Megamind (2010)

Megamind
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Adventure, Thriller, Animated, Satire
Keywords alien, battle, disguise, Earth, enemy, jailbreak, kidnap, love, museum, rescue, rivalry, romance, superhero, villain
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robyn Mesher Production Supervisor (Surfacing) 307 5000012
Angus Young Song ("Highway To Hell") 120859 8000052
Malcolm Young Song ("Highway To Hell") 120859 8000053
Lauren B Blackshear Production Coordinator (Character Effects) 162 5000021
Heather Field Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000026
Joe Bauman Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Color Coordinator 120760 23000477
Chris Kuser Creative Executive n/a 120932 11000001
AC/DC Song Performer ("Highway To Hell") 120788 8000054
Meredith Narrowe Production Supervisor (Character Effects) 307 5000019
Ting Ting Wu Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000443
Daniel Gallagher Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000442
David D Wilson Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000441
Dennis Lynch Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000440
Salvatore Richichi Jr. Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000444
Steven Knipping Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000445
Kurt Phillips Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000448
Sameer Shah Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000447
Jonathan Leaders Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000446
Adam Gaige Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000439
Michael Wilhelmi Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000438
Michael Duffy Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000433
Matthew Territo Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000432
Patrick Paul Ku Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000431
Josiah Larson Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000434
Benjamin Lishka Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000389
Nick Lupinetti Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000437
Crystal Fong Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000436
Matthew Wang Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000435
Kathryn Skorpil Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000449
Joshua Caez Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000450
Erin Lehmkuhl Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000463
Jasper M Baltzersen Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000462
Melva Young Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000388
Jorge Heredia Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000461
Michael James Baula Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000464
Marc Machuca Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000465
Craig Cannon Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000468
Anthony Meschi Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000467
Matthew Beightol Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000466
Jessica Alcorn Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000460
Nichole Wong Matte Painter Matte Painting Coordinator 120959 23000459
Apryl Dawn Knobbe Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000453
Milica Fedele Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000452
Patrick Jensen Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000451
Tony Halawa Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000454
Michael Wei Mao Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000455
Jason Arold Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000458
Kristi Valk Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000457
Pamela Hobbs Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000456
Greg Yepes Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000390
Scott Douglas Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000430
Hanwei Wu Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000410
Glen Gustafson Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000409
James Valladao Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000408
Dorien Gunnels Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000407
Ian Jenkins Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000395
Brian J Danker Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000394
Christopher Sprunger Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant 242 23000412
David Aughenbaugh Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant 242 23000411
Alberto Noti Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000393
Tim Llewellyn Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000406
Ryan Todd Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000405
Angie Young Ji Sohn Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000399
Kurt Kaminski Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000398
Brian Ellebracht Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000397
Julien Forest Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000400
Holly Kim-Angel Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000401
Shanna Lim Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000404
Francesco Giroldini Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000403
Brock Stearn Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000402
Justin Decell Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant 242 23000413
Amy Rebecca Tucker Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant 242 23000414
Michael Ross Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000426
Masato Ikura Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000425
Matt Brisbin Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000424
David S Cheng Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000427
Andrew Pungprakearti Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000469
Bonnie Tai Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000429
Jimmy Chim Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000391
Jung-Hyun Kim Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000428
Steve Petterborg Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000423
Shaila Haque Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000422
Linhan Li Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant 242 23000417
Eric Walters Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant 242 23000416
Navjit Gill Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant 242 23000415
Eugene Wen Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant 242 23000418
Mark Macready Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant 242 23000419
George Ho Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000392
Eli Bocek-Rivele Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000421
Kaishin Kam Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000420
Nick Panagos Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000396
Cassandra Fanning Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000472
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000529
Mark W Kirk Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000528
Brian J Green Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000527
Galen G Gornowicz Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000526
Edward Labao Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000530
P J McNerney Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000531
Alex Powell Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000534
Andrew Pilgrim Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000533
Michael J Pan Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000532
Simon Feltman Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000525
Peter Cucka Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000524
Golriz Fanai Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000518
Gregory Brauer Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000517
Steve R J Bell Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000516
Holly Allen Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000515
Hilder Mock Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000519
Amy McDonald Sandjideh Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000520
Stephen Baker Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000523
Seth Ahrens Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000522
Marty Sixkiller Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000521
Gene Ragan Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000535
Deepak Tolani Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000536
Max Requenes Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000550
Paul R Ramsey Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000549
Stuart M Pomerantz Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000548
Ryan Overback Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000547
Eric Tabellion Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000551
Bruce Tartaglia Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000552
Stuart Bryson Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000555
Stephen Yuen Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000554
Mackenzie Thompson Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000553
Janne Kontkanen Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000546
Paddy Kelly Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000545
Thomas Annen Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000539
Robert G Wilson Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000538
Bruce Wilson Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000537
Bryan Cline Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000540
Malik Coates Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000541
Robin Green Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000544
Reid Gershbein Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000543
Sebastian Fernandez Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000542
Martin Watt Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000514
Michael Seales Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000513
Shannon Tindle Character Design Character 485 23000486
Tony Siruno Character Design Character 485 23000485
Shane Prigmore Character Design Character 485 23000484
Dermot Power Character Design Character 485 23000483
Jin Liou Visual Effects Global Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000487
Jason A Reisig Visual Effects Global Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000488
Robbin Huntingdale Software Engineer Production Tester(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000491
Katy Harrison Software Engineer Production Tester(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000490
Michael P Hamler Software Engineer Production Tester(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000489
Sylvain Deboissy Character Design Character 485 23000482
Andy Bialk Character Design Character 485 23000481
Michael Farley Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000474
Mauricio Valderrama Jr. Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000473
Bert Gjn Poole Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000387
Britton Taylor Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000471
Carrie VanEtten Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000475
Bill Gumina Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000476
Tim Kwan Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Coordinator 120760 23000480
Brandon Holmes Visual Effects Coordinator Delivery Coordinator 120760 23000479
Nicole Lamus Visual Effects Coordinator Delivery Coordinator 120760 23000478
Michael Hutchinson Software Engineer Production Tester(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000492
