The Avengers (2012)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jack Kirby Source Material (from comic book: "The Avengers") 120786 4000005
Cheryl Quarantiello Schnitzler Unit Production Manager (New York) 182 5000003
John Cazin Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000036
Robert Olmstead Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000043
Chris Templeman Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000877
Phyo Thu Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000878
Paul Seyb Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000875
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000872
Craig Douglas Rattray Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000873
Sarah De Schot Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000874
Chrystia Siolkowsky Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000876
Stephen Allison Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000880
Michael Johns Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000884
Michael Kokich Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000885
Sam Maclennan Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000886
Ben Hatton Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000883
Aaron Cubis Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000882
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000871
Kris Bieringa Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000881
Douglas Peter Viljoen Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000879
Daniel Luke Orr Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000869
Rachel Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000858
Theresa Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000859
Jade Lorier Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000860
Joshua Kamau Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000857
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000856
Megan Hutchison Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000853
Jonna Isotalus Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000854
Daphne DeJesus Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000855
Brad McFlinn Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000861
Matt McGuinness Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000862
Vanessa Rose Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000867
Ray Ooi Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000868
Neil Mayo Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000887
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000866
Mahamoud Mohamoud Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000865
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000863
Nicholas R J Mills Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000864
David Owen Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000870
Richard McKenzie Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000888
David Jones Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000914
Tessa Kershaw Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000915
Heather Kinaston-Smith Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000916
Ian Jack Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000913
Ben Hall Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000912
Andrew Fitchett Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000909
Hamish Fraser Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000910
Elliot Gardner Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000911
Daniel Lond Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000917
Peter James McGrattan Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000918
Sally Shanahan Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000924
Amy Shand Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000925
Deborah Stephens Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000926
Marcus Schoo Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000923
Kim Rickard Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000922
Simon Morley Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000919
Jay Rama Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000920
Chris Reece Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000921
Shane Cooper Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000908
Raymond Clarke Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000907
Navin SK Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000894
Layne Small Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000895
Stephen Smart Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000896
Adrian Samuels Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000893
Phillip Reed Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000892
James Meikle Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000889
Filippo Paganoni Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000890
Lucas Putnam Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000891
Glenn Tocher Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000897
Martin Ward Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000898
Antoine Bouthors Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000904
Charlie Camp Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000905
Oliver Castle Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000906
Steve Bayliss Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000903
Andrew Atkinson Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000902
Andy Wright Rendering Artist Editorial/Data Management/Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000899
Svend Andersen Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000900
Glenn Anderson Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000901
Ryan Hutchings Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000852
Lisa Hooper Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000850
Kathleen Beeler Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000799
Katreena Erin Bowell Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000800
Myriam Catrin Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000801
Ned Barraud Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000798
Mia Askew Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000797
Marco Vidaurre Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000794
Jane Apthorp Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000795
Georgy Arevshatov Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000796
Daniel Gonzalez Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000802
John William Harnagel Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000803
Tim Murphy Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000809
Ben Nightingale Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000810
Ula Rademeyer Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000811
Anna Sitja Mir Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000808
Alastair Maher Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000807
Mel James Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000804
Jens Kafitz Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000805
Wuchien Ken Lee Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000806
Amy Thomas Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000793
Tim Teramoto Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000792
Jacob Barrow Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000780
Rufus Blow Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000781
Derek Bradley Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000782
Sindharmawan Bachtiar Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000779
Marta Wysocka Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000778
Gwyneth Walton Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000775
Nicholas Wilson Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000776
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000777
Rhys Clapcott Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000783
Michael Corcoran Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000784
Richard John Moore Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000789
Darren Mortillaro Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000790
Eric Tang Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000791
Oleg Magrisso Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000788
Kevin Kelm Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000787
Yannick Gillain Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000785
Thomas Goldblatt Visual Effects Creature(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000786
Marnie Shachar Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000812
Adam Shelton Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000813
Ria Bella Chua Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000838
Douglas Chubb Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000839
Jasper Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000840
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000837
Johnny Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000836
Robin Stuart Cape Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000833
Caleb Carr Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000834
Arthur Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000835
Rosie Colligan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000841
Christine Cram Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000842
Kelly Haysom Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000848
Kerstin Herold Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000849
Pete Wellington Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000927
Serena Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000847
Christine Feistl Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000846
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000843
Georgia Dumergue Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000844
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000845
Ryan Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000832
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000831
Piotr Fox Wysocki Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000819
Junying Xu Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000820
Viki Yeo Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000821
Kara Vandeleur Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000818
Masaya Suzuki Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000817
Michael Slater Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000814
Grace Stephens Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000815
Petra Stueben Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000816
Chris Zammit Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000822
Anthony Chiang Layout Artist Layout(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000823
Brittany Bell Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000828
Alexander A B Berson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000829
Alicia Bissinger Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000830
Rosalind Stratton Layout Artist Layout(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000827
Justin Stockton Layout Artist Layout(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000826
