Alice in Wonderland (2010)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mathew Krentz Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000243
Rich Grande Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000242
Veronica Marino Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000244
Noll Linsangan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000245
Micah Gallagher Digital Effects Artist Junior Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000247
Joshua A Lacross Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000246
Tim Ledoux Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(CafeFX) 120960 23000241
Michael Pecchia Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(CafeFX) 120960 23000240
T C Harrison Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000235
Christian Boudman Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000234
Todd Mesher Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000236
David Takayama Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000237
Danny Braet Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Supervisor(CafeFX) 120960 23000239
Christina Wang Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000238
Todd R Smith Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Matte World Digital) 120960 23000248
Jaymie Lam Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Matte World Digital) 120960 23000249
Jeff Pate Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sassoon Film Design) 120960 23000259
Craig Kuehne Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sassoon Film Design) 120960 23000258
Bradford S Simonsen Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000260
Rebecca Rinn Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000261
Michael Killoren Digital Effects Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000263
Albert Mason Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000262
Colin Feist Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sassoon Film Design) 120960 23000257
John Pierce Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sassoon Film Design) 120960 23000256
Michael Honrada Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Matte World Digital) 120960 23000251
Daphne Apellanes Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Matte World Digital) 120960 23000250
Jose Alcarde Digital Effects Artist Stereoscopic Compositor(In-Three, Inc.) 120960 23000252
Aaron Beebe Digital Effects Artist Stereoscopic Compositor(In-Three, Inc.) 120960 23000253
Orlando Gutierrez Digital Effects Artist Stereoscopic Compositor(In-Three, Inc.) 120960 23000255
David Betten Digital Effects Artist Stereoscopic Compositor(In-Three, Inc.) 120960 23000254
Rob Blue Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000233
Mark Wendell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000232
Sharon Marcussen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000212
Michael Liv Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000211
Dave Lockwood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000213
Carlos Morales Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000214
Greg Nicholson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000216
Charles Meredith Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000215
Jessica Laszlo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000210
Nicholas Kim Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000209
Wade Ivy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000204
Benjamin Hendricks Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000203
Bob Homami Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000205
Andreas Jablonski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000206
Anthony Kramer Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000208
Michael Kennen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000207
Vinh Nguyen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000217
Jason Piccioni Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000218
Mathew Thomas Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000227
Clancy Silver Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000226
Guerdon Trueblood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000228
Susan Weeks Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000229
Scott Willman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000231
Eric Weinschenk Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000230
Peter Sidoriak Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000225
Christian Schermerhorn Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000224
Andres Rascon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000220
Angie Perez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000219
Donny Rausch Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000221
John Sasaki Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000222
Radost Ridlen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000223
Sarah Maloney Digital Effects Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000264
Beth Tyszkiewicz Digital Effects Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000265
David R Davies Digital Effects FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000306
Zack Weiler Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000305
Henrik Fält Digital Effects FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000307
Colin Drobnis Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000308
Craig Simms Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000310
Aaron Kupferman Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000309
Jason Stellwag Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000304
Edward Siomacco Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000303
Christo Libaridian Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000298
Janice Lew Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000297
Chris Logan Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000299
Kevin Mannens Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000300
Jessa Sininger Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000302
Michela D Rose Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000301
Nathan Dunsworth Compositing Supervisor Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000311
Lisa Deaner Compositing Supervisor Interactive Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000312
Bobby Chui Character Design (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000321
Michael Kutsche Character Design (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000320
Kei Acedera Character Design (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000322
Aaron Pfau Character Design Character Set-Up Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000323
Jarred Love Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000325
Won Young Byun Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000324
Marvin Kim Chief Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121151 23000319
Alexis Torres Compositing Supervisor Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120928 23000318
Alex Henning Compositing Supervisor (CafeFX) 120928 23000314
Orin Green Compositing Supervisor (CafeFX) 120928 23000313
Aaron Dixon Compositing Supervisor Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120928 23000315
Kim Grassi Compositing Supervisor Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120928 23000316
Philip Quaglino Compositing Supervisor Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120928 23000317