Joyce Pan Software Engineer Production Tester(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000493
Neil Okamoto Software Engineer Manager(Research And Development) 121071 23000507
Anna Newman Ghani Software Engineer Manager(Research And Development) 121071 23000506
Andrew Kunz Software Engineer Manager(Research And Development) 121071 23000505
Ronald D Henderson Software Engineer Manager(Research And Development) 121071 23000504
Brent Pease Software Engineer Manager(Research And Development) 121071 23000508
Dwight Sikkema Software Engineer Manager(Research And Development) 121071 23000509
Gregory S Heflin Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000512
Barry Fowler Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000511
Jeff Beall Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000510
Suelika Chial Software Engineer Manager(Research And Development) 121071 23000503
William Ballew Software Engineer Manager(Research And Development) 121071 23000502
Lincoln Wallen Software Engineer Head of Research And Development(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121071 23000496
Ariandy Chandra Titles End Titles 120825 23000495
Celambarasan Ramasamy Software Engineer Production Tester(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000494
Janet Breuer Software Engineer Director(Research And Development) 121071 23000497
Kenn Legault Software Engineer Director(Research And Development) 121071 23000498
Evan Smyth Software Engineer Staff Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000501
Jeffrey Wike Software Engineer Director(Research And Development) 121071 23000500
Andy Pearce Software Engineer Director(Research And Development) 121071 23000499
Kevin James Coyle Background Painter Paint Fix Artist 121029 23000470
Doug Yoshida Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000382
Ben Andersen Animator Effects Animator 483 23000274
Alex Patanjo Animator Effects Animator 483 23000273
Shaun Graham Animator Effects Animator 483 23000272
John Allwine Animator Effects Animator 483 23000271
Yi-Wen Hung Animator Effects Animator 483 23000275
Nikita Pavlov Animator Effects Animator 483 23000276
Devon Penney Animator Effects Animator 483 23000279
Yujin Ito Animator Effects Animator 483 23000278
Greg Beckman Animator Effects Animator 483 23000277
Andrew Wheeler Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000270
Fangwei Lee Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000269
Krzysztof Rostek Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000263
Jonathan Gibbs Visual Effects Supervisor City Development Supervisor 249 23000262
Scott Raymond Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000261
Todd Zullo Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000260
Antony Field Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000264
Greg Gladstone Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000265
Jason Waltman Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000268
Greg Hart Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000267
Koen Vroeijenstijn Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000266
Julie Anne Brame Animator Effects Animator 483 23000280
Tobin Jones Animator Effects Animator 483 23000281
Alain De Hoe Animator Effects Animator 483 23000295
Stuart Tett Animator Effects Animator 483 23000294
Bob Kopinsky Animator Effects Animator 483 23000293
Wes Chilton Animator Effects Animator 483 23000292
Olive Lin Animator Effects Animator 483 23000296
Matt Titus Animator Effects Animator 483 23000297
Ian Frost Animator Effects Animator 483 23000300
Kyle Maxwell Animator Effects Animator 483 23000299
Tyson Erze Animator Effects Animator 483 23000298
Joon Taik Song Animator Effects Animator 483 23000291
Laurent Kermel Animator Effects Animator 483 23000290
Carl Kaphan Animator Effects Animator 483 23000284
Markus Burki Animator Effects Animator 483 23000283
Scott B Peterson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000282
Sheldon Serrao Animator Effects Animator 483 23000285
Robert Chen Animator Effects Animator 483 23000286
Alan Cheney Animator Effects Animator 483 23000289
Stephanie Siebert Animator Effects Animator 483 23000288
Tim Keenan Animator Effects Animator 483 23000287
Tanner Owen Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000259
Kevin Vassey Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000258
Ron Williams Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000231
Uma Havaligi Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000230
Mariana Galindo Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000229
Paul Timpson Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000228
Joe Hughes Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000232
Ken Yao Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000233
Philip K Livingston Jr. Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000236
Nate Yellig Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000235
In Soo Lee Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000234
Panat Thamrongsombutaskul Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000227
Jon Farrell Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000226
Jesse Carlson Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000220
Steve Rembuskos Character Animation Character Effects Lead 622 23000219
Monika Erande Character Animation Character Effects Lead 622 23000218
Kristopher Campbell Character Animation Character Effects Lead 622 23000217
Max Rodriguez Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000221
Kevin Carney Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000222
Kemer Stevenson Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000225
Aaron Conover Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000224
Tim Steele Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000223
Alon Zaslavsky Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000237
Adrian Pinder Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000238
Justin Onstine Visual Effects Crowds Lead 419 23000252
Nicholas Sanger Hoppe Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000251
Doug Seiden Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000250
Barbara Ellison Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000249
David Bazelon Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000253
Joshua F Richards Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000254
Geoffrey Jarrett Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000257
Jeff Sullivan Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000256
Christina Hsu Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000255
Saba Roufchaie Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000248
David Deuber Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000247
Annie Chen Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000241
Suzi Polk Little Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000240
Arturo Aguilar Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000239
Lucy Maxian Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000242
Joong Choi Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000243
Jalil Mohammed Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000246
Jason Doss Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000245
Brian Missey Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000244
Katie Van Maanen Animator Effects Animator 483 23000301
August Meredith Animator Effects Animator 483 23000302
Osamu Takehiro Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000359
Chanda Cummings Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000358
Jennifer Leigh King Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000357
Clint Colver Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000356
Ka Yaw Tan Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000360
Dan Levy Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000361
Lisa Tse Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000364
Christopher Lexington Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000363
Mark A Decker Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000362
Clint Culver Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000355
Prapanch Swamy Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000354
Priyes Shah Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000348
Gregory Jennings Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000347
Jeffrey Arnold Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000346
Gianni Aliotti Visual Effects Lighting Compositing Lead 419 23000345
Sucheta Bhatawadekar Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000349
Amanda Johnstone Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000350
Oth Khotsimeuang Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000353
Adam Chin Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000352
Hannah Sherman Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000351
Antoine Deschamps Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000365
Amber Stewart Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000366
Matthieu Grospiron Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000380
Emily How Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000379
Yuko Okumura Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000378
Brian Gee Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000377
Joyce Powell Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000381
Nhi Casey Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000556
Alfred Young Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000385
Frederic Schmidt Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000384
Noel Hocquet Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000383
Farid Yazami Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000376
Cristian G Moras Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000375
Pietro Materossi Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000369
Caine Dickinson Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000368
Benjamin Venancie Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000367
Marko Vukovic Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000370
Kirsten Drummond Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000371
Angela M Eliasz Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000374
Kevin McDonald Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000373
Lori Williams Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000372
Jerome Platteaux Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000344
Gabriel White Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000343
Curt Stewart Animator Effects Animator 483 23000316
Tim Hoff Animator Effects Animator 483 23000315
Zeki Melek Animator Effects Animator 483 23000314
Lauren Simpson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000313
Mike Jones Animator Effects Animator 483 23000317
Gustav Melich Animator Effects Animator 483 23000318
William Opdyke Animator Effects Animator 483 23000321
Andrew Young Kim Animator Effects Animator 483 23000320
Richard Thompson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000319
Aaron McComas Animator Effects Animator 483 23000312
Landon Gray Animator Effects Animator 483 23000311
Shinsaku Arima Animator Effects Animator 483 23000305
Toshiyasu Otsuka Animator Effects Animator 483 23000304
Jihyun Yoon Animator Effects Animator 483 23000303
Jaemin Lee Animator Effects Animator 483 23000306
John Patton Animator Effects Animator 483 23000307
Jason Rickwald Animator Effects Animator 483 23000310
Yancy Lindquist Animator Effects Animator 483 23000309
Steve Blakey Animator Effects Animator 483 23000308
Zubin Wadia Animator Effects Animator 483 23000322
William E Arias Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000323
