Alice in Wonderland (2010)

Alice in Wonderland
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 48mins.
Genres Adaptation, Family, Fantasy
Keywords 3-D, live-action, novel
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Johnny Depp Actor Mad Hatter 1 1000001
Mia Wasikowska Actor Alice 1 1000002
Helena Carter Actor Red Queen 1 1000003
Anne Hathaway Actor White Queen 1 1000004
Crispin Glover Actor Stayne-Knave of Hearts 1 1000005
Matt Lucas Actor Tweedledee/Tweedledum 1 1000006
Marton Csokas Actor Charles Kingsleigh 1 1000007
Tim Pigott-Smith Actor Lord Ascot 1 1000008
John Surman Actor Colleague #1 1 1000009
Peter Mattinson Actor Colleague #2 1 1000010
Lindsay Duncan Actor Helen Kingsleigh 1 1000011
Geraldine James Actor Lady Ascot 1 1000012
Leo Bill Actor Hamish 1 1000013
Frances de La Tour Actor Aunt Imogene 1 1000014
Jemma Powell Actor Margaret Kingsleigh 1 1000015
John Hopkins Actor Lowell 1 1000016
Eleanor Gecks Actor Faith Chattaway 1 1000017
Eleanor Tomlinson Actor Fiona Chattaway 1 1000018
Rebecca Crookshank Actor Strange Woman Kisser 1 1000019
Michael Gough Actor Dodo Bird 1 1000020
Imelda Staunton Actor Tall Flower Faces 1 1000021
Christopher Lee Actor Jabberwocky 1 1000022
Mairi Challen Actor 6-Year-Old Alice 1 1000023
Holly Hawkins Actor (Red Queen Court) 1 1000024
Lucy Davenport Actor (Red Queen Court) 1 1000025
Joel Swetow Actor (Red Queen Court) 1 1000026
Jessica Oyelowo Actor (Red Queen Court) 1 1000027
Ethan Cohn Actor (Red Queen Court) 1 1000028
Richard Alonzo Actor (Red Queen Court) 1 1000029
Harry Taylor Actor Ship Captain 1 1000030
Jim Carter Actor Executioner 1 1000031
Frank Welker Actor Additional Vocal Effects 1 1000032
David Bernal Actor Hatter Futterwacken Dance Double 1 1000033
Chris Grabher Actor Hightopp Hat Juggler 1 1000034
Carolyn Royce Actor Party Dancer 1 1000035
Bonnie Parker Actor Party Dancer 1 1000036
Simone Sault Actor Party Dancer 1 1000037
Leigh Daniels Actor Party Dancer 1 1000038
Carl Walker Actor Party Dancer 1 1000039
Matt Dempsey Actor Party Dancer 1 1000040
Chris Grierson Actor Party Dancer 1 1000041
Dale Mercer Actor Party Dancer 1 1000042
David Lee Actor Party Musician 1 1000043
John Bass Actor Party Musician 1 1000044
Nicholas Levy Actor Party Musician 1 1000045
Patrick Roberts Actor Party Musician 1 1000046
Phillip Granell Actor Party Musician 1 1000047
Stephen Giles Actor Party Musician 1 1000048
Hilary Morris Actor Maypole Dancer 1 1000049
Jacqueline Tribble Actor White Queen Loyalist 1 1000050
Michael Sheen Voice White Rabbit 475 1000051
Stephen Fry Voice Cheshire Cat 475 1000052
Alan Rickman Voice Blue Caterpillar 475 1000053
Barbara Windsor Voice Dormouse 475 1000054
Paul Whitehouse Voice March Hare 475 1000055
Timothy Spall Voice Bayard 475 1000056
Tim Burton Director n/a 2 2000001
Richard Zanuck Producer n/a 3 3000001
Suzanne Todd Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jennifer Todd Producer n/a 3 3000003
Joe Roth Producer n/a 3 3000004
Peter Tobyansen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Chris Lebenzon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Katterli Frauenfelder Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Tom Peitzman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Derek Frey Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Linda Woolverton Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Lewis Carroll Source Material (from novel: "Alice's Adventures in Wonderland") 120786 4000002
Peter Tobyansen Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Thomas Harper Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Mary Richards Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Kevin Field Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000004
Timothy Loughran Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000005
Nooshin Siadatnejad Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000006
Jann Wimmer Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000007
Tiffany Wu Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000008
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000009
Stephen Wojcik Production Manager (In-Three, Inc.) 305 5000010
Katterli Frauenfelder Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Brandon Lambdin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Greg Pawlik Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Emma Horton Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000014
Kim Whittaker Assistant Director Co-2nd Assistant Director 163 5000015
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director Co-2nd Assistant Director 163 5000016
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Sarah Hood Assistant Director Crowd 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000018
Jessie Thiele Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000019
Emma Pill Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Luca Kouimelis Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Nikki Clapp Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000022
Henry Kemplen Post-Production Post Production Assistant 120945 5000023
Bridget Opfer Post-Production Post Production Assistant 120945 5000024
Christina Mar Post-Production Post Production Assistant 120945 5000025
Wendy Nomiyama Post-Production Post Production Assistant 120945 5000026
Sally Bailey Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000027
Helen Glover Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000028
Karen Jarnecke Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000029
Jean Ho Production Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 162 5000030
Chirag Shah Production Coordinator Senior Production Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 162 5000031
Gary Carrillo Production Coordinator (In-Three, Inc.) 162 5000032
Matt McGovern Production Coordinator (In-Three, Inc.) 162 5000033
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Production Coordinator (In-Three, Inc.) 162 5000034
Samantha Black Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Robert Morrone DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000036
Angie Cobbs Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000037
Ellen Morris Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000038
Amelia Price Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000039
Ali James Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
Dariusz Wolski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Martin Schaer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Brian Garbellini Camera Operator Witness Camera Operator 239 6000003
Paul Tobyansen Camera Operator Witness Camera Operator 239 6000004
William Washington Camera Operator Witness Camera Operator 239 6000005
Joe Lewis Camera Operator Encodacam Supervisor 239 6000006
Hall Hutchison Camera Operator Encodacam Operator 239 6000007
Steve Switaj Camera Operator Encodacam Operator 239 6000008
Peter Cavaciuti Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
P Sakamoto Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000010
Trevor Loomis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
James Goldman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Christopher Garcia Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Carlos De Carvalho Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Paul Wheeldon Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Kate Filby Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000016
Lizzie Kelly Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000017
Ian Kelly Video Production Video Supervisor 120800 6000018
Chris Wagganer Video Video Floor Supervisor 120800 6000019
Roger Johnson Video Video Engineer 120800 6000020
Jesse Kaplan Video Witness Video Operator 120800 6000021
Leah Gallo Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000022
Wayne Tidwell Film Lab Data Capture Engineer 120850 6000023
Daniel Besocke Film Lab Encodacam Tech 120850 6000024
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000025
Chris Lebenzon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Joseph Bond Editor n/a 172 7000002
Christine Kim Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Michel Aller Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Tom Kemplen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Lisa Thompson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Kenny Marsten Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Emma Gaffney Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Andrew Walton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Meagan Costello Apprentice Editor Apprentice Film Editor 121012 7000010
Danny Elfman Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Danny Elfman Lyrics ("Alice's Theme") 120871 8000002
Marc Mann Music Midi Supervision and Preparation 120781 8000003
Ron Vermillion Music Midi Preparation 120781 8000004
Bruce Dukov Music Concert Master 120781 8000005
Jenny O'Grady Music Choir Leader 120781 8000006
