Sucker Punch (2011)

Sucker Punch
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr
Genres Adventure, Fantasy, Action, Period
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Emily Browning Song Performer ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120788 8000025
Clayton Orr Special Effects n/a 168 23000027
Queen Song Performer ("I Want It All") 120788 8000039
Tyler Bates Music n/a 120781 8000001
Geddy Lee Song Performer ("I Want It All") 120788 8000040
Torbjorn Olsson Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000138
Xiangxiang Fu Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000140
Wu Wenjing Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000139
Martin Wellstein Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000136
Xiaowei Wang Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000133
William Day Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000134
Rob Meyers Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000135
Goran Pavles Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000141
Florian Franke Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000137
Jörn Grosshans Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000143
Henrik Zähringer Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000148
Theresa Rygiel Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000149
Martin Höhnle Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000150
Attila Zalanyi Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000151
Lance Ranzer Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000147
Gunnar Heiss Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000146
Pieter Mentz Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000132
Johannes Pink Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000144
Yangyang Yu Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000145
Klaus Wuchta Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000142
Sören Volz Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000130
Jonathan Stone Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000115
Stuart Cripps Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000116
Sven Martin Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000117
Juri Stanossek Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000118
Rainer Gombos Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000114
Eric Zhang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000113
Mark Williams Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000109
Derek Wolfe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000110
Tuba Yalcin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000111
Ryan Yee Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000112
Damian Doennig Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000119
Mohsen Mousavi Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000120
Sebastian Leutner Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000127
Sebastian Butenberg Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000128
Dave Lockwood Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000129
Xiandeng Huang Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000152
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000126
Jan Heinze Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000125
Boris Schmidt Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000121
Thilo Ewers Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000122
Bo Yang Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000123
Boris T Duepre Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000124
Qing Cao Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000131
Riccardo Zanettini Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000154
Edwina Hayes Visual Effects Producer (Animal Logic) 243 23000185
Andy Brown Visual Effects Supervisor (Animal Logic) 249 23000184
Luke Hetherington Visual Effects Producer (Animal Logic) 243 23000186
Emmanuel Blasset CG Supervisor (Animal Logic) 779 23000187
Andrew Chapman CG Supervisor (Animal Logic) 779 23000188
Yang Yi Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000183
Addie Manis Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000182
Yan Zhou Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000178
Jan Fiedler Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000179
Anthony Ruey Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000180
Judith Winkler Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000181
Daniela Giangrande Visual Effects Coordinator Production Supervisor and Coordinator(Animal Logic) 120760 23000189
Debbie Steer Visual Effects Coordinator Production Supervisor and Coordinator(Animal Logic) 120760 23000190
Andrew McDonald Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000197
Kenn McDonald Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000198
Jeffrey Kember Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000199
Raffaele Fragapane Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000200
Jean-Pascal Leblanc Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000196
David Dally Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000195
Damien Carr Visual Effects Coordinator Production Supervisor and Coordinator(Animal Logic) 120760 23000191
Max McNair Visual Effects Coordinator Production Supervisor and Coordinator(Animal Logic) 120760 23000192
Asta Honkavaara Visual Effects Coordinator Production Supervisor and Coordinator(Animal Logic) 120760 23000193
Brent Armfield Visual Effects Coordinator Production Supervisor and Coordinator(Animal Logic) 120760 23000194
Hristo Velev Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000177
Liwen Liu Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000176
Haiqing Zhang Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000160
Dan Knight Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000161
Moritz Strothmann Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000162
Hanbing Zhang Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000163
Daniel Stern Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000159
Marcel Kern Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000158
Manuel Valdez Mendia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000108
Yulin Ji Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000155
Florian Schroeder Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000156
Oliver Zangenberg Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000157
Martin Kulig Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000164