Jung Jin Song Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000337
Tony Mitzelfelt Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000336
Archie Donato Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000335
Geri Smith Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000334
Kevin Edwards Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000338
Stephanie Mulqueen Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000339
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000342
Amy Rae Jones Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000341
Jessi Stumpfel Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000340
Marc Miller Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000333
Shaun Collaco Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000332
Max Bruce Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000326
Frank Ritlop Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000325
Michel Kinfoussia Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000324
David C Lawson Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000327
Eli Rod Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000328
Milton E Rodriguez Rios Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000331
Jimmy Maidens Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000330
Sebastien Chort Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000329
Gina Lawes-Warr Visual Effects Lead Lighting 419 23000386
Ron Griswold Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000561
Paul Schifferer Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000785
Sean O'Donoghue Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000784
Carol Marshall Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000783
Nichole Lewis Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000782
Daniel Totha Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000786
Sheng-Te Yang Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000787
Madison Sellers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Emily Conlon Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000001
Sudheer Yellasiri Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000788
Pavan Kumar Komanduri Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000781
Steven Kim Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000780
Lee Fernandez Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000774
Sharon Danel Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000773
Nikunj Dalal Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000772
Joseph Dagg Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000771
Suzy Figueroa Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000775
Richard Holland Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000776
Natasha Khabarova Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000779
Anand Karnati Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000778
Zeke Jaggernauth Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000777
Andre Rodriguez Sr. Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000003
Linda Bork Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000004
Rich Lee Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000018
Rachel Campbell Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000017
Sofia Bresson Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000016
Lori Chavez Coordinator Orchestration Coordinator 528 25000015
Katya Serik Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000019
Shawnis Tinker Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000020
Loni Albertson Production Administrative 120824 25000023
Michael Villareal Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000022
Erica L Valenzuela Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000021
Rose Silurik Assistant Post-Production Executive Assistant 120820 25000014
Amy Clark Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000013
Bianca Margiotta Assistant (to Producer and Director) 120820 25000007
Whitney DiCarlo Assistant (to Producer and Director) 120820 25000006
Nicasio Nakamine Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000005
Sonny Aguirre Production Assistant (Central) 275 25000008
Jason Chau Production Assistant (Central) 275 25000009
Allison Bernardi Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000012
Lynelle Thompson Production Assistant (Central) 275 25000011
Jackson Dryden Production Assistant (Central) 275 25000010
Dimna Contreras Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000770
Craig Cochran Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000769
Dan Malone Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000742
Katie Hardin Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000741
Jenn DiBella-Ferrari Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000740
Christina G Castaneda Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000739
Harbor Peoples Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000743
Morgan J Steele Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000744
Sean Greer Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000747
Fred Bunting Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000746
Laura Watts Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000745
Lori A Arntzen Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000737
Emmanuel C Francisco Software Engineer VSC/Halo Manager(Technology Management) 121071 23000736
Casey Sword Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000730
Cathy Sitzes Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000729
Enrique Saldivar Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000728
Purnanand D Wagle Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000731
Chris de Zorzi Visual Effects Asset Management(Digital Operations) 419 23000732
Hans Ku Software Engineer Alliance Manager(Technology Management) 121071 23000735
Michael Perry Visual Effects Asset Management(Digital Operations) 419 23000734
Maria Garofani Visual Effects Asset Management(Digital Operations) 419 23000733
Adam Hall Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000748
Guthrie Hennessey Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000749
Jonathan Simonoff Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000763
Jordan Shaffer Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000762
Meghan Seekamp Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000761
Saty Raghavachary Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000760
Brian Smith Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000764
Gigi Yates Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000765
Gamas Chang Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000768
Carrie Butler Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000767
Irwin Aquino Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000766
Hoyt Lee Ng Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000759
Craig Newman Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000758
Tim Ingersoll Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000752
Brian Immel Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000751
Dale Alan Hoyt Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000750
Katie Koskenmaki Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000753
Jonathan Lee Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000754
Rick Menze Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000757
Casey Rick McCann Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000756
Angela Lepito Digital Artist Artistic Development And Digital Training 121022 23000755
JoAnn Bianchi Production Administrative 120824 25000024
Nicholas Brandt Production Administrative 120824 25000025
Meredith Berens Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000041
Kelly Barschig Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000040
Serah Barela Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000039
Kelley Alvarado Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000038
Todd Bergstrom Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000042
Peter Campbell Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000043
Alane Chang Conti Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000046
Jim Conrads Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000045
Grazia Como Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000044
Ben Zaehringer Other Facilities 120795 26000037
Derek Wong Other Facilities 120795 26000036
Bill Rowan Other Facilities 120795 26000030
Brett Rosendahl Other Facilities 120795 26000029
Mark Rogers Other Facilities 120795 26000028
Seth Pressley Other Facilities 120795 26000027
Victor Rubio Other Facilities 120795 26000031
Drew Sherwood Other Facilities 120795 26000032
Bubba Wilson Other Facilities 120795 26000035
Linda Sulett Other Facilities 120795 26000034
Djordje Simic Other Facilities 120795 26000033
Michele Davis Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000047
Becky DeSouza Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000048
Colleen Pierce Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000062
Tim Norman Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000061
Marissa Narvaez Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000060
Logan Molnar Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000059
Vince Rizzi Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000063
Missy Sanchez Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000064
Jennifer Yip Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000067
Dina Strada Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000066
April Satel Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000065
Kim Mackey Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000058
Erika Lum Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000057
Steve Fazzio Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000051
Lisa Duong Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000050
Jodi DiCenzo Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000049
Marilyn Friedman Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000052
Liz Gray Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000053
Deanne Koehn Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000056
Catherine Khong Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000055
Matthew Hall Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000054
Richard Press Other Facilities 120795 26000026
Darren Osti Other Facilities 120795 26000025
Cristina Schweitzer Production Administrative 120824 25000039
Matt Robertson Production Administrative 120824 25000038
Michele Lyn Reed Production Administrative 120824 25000037
Joe Park Production Administrative 120824 25000036
Kira Shea Smithson Production Administrative 120824 25000040
Julie Sherwood Production Administrative 120824 25000041
Rick Rekedal Other Online(Dreamworks) 120795 26000003
Geoff Brown Other Online(Dreamworks) 120795 26000002
Annie Morita Other Online(Dreamworks) 120795 26000001
Cynthia Park Production Administrative 120824 25000035
Debbie O'Keeffe Production Administrative 120824 25000034
Richard A Hamilton Production Administrative 120824 25000028
Joyce Dabney Production Administrative 120824 25000027
Stephanie Cheng Production Administrative 120824 25000026
Winfield Han Production Administrative 120824 25000029
Sue Harrison Production Administrative 120824 25000030
Nick Loritsch Production Administrative 120824 25000033
Carole Sue Lipman Production Administrative 120824 25000032
Beth Jankus Production Administrative 120824 25000031
Melissa Scott Other Online(Dreamworks) 120795 26000004
Matt Bogaard Other Facilities 120795 26000005
Niels Juhr Other Facilities 120795 26000019
Doug Isaac Other Facilities 120795 26000018
Stacy Hibbard Other Facilities 120795 26000017
Ann Hesen Other Facilities 120795 26000016
