Exodus: Gods And Kings (2014)

Exodus: Gods And Kings
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 20mins.
Genres Drama, Period
Keywords 3-D, Antiquity, bible, biblical, Egypt, epic, escape, faith, God, Old Testament, plague, psychodrama, religion, slavery, survival
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ana Isabel Sanchez Visual Effects VFX PA 419 23001590
Pau Costa Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
David Dominguez Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Ricardo Cruz Animal Trainer Core Animal Handler/Trainer 120962 20000008
Suzie Askham Visual Effects Supervision(Double Negative) 419 23000116
Ana Perez Bosque Visual Effects Visual Effects On Set Assistant 419 23000264
Raul Pena Electrician n/a 450 15000060
Enrica Roberta Martino Visual Effects Visual Effects On Set Assistant 419 23000265
Guillem Huertas Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Victor Sarasa Electrician n/a 450 15000061
Debora Witte Electrician n/a 450 15000062
David Echeverria Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000046
Nana Fischer Hair Hair Dept Head 120794 13000003
Angel Gomez Animal Trainer Core Animal Handler/Trainer 120962 20000010
Tate Fernandez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000043
Andre Brizard Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000911
Nelly Guimaras Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Make-up Technician 120936 13000110
Teo Barrault Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000905
Carine Ong Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000903
Mark Webb Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000904
Dan Tellwright Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000906
Ivy L Depies Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000912
Uel Hormann Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000913
Marta Padilla Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000914
Brian Ripley Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000910
Stefan Mayr Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000909
Dorothy Ballarini Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000907
Travis Harkleroad Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000908
Brandon Nelson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000902
Paula Olszowska Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000897
Kai Woytke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000885
Keith Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000886
Kevin Mah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000887
Kiran Naidu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000888
Kai Wolter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000884
Kabir Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000883
Joel Bodin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000880
Josselin Tonnellier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000881
Juan Jesus Garcia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000882
Paul Richards Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000889
Jean-David Solon Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000890
Jason Halverson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000896
T J Singh Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000915
David Rouxel Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000898
Stephanie Sweeney Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000899
Ruth Deane Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000895
Khalid Almeerani Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000894
Frederic Fourier Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000891
Maximillian Mallmann Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000892
Alessandro Righi Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000893
Christian Wood Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000900
Magendran J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000923
Max Wright Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000941
Rebecca Kelly Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000942
Mario Maruska Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000943
Richard Costin Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000940
Joe Cork Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000939
Rebecca Melander Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000936
Rob Harvey Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000937
Struan Farquhar Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000938
Rasik Damji Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000944
Tim Zaccheo Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000945
Santi Svirsky Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000950
Scott Patton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000951
Shaan Nelson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000952
Sameer Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000949
Rudresh Naik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000948
Sinead Lynch Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000946
Robin Walsh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000947
Ravi Bansal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000935
Ramana Reddy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000934
Ludovic Ramisandraina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000922
Joe Pavlo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000879
Mahesh Balakrishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000924
Luca Bonatti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000921
Leigh Van Der Byl Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000920
Jose Yapor Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000917
Laszlo Mates Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000918
Layne Friedman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000919
Mariano Blanc Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000925
Martha Aguilar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000926
Narendra Garware Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000931
Paul Chung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000932
Rahul Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000933
Mohammed Aseem Khan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000930
Mirek Suchomel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000929
Mathieu Assemat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000927
Mike Becki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000928
Christopher Taylor Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000916
Javier Rocca Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000877
Alexander Stables Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000822
Catherine Gaucher Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000823
Constance Levesque Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000824
Dallis Anderson Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000825
Abhishek Kemkar Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000821
Stephanie Karim Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000820
Charles Abou Aad Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000817
Anna Gispert Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000818
Marta Kamienska Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000819
Kayleigh Harding Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000826
Hannah Gamble Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000827
Kristen Drewski Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000833
Lara Berners Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000834
Laura Javaloyes Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000835
Tanya Fearon Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000832
Jithendran Thottupurath Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000831
Holly Price Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000828
James Grummitt Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000829
James Purdy Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000830
Michael Harden Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000816
Martin Biskup Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000815
Gabby Gourrier Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000801
Andrew Stephens Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000802
Paco Ramos Koch Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000803
Christopher Sanchez Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000804
Lisa Goldberg Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000800
Ian Rankin Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000799
Cameron Smither Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000796
Jenny Wan Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000797
Stefan Susemihl Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000798
Peter Forsyth Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000805
Steven Lovell Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000806
James Rose Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000812
Giorgia Pulvirenti Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000813
Matt Wilson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000814
Marc Nanjo Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000811
Alex Gomez Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000810
Will Phillips Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000807
Kasia Anchuta Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000808
Chiara Costantino Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000809
Manon Hartzuiker Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000836
Rakesh Kali Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000837
Benoit Ladouceur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000864
Bertrand Breuze Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000865
Bryan Bartlett Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000866
Chris Bending Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000867
Benoit Dubuc Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000863
Ashley Tilley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000862
Michael Parsons Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000859
Aleksei Chernogorod Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000860
Anjum Sakharkar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000861
Chris Gooch Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000868
Dan Copping Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000869
Himanshu Shrivastava Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000875
James Mohan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000876
Shikhar Gupta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000953
Harish Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000874
Giles Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000873
Dan Zelcs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000870
Debaprasad Bhowmik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000871
Dnyandeep Gautam Pundkar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000872
Mark Wright Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000858
Thomas Langley Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000857
Soraya Knott Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000843