Haidong Sun Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000165
Peng Zhang Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000172
Richard Lee Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000173
Nhat Phong Tran Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000174
Bin Zheng Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000175
Gavin Thompson Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000171
Tim Ledoux Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000170
Le Zhang Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000166
Michael Lankes Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000167
Paul Taylor Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000168
Longbiao Zhang Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000169
Chris Sage Digital Artist (Pixomondo) 121022 23000153
Joel Tong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000106
Lee Alexander Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000042
Daryl Sawchuk Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 120960 23000041
Jeffrey Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000043
Ivan Busquets Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000044
Ben Cole Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000045
Christian Paradis Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 120960 23000040
Mark Curtis Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 120960 23000039
Tim Min 3-D Artist (The Aaron Sims Company) 120965 23000035
Joel Chang Graphic Designer Environment Designer(The Aaron Sims Company) 120860 23000036
Guillaume Rocheron Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000037
Dawn Brooks Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(MPC) 243 23000038
Stan Dellimore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000046
David Hirst Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000047
Petter Bergmark Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000054
Landon Bootsma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000055
Christopher Boylan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000056
Daniel Bryant Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000057
Chris Uyede Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000053
Kevin Quaid Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000052
Arek Komorowski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000048
Angela Magrath Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000049
Rebecca Melander Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000050
Harry Mukhopadhyay Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000051
Jerad Marantz Character Design Character Designer(The Aaron Sims Company) 485 23000034
Aaron Sims Character Design Fantasy Sequence Designer(The Aaron Sims Company) 485 23000033
Corie Tornack Special Effects n/a 168 23000015
Paul Benjamin Special Effects n/a 168 23000016
Steve Hepworth Special Effects n/a 168 23000017
Eric Vrba Special Effects n/a 168 23000018
Scott Treliving Special Effects n/a 168 23000014
Andrew Sculthorp Special Effects n/a 168 23000013
Blaine Lougheed Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000009
Arnand Kularajah Visual Effects Visual Effects Asset Manager 419 23000010
Joel Whist Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000011
Dan Cervin Special Effects n/a 168 23000012
Garnet Harry Special Effects n/a 168 23000019
Kyle Moore Special Effects n/a 168 23000020
Andy Verhoven Special Effects n/a 168 23000029
Brian Bullock Special Effects n/a 168 23000030
Darrell Theriault Special Effects n/a 168 23000031
Annie Johnson Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000032
Ron Seida Special Effects n/a 168 23000026
John Wilkinson Special Effects n/a 168 23000025
James Paradis Special Effects n/a 168 23000021
Gordon Alarie Special Effects n/a 168 23000022
Ken Reynolds Special Effects n/a 168 23000023
Becky Bates Special Effects n/a 168 23000024
Ryan Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000058
Eve Chauvet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000059
Mahamoud Mohamoud Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000091
Daniel J Miller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000090
Tim Mulvihill Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000092
Devan Mussato Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000093
Salima Needham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000094
Stephanie Meyerink Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000089
James Mcphail Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000088
Russell Lum Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000084
David Mah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000085
Rylan Mattes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000086
Chris McGaw Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000087
Sean O'Hara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000095
Patricia Pawlak Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000096
Hwasup Song Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000103
David Stopford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000104
Julien Stuart-Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000105
Graeme McGirr Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000201
Jason Snyman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000102
Jakob Schmidt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000101
Diego Piccinato Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000097
Mike Ranalletta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000098
Martin Riedel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000099
Alvin Roxas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000100
Matthias Lowry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000083
Darren Little Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000082
Jose Fernandez De Castro Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000066
John Fukushima Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000067
Jason Gagnon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000068
Thibault Gauriau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000069
Gordon Farrell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000065
Joe Eveleigh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000064
Georgios Cherouvim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000060
Trevor Chong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000061
Georg Duemlein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000062