Richard Grant Music Auricle Operator 120781 8000007
Rob Skinnell Music Music Preparation(Reprise Music Services) 120781 8000008
Jill Streeter Music Music Preparation(Global Music Services) 120781 8000009
TJ Lindgren Music Arranger Arranger 121019 8000010
Deborah Lurie Music Arranger Arranger 121019 8000011
Jennifer Hammond Music Arranger Music Production Arranger 121019 8000012
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000013
Bill Abbott Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Mike Higham Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Denise Okimoto Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Curtis Roush Music Editor n/a 214 8000017
Ryan Rubin Music Editor n/a 214 8000018
Shie Rozow Music Engineer Technical Support 120837 8000019
Noah Snyder Music Engineer Technical Support 120837 8000020
Greg Maloney Music Engineer Technical Support 120837 8000021
Joseph Magee Music Engineer Technical Support 120837 8000022
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000023
Edgardo Simone Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000024
David Slonaker Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000025
Gina Zimmitti Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000026
Pete Anthony Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000027
Peter Cobbin Recording Choir Recorder 120578 8000028
Dennis Sands Score Recording Score Recorder and Mixer 120840 8000029
Adam Michalak Score Recording Recordist(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000030
Tom Hardisty Score Recording Recordist(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000031
Chris Barrett Score Recording Recordist(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000032
Fiona Cruickshank Score Recording Recordist(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000033
Lewis Jones Score Recording Recordist(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000034
Avril Lavigne Song ("Alice") 120859 8000035
Avril Lavigne Song Performer ("Alice") 120788 8000036
Robert Stromberg Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Karen O'Hara Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Elizabeth Keenan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Peter Young Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Tim Browning Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Stefan Dechant Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Todd Cherniawsky Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Andrew Jones Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Mike Stassi Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Christina Wilson Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Kasra Farahani Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Scott Herbertson Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Nilo Rodis-Jamero Art Director (CafeFX) 183 9000013
Andy Nicholson Art Director n/a 183 9000014
Billy Hunter Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Christopher Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Jackson Bishop Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Tammy Lee Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Jeff Markwith Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Richard Mays Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
David Moreau Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Anne Porter Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Michael Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Sharon Smith Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Michael Schlingmann Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
Chris Baker Storyboard Artist Storyboard/Concept Artist 199 9000028
Lawson Brown Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000029
Mark Dowling Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000030
Mark Weissenfluh Leadman n/a 433 9000031
Dawn Manser Illustrator n/a 600 9000032
Dylan Cole Illustrator n/a 600 9000033
Seth Engstrom Illustrator n/a 600 9000034
Scott Lukowski Illustrator n/a 600 9000035
Warren Manser Illustrator n/a 600 9000036
Jim Martin Illustrator n/a 600 9000037
Stephen Messing Illustrator n/a 600 9000038
Paul Ozzimo Illustrator n/a 600 9000039
Chris Ross Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
Craig Shoji Illustrator n/a 600 9000041
Daphne Yap Illustrator n/a 600 9000042
Chris Baker Illustrator n/a 600 9000043
Daniel Gillooly Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000044
Dermot Power Concept Artist Conceptual Designer 120911 9000045
Jaremy Aiello Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000046
Akihito Ikeda Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000047
John Cherevka Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000048
Bruce Fuller Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000049
Mark Maitre Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000050
Jamie Grove Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000051
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000052
Zack Bunker Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000053
Christopher Nelson Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000054
Susie Figgis Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Deborah Dion Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Bill Dance Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Ilenka Jelowicki Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Robert Burke Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Jason Reed Studio Executive (Walt Disney) 120875 11000001
Pierre Bunixiewcz Research Researcher 458 12000001
Gerry Grennell Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Paul Norton Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000004
Colleen Atwood Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Christine Cantella Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Donna O'Neal Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Cacey Riggan Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Marina Marit Costumer (for Mr. Depp) 120880 13000005
Michelle Liu Costumer MOCAP Key Costumer 120880 13000006
Erin Mueller Costumer MOCAP Costumer 120880 13000007
Deborah Ambrosino Costumes Specialty Costumes 120828 13000008
Leticia Sandoval Costumes Specialty Costumes 120828 13000009
Terry Baliel Hair Hair Dept. Head 120794 13000010
Julia Vernon Hair Crowd Make-Up & Hair Supervisor 120794 13000011
Paul Gooch Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Karen Asano-Myers Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Paul Mooney Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000014
Charlotte Kay Key Costumer n/a 351 13000015
Joanna Roderick Key Costumer n/a 351 13000016
Leslie Devlin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Patty York Makeup Artist (for Mr Depp) 120801 13000018
Joel Harlow Makeup Artist (for Mr Depp) 120801 13000019
Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist Special Make-Up Artist 120801 13000020
Debra Coleman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Antonyia Verna Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Julie Dartnell Makeup Artist Make-Up & Hair Artist 120801 13000023
Tamsin Dorling Makeup Artist Make-Up & Hair Artist 120801 13000024
Carmel Jackson Makeup Artist Make-Up & Hair Artist 120801 13000025
Valli O'Reilly Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000026
Arjen Tuiten Makeup Designer Concept Designer(Legacy Effects) 447 13000027
Christopher Swift Makeup Designer Concept Designer(Legacy Effects) 447 13000028
Paul Gooch Makeup Designer Make-Up and Hair Designer 447 13000029
Lindsay MacGowan Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Effects Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 120936 13000030
Shane Mahan Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Effects Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 120936 13000031
Brenda Donoho Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000032
Dale Wibben Wardrobe Cutter/Fitter 120823 13000033
Michael Sloan Wardrobe Men's Cutter/Fitter 120823 13000034
Antonio Almaraz Wardrobe Supervisor MOCAP Suits Supervisor 120908 13000035
Courtney Bishop ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Michael Miller ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
David Weisberg ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Sandy Buchanan ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Anthony Bayman ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Robert Edwards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Pip Norton ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000008
Louis Elman ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000009
Abigail Barbier ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000010
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000011
Stefan Henrix ADR/Dialogue Editor Supervising Dialogue ADR Editor 120939 14000012