Rachel E Herbert Layout Artist Layout(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000824
Patrick Peterson Layout Artist Layout(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000825
Jason Lei Howden Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000851
Alicia Williams Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000929
Dan Patterson Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001029
Dawrath Phoue Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001030
Francis Puthanangadi Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001031
Linda Nguyen Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001028
Timothy Nassauer Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001027
David McLean Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001024
Jim Moorhead Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001025
Catherine Morin Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001026
Bill Schaeffer Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001032
Jason Selfe Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001033
Jo Lockman Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001039
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001040
Jody Wilson Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001041
James Fouche Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001038
Andrea Biklian Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001037
Scott Tessier Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001034
Mike Wood Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001035
Meagan Rotman Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001036
Ross MacKenzie Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001023
Michael Lori Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001022
Edgar Diaz Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001010
Raul Dominguez Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001011
Scott Edelstein Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001012
Shelley Courte Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001009
David Corral Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001008
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001005
Charles Felix Chabert Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001006
Dan Cobbett Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001007
Janet Freedland Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001013
Matt Fuller Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001014
Chia-Chi Hu Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001019
Aruna Inversin Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001020
Linghao Li Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001021
Kyle Hause Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001018
Jeremy Hampton Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001017
Daniel Garcia Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001015
Jonathan Green Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001016
Venti Hristova Graphic Designer Graphics & HUD Supervisor(Cantina Creative) 120860 23001042
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer (Cantina Creative) 243 23001043
Ruy Santos Delgado Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001068
Alexandre Cancado Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001069
Dave Damant Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001070
Luis Nieves Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001067
Jesse Nicodemus Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001066
Raphael Pimentel Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23001063
Alex Khan Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001064
Cory Cosper Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001065
Jessica Bakke Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001071
Marcos Romero Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001072
Satoshi Harada Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001078
Anthony Grant Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001079
Hieu Phan Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001080
Mark Wilson Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001077
Joe Censoplano Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001076
Safari Sosebee Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001073
Andrew Zink Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001074
Garrett Wycoff Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001075
H Haden Hammond Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23001062
Glenn Morris Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23001061
Takashi Takeoka Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23001049
Stephen Lawes Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23001050
Stephen Morton Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23001051
Alan Torres Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23001048
Jayse Hansen Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23001047
Lily Shapiro Visual Effects Coordinator (Cantina Creative) 120760 23001044
Sarah Blank Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23001045
Jonathan Ficcadenti Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23001046
Leon Nowlin Jr. Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23001052
Lukas Weyandt Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23001053
Justin Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23001058
Pavel Pranevsky Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23001059
Jared Simeth Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23001060
Richard Sutherland Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23001057
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23001056
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23001054
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23001055
Nicole Arnell Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001004
Maura Alvarez Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001003
Erik Liles Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000953
Michael Logan Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000954
Louis Mackall Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000955
Bill Kunin Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000952
Nathan Hurlburt Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000951
Andy Edwards Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000948
Brian Hajek Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000949
Dave Hernandez Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000950
Satoshi Ozeki Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000956
Jale Parsons Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000957
Sean Pfeiffer Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Hy*drau*lx) 120644 23000963
Nick Avallone Animator (Hy*drau*lx) 483 23000964
TJ Burke Animator (Hy*drau*lx) 483 23000965
Jamison McCord Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Hy*drau*lx) 120644 23000962
Drew Huntley Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Hy*drau*lx) 120644 23000961
Matt Trivan Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000958
Loeng Wong-Savun Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000959
Chris Cabrera Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Hy*drau*lx) 120644 23000960
Eric Bruhwiler Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000947
Scott Balkcom Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000946
Jeff Atherton Visual Effects Producer (Hy*drau*lx) 243 23000934
Joel Sevilla 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Hy*drau*lx) 120965 23000935
Michael Zavala Compositing Supervisor Compositing Coordinator(Hy*drau*lx) 120928 23000936
Greg Strause Visual Effects Supervisor (Hy*drau*lx) 249 23000933
Colin Strause Visual Effects Supervisor (Hy*drau*lx) 249 23000932
Andreja Vuckovic Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000774
Xiao Xian Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000930
Ariana Young Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000931
Josh Sutherland Visual Effects Editor (Hy*drau*lx) 614 23000937
Mark Wright Visual Effects Editor (Hy*drau*lx) 614 23000938
Mare McIntosh 3-D Artist 3D Coordinator(Hy*drau*lx) 120965 23000943
Jarrod Avalos Animation Supervisor Tracking Supervisor(Hy*drau*lx) 120918 23000944
Derek Winslow Matte Painter (Hy*drau*lx) 120959 23000945
Miguel Guerrero Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Hy*drau*lx) 120919 23000942
Eric Kohler Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Hy*drau*lx) 243 23000941
Sun Lee Matte Painter (Hy*drau*lx) 120959 23000939
Scott Michelson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hy*drau*lx) 243 23000940
Joshua Cordes Animator (Hy*drau*lx) 483 23000966
Adam Lawson Animator (Hy*drau*lx) 483 23000967
Dan Ostrov Software Engineer Programmer(Hy*drau*lx) 121071 23000992
Erik Nash Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000993
Daniel Brimer Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000994
Martin Leguizamon Software Engineer Programmer(Hy*drau*lx) 121071 23000991
Chris Haney Software Engineer Programmer(Hy*drau*lx) 121071 23000990
Jeremy Butler Visual Effects Rigger(Hy*drau*lx) 419 23000987
David Michaels Visual Effects Rigger(Hy*drau*lx) 419 23000988
Himanshu Bhatia Software Engineer Programmer(Hy*drau*lx) 121071 23000989
Geoffrey E Baumann Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23000995
Michael Maloney Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23000996
Howard Cabalfin Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001000
Rene Segura Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001001
Justin Van Der Lek Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001002
Mark Young Visual Effects Texture(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000999
Paul George Palop Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23000999
Michael Melchiorre Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23000997
Nikos Kalaitzidis Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23000998
Nathan Westveer Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Hy*drau*lx) 419 23000986
Adam "A J" Gillespie Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Hy*drau*lx) 419 23000985
Josh Elmore Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau*lx) 120919 23000973
Atsushi Imamura Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau*lx) 120919 23000974
Sharlene Lin Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau*lx) 120919 23000975
Will Wallace Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*drau*lx) 483 23000972
Zack Judson Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*drau*lx) 483 23000971
Ian Clemmer Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*drau*lx) 483 23000968
Brent Droog Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*drau*lx) 483 23000969
Rick Fuentealba Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*drau*lx) 483 23000970
Paul Martinez Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau*lx) 120919 23000976
Chris Radcliffe Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau*lx) 120919 23000977
Yoshiya Yamada Visual Effects Lighting(Hy*drau*lx) 419 23000982
Alex Tirasongkran Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Hy*drau*lx) 419 23000983