Katie-Leigh Murray Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000844
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000845
Tushar Manolkar Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000846
Sheldon Castelino Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000842
Sanchit Soi Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000841
James Woods Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000838
Richard Dyson Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000839
Sade Okunade Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000840
Vanesa Solas Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000847
Zafar Janjua Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000848
Lauren Camilleri Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000854
John A Frith Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000855
Mark Hunter Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000856
Garrett Wilson Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000853
Aled Robinson Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000852
Zaira Brilhante Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000849
Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000850
Robin De Lillo Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000851
Jessica Groom Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000878
Wes Franklin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000958
Avijit Biswas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001063
Avinash Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001064
Avishek Podder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001065
Balaji Parthiban Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001066
Avais Najar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001062
Austin Ronald Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001061
Danit Klibansky Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001058
Robert Vassie Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001059
Audrius Urbonavicius Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001060
Balaji Rajendran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001067
Balu Mahendra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001068
Dora Morolli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001074
Ed Hawkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001075
Elisa Mar Ferre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001076
Dionysis Bouloutzas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001073
Dinesh K Bishnoi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001072
Baptiste Lebouc Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001069
Ben Krolick Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001070
Dermot O'Connor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001071
Gabriel Lopez Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001057
Paul Round Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001056
Aravindkumar Shunmugam Ganesan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001042
Arda Uysal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001043
Arna Diego Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001044
Appalaraju Nali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001041
Anurag Kapil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001040
Anthony Durand Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001037
Antony John Victor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001038
Anurag Deshmukh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001039
Arnaud Havart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001045
Arun Raj Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001046
Abby Scollay Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001052
Kelsey Gow Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001054
Simon Gretton Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001055
Konstantinos Pontikidis Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001051
Martin Body Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001050
Arun Krishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001047
Ashok Kumar Kodavali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001048
Atul Karma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001049
Elvis Simon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001077
Emma Braney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001078
Frank Lupo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001104
Francis Beauregard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001105
Francis Xavier A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001106
Juan Francisco Calero Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001107
Fonzo Romano Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001103
Florent Taisne Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001102
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001099
Filip Sustek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001100
Florent Cachot Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001101
Francois Madere Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001108
Gaelle Seguillon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001109
Gianluca Pizzaia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001115
Gianmichele Mariani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001116
Gina Pentassuglia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001117
Gian Mario Ortu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001114
Giacomo Mineo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001113
Galder Apraiz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001110
Geeta Thapar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001111
George Oliver Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001112
Leo Recompsat Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001098
Chris Olsen Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001097
Eve Levaseur-Marineau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001084
Fabian Nowak Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001085
Faizal Taher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001086
Eva Kristjans Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001083
Eswaran Kaydhar Krishnamoorthy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001082
Emma Kurran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001079
Eri Adachi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001080
Erik Schneider Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001081
Fathima Femino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001087
Fazalkhan Khajamoideen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001088
Genevieve McMahon Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001094
Samat Algozhin Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001095
Dean Frater Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001096
Justin Summers Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001093
Nigel Rafter Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001092
Albert Cheng Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001089
Margaux Durand-Rival Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001090
Jennifer Kitching Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001091
Anoop Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001036
Ankit Priya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001035
Dani Devereux Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000980
Garrett Honn Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000981
Alex Jevon Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000982
Abbie Tucker-Williams Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000983
Martin Davison Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000979
Katrin Geilhausen Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000978
Kevin Adams Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000975
Kishan Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000976
Bruce Harris Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000977
Chris Forrester Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000984
Alison Stott Visual Effects (Lola Post) 419 23000985
Philipp Mekus Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000991
Philippe Langlois Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000992
Pierrick Barbin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000993
Philip Barnard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000990
Phaneendra Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000989
Klaus Skovbo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000986
Korbinian Hopfner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000987
Peter Koss Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000988
Kenneth Weide Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000974
Ken Beauchamp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000973
Aatur Ravani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000960
Abhijit De Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000961
Abhishek Ghorui Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000962
Aaron Dennis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000959
Jakub Pruszkowski Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000795
Stefan Puschendorf Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000955
Thomas Hobman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000956
Viviane Assaad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000957
Adam Arnot Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000963
Adam Davis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000964
Debanjan Das Chowdhury Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000970
Derek Wolfe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000971
Dhanjee Maheshwary Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000972
Dawid Skrodzki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000969
David Welstead-Wood Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000968
Adam Harder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000965
David Schneider Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000966
David Singer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000967
Piyali Paul Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000994
Sean Ray Pugh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000995
Amir Eleswy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001021
Amit Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001022
Amy Paskow Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001023
Amy Tong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001024
Amaury Coljon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001020
Alonso Varela Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001019
Alex Goodfellow Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001016
Alex Guri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001017
Alfonso Hernandez Haro Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001018
Ananda Murthy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001025
Anandan Vasudevan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001026
Anil Reddy Chinthakuntla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001032
Anirudh R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001033
Anissa Senoussi-Nicastro Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001034
