
Ryan Falkner Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Chris Hunter Graphics Coordinator Graphic Consultant 121089 9000012
Burt Welleford Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Sheila Nash Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000011
David Johansen Song ("Dance Like A Monkey") 120859 8000047
Robert Alexander White Song ("Turkey In The Straw") 120859 8000046
Tom Wolfe Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Manish Raval Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
John Debney Music n/a 120781 8000001
Andrew Greenbury Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
David Raymond Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Charlie B. Spaht Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Fernand Bos Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000010
Erik Swanson Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000011
Shawn Murphy Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000009
Sandy DeCrescent Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000008
John Debney Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000006
Kevin Kaska Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Larry Madaras Editor n/a 172 7000002
Sam Seig Editor n/a 172 7000001
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Project Manager(Efilm) 120850 6000014
Devon Miller Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Efilm) 120850 6000015
Mitch Paulson Colorist (Efilm) 120920 6000013
John Petersen Colorist Dailies Colorist(Cinefilm Laboratory, Inc) 120920 6000012
Jim Passon Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000010
Lee Tucker Film Lab Preview Engineer 120850 6000011
Jake King Colorist Colorist Assistant(Efilm) 120920 6000016
Michael St Hilaire Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000017
Greg Morse Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000022
Trey Twitty Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000999
Jason McDonald Loader n/a 120956 6000021
Dwight Campbell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Marc Dobiecki Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
Suzanne M Trucks Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Ryan Robinson Music Engineer Technical Engineer(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120837 8000012
Tom Hardisty Recording Recordist(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120578 8000013
Sean Gadd Song ("Tongue Tied") 120859 8000035
Ryan Rabin Song ("Tongue Tied") 120859 8000036
Andrew Wessen Song ("Tongue Tied") 120859 8000034
Hannah Hooper Song ("Tongue Tied") 120859 8000033
David Byrne Song ("Pulled Up") 120859 8000031
Christian Zucconi Song ("Tongue Tied") 120859 8000032
Grouplove Song Performer ("Tongue Tied") 120788 8000037
Harry Dixon Loes Song ("This Little Light Of Mine") 120859 8000038
Buva Song Performer ("Can't Stop Thinking") 120788 8000044
George Alexander Weigand Song ("Turkey In The Straw") 120859 8000045
Tom Wolfe Song ("Can't Stop Thinking") 120859 8000043
Bobby Morganstein Song Performer ("Perry Mason Theme") 120788 8000042
Merv Griffin Song ("Jeopardy Theme") 120859 8000040
Frederick Steiner Song ("Perry Mason Theme") 120859 8000041
Steriogram Song Performer ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120788 8000030
Jacob Adams Song ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120859 8000029
Jonathan Richman Song ("Roadrunner") 120859 8000019
The Modern Lovers Song Performer ("Roadrunner") 120788 8000020
Danny Smith Song ("Everybody Is Special") 120859 8000018
Peter Farrelly Song ("Everybody Is Special") 120859 8000017
Richard Wheeler Music Stage Tech(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120781 8000014
Jamie Olvera Music Stage Coordinator(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120781 8000015
Johann Sebastian Bach Song ("Brandenburg Concerto No. 3 In G-Allegro") 120859 8000021
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Song Performer ("Brandenburg Concerto No. 3 In G-Allegro") 120788 8000022
Tyson Kennedy Song ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120859 8000027
Bradley Carter Song ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120859 8000028
Jared Wrennall Song ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120859 8000026
Tim Youngson Song ("Walkie Talkie Man") 120859 8000025
Zach Condon Song ("A Candle's Fire") 120859 8000023
Beirut Song Performer ("A Candle's Fire") 120788 8000024
Paul Schnee Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Synopsis
Left on the doorstep of an orphanage run by nuns, newborns Moe, Larry and Curly grow up finger-poking, nyuk-nyuk-nyuking and woo-woo-wooing their way to uncharted levels of knuckleheaded misadventure. Now, out to save their childhood home, only The Three Stooges could become embroiled in an oddball murder plot while stumbling into starring roles in a phenomenally successful TV reality show.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 767542754


Varnish cache server