Iain Eyre ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Michelle Pazar ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Jason George ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000015
Philip Freudenfeld Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000016
Dawn Gough Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000018
Thomas Giordano Boom Operator n/a 215 14000019
Peggy Names Boom Operator n/a 215 14000020
Cary Weitz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000021
Denise Yarde Boom Operator n/a 215 14000022
Jenna Riva Foley Foley Recording Assistant 120961 14000023
Brooke Graeff Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000024
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist n/a 223 14000025
Goro Koyama Foley Artist n/a 223 14000026
Jonathan Null Foley Editor n/a 221 14000027
Pascal Garneau Foley Editor n/a 221 14000028
Brian Chumney Foley Editor n/a 221 14000029
Michael Semanick Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000030
Tom Johnson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000031
Don White Rerecording Mixer Foley Recording Mixer 120856 14000032
Jack Heeren Rerecording Mixer Foley Recording Mixer 120856 14000033
Greg Russell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000034
Keenan Wyatt Sound Sound Tech(to Mr Depp) 120816 14000035
Gary Keller Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000036
Steve Boeddeker Sound Designer Sound Designer/Supervising Sound Editor 120915 14000037
Paul Apted Sound Editor n/a 229 14000038
Andy Kennedy Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000039
Steven Browell Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000040
Jack Whittaker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000041
Samir Foco Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000042
Geoffrey Rubay Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000043
Dustin Cawood Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000044
Bill Banyai Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000045
Robert Smith Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000046
Paul Langwade Sound Engineer Pre-Record Engineer 120916 14000047
William Kaplan Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000048
Tony Dawe Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000049
Tom Burns Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000050
Tony Sereno Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000051
David Evans Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000052
Filip Bolton Swing Electric 120862 15000001
Alexander Castillo Swing Electric 120862 15000002
Greg Etheredge Swing Electric 120862 15000003
Juan Morse Swing Electric 120862 15000004
Scott Sprague Swing Electric 120862 15000005
Michael Yope Swing Electric 120862 15000006
Chris Weigand Swing Electric 120862 15000007
Jerry Sandager Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000008
Danny Andres Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000009
Ted Kennedy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000010
Anthony Mollicone Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Michael Pacheco Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000012
Gary Dahlquist Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000013
Ossa Mills Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000014
Carlos Baker Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000015
Juan Trujillo Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000016
Ian Rolfe Rigging Electrician Stand-by Rigger 120958 15000017
Chris Bennett Lighting Technician Lighting Programmer 120907 15000018
J Popovich Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Dennis Hoerter Key Grip MOCAP Key Grip 263 15000020
John Flemming Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Richard Jones Grip n/a 365 15000022
Michael Duarte Grip n/a 365 15000023
Steve Serna Grip n/a 365 15000024
Michael DiGiovanni Grip n/a 365 15000025
Jason Talbert Grip n/a 365 15000026
Gareth Pocock Grip n/a 365 15000027
Brian McPherson Generator Operator Technocrane Operator 363 15000028
Perry Evans Gaffer n/a 268 15000029
Hector Gutierrez Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000030
Eugene Rivera Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
Ralphie Del Castillo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
Michael Brennan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
Rafael Sanchez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000034
Patrick Hoeschen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000035
John Miller Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000036
James Tharp Best Boy Grip MOCAP Best Boy Grip 265 15000037
Ryan Pacheco Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000038
Keith Manning Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000039
Joshua Davis Best Boy Electric Rigging Electric Best Boy 259 15000040
Ricky Pattenden Best Boy n/a 120885 15000041
Donna Glasser Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jackie Szymanski Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120802 16000002
David Romano Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Michele Tandy Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000004
Lara Sargent Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Marnice Wolfe Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Marybeth Martin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Ruba Kharuf Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Kari Tyler Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Erin Rose Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
James Richardson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
David Bernal Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Francesca Jaynes Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Eunice Huthart Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Adam Hart Stunt Double (Stayne) 120980 19000003
Theo Kypri Stunt Double (Mad Hatter) 120980 19000004
Tarah Paige Stunt Double (Alice) 120980 19000005
Ernie Reyes Stunt Double (Tweedledee) 120980 19000006
Nito Larioza Stunt Double (Tweedledum) 120980 19000007
Heather Philips Stunt Double (for Alice) 120980 19000008
Mark Ginther Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000009
Jack Kalvan Stunts Fire Juggler 240 19000010
Stacy Carino Stunts Female Stunt Hightopper 240 19000011
Aimee Bell Stunts Female Stunt Hightopper 240 19000012
Ryan Gray Stunts Male Stunt Hightopper 240 19000013
Paul Scott Stunts Male Stunt Hightopper 240 19000014
Kyla Warren Stunts Action Girl Hightopper 240 19000015
Vladimir Kubr Stunts Action Boy Hightopper 240 19000016
Troy Brown Stunts Action Boy Hightopper 240 19000017
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts Red Queen Stunt Female Townspeople 240 19000018
Jasi Lanier Stunts Red Queen Stunt Female Townspeople 240 19000019
Tania Pearson-Loeser Stunts Red Queen Stunt Female Townspeople 240 19000020
Randall Archer Stunts Red Queen Stunt Male Townspeople 240 19000021
Wayne Dalglish Stunts Red Queen Stunt Male Townspeople 240 19000022
Alex Chansky Stunts Red Queen Stunt Male Townspeople 240 19000023
Scott Armstrong Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000024
Ilram Choi Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000025
Richard Epper Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000026
Michael Hansen Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000027
J E Johnson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000028
Dave Schultz Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000029
Frank Torres Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000030
Steve Upton Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000031
Aaron Walters Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000032
Eamon McLoughlin Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000001
Joe Cassar Carpenter Stand-by Carpenter 529 21000002
John Bohan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Marco Arcipreste Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
John Villarino Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Stephen Tranfield Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000006
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Terry Painovich Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Ken Ralston Visual Effects Supervisor Senior Visual Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000001
Sean Phillips Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000002
Carey Villegas Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000003
Albert Hastings Visual Effects Supervisor Stage MoCap Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000004
David Ebner Visual Effects Supervisor Senior VFX Supervisor(CafeFX) 249 23000005
Ben Grossmann Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(CafeFX) 249 23000006
Michael Jackson Visual Effects Supervisor Matchmove Supervisor(CafeFX) 249 23000007