Hannah Lees Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000296
Jessica Hurst Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000295
Joe Strasser Digital Effects Look Development TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000275
Nicola Lavender Digital Effects Look Development TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000274
Kevin Souls Digital Effects Look Development TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000276
Sarah Moore Digital Effects Look Development TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000277
Laurence Treweek Digital Effects Shader Writer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000279
John Monos Digital Effects Shader Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000278
Miku Kayama Digital Effects Look Development TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000273
Terrance Tornberg Digital Effects Look Development Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000272
Tom Core Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000267
Adrian J Sciutto Digital Effects Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000266
Jesus De Santiago Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000268
Kristy Lynn Fortier Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000269
Jeanny Lee Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000271
Alyse Joseph Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000270
Adam Martinez Digital Effects Shader Writer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000280
Jesse Andrewartha Digital Effects Look Dev Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000281
Aaron Campbell Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000290
Dan Camp Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000289
Brian Casper Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000291
Don DeCastro Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000292
William Eckroat Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000294
Mark De Sousa Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000293
Corey Bolwyn Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000288
Neil Atkins Digital Effects Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000287
David Spencer Digital Effects Match Move Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000283
Joseph Slomka Digital Effects Color TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000282
Sho Igarashi Digital Effects Cloth & Hair Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000284
Gavin Baxter Digital Effects Cloth Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000285
Dustin Wicke Digital Effects Hair Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000286
Joseph Hayden Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000202
Simon Haslett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000201
Greg Galliani Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000118
Steven Browning Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000117
Marcos Kang Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000119
Yun Geuk Kang Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000120
Maxx Okazaki Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000122
Moon-Jung Kang Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000121
Brett Phillips Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000116
Gregory Jein Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000115
Joe Stevano Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000110
Ivo Panayotov Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000109
Angel Trujillo Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000111
Daniel Villarreal Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000112
Jeff Frost Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000114
Jason Mahakian Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000113
Robin Petersson Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000123
Eric Proven Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000124
Camila P Davila Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000134
Alwyn Hunt Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000133
Hee Nam Cho Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000135
Suan Ching Tan Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000136
Brandon Kachel Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000138
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000137
Julia Eunkyoung Hong Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000132
Glen Gustafson Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000131
Steve Arguello Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(CafeFX) 120919 23000126
Alex Whang Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000125
Darren Bedwell Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000127
Ronnie Bushaw Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000128
Derek Gillingham Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000130
Edwin Fabros Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000129
Terence Mills Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000108
Hector Barrera Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000107
Thomas Schultz Animation Photography Stereo Camera Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121090 23000087
David Blythe Animation Supervisor Stereoscopic Animation Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120918 23000086
Bill Beemer Animation Photography Stereo Camera(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121090 23000088
Jeff Engler Animation Photography Stereo Camera(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121090 23000089
Robert Dawson Titles Title Design 120825 23000091
Ellery Ortiz Animation Photography Stereo Camera(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121090 23000090
Natalie Austin Animation Supervisor Stereoscopic Animation Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120918 23000085
Greg Szafranski Animation Supervisor Lighting Lead(CafeFX) 120918 23000084
James Satoru Straus Animation Supervisor (CafeFX) 120918 23000079
David Schaub Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000078
Rodrigo Teixeira Animation Supervisor Lighting Lead(CafeFX) 120918 23000080
Votch Levi Animation Supervisor Lighting Lead(CafeFX) 120918 23000081
Tyler Esselstrom Animation Supervisor Lighting Lead(CafeFX) 120918 23000083
Minory Sasaki Animation Supervisor Lighting Lead(CafeFX) 120918 23000082
Alan Davidson Software Engineer Stereo Pipeline Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000092
Mark Dietel Software Engineer Technical Support Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000093
Lauralee Wiseman Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000102
Toby Rosen Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000101
Leah Wouters Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000103
Yukiko Yamanaka Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000104
Nick Bali Software Engineer Technical Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000106
Chris Antonini Software Engineer VFX Data Wrangler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000105
Gregory Newman Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000100
Amir Madani Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000099
Brian M Cohen Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000095
