Sublime (2014)

Sublime
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Drama
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Kathleen York Song Performer ("Have No Fear") 120788 8000013
Kathleen York Song ("Have No Fear") 120859 8000004
Sean Byrne Sound Effects Editor (Smart Post Sound) 327 14000019
Michael C Moore Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000020
Sean Byrne Supervising Sound Editor (Smart Post Sound) 328 14000021
Ken Bekenstein Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000018
Marshall Carlington Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Penny Harold Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Rick Ash Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Tyler Anderson Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000001
Stephan Taylor Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000002
Jason Puliti Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000008
Manny Duran Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Scott Leonard Grip n/a 365 15000010
Timothy S Hale Grip n/a 365 15000011
Matt Kubas Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000007
Karron Johnson Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000006
Bob Shoemaker Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000003
Fitzhugh Banks Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000004
Jacob Diaz Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000005
Sharon Michaels Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Jill Sanders Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Cesar Magana Set Costumer On Set Costumer 121008 13000008
Darce Florio ADR ADR Actor 120912 14000001
Marty Papazian ADR ADR Actor 120912 14000002
Ken Niederbaumer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Dean Jones Makeup Make-up Department Head/Special Effects Makeup 353 13000006
Max Newman Costumes Costumes Intern 120828 13000003
Michael Moore Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000004
Scott Thomas Cameron Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Charlie Hirsch ADR ADR Actor 120912 14000003
David Eichhorn ADR/Dialogue Editor (Smart Post Sound) 120939 14000004
Klair Ethridge Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Bill Bell Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000011
Tim Chilton Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Kevin Melcher Assistant Sound Editor (Smart Post Sound) 222 14000009
Nate Arrigoni Assistant Sound Editor (Smart Post Sound) 222 14000008
Randal S Thomas ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Smart Post Sound) 120939 14000005
Lisa Varetakis ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Smart Post Sound) 120939 14000006
Burt Weinstein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Smart Post Sound) 120939 14000007
Nicholas Kirsten Grip n/a 365 15000012
Danny Roberts Grip n/a 365 15000013
Dylan Charleston Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Brian Casella Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000007
Dan Lazzaretto Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000008
Donald R Casella Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000009
Michael Feldman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Aaron Goldstein Assistant (to Mr Myrick) 120820 25000004
Tom Just Assistant Finance Assistant 120820 25000001
Cory Calhoun Assistant (to Mr Krantz) 120820 25000002
Jeri Lynn Ryan Assistant (to Mr Papazian) 120820 25000003
Sharon Lopez Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000010
Shawn Papazian Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000011
Becky Raiche Driver n/a 273 25000017
Ted Mehous Driver n/a 273 25000018
Paul Mendez Driver n/a 273 25000019
Bobby Lee Driver n/a 273 25000016
Michael McLaughlin Medic Set Medic 120966 25000015
Sharon Lopez Production Secretary n/a 367 25000012
Kyle Howard Production Production Intern 120824 25000013
Andy Schlachtenhaufen Production Production Intern 120824 25000014
Robert Muscarella Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Ron Ming Propman Propmaker Location Foreman 120887 24000004
Matt Zschoche Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000019
Leslie Kirvin Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Grace Sur Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Augustine Mendez Jr. Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000001
Jason Andrew Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Matt Horochowski Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Mira Velasco Grip n/a 365 15000014
Thomas Oberlin Generator Operator n/a 363 15000015
Sean Tanner Gaffer n/a 268 15000016
Bryan Belair Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Jose A Ochoa Construction Labor Gangboss 120900 21000003
Eddie Tique Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Rick Ladomade Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Scott Vollmer Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000003
Michael Dion Special Effects n/a 168 23000004
Bart Dion Special Effects n/a 168 23000003
Martin Palma Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Dennis Dion Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Donald Mayabb Special Effects n/a 168 23000002
Carolyn Berger Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Bob Short Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000002
Shawn Papazian Producer n/a 3 3000004
Robert A Papazian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
James G Hirsch Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Erik Jendresen Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Dan Myrick Producer n/a 3 3000003
John Shiban Producer n/a 3 3000002
Kathleen York Actor Jenny 1 1000022
Tony Krantz Director n/a 2 2000001
Tony Krantz Producer n/a 3 3000001
Erik Jendresen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
R J Louis Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Mark S Thomas Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Sarah Frances Sprague Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Jennifer Brandon King Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Wendy Dallas Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Rocky Brooks Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Jim Charleston Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Patrick Cunningham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Mark St John Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Susan Santiago Actor Brazilian Woman/Gisella 1 1000021
John Rubinstein Actor Dr Lichterhand 1 1000020
Shanna Collins Actor Chloe 1 1000007
Katherine Eves Actor Zoe 1 1000008
Kyle Gallner Actor Ned 1 1000009
Lilyan Chauvin Actor Ancient European Nurse 1 1000006
Tom Cavanagh Actor George 1 1000005
Cas Anvar Actor Dr Sharazi 1 1000002
Paget Brewster Actor Andrea/PVS Host 1 1000003
Jordi Caballero Actor Friar Mate 1 1000004
Dan Gerrity Actor Bald Man 1 1000010
Michael Gregory Actor The Face 1 1000011
Michelle Page Actor Ravyn 1 1000017
Sujata Ray Actor Quechan Indian Girl 1 1000018
David Rogers Actor Billy 1 1000019
Bruce Nozick Actor Ira 1 1000016
George Newbern Actor Frank/PVS Host 1 1000015
Carolyn Hennesy Actor Cheryl 1 1000012
Lawrence-Hilton Jacobs Actor Mandingo 1 1000013
Erik Jendresen Actor Dr Falk 1 1000014
Dermott D Downs Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Manny Vouniozos Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Rand Sagers Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Michael Buha Set Dresser n/a 197 9000003
Leticia Huston Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Peter J Hampton Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Stereo Transmitted Disease Song Performer ("She's Made Of Gold") 120788 8000017
Chris Casso Song ("She's Made Of Gold") 120859 8000011
Jim Salamone Song ("She's Made Of Gold") 120859 8000012
Charlie Colin Song Performer ("Flying") 120788 8000016
Gerald J Gates Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000005
Richard Bode Painter Set Painter 200 9000006
Preena Lavingia Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Charlie Colin Consultant Special Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Jeffrey Anderson Gunter Actor PJ 1 1000001
Patrick Baca Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Robin Nassif Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tim Lehman Painter Set Painter 200 9000007
Aaron Rodriguez Painter Set Painter 200 9000008
Chris Pascuzzo Leadman n/a 433 9000009
Anthony Marinelli Song ("Flying") 120859 8000010
Thom Russo Song ("George's Escape") 120859 8000008
Ron Hirshman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Camille Freer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Simon Oliver Assistant Camera Operator 1st Assistant Camera Operator 120849 6000010
Stuart Lillas Camera Operator 1st Assitant Camera Operator 239 6000007
Cynthia Pushek Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Michael G. Wojciechowski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Simon Jarvis Camera Operator 1st Assitant Camera Operator 239 6000004
Christina Fiers Camera Operator 2nd Assitant Camera Operator 239 6000005
Elizabeth Algieri Assistant Camera 2nd Assitant Camera 233 6000011
Doug Hyun Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000012
Tony Krantz Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Michael Becker Song ("Have No Fear") 120859 8000005
Dave Hodge Song ("Go With It") 120859 8000007
Scott Johnson Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Peter Golub Music n/a 120781 8000001
Stacey Benedict Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000013
Robert Florio Editor n/a 172 7000001
Rainier Craig Galka Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Warden Neil Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Synopsis
A man's trip to the doctor turns into a nightmare.