Wall Street 2: Money Never Sleeps (2010)

Wall Street 2: Money Never Sleeps
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 13mins.
Genres Drama, Sequel
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Michael Douglas Actor Gordon Gekko 1 1000001
Shia LaBeouf Actor Jake Moore 1 1000002
Carey Mulligan Actor Winnie Gekko 1 1000003
Josh Brolin Actor Bretton James 1 1000004
Eli Wallach Actor Julie Steinhardt 1 1000005
Susan Sarandon Actor Jake's Mother 1 1000006
Frank Langella Actor Louis Zabel 1 1000007
Austin Pendleton Actor Dr. Masters 1 1000008
Sylvia Miles Actor Realtor 1 1000009
John Lloyd Actor Treasury Secretary 1 1000010
Vanessa Ferlito Actor Audrey 1 1000011
John Mailer Actor Robbie 1 1000012
Jason Clarke Actor New York Fed Chief 1 1000013
Julianne Michelle Actor Club Party Girl 1 1000014
Richard Stratton Actor Prison Cage Guard 1 1000015
Harry Kerrigan Actor Prison Guard 1 1000016
Sunil Hirani Actor Himself 1 1000017
Maria Bartiromo Actor News Host 1 1000018
Thomas Belesis Actor Zabel Trader 1 1000019
Eric Purcell Actor Jeweler 1 1000020
Christian Baha Actor Hedge Fund Chief 1 1000021
Melissa Lee Actor Newscaster 1 1000022
Annika Pergament Actor Reporter 1 1000023
Greg Hildreth Actor Zabel Trader 1 1000024
Darin Guerrasio Actor Zabel Trader 1 1000025
Waltrudis Buck Actor Zabel's Secretary 1 1000026
George Blumenthal Actor Bank President 1 1000027
Catherine Wolf Actor Zabel's Wife 1 1000028
Andrew Serwer Actor TV Analyst 1 1000029
Thomas Joyce Actor Himself 1 1000030
Becky Quick Actor Newscaster 1 1000031
Faye Wattleton Actor Professor At Fordham 1 1000032
Olaf Rogge Actor Churchill Schwartz Trader 1 1000033
Richard Green Actor Hedge Fund Boxer 1 1000034
Oliver Stone Actor Investor 1 1000035
Anthony Scaramucci Actor Panelist On TV 1 1000036
Limor Hakim Actor Rumor Spreading Executive At Window 1 1000037
Sean Stone Actor Rumor Hedge Fund Trader # 1 1 1000038
Ed Bergtold Actor Rumor Trader At Urinal 1 1000039
Mike Digiacinto Actor Rumor Trader At Urinal 1 1000040
Kevin Keels Actor Rumor Trader At Urinal 1 1000041
Edward Henzel Actor Rumor Spreading Executive 1 1000042
Ron Insana Actor TV Analyst 1 1000043
Vincent Farrell Actor TV Analyst 1 1000044
Pete Antico Actor Rumor Hedge Fund Trader # 2 1 1000045
James Chanos Actor Himself 1 1000046
James Cramer Actor Newscaster 1 1000047
Michael Genet Actor James' Butler 1 1000048
Alice Burla Actor 13 Year Old Pianist 1 1000049
Noelle Beck Actor Bretton's Wife 1 1000050
Graydon Carter Actor Himself 1 1000051
Natalie Morales Actor Churchill Schwartz Trader 1 1000052
Michael Cumpsty Actor Churchill Schwartz Partner 1 1000053
Johnny Pigozzi Actor Churchill Schwartz Partner 1 1000054
Nan Lu Actor Chinese Executive 1 1000055
Zhang Xin Actor Female Chinese Executive 1 1000056
Eloise Dejoria Actor Woman At The Met # 1 1 1000057
Coralie Paul Actor Woman At The Met # 2 1 1000058
Sue Herera Actor Newscaster 1 1000059
Madison Mason Actor Bank President 1 1000060
Emmet Fitzsimmons Actor Bank President 1 1000061
David Faber Actor Newscaster 1 1000062
Nouriel Roubini Actor Economist On TV 1 1000063
Ali Velshi Actor Panelist On TV 1 1000064
Warren Buffett Actor Himself 1 1000065
Sondra James Actor Lady At Book Signing 1 1000066
Nitya Vidyasagar Actor James' Secretary 1 1000067
Eliyas Qureshi Actor Cabbie 1 1000068
Amber Dixon Brenner Actor Winnie's Co-Worker 1 1000069
Laura Dawn Actor Winnie's Co-Worker 1 1000070
Dieter Riesle Actor Swiss Bank Official 1 1000071
Frank Ciornei Actor Gekko's Landlord 1 1000072
Richard Crawford Actor London Barber 1 1000073
Paul Grunert Actor London Barber 1 1000074
Curzon Dobell Actor London Trailor 1 1000075
Leonard Logsdail Actor London Trailor 1 1000076
Anthony Conchrane Actor London Shoe Salesman 1 1000077
Edmund Lyndeck Actor Patient 1 1000078
Tom Mardirosian Actor District Attorney 1 1000079
Oliver Stone Director n/a 2 2000001
Edward Pressman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Eric Kopeloff Producer n/a 3 3000002
Celia Costas Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Alessandro Camon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Alex Young Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Allan Loeb Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Stephen Schiff Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Stanley Weiser Source Material Source Material (based on characters in film: "Wallstreet") 120786 4000003
Oliver Stone Source Material Source Material (based on characters in film: "Wallstreet") 120786 4000004
Deb Dyer Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Adrian Grunberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Peter Thorell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Maria Bierniak Location Manager n/a 193 5000004
Erica Carpenter Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Eva Carbrera Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Chris Gibson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
David Fischer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Ian MacGregor Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Stuart Nicolai Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Matthew Artus Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000011