Anthony Di Ninno Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000063
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000070
Tom Goodenough Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000071
Aaron Kramer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000078
Michelle Ledesma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000079
Ryan Sunghun Lim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000080
Bryan Litson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000081
Bryan Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000077
Muzaffer Korkut Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000076
Mark Hamilton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000072
Alan Hernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000073
Jared Hromika Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000074
Anna Ivanova Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000075
Dave Tonnesen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000107
Murray Smallwood Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000204
Chris McIlveen Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000329
Sungwook Su Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000330
Rick Curts Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000331
Claire McLachlan Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000332
Kevin Culhane Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000328
Trevor Strand Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000327
Kate Lee Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000323
Susan Stewart Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000324
Patrick Conaty Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000325
Matt Lee Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000326
Anna Terekhova Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000333
Peter Dudley Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000334
Jon Mitchell Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000341
Phi Tran Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000342
Ian Farnsworth Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000343
Nicholas K Nakadate Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000344
Matthew Fairclough Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000340
Mark Theriault Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000339
Diana Miao Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000335
Jeff Tetzlaff Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000336
Mike Fagundes Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000337
Ryan Mintenko Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000338
Randy Brown Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000322
Jeremy Stewart Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000321
Virgine Goulet Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000305
Jonathan Reynolds Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000306
Emily Beaulieu Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000307
Neil Huxley Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000308
Romain Bayle Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000304
Chris Pember Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000303
Megan Danderfer 3-D Artist 3D Integration Manager(Prime Focus) 120965 23000299
Devon Fairbairn 3-D Artist 3D Integration Manager(Prime Focus) 120965 23000300
Aymeric Aute Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000301
Elias Gonzalez Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000302
Brian Ritz Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000309
Corey Belina Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000310
Manovigianek Jehman Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000317
Chris Ryan Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000318
Rav Brar Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000319
Jiwoon Kim Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000320
Jelmer Boskma Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000316
Angel Gil Ruiz Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000315
Mark Intravartolo Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000311
Philip Rosado Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000312
Riley Benard Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000313
Mike Jahnke Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000314
Tong Tran Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000345
Michael Ford Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000346
Todd Ireland Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000015
Crystal Wilson Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000016
Janice Yip Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000017
Grant Lutz Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000018
Sara Brown Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000014
Alisa Khosrovschahi Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000013
Matt Simpson Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000009
Amanda Petura Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000010
Cory MacDonald Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000011
Emma Day Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000012
Jitka Dermiskova Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000019
Mary Beth Schwalm Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000020
Brian Jansen First Aid n/a 121170 25000027
Kerry Soames First Aid n/a 121170 25000028
Jenny Dent Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Lee Anne Muldoon Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Jim Rankin First Aid n/a 121170 25000026
Kelsey Chobotar Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000025
Michele Picard Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000021
Tyra Atkins Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000022
Jennifer Wodtke Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000023
James Brown Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000024
Crystal Braunwarth Assistant (to Mr Rowe) 120820 25000008
Patt McCurdy Assistant (to Mr deFaria) 120820 25000007
Fernando Pazos Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000353
Martijn Van Herk Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000354
Matt Giampa Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000355
Robert Ward Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000356
Laura Fremmerlid Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000352