Jimmy Knauf Other Facilities 120795 26000020
George Lucero Other Facilities 120795 26000021
Sean O'Gara Other Facilities 120795 26000024
Michael Muzerall Other Facilities 120795 26000023
Laura Monteiro Other Facilities 120795 26000022
Mary Ellen Goodwin Other Facilities 120795 26000015
Anthony Fabrizio Other Facilities 120795 26000014
Glenn Cacananta Other Facilities 120795 26000008
Thomas Burns Other Facilities 120795 26000007
Brenda Boone Other Facilities 120795 26000006
Alex Cardullo Other Facilities 120795 26000009
Genoveva Carmona Other Facilities 120795 26000010
Mark Estrada Other Facilities 120795 26000013
Logan Crump Other Facilities 120795 26000012
Jose Manuel Carrasco Other Facilities 120795 26000011
Gemma Ross Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000727
Paul Replicon Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000726
Prasun Choudhury Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000614
Gina Y Chen Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000613
Gregg Carrier Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000612
Jeffrey Bradley Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000611
Margaret A Decker Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000615
Mark Floyd Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000616
Jason Kankiewicz Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000619
Manson Jones Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000618
Benoit Gagnon Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000617
Mike Becker Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000610
Nafees Bin Zafar Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000609
Eric Scheidemantle Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000603
Robyn Rindge Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000602
Sreenivasa Kumar Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000601
Patrick A Palmer Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000600
Kathryn Scheppke Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000604
Selim Tuvi Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000605
Dave Young Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000608
Laura Wood Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000607
Brent Villalobos Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000606
Kyle Kirkland Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000620
Rakesh Kushunapally Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000621
Dennis DeRyke Software Engineer QA(Research And Development) 121071 23000635
Will Bilton Software Engineer QA(Research And Development) 121071 23000634
Ron Woods Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000633
Abby Thompson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000632
Peter Miller Software Engineer QA(Research And Development) 121071 23000636
Ryan Granard Visual Effects Director(Digital Operations) 419 23000637
Jeff Rochlin Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000640
Donald Hibbard Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000639
Skottie Miller Software Engineer Staff Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000638
Michael Svihura Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000631
Satheesh Subramanian Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000630
Paule Merlin Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000624
Nicholas Long Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000623
Ali Lakhia Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000622
David Moore Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000625
Paul Newell Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000626
Tom Staples Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000629
Doug Sherman Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000628
Drew Perttula Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000627
Ori Neidich Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000599
Fabio Lissi Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000598
Silviu Borac Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000571
David White Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000570
Colin T Smith Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000569
Josh Schpok Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000568
Mark T Carlson Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000572
David Eberle Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000573
Jim Leuper Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000576
Akash Garg Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000575
Jennifer Fung Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000574
Mark Rubin Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000567
Vishwa Ranjan Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000566
Matt Gong Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000560
Brendan Duncan Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000559
Paul C DiLorenzo Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000558
Peer Lemmers Animator Animation Cycle 483 23000216
Jeffrey Mahovsky Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000562
Andrew Van Pernis Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000565
Renee Nash Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000564
Pia Miniati Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000563
Mark J Matthews Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000577
Ken Museth Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000578
Scott Haynie Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000592
Randall Hammond Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000591
Nishkar Grover Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000590
Ben George Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000589
Jerry Hebert Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000593
Danny Hendargo Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000594
Mark A Kauffman Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000597
Mark Jackels Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000596
Stephen Hutton Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000595
Jayson DeLancey Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000588
Mike Davis Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000587
AJ Weber Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000581
Rob Tesdahl Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000580
Abhik Pramanik Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000579
Terence Kuederle Software Engineer Imaging & Compositing Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000582
Karl Rasche Software Engineer Imaging & Compositing Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000583
Kwesi Davis Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000586
Hermann Chong Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000585
Cheng-Jui Yu Software Engineer Imaging & Compositing Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000584
Michael Kiernan Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000641
Mark M Tokunaga Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000642
Deepthi Pullannagari Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000699
Joanne Pham Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000698
Kenneth Pflum Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000697
Othieno L Okong'o Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000696
Julio C Talavera Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000700
Alvin Tenpo Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000701
Mauricio Brenes Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000704
Alain Anton Banas Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000703
Mike Athanasatos III Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000702
David McClure Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000695
Todd Maugh Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000694
Jorge Gonzalez Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000688
Bart Feliciano Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000687
Alireza Estakhrian Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000686
D.J. Downey Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000685
John Harris Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000689
Scott A Kilty Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000690
Derek Mann Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000693
David Lee Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000692
Anthony Lanni Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000691
Zeke Burgess Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000705
Michael Coronado Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000706
Jorge Heredia Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000720
Marc Corti Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000719
Michael Bolds Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000718
Nicholas Bencriscutto Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000717
Ibrahim Sani Kache Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000721
Jon Leibowitz Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000722
Robert Ramat Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000725
Shaun Potts Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000724
Julia Lopez Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000723
Sahara Elizabeth Ford Wernick Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000716
Brian Webb Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000715
Wen-Po Bobby Lee Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000709
Adnan Ghani Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000708
Frank Gallego Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000707
Jason Lloyd Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000710
Eric McKinley Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000711
Ernesto A Quiroz II Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000714
Lindsay Oikawa Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000713
Jemson Montefalcon Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000712
Dave Dinsmore Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000684
Stevey Chen Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000683
Ali Zaidi Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000656
Jasten Wine Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000655
Gene Takahashi Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000654
Richard F Rubio Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000653
Larry S Lile Visual Effects Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 419 23000657
Stephen E Ross Visual Effects Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 419 23000658
Greg Bulman Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000661
Michael Belostotski Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000660
Balaji Anbalagan Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000659
Blake Penido Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000652
Mike Pace Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000651
Michael Cutler Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000645
Carol J Choy Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000644
Lans H Carstensen Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000643
Scott Chapin Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000646
Ed Granlund Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000647
Sean Kamath Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000650
Danny Gallo Hahn Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000649
Julie Gumbiner Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000648