Thomas Polleri Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Frank Dauro Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Laura Berning Location Scout n/a 311 5000014
Malaika Johnson Location Scout n/a 311 5000015
Birgit Staudt Location Scout n/a 311 5000016
Robin Samson Location Scout n/a 311 5000017
Chris Coyne Location Scout n/a 311 5000018
Anne Nevin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Ashleigh Tucker Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Tudor Jones Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Scott Foster Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Linda Haftel Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Rachel Neale Unit Production Manager (UK Plate Unit) 182 5000024
Michael Harm Location Manager (UK Plate Unit) 193 5000025
Tom Steel Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000026
Greg Dennen Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000027
Rodrigo Prieto Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Barry Wetcher Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000002
Joel Holland Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000003
Patrick Capone Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000004
Maceo Bishop Steadicam Operator Operator/Steadicam 232 6000005
Zoran Veselic Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Jason Brignola Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Bobby Mancuso Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Scott Tinsley Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Carissa Ridgeway Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000010
Andrew Cavagnet Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Michael Sanchez Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Coordinator 120899 6000012
Dennis Green Video Assist/Playback Playback Operator 120899 6000013
McCord Fitzsimmons Video Assist/Playback Playback Operator 120899 6000014
Michael Cambria Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
John McIntyre Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Elizabeth Cash Loader n/a 120956 6000017
Yvan Lucas Colorist n/a 120920 6000018
George Chavez Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000019
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Efilm) 120850 6000020
Devon Miller Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Efilm) 120850 6000021
Elodie Ichter Colorist DI Colorist Assistant(Efilm) 120920 6000022
Patrick Clancey Film Lab Digital Opticals(Efilm) 120850 6000023
Julie Monroe Editor n/a 172 7000001
David Brenner Editor n/a 172 7000002
Stuart Levy Film Editor n/a 121101 7000003
Richard Molina Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Carlos Castillon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Elliott Eisman Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000006
Edgar Sardarian Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000007
Elan Golod Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000008
Craig Armstrong Composer Composer, Orchestration And Arrangements 120836 8000001
Budd Carr Music Producer Executive Music Producer 323 8000002
David Byrne Song Songs 120859 8000003
Brian Eno Song Songs 120859 8000004
Carlton Kaller Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Denise Okimoto Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Matt Dunkley Original Music Orchestrations And Arrangements 120838 8000007
Gina Zimmitti Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000008
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000009
Scott Fraser Music Arrangements And Programming 120781 8000010
TJ Lindgren Music Arrangements 120781 8000011
Brad Haehnel Recording Recording And Mixing 120578 8000012
Noah Snyder Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000013
Tim Lauber Recording n/a 120578 8000014
Denis St Amand Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000015
David Donaldson Music Engineer Engineering 120837 8000016
Adam Barber Music Music Assistant 120781 8000017
George Doering Music Guitar 120781 8000018
Randy Kerber Music Piano 120781 8000019
Delores Clay Vocals n/a 121032 8000020
Genevieve Colvin Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000021
Ali Theodore Song ("Beatin' Down The Block") 120859 8000022
Julian Davis Song ("Beatin' Down The Block") 120859 8000023
Robert Miller Song ("Beatin' Down The Block") 120859 8000024
Joe Smartt Song ("Beatin' Down The Block") 120859 8000025
Yusef Jackson Song ("Beatin' Down The Block") 120859 8000026
Basko Song Performer ("Beatin' Down The Block") 120788 8000027
David Byrne Song ("Home") 120859 8000028
Brian Eno Song ("Home") 120859 8000029
David Byrne Song ("Life Is Long") 120859 8000030
Brian Eno Song ("Life Is Long") 120859 8000031
T Rosell Song ("Reality Check") 120859 8000032
C Sanchez Song ("Reality Check") 120859 8000033
D Routh Song ("Reality Check") 120859 8000034
E Haro Song ("Reality Check") 120859 8000035
Stigmato Inc Song Performer ("Reality Check") 120788 8000036
Axel Hirn Song ("Is It Really Possible") 120859 8000037