Randy Ui Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000351
Juan Pablo Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000347
Keith Patrick Turner Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000348
Evan Fraser Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000349
Rui Padinha Digital Artist (Prime Focus) 121022 23000350
Jamie Jonassen Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000001
Jimmy Chow Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Tim Fortin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000003
Celeste Schipono-Coller Assistant (to Mr Snyder) 120820 25000004
Kyle Leydier Assistant (to Mr Snyder) 120820 25000005
Carrilyn Deist Assistant (to Mrs Snyder) 120820 25000006
Mark Angus Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000002
Alana Murray Production Production Resources 120824 25000001
Catherine Leighton Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Max Matsuoka Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Jason Landels Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000005
Ron Blecker Armourer n/a 121128 24000006
Patrick Kavanaugh Compositing Supervisor (Prime Focus) 120928 23000298
Andrew Roberts Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering Supervisor(Prime Focus) 121098 23000297
Joshua Nunn Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000233
Domenick Simpson Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000234
Kayn Garcia Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000235
Anne Hall Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000236
Alfie Olivier Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000232
Danila Pogalov Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000231
William Petruccelli Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000227
Francesco Canonico Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000228
Christopher Crouzet Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000229
Marc Andre Baron Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000230
Kevin Mah Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000237
Hitesh Bharadia Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000238
Johannes Richter Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000245
Rogier Fransen Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000246
Phil Wittmer Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000247
Jamie Nimmo Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000248
Joanna Davidson Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000244
Andrew Renner Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000243
Joung Hoon Lee Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000239
Srdjan Milosevic Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000240
Richard Sur Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000241
Maribeth Glass Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000242
Ben Walker Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000226
Bill Van Ness Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000225
Peter Commins Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000209
Paul Braddock Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000210
Andrew Ritchie Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000211
Laurence Andrews Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000212
Cameron Sonerson Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000208
Cyrille Caron Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000207
Vaughn Arnup Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000203
James Cochrane Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effect Assistant Production Coordinator 120760 23000008
Yanick Bourgie Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000205
Aaron Barclay Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000206
Lubos Gerardo Surzin Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000213
Adrian Chan Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000214
Christian Sjostedt Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000221
Paolo Dominici Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000222
Marc Desmarais Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000223
Christian Kesler Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000224
Ben Dishart Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000220
Vivienne To Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000219
Pierre Salazar Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000215
David Gurrea Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000216
Dirk Mauche Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000217
Stefan Litterini Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000218
Bodie Clare Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000249
Sotiris Bakosis Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000250
Jeremy Pronk Software Engineer Software TD(Animal Logic) 121071 23000281
Bryan Smith Software Engineer Software TD(Animal Logic) 121071 23000282
Denis Teplyashin Software Engineer Software TD(Animal Logic) 121071 23000283
Joey Hegarty Software Engineer Software TD(Animal Logic) 121071 23000284
Daniel Heckenberg Software Engineer Software TD(Animal Logic) 121071 23000280
Chris Bone Software Engineer Software TD(Animal Logic) 121071 23000279
Chris Nabholz Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000275
Lianne Forbes Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000276
Simon Dye Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000277
Ken Lam Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000278
Desmond Chik Software Engineer Software TD(Animal Logic) 121071 23000285
Richard Khoury Software Engineer Software TD(Animal Logic) 121071 23000286
Crystal Choo Visual Effects Coordinator (Prime Focus) 120760 23000293
Andrew Poole Visual Effects Coordinator (Prime Focus) 120760 23000294
Kenneth Nakada Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Prime Focus) 419 23000295
Lyndon J Barrois Animation Supervisor (Prime Focus) 120918 23000296
Briana Aeby Visual Effects Coordinator (Prime Focus) 120760 23000292
Genevieve West Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000291
Aloys Baillet Software Engineer Software TD(Animal Logic) 121071 23000287
Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000288
Chad Wiebe Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000289
Wendy Lanning Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000290
Demis Lyall-Wilson Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000274