Milan C Bhatt Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000094
Sean Corzo Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000096
Lisa Curtis Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000097
Joshua Grow Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000098
Adil Mustafabekov Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000139
Eric Carter Matte Painter (CafeFX) 120959 23000140
Al Bailey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000181
Elbert Yen Digital Effects Artist Texture Paint Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000180
Krista Benson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000182
Alfred Berger Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000183
Tatjana Bozinvoski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000185
John-Michael Bills Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000184
Jamie Schnakenburg Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Artist(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000179
Dennis Mejia Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Artist(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000178
Manoj Kumar E Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000173
Dinesh B R Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000172
Laura Livingston Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000174
Cody Stewart Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Supervisor(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000175
Benoit Doidic Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Artist(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000177
Jeffrey Chodorow-Doris Layout Artist Stereoscopic Layout Artist(In-Three, Inc.) 120869 23000176
Timothy Michael Cairns Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000186
Jeffrey Castel de Oro Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000187
Matthew Doll Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000196
Greg Derochie Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000195
Christina Drahos Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000197
Patrick Ferguson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000198
Jerome Hartman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000200
Jamie Hallett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000199
Doug Cram Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000194
Dennis Davis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000193
Andy Chang Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000189
Lee Carlton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000188
Alan Chan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000190
Sean Coonce Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000191
JD Cowles Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000192
Channi Chaitali I Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000171
Kathirvel M Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000170
Harald Kraut Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000150
Michael Karp Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000149
Letia Lewis Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000151
Robert MacKenzie Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000152
Linh Nguyen Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000154
Dani Morrow Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000153
Adam Holmes Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000148
Allen Foster Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000147
Eric Hamel Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Matte World Digital) 120959 23000142
Ron Crabbe Matte Painter (CafeFX) 120959 23000141
Christopher Evans Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Matte World Digital) 120959 23000143
Brian Doman Layout Artist Layout Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000144
Pierre Chastain Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000146
Lisa Suzuki Layout Artist Layout Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000145
Eric Peterson Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000155
Donald Reich Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000156
Sivapriyan K S Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000165
B Yuvarajan Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000164
Dheepika S R Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000166
D Seethalakshmi Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000167
Sivakumar G M Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000169
Ramya R Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000168
Ranjith Kizakkey Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000163
G Kumaragurubaran Layout Artist Stereo Depth Layout Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000162
Emi Tahira Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000158
Robert Rossoff Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000157
Trevor Tuttle Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000159
Von Williams Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000160
Sammy Wong Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000161
Frank Muller Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000326
Adrian "Hovah" Niu Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000327
Andrew Hwang 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000493
Barry Howell 3-D Artist 3D Environment Supervisor 120965 23000492
Felix Jorge 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000494
Brian Pace 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000495
Josh Frontino 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000497
Motoki Nishii 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000496
Carlos Zapien Animator Stereoscopic Animator(In-Three, Inc.) 483 23000491
Wytt Lusanandana Animator Stereoscopic Animator(In-Three, Inc.) 483 23000490
Ryan Tulloch Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000485
Joseph Rosensteel Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000484
Orde Stevanoski Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000486
Cosku Turhan Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000487
Joe Viola Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000489
Carlos Vidal Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000488
Corey Johnson 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000498
Steven Jin 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000499
V.S.H.Ravi Ram Bhimaraju 2-D Animator 2D Digital Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120968 23000509
Nika Dunne 2-D Animator 2D Digital Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120968 23000508
Dhiraj Brahma 2-D Animator 2D Digital Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120968 23000510
N Suresh Kumar 2-D Animator 2D Digital Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120968 23000511
Todd Taylor Character Animation Character Set-Up Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000513
Dawn Gates 2-D Animator 2D Digital Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120968 23000512
Nicholas Hasson 3-D Artist 3D Digital Intermediate Online Editor(Company 3) 120965 23000507
Devin Sterling 3-D Artist 3D Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120965 23000506
Corey Turner 3-D Artist Stereographer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120965 23000501
Carlos Pedroza 3-D Artist 3D Environment Artist 120965 23000500