Evan Jacobs Visual Effects Supervisor Matchmove Co-Supervisor(CafeFX) 249 23000008
Tom Williamson Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(CafeFX) 249 23000009
Craig Barron Visual Effects Supervisor (Matte World Digital) 249 23000010
Jared Vest Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic VFX Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 249 23000011
Mike Miller Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic VFX Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 249 23000012
Tim Sassoon Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Sassoon Film Design) 249 23000013
Jeremy Nicolaides Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic/VFX Supervisor(Sassoon Film Design) 249 23000014
Nicholas Hatch Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualisation Supervisor(Nvizage) 249 23000015
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000016
Michael Dawson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000017
Sam Khorshid Effects Supervisor FX Lead(CafeFX) 120866 23000018
Tom Peitzman Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000019
Crys Forsyth-Smith Visual Effects Producer Senior Visual Effects Producer 243 23000020
Debbie Denise Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000021
Christian Hejnal Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000022
Mickey Levy Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000023
Julie Zackary Visual Effects Producer Stage Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000024
Vicki Weimer Visual Effects Producer Senior VFX Producer(CafeFX) 243 23000025
Robert Evans Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(CafeFX) 243 23000026
Richard Mann Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(CafeFX) 243 23000027
Phillip Moses Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(CafeFX) 243 23000028
Ken Rogerson Visual Effects Producer (Matte World Digital) 243 23000029
Matt DeJohn Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(In-Three, Inc.) 243 23000030
Jon Karafin Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(In-Three, Inc.) 243 23000031
Chris Brown Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Sassoon Film Design) 243 23000032
Jenn Bastian Visual Effects Producer Coordinating Producer(Sassoon Film Design) 243 23000033
Nick Monton Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000034
Mark Sanger Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000035
Cedric Nairn-Smith Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000036
Elaine Andrianos Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Senior Editor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000037
Annie Mahlik Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000038
Guy Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000039
Alex Romano Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Online Editor(Company 3) 614 23000040
Roland Loew Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000041
Stephen Riera Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000042
Heather McCann Visual Effects Stage Crew(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000043
Ronald Fischer Visual Effects Prevision Tracking(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000044
Demian Gordon Visual Effects MoCap Tracking(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000045
Joshua Ochoa Visual Effects MoCap Tracking(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000046
Darin Velarde Visual Effects MoCap Tracking(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000047
Leah Hardstark Visual Effects VFX Reference Photographer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000048
Chris Hebert Visual Effects VFX Reference Photographer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000049
Alex Lampila Visual Effects VFX Reference Photographer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000050
Ian Doss Visual Effects VFX On Set Surveyor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000051
Fabio Zapata Visual Effects VFX On Set Surveyor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000052
Brandon McNaughton Visual Effects Stereo Paint Supervisor(CafeFX) 419 23000053
Vincent DeLay Visual Effects Rigger/Cloth(CafeFX) 419 23000054
Lyndsey Horton Visual Effects Rigger(CafeFX) 419 23000055
Sean Kealey Visual Effects Rigger(CafeFX) 419 23000056
Willem Drees Visual Effects Stereographer(In-Three, Inc.) 419 23000057
Todd Napier Visual Effects Stereoscopic VFX Controller(In-Three, Inc.) 419 23000058
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23000059
Nick Markel Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000060
Hunter Athey Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000061
Pat Gehlen Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000062
Roger Liu Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000063
Matt Bauer Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000064
Joseph Jones Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000065
Gerrard Southam Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000066
Imery Watson Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000067
Brian Eyre Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Nvizage) 419 23000068
Mike Gilbert Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Nvizage) 419 23000069
Faraz Hammed Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Nvizage) 419 23000070
James Lorimer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Clark Templeman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Jonathan Thackery Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
Mark Holdcroft Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000074
Robert Heggie Special Effects Technician (Charlestown) 242 23000075
Andy Williams Special Effects Technician (Charlestown) 242 23000076
Mark Nagel Special Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Sassoon Film Design) 241 23000077
David Schaub Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000078
James Straus Animation Supervisor (CafeFX) 120918 23000079
Rodrigo Teixeira Animation Supervisor Lighting Lead(CafeFX) 120918 23000080
Votch Levi Animation Supervisor Lighting Lead(CafeFX) 120918 23000081
Minory Sasaki Animation Supervisor Lighting Lead(CafeFX) 120918 23000082
Tyler Esselstrom Animation Supervisor Lighting Lead(CafeFX) 120918 23000083
Greg Szafranski Animation Supervisor Lighting Lead(CafeFX) 120918 23000084
Natalie Austin Animation Supervisor Stereoscopic Animation Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120918 23000085
David Blythe Animation Supervisor Stereoscopic Animation Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120918 23000086
Thomas Schultz Animation Photography Stereo Camera Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121090 23000087
Bill Beemer Animation Photography Stereo Camera(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121090 23000088
Jeff Engler Animation Photography Stereo Camera(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121090 23000089
Ellery Ortiz Animation Photography Stereo Camera(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121090 23000090
Robert Dawson Titles Title Design 120825 23000091
Alan Davidson Software Engineer Stereo Pipeline Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000092
Mark Dietel Software Engineer Technical Support Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000093
Milan Bhatt Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000094
Brian Cohen Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000095
Sean Corzo Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000096
Lisa Curtis Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000097
Joshua Grow Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000098
Amir Madani Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000099
Gregory Newman Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000100
Toby Rosen Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000101
Lauralee Wiseman Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000102
Leah Wouters Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000103
Yukiko Yamanaka Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000104
Chris Antonini Software Engineer VFX Data Wrangler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000105
Nick Bali Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000106
Hector Barrera Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000107
Terence Mills Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000108
Ivo Panayotov Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000109
Joe Stevano Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000110
Angel Trujillo Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000111
Daniel Villarreal Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000112
Jason Mahakian Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000113
Jeff Frost Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000114