Robert East Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000273
Matthew Adams Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000257
Michael Harkin Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000258
Salauddin Kazi Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000259
Mathew Krentz Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000260
Alex Oddbratt Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000256
Michael Ralla Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000255
Reza Ghobadinic Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000251
Jessica Smith Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000252
Cyrus Hogg Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000253
Christophe Pacaud Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000254
Adam Teale Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000261
Xavier Bourque Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000262
Grant Harris Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000269
Mike Goddard Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000270
Norah Mulroney Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000271
Nicole Herr Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000272
Kento Watanabe Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000268
Billy Butler Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000267
Adam Trowse Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000263
Phil Outen Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000264
Thierry Muller Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000265
Martin Newcombe Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000266
Matt Greig Digital Artist (Animal Logic) 121022 23000202
Tricia Mulgrew Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000005
Sally Stevens Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000021
The Hollywood Film Chorale Music Choir 120781 8000022
Annie Lennox Song ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120859 8000023
David Stewart Song ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120859 8000024
Timothy Williams Music Orchestrator 120781 8000020
Nick Baxter Music Engineer Protools Engineer 120837 8000019
Dieter Hartmann Music Score Programmer 120781 8000015
Wolfgang Matthes Music Score Programmer 120781 8000016
Matt Robertson Music Score Programmer 120781 8000017
Justin Moshkevich Music Engineer Protools Engineer 120837 8000018
Charles Thompson Song ("Where Is My Mind?") 120859 8000026
Yoav Sadan Song Performer ("Where Is My Mind?") 120788 8000027
Björk Song Performer ("Army Of Me") 120788 8000035
Grace Slick Song ("White Rabbit") 120859 8000036
Emiliana Torrini Song Performer ("White Rabbit") 120788 8000037
Queen Song ("I Want It All") 120859 8000038
Graham Massey Song ("Army Of Me") 120859 8000034
Björk Song ("Army Of Me") 120859 8000033
Johnny Marr Song ("Asleep") 120859 8000028
Morrissey Song ("Asleep") 120859 8000029
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Song ("Requiem In D minor, K. 626: Introit: Requiem Aeternam") 120859 8000031
Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra & Chorus Song Performer ("Requiem In D minor, K. 626: Introit: Requiem Aeternam") 120788 8000032
Eldad Guetta Music Score Programmer 120781 8000014
Ron Entwhistle Music Score Programmer 120781 8000013
John Wagner Photography Photosonics Technician(Additional Photography) 120835 6000015
William Hoy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Melissa A Remenarich Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Patrick Hogue Camera Assistant Assistant Camera Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000014
William Dalgleish Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000013
Dave Joshi Video Video Coordinator 120800 6000009
Jeff Bjorgum Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000010
Clay Enos Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000012
Thom Kyle Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Rudy Lopez On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000005
Brian Cachia Music Score Programmer 120781 8000009
Robert Carranza Music Score Programmer 120781 8000010
Pete Davis Music Score Programmer 120781 8000011
Ben De Vries Music Score Programmer 120781 8000012
Timothy Williams Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000007
Gustavo Borner Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000006
Marius De Vries Music n/a 120781 8000002
Marius De Vries Music Arranger Songs Arranger and Producer 121019 8000003
Tyler Bates Music Arranger Songs Arranger and Producer 121019 8000004
Darrell Hall Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Brian May Song ("We Will Rock You") 120859 8000041
Iggy Pop Song ("Search And Destroy") 120859 8000044
Erin Sinclair Art Assistant n/a 120974 9000019
Hamish Purdy Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000020
Dennis Simard Dresser n/a 120967 9000021
James Reddy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Carmen Lee Art Assistant n/a 120974 9000018
Carie Wallis Art Department Contractor Art Coordinator 121150 9000017
Bjorn Ollner Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Cheryl Marion Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Margot Ellen Ready Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Allan Galajda Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Sandrina Sacco Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Melissa Olson Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator 165 9000024
Lora Kennedy Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Arlene Kiyabu Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Jennifer Weinstein Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Michelle Allen Casting n/a 179 10000005
Kristy Carlson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Paul Christopher Concept Artist (The Aaron Sims Company) 120911 9000029
Megan Richter Set Decorator Set Decorator Assistant 165 9000025
Trevor J W Christie Storyboard Artist Storyboard Administrator 199 9000026
Jack Gauvreau Sculptor n/a 120910 9000027
Steffen Reichstadt Concept Artist (The Aaron Sims Company) 120911 9000028
Sheila Haley Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Bryan Sutton Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Carla Azar Song Performer ("Tomorrow Never Knows") 120788 8000051
Bryan Ferry Song ("Love Is The Drug") 120859 8000052
Andrew MacKay Song ("Love Is The Drug") 120859 8000053
Carla Gugino Song Performer ("Love Is The Drug") 120788 8000054