John F. Detke Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000662
Sean Ellis Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000663
Daniel Rich Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000677
Chris Reisor Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000676
Raffi Parikian Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000675
John Kerry O'Sullivan Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000674
Doug Staub Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000678
Tim Toll Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000679
Jean Paul Cardier Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000682
Shawn Bohonos Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000681
Rain Angeles Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000680
Andrew R Ndungi Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000673
Sunil Modi Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000672
Tiffany L Hopper Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000666
Victor Guest Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000665
Blake Golliher Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000664
Thomas A La Porte Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000667
Mark Lelles Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000668
Brandon Miles Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000671
Rezk Mekhael Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000670
Rich Marco Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000669
Chloe Chao Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000557
Wesley Mandell Animator n/a 483 23000211
Beth Hofer Head of Production Global Department Head(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000013
Darci Zalvin Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000012
Susan Rogers Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000011
Rebecca Huntley Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000010
Mark Orser McGuire Head of Production Global Department Head(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000014
James Beshears Post-Production Executive Editorial And Post Production Executive 120876 11000015
Derek A Chan Head of Production Head Of Digital Operations(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120889 11000018
Ed Leonard Executive in Charge Chief Technology Officer(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120791 11000017
Sunny Park Music Executive n/a 121033 11000016
Barbara Cimity Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000009
Alex Schwartz Head of Production Head Of Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000007
Brittany Cope Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Christi Soper Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Leslee Feldman Casting n/a 179 10000001
Raymond Zibach Art Department Art 120843 9000040
Mollie Gamo Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Ben Cawood Development Executive Development(DreamWorks Animation) 120807 11000003
Jill Hopper Head of Production Head Of Global Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000006
Gail Currey Head of Production Head Of Studio,PDI(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000005
Ian Richter Development Executive Development(DreamWorks Animation) 120807 11000004
Darin K Grant Head of Production Head Of Production Technology(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120889 11000019
Kate Swanborg Executive Technology Executive(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120806 11000020
Paulina Armstrong Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000034
Antonio Arias Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000033
Belinda Arge Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000032
Jason Alex Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000031
Kelley Avery Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000035
Lisa Baldwin Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000036
David Bynder Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000039
Lisa Brin Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000038
Jeanette Brackeen Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000037
Nicole Adler Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000030
Gregg Taylor Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000029
Kristen Grant Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000023
Jillian B Finley Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000022
Ben Cawood Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000021
Diane Ikemiyashiro Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000024
Amie Karp Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000025
Damon Ross Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000028
Ian Richter Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000027
David Kwong Development Executive Development(Dreamworks Animation) 120807 11000026
Stephen Wood Art Department Art 120843 9000039
Peter Maynez Art Department Art 120843 9000038
Jeff Biancalana Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000011
Andy Schuhler Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Ennio Torresan Jr. Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Toby Shelton Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Shane Prigmore Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000012
Louie Del Carmen Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000013
Nassos Vakalis Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000016
Bob Logan Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000015
Xavier Riffault Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000014
Tim Heitz Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Radford Sechrist Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Guns N' Roses Song Performer ("Welcome To The Jungle") 120788 8000085
Duff McKagan Song ("Welcome To The Jungle") 120859 8000084
Slash Song ("Welcome To The Jungle") 120859 8000083
Izzy Stradlin Song ("Welcome To The Jungle") 120859 8000082
David James Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Catherine Yuh Rader Storyboard Artist Head of Story 199 9000002
David Derrick Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Robert Koo Storyboard Artist Head of Story 199 9000004
Timothy Lamb Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jason Lee Christopher Storyboard Artist Story Coordinator 199 9000017
Sean Bishop Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Huy Nguyen Art Department Art 120843 9000032
Ruben Hickman Art Department Art 120843 9000031
Richard Daskas Art Department Art 120843 9000030
Kendal Cronkhite Art Department Art 120843 9000029
Jason Scheier Art Department Art 120843 9000033
Paul Sullivan Art Department Art 120843 9000034
Marcos Mateu Art Department Art 120843 9000037
Yoriko Ito Art Department Art 120843 9000036
James Wood Wilson Art Department Art 120843 9000035
Guillaume Aretos Art Department Art 120843 9000028
Ryan Savas Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000027
Jeffrey Lynch Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000021
Elaine Bogan Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000020
Li Hong Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000019
Thom Enriquez Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000022
Jordan Reichek Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000023
Kevin Harkey Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000026
John Sanford Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000025
Kathleen Thorson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000024
Jennifer Caruso Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000040
Diana Castellano Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000041
Aaron Sobel Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000098
Scott Seiffert Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000097
Tom Seib Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000096
Jeremiah Schaeffer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000095
Susan Spencer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000099
Brad Woods Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000100
Justin Theroux Creative Consultant n/a 120858 12000001
Matt Smith Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000102
Theresa Wynne Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000101
Crystal Santana Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000094
Zoro Rodriguez Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000093
Whitney Pentzer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000087
Leslie Peck Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000086
Andrea Parrish Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000085
Pam Newton Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000084
Kerry Phelan Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000088
Tina Louise Phipps Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000089
Kimberly Rice-Bogdan Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000092
Chevion Reese Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000091
Claudio Ramos Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000090
Guillermo del Toro Creative Consultant n/a 120858 12000002
Andy Nelson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Ryan Cole Rerecording Recordist 120995 14000015
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer 120942 14000016
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000017
Jack Blessing ADR ADR Group 120912 14000020
Leigh French ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000019
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000018
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Andy Sisul Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Erik Aadahl Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Ethan Van Der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Anna Behlmer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Susan Dudeck ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
PK Hooker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
R J Kizer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000009
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
John Marquis Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Jamie Nakae Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000083
Tracy Munro Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000082
Brennan Foti Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000055
Barbara Farrow Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000054
Amy Elmer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000053
Paul Elliott Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000052
Lisa Freberg Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000056
Andrea Frechette Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000057
Michael A. Garcia Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000060
Jennifer Garcia Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000059
Carolyn Frost Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000058
Kim Deziel Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000051
Amy Cruz Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000050
Mitzie Charles Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000044
Jenny Chan Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000043
Edgar Cayago Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000042
Katherine Clark Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000045
Sheila Clarke Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000046
Kristy Arganbright Cox Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000049
Corinne Combs Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000048