Cody Brunty Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Hy*drau*lx) 419 23000984
Yugi Yagasaki Visual Effects Lighting(Hy*drau*lx) 419 23000981
Shigeharu Tomotoshi Visual Effects Lighting(Hy*drau*lx) 419 23000980
Krystal Sae Eua Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau*lx) 120919 23000978
Tulio Hernandez Visual Effects Lighting(Hy*drau*lx) 419 23000979
Iraia Whakamoe Visual Effects Supporting Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000928
Justin Steel Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000772
Olaf Skjenna Layout Artist Layout Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000565
Aaron Holly Character Animation Creature Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000566
Francis Hsu Digital Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121022 23000567
Peter Godden Layout Artist Layout Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000564
Sean Walker Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000563
Brenton Cottman Matte Painter Matte Painting Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000560
Simeon Duncombe Animation Director Animation Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000561
Morgan Loomis Animation Director Animation Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000562
Brett Skinner Digital Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121022 23000568
Glen Sharah Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000569
Mike Clark Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000575
Shaun Friedberg Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000576
Anneka Fris Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000577
Peter Chen Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000574
Taylor J Carrasco Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000573
Robert Shrider Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000570
Derrick Auyoung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000571
Regina Paula Cachuela Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000572
Ronnie Menahem Special Effects FX Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000559
Jason Lazaroff Special Effects FX Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000558
Guy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000546
Cyndi Ochs Visual Effects Producer (Weta Digital Ltd) 243 23000547
Aaron Gilman Animation Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000548
Rainer Zoettl Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000545
Ismat Zaidi Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000544
Toby Watson Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000541
Jose Manuel Weil Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000542
Nicole Yoblonski Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000543
Daniel Macarin Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000549
Thrain Shadbolt Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000550
Ben Murray Visual Effects Motion Department Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000555
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Model Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000556
James Ogle Modelmaker Model Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000557
Bassim Haddad Visual Effects Motion Department Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000554
Jedrzej Wojtowicz Animation Supervisor Shaders Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000553
Tim Hey Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000551
Matthew Holland Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000552
Elizabeth Gray Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000578
Juan Guiraldes Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000579
Christine Arboit Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000604
Renaud Bergeron Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000605
Robert Bloom Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000606
David Abbott Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000603
Craig Young Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000602
Roland Vallet Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000599
Brian Ward Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000600
Dennis Yoo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000601
Robert Byrne Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000607
Jong Jin Choi Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000608
Guillaume Francois Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000614
Jason Galeon Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000615
Kenneth Gimpelson Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000616
Remi Fontan Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000613
Jason Fleming Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000612
Glen Christie Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000609
Ryan Duhaime Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000610
Frank Durschinger Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000611
Sebastian Trujillo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000598
Edwina Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000597
Jacob Luamanuvae Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000585
Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000586
Tom Meade Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000587
Randy Link Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000584
Brad Lincoln Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000583
Toby M Haruno Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000580
Jerry Kung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000581
Julian Legge Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000582
Orlando Meunier Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000588
Andrew Park Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000589
Mark Stanger Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000594
Rini Sugianto Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000595
Caroline Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000596
Marc Smith Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000593
Lori Smallwood Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000592
Craig Penn Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000590
Carsten Seller Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000591
Bee Jin Tan Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000540
James Sweeney Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000539
Aurelien Collard Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000487
Colin Downs-Razouk Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000488
Dan Enstorm Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000489
Tommy Burnette Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000486
Chantell Brown Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000485
Alex Suter Software Engineer Research & Development(ILM) 121071 23000482
Kevin Alguire Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000483
Rob Bonstin Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000484
George Gambetta Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000490
Maura Hogan Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000491
Christopher Medley-Pole Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000497
Jed Miller Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000498
Mok Kar Poh Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000499
Shandra McHale Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000496
Megan Marquardt Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000495
Jason Holt Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000492
Daryll Jacobson Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000493
Ling Xin Koh Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000494
Jeff W Smith Software Engineer Research & Development(ILM) 121071 23000481
Dave Lajoie Software Engineer Research & Development(ILM) 121071 23000480
Shirley Hsiao Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000468
Pei'an Lau Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000469
David Lawrence Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000470
Laura Franek Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000467
Francesca B Christopher Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000466
Heidi Zabit Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000463
Thomas Zils Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000464
Brendan Byrd Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000465
Maggie Leung Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000471
Liew Mei Yun Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000472
Stephen D Bowline Software Engineer Research & Development(ILM) 121071 23000477
Jason Johnson Software Engineer Research & Development(ILM) 121071 23000478
Mike Jutan Software Engineer Research & Development(ILM) 121071 23000479
Patrick Tubach Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000476
Corinne Teng Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000475
Yu Zhen Lim Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000473
Pamela Sinsheimer Visual Effects Production Support(ILM) 419 23000474
Robert Molholm Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000500
Michael Parkinson Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000501
Christine Lo Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000526
Lap Van Luu Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000527
Joe Mangione Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000528
Wing Kwok Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000525
Jan Krupp Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000524
Melissa Huerta Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000521
Stefan Ihringer Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000522
Jeff Kim Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000523
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000529
Michael Mielke Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000530
Bernardo Rodriguez Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000536
Sally Slade Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000537
Lisa K Spence Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000538
Say Rintharamy Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000535
Darren M Poe Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000534
Justin Mijal Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000531
Walid Mouawad Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000532
Julie Orosz Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000533
Marc Herzer Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000520
Wendy Hulbert Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000519
Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(ILM) 243 23000507
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 249 23000508
Bryan Grill Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 249 23000509
Yeo Keng Hong Software Engineer Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000506
Renee Yang Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000505
Julian Salvador Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000502
