Mad Money (2008)

Mad Money
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Crime, Adaptation, Comedy, Remake
Keywords caper, heist, money, workplace
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Diane Keaton Actor Bridget Cardigan 1 1000001
Queen Latifah Actor Nina Brewster 1 1000002
Katie Holmes Actor Jackie Truman 1 1000003
Roger Cross Actor Barry 1 1000004
Adam Rothenberg Actor Bob Truman 1 1000005
Stephen Root Actor Glover 1 1000006
Ted Danson Actor Don Cardigan 1 1000007
Christopher McDonald Actor Bryce Arbogast 1 1000008
Finesse Mitchell Actor Shaun 1 1000009
J C Mackenzie Actor Richard Mandelbrot 1 1000010
Meagen Fay Actor Mindy Arbogast 1 1000011
Marc Macaulay Actor Agent Wayne 1 1000012
Morgana Shaw Actor Molly 1 1000013
Sterling Blackmon Actor Older Jimmy 1 1000014
Peyton Smith Actor Older Dante 1 1000015
Charlie Caldwell Actor Cop #1 1 1000016
Richard Law Actor Cop #2 1 1000017
Denise Lee Actor Counselor 1 1000018
Sylvia Galan Actor Selina 1 1000019
Andrew Sensenig Actor Cart Guy 1 1000020
Maliek Golden Actor Young Dante 1 1000021
Khari King Actor Young Jimmy 1 1000022
Mathew Greer Actor Junior 1 1000023
James Cramer Actor Himself 1 1000024
John McIntosh Actor Headmaster 1 1000025
Michael Flannigan Actor Foreman 1 1000026
Drew Waters Actor Fed Guy #1 1 1000027
Tron Kendrick Actor Fed Guy #2 1 1000028
Ginnie Randall Actor Ms. Cobb 1 1000029
Joe Nemmers Actor Detective Smith 1 1000030
Julius Washington Actor Detective Jones 1 1000031
Cliff Fleming Actor Helicopter Pilot 1 1000032
Jennifer Wilkerson Actor Hotel Clerk 1 1000033
Bryan McMahon Actor District Attorney 1 1000034
Richard Folmer Actor IRS Man 1 1000035
Duke Scott Actor Detective Scott 1 1000036
Clay Chamberlain Actor Waiter 1 1000037
Bryan Massey Actor Detective Brinkley 1 1000038
Bill Jenkins Actor Jeweler 1 1000039
Callie Khouri Director n/a 2 2000001
Jay Cohen Producer n/a 3 3000001
Frank DeMartini Producer n/a 3 3000002
James Acheson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Robert Green Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Michael Flannigan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Wendy Kram Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Glenn Gers Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Neil McKay Source Material (from screenplay) 120786 4000002
Terry Winsor Source Material (from screenplay) 120786 4000003
John Mister Source Material from screenplay 120786 4000004
Gina Fortunato Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
George Parra Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Nicholas Fitzgerald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Scott August Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Elie Cohn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Jerry Gilbert Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Ned Shapiro Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
K Martin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Lynn Martin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Candice Levy Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Joseph Lobato Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Lisa Vijitchanton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Rob Van Norden Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
John Metoyer Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000014
Laura Sherman Assistant Production Coordinator Assistant Office Production Coordinator 192 5000015
Sherrill Smith Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Shawn Hueston Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Jordan Kessler Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000018
John Bailey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Robert Foster Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Matthew Moriarty Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Robert Foster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Scott Crain Camera Operator Betacam Operator 239 6000005
Brouke Franklin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Matthew Moriarty Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
John Johns Video Playback 24 Frame Playback 505 6000008
Kevin Stevenson Video Video Assist 120800 6000009
Dan Furst Video Video Assist 120800 6000010
Jonathan Frey Video Video Utility 120800 6000011
Melissa Moseley Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000012
Patrick Barnes Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Arturo Lopez Film Lab Scanning Manager(Hollywood Intermediate) 120850 6000014
Chris Thomas Film Lab Scanning Operator(Hollywood Intermediate) 120850 6000015
James Ledesma Film Lab Scanning Operator(Hollywood Intermediate) 120850 6000016
Zornitsa Krasteva Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000017
Julius Friede Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120920 6000018