Rick Clifton Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000047
Darin Grimes Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000061
David Hail Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000062
Stephen Lee Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000076
Joe Lawson Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000075
Richard LaForge Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000074
Amy Krider Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000073
Rhioh Magee Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000077
Stefan Makhoul Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000078
Peter Morfas Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000081
Scott McCarthy Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000080
Molly Martuza Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000079
Linda Kehn Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000072
Natalie Jones Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000071
Ann Hathaway Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000065
Jeff Hare Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000064
Lawrence Hamashima Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000063
Chris Hewish Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000066
Robert Hill Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000067
Gordon James Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000070
Abe Jamaleddine Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000069
Karen Hoffman Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000068
Steven Adler Song ("Welcome To The Jungle") 120859 8000081
Axl Rose Song ("Welcome To The Jungle") 120859 8000080
Kelly Matthews Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000039
Jessie Carbonaro Production Supervisor Pre-Production Supervisor 307 5000038
Jessie Carbonaro Production Supervisor Pre-Production Supervisor 307 5000037
David Isetta Production Supervisor (Central) 307 5000036
Robert Eugene Ogden Production Coordinator (Central) 162 5000040
Alyson Blume Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000041
Bonnie Lemon Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000044
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000043
Melissa A Scott Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000042
Kate Spencer Production Manager Pre-Production Manager 305 5000035
Rachel H Slansky Production Coordinator (Paint Fix) 162 5000034
Reny Jane Preussker Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000025
Trinity L Murphy Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000024
Alison Fedrick Production Supervisor (Character Effects) 307 5000020
Andrea Spediacci Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000018
Steve Schweickart Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000028
Matthew C Campbell Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000029
Danielle Helsaple Production Supervisor (Paint Fix) 307 5000033
Nichole Wong Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000031
Jack Lilburn Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000030
Traci Tolman Mars Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000045
Stacey Moreno Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000046
Kyle Pascucci Film Lab Digital Imaging Manager 120850 6000004
Malia P Russell Color Digital Color Production Supervisor 121024 6000003
Jeff Olm Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000002
Greg Creaser Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000001
Baron Northrop Color Film & Color Technician 121024 6000005
Gene Goins Projectionist n/a 121104 6000006
Scott Schaffer Video Video Transfer 120800 6000009
Kevin Cloepfil Video Video Transfer 120800 6000008
Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval Projectionist n/a 121104 6000007
Stacy Rentel Production Manager Technology Production Manager 305 5000056
Sarah Counnas Production Manager Technology Production Manager 305 5000055
Jim Mainard Production Manager Production Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000049
Angelique N Yen Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000048
Franco Pietrantonio Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000047
Sunny Ye Production Manager Production Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000050
Andrew Birch Production Manager n/a 305 5000051
Wayne Hellinger Post-Production Supervisor Post Production Office Supervisor 120796 5000054
Steven P Moder Production Manager Post Production Engineering Manager 305 5000053
John M Hanashiro Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000052
Susan Erokan Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000017
Shane Mullholland Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000016
Christopher Knights Voice Prison Guard 475 1000015
Brian Hopkins Voice Prisoner 475 1000014
Quinlin Dempsey Stiller Voice Schoolchild 475 1000013
Ella Olivia Stiller Voice Schoolchild 475 1000012
Mike Mitchell Voice Father in Crowd 475 1000016
Jasper Johannes Andrews Voice Crying Baby 475 1000017
Tom McGrath Director n/a 2 2000001
Stephen Kearin Voice Mayor 475 1000019
Jack Blessing Voice Newscaster 475 1000018
J.K. Simmons Voice Warden 475 1000011
Emily Nordwind Voice Lady Scott 475 1000010
Jonah Hill Voice Tighten 475 1000004
Tina Fey Voice Roxanne Ritchi 475 1000003
Brad Pitt Voice Metro Man 475 1000002
David Cross Voice Minion 475 1000005
Ben Stiller Voice Bernard 475 1000006
Tom McGrath Voice Lord Scott/Prison Guard 475 1000009
Jessica Schulte Voice Megamind's Mother 475 1000008
Justin Theroux Voice Megamind's Father 475 1000007
Lara Breay Producer n/a 3 3000001
Denise Nolan Cascino Producer n/a 3 3000002
Diana K Lee Production Supervisor (Modeling) 307 5000009
Brian Missey Production Coordinator (Character Technical Direction) 162 5000008
Jannette Eng Production Supervisor (Character Technical Direction) 307 5000007
Tiffany Navarro Production Coordinator (Art Department) 162 5000006
Jeremy Labrador Production Coordinator (Modeling) 162 5000010
Ryan Genji Thomas Production Supervisor (Surfacing) 307 5000011
Christine Nguyen Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000015
Camille C Leganza Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000014
Yimi Tong Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000013
Cori Hansen Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000005
Liska Ostojic Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000004
Holly Edwards Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Stuart Cornfeld Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Ben Stiller Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Alan J Schoolcraft Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Brent Simons Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Erik Pope Production Supervisor (Story/Editorial) 307 5000003
Maude Lewis Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Andre de Oliviera Araujo Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Michael W Andrews Editor n/a 172 7000001
Christopher Knights Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
The Metro Voices Music Choir 120781 8000047
Julie Butchko Music Music Clearances 120781 8000046
Andrew Zack Score Mixing Score Coordinator(for Hans Zimmer) 120927 8000045
Roger Tang Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000044
Scott Davis Song ("A Little Less Conversation") 120859 8000048
Billy Strange Song ("A Little Less Conversation") 120859 8000049
Bernie Wayne Song ("Miss America") 120859 8000055
Bon Scott Song ("Highway To Hell") 120859 8000051
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("A Little Less Conversation") 120788 8000050
Charlene Huang Music Music Manager 120781 8000043
Chris Douridas Music Music Consultant 120781 8000042
Jill Streater Music Publisher Librarian 121111 8000036
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000035
Chris "Snake" Davis Soloist Saxophone Solos 121021 8000034
Luis Jardim Soloist Bass Guitar Solos 121021 8000033
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000037
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000038
Bob Badami Music Music Consultant 120781 8000041
Kevin Globerman Music Marching Band Recorder 120781 8000040
Kazimir Boyle Music Marching Band Prduction 120781 8000039
Gilbert O'Sullivan Song ("Alone Again Naturally") 120859 8000056
Gilbert O'Sullivan Song Performer ("Alone Again Naturally") 120788 8000057
Ozzy Osbourne Song Performer ("Crazy Train") 120788 8000071
Ozzy Osbourne Song ("Crazy Train") 120859 8000070
Minnie Riperton Song Performer ("Lovin' You") 120788 8000069
Minnie Riperton Song ("Lovin' You") 120859 8000068
Robert Daisley Song ("Crazy Train") 120859 8000072
Randy Rhoads Song ("Crazy Train") 120859 8000073
Michael Jackson Song Performer ("Bad") 120788 8000079
Michael Jackson Song ("Bad") 120859 8000078
Brian Johnson Song ("Back In Black") 120859 8000074
Richard Rudolph Song ("Lovin' You") 120859 8000067
John Burroughs High School Marching Band Song Performer ("Stars And Tights") 120788 8000066
Justin Theroux Song ("Metro Man's Song") 120859 8000060
Electric Light Orchestra Song Performer ("Mr. Blue Sky") 120788 8000059
Jeff Lynne Song ("Mr. Blue Sky") 120859 8000058
Brad Pitt Song Performer ("Metro Man's Song") 120788 8000061
George Thorogood Song ("Bad To The Bone") 120859 8000062
Lorne Balfe Song ("Stars And Tights") 120859 8000065
Hans Zimmer Song ("Stars And Tights") 120859 8000064
George Thorogood And The Destroyers Song Performer ("Bad To The Bone") 120788 8000063
Tom Holkenberg Soloist Drum & Guitar Solos 121021 8000032
Jenny O'Grady Lyrics Choir Master(Metro Voices) 120871 8000031
Ramiro Belgardt Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Pete Snell Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000002
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000001
Tom Holkenberg Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000005
Stephen Hilton Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000006
Kris Burton Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000009
Rupert Coulson Recording n/a 120578 8000008
Nick Wollage Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000007
Anthony Severin Cox Editing Editorial Systems Manager 120901 7000012
Kevin Mullich Editing Editorial Systems Manager 120901 7000011
John Dorst Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Lynn Hobson Associate Editor n/a 479 7000004
Michelle Mendenhall Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Danny Ortiz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Will Erokan Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000007
Michael Cady Editing Editorial Systems Manager 120901 7000010
Paul Parmer Editing Editorial Systems Manager 120901 7000009
Paul Neal On-Line Editor HD Editor 120811 7000008
Aled Jenkins Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000010
Paul Pritchard Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000011
Rick Giovinazzo Music Orchestrator 120781 8000025
Walter Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000024
Elizabeth Finch Music Orchestrator 120781 8000023
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000022
Kevin Kaska Music Orchestrator 120781 8000026
Ed Neumeister Music Orchestrator 120781 8000027
Perry Montague-Mason Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000030
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Score And Choir Conductor 120818 8000029
Carl Rydlund Music Orchestrator 120781 8000028
Czarina Russell Music Studio Manager 120781 8000021
Alison Burton Music Studio Manager 120781 8000020
Daniel Kresco Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000014
Sam Okell Music Engineer Pro Tools Engineer 120837 8000013
John Barrett Music Engineer Pro Tools Engineer 120837 8000012