Reuben Uy Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000503
Samuel Willing Visual Effects Editorial & Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000504
Markus Boos Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000510
Austin Brown Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000511
Moritz Eiche Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000516
Manuel Ferdinand Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000517
David Harter Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000518
James Dornoff Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000515
Daphne DeJesus Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000514
Nick Crew Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000512
Jim Cruz Visual Effects (Scanline VFX Los Angeles/Munich) 419 23000513
Allan Henderson Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000617
Chris Husson Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000618
Benny Edlund Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000721
Johan Fröjd Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000722
Christopher Genzwuerker Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000723
John Curtis Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000720
Hans Butler Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000719
John Aberdein Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000716
Philip Boltt Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000717
Jacob Botting Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000718
Tim Haigh Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000724
Joshua Hardgrave Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000725
Matthew Kapfhammer Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000731
Patrick Keogh Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000732
Christian Kickenweitz Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000733
Malik Jayawardena Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000730
Corrado Ianiri Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000729
Mark Holmes Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000726
Tom Holzinger Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000727
Rachel Hydes Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000728
Joseph Wilkie Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000715
Charles Tait Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000714
Matt Holmes Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000702
Sandy Houston Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000703
Dave Kujawski Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000704
Quentin Hema Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000701
Kathy Gruzas Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000700
Shawn Dunn Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000697
Luca Fascione Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000698
David Gouge Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000699
JP Lewis Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000705
Nick McKenzie Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000706
Kevin Romond Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000711
Christoph Sprenger Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000712
Sebastian Sylwan Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000713
Marco Revelant Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000710
Yvonne Muinde Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000709
Dejan Momcilovic Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000707
Eileen Moran Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000708
Mathew Knight Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000734
David Luke Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000735
Ron Miller Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000760
Leighton milne Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000761
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000762
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000759
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000758
Edward Davis Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000755
Matt Fitzgerald Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000756
Nicolas Gaul Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000757
Daniel Moy Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000763
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000764
Jennifer Shoesmith Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000770
Gershom Sissing Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000771
Maryam Riahi Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001081
Sam Sharplin Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000769
Sebastian Schoellhammer Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000768
Jay Renner Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000765
Phil Van Der Reyden Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000766
Jose Samson Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000767
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000754
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000753
James Van Der Reyden Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000741
Nicholas Richter Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000742
Sean Snyders Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000743
Ellen Rappenecker Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000740
Simon Quach Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000739
Chloe McLean Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000736
Goran Milic Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000737
Luisma Lavin Peredo Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000738
Malino Suzuki Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000744
Jesus Ruiz Torres Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000745
Hamish Beachman Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000750
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000751
Kurt Butler Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000752
Mark Edward Allen Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000749
Marco Barbati Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000748
Jon Tyler Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000746
Gavin Williams Visual Effects Motion Capture/Motion Editing(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000747
Alasdair Coull Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000696
Simon Clutterbuck Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000695
Christopher Edwards Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000644
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Visual Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000645
Ayako Kuroda Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000646
Georg Duemlein Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000643
James Doyle Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000642
David Caeiro Cebrian Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000639
Mathieu Chardonnet Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000640
Brandon Davis Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000641
Dave McCarthy Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000647
Alexander Nowotny Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000648
Adrien Toupet Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000654
Holly Acton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000655
Lyse Beck Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000656
Felix Telfer Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000653
Sunny Teich Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000652
Garry Runke Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000649
Sebastian H Schmidt Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000650
Jonathan S Swartz Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000651
Bryn Bayliss Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000638
Simon Baker Special Effects FX(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000637
Mathias Larserud Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000624
Matthew Lumb Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000625
Nic Marrison Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000626
Victor Mingzhi Lam Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000623
Genevieve Lacombe Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000622
Changeui Im Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000619
Nathan Johnson Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000620
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000621
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000628
David Ostler Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000629
Raqi Syed Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000634
Andrew R E Taylor Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000635
Stephen Unterfranz Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000636
Frederic Soumagnas Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000633
Amir Shachar Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000632
Dana Peters Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000630
Alan Precourt Visual Effects Lighting TD/Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000631
Jonathan Bot Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000657
Julian Bryant Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000658
Caterina Schiffers Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000683
David Michael Scott Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000684
Ben Taylor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000685
Frank Ruter Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000682
David Phillips Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000681
Peter O'Connell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000678
Amanda Pamela Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000679
Hannah Peirce Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000680
Adrian White Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000686
Stephen Lee Wilson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000687
Lee Matthews Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000692
Gino Acevedo Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000693
Lee Bramwell Visual Effects Department Head & Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000694
Christian Kesler Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000691
Danny Geurtsen Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000690
Brian Wolf Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000688
Nick Cattell Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000689
Salima Needham Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000677
Alberto Montanes Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000676
Brett Dix Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000664
Yasmine El Ghamrawy Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000665
Geoffroy Givry Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000666
Gareth Dinneen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000663