Charlie Nauman Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000019
Clyde Bryan Camera Assistant "A" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000020
Tulio Duenas Camera Assistant "A" Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000021
Brouke Franklin Camera Assistant "B" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000022
Brandon Dauzat Camera Assistant "B" Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000023
Brandon Dauzat Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000024
Wendy Bricmont Editor n/a 172 7000001
Eric Bryant On-Line Editor (KINETIC IMAGEWORKS, INC.) 120811 7000002
Samer Alasadi On-Line Editor Online Supervisor(KINETIC IMAGEWORKS, INC.) 120811 7000003
Todd Niesen Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Christopher Kroll Associate Editor n/a 479 7000005
James Howard Music n/a 120781 8000001
Marty Davich Music n/a 120781 8000002
Gabriele Corcos Music Music Consultant 120781 8000003
Jill Meyers Music Music Clearance 120781 8000004
Brian Sapp Music Music Clearance 120781 8000005
David Sabee Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000006
David Sabee Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000007
Simon James Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000008
Michael Mason Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Bunny Andrews Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000010
Frank Wolf Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000011
Brian Valentino Music Engineer ProTools Engineer 120837 8000012
Kory Kruckenberg Music Engineer Second Engineer 120837 8000013
Michael Mason Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000014
Budd Carr Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000015
Nora Felder Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000016
Frank Wolf Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000018
Mark Cross Score Mixing Electronic Scoring Mixer 120927 8000019
Camilo Lara Song ("Hey Tia!") 120859 8000020
Michael Baiardi Song ("Get Away With That") 120859 8000021
Daniel Salvatore Song ("Get Away With That") 120859 8000022
Joakim Ahlund Song ("Different Sound") 120859 8000023
Klas Ahlund Song ("Different Sound") 120859 8000024
Patrik Arve Song ("Different Sound") 120859 8000025
Luther Allison Song ("Soul Fixin' Man") 120859 8000026
James Solberg Song ("Soul Fixin' Man") 120859 8000027
James Solberg Song ("Nobody But You") 120859 8000028
Mark Brooks Song ("Dirty Thang") 120859 8000029
Dorothy Labostrie Song ("Rich Woman") 120859 8000030
McKinley Millet Song ("Rich Woman") 120859 8000031
Berry Gordy Song ("Money (That's What I Want)") 120859 8000032
Janie Bradford Song ("Money (That's What I Want)") 120859 8000033
The Bees Song ("Chicken Payback") 120859 8000035
Joey Singer Song ("Norman's song") 120859 8000036
Joey Singer Song ("Mara's Star") 120859 8000037
Andrae Crouch Song ("Can't Nobody Do Me Like Jesus") 120859 8000038
Don Nix Song ("Going Down") 120859 8000039
Chester Burnett Song ("Smokestack Lightning") 120859 8000040
Marvin Gaye Song ("Got To Give It Up") 120859 8000041
Marc Bonilla Song ("Been on the Bayou") 120859 8000042
Michael Mason Song ("Been on the Bayou") 120859 8000043
Marty Davich Song ("Been on the Bayou") 120859 8000044
Marty Davich Song ("Jakob's Blues") 120859 8000045
Michael Mason Song ("Jakob's Blues") 120859 8000046
Fenton Robinson Song ("Somebody Loan Me A Dime") 120859 8000047
R Taylor Song ("Coleen") 120859 8000048
K Swaby Song ("Coleen") 120859 8000049
Scott Page Song ("Coleen") 120859 8000050
Mexican Institute of Sound Song Performer ("Hey Tia!") 120788 8000051
Caliber Song Performer ("Get Away With That") 120788 8000052
The Teddybears Song Performer ("Different Sound") 120788 8000053
Luther Allison Song Performer ("Soul Fixin' Man") 120788 8000054
Luther Allison Song Performer ("Nobody But You") 120788 8000055
MegaJive Song Performer ("Dirty Thang") 120788 8000056
Robert Plant Song Performer ("Rich Woman") 120788 8000057
Alison Krauss Song Performer ("Rich Woman") 120788 8000058
Barrett Strong Song Performer ("Money (That's What I Want)") 120788 8000059
The Bees Song Performer ("Chicken Payback") 120788 8000061
Joey Singer Song Performer ("Norman's song") 120788 8000062
Joey Singer Song Performer ("Mara's Star") 120788 8000063
Ollabelle Song Performer ("Can't Nobody Do Me Like Jesus") 120788 8000064
Freddie King Song Performer ("Going Down") 120788 8000065
Marvin Gaye Song Performer ("Got To Give It Up") 120788 8000067
Font 48 Song Performer ("Been on the Bayou") 120788 8000068
Font 48 Song Performer ("Jakob's Blues") 120788 8000069
Fenton Robinson Song Performer ("Somebody Loan Me A Dime") 120788 8000070
The Heavy Song Performer ("Coleen") 120788 8000071