Bjorn Klein Song ("Is It Really Possible") 120859 8000038
Herfried Knapp Song ("Is It Really Possible") 120859 8000039
Thomas Unegbu Song ("Is It Really Possible") 120859 8000040
Flip Philipp Song ("Is It Really Possible") 120859 8000041
Michale Steindl Song ("Is It Really Possible") 120859 8000042
Jurgen Mitterlehner Song ("Is It Really Possible") 120859 8000043
Daniel Nosig Song ("Is It Really Possible") 120859 8000044
Wet Cookies Song Performer ("Is It Really Possible") 120788 8000045
Speed Caravan Song ("Diamond Belly Button") 120859 8000046
Speed Caravan Song Performer ("Diamond Belly Button") 120788 8000047
Patrick Duvoisin Song ("Alright, Alright(Seaside Remix)") 120859 8000048
R Montanari Song ("Alright, Alright(Seaside Remix)") 120859 8000049
Davide Ruberto Song ("Alright, Alright(Seaside Remix)") 120859 8000050
Centric House Song Performer ("Alright, Alright(Seaside Remix)") 120788 8000051
Ali Theodore Song ("I Be Doin' It") 120859 8000052
Julian Davis Song ("I Be Doin' It") 120859 8000053
Zach Danziger Song ("I Be Doin' It") 120859 8000054
David Byrne Song ("Strange Overtones") 120859 8000055
Brian Eno Song ("Strange Overtones") 120859 8000056
Leo Abrahams Song ("Strange Overtones") 120859 8000057
David Byrne Song Performer ("Strange Overtones") 120788 8000058
Brian Eno Song Performer ("Strange Overtones") 120788 8000059
David Byrne Song ("Sleeping Up") 120859 8000060
David Byrne Song Performer ("Sleeping Up") 120788 8000061
Ludwig Beethoven Song ("Sonata For Piano No.8 Pathetique Adagio Cantabile") 120859 8000062
Alice Burla Song Performer ("Sonata For Piano No.8 Pathetique Adagio Cantabile") 120788 8000063
Ennio Morricone Song ("The Good, The Bad And The Ugly") 120859 8000064
David Byrne Song ("Mnemonic Discordance") 120859 8000065
David Byrne Song Performer ("Mnemonic Discordance") 120788 8000066
Craig Armstrong Song ("Ball") 120859 8000067
Craig Armstrong Song Performer ("Ball") 120788 8000068
Chris Walden Song ("Puttin' On The Pin-Stripe Suit") 120859 8000069
Irving Berlin Song ("Cheek To Cheek") 120859 8000070
Gerd Kadenbach Song ("Relax And Dance") 120859 8000072
Richard Rodgers Song ("The Carousel Waltz") 120859 8000073
Oscar Hammerstein Song ("The Carousel Waltz") 120859 8000074
Dick Walter Song ("I'm Out Of Here") 120859 8000076
John Cacavas Song ("Two Latin Lovers") 120859 8000077
Hal David Song ("Two Latin Lovers") 120859 8000078
Georges Bizet Song ("Passionata") 120859 8000079
David Byrne Song ("My Big Nurse") 120859 8000081
Brian Eno Song ("My Big Nurse") 120859 8000082
David Byrne Song Performer ("My Big Nurse") 120788 8000083
Brian Eno Song Performer ("My Big Nurse") 120788 8000084
Ali Zafar Song ("Dekha") 120859 8000085
Baqir Abbas Song ("Dekha") 120859 8000086
Ali Zafar Song Performer ("Dekha") 120788 8000087
Jeremy Dawson Song ("Ricochet!") 120859 8000088
Gregory Petree Song ("Ricochet!") 120859 8000089
Sisely Treasure Song ("Ricochet!") 120859 8000090
Shiny Toy Guns Song Performer ("Ricochet!") 120788 8000091
David Byrne Song ("Lazy") 120859 8000092
Darren House Song ("Lazy") 120859 8000093
Darren Rock Song ("Lazy") 120859 8000094
Ashley Beedle Song ("Lazy") 120859 8000095
X-Press 2 Song Performer ("Lazy") 120788 8000096
David Byrne Song ("Tiny Apocalypse") 120859 8000097
David Byrne Song Performer ("Tiny Apocalypse") 120788 8000098
David Byrne Song ("This Must Be The Place (Naïve Melody)") 120859 8000099
Tina Weymouth Song ("This Must Be The Place (Naïve Melody)") 120859 8000100
Jerry Harrison Song ("This Must Be The Place (Naïve Melody)") 120859 8000101
Chris Frantz Song ("This Must Be The Place (Naïve Melody)") 120859 8000102
David Byrne Song ("I Feel My Stuff") 120859 8000104
Brian Eno Song ("I Feel My Stuff") 120859 8000105
David Byrne Song Performer ("I Feel My Stuff") 120788 8000106
Brian Eno Song Performer ("I Feel My Stuff") 120788 8000107
Kristi Zea Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Diane Lederman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Paul Kelly Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Dave Weinman Leadman n/a 433 9000004
Steven Brennan Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000005
Julio Rodriguez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Joseph DeLuca Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Brian Mannain Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Jason Weinman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Denis Zack Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Peter Levitsky Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Mike Koval Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
April Hodick Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000013
Wendy Brown Art Department Buyer 120843 9000014
Harriet Zucker Art Department Buyer 120843 9000015
Lisa Nilsson Art Department Buyer 120843 9000016
Allison Robin Art Department Product Placement Supervisor 120843 9000017
Robert Topol Scenic Artist Master Scenic Artist 745 9000018
M Trotta Scenic Artist Camera Scenic Artist 745 9000019
Diane Rich Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000020
Rand Angelicola Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000021