Norman Cates Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000662
Joerg W Bungert Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000659
Astrid Busser-Casas Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000660
Gemma Cooper Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000661
Melissa Goddard Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000667
Geoff Hadfield Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000668
Michael Lanzensberger Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000673
Steven C. McGee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000674
Steve McGillen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000675
Alex Lanzensberger Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000672
Peter Hillman Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000671
Ed Hawkins Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000669
Sean Heuston Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000670
Jonas Thornquist Modelmaker Model(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000773
Sonia Yu Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001083
Daniel Fisch Production Secretary n/a 367 25000023
Kathryn Galberth Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000024
Syndey Huynh Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000025
Jeffrey Yanik Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000022
Ledion Isufaj Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000021
Bryan Jones Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000018
Sam Gutentag Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000019
Anthony Snitzer Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000020
Jodi Tripi Product Placement Street Signage Placement Coordinator 121058 25000026
Brad Baruh Production Behind-the-Scene/Electronic Press Kit 120824 25000027
Michael Feldman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Maria Friesen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Megan Fleck Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Tad Davis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Danny Brown Coordinator Asset Coordinator 528 25000031
Jeremy Emerman Production Behind-the-Scene/Electronic Press Kit 120824 25000028
Troye Jenkins Production Behind-the-Scene/Electronic Press Kit 120824 25000029
Vanessa Rael Coordinator Asset Coordinator 528 25000030
Meredith Garrison Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000017
Chris Engle Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000016
Brother Eden Douglas Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Bob Kaye Stand-In n/a 121015 25000005
Brent McGee Stand-In n/a 121015 25000006
Bill McAdams Jr. Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Brian Schaeffer Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Omar Vaid Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000043
Brent Godek Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000044
John Mahaffie Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Rachel Steele Stand-In n/a 121015 25000007
Kevin Larosa Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000008
Michael Vu Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000013
Catherine Ames Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000014
Victoria Tracconi Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000015
Reed Whorton Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000012
Rick Shuster Pilot n/a 570 25000011
Al Cerullo Pilot n/a 570 25000009
Kevin LaRosa Jr. Pilot n/a 570 25000010
Darryl Garcia Jr. Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Alina Gatti Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Kathryn Berk Assistant (to Ms. Alonso) 120820 25000062
James Rich Assistant Assistant/Driver(to Mr. Downey Jr) 120820 25000063
Christine Mammolito Assistant (to Mr. Downey Jr) 120820 25000064
Trenton Waterson Assistant (to Ms. Whitcher) 120820 25000061
Rina Varughese Assistant (to Mr. D'Esposito) 120820 25000060
Daniel Kaminsky Assistant (to Mr. Whedon) 120820 25000057
Megan McNichol Assistant (to Mr. Feige) 120820 25000058
Trinh Tran Assistant (to Mr. D'Esposito) 120820 25000059
Volney McFarlin Assistant (to Mr. Jackson) 120820 25000065
Joshua Peck Assistant (to Mr. Evans) 120820 25000066
William Deluca Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000072
Kip Wolverton Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000073
Joseph Feeney Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000074
Jim Chesney Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000071
David Hayes Cox Assistant (to Mr. Renner) 120820 25000070
Steve Walsh Assistant (to Mr. Hemsworth) 120820 25000067
Meagan Rogers Assistant (to Ms. Johansson) 120820 25000068
Amy Garrett Assistant (to Mr. Hiddleston) 120820 25000069
Eric Yamamoto Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Hunter Wolk Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Corey Pearson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Ryan J Pezdirc Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Kira Qwan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Todd Manes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Trevor Murphy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Colin Garza Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Koichiro Iwagami Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Michel H Krist Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Geoff Rock Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Adam Sabodish Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Jason Strykowski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Mollie Kimball Whitson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Adam Windom Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Aaron Walker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Aaron Steven Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Anna Seltzer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Ann K. Shimabukuro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
John McDonnell Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000042
Robert Griffon Property Master n/a 120805 24000041
Milady Bridges Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001418
Bryan T Evans Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001419
Beau Teora Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001420
Christopher Montesano Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001417
Elliot Contreras Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001416
Kyle McGill Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001413
Khuong Tran Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001414
David Rozenfeld Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001415
William Morrison Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001421
Nick Haines Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001422
Dan Masciarelli Main Title Design Main Title Producer(Method Design) 120925 23001428
Grant Lee Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001429
Andrew D Petrotta Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Steve Viola Main Title Design Title Designer(Method Design) 120925 23001427
Scott F Johnston Software Engineer Head of Software Development(Stereo D) 121071 23001426
Bryan Gauna Visual Effects Head of Information Technology(Stereo D) 419 23001423
Milton Adamou Visual Effects Stereoscopic Post Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001424
Kuniaki Izumi Software Engineer Chief Technical Officer(Stereo D) 121071 23001425
Tedla Mason Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001412
Patrick Almanza Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001411
Jose Alcarde Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001399
Melanie Tucker Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001400
Sari Gennis Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001401
Jordan Heskett Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001398
Kyle Brown Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001397
Dane K Dass Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001394
Dave McMahon Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001395
Mark Battle Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001396
Rene Dominguez Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001402
Ryan Trenhaile Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001403
Brandon Taylor Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001408
Megan Mccollum Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001409
Michael Colburn Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001410
Sebastian Maldonado Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001407
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001406
Jared Otake Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001404
Paul Ruiz Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001405
Rick Chavez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Hanna Hinkel Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Jason Johns Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000028
David Johnson Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000029
James H Person Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000030
Eric Johns Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000027
James T Fraser Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000026
Bret Brand Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000023
Tim Brown Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000024
Sven Fodale Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000025
Chris Preneta Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000031
Hubert W Ryan III Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000032
Edward Wojtechi Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000038
Jonathan Curotola Assistant Props (Pennsylvania/Ohio) 120904 24000039
Kelly Snyder Assistant Props (Pennsylvania/Ohio) 120904 24000040
Glenn Williams Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000037
Chad Williams Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000036
Billy Salsberg Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000033
Isaac Sandoval Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000034
Lee Mark Sipos Propman Propmaker(Ohio) 120887 24000035
Kendall Embrescia Assistant Props Props Assistant(Ohio) 120904 24000022
Brian A Demski Assistant Property Master (Ohio) 120969 24000021
Greg Newton Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000009
William H Phen Jr. Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000010
Richard D Crain Propman Propmaker 120887 24000011
Joe Couch Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000008
Lyndell Dean Wolff Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000007
Fritz Buckley Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Chuck Rousseau Armourer n/a 121128 24000005
Mark Knapton Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000006
Neal G Garland Propman Propmaker 120887 24000012
Michael Blatner Propman Propmaker 120887 24000013
Brett "Khan" Andrews Property Master n/a 120805 24000018
David D. Baumann Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000019
Mark W Brown Assistant Property Master (Ohio) 120969 24000020
Katy Jones Propman Propmaker 120887 24000017
Ed Sauer Propman Propmaker 120887 24000016