Brent Thomas Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Vera Mills Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Katherine Miller Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000003
Suzanne Stover Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000004
Joe Walsh Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Kevin Hardison Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Jack Ballance Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Joseph Griffith Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Ernest Levron Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Frank Hendrick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Thomas Gilbert Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Daniel Coulthard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Tim Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Sam Marino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Ken Deubel Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000016
Thomas Johnson Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000017
Terry Deubel Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000018
Tim Tillman Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000019
Joaquin Sanchez Painter Paint Utility 200 9000020
Penny Wesney Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000021
Tracey Plunkett Painter n/a 200 9000022
Stephen Smith Painter n/a 200 9000023
Peggy Johnson Painter n/a 200 9000024
Jerod Johnson Painter n/a 200 9000025
James Eakin Painter n/a 200 9000026
Thomas Diapaul Painter n/a 200 9000027
Rose Larrigan Painter n/a 200 9000028
John Garner Painter n/a 200 9000029
Mica Jepson Painter n/a 200 9000030
Doc Lovett Painter n/a 200 9000031
Todd Pittman Painter n/a 200 9000032
Michael Hendrick Leadman n/a 433 9000033
David Merry Greensman Lead Greensman 201 9000034
Topher Kaminski Greensman n/a 201 9000035
Davy Hance Greensman n/a 201 9000036
Demian Robinson Gang Boss Property Gang Boss 121117 9000037
Tim Tillman Gang Boss Property Gang Boss 121117 9000038
Milton Taylor Gang Boss Property Gang Boss 121117 9000039
Michael Todd Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000040
Rick Todd Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000041
Keith Wall Dresser On-Set Dresser 120967 9000042
Gloria Clark Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000043
Junie Lowry-Johnson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Brinkley Maginnis Casting (Louisiana) 179 10000002
Nick Anderson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Tara Duncil Casting Associate (Louisiana) 160 10000004
Jamie Baremore Casting Associate (Louisiana) 160 10000005
Kim Auld Casting Associate (Louisiana) 160 10000006
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production(For Millennium Films) 118217 11000001
Sean Furst Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Jodie Kuhuski Consultant Financial Consultant(For Millennium Films) 120784 12000001
Terri Ostrow Consultant Strategic Marketing Consultant 120784 12000002
Susie DeSanto Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Vikki Barrett Costumer n/a 120880 13000002
Marilyn Brum Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Adruitha Lee Hair Stylist Department Head Hair 120799 13000004
Adruitha Lee Hair Stylist (for Ms. Holmes) 120799 13000005
Frida Aradottir Hair Stylist (to Ms. Keaton) 120799 13000006
Julie Baker Hair Stylist (to Ms. Laitfah) 120799 13000007
Tony Ward Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Nancy Cascio Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Susan Kistler Key Costumer n/a 351 13000010
Michelle Vittone-McNeil Makeup Department Head Make-Up 353 13000011
Julie Kristy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Kimberly Amacker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Jane Ryder Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000014
Jennifer Kamrath Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Donna Chance Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Hedi Howell Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Deborah Hall Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000018
Todd Niesen ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Jeremy Balko ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000003
Robert Dehn Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Phillip Young Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Chris Main Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Vicki Vandegrift Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Zach Michaelis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Josh Adeniji Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Judah Getz Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000010
Jared Watt Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000011
Jay Nierenberg Sound Design n/a 120905 14000012
Stuart Provine Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000013