Gregory Jein Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000115
Brett Phillips Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000116
Steven Browning Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000117
Greg Galliani Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000118
Marcos Kang Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000119
Yun Kang Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000120
Moon-Jung Kang Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000121
Maxx Okazaki Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000122
Robin Petersson Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000123
Eric Proven Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000124
Alex Whang Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000125
Steve Arguello Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(CafeFX) 120919 23000126
Darren Bedwell Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000127
Ronnie Bushaw Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000128
Edwin Fabros Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000129
Derek Gillingham Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000130
Glen Gustafson Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000131
Julia Hong Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000132
Alwyn Hunt Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000133
Camila Davila Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000134
Hee Nam Cho Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000135
Suan Tan Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000136
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000137
Brandon Kachel Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000138
Adil Mustafabekov Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000139
Eric Carter Matte Painter (CafeFX) 120959 23000140
Ron Crabbe Matte Painter (CafeFX) 120959 23000141
Eric Hamel Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Matte World Digital) 120959 23000142
Christopher Evans Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Matte World Digital) 120959 23000143
Brian Doman Layout Artist Layout Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000144
Lisa Suzuki Layout Artist Layout Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000145
Pierre Chastain Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000146
Allen Foster Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000147
Adam Holmes Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000148
Michael Karp Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000149
Harald Kraut Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000150
Letia Lewis Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000151
Robert MacKenzie Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000152
Dani Morrow Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000153
Linh Nguyen Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000154
Eric Peterson Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000155
Donald Reich Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000156
Robert Rossoff Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000157
Emi Tahira Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000158
Trevor Tuttle Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000159
Von Williams Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000160
Sammy Wong Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000161
G Kumaragurubaran Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000162
Ranjith Kizakkey Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000163
B Yuvarajan Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000164
Sivapriyan S Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000165
Dheepika R Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000166
D Seethalakshmi Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000167
Ramya R Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000168
Sivakumar M Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000169
Kathirvel M Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000170
Channi I Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000171
Dinesh R Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000172
Manoj E Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000173
Laura Livingston Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000174
Cody Stewart Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000175
Jeffrey Chodorow-Doris Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Artist(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000176
Benoit Doidic Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Artist(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000177
Dennis Mejia Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Artist(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000178
Jamie Schnakenburg Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Artist(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000179
Elbert Yen Digital Effects Artist Texture Paint Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000180
Al Bailey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000181
Krista Benson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000182
Alfred Berger Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000183
John-Michael Bills Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000184
Tatjana Bozinvoski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000185
Timothy Cairns Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000186
Jeffrey Castel de Oro Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000187
Lee Carlton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000188
Andy Chang Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000189
Alan Chan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000190
Sean Coonce Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000191
JD Cowles Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000192
Dennis Davis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000193
Doug Cram Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000194
Greg Derochie Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000195
Matthew Doll Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000196
Christina Drahos Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000197
Patrick Ferguson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000198
Jamie Hallett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000199
Jerome Hartman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000200
Simon Haslett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000201
Joseph Hayden Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000202
Benjamin Hendricks Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000203
Wade Ivy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000204
Bob Homami Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000205
Andreas Jablonski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000206
Michael Kennen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000207
Anthony Kramer Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000208
Nicholas Kim Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000209
Jessica Laszlo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000210
Michael Liv Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000211
Sharon Marcussen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000212
Dave Lockwood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000213
Carlos Morales Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000214
Charles Meredith Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000215
Greg Nicholson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000216
Vinh Nguyen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000217
Jason Piccioni Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000218
Angie Perez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000219
Andres Rascon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000220
Donny Rausch Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000221
John Sasaki Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000222
Radost Ridlen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000223
Christian Schermerhorn Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000224
Peter Sidoriak Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000225
Clancy Silver Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000226
Mathew Thomas Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000227
Guerdon Trueblood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000228
Susan Weeks Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000229
Eric Weinschenk Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000230
Scott Willman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000231
Mark Wendell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000232
Rob Blue Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000233