Slamm Andrews Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000015
Alan Meyerson Music Mixing 120781 8000016
Colette Barber Music Studio Manager 120781 8000019
Steve Kofsky Music Producer Music Production Services 323 8000018
Andrew Kawczynski Score Mixing Score Technical Engineer 120927 8000017
William Calvert ADR ADR Group 120912 14000021
June Christopher ADR ADR Group 120912 14000022
Woojin Choi Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000103
Tsun-hui Andrea Pun Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000102
Cara Antonelli Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000101
John P Rand Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000100
Hayyim Sanchez Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000104
Owen Demers Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000105
John Wake Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000108
Ed Deren Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000107
Matthew Territo Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000106
Soongu Kwon Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000099
Matthew Paulson Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000098
Jeremy Labrador Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000092
Juan Pablo Chen Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000091
Andre Rodriguez Sr. Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000090
Benjamin Williams Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000089
Seungyoung "Sean" Choi Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000093
Luis Labrador Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000094
Jung Jin Kang Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000097
Ming Hao Yu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000096
Joachim de Brunier Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000095
Jennifer Stephenson Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000109
Gentaro Yamamoto Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000110
Todd Heapy Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000124
Andrew Titcomb Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000123
John Braunreuther Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000122
Keith Reicher Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000121
Henry Vera Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000125
Todd Jansen Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000126
Aaron Weldon Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000129
Ewan Johnson Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000128
Heather D Wang Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000127
David Juan Bianchi Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000120
Aaron Florez Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000119
Parashar Krishnamachari Visual Effects Shader Writer 419 23000113
Feng Xie Visual Effects Shader Writer 419 23000112
Phiyen Nguyen Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000111
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shader Writer 419 23000114
Fernando Abarca Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000115
Sean Kenny Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000118
Deepa Agarwal Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000117
David Svend Karoll Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000116
Steve McGrath Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000088
Hyun Jeong Shin Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000087
Sven Pohle Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000060
Dominic Biladeau Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000059
Drago Avdalovic Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000058
Simon Rodgers Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000057
Sebastien Potet Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000061
Shaun Budhram Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000062
Kendal Sager Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000065
Donald Campbell Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000064
Luca Prasso Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000063
Pierre-Olivier Vincent Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000056
Sam Michlap Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000055
Christopher Brock Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000049
Timothy Lamb Character Design (Art Department) 485 23000048
Devin Crane Character Design (Art Department) 485 23000047
Ritche Sacilioc Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000050
Jason Courtney Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000051
Vy Trinh Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000054
Tianyi Han Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000053
Christian Schellewald Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000052
Gilbert Davoud Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000066
Nico Sanghrajki Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000067
Guido Zimmermann Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000081
Stephan Osterburg Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000080
Jeff Wang Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000079
Tom Molet Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000078
Min Yu Chang Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000082
Paul Schoeni Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000083
Angela Ensele Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000086
Armando Sepulveda Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000085
Cristian Dumitriu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000084
Dick Walsh Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000077
Cliff B Mitchell Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000076
Hyun Seung Kim Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000070
Thomas Lance Thornton Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000069
Peter Farson Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000068
Adrian Tsang Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000071
Penny Leyton Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000072
Robert Vogt Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000075
Cara Christeson Malek Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000074
Chiu Yee Priscilla Tsang Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000073
Michael Leonard Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000130
Jason Wesche Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000131
Tommie Lofqvist Animator n/a 483 23000188
Michelle Cowart Animator n/a 483 23000187
Kevan Shorey Animator n/a 483 23000186
Morgan Kelly Animator n/a 483 23000185
David Spivack Animator n/a 483 23000189
Donnachada Daly Animator n/a 483 23000190
Lou Dellarosa Animator n/a 483 23000193
Dane Stogner Animator n/a 483 23000192
Stephen Melagrano Animator n/a 483 23000191
Denis Couchon Animator n/a 483 23000184
Jeffrey K Joe Animator n/a 483 23000183
Mark Roennigke Animator n/a 483 23000177
Mariko Hoshi Animator n/a 483 23000176
Luke Randall Animator n/a 483 23000175
Paul Chung Animator n/a 483 23000174
Katrina Conwright Animator n/a 483 23000178
Jim Hull Animator n/a 483 23000179
Ben Rush Animator n/a 483 23000182
Melanie Cordan Animator n/a 483 23000181
Cory Rogers Animator n/a 483 23000180
Irene Parkins Animator n/a 483 23000194
Eunjin Suh Animator n/a 483 23000195
Adam Dotson Animator n/a 483 23000209
Michael C Walling Animator n/a 483 23000208
Robert Espanto Domingo Animator n/a 483 23000207
Sean Sexton Animator n/a 483 23000206
Scott Wright Animator n/a 483 23000210
Will Ferrell Voice Megamind 475 1000001
Scott Lafleur Animator Animation Cycle 483 23000214
Nelson Brown Animator Animation Cycle 483 23000213
Bailey Brent Animator Cycle Animation Lead 483 23000212
Laurent Caneiro Animator n/a 483 23000205
Robyn Powell Animator n/a 483 23000204
Philip To Animator n/a 483 23000198
Gabriele Pennacchioli Animator n/a 483 23000197
Cameron Fielding Animator n/a 483 23000196
Alex Fleisig Animator n/a 483 23000199
Nara Youn Animator n/a 483 23000200
Ross Burgess Animator n/a 483 23000203
Steven J Meyer Animator n/a 483 23000202
Mike Beaulieu Animator n/a 483 23000201
Kenny Chung Animator n/a 483 23000173
Martin P Hopkins Animator n/a 483 23000172
Matt Eskew Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000145
Brian Riley Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000144
David Nix Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000143
Christopher Ell Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000142
Steven E Sorensen Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000146
Sue Gleadhill Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000147
Jon Gutman Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000150
Peter Upson Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000149
Joseph Thomas Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000148
Brian J Danker Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000141
Fadi Basem Kandah Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000140
James Keefer Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000134
Daniel Bunn Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000133
Scott McGinley Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000132
Mick De Falco Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000135
Brian Newlin Layout Artist Final Layout Lead 120869 23000136
James Bird Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000139
Pamela Hu Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000138
Matthew Bain Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000137
Stan R Haptas Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000151
Julie Nelson Animator n/a 483 23000152
Chris Capell Animator n/a 483 23000166
Antonin Plante Animator n/a 483 23000165
Maciej Gliwa Animator n/a 483 23000164
Tyler Phillips Animator n/a 483 23000163
Ryan Gong Animator n/a 483 23000167
Ron Pucherelli Animator n/a 483 23000168
David Rader Animator n/a 483 23000171
Tomoyuki Harashima Animator n/a 483 23000170
Guillermo Careaga Animator n/a 483 23000169
Ludovic Bouancheau Animator n/a 483 23000162
Julien Bocabeille Animator n/a 483 23000161
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas Animator n/a 483 23000155
Rani Naamani Animator n/a 483 23000154
Bryce McGovern Animator n/a 483 23000153
Carlos Rosas Animator n/a 483 23000156
Christopher M Bancroft Animator n/a 483 23000157
W Jacob Gardner Animator n/a 483 23000160
Rebecca Perez-Dominguez Animator n/a 483 23000159
Ken Fountain Animator n/a 483 23000158
Stan Seo Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000046
Bryan Gregg Lashelle Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000045
Stephanie Lee Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000027
Fern Lee Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000026
Kelly Kirby Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000025
Cheryl Jordan Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000024
Sara Lopez Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000028
Martha Manchanda Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000029
Abbey Meris Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000032
Ann Mata Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000031
Gwendolyn Mason Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000030
Rob Hunt III Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000023
Arnold Hiwatig Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000022
Alisa Fathi Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000016
Pavina Desai Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000015
Bruce Daitch Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000014