Brent Findley Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Angelo Palazzo Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Steve Aaron Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000016
Jonathan Wales Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000017
Scott Hinkley Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
Richard Kitting Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000019
Jason Gaya Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000020
Jay Nierenberg Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000021
Adam Mitchell Swing Additional Electric 120862 15000001
Rowland Egerton Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Paul Anderson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Victor Keatley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Victor Keatley Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000005
Adam Mitchell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Robert Owen Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Thomas Sebren Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000008
Maynard Smith Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Franklin Jones Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000010
Christopher Ekstrom Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Graham Bremner Grip n/a 365 15000012
Calvin Ursin Grip n/a 365 15000013
Giovanni Jewell Grip n/a 365 15000014
Kevin Carlisle Grip n/a 365 15000015
Steve Zeiger Grip n/a 365 15000016
Brent Mullins Grip n/a 365 15000017
Michael Moyer Gaffer n/a 268 15000018
Mike Pappas Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Tedd Underwood Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Eliah Everhard Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Eric Meisner Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Sean Devine Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Ezra Venetos Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000024
Bob Bates Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000025
Kevin Gazdik Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000026
Robert Shapiro Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Robert Campion Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Lamonte Bell Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Ryan Parker Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Bradley Weiss Accountant Corporate Accountant(For Millennium Films) 120802 16000005
Adonis Leung Accountant Corporate Accountant(For Millennium Films) 120802 16000006
Amila Giducos Accountant Corporate Accountant(For Millennium Films) 120802 16000007
Ronalyn Nagtalon Accountant Corporate Accountant(For Millennium Films) 120802 16000008
Ray Tamayo Accountant Corporate Accountant(For Millennium Films) 120802 16000009
Alan Lam Finance Manager Production Controller 120941 16000010
Roman Witt Finance Manager Executive V.P. Finance/Corporate Controller(For Millennium Films) 120941 16000011
Roman Viaris de Lesegno Finance Manager V.P. Finance and Administration(For Millennium Films) 120941 16000012
Bryan LaCour Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000013
Robert Yacobian Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000014
Julie Weisel Post-Production Accountant Post Production Accounting 120979 16000015
Claude Forest Production Insurance Insurance Services(Multimediarisk.com) 120949 16000016
Sylvia Frantom Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000017
James Gowdy Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000018
Lonnie Ramati Business Affairs Executive V.P. Business & Legal Affairs(For Millennium Films) 120792 18000001
David Patinella Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(For Millennium Films) 120792 18000002
Steven Ritzi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Lex Geddings Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Donna Keegan Stunt Double Double(for Ms. Keaton) 120980 19000003
Kevin Ball Stunt Double Double(for Mr. Rothenberg) 120980 19000004
Kevin Beard Stunt Double Double(for Mr. Nemmers) 120980 19000005
Gina Mari Stunt Double Double(for Ms. Holmes) 120980 19000006
Mark Harden Animal Trainer (Boone's Animals for Hollywood) 120962 20000001
Ursula Brauner Animal Trainer (Boone's Animals for Hollywood) 120962 20000002
John Blanchard Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000001
A. Amdal Construction Foreman Construction Location Foreman 277 21000002
Tom Wilson Construction Foreman Construction Location Foreman 277 21000003
Brandon Swindle Construction Foreman Construction Laborer 277 21000004
Chuck Stringer Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Troy Johnson Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000006
Irwin Ainsworth Construction Toolman 120900 21000007
Tood Harris Construction Utility 120900 21000008
Wayne Softley Construction Utility 120900 21000009