Robin Blagg Propman Propmaker 120887 24000014
Joe Sargent Propman Propmaker 120887 24000015
Christine Renee Dye Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000075
Scott Howard Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000076
Mahria Sangster Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000178
Cole Smith Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000179
Anne Taunga Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000180
Robin Guthrie Prybil Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000177
Jessica Ponte Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000176
Louise McNicholl Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000173
Arwen Munro Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000174
Peti Nohotima Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000175
Kate Taylor Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000181
Sandy Taylor Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000182
Lindsay Hallett Production (Luma Pictures) 120824 25000188
Marla Neto Production (Luma Pictures) 120824 25000189
Catherine Hughes Production (Luma Pictures) 120824 25000190
Lisa Wildermoth Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000187
Jenny Vial Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000186
Jonathan Thompson Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000183
Audrea Topps-Harjo Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000184
Mariko Tosti Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000185
Nigel Mckissock Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000172
Jennifer Loughnan Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000171
Kristie Breslin Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000159
Sam Buys Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000160
Sanchari Chowdhury Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000161
Shannon Armstrong Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000158
Yalda Armian Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000157
Craig Romans Product Placement Product Placement Manager(Marvel Studios) 121058 25000154
Alexis Auditore Coordinator Physical Assets Coordinator(Marvel Studios) 528 25000155
Lucy Appleby Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000156
Marion Davey Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000162
Jennifer Docherty Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000163
Katie Houston Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000168
Carey Johnson Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000169
Fryderyk Kublikowski Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000170
Dean Hewison Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000167
David Hampton Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000166
Dan Foster Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000164
Jennifer Gillespie Production (Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000165
Sam Bourne Production (Luma Pictures) 120824 25000191
Tim Dalton Production (Luma Pictures) 120824 25000192
Corey Holmes Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000018
Micael Klok Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000019
Dan Everson Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000020
Volkert Besseling Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000017
Ara Devejian Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000016
Michael Angelos Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000013
Michael Totten Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000014
Matthew Holt Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000015
Stephan Kosinski Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000021
Vincent Wauters Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000022
Carl Edwards Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000028
Lindsey Kaiser Manager Creative Services Manager(Stereo D) 120827 28000001
John M Pisani Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Brandon Sanders Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000027
Alex Dos Santos Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000026
Scott Crawford Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000023
Rachel Keyte Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000024
Stephen Hoolbrook Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000025
Pierre Nobile Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000012
Lindsay Bodanza Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000011
Todd Hoppmeyer Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000198
James Findlay Production Assistant (Scoring) 275 25000199
James "Duffy" Gaver Trainer Cast Trainer 121109 26000001
Javier Paz Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000197
Jake Moffat Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000196
Daniel Browne Production Staff (Evil Eye Pictures) 121060 25000193
Joe Sambora Production Staff (Evil Eye Pictures) 121060 25000194
Christopher Younglass Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000195
Chris Daywalt Security Production Safety Specialist 120951 26000002
Erika Denton Rights & Clearances Script Clearances Manager(Marvel Studios) 120879 26000003
Lee Malin Security (Marvel Studios) 120951 26000008
Matt Marquis Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000009
Ben Conrad Other Celebration Montage(Logan) 120795 26000010
Matthew Slatoff Security (Marvel Studios) 120951 26000007
Mitul Patel Security (Marvel Studios) 120951 26000006
Rob Grosser Security (Marvel Studios) 120951 26000004
Barry Curtis Security (Marvel Studios) 120951 26000005
Richard Fellegara Medic Medic/Scheduling 120966 25000153
David Marsico Production Assistant n/a 275 25000152
Morgan Mcmanus Production Assistant n/a 275 25000101
Kelly Lankton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000102
Ian Simon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000103
Jon Baran Production Assistant n/a 275 25000100
Chelsea Bo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000099
Robert A Wood Driver n/a 273 25000096
Douglas Neal Acton Medic n/a 120966 25000097
Hancock Walker Production Assistant (Camera) 275 25000098
Cristian Prieto Production Assistant n/a 275 25000104
Jordan Hunter Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000105
Mark Brown Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000111
Jason Miller Medic Set Medic 120966 25000112
Sally Schnellinger Production Assistant (Set Decoration/Ohio) 275 25000113
Jake Mingenbach Production Assistant (Locations) 275 25000110
Gillian Luhman Production Assistant (Locations) 275 25000109
Danielle Witz Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000106
Lisa Alsop Assistant (to Mr. Mahaffie) 120820 25000107
Tina Bennett Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000108
Carlos Williams Driver n/a 273 25000095
David Teasley Driver n/a 273 25000094
Nathan Antunez Driver n/a 273 25000082
Dave Calaway Driver n/a 273 25000083
Matthew Butcher Driver n/a 273 25000084
Peter Bianco Driver n/a 273 25000081
David Urich Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000080
Kenny Heath Transportation Captain (New Mexico) 272 25000077
Kari Bernhardt Transportation Transportation Administrator 120992 25000078
Chris Chesney Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000079
Jeffrey Coffman Driver n/a 273 25000085
Mike Chisholm Driver n/a 273 25000086
Evan M Kavan Driver n/a 273 25000091
Brian Meyer Driver n/a 273 25000092
Scott Philbrick Driver n/a 273 25000093
Chris Howard Driver n/a 273 25000090
Randall Lee Gaston Driver n/a 273 25000089
Frank Gallardo Driver n/a 273 25000087
Don Feeney Driver n/a 273 25000088
Donald J Violett Jr. Transportation Captain (Ohio) 272 25000114
Jimmy Lee Transportation Captain Local Transportation Captain(Ohio) 272 25000115
Robert "Bob" Collins Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000140
Kuba Porembski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000141
Peyton 'Buck' Rodgers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000142
Herb Lieberz Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000139
Pete Tavis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000138
Sean Matthews Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000135
Tim Pisarik Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000136
Michael Riolo Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000137
Anna Olshansky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000143
Jeff Sedwick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000144
Tom Maloney Production Assistant n/a 275 25000149
Jason Rueda Production Assistant n/a 275 25000150
Zak Hawley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000151
Jesse "Superbad" Ozeri Production Assistant n/a 275 25000148
Joseph C Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000147
Vince Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000145
Abbey Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000146
Jon Johnson Sr. Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000134
John M Finnell Assistant (to Mr. Mahaffie/Pennsylvania/Ohio) 120820 25000133
Walter E Myal Production Assistant (Ohio) 275 25000121
Robert Chase Pallone Production Assistant (Ohio) 275 25000122
Chelsea Peterson Production Assistant (Ohio) 275 25000123
Peter Keller Production Assistant (Ohio) 275 25000120
Markie Derminer Production Assistant (Ohio) 275 25000119
Brian Truman Production Secretary (Ohio) 367 25000116
Virginia M Herdman Coordinator Medic Coordinator(Ohio) 528 25000117
Carolyn Corzine Production Assistant (Ohio) 275 25000118
Ryan Radefeld Production Assistant (Ohio) 275 25000124
Brenden Smith Production Assistant (Ohio) 275 25000125
Kevin Kiemen Set Production Assistant (Pennsylvania/Ohio) 371 25000130
Jonathan Medeiros Set Production Assistant (Pennsylvania/Ohio) 371 25000131
Jordan Weir Set Production Assistant (Pennsylvania/Ohio) 371 25000132
Erick Hollenbeck Set Production Assistant (Pennsylvania/Ohio) 371 25000129
Ciara D'Altorio Set Production Assistant (Pennsylvania/Ohio) 371 25000128
Derek Raser Transportation Captain (Pennsylvania/Ohio) 272 25000126
Kevin Campbell Set Production Assistant (Pennsylvania/Ohio) 371 25000127
Jason Cutler Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001393
Brian Bentley Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001392
Maike Timmann Software Engineer Production & Pipeline(Trixter) 121071 23001185
Stefan Spindler Software Engineer Production & Pipeline(Trixter) 121071 23001186
Sebastian Haas Software Engineer Production & Pipeline(Trixter) 121071 23001187
Silke Harbauer Software Engineer Production & Pipeline(Trixter) 121071 23001184
Corinna Ringer Software Engineer Production & Pipeline(Trixter) 121071 23001183
Sophie Pruzsinszky Software Engineer Production & Pipeline(Trixter) 121071 23001180
Eric Schumacher Software Engineer Production & Pipeline(Trixter) 121071 23001181
Isabell Mayrhofer Software Engineer Production & Pipeline(Trixter) 121071 23001182
Max Krichenbauer Software Engineer Production & Pipeline(Trixter) 121071 23001188
Chris Erb Software Engineer Production & Pipeline(Trixter) 121071 23001189
André Cantarel Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001195
Andrew Hwang Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001196