Peter H Palombi 3-D Artist Stereo TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120965 23000502
Javier Gallego 3-D Artist 3D Track and Match Move(Sassoon Film Design) 120965 23000503
Jenna Mateo 3-D Artist 3D Track and Match Move(Sassoon Film Design) 120965 23000505
Brian Lee 3-D Artist 3D Track and Match Move(Sassoon Film Design) 120965 23000504
Matthew Rampias Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000483
Benjamin Perkins Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000482
John Grotelueschen Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000462
Erik Gonzalez Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000461
Kirstin Hall Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000463
Daniel Hayes Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000464
Chris Hung Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000466
John Helton Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000465
Maribeth Glass Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000460
Pooya Ghobadpour Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000459
Jeff Chung Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000454
Grady Campbell Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000453
Bertrand Cordier Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000455
Geer DuBois Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000456
Patrick Finley Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000458
Craig Feifarek Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000457
Katherin Ipjian Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000467
Mike Jiang Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000468
Troy Moore Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000477
Jason Madsen Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000476
Michael Muir Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000478
Enrique Munoz Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000479
Cara Paul Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000481
Chris Nabholz Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000480
Nick Loy Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000475
Kuan Lin Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000474
Brian Kloc Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000470
Noah Klabunde Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000469
Takumi Kimura Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000471
Joosten Kuypers Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000472
Daniel Lavender Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000473
Ziad Seirafi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000514
Josh Roth Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Zack L Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Gerson Paz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Amy Venghaus Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Oliver Dance Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Valentina Borfecchia Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Toby Spanton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Olivia McCallum Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Cory Lewis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Caroline Fife Stand-In (Alice) 121015 25000025
Andrew Roda Stand-In (Mad Hatter) 121015 25000024
Martin Trees Stand-In (Stayne) 121015 25000026
Barry Curtis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Sean Gerace Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Srdjan Dobic Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Gayle Dickie Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Sam Rook Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Harry C Taylor Driver (for Tim Burton) 273 25000048
Steve McEvansoneya Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000047
Kieran Linehan Driver (for Richard D Zanuck) 273 25000049
Jerry Judge Security (to Mr Depp) 120951 26000001
Sarah Clark Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Gabriela Gutentag Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Stephanie Barker Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000046
Jeanie Udall Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000045
Chris W Freeman Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000041
Marsha Daniels Production Secretary n/a 367 25000040
David Heffler Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000042
John Tyler Ott Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000043
Spencer Taylor Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000044
Graham Ready Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Wayne Roberts Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000022
Patrick Bentley Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000002
Bea S Rembeczky Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000001
Brenda Berrisford Assistant (to Mr Zanuck) 120820 25000003
Christi Dembrowski Assistant (to Mr Depp) 120820 25000004
Nathan Holmes Assistant (to Mr Depp) 120820 25000006
Stephen Deuters Assistant (to Mr Depp) 120820 25000005
Michael King Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000009
Kim Merlin Props Buyer Set Dec Buyers 120926 24000008
Douglas Harlocker Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Felice A Pappas Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Jamie Wilkinson Property Master Propmaster 120805 24000004
Colin Dennis Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000005
Kristen Gassner Props Buyer Set Dec Buyers 120926 24000007
David Diersing Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
Kerry Wagner Assistant (to Ms Hathaway) 120820 25000007
Colleen King Assistant (to Mr Roth) 120820 25000008
Megan Michitti Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 275 25000017
Gloria Cohen Shomo Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000016
Melanie Tucker Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 275 25000018
Jaren Lopez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Simon Jones Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Lucy Drury Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Sommer Terry Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000015
Andres Cubillan Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000014
Andrea Adams Assistant (to Jennifer Todd) 120820 25000010
Julianna Hays Assistant (to Ms S Todd) 120820 25000009
Alexander Hamilton Westmore Assistant (to Mr Wolski) 120820 25000011
Kirsty Kinnear Assistant (to Susie Figgis) 120820 25000012
Jennifer Bash Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000013
John Bunt Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000452
Brian Blasiak Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000451
Ryan McDougal CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000368
Ray Pena Character Animation Character Animator(CafeFX) 622 23000367
Andrew Honacker CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000369
Ken Wesley CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000370
Gabriel Vargas CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000372
Manuel H Guizar CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000371
Ian Blum Character Animation Character Animator(CafeFX) 622 23000366
Ben Kerr Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000365
Jordan Harris Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000360
Dave Hardin Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000359