Alison Mosshart Song Performer ("Tomorrow Never Knows") 120788 8000050
Sir Paul McCartney Song ("Tomorrow Never Knows") 120859 8000049
Skunk Anansie Song Performer ("Search And Destroy") 120788 8000045
Battista Pergolesi Song ("Stabat Mater: Quando Corpus Morietur") 120859 8000046
Cologne Concert Orchestra Song Performer ("Stabat Mater: Quando Corpus Morietur") 120788 8000047
John Lennon Song ("Tomorrow Never Knows") 120859 8000048
Oscar Isaac Song Performer ("Love Is The Drug") 120788 8000055
James Williamson Song ("Search And Destroy") 120859 8000056
Dean Sherriff Illustrator n/a 600 9000007
Milena Zdravkovic Illustrator n/a 600 9000008
Jay Mitchell Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Jim Ramsay Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
David Clarke Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Jim Erickson Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Rick Carter Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Grant Van Der Slagt Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Patrick Banister Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Todd Cherniawsky Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Jean-Marc Saldini Assistant Camera 2nd 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Ian Beer Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Ian Tracey Actor Police Officer #1 1 1000032
Sean Campbell Actor Police Officer #2 1 1000033
Arassay Reyes Actor Dancer 1 1000034
Danielle Benton Actor Dancer 1 1000035
Phil Mitchell Actor State Trooper #2 1 1000031
Michael Adamthwaite Actor State Trooper #1 1 1000030
John R Taylor Actor Grim Doctor 1 1000026
Chris Nowland Actor Cemetary Cop 1 1000027
Christine Willes Actor Reception Nurse/Designer 1 1000028
Gina Garenkooper Actor Bitter Clipboard Nurse 1 1000029
Caitlin Goguen Actor Dancer 1 1000036
Maiko Miyauchi Actor Dancer 1 1000037
Chantal Hunt Actor Dancer 1 1000044
Carla Catherwood Actor Dancer 1 1000045
Stephanie Sy Actor Dancer 1 1000046
Kathryn Schellenberg Actor Dancer 1 1000047
Caroline Torti Actor Dancer 1 1000043
Vicky Lambert Actor Dancer 1 1000042
Paula Giroday Actor Dancer 1 1000038
Louise Hradsky Actor Dancer 1 1000039
Juliana Semenova Actor Dancer 1 1000040
Allie Bertram Actor Dancer 1 1000041
Patrick Sabongui Actor Earl 1 1000025
Peter Bryant Actor Guard/Chauffeur #2 1 1000024
Jon Hamm Actor High Roller/Doctor 1 1000008
Scott Glenn Actor Wise Man 1 1000009
Richard Cetrone Actor CJ 1 1000010
Gerard Plunkett Actor Stepfather 1 1000011
Oscar Isaac Actor Blue Jones 1 1000007
Carla Gugino Actor Dr. Vera Gorski 1 1000006
Abbie Cornish Actor Sweet Pea 1 1000002
Jena Malone Actor Rocket 1 1000003
Vanessa Hudgens Actor Blondie 1 1000004
Jamie Chung Actor Amber 1 1000005
Malcolm Scott Actor The Cook 1 1000012
Ron Selmour Actor Danforth 1 1000013
Eli Snyder Actor Tommy Soldier #1 1 1000020
Cainan Wiebe Actor Tommy Soldier #2 1 1000021
Danny Bristol Actor Tommy Soldier #3 1 1000022
Brad Kelly Actor Guard/Chauffeur #1 1 1000023
Lee Tomaschefski Actor Lobotomy Nurse/High Roller Girl #2 1 1000019
Monique Ganderton Actor Lobotomy Nurse/High Roller Girl #1 1 1000018
Alan C Peterson Actor Mayor/Lighter Orderly 1 1000014
Revard Dufresne Actor Big Boss Thug/Orderly #3 1 1000015
Kelora Clingwell Actor Babydoll's Mother 1 1000016
Frederique De Raucourt Actor Babydoll's Sister 1 1000017
Geneen Georgiev Actor Dancer 1 1000048
Annie Au Actor Dancer 1 1000049
Rhonda Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Nicole Oguchi Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Eva Morgan Production Coordinator (Assets & Equipment) 162 5000010
Rhonalea Williscroft Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Philip Nee Nee Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Kraig Tytus Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000006
Brendan Ferguson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Paul Barry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Misha M Bukowksi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Kimi Webber Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Jerry Pender Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Nathaniel Moher Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Sean Harding Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000003
Tyler Woeste Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000004
William Dalgleish Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Dean Morin Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000006
John Clothier Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Larry Fong Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Hans Dayal Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Alysse Leite-Rogers Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000015
Gary Hawes Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000016
Ana Sebal Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000017
Jim Rowe Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Zack Snyder Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Antoine Baby Harry Calaway Actor Band Member #3 1 1000056
G! Force Actor Band Member #4 1 1000057
Nii Nortey Engmann Actor Band Member #5 1 1000058
Gary A. Hecker Actor Special Creature Vocals 1 1000059
Thomas Fornataro Actor Band Member #2 1 1000055
John Howard Actor Band Member #1 1 1000054
Tia Haraga Actor Dancer 1 1000050
Hailley Caulfield Actor Dancer 1 1000051
Daniela Dib Actor Dancer 1 1000052
Jeff Dimitriou Actor "Emilio" Gangster Dancer 1 1000053
Zack Snyder Director n/a 2 2000001
Zack Snyder Producer n/a 3 3000001
William Fay Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Andrea Wertheim Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Zack Snyder Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Steve Shibuya Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jim Rowe Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Chris De Faria Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Deborah Snyder Producer n/a 3 3000002
Thomas Tull Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Wesley Coller Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jon Jashni Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Emma Day Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Ryan Bailey Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000022
Trevor Carabin Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography) 259 15000023
James Kohne Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000024
Glen Hawkins Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000025