Christian Boudman Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000234
T Harrison Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000235
Todd Mesher Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000236
David Takayama Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000237
Christina Wang Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000238
Danny Braet Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Supervisor(CafeFX) 120960 23000239
Michael Pecchia Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(CafeFX) 120960 23000240
Tim Ledoux Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(CafeFX) 120960 23000241
Rich Grande Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000242
Mathew Krentz Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000243
Veronica Marino Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000244
Noll Linsangan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000245
Joshua Lacross Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000246
Micah Gallagher Digital Effects Artist Junior Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000247
Todd Smith Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Matte World Digital) 120960 23000248
Jaymie Lam Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Matte World Digital) 120960 23000249
Daphne Apellanes Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Matte World Digital) 120960 23000250
Michael Honrada Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Matte World Digital) 120960 23000251
Jose Alcarde Digital Effects Artist Stereoscopic Compositor(In-Three, Inc.) 120960 23000252
Aaron Beebe Digital Effects Artist Stereoscopic Compositor(In-Three, Inc.) 120960 23000253
David Betten Digital Effects Artist Stereoscopic Compositor(In-Three, Inc.) 120960 23000254
Orlando Gutierrez Digital Effects Artist Stereoscopic Compositor(In-Three, Inc.) 120960 23000255
John Pierce Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sassoon Film Design) 120960 23000256
Colin Feist Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sassoon Film Design) 120960 23000257
Craig Kuehne Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sassoon Film Design) 120960 23000258
Jeff Pate Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sassoon Film Design) 120960 23000259
Bradford Simonsen Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000260
Rebecca Rinn Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000261
Albert Mason Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000262
Michael Killoren Digital Effects Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000263
Sarah Maloney Digital Effects Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000264
Beth Tyszkiewicz Digital Effects Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000265
Adrian Sciutto Digital Effects Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000266
Tom Core Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000267
Jesus De Santiago Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000268
Kristy Fortier Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000269
Alyse Joseph Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000270
Jeanny Lee Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000271
Terrance Tornberg Digital Effects Look Development Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000272
Miku Kayama Digital Effects Look Development TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000273
Nicola Lavender Digital Effects Look Development TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000274
Joe Strasser Digital Effects Look Development TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000275
Kevin Souls Digital Effects Look Development TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000276
Sarah Moore Digital Effects Look Development TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000277
John Monos Digital Effects Shader Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000278
Laurence Treweek Digital Effects Shader Writer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000279
Adam Martinez Digital Effects Shader Writer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000280
Jesse Andrewartha Digital Effects Look Dev Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000281
Joseph Slomka Digital Effects Color TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000282
David Spencer Digital Effects Match Move Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000283
Sho Igarashi Digital Effects Cloth & Hair Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000284
Gavin Baxter Digital Effects Cloth Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000285
Dustin Wicke Digital Effects Hair Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000286
Neil Atkins Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000287
Corey Bolwyn Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000288
Dan Camp Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000289
Aaron Campbell Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000290
Brian Casper Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000291
Don DeCastro Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000292
Mark Sousa Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000293
William Eckroat Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000294
Jessica Hurst Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000295
Hannah Lees Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000296
Janice Lew Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000297
Christo Libaridian Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000298
Chris Logan Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000299
Kevin Mannens Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000300
Michela Rose Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000301
Jessa Sininger Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000302
Edward Siomacco Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000303
Jason Stellwag Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000304
Zack Weiler Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000305
David Davies Digital Effects FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000306
Henrik Fält Digital Effects FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000307
Colin Drobnis Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000308
Aaron Kupferman Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000309
Craig Simms Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000310
Nathan Dunsworth Compositing Supervisor Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000311
Lisa Deaner Compositing Supervisor Interactive Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000312
Orin Green Compositing Supervisor (CafeFX) 120928 23000313
Alex Henning Compositing Supervisor (CafeFX) 120928 23000314
Aaron Dixon Compositing Supervisor Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120928 23000315
Kim Grassi Compositing Supervisor Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120928 23000316
Philip Quaglino Compositing Supervisor Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120928 23000317
Alexis Torres Compositing Supervisor Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120928 23000318
Marvin Kim Chief Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121151 23000319
Michael Kutsche Character Design (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000320
Bobby Chui Character Design (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000321
Kei Acedera Character Design (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000322
Aaron Pfau Character Design Character Set-Up Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000323
Won Byun Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000324
Jarred Love Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000325
Frank Muller Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000326
Adrian Niu Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000327
Terrence Robertson-Fall Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000328
Peter Tieryas Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000329
Charles McIlvain Character Animation Character Pipeline Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000330
Christopher Carignan Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000331
Kee Chang Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000332
Jack Cheng Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000333
Stefaan Contreras Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000334
Nathan Eriksen Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000335
Daniel Greenstein Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000336
Kyle Mcginnis Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000337
Matthew Rubin Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000338