John Harris Construction Utility 120900 21000010
David Weileder Construction Utility 120900 21000011
Evan Fagot Plasterer Plaster Utility 121097 21000012
Christopher Vinet Plasterer Plaster Utility 121097 21000013
Will Burck Plasterer n/a 121097 21000014
Louie Rabion Plasterer n/a 121097 21000015
George Sanchez Plasterer n/a 121097 21000016
Elizabeth Landers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Vickie O'Hara Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
M’kenna Favre Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Markus Barben Catering Chef(Location Catering Service) 120954 22000004
Michael Brady Catering Chef(Location Catering Service) 120954 22000005
Steven Hensley Catering Chef(Location Catering Service) 120954 22000006
Jason Watson Catering Chef(Location Catering Service) 120954 22000007
Donald Johnson Catering Chef(Location Catering Service) 120954 22000008
Derek Bourque Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Stanislav Dragiev Visual Effects Supervisor (Worldwide FX) 249 23000002
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000003
Sarah Priestnall Visual Effects Supervisor Production Supervisor(Hollywood Intermediate) 249 23000004
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX) 243 23000005
David Van Woert Visual Effects Producer (Identity Studios, Inc) 243 23000006
Raena Singh Visual Effects Producer (Dem-I-Urge) 243 23000007
David Waters Visual Effects Producer Senior Producer(Hollywood Intermediate) 243 23000008
Jim Delany Visual Effects Producer IO Producer(Hollywood Intermediate) 243 23000009
Dennis Little Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Hollywood Intermediate) 243 23000010
Allan Levine Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Hollywood Intermediate) 243 23000011
Jordan Markov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000012
Angelina Borisova Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Worldwide FX) 614 23000013
Stanimira Pacheva Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Worldwide FX) 614 23000014
Jon Pehlke Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Online Editor(Hollywood Intermediate) 614 23000015
Michael Burrows Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Online Editor(Hollywood Intermediate) 614 23000016
Bob Trevino Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000017
Dimitar Kovachev Visual Effects Support Staff(Worldwide FX) 419 23000018
Peter Marinov Visual Effects Support Staff(Worldwide FX) 419 23000019
Vladimir Zdravkov Visual Effects Support Staff(Worldwide FX) 419 23000020
Nikolay Kondarev Visual Effects Support Staff(Worldwide FX) 419 23000021
Wolfgang Maschin Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Dem-I-Urge) 419 23000022
Richard Perry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Steve Frusher Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Jack Lynch Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000025
Scetoslav Mitev Special Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Bulgaria Worldwide FX) 241 23000026
Zhivko Zhivkov Special Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Bulgaria Worldwide FX) 241 23000027
Prince Bagdasarian Special Effects Coordinator Film and HD Coordinator(Hollywood Intermediate) 241 23000028
Dave Graubard Software Engineer Senior Systems Engineer(Hollywood Intermediate) 121071 23000029
Todd Korody Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Hollywood Intermediate) 121071 23000030
Yasen Denev Matte Painter (Worldwide FX) 120959 23000031
Larry Arpin Graphic Artist Senior Graphic Artist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120985 23000032
Lawles Bourque Digital Effects Artist 2D Compositor 120960 23000033
Derek Bourque Digital Effects Artist 2D Compositor 120960 23000034
Rachel Clements Digital Effects Artist Digital Clean-up Artist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120960 23000035
Dietz Ichishita Digital Effects Artist Digital Clean-up Artist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120960 23000036
Yasen Pisarov 3-D Artist (Worldwide FX) 120965 23000037
Iskra Petrova 3-D Artist (Worldwide FX) 120965 23000038
Evan Ghigliotti 3-D Artist (Identity Studios, Inc) 120965 23000039
Denitsa Dimitrova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000040
Julia Petrova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000041
Konstantin Dimitrov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000042
Tzvetko Malchev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000043
Scott Reeder Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Koen Wooten Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
William Bolton Propman Propmaker 120887 24000003
Tom Wilson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000004
Jeremy Keifer Propman Propmaker 120887 24000005