Christopher Cruz Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000013
Laura Fratianne Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000017
Kathleen Frederickson Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000018
Michael Hatch Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000021
Vicki Hunter Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000020
Jason Fujimoto Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000019
Francis Morelos Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000033
Victor Nevarez Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000034
Susan Silvestri Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000048
Christienne Silverio Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000047
Jaina Shah Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000046
Peter Salkowski Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000045
Kris Sims-Roethel Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000049
Jessica Tatoian Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000050
Jennifer Vogt Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000053
Betty Tom Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000052
Andrew Tinn Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000051
Debbie Rosell Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000044
John Romeo Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000043
Angela Page Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000037
Shannon Olivas Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000036
Scott Norman Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000035
Ariga Parseghian Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000038
Ross Pebley Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000039
Susan Ray Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000042
Natalie Preston Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000041
Velvet Philipps Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000040
Dana Corneles Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000012
Monique Buttle Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000011
Jennifer Crystal ADR ADR Group 120912 14000036
Kerry Gutierrez ADR ADR Group 120912 14000035
Chad Einbinder ADR ADR Group 120912 14000034
Helen Dudeck ADR ADR Group 120912 14000033
Aramis Knight ADR ADR Group 120912 14000037
Natalie Lander ADR ADR Group 120912 14000038
Sierra French-Myerson ADR ADR Group 120912 14000041
Darcy French-Myerson ADR ADR Group 120912 14000040
Jameson Moss ADR ADR Group 120912 14000039
Makenna Cowgill ADR ADR Group 120912 14000032
Joshua Rush ADR ADR Group 120912 14000031
Michael T Gannon ADR ADR Group 120912 14000025
Eddie Frierson ADR ADR Group 120912 14000024
David Cowgill ADR ADR Group 120912 14000023
Dominic Hoffman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000026
Matthew Ford Holt ADR ADR Group 120912 14000027
Al Rodrigo ADR ADR Group 120912 14000030
Paul Pape ADR ADR Group 120912 14000029
Jonathan Nichols ADR ADR Group 120912 14000028
Christie Mellor ADR ADR Group 120912 14000042
Dennis Singletary ADR ADR Group 120912 14000043
Jim Herbst Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000005
Wingmay Vivian Liu Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Susan Demartini Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Herbert Wai Leung Chin Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Terri Anderson Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000006
Suzzanne Au Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000007
Cathy Brillon Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000010
Kristine Borchard Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000009
Todd Basil Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000008
Matt Burke Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Ellery Sprayberry ADR ADR Group 120912 14000052
Eric Unger ADR ADR Group 120912 14000046
Daisy Torme ADR ADR Group 120912 14000045
Shane Sweet ADR ADR Group 120912 14000044
Lisa Wilhoit ADR ADR Group 120912 14000047
Carlos Sotolongo Recording Engineer Studios Recording Engineer 120942 14000048
Janelle Fletcher Dubbing Mixer International Dubbing Assistant 120923 14000051
Tighe Seldon Recording Engineer (HSR/NY) 120942 14000050
Roy Latham Recording Engineer (HSR/NY) 120942 14000049
Dianne Waldman Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000054
Andy Yoon Finance Manager Finance, Accounting And Operations 120941 16000055
Betsy Nofsinger Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000018
Ken Ball Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000017
Michael McNeill Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000016
Rex Grignon Visual Effects Global Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000015
Annmarie Koenig Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000019
Pablo Valle Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000020
Lucia Modesto Character Animation Character Technical Director(Artistic Supervision) 622 23000023
Lawrence D Cutler Character Animation Character Technical Director(Artistic Supervision) 622 23000022
Robert Lurye Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000021
Stephen Bailey Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000014
Laura Grieve Visual Effects Head of Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000013
Mark Donald Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000007
David Burgess Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000006
Kent Seki Visual Effects Director of Previsualization 419 23000005
Nol Meyer Layout Artist Head of Layout 120869 23000004
Anthony Hodgson Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000008
Sean Mahoney Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000009
David Torres Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000012
Jason Spencer-Galsworthy Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000011
Jason Ryan Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000010
Bill Stahl Modelmaker Modeling(Artistic Supervision) 120919 23000024
David Doepp Visual Effects Surfacing(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000025
Kory Heinzen Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000039
Sunil Pant Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000038
Alex Hagelis Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000037
Erwin Madrid Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000036
Ruben Perez Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000040
Chin Ko Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000041
Alexandre Puvilland Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000044
Travis Koller Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000043
Doug Pierce Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000042
Goro Fujita Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000035
Dominique R Louis Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000034
Michael H Lee Visual Effects Crowds(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000028
Damon Riesberg Character Animation Character Effects(Artistic Supervision) 622 23000027
David Lipton Effects Coordinator Effects(Artistic Supervision) 120917 23000026
Corban Gossett Animation Director Technical Director(Artistic Supervision) 740 23000029
David Murphy Layout Artist Final Layout(Artistic Supervision) 120869 23000030
Vlad Bina Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000033
Michael Collery Matte Painter (Artistic Supervision) 120959 23000032
Phil McNally 3-D Artist Stereography(Artistic Supervision) 120965 23000031
Jason Schleifer Character Animation Head of Character Animation 622 23000003
Philippe Denis Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Marissa Downey Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000013
Kate Donovan Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000012
Marica De La Lastra Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000011
Elizabeth Cristales Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000010
David Estrada Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000014
Chris Fahland Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000015
Catherine D Giddings Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000018
Maggie Gibb Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000017
Cheryl Friedman Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000016
Yolanda Cooley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000009
Sharon Byrd Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000008
Liz McNicoll Legal Affairs Music Business Affairs 121072 18000002
Dan Butler Legal Affairs Music Business Affairs 121072 18000001
Fatima Robinson Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Jennifer Schiller Legal Affairs Music Business Affairs 121072 18000003
Melissa G Baldwin Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000004
Vinnie Bowling Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000007
Tamara J Bonnell-Truitt Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000006
Tony Bonilla Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000005
Faith Gloria Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000019
Richard Hamner Jr. Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000020
Susan Souther Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000034
Mona Shokrai Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000033
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000032
Katherine O'Connor Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000031
Jennifer Vanse Talluto Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000035
Angela Weekes Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000036
Ori Neidich Visual Effects Media Tools and Post-Production Technology Engineer 419 23000001
Alissa Wright Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000038
Todd Whitford Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000037
Alan Myerson Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000030
Adria Munnerlyn Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000029
Jamie Kershaw Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000023
Robert Kelly Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000022
Bethany Haptas Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000021
Ginny Kokubun Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000024
Ashley Kravitz Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000025
Kirsten Milliken Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000028
Kathryn Meyers Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000027
Alison Lima Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000026
Bertrand Chung Animator Animation Cycle 483 23000215
Synopsis
Megamind is the most brilliant supervillain the world has ever known and the least successful. Over the years, he has tried to conquer Metro City in every imaginable way. Each attempt, a colossal failure thanks to the caped superhero known as "Metro Man," an invincible hero until the day Megamind actually kills him in the throes of one of his botched evil plans. Suddenly, Megamind has no purpose. A supervillain without a superhero. He realizes that achieving his life's ambition is the worst thing that ever happened to him. Megamind decides that the only way out of his rut is to create a new hero opponent called "Titan," who promises to be bigger, better and stronger than Metro Man ever was. Pretty quickly Titan starts to think it's much more fun to be a villain than a good guy. Except Titan doesn't just want to rule the world, he wants to destroy it. Now, Megamind must decide: can he defeat his own diabolical creation? Can the world's smartest man make the smart decision for once? Can the evil genius become the unlikely hero of his own story?