Ari Sachter-Zeltzer Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001197
Adam Coggin Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001194
Nathan Santell Visual Effects Producer Previs Producer(The Third Floor) 243 23001193
Nick Markel Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23001190
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Creative Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23001191
Gerardo Ramirez Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23001192
Mathias Herbster CGI Artist CG Department(Trixter) 120986 23001179
Marco Fanari CGI Artist CG Department(Trixter) 120986 23001178
Adina Wernstedt Compositor (Trixter) 120626 23001166
Mathis Lex Compositor (Trixter) 120626 23001167
Michael Habenicht Compositor (Trixter) 120626 23001168
Sandro Kath Compositor (Trixter) 120626 23001165
Andy Gebauer Compositor (Trixter) 120626 23001164
Daniel Hartlehnert Compositor (Trixter) 120626 23001161
Philipp Welle Compositor (Trixter) 120626 23001162
Jan Gloeckner Compositor (Trixter) 120626 23001163
Luis Guggenberger Compositor (Trixter) 120626 23001169
Jonas Kluger Compositor (Trixter) 120626 23001170
Michael Waltl CGI Artist CG Department(Trixter) 120986 23001175
Florian Kraft CGI Artist CG Department(Trixter) 120986 23001176
Christoph Gaudl CGI Artist CG Department(Trixter) 120986 23001177
Andreas Alesik CGI Artist CG Department(Trixter) 120986 23001174
Andreas Krieg CGI Artist CG Department(Trixter) 120986 23001173
Dietrich Hasse CGI Artist CG Department(Trixter) 120986 23001171
Stefan Braun CGI Artist CG Department(Trixter) 120986 23001172
Bradley Mauro Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001198
David Bohorquez Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001199
Andrew Cottingham Visual Effects Previs Production Team(The Third Floor) 419 23001224
Rachel Borkow Visual Effects Previs Production Team(The Third Floor) 419 23001225
William Sherak Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001226
Natanya Marks Visual Effects Previs Production Team(The Third Floor) 419 23001223
Trevin Matcek Visual Effects Editor Previs Editor(The Third Floor) 614 23001222
Stephen Andy Bloch Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001219
Steven Lo Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001220
Suzanne Cipolletti Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001221
Aaron Parry Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001227
Mike Gunter Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001228
Davis Scott Porter Saunders 3-D Artist Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 120965 23001234
Brian Schumacher 3-D Artist Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 120965 23001235
Samuel "Andy" Moorer Visual Effects Supervisor (Stereo D) 249 23001236
Brian Taber 3-D Artist Stereographer(Stereo D) 120965 23001233
Bryan Higgins Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23001232
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001229
Graham Clark 3-D Artist Head of Stereography(Stereo D) 120965 23001230
Adam Schardein Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001231
Stephen J Pavelski Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001218
Shoghi Castel De Oro Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001217
Javier Lopez-Duprey Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001205
John Kubasco Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001206
Joshua Lange Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001207
Jason Thielen Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001204
Jason Donnelly Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001203
Felix Jorge Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001200
Hiroshi Mori Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001201
Hunter Athey Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001202
Josh Gridley Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001208
Marcelino Newquist Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001209
Patrick Haskew Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001214
Roger Liu Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001215
Scott Hankel Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001216
Motoki Nishii Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001213
Matt Bauer Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001212
Maria Serrano Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001210
Mark Anthony Austin Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001211
Dominik Zimmerle Compositor (Trixter) 120626 23001160
Mihaela Chifor Visual Effects Producer (Trixter) 243 23001159
Phil Outen Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001107
Dean Richichi Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001108
Aevar Bjarnason CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001109
John Kitching Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001106
David Edwards Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001105
Jess Burnheim Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001102
Thai Son Doan Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001103
Tyson Donnelly Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001104
Marcus Bain CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001110
Tess Boughten CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001111
Thorsten Rolle CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001117
Brendan Savage CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001118
Alana Stock CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001119
Ray Van Steenwyk CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001116
Michael Orbing CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001115
Ed Coy CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001112
Andrei Juradowitch CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001113
Steve Oakley CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001114
Xavier Bourque Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001101
Niki Bern Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001100
Steven Benjamin Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001088
Chad Dombrova Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001089
Jennifer Gutierrez Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001090
Michael Phan Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001087
Joey Sila Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001086
Dean Yurke Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000462
Benjamin Conner Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001084
James Waterson Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001085
Lenny Gordon Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001091
Nha Hoan Le Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001092
Claudia Lecaros Visual Effects Producer (Fuel VFX) 243 23001097
Mike Bain CG Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 779 23001098
Kate Auld Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001099
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer (Fuel VFX) 243 23001096
Matt Greig Compositing Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 120928 23001095
Tony Lyons Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001093
Simon Maddison Visual Effects Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 249 23001094
Nathan Sheldrick CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001120
Sebastian Tran CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001121
Jia Kim Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001146
Jin Kim Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001147
Sohee Kim Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001148
Kevin Iching Hong Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001145
Orin Green Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001144
Kirstin Bradfield Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001141
Kathy Carlston Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001142
Travis Gorman Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001143
Patrick Louie Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001149
Benjamin Mattress Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001150
Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects Supervisor (Trixter) 249 23001156
Simone Kraus Animation Supervisor (Trixter) 120918 23001157
Georg Wieland Visual Effects Producer (Trixter) 243 23001158
Guerdon Trueblood Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001155
Charles Schwartz Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001154
Sue Nelson Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001151
Guy Riessen Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001152
Deb Santosa Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001153
Nathan Arbuckle Digital Artist (Evil Eye Pictures) 121022 23001140
Noah Vice CG Supervisor (Evil Eye Pictures) 779 23001139
Rodney O'Sullivan Visual Effects Supporting Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23001127
Dylan Penhale Visual Effects Supporting Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23001128
Cameron Sharp Visual Effects Supporting Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23001129
Alexander Holcombe Visual Effects Supporting Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23001126
Martin Hickman Visual Effects Supporting Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23001125
Mark Boorer Visual Effects Supporting Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23001122
Dominique Cama Visual Effects Supporting Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23001123
Allan Dalton Visual Effects Supporting Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23001124
Max Stummer Visual Effects Supporting Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23001130
Daniel P Rosen Visual Effects Supervisor (Evil Eye Pictures) 249 23001131
Aaron Rhodes Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23001136
Danny Sukiennik Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23001137
John L Jack Visual Effects Producer (Evil Eye Pictures) 243 23001138
Dennis Martin Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23001135
Cameron Neilson Compositing Supervisor (Evil Eye Pictures) 120928 23001134
Matt McDonald Visual Effects Supervisor (Evil Eye Pictures) 249 23001132
Steve Jaworski Compositing Supervisor (Evil Eye Pictures) 120928 23001133
Katherine Rodtsbrooks Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001237
K C Barnes 3-D Artist Depth Lead(Stereo D) 120965 23001238
German Sandoval 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001340
Emanuel Siu 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001341
Augustine Rios 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001342
Carson Murdy 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001339
Lisardo Liriano 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001338
Jatie Hamberger 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001335
Kyle Hardin 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001336
Terry Klopfenstein 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001337
Ronnie Noisuwan 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001343
Sylvia Leung 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001344