Barry Wells Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000021
Bippin Kumar Sammy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000020
Lee Gibeau Grip n/a 365 15000016
James Kohne Grip n/a 365 15000017
Glen Hawkins Grip n/a 365 15000018
Adam McDonald Grip n/a 365 15000019
Jan Dennehy Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Linden Johnson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Shelby Tony Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Ed Kim Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Paul Becker Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Damon Caro Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Fight Coordinator 120804 19000001
Michele Hamilton Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Shannon Harron Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Michele Lee Shellenberg Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Stefani Rockwell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Alex Skrepnik Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Leona Maddeaux Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Kevin L'Heritier Grip n/a 365 15000015
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000048
Bill Meadows Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000049
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer Mix Engineer 120916 14000050
Drew Davidson Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000047
Michael Broomberg Foley Artist n/a 223 14000046
Derek Pippert Foley Editor n/a 221 14000042
Roy Seeger Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000043
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000044
Katherine Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000045
Rob Brady Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Keith S Woods Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Brad Baker Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000010
Sergio Petre Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000011
Michael Kirilenko Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Drew David Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Peter Pacula Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000009
Scott Bonner Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000008
Jim Wenting Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000004
Pat Harris Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000005
Shawn McLaughlin Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000006
Tim Vedan Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000007
Tim Rigby Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
James Churchman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Geoff Redknap Puppeteer n/a 682 19000034
Jan Kobylka Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Johnny Dale Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Michel Rheault Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000003
Christian Beckman Puppeteer n/a 682 19000033
Timothy Ralston Puppeteer n/a 682 19000032
Ryan Watson Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Paul Wu Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Brian Imada Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Mecki Heussen Puppeteer n/a 682 19000031
David Fukakusa Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Jacques Paradis Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
George McCarthy Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000003
Alex Blatt Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000004
Emily Browning Actor Babydoll 1 1000001
Matt Magnolia Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator 120760 23000006
Tamara Watts Kent Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
John DesJardin Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Bob Nicholson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Bill Forster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000007
Eric Langstroth Construction Foreman Metal Fabrication Foreman 277 21000008
Jim Rankin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Adrian Hein Stunts n/a 240 19000027
James Michalopoulos Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Hubert Boorder Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Sam Tjhia Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Mike Justus Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Ming Qiu Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Shauna Duggins Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Freddy Bouciegues Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Paul Leonard Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Nick Brandon Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Darren McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Heidi Moneymaker Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Daniel Hernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Lloyd Bateman Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Larry Lam Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Wayne Dalglish Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Don Lew Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Guillermo Alejandro Grispo Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Lateef Crowder Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Brian Ho Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Matthew Rugetti Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Shawn Beaton Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Allen Jo Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Alexander Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Tiffany Griffith ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000041
Kira ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000040
Pamela Cameron Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Vivian Baumann Costumes n/a 120828 13000028
Karen McVey Costumes n/a 120828 13000029
Rosalie Lee Costumes n/a 120828 13000030
Debbie Humphreys Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Kelli Dunsmore Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000025
Michelle Baines Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000021
Susan O'Hara Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000022
Andre Brouwer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Anne Burke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Barbara Glasior Costumes n/a 120828 13000031
Slavica Grkavac Costumes n/a 120828 13000032
Tracy Carlisle Costumes n/a 120828 13000039