Yongxi Chen Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
Stephen Caldwell Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000023
Adam Jones Scenic Artist Scenic Shopman 745 9000024
Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000025
Michael Auszura Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000026
Marie Wagner Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000027
Emmett Aiello Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000028
Erik Knight Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000029
Javier Ameijeiras Illustrator n/a 600 9000030
Grant Shaffer Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000031
Jodi Innerfield Production Designer Production Designer Assistant 164 9000032
Sarah Finn Casting Director (Los Angeles) 157 10000001
Kathleen Chopin Casting Director (New York) 157 10000002
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Leslie-Ann Reale Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Rori Bergman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Anne Davison Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Alex Kirkwood Marketing Domestic Theatrical Marketing Executive(20th Century Fox) 121149 11000005
Fanny Pereire Advisor Art Department Advisor 120821 12000001
Tim Monich Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Ciaran Byrne Dialogue Coach (for Mr.Douglas) 538 12000003
Vincent Farrell Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000004
Elizabeth Marcellino Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000005
Brian Cartwright Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000006
Alexander Cohen Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000007
Edward Epstein Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000008
David Molner Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000009
Deborah Ricketts Research Footage Researcher 458 12000010
Morgan Marling Consultant Consultant/Researcher 120784 12000011
Ellen Mirojnick Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mindy Hall Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000002
Sacha Quarles Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000003
John Glaser Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Kevin Draves Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Denise Andres Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Martha Smith Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Christine Schultz Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
David Turk Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Sandi Figueroa Costumer (for Mr.Douglas) 120880 13000010
Chris Mahnken Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000011
Megan Kasperlik Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000012
Michelle Matland Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000013
Laura Sewrey Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000014
Thomas Keller Tailor Costume Fitter 120990 13000015
Maryanne Spano Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Matiki Anoff Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Leslie Fuller Makeup Artist (for Mr. Douglas) 120801 13000018
Susan Reilly Makeup Artist for Ms. Sarandon 120801 13000019
Suzy Mazzarese Allision Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Michelle Johnson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Kerrie Smith Hair Stylist (for Mr. Douglas) 120799 13000022
Annemarie Bradley Hair Stylist (for Ms.Sarandon) 120799 13000023
Tod Maitland Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Wylie Stateman Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Michael Keller Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Harry Cohen Sound Effects Sound Effects Designer 120868 14000005
Michael Scott Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000006
Jerry Yuen Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000007
Renee Tondelli ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR/Dialogue Supervisor 120939 14000008
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Michael Hertlein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Kimaree Long ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Julie Feiner ADR Editor n/a 220 14000013
Michele Perrone ADR Editor n/a 220 14000014
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000015
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000016
Dror Mohar Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000017
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
Toby Cohen Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000019
Gary Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Catherine Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000022
Drew Webster Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000023
Joe Cappelletti ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000024
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000025
Branden Spencer Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000999
Bill O'Leary Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Thomas Prate Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Joseph Grimaldi Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000003