Adnan Siddique Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001350
Chris O'Mahony Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001351
Christopher A Sutton Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001352
Michael Scott 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001349
Carol VanHook 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001348
Ryan P. Wilson 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001345
Brandon McCartney 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001346
Hector Cabrera 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001347
Adrian Ferrari 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001334
Monica Castro 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001333
Son Lu 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001321
Clarke Goodwin 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001322
Coleman Gibb 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001323
Mike Ligammare 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001320
Jeremy Carroll 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001319
Shane Bouthillier 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001316
Chris O’Connell 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001317
Erick "Emo" Montano 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001318
Jeremy Jones 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001324
Michael Murphy 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001325
Michael Pugh 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001330
Pete Newbauer 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001331
Alex Wolfe 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001332
Jerod Finn 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001329
Jim Clark 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001328
Stephan E Hawkins 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001326
Cody Poag 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001327
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001353
Emily Francione Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001354
Josh Stirling Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001379
Sarah Reese-Edwards Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001380
Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001381
Raphael Oseguera Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001378
Lisa Dawn Rogolsky Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001377
Trevor Lawrence Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001374
Dena Massenburg Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001375
Jeff Cole Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001376
Aurelio Vera Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001382
Chris Terry Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001383
Lyndsey Pendley Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001389
Carl Contreras Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001390
Declan Moran Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001391
Nina Harlan Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001388
Damon Martinez Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001387
Joshua Swanson Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001384
Jose Rovirosa Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001385
Jason Bowers Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001386
Paul Ellis Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001373
Lillian Thanh Tran Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001372
Raymond R Scott Jr. Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001360
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001361
Katherine Hupp Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001362
Matthew Gill Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001359
Raymond Martinez III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001358
Marvin Yanez Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001355
Jennifer Sorensen Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001356
Margaret Balaco Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001357
Monica Harrion Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001363
Robert Merrow III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001364
Tim Le Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001369
Ezra Pike Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001370
Jason A Jenkins Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001371
Patrick O’Riley Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001368
Levon Demirjian Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001367
David Cimaglia Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001365
Erick Aragon Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001366
Theodore Sandifer 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001315
Jeremiah Finn 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001314
David Faulkner 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001263
Joshua Handley 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001264
Kevin Melia 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001265
Alfredo Scheker III 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001262
Joshua Holden 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001261
Daniel Perez 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001258
Maurice Cox 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001259
David Blemur 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001260
Ramon Rivera 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001266
Pedro Reyes 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001267
Devon Bridewell 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001273
JP Connery 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001274
Ganer Stewart 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001275
Anthony Martin 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001272
Robert Mccurdy 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001271
David Maldonado 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001268
Nick Stocker 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001269
Kindra Mccall 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001270
Corey Just 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001257
Paul Baccam Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001256
Les Foor 3-D Artist Depth Lead(Stereo D) 120965 23001244
Reginald Harber Jr. 3-D Artist Depth Lead(Stereo D) 120965 23001245
Roy Vincent Mann 3-D Artist Depth Lead(Stereo D) 120965 23001246
Jameson Schultz 3-D Artist Depth Lead(Stereo D) 120965 23001243
Aubrey Dukes 3-D Artist Depth Lead(Stereo D) 120965 23001242
Simon Kern 3-D Artist Depth Lead(Stereo D) 120965 23001239
Aisling Harbert 3-D Artist Depth Lead(Stereo D) 120965 23001240
Alex Heffner 3-D Artist Depth Lead(Stereo D) 120965 23001241
Russel R McCoy 3-D Artist Depth Lead(Stereo D) 120965 23001247
Ervin Tuazon 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001248
William Jackson 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001253
Daniel O’Shaughnessy 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001254
Justin Ray Digital Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001255
Tony Noel 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001252
Jay Wilson 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001251
John Trotter 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001249
Faith Whitehead 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001250
Yoav Allon 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001276
Anthony Passaniti 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001277
Caitlin Joy Campbell 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001302
Enrique Torres 3-D Animator Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120933 23001303
Michelle Hunt 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001304
Phets Phonasa 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001301
Maxime Besner 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001300
Farzad "Fuzz" Namdjoo 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001297
Emmi Nakagawa 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001298
Jason Bomstein 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001299
Megan Flood 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001305
Scott Musselman 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001306
Sean Stambolyan 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001311
Christopher Myerchin 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001312
Eric Timm 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001313
Michael Brako 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001310
Gerardo Navarro 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001309
Carlos Mendoza Jr. 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001307
Eric Dibuono 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001308
Ryan Hirsh 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001296
Matthew Kranz 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001295
Dwight Angelito 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001283
Ian Milanian 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001284
Francisco Estrada 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001285
Antonio J Rosario 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001282
Robert Cristino 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001281
Joanna Johnson 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001278
Gus Djuro 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001279
Leroy Riche 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001280
Timothy Latham 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001286
Arturo Rodriguez 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001287
Ashley Whitaker 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001292
Eddie Perez 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001293
Jarret Ballard 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001294
William Reges 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001291
Lizz Miller 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001290
Corey Smith 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001288
Immanuel Morris 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23001289
Joel Gerlach Visual Effects (Luma Pictures) 419 23001082
Gary Wu Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000459
Brad Winderbaum Marketing Interactive Marketing Manager(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000011
Dave Bushore Marketing Interactive Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000012
Will Pilgrim Creative Executive Creative Research Manager(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000013
Bruce Markoe Post-Production Executive (Marvel Studios) 120876 11000010
Michael Pasciullo Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Marketing(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000009
Michael Ross Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Legal Affairs(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000006
Daniel Villagomez