Steve Hoogendyk Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000361
Blake Kenneth Johnson Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000362
Sebastian Kapijimpanga Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000364
Ken Kaiser Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000363
Viviana Palacios CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000373
Scott Palleiko CGI Artist CG Sequence Lead(CafeFX) 120986 23000374
Brian Steiner CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000384
Bob Peitzman CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000383
Bert Van Brande CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000385
Robert Winter CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000386
Seth Lippman CG Supervisor (CafeFX) 779 23000388
N Shoban Babu CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000387
Seth Maury CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000382
Kee-Suk "Ken" Hahn CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 779 23000381
Luis Hernandez CGI Artist CG Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000376
Morgan Trotter CGI Artist CG Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000375
Va Ha CGI Artist CG Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000377
Gabriele Gennaro CGI Artist CG Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000378
Francisco DeJesus CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000380
Theodore Bialek CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000379
Josh Gridley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000358
Michael Galbraith Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000357
Kyle Mcginnis Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000337
Daniel Greenstein Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000336
Matthew A Rubin Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000338
Leonardo Szew Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000339
Mike Beaulieu Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000341
Ana Maria Alvarado Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000340
Nathan Eriksen Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000335
Stefaan Contreras Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000334
Peter Samuel Tieryas Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000329
Terrence Robertson-Fall Character Animation Character Body & Facial Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000328
Charles McIlvain Character Animation Character Pipeline Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000330
Christopher Carignan Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000331
Jack Cheng Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000333
Kee Chang Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000332
Joshua Beveridge Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000342
Brian Campbell Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000343
Daniel Edwards Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000352
Claudio De Oliveira Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000351
Chris Endicott Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000353
Derek "Bro" Esparza Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000354
Elisabeth Franklin Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000356
Joel Foster Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000355
Michelle Dean Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000350
Patrick Danaher Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000349
Shawn Clark Character Animation Character Animators(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000345
Benjamin I Cinelli Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000344
Jeremy Collins Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000346
Rahul Dabholkar Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000347
Jacques Daigle Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000348
Adam Watkins CG Supervisor (CafeFX) 779 23000389
Luke McDonald CG Supervisor CG/Modeling Supervisor(CafeFX) 779 23000390
Stephen Marshall Animator FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000431
T.P. Bala Morarji Animator Technical Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000430
Dimitre Berberov Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000432
Joseph Cavanaugh Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000433
Daniel La Chapelle Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000435
Seunghyuk Kim Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000434
Joe Cherian Animator Technical Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000429
Pushparaj Sethu Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000428
Jim Winquist Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000423
David Wiezer Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000422
Paul Wood Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000424
Ryan Yee Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000425
A Ibrahim Basha Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000427
Roger Vizard Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000426
Gregory Wade Reynolds Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000436
Scot Shinderman Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000437
Steve Lavietes Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000446
Ruben A Flores Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000445
Stephen Lunn Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000447
Craig Wentworth Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000448
Jean-Paul Beaulieu Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000450
Joachim Barnreuther Animator Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000449
Lynn Basas Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000444
Ben Aguillon Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000443
Aaron Wilson Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000439
Vincent Serritella Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000438
Carl Magnus Wrenninge Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000440
Bjorn Zipprich Animator FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000441
Miles Todorof Animator FX Animation ATD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000442
Phan Wiantrakoon Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000421
Carolyn Vale Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000420
Chris Williams Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000400
Max Tyrie Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000399
Ken King Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000401
Matt Kowaliszyn Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000402
Andrew Lawson Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000404
Jim Kum Kee Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000403
Brian Scott Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000398
Jeff Schu Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000397
Jules Eschliman Animator Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000392
Alexandre Ethier CG Supervisor (Matte World Digital) 779 23000391
James Michael Crossley Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000393
Robert Fox Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000394
Marco Marenghi Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000396
Michael Kimmel Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000395