Andy Feery Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001031
Andrew Lawson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001030
Andrea Rosa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001027
Andreas Nehls Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001028
Andrew Fletcher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001029
Matt Foster Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001015
Marc Hutchings Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001014
Adrien Zeppieri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001001
Alasdair McNeill Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001002
Alexsandar Jovanovic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001003
Sheik Mansoor Gani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001000
Sheen-Wei Yap Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000999
Hasan Sedat Yildiz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000996
Senthilkumar K. V Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000997
Sharan Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000998
Aleksandar Horak Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001004
Alessandro Gobbetti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001005
Paul Gill Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001011
Ole-Aleksander Nordby Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001012
Rob O’Dea Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001013
Kent Houston Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001010
Jaroslaw Ancuta Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001009
Drew Jones Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001006
Paolo D' Arco Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001007
Lino Khay Visual Effects (Peerless) 419 23001008
Shrikant Jain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000954
Yuichiro Yamashita Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000791
Mary Stroumpouli Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000573
Matthew Flicker Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000574
Mattias Engstrom Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000575
Michael Baker Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000576
Markus Drayss Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000572
Mark Masson Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000571
Luc Julien Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000568
Luke Rawcliffe Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000569
Marco Manzini Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000570
Michael B Nielsen Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000577
Mike Brazelton Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000578
Oliver Heinrich Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000584
Owen McGonigle Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000585
Paul Boyd Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000586
Niki Turpin Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000583
Nicholas Lim Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000582
Natalie Homewood Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000579
Neil West Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000580
Nick Chiang Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000581
Lim Pei Shan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000567
Leona Sharkey Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000566
Tan Choon Xuan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000552
Tara Walker Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000553
Thomas Døhlen Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000554
Thomas Steiner Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000555
Stephen Tew Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000551
Stavros Theiakos Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000550
Shailendra Kumar Pandey Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000547
Shraddha Uppu Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000548
Simon Rafin Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000549
Tom Hocking Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000556
Tristan North Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000557
Zoe Lord Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000563
Kirsty Engelke Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000564
Lai Lok Chau Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000565
Yue Jun Xian Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000562
Yak Hong Yung Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000561
Vikram Mohan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000558
Wayne Chan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000559
William Dao Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000560
Phillip Hartmann Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000587
Raphaël Gadot Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000588
Lau Choon Ming Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000614
Leong Kit Wong Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000615
Lina Kouznetsova Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000616
Luciana Fintelmam Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000617
Kris Anderson Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000613
Zohaib Ahsan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000612
William Foulser Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000609
Yang Cheng Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000610
Yuko Kimoto Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000611
Lynn Tan Qianling Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000618
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000619
Michael Baldemoro Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000625
Michael Parker Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000626
Muhammad Amir Bin Shaazza Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000627
Mattias Werner Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000624
Matthew Jacques Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000623
Mark Tica Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000620
Martin Bohm Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000621
Massimo Pasquetti Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000622
Wayne Er Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000608
Virgil Manning Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000607
Sean Shia Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000594
Serenan Cacciato Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000595
Shankar Narayanan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000596
Sarah De Schot Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000593
Sam Gunn Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000592
Ricky Cheung Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000589
Robert Zeltsch Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000590
Roland Yepez Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000591
Shramana Haldar Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000597
Sky Lim Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000598
Tim Jones Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000604
Tom McCarthy Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000605
Tron Niu Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000606
Thomas Hales Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000603
Terry Lam Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000602
Stella Ng Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000599
Steve Tizzard Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000600
Tan Kwan Yew Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000601
Seng Kiat Tan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000546
Scott Vosbury Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000545
Peter Ocampo Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000490
Rachael Hender Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000491
Richard Hayward Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000492
Robert Deas Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000493
Patrick Burke Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000489
Olov Samuelson Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000488
Nicolae Cojocaru Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000485
Nigel Rafter Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000486
Noodles Zhang Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000487
Rodrigo Dorsch Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000494
Russell Bowen Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000495
Simon Irvine Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000501
Sotos Georghiou Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000502
Sylvia Kratzsch Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000503
Shermaine Toh Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000500
Shahin Toosi Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000499
Sammy Wu Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000496
Scott Marriott Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000497
See Shae Lynn Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000498
Nick New Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000484
Nazira Kassim Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000483
Liang Haofeng Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000470
Lori Miller Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000471
Luis Scholtz Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000472
Laurent Hamery Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000469
Kross Wong Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000468
Yong Jie Wong Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000465
Zechari Lye Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000466
Kirstin Hall Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000467
Marco Burbano Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000473
Marieke Franzen Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000474
Michael Haslam Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000480
Michelle Goh Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000481
Muhittin Bilginer Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000482
Melissa Lee Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000479
Matthias Klein Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000478
Mark Young Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000475
Maria Eugenia Ocantos Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000476
Matthew Cameron Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000477
Tania Richard Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000504
Thomas Biller Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000505
Neil Glasbey Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000531
Nicholas Papworth Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000532
Nicolas Landajo Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000533
Nigel Wagner Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000534
Nadia So Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000530
Mick Harper Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000529