Shane Metts Propman Propmaker 120887 24000006
Zackary Aymani Propman Propmaker 120887 24000007
Justin Freeman Propman Propmaker 120887 24000008
Myron Meek Propman Propmaker 120887 24000009
Charles Wilson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000010
Chris Wilson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000011
Brian Alford Propman Propmaker 120887 24000012
Daniel Coe Propman Propmaker 120887 24000013
Ernie Higdon Propman Propmaker 120887 24000014
Patrick Hooper Propman Propmaker 120887 24000015
Oscar Marquez Propman Propmaker 120887 24000016
Robert Salts Propman Propmaker 120887 24000017
Steven Maymard Propman Propmaker 120887 24000018
John Seay Propman Propmaker 120887 24000019
Jason Spradling Propman Propmaker 120887 24000020
Kristine Grippo Props Props Assistant 120817 24000021
Alexandre Coscas Assistant (to Mr. Lerner) 120820 25000001
Joan Mao Assistant (to Mr. Davidson) 120820 25000002
Isaac Meisenheimer Assistant (to Mr. Flannigan) 120820 25000003
Alejandra Pedemonte Assistant (to Ms. Khouri) 120820 25000004
Stephanie Heaton Assistant (to Ms. Keaton) 120820 25000005
LaWanda Black Assistant (to Ms. Latifah) 120820 25000006
Amy Tripodi Assistant (to Ms. Holmes) 120820 25000007
LaWanda Black Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000008
Amy Tripodi Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000009
Stephanie Heaton Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000010
Susan Kinsey Production Assistant Construction Production Assistant 275 25000011
Matt Keim Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000012
Andrew Lovell Production Assistant Props Productions Assistant 275 25000013
Chris Ward Production Assistant (Hollywood Intermediate) 275 25000014
Marti Wells Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Connie Herring Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000016
Gregory Faucett Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Aviva Sharon Transportation Travel(New Act Travel) 120992 25000018
Kay Redstone Stand-In (for Ms. Keaton) 121015 25000019
Destinie Vital Stand-In (for Ms. Latifah) 121015 25000020
Amanda Davis Stand-In (for Ms. Holmes) 121015 25000021
Clay Chamberlin Stand-In (for Mr. Danson) 121015 25000022
Tim Smith Stand-In (for Mr. Cross) 121015 25000023
Jon Winkler Stand-In Utility Stand-in 121015 25000024
Cheryl Andryco Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Lucia Hallett Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Seth Hansen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Danielle Bryce Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Gerson Paz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Boaz Davidson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000030
Lucie Bourgeau Production Secretary n/a 367 25000031
Rene Smallwood Production EPK Creator 120824 25000032
Dana Wilkey Product Placement n/a 121058 25000033
Winston Hall Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000034
Joshua Creech Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000035
Daphne Guichard Medic Set Medic 120966 25000036
Aaron Moore Driver Construction Driver 273 25000037
Robert Jepson Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000038
Dan Tarter Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000039
Charlie Coulter Driver Basecamp Genie Operator Driver 273 25000040
Sam Craytor Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000041
Kenneth Crenshaw Driver Van Driver 273 25000042
Annette Ansley Driver Van Driver 273 25000043
Joseph Pelliccio Driver Fuel Truck Driver/ Mechanic 273 25000044
Randy Duplechine Driver Truck Driver 273 25000045
Tommie Young Driver n/a 273 25000046
Dwight Lindsey Driver n/a 273 25000047
James Yeates Driver n/a 273 25000048
Charles Whitaker Driver n/a 273 25000049
Randy Long Driver n/a 273 25000050
Leslie Rupert Driver n/a 273 25000051
Beverly Reeves Driver n/a 273 25000052
Joseph Comeaux Driver n/a 273 25000053
Henry Payne Driver n/a 273 25000054
Ronnie Reeves Driver n/a 273 25000055
Xavier Maldonado Driver n/a 273 25000056
Hank Van Apeldoorn Driver n/a 273 25000057
William Mitchell Driver n/a 273 25000058
Markus Barben Driver n/a 273 25000059
Marco Guerrero Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000060
Rick Eyler Other Senior Contracts Administrator(For Millennium Films) 120795 26000001
Bradley Weiss Other Human Resources(For Millennium Films) 120795 26000002
Carol Delossantos Other International Distribution(For Millennium Films) 120795 26000003
Letitia Hoaas Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000004
Michael Klastorin Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Jeanmarie Murphy-Burke Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Synopsis
Three ordinary women form an unlikely friendship and decide to do something extraordinary--rob one of the most secure banks in the world.