Luca Mazzoleni Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000405
Pericles Michielin Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000406
Atsushi Sato Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000415
Denis Samoilov Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000414
Keith Smith Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000416
Ron Smith Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000417
Chris Tost Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000419
Liron Topaz Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000418
Claus Pedersen Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000413
Zach Parrish Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000412
Gavin Moran Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000408
Clayton Mitchell Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000407
Sandra Ryan Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000409
Matthew J Munn Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000410
Ryan Page Animator Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000411
Mark Van Der Nagel Special Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Sassoon Film Design) 241 23000077
Andy Williams Special Effects Technician (Charlestown) 242 23000076
Edgardo Simone Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000024
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000023
David Slonaker Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000025
Gina Zimmitti Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000026
Peter Cobbin Recording Choir Recorder 120578 8000028
Pete Anthony Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000027
Joseph Magee Music Engineer Technical Support 120837 8000022
Greg Maloney Music Engineer Technical Support 120837 8000021
Denise Okimoto Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Mike Higham Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Curtis Roush Music Editor n/a 214 8000017
Ryan Rubin Music Editor n/a 214 8000018
Noah Snyder Music Engineer Technical Support 120837 8000020
Shie Rozow Music Engineer Technical Support 120837 8000019
Dennis Sands Score Recording Score Recorder and Mixer 120840 8000029
Adam Michalak Score Recording Recordist(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000030
Peter Young Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Elizabeth Keenan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Tim Browning Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Stefan Dechant Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Andrew L Jones Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Todd Cherniawsky Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Karen O'Hara Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Robert Stromberg Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Chris Barrett Score Recording Recordist(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000032
Tom Hardisty Score Recording Recordist(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000031
Fiona Cruickshank Score Recording Recordist(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000033
Lewis Jones Score Recording Recordist(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000034
Avril Lavigne Song Performer ("Alice") 120788 8000036
Avril Lavigne Song ("Alice") 120859 8000035
Bill Abbott Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000013
Christine Kim Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Joseph C Bond IV Editor n/a 172 7000002
Michel Aller Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Tom Kemplen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Kenny Marsten Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Lisa Thompson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Chris Lebenzon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000025
Roger C Johnson Video Video Engineer 120800 6000020
Chris Wagganer Video Video Floor Supervisor 120800 6000019
Jesse Kaplan Video Witness Video Operator 120800 6000021
Leah Gallo Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000022
Daniel Besocke Film Lab Encodacam Tech 120850 6000024
Wayne Tidwell Film Lab Data Capture Engineer 120850 6000023
Emma Gaffney Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Andrew Walton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Rob Skinnell Music Music Preparation(Reprise Music Services) 120781 8000008
Richard Grant Music Auricle Operator 120781 8000007
Jill Streeter Music Music Preparation(Global Music Services) 120781 8000009
TJ Lindgren Music Arranger Arranger 121019 8000010
Jennifer Hammond Music Arranger Music Production Arranger 121019 8000012
Deborah Lurie Music Arranger Arranger 121019 8000011
Jenny O'Grady Music Choir Leader 120781 8000006
Bruce Dukov Music Concert Master 120781 8000005
Danny Elfman Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Meagan Costello Apprentice Editor Apprentice Film Editor 121012 7000010
Danny Elfman Lyrics ("Alice's Theme") 120871 8000002
Marc Mann Music Midi Supervision and Preparation 120781 8000003
Ron Vermillion Music Midi Preparation 120781 8000004
Mike Stassi Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Christina Wilson Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Jamie Grove Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000051
Mark Maitre Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000050
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000052
Zack Bunker Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000053
Susie Figgis Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Christopher Nelson Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000054
Bruce Fuller Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000049
John Cherevka Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000048
Chris Baker Illustrator n/a 600 9000043
Daphne Yap Illustrator n/a 600 9000042
Daniel J Gillooly Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000044
Dermot Power Concept Artist Conceptual Designer 120911 9000045
Akihito Ikeda Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000047
Jaremy Aiello Concept Artist Key Artist(Legacy Effects) 120911 9000046
Deborah Maxwell Dion Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Bill Dance Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Christine Cantella Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Colleen Atwood Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Donna O'Neal Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Cacey Riggan Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Michelle Liu Costumer MOCAP Key Costumer 120880 13000006
Marina Marit Costumer (for Mr. Depp) 120880 13000005
Paul Norton Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000004
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Robert M B Burke Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Ilenka Jelowicki Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Jason Reed Studio Executive (Walt Disney) 120875 11000001
Pierre Bunixiewcz Research Researcher 458 12000001
Gerry Grennell Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Craig Shoji Illustrator n/a 600 9000041
Chris Ross Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
Richard F Mays Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Jeff Markwith Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
David Moreau Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Anne Porter Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Tammy Lee Set Designer n/a 202 9000018