Leonardo Szew Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000339
Ana Alvarado Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000340
Mike Beaulieu Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000341
Joshua Beveridge Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000342
Brian Campbell Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000343
Benjamin Cinelli Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000344
Shawn Clark Character Animation Character Animators(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000345
Jeremy Collins Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000346
Rahul Dabholkar Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000347
Jacques Daigle Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000348
Patrick Danaher Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000349
Michelle Dean Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000350
Claudio Oliveira Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000351
Daniel Edwards Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000352
Chris Endicott Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000353
Derek Esparza Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000354
Joel Foster Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000355
Elisabeth Franklin Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000356
Michael Galbraith Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000357
Josh Gridley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000358
Dave Hardin Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000359
Jordan Harris Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000360
Steve Hoogendyk Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000361
Blake Johnson Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000362
Ken Kaiser Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000363
Sebastian Kapijimpanga Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000364
Ben Kerr Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000365
Ian Blum Character Animation Character Animator(CafeFX) 622 23000366
Ray Pena Character Animation Character Animator(CafeFX) 622 23000367
Ryan McDougal CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000368
Andrew Honacker CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000369
Ken Wesley CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000370
Manuel Guizar CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000371
Gabriel Vargas CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000372
Viviana Palacios CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000373
Scott Palleiko CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000374
Morgan Trotter CGI Artist CG Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000375
Luis Hernandez CGI Artist CG Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000376
Va Ha CGI Artist CG Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000377
Gabriele Gennaro CGI Artist CG Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000378
Theodore Bialek CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000379
Francisco DeJesus CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000380
Kee-Suk Hahn CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 779 23000381
Seth Maury CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000382
Bob Peitzman CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000383
Brian Steiner CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000384
Bert Van Brande CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000385
Robert Winter CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000386
N Babu CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000387
Seth Lippman CG Supervisor (CafeFX) 779 23000388
Adam Watkins CG Supervisor (CafeFX) 779 23000389
Luke McDonald CG Supervisor CG/Modeling Supervisor(CafeFX) 779 23000390
Alexandre Ethier CG Supervisor (Matte World Digital) 779 23000391
Jules Eschliman Animator Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000392
James Crossley Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000393
Robert Fox Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000394
Michael Kimmel Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000395
Marco Marenghi Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000396
Jeff Schu Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000397
Brian Scott Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000398
Max Tyrie Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000399
Chris Williams Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000400
Ken King Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000401
Matt Kowaliszyn Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000402
Jim Kee Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000403
Andrew Lawson Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000404
Luca Mazzoleni Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000405
Pericles Michielin Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000406
Clayton Mitchell Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000407
Gavin Moran Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000408
Sandra Ryan Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000409
Matthew Munn Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000410
Ryan Page Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000411
Zach Parrish Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000412
Claus Pedersen Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000413
Denis Samoilov Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000414
Atsushi Sato Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000415
Keith Smith Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000416
Ron Smith Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000417
Liron Topaz Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000418
Chris Tost Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000419
Carolyn Vale Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000420
Phan Wiantrakoon Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000421
David Wiezer Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000422
Jim Winquist Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000423
Paul Wood Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000424
Ryan Yee Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000425
Roger Vizard Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000426
A Basha Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000427
Pushparaj Sethu Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000428
Joe Cherian Animator Technical Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000429
T.P. Morarji Animator Technical Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000430
Stephen Marshall Animator FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000431
Dimitre Berberov Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000432
Joseph Cavanaugh Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000433
Seunghyuk Kim Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000434
Daniel La Chapelle Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000435
Gregory Reynolds Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000436
Scot Shinderman Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000437
Vincent Serritella Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000438
Aaron Wilson Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000439
Carl Wrenninge Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000440
Bjorn Zipprich Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000441
Miles Todorof Animator FX Animation ATD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000442
Ben Aguillon Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000443
Lynn Basas Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000444
Ruben Flores Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000445
Steve Lavietes Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000446
Stephen Lunn Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000447
Craig Wentworth Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000448
Joachim Barnreuther Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000449
Jean-Paul Beaulieu Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000450
Brian Blasiak Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000451
John Bunt Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000452
Grady Campbell Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000453
Jeff Chung Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000454
Bertrand Cordier Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000455
Geer DuBois Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000456
Craig Feifarek Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000457
Patrick Finley Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000458
Pooya Ghobadpour Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000459