Jeremy Knaster Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000004
Robert Vuolo Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000005
Michael Wacks Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000006
Eric Boncher Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000007
Sean McCardell Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000008
Andy Lowe Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000009
Bob Stevers Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000010
Michael Rudolph Generator Operator Base Camp Genny Operator 363 15000011
Richard Ford Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000012
Louis Petraglia Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000013
Lance Shepherd Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000014
Chris Kilduff Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Brendon Malone Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Peter Bulavinetz Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Alex Califano Grip Company Grip 365 15000018
Dan Cocuzzo Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
Cesar Baptista Grip Company Grip 365 15000020
Kevin Flynn Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000021
David Carr Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000022
Bob Van Heek Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Lorne Macdougal Gaffer n/a 268 15000024
William Moran Key Grip n/a 263 15000025
Susannah Brengel Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jenn Klatt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Nicholas Smith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Janette Cosby Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Felix Chen Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Darryl Smith Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Caleb Wisdorf Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Stephen Pope Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Jill Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000003
John Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Aja Frary Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Victor Paguia Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Trampas Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Scott Burik Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Blaise Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Matthew Moss Stunts n/a 240 19000010
David Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Adam Wood Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Peter Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Kimberly Murphy Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Kimmy Suzuki Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jonathan Sang Stunts n/a 240 19000017
William Cote Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Don Hewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Delanie Murray Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Olmo Cefa Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Kevin Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000023
JC Robaina Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Chris Place Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Nancy Wetzel Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Deborah Bowman Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Akos Schenek Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Nicole Callender Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Michael Czysz Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jeremy Sample Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Caroline Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Stacy Courtney Stunts n/a 240 19000034
David Ott Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Raymond Samitz Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Gerard Furey Construction Shopcraft 120900 21000002
Greg Criscuolo Construction Foreman Shopcrafts 120900 21000003
Richard Douglas Construction Foreman Shopcrafts 120900 21000004
K Gertsen Construction Foreman Shopcrafts 120900 21000005
Todd MacNicholl Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000006
Thomas Walker Construction Foreman Foreman Construction Grip 277 21000007
Robert Raposa Construction Foreman Foreman Construction Grip 277 21000008
Paul Steinberg Construction Construction Electric 120900 21000009
Peter Marschark Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Jason Acevedo Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Andres Villegas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Attis Raudzens Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Christina Graff Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Samuel Craven Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000003
Derrick Kardos Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Vanessa Merrill Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000005
Holly Watson Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000006