Angela Bright Costumes n/a 120828 13000040
Lanny Campbell Costumes n/a 120828 13000041
Heather Osborne Costumes n/a 120828 13000042
Denise Gingrich Costumes n/a 120828 13000038
Lynette Schiltshling Costumes n/a 120828 13000037
Sula Salampassis Costumes n/a 120828 13000033
Mitchell Mackay Costumes n/a 120828 13000034
Janet Lamonte Costumes n/a 120828 13000035
Ute Porath Costumes n/a 120828 13000036
Kathy Kertesz Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000020
Derek J Baskerville Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000019
Leah Ehman Makeup Artist Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000003
Vanessa Giles Makeup Artist Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000004
Anji Bemben Hair Hair Dept Head 120794 13000005
Anne Carroll Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000006
Rosalina DaSilva Makeup Make-up Dept Head 353 13000002
Michael Wilkinson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Greg Silverman Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Nikki Barrett Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Elizabeth Himelstein Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000001
Margaret Yen Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000002
Dianne Holme Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000007
Jessica Rain Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000008
Kristen Bond Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000015
Julie O'Rourke Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000016
Oriana Graber Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000017
Nicola Ryall Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000018
Monique McRae Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000014
Corinne Mameli Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000013
Dana Hart Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000009
Jana MacDonald Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000010
Courtney Daniel Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000011
Summer Dietz Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000012
Bridget Catchpole Costumes n/a 120828 13000043
Charis Tilson Costumes n/a 120828 13000044
Lisa Wilhoit ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000024
Lex Lang ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000025
Lynnanne Zager ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000026
Matt Lindquist ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000027
Masami Kosaka ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000023
Brittany Tuerpe ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000022
Pepper Sweeney ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000018
Kerry Gutierrez ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000019
Fred Tatasciore ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000020
Rif Hutton ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000021
Wendy Cutler ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000028
Ron Yuan ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000029
Geoffrey G Rubay Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000036
Jon Title Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000037
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000038
Paul Pirola Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000039
David Werntz Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000035
Rick Hromadka Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000034
Kai Wulff ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000030
Don Brown Boom Operator n/a 215 14000031
Juniper Watters Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000032
Eric A Norris Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000033
Robin Atkin Downes ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000017
Kelly Stables ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000016
Bill Fesh Special Makeup Effects (Quantum Creation FX, Inc) 120881 13000051
Scott Hecker Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Chris Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Frank A Montano Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Michael Ezell Special Makeup Effects (Quantum Creation FX, Inc) 120881 13000050
Justin Raleigh Special Makeup Effects (Quantum Creation FX, Inc) 120881 13000049
Madeline Brian Costumes n/a 120828 13000045
Christian Beckman Special Makeup Effects (Quantum Creation FX, Inc) 120881 13000046
Kevin Kirkpatrick Special Makeup Effects (Quantum Creation FX, Inc) 120881 13000047
Kelly S Golden Special Makeup Effects (Quantum Creation FX, Inc) 120881 13000048
Michael McGhee Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000005
Ashley Peldon ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000012
David Cowgill ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000013
Warren Sroka ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000014
Romy Cutler-Lengyel ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000015
Rajia Baroudi ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000011
Paul Pape ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000010
Scott Menville ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000006
Steve Apostolina ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000007
Jonathan Nichols ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000008
Kirk Baily ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Performer 2515 14000009
Shandy Lashley Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator 120760 23000007
Synopsis
A young girl's dream world provides the ultimate escape from her darker reality. Unrestrained by the boundaries of time and place, she is free to go where her mind takes her, and her incredible adventures blur the lines between what is real and what is imaginary. She has been locked away against her will, but Babydoll has not lost her will to survive. Determined to fight for her freedom, she urges four other young girls--the outspoken Rocket, the street-smart Blondie, the fiercely loyal Amber and the reluctant Sweet Pea--to band together and try to escape their terrible fate at the hands of their captors, Blue, Madam Gorski and the High Roller. Led by Babydoll, the girls engage in fantastical warfare against everything from samurais to serpents, with a virtual arsenal at their disposal. Together, they must decide what they are willing to sacrifice in order to stay alive. But with the help of a Wise Man, their unbelievable journey--if they succeed--will set them free.