Maribeth Glass Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000460
Erik Gonzalez Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000461
John Grotelueschen Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000462
Kirstin Hall Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000463
Daniel Hayes Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000464
John Helton Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000465
Chris Hung Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000466
Katherin Ipjian Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000467
Mike Jiang Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000468
Noah Klabunde Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000469
Brian Kloc Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000470
Takumi Kimura Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000471
Joosten Kuypers Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000472
Daniel Lavender Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000473
Kuan Lin Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000474
Nick Loy Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000475
Jason Madsen Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000476
Troy Moore Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000477
Michael Muir Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000478
Enrique Munoz Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000479
Chris Nabholz Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000480
Cara Paul Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000481
Benjamin Perkins Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000482
Matthew Rampias Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000483
Joseph Rosensteel Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000484
Ryan Tulloch Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000485
Orde Stevanoski Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000486
Cosku Turhan Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000487
Carlos Vidal Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000488
Joe Viola Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000489
Wytt Lusanandana Animator Stereoscopic Animator(In-Three, Inc.) 483 23000490
Carlos Zapien Animator Stereoscopic Animator(In-Three, Inc.) 483 23000491
Barry Howell 3-D Artist 3D Environment Supervisor 120965 23000492
Andrew Hwang 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000493
Felix Jorge 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000494
Brian Pace 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000495
Motoki Nishii 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000496
Josh Frontino 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000497
Corey Johnson 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000498
Steven Jin 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000499
Carlos Pedroza 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000500
Corey Turner 3-D Artist Stereographer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120965 23000501
Peter Palombi 3-D Artist Stereo TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120965 23000502
Javier Gallego 3-D Artist 3D Track and Match Move(Sassoon Film Design) 120965 23000503
Brian Lee 3-D Artist 3D Track and Match Move(Sassoon Film Design) 120965 23000504
Jenna Mateo 3-D Artist 3D Track and Match Move(Sassoon Film Design) 120965 23000505
Devin Sterling 3-D Artist 3D Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120965 23000506
Nicholas Hasson 3-D Artist 3D Digital Intermediate Online Editor(Company 3) 120965 23000507
Nika Dunne 2-D Animator 2D Digital Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120968 23000508
V.S.H.Ravi Bhimaraju 2-D Animator 2D Digital Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120968 23000509
Dhiraj Brahma 2-D Animator 2D Digital Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120968 23000510
N Kumar 2-D Animator 2D Digital Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120968 23000511
Dawn Gates 2-D Animator 2D Digital Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120968 23000512
Todd Taylor Character Animation Character Set-Up Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000513
Ziad Seirafi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000514
Josh Roth Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Felice Pappas Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Douglas Harlocker Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Jamie Wilkinson Property Master Propmaster 120805 24000004
Colin Dennis Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000005
David Diersing Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
Kristen Gassner Props Buyer Set Dec Buyers 120926 24000007
Kim Merlin Props Buyer Set Dec Buyers 120926 24000008
Michael King Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000009
Bea Rembeczky Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000001
Patrick Bentley Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000002
Brenda Berrisford Assistant (to Mr Zanuck) 120820 25000003
Christi Dembrowski Assistant (to Mr Depp) 120820 25000004
Stephen Deuters Assistant (to Mr Depp) 120820 25000005
Nathan Holmes Assistant (to Mr Depp) 120820 25000006
Kerry Wagner Assistant (to Ms Hathaway) 120820 25000007
Colleen King Assistant (to Mr Roth) 120820 25000008
Julianna Hays Assistant (to Ms S Todd) 120820 25000009
Andrea Adams Assistant (to Jennifer Todd) 120820 25000010
Alexander Westmore Assistant (to Mr Wolski) 120820 25000011
Kirsty Kinnear Assistant (to Susie Figgis) 120820 25000012
Jennifer Bash Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000013
Andres Cubillan Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000014
Sommer Terry Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000015
Gloria Shomo Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000016
Megan Michitti Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 275 25000017
Melanie Tucker Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 275 25000018
Jaren Lopez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Lucy Drury Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Simon Jones Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Wayne Roberts Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000022
Graham Ready Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Andrew Roda Stand-In (Mad Hatter) 121015 25000024
Caroline Fife Stand-In (Alice) 121015 25000025
Martin Trees Stand-In (Stayne) 121015 25000026
Barry Curtis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Srdjan Dobic Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Sean Gerace Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Cory Lewis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Olivia McCallum Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Gerson Paz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Zack Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Amy Venghaus Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Oliver Dance Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Toby Spanton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Valentina Borfecchia Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Gayle Dickie Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Sam Rook Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Marsha Daniels Production Secretary n/a 367 25000040
Chris Freeman Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000041
David Heffler Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000042
John Ott Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000043
Spencer Taylor Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000044
Jeanie Udall Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000045
Stephanie Barker Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000046
Steve McEvansoneya Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000047
Harry Taylor Driver (for Tim Burton) 273 25000048
Kieran Linehan Driver (for Richard D Zanuck) 273 25000049
Jerry Judge Security (to Mr Depp) 120951 26000001
Gabriela Gutentag Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Sarah Clark Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Synopsis
While 19-year-old Alice is attending a party, she sees a white rabbit with a pocket watch go into the bushes and follows him. She falls down a rabbit hole that leads to Underland, where she is reunited with her childhood friends, the White Rabbit, Tweedledee and Tweedledum, the Dormouse, the Caterpillar, the Cheshire Cat, and the Mad Hatter. All of the residents of Underworld are searching for someone to save them from the cruel Red Queen who has taken over the kingdom and decapitates anyone who crosses her. A scroll in Underland chronicles the history of the land, including events that have not yet occurred, and it states that Alice is the one who will set the kingdom free by defeating the queen's dragon-like Jabberwocky.