Mark Bero Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Greg Reed Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Magdalena Wolf Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Crazy Horse Effects) 419 23000009
Brian Sales Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000010
Merysa Nichols Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000011
Jesse Siglow Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000012
Eric McAvoy Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000013
Wayne Shepherd Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000014
Robert Stromberg Matte Painter (Crazy Horse Effects) 120959 23000015
Matt Collorafice Digital Artist Artist(Crazy Horse Effects) 121022 23000016
Philip Shtoll Digital Artist Artist(Crazy Horse Effects) 121022 23000017
Jeremy Hunt 3-D Artist (Crazy Horse Effects) 120965 23000018
Howard Nourmand Main Title Design n/a 120925 23000019
Grand Jete Titles End Titles 120825 23000020
Martin Lasowitz Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Michael Jortner Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Bentley Wood Props Prop 120817 24000003
Kyle Salvatore Propman n/a 120887 24000004
Pastor Alvarado Propman n/a 120887 24000005
Scott Getzinger Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Antonie Douaihy Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
William Richards Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator/Helicopter Pilot 121100 25000002
Julian Wheeler Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000003
Jonathan Hoeg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Monica Estrada Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Scott Bowers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Maura Kelly Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Mike Coast Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Emily Evashevski Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Christina Chow Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Ismael Martinez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Maurice Cabrera Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000012
Kelly Cornell Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000013
Dwight Richardson Apprentice Location Intern 120976 25000014
Mia Ruth Production Secretary n/a 367 25000015
Dawn Mountain Jannett Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000016
Evan Bates Assistant (to Mr.Stone) 120820 25000017
Aden Glassman Assistant (to Mr.Stone) 120820 25000018
Jennifer Yeh Assistant (to Mr. Pressman) 120820 25000019
Jason Carpenter Assistant (to Mr. Pressman) 120820 25000020
Amanda Crisses Assistant (to Mr. Kopeloff) 120820 25000021
Jonathan Bollier Assistant (to Mr. Kopeloff) 120820 25000022
Smriti Mundhra Assistant (to Ms.Costas) 120820 25000023
Sabrina Cohen Assistant (to Ms.Costas) 120820 25000024
Allen Burry Assistant (to Mr. Douglas) 120820 25000025
Yuichi Ohi Assistant (to Mr.LaBeouf) 120820 25000026
Amy Draughn Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 120820 25000027
Mark Edlitz Assistant (to Ms. Sarandon) 120820 25000028
Joshua Knopp Assistant (to Ms. Mirojnick) 120820 25000029
Eric Hohf Production Assistant (Set Decoration) 275 25000030
Michel Deascentiis Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000031
Annie Simeone Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000032
Yves Wilson Production Assistant (Camera) 275 25000033
Shana Goldberger Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000034
Rebecca Levin Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000035
Alison Levine Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000036
Mitchell Travers Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000037
Margaret Binkley Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000038
John Mele Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000039
Nico Brugge Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000040
Lyman Creason Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000041
Robert Wedge Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000042
Annarose King Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000043
Jeff Sedwick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Dimitri Deneuville Apprentice Editorial Intern 120976 25000045
James Whalen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000046
Joseph Buonocore Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000047
Richard Fellegara Medic Set Medic 120966 25000048
Kathy Fellegara Medic Set Medic 120966 25000049
Emma Ford Assistant (to Craig Armstrong) 120820 25000050
Wayne Petrucelli Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000001
Ramona Valentin Security Security Supervisor 120951 26000002
Terry McAllister Security Security Supervisor 120951 26000003
Julie Kuehndorf Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Emerging from a lengthy prison stint, Gordon Gekko finds himself on the outside of a world he once dominated. Looking to repair his damaged relationship with his daughter Winnie, Gekko forms an alliance with her fiancé Jacob. But can Jacob and Winnie really trust the ex-financial titan, whose relentless efforts to redefine himself in a new era have unexpected consequences.