Matthieu Poirey Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000526
Melvin Hong Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000527
Michael Lyle Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000528
Oliver Exmundo Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000535
Ong Choon Juan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000536
Roland Friedrich Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000542
Sam Dawes Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000543
Sandra Lin Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000544
Robert Spaniolo Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000541
Richard Roberts Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000540
Patsy Yiu Ping Yuen Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000537
Petter Steen Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000538
Ranjith Kizakkey Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000539
Matthew Crowe Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000525
Mary Lapena Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000524
Will Phillips Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000511
Xavier Roig Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000512
Yosafat Prayogo Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000513
Wang Ruiting Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000510
Vikram Kulkarni Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000509
Thomas Salama Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000506
Tom Collier Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000507
Tony Alamo Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000508
Zeljko Barcan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000514
Kirsty Lamb Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000515
Marco Giordano Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000521
Mark Ardington Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000522
Marko Milicevic Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000523
Luke Bailey Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000520
Luan Nguyen Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000519
Kuah Kai Siang Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000516
Leigh Russell Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000517
Lim Chew Teng Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000518
Natalie Rocks Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000628
Néstor Prado Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000629
Dan Knight Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000738
Darren M Poe Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000739
Laszlo Sebo Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000740
Zach Zaubi Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000741
Luke Hippely Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000737
Doug Creel Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000736
Justin Mitchell Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000733
Timo Schumacher Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000734
Greg Tsadilas Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000735
Simon Carr Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000742
Daniel Matley Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000743
Kristen Patterson Terry Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000749
Nicolas Darques Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000750
Nishet Shah Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000751
Troy Moore Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000748
Jonathan Cheetham Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000747
Charlotte Raffi Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000744
Jessica Newhouse-Smith Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000745
Hubert Maston Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000746
Wade Ivy Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000732
Martin Halle Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000731
Shawn Broes Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000717
Oliver Harding Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000718
Rachael Potter Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000719
Ted Waine Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000720
David Stopford Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000716
Joe Scarr Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000715
Whitney Hagan Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000712
Huicheol Hwang Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000713
Jonah Michaud Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000714
Brendan Carroll Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000721
Daniel Maskit Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000722
Peter Hanson Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000728
Raj Mahendran Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000729
Victor Wade Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000730
Mark Kuggeleijn Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000727
Katie Bell Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000726
Emmanuel Turquin Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000723
Graham Jack Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000724
Jamie Tomlinson Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000725
Tristan Connors Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000752
Sarah Higgs Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000753
Victor Tomi Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000780
Delphine Buratti Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000781
Mathew Stace Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000782
Giuliano Vigano Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000783
Davide Sibilia Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23000779
Scott Palleiko Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23000778
James Rustad Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23000775
Sébastien Gourdal Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23000776
Igor Jovanovic Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23000777
Aurelia Abate Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000784
Rachel McPherson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000785
Giribabu Badi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001118
Dan Cobbett Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000792
Alex Gitler Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000793
Jon Ossitt Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000790
Graham Hopkins Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000789
Peter Grecian Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000786
Tim Holleyman Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000787
Dobril Dobrev Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000788
Gabriele Zucchelli Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23000774
Axel Akesson Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23000772
Kevin Pierce Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000759
Stephen Smith Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000760
Jessica Norman Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor(MPC) 419 23000761
Yann Le Corre Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000758
John Durney Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000757
Joel Meire Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000754
Daniele Tagliaferri Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000755
Grady Campbell Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000756
Stefan Drury Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000762
Dave Griffiths 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000763
Beanie Knowlton-Parry Visual Effects Supervisor Snr VFX Production Manager(MPC) 249 23000769
Arundi Asregadoo Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000770
Marco Carboni Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23000771
Lev Kolobov 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000768
Max Wood CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000767
Richard Stammers Visual Effects VFX Consultant(MPC) 419 23000764
Nicole Duncan Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000765
Pierre Escande Visual Effects VFX Producer(MPC) 419 23000766
Tatjana Bozinovski Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000711
Sally Slade Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000710
Upasana Shanker Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000655
Vladimir Minguillo Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000656
Wayne Lim Boon Chian Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000657
William Lin Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000658
Tom O'Flaherty Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000654
Tim Marinov Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000653
Tan Zheng Wei Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000650
Theophane Tan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000651
Thomas Kayser Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000652
Yanti Suryati Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000659
Yvonne Oh Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000660
Joe Lloyd Pack Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000666
Laurie Pellard Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000667
Martin Prazak Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000668
Hannah Cook Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000665
Eric Bachtiar Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000664
Adrian Jeakins Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000661
Caitlin Procter Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000662
Dara McGarry Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000663
Stuart Farley Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000649
Stephanie Kelly Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000648
Paul Brannan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000635
Pierson Lippard Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000636
Raymond Tan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000637
Pablo Gimenez Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000634
Olivier Ryard Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000633
Nick Rampling Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000630
Nicolas Seck Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000631
Nithin Babu Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000632
Rob Andrews Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000638
Roberto Clochiatti Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000639
Shaun Roth Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000645
Siew Jia Yi Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000646
Sonia Ioannou Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000647
Serena Lam Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000644
Sebastian Schütt Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000643
Rosli Zainal Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000640
Sam Schwier Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000641
Saurabh Arora Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000642
Peter Mann Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000669
Rodrigo Alonso Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000670
Kat Tysoe Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000696
Mark Boorer Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000697
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline) 249 23000698
Claas Henke Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000699
James Roberts Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000695
George Zargiannakis Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000694
Andrew Palmer Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000691
Damien Maupu Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000692
Ellen Walder Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000693
Brian Fortune Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000700
Josiah Holmes Howison Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000701
Wendy Hulbert Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000707
Christine Lo Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000708
Johannes Saam Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000709
Sigurjon Gardarsson Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000706
Stefano Trivelli Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000705
Paul Kolsanoff Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000702
Say Rintharamy Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000703
Shareef Shanawany Visual Effects (Scanline) 419 23000704
Steven Bills Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000690
Praveen Ilangovan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000689
Jonathan Stroud Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000676
Lisa Wood Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000677
Miles Drake Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000678
Ian Abbott Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000675
Frederik Ronnvall Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000674
Africa Aguirre Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000671
Carlos Perez-Lopez Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000672
Debbi Coleman Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000673
Philip Pendlebury Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000679
Simon Speight Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000680
Karl Wickens Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000686
Marianna Ferrante Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000687
Mungo Pay Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000688
James Bird Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000685
Gavin Graham Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000684
Alex Hope Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000681
Chris Burn Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000682
Dominic Sidoli Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000683
Yann Leroux Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000794
Greg Howe-Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001124
Curtis Andrus Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001556
David Stinson Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001557
Dominique Kwiek Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001558
Emmanuel Dumont Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001559
Alexander Savenko Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001555
Alex Wilkie Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001554
Yemi Adelekan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001551
Yoan Souligoux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001552
Yoran Radecker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001553
Francisco Gochez Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001560
Guillaume Laforge Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001561
Robert Tovell Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001567
Ruben Diaz Hernandez Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001568
Sherin Jacob Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001569
Peter Pearson Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001566
Patrik Hadorn Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001565
Jedrik Eliasen Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001562
Lucy Bailey Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001563
Mark Williams Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001564
Yanick Bourgie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001550
Vladimir Tkachenko Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001549
Vijaya Kumar R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001535
Vijaysarathi Kalaya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001536
Vikas Chandel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001537
Ville-Matti Vasama Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001538
Vijay Kumar T Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001534
Viktor Radulov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001533
Venkat Gaddampally Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001530
Venkateswarlu T Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001531
Venugopal Arobindan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001532
Vinayaga Sundar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001539
Vincent Goodsell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001540
Vivek Mehta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001546
Vivekanandan B Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001547
Vlad Holst Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001548
Vittorio Maglione Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001545
Vittorio Barabani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001544
Vincent Rodrigue Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001541
Vishal M Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001542
Vishnu C. S. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001543
Barish Chandran Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001570
Sanjeev Luthra Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001571
David Atkinson Props Prop Modeller/Metal Work(Vehicles) 120817 24000004
John Payne Props Prop Maker(Vehicles Department) 120817 24000005
Ben Hall Props Prop Maker & Standby(Vehicles) 120817 24000006
Dennis Wiseman Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
Adrian Getley Props Prop Modeller(Vehicles) 120817 24000003
Paul Knight Props Prop Modeller(Vehicles) 120817 24000002
Manoj Kumar E Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001597
Stephen Kennedy Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23001598
Sophie Coombes Props Buyer Hand Props Buyer 120926 24000001
Steven Morris Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000008
Robert Matthews Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000009
Paul Oatway Props Chargehand Dressing Propman 120817 24000015
Adrian Platt Props Chargehand Dressing Propman 120817 24000016
Billy Edwards Props Chargehand Standby Propman 120817 24000017
Sean Downey Props Chargehand Dressing Propman 120817 24000014
Neil Murrum Props Props Dressing Supervisor 120817 24000013
Norah McKeogh Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000010
Christian McDonald Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000011
Eric Strange Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000012
Sendil Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001596
Manuel Lopez Visual Effects VFX PA(Canary Island) 419 23001593
Mariano Alvarado Special Effects Supervisor SFX Senior Technician 545 23001578
Anthony S Ciccarelli Special Effects Supervisor SFX Senior Technician 545 23001579
Julio Navarro Seisdedos Special Effects Supervisor SFX Senior Technician 545 23001580
Christian Roberton Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(MPC) 243 23001576
Clwyd Edwards Visual Effects Of VFX(MPC) 419 23001575
Sanjeet Shivkar Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001572
Ratheesh Paninjayath Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001573
Rachel Matchett Visual Effects Of Production(MPC) 419 23001574
Eloy Cervera Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23001581
Teresa Costa Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator 241 23001582
Enrique Sombrero Visual Effects SF/X Runner 419 23001588
Pau Costa Special Effects SFX(Canary Island) 168 23001591
Andrea Cuevas Special Effects SFX Coordinator(Canary Island) 168 23001592
Enrique Demetrio García Visual Effects SF/X Plasterer 419 23001587
Alejandro Escánez Visual Effects SF/X Plasterer 419 23001586
Lucía Zapata Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator 120760 23001583
Carmen Martin Visual Effects SF/X Breakaway Technician 419 23001584
Esteban Roma Visual Effects SF/X Breakaway Technician 419 23001585
Velmurugan Rajamani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001529
Varun Sreekanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001528
Nic Groot Bluemink Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001473
Nicolas Joyen-Conseil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001474
Nicolas Leblanc Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001475
Nitheesh PC Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001476
Nick Sargent Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001472
Naveen Kumar Akepati Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001471
Nandha Kishore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001468
Natalie MacDonald Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001469
Navaneetha Krishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001470
Noushad Kallingal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001477
Oliver Dale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001478
Pascal Etangsale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001484
Patrick Redmond Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001485
Pau Viladot Vallverdu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001486
Pablo del Molino Izquierdo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001483
Owen Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001482
Olivier Jezequel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001479
Olivier Nadeau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001480
Olly Nash Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001481
Nalini Kallam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001467
Nahuel Alberto Letizia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001466
Jules Bodenstein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001453
Julian Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001454
Julian Howard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001455
Juan Alonso Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001452
Manuel Lopez Perez Visual Effects VFX PA 419 23001451
Jorge Pimentel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001448
Josh Parks Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001449
Simon Cockren Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23001450
Karoly Mesterhazy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001456
Karthik Anbu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001457
Muhammed Anas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001463
Nacho Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001464
Nadia Mogilev Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001465
Monica Muzzollini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001462
Mohamed Faizal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001461
Mike Woodhead Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001458
Milena Hristova Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001459
Mirzhaa M.S.M Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001460
Pauline Koh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001487
Pedram Christopher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001488
Sathish Babu S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001514
Sathiya Vijayaraghavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001515
Satisha P Y Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001516
Satyaki Paul Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001517
Satheesh Rangasamy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001513
Sasikumar Santhakumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001512
Sanjoy Biswas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001509
Santosh Dey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001510
Santosh Kumar Rapeti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001511
Saurabh Shenai Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001518
Scott Innes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001519
Valentin Dely Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001525
Valentin Petrov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001526
T.Varshitha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001527
Vadivel Gnanasundaram Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001524
Uday Aleti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001523
Scott Sanderson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001520
Sean D’Souza Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001521
Ubaise Azeez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001522
Sanjeev Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001508
Sanjay Sen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001507
Sabari Nobishwaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001494
Sachin G Siddaramaiah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001495
Sagar Adokar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001496
Rupesh R Chogale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001493
Rupa Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001492
Pedro Santos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001489
Ross Stansfield Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001490
Ruben Villoria Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001491
Sagar Wakankar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001497
Sajith Sethumadhavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001498
Sandeep Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001504
Sandra Chocholska Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001505
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001506
Samuel Maniscalco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001503
Samuel Guenole Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001502
Sam Cox Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001499
Sam Johnston Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001500
Sameer Shah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001501
Ewan Robertson Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000018
Amy Meakin Props Props Department Coordinator 120817 24000019
Eli Gavete Production Secretary n/a 367 25000055
Mirella Cuesta Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Jordi Roca Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Uxue Saenz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Lorena Gomes Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000054
Kati Martí Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000053
Dr. Nick Snookes Medic Veterinarian 120966 25000050
Gabor Zantus Medic Unit Doctor 120966 25000051
Rocío Oliver Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000052
Manuel A Fernández- Arango Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Toni Fernandez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Penélope Cristóbal Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000066
Laura García Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000067
Emmanuel Granados Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000068
Anna Capdevila Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000065
Jesus Espin Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000064
Andrea Trigo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Noemi Oliete Cashier n/a 121079 25000062
Carles Velat Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000063
Chloe Amandine Rosell Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000049
Edgar Vicho Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000048
Lucy Cover Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000035
Rosie Edridge Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000036
Julie Burnham Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000037
Jamie Taylor Production Assistant PA 275 25000034
Krzystof Jaciow Production Assistant PA 275 25000033
Simmoney Kloszewski Production Assistant PA 275 25000030
Daisy Baldry Production Assistant PA 275 25000031
Susie Madden Production Assistant PA 275 25000032
Michael Conran Medic Health & Safety Officer 120966 25000038
Kameren Melford Medic Health & Safety Officer 120966 25000039
James May Driver HOD Technical Trucks(Translux) 273 25000045
Roger Abrams Coordinator HOD Facilities(Translux) 528 25000046
Jesus Moreno Floor Runner Production Runner 121159 25000047
Terry Blyther Transportation Captain Transport Night Logistics 272 25000044
Paul Wambach Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000043
Henry Dray Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000040
Martin Birmingham Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000041
Steve Day Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000042
Chiky Serrano Production Assistant Crowd PA 275 25000069
Isabel Hernandez Production Assistant Cast PA 275 25000070
Diego Sánchez-Iron Coordinator Emergency Services Coordinator(Canary Island) 528 25000096
Melina Frias Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator(Canary Island) 271 25000097
Iry Villegas Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator(Canary Island) 271 25000098
Aline Harjani Transportation Coordinator Office Transport Coordinator(Canary Island) 271 25000099
Marcelino Garcia Coordinator Emergency Services Coordinator(Canary Island) 528 25000095
Maria Cuenca Medic Unit Nurse(Canary Island) 120966 25000094
David González Production Assistant Video PA(Canary Island) 275 25000091
Teresa Perez Medic Health & Safety Supervisor(Canary Island) 120966 25000092
Maria Antonia Lopez Medic Health & Safety Supervisor(Canary Island) 120966 25000093
Ellen Parkes Transportation Coordinator Transport Assistant(Canary Island/Horse Unit) 271 25000100
Antonio Morales Other Cowboy 120795 26000001
Paul Burgess Tutor Home Economist 121034 26000007
Nelly Scott Tutor Home Economist 121034 26000008
Linda Gamble Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Guy Scott Tutor Home Economist 121034 26000006
Jose Socorro Security Fireman(Canary Island) 120951 26000005
Ricardo Sánchez Other Cowboy 120795 26000002
Pablo Pena Security Fireman(Canary Island) 120951 26000003
Pedro Perez Security Fireman(Canary Island) 120951 26000004
Julio R. Montesinos Production Assistant Video PA(Canary Island) 275 25000090
Marcel Diaz Production Assistant Stereographer PA(Canary Island) 275 25000089
Lorena Gomes Carregalo Travel Coordinator (Canary Island) 121042 25000076
Cinthya Forsyth Office Production Assistant Office PA(Canary Island) 120909 25000077
Cenci Gonzalez Office Production Assistant Office PA(Canary Island) 120909 25000078
Manuel Díaz Herrero Production Assistant (Canary Island) 275 25000075
Aaron Mayo Brea Production Assistant (Canary Island) 275 25000074
Alba Romero Production Assistant Cast PA 275 25000071
Elena Alvarez Castro Production Secretary (Canary Island) 367 25000072
Alejandro Álamo Sanabria Production Assistant Line Producers PA(Canary Island) 275 25000073
Jose Medina Office Production Assistant Office PA(Canary Island) 120909 25000079
Patricia Alvarez Castro Office Production Assistant Tenerife Office PA(Canary Island) 120909 25000080
Angel Beleño Driver Vehicles Workshop Supervisor 273 25000086
Ricardo Delgado Transportation Coordinator Standby Assistant Vehicles Coordinator 271 25000087
Linda "Gym" Bramham Transportation Supervising Action Vehicles Painter 120992 25000088
Philip Gilmore Transportation Art Vehicles 120992 25000085
Ramon Alonso Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000084
Zebenzui Espinel Office Production Assistant Production Office Handyman(Canary Island) 120909 25000081
Patricia De La Uz Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000082
Aline Rajan- Harjani Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000083
Tom Reynolds Production Assistant PA 275 25000029
Carla Gale Cashier n/a 121079 25000028
Juan Jose Escribano Props Prop Maker/Dressing Props 120817 24000045
Ricardo Garcia Props Prop Maker/Dressing Props 120817 24000046
Jose Monsalve Props Prop Maker/Dressing Props 120817 24000047
Israel Pérez Props Prop Maker/Dressing Props 120817 24000048
Luis Doce Props Prop Maker/Dressing Props 120817 24000044
Manuel Chamorro Props Prop Maker/Dressing Props 120817 24000043
Juan Aguirre Props Prop-Making Supervisor 120817 24000040
Inaki Rubio Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000041
Tino Torrescusa Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000042
Arturo Revuelta Props Prop Maker/Dressing Props 120817 24000049
Juan Ignacio Vinuales Props Prop Maker/Dressing Props 120817 24000050
Diana Marzal Props Standby Prop 120817 24000056
Juan Antonio Ardura Props Upholsterer 120817 24000057
Rufus Wilkes Props Vehicles Supervising Prop Maker 120817 24000058
Hector Gil Props Standby Prop 120817 24000055
Leandro Muslera Props Prop Maker 120817 24000054
Leopoldo Baez Props Prop Maker 120817 24000051
Valentin Isakov Props Prop Maker 120817 24000052
Mikel Izaguirre Props Prop Maker 120817 24000053
Federico Del Cerro Props Prop-Making Supervisor 120817 24000039
Paco Calonge Props Costume Prop Maker 120817 24000038
Matthew Street Props Prop Manufacturing Modeller 120817 24000025
Stephen Hagon Props Prop Manufacturing Modeller 120817 24000026
Michael Jones Props Prop Manufacturing Modeller 120817 24000027
John Good Props Prop Manufacturing Modeller 120817 24000024
Kerril Fahy Props Prop Manufacturing Modeller 120817 24000023
Roland Stevenson Props Prop Manufacturing Supervisor 120817 24000020
Daniel Pitt Props Buyer Prop Manufacturing Buyer 120926 24000021
Charlotte Dale Props Prop Manufacturing Modeller 120817 24000022
Ben Marshall Props Prop Manufacturing Modeller 120817 24000028
Richard Skelly Props Prop Manufacturing Modeller 120817 24000029
Mark McNeil Propman Charge Hand Standby Propman 120887 24000035
Alberto Nombela Armourer n/a 121128 24000036
Juan Ramón Molina Armourer n/a 121128 24000037
Annette Allen Armourer Armoury Buyer 121128 24000034
Tracey Millar Armourer Armourery Coordinator 121128 24000033
Richard Hooper Armourer Armoury Master 121128 24000030
Greg Corke Armourer HOD Armourer 121128 24000031
David Silery Armourer n/a 121128 24000032
Antonio Galindo Props Vehicles Prop Maker 120817 24000059
Jose del Pino Props Vehicles Prop Maker 120817 24000060
Chor Man Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Xenia Taylor Assistant (to The Script Supervisor) 120820 25000015
John Chamberlain Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000016
Nigel Ross Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000017
Nicola Ford Production Secretary (Fuerteventura) 367 25000013
Kirsty Squibb Production Secretary n/a 367 25000012
Niki Pursey Medic Veterinarian 120966 25000009
Samuel Sharpe Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000010
Carolyn O'Reilly Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000011
Keith Muir Production Stagehand 120824 25000018
Nancy Ryan Assistant Executive Assistant(to Ridley Scott) 120820 25000019
Mel Thompson Assistant (to Christian Bale) 120820 25000025
Todd Hofacker Assistant (to Ben Kingsley) 120820 25000026
Helen Seery Production Secretary n/a 367 25000027
Hannah Ireland Assistant (to Mark Huffam) 120820 25000024
Sara Diya Rastogi Assistant (to Michael Schaefer) 120820 25000023
Ana Arce Assistant (to Ridley Scott) 120820 25000020
Patrick Reese Assistant (to Peter Chernin) 120820 25000021
Anna Golin Assistant (to Michael Schaefer) 120820 25000022
Sam Castle Medic Veterinarian 120966 25000008
Grace Douetil Floor Runner Crowd Runner 121159 25000007
Adolfo Martín Props Dressing Prop(Canary Island) 120817 24000066
Fernando Marin Props Dressing Prop(Canary Island) 120817 24000067
Marcello Antonucci Props Dressing Prop(Canary Island) 120817 24000068
Richard Gommersall Props Standby Props 120817 24000065
Mario García Props Vehicles Prop Maker 120817 24000064
Francisco Jose Jimenez Props Vehicles Prop Maker 120817 24000061
Jesús Sallabera Props Vehicles Prop Maker 120817 24000062
Bruno Fito Props Vehicles Prop Maker 120817 24000063
Margarita Diaz De Laspra Props Dressing Prop(Canary Island) 120817 24000069
Domingo Santos Props Dressing Prop(Canary Island) 120817 24000070
Peter John Hall Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000004
Carlos Cifuentes Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000005
Kathryn Avery Production Assistant PA(to Costume Designer) 275 25000006
Martin Gaskell Transportation Vehicles Workshop Supervisor & Standby 120992 25000003
Debra Moore Assistant (to Jenno Topping) 120820 25000002
Jose Carlos Garcia Props Dressing Prop(Canary Island) 120817 24000071
Alberto Toral Props Propmaker 120817 24000072
Luke Scott Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Jonny Gu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001447
Jonathan Attenborough Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001446
Aditi Joshi Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001227
Deepak Varma Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001228
Vivek Kumar Singh Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001229
Yael Majors Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001230
Rishikesh Kowshik Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001226
Akbar Shaikh Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001225
Adam Smith 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001222
Bhavani Shankar 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001223
Shamitha Surendran Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001224
Rachel Decker Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001231
Sherin Varghese Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001232
Jeremy Jones 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001238
Christopher Montesano 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001239
Tanmoy Gupta 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001240
Rakesh Rana 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001237
Suman Dafadar 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001236
Ravi Mahapatro Siromani Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001233
Anshu Tyagi 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001234
Nitin Vasant Khairnar 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001235
Grant Lee 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001221
Scott Mitchell 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001220
David Cowles Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001207
Rebecca Kramp Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001208
Javier Paz Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001209
Johnny Fisk Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001206
Chris Treichel Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001205
Patrick Reilly 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001202
Declan Moran 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001203
Graham Clark Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001204
Raphael Oseguera Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001210
Rene Dominguez Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001211
Andrea R Stephens 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001217
Lindsey Kaiser 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001218
Jessica Sharp 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001219
Bryan Higgins 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001216
Russel R McCoy 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001215
Eduardo Arroyo Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001212
Hsian "Pablo" Wang Visual Effects 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23001213
Jessica Smith 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001214
Sainath M. Shinde 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001241
Harish Kumar Muthiah Naidu 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001242
Manoj Kunder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001268
Manuel Seifert Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001269
Marc Joubert Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001270
Marco Baratto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001271
Manoj Rajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001267
Benjamin Conner Visual Effects Stereo Services(Dimension X) 419 23001266
Angel Orlando 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001263
Scott Willman Visual Effects Stereo Services(Dimension X) 419 23001264
Heather Willman Visual Effects Stereo Services(Dimension X) 419 23001265
Marco D’Ambros Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001272
Marco Genovesi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001273
Marko Perendija Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001279
Marko Radinkovic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001280
Martin Furman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001281
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001278
Mark Michaels Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001277
Marcos Navarrete Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001274
Marilyn Marcotte Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001275
Marine Samyn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001276
William Hamilton 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001262
Chris Myerchin 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001261
Nesar Ahmad 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001248
Rasagya Kumar Singh 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001249
Vimal Dehma 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001250
Ayush Agarwal 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001247
Tomas Pulmano 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001246
Travis Murray 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001243
Katherine Jones 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001244
Bryan Gauna 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001245
Sameer Bhoyar 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001251
Val De La Rosa 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001252
Dwivesh Kumar Viswhakarma 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001258
Sk Aftab Ahamed 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001259
Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001260
Tarun Joshi 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001257
Nikita Agrawal 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001256
Anamarie Fuchs 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001253
Ranjeet Sry Kumar 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001254
Sarah Reese-Edwards 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001255
Jeannie Ben-Hain 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001201
Ian Kelly 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001200
Kumar Alraj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001145
Kunal Thapar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001146
Viral Patel Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001147
Mads Simonsen Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001148
Kristian Rejek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001144
Kristaan Cain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001143
Harshal Sudhakar Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001140
Kremena Ganeva Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001141
Krishnamurthy Kalyanam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001142
Joffrey Zeitouni Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001149
Charlotte Nelson Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001150
Kwok Keung Yeung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001156
Leah Beevers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001157
Lee Matthews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001158
Duncan Burbidge Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001155
Helen Streeter Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001154
Peter Driscoll Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001151
Duncan Kinnaird Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001152
Henriette Plum Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001153
Harry Ellard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001139
Hanumantha Rao Bhogadula Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001138
Guillaume Palegie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001125
Guillaume Renier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001126
Quentin Sur Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001127
Wong Kai Wing Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000464
Gowtham Mani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001123
Girish Kumar PV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001120
Gongjin Wang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001121
Gowrishankar Gopinathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001122
Tilly Holton Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001128
Rory Bryans Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001129
James Burr Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001135
Mark Gregory Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001136
Gunjan Baruah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001137
Ian Differ Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001134
Jason Wen Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001133
Nicholas Freeston Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001130
Peter Panton Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001131
Jacopo Sebastiani Visual Effects Previsualisation(The Third Floor) 419 23001132
Lenin Thota Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001159
Lionel Jacobs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001160
Prafull Gade 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001186
Chris McClintock 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001187
Deborah Belz 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001188
Laura Jackloski 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001189
Von Williams 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001185
Aaron Parry 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001184
Mahesh Ravilla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001181
Mandy King Sheun Wong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001182
Manjusha Balachandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001183
Marvin Yanez 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001190
Stanislav Shapetskiy 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001191
Derek Prusak 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001197
Chuck Giarratano 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001198
Andrew Eick 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001199
Daniel Schrepf 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001196
Will Maurer 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001195
Brian Schultz 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001192
Brandon Taylor 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001193
Mike Gunter 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001194
Mahesh Kanneboina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001180
Mahesh Daddala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001179
William Sherak 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001166
Simon Kern 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001167
Prasanna Kodapadi 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001168
Luis Villegas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001165
Lucy Luong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001164
Loic Laurelut Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001161
Louis Laflamme-Fillion Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001162
Lucian Boicu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001163
Milton Adamou 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001169
Kuniaki Izumi 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001170
Madhav Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001176
Madhu Bandla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001177
Madhu Sharan Kolluri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001178
Mick Reid 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001175
Jose Rovirosa 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001174
Evan Jackson 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001171
Adnan Siddique 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001172
Dane K Dass 3-D Artist 3-D Conversion(Stereo D) 120965 23001173
Mayur Adhau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001282
Mehanathan Duraiswami Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001283
Tracey McLean Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001391
Trong Khoa Nguyen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001392
Benjamin Bratt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001393
Benoit Pelchat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001394
Tom Coster Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001390
Tim Pruce Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001389
Thirumal Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001386
Thomas Bourdis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001387
Thomas Champon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001388
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001395
Bhanu Varma Kalidindi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001396
Brice Lehmann Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001402
Carlos Calle Ramos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001403
Carlos Fraiha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001404
Bikas Panigrahi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001401
Bhojarajan Balan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001400
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001397
Bharath Mannem Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001398
Bhargava D Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001399
Thibault Pansiot Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001385
Ted Lister Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001384
Sundeep Goud Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001371
Suneel Kumar P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001372
Sunil Saini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001373
Sukumaran Regunathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001370
Sudip Dutta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001369
Steven O'Connor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001366
Sudeep Ramasamy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001367
Sudeepto Bose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001368
Suprith Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001374
Suraj Makhija Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001375
Sylvain Lorgeou Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001381
Sylvester Prabhu A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001382
Tashoma Lemard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001383
Swamy Bogaram Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001380
Suzanne Jandu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001379
Suresh Hari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001376
Suresh Pandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001377
Suryakanta Mahunta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001378
Chaitanya Limaye Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001405
Chanda Kumari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001406
Jagadeesh Gundu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001432
Jainesh Shah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001433
James L Bailey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001434
Jamie Schumacher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001435
Jack Rhys Phillips Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001431
Jacek Pilarski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001430
Himarama Mandali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001427
Holly Aldersley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001428
Howard Protheroe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001429
Jasbir Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001436
Jason Gagnon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001437
Joan Panis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001443
Joao Lourenco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001444
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001445
Jo Plaete Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001442
Jijo Joseph Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001441
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001438
Javier Munoz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001439
Jesse Hildreth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001440
Himanshu Sekhar Gochhayat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001426
Hemanth Surana Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001425
Ciaran Moloney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001412
Clair Bellens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001413
Damir Filipovic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001414
Christophe Dehaene Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001411
Christian Cunningham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001410
Chandrasekhar Chagatipati Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001407
Charles Farkas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001408
Chet Leavai Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001409
Dan Grigsby Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001415
Dan Blacker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001416
David Gower Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001422
David Picarda Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001423
Helen Brownell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001424
David Bobichon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001421
Danny Breeze Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001420
Daniel Chirwa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001417
Daniel Moore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001418
Daniel Velikov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001419
Stephen Wong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001365
Stephen Bennett Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001364
Raja Bose A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001309
Raja Vishwanathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001310
Rajagopal B.N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001311
Rajaneekar Konyala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001312
Rahul Kadathara Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001308
Ragini Mourya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001307
Priya Kotian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001304
Priya Sinha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001305
Raghu Prasad Ravichandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001306
Rajeev Joy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001313
Rajesh Kumar KV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001314
Rakesha C.R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001320
Ram Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001321
Ramachandra Prabhu A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001322
Raju Rvvn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001319
Rajkumar B S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001318
Rajesh M Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001315
Raj Reddy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001316
Rajesh Velayudhan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001317
Prince Rajasekar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001303
Premranjan Thirukattupali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001302
Miguel Santana Da Silva Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001289
Mikael Pettersen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001290
Michael Ford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001291
Midhun S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001288
Michael Honisch Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001287
Melody